1910 Census, Shawnee township, Cape Girardeau county, Missouri

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 31-35
    1. Henry J. Froemsdorf Household, 1910 Census
      1. McGee, Mattie L. (Primary)
      2. Froemsdorf, Amelia M. (Primary)
      3. Froemsdorf, Henry J. (Primary)
    2. Froemsdorf, Henry J.
    3. McGee, Mattie L.
    4. Froemsdorf, Amelia M.
  2. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 23-30
    1. Reynolds, James Dudley
    2. Reynolds, Mary Nancy
    3. Reynolds, Dewey Lee
    4. Reynolds, Otto Clark
    5. Reynolds, Robert Burritt
    6. Reynolds, James Henry
    7. Reynolds, Elzenia
    8. Davenport, Alice L.
    9. James H. Reynolds Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reynolds, Elzenia (Primary)
      2. Davenport, Alice L. (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Robert Burritt (Primary)
      4. Reynolds, James Henry (Primary)
      5. Reynolds, James Dudley (Primary)
      6. Reynolds, Mary Nancy (Primary)
      7. Reynolds, Otto Clark (Primary)
      8. Reynolds, Dewey Lee (Primary)
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 7-9
    1. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah
    2. Albert Watkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ervin, Louisa Jane (Primary)
      2. Watkins, James Albert (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah (Primary)
    3. Ervin, Louisa Jane
    4. Watkins, James Albert
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 10-14
    1. Watkins, Archie Glen
    2. John A. Watkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Lunette B. (Primary)
      2. Watkins, Myrtle Loraine (Primary)
      3. Watkins, Archie Glen (Primary)
      4. Watkins, Euthie Marie (Primary)
      5. Watkins, John Albert (Primary)
    3. Watkins, Euthie Marie
    4. Watkins, John Albert
    5. Abernathy, Lunette B.
    6. Watkins, Myrtle Loraine
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 15-22
    1. Johnson, Thomas Brooks
    2. Johnson, Arvy Brooks
    3. Thomas B. Johnson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Johnson, James Young (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Thomas Brooks (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Arvy Brooks (Primary)
      5. Waddell, Mary Adeline (Primary)
      6. Johnson, Nellie Lee (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Dora Alice (Primary)
      8. Johnson, Oral Russell (Primary)
    4. Waddell, Mary Adeline
    5. Johnson, Dora Alice
    6. Johnson, Nellie Lee
    7. Johnson, Mary Ann
    8. Johnson, Oral Russell
    9. Johnson, James Young
  6. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 41-44
    1. Wilke, George Henry
    2. George H. Wilke Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilke, George Henry (Primary)
      2. Cotter, Pierce (Primary)
      3. Cotter, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. Wilke, Myrtle K. (Primary)
    3. Wilke, Myrtle K.
    4. Cotter, Mary E.
    5. Cotter, Pierce

Generated by Gramps 5.1.3
Last change was the 2019-07-10 20:16:36