1900 Census, Shawnee township, Cape Girardeau county, Missouri

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9A, Lines 9-12
    1. William A. Russell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Russell, Emyline (Primary)
      2. Hines, Emily Augusta (Primary)
      3. Russell, William Andrew (Primary)
      4. Russell, Hines Elliott (Primary)
    2. Hines, Emily Augusta
    3. Russell, Hines Elliott
    4. Russell, Emyline
    5. Russell, William Andrew
  2. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 9A, Lines 1-4
    1. Whittaker, John Edward
    2. Whittaker, Myette
    3. James R. Whittaker Household, 1900 Census
      1. Whittaker, Myette (Primary)
      2. Whittaker, Cassie C. (Primary)
      3. Whittaker, Ethel N. (Primary)
      4. Whittaker, James Richard (Primary)
      5. Whittaker, Peter Riley (Primary)
      6. Garner, Emily Johanna (Primary)
      7. Whittaker, John Edward (Primary)
    4. Whittaker, Cassie C.
    5. Whittaker, Ethel N.
    6. Garner, Emily Johanna
    7. Whittaker, James Richard
    8. Whittaker, Peter Riley
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9A, Lines 35-37
    1. Maurice G. Wagner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotter, Eva Margaret (Primary)
      2. Wagner, Maritz Gustav (Primary)
      3. Wagner, Wilson Gustav (Primary)
    2. Wagner, Wilson Gustav
    3. Cotter, Eva Margaret
    4. Wagner, Maritz Gustav
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9A, Lines 14-16
    1. Starrett, Carrie D.
    2. Starrett, Bern
    3. Miller, Charles Bennett
    4. Charles B. Miller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Starrett, Carrie D. (Primary)
      2. Starrett, Bern (Primary)
      3. Miller, Charles Bennett (Primary)
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9A, Lines 20-26
    1. Reid, Reuben E.
    2. Reid, Eli Joseph
    3. Pierce, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Ruben E. Reid Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reid, Eli Joseph (Primary)
      2. Reid, Ercell (Primary)
      3. Reid, Benjamin Pierce (Primary)
      4. Bodenschatz, Annie (Primary)
      5. Reid, Reuben E. (Primary)
      6. Reid, Dewitt Reuben (Primary)
      7. Pierce, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
    5. Reid, Ercell
    6. Reid, Benjamin Pierce
    7. Bodenschatz, Annie
    8. Reid, Dewitt Reuben
  6. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9A, Lines 5-7
    1. Bowman, Isaac Newton
    2. Cook, Charley Monroe
    3. Isaac N. Boman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cook, Charley Monroe (Primary)
      2. Garner, Florence Sarelda (Primary)
      3. Bowman, Isaac Newton (Primary)
    4. Garner, Florence Sarelda
  7. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9A, Lines 18-19
    1. Abernathy, Rodger
    2. Columbus Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Columbus (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Rodger (Primary)
    3. Abernathy, Columbus
  8. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 9A & 9B, Lines 40-48
    1. Litzelfelner, Clarence Louis
    2. Litzelfelner, Harry Vest
    3. Litzelfelner, Robert Elmer
    4. Litzelfelner, Edward L.
    5. Torrance, Camelia Vertner
    6. Litzelfelner, Joseph Carl
    7. Litzelfelner, Jessie Marie
    8. Litzelfelner, Joseph Frank
    9. Joseph Litzelfelner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Litzelfelner, Harry Vest (Primary)
      2. Litzelfelner, Edward L. (Primary)
      3. Torrance, Camelia Vertner (Primary)
      4. Litzelfelner, Robert Elmer (Primary)
      5. Litzelfelner, Jessie Marie (Primary)
      6. Litzelfelner, Joseph Frank (Primary)
      7. Litzelfelner, Joseph Carl (Primary)
      8. Litzelfelner, Mary Maud (Primary)
      9. Litzelfelner, Clarence Louis (Primary)
    10. Litzelfelner, Mary Maud

Generated by Gramps 5.1.5
Last change was the 2021-01-14 20:20:14