1920 Census, Shawnee township, Cape Girardeau county, Missouri

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 82-84
    1. Masterson, Missouri Jane
    2. Newton R. Garner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Masterson, George Lee (Primary)
      2. Garner, Robert Newton (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Missouri Jane (Primary)
    3. Masterson, George Lee
    4. Garner, Robert Newton
  2. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 64-72
    1. Dunn, Lora Delo
    2. Dunn, Robert Lee
    3. Jesse Dunn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dunn, Daisy Josephine (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Jesse Monroe (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Robert Lee (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Lucille Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Lloyd M. (Primary)
      6. Cotner, Agnes Ann Eileen (Primary)
      7. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta (Primary)
      8. Dunn, Lora Delo (Primary)
    4. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta
    5. Dunn, Daisy Josephine
    6. Cotner, Agnes Ann Eileen
    7. Dunn, Lloyd M.
    8. Dunn, Lucille Elizabeth
    9. Dunn, Jesse Monroe
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 97-100
    1. Morton, James Lee
    2. Morton, Charles Edward
    3. Morton, Benjamin B.
    4. Morton, Silas Lee
    5. James L. Morton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morton, Charles Edward (Primary)
      2. Morton, Silas Lee (Primary)
      3. Morton, James Lee (Primary)
      4. Morton, Benjamin B. (Primary)
      5. Powell, Amanda Louise (Primary)
    6. Powell, Amanda Louise
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 92-96
    1. Gohn, David Josiah
    2. Gohn, Dale
    3. David J. Gohn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byrd, Martha Evelin (Primary)
      2. Gohn, David Josiah (Primary)
      3. Gohn, Byrd Arcadia (Primary)
      4. Gohn, Stella (Primary)
      5. Gohn, Dale (Primary)
    4. Gohn, Stella
    5. Byrd, Martha Evelin
    6. Gohn, Byrd Arcadia
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 51-59
    1. Owens, Cicero Wilburn
    2. Owens, William Raleigh
    3. Dunn, Cornelia Catherine
    4. King, Lafloy E.
    5. Samuel G. King Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dunn, Cornelia Catherine (Primary)
      2. Owens, Isaac Abraham (Primary)
      3. King, Sarah Lee (Primary)
      4. King, Lafloy E. (Primary)
      5. King, John S. (Primary)
      6. Owens, William Raleigh (Primary)
      7. King, Mamie A. (Primary)
      8. Owens, Cicero Wilburn (Primary)
      9. King, Samuel Ellis (Primary)
    6. King, Sarah Lee
    7. King, Samuel Ellis
    8. King, John S.
    9. Owens, Isaac Abraham
    10. King, Mamie A.
  6. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 73-79
    1. Walker, Paul H.
    2. Walker, Manning
    3. Sides, Eva L.
    4. Walker, Lois Agusta
    5. Walker, Jewell
    6. Walker, Esther E.
    7. Manning Walker Household, 1920 Census
      1. Walker, Lois Agusta (Primary)
      2. Walker, Paul H. (Primary)
      3. Walker, Manning (Primary)
      4. Walker, Jewell (Primary)
      5. Walker, Esther E. (Primary)
      6. Sides, Eva L. (Primary)
  7. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 85-91
    1. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth
    2. Walker, Minerva
    3. Medlock, Hester Lucille
    4. Medlock, Remus Benson
    5. Medlock, Millard Filmore
    6. Medlock, Maud May
    7. Medlock, Fred
    8. Millard F. Medlock Household, 1920 Census
      1. Medlock, Maud May (Primary)
      2. Medlock, Remus Benson (Primary)
      3. Walker, Minerva (Primary)
      4. Medlock, Hester Lucille (Primary)
      5. Medlock, Fred (Primary)
      6. Medlock, Millard Filmore (Primary)
      7. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth (Primary)

Generated by Gramps 5.1.2
Last change was the 2019-07-10 20:16:37