1920 Census, Shawnee township, Cape Girardeau county, Missouri

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-54
    1. Noland, James William
    2. Noland, Carl Harry
    3. Noland, Minnie Ophelia
    4. James W. Noland Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bray, Kathleen Melinda (Primary)
      2. Noland, Minnie Ophelia (Primary)
      3. Noland, James William (Primary)
      4. Noland, Carl Harry (Primary)
    5. Bray, Kathleen Melinda
  2. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 2B, Lines 58-66
    1. Cotter, Agnes Clare
    2. Bray, James Edward
    3. Bray, Sterling Price
    4. Bray, Varena Marie
    5. Bray, Pierce Cotter
    6. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy
    7. Bray, Mary Amanda
    8. Bray, Carrie Josephene
    9. Sterling P. Bray Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bray, Carrie Josephene (Primary)
      2. Bray, Gertrude Laetita (Primary)
      3. Cotter, Agnes Clare (Primary)
      4. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      5. Bray, James Edward (Primary)
      6. Bray, Mary Amanda (Primary)
      7. Bray, Varena Marie (Primary)
      8. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy (Primary)
      9. Bray, Pierce Cotter (Primary)
    10. Bray, Gertrude Laetita
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 2B, Lines 88-98
    1. Schenimann, Clara Inez
    2. Wills, Sheba L.
    3. Miller, George Washington
    4. Schenimann, Leo George
    5. Miller, Maggie J.
    6. Schenimann, Mary Lorene
    7. Schenimann, Lem Roy
    8. Schenimann, Amanda M.
    9. Schenimann, Robert Burette
    10. Robert B. Schenimann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Schenimann, Mary Lorene (Primary)
      2. Schenimann, Robert Burette (Primary)
      3. Schenimann, Leo George (Primary)
      4. Wills, Sheba L. (Primary)
      5. Schenimann, Agnes Maggie (Primary)
      6. Schenimann, Lela Fay (Primary)
      7. Miller, George Washington (Primary)
      8. Schenimann, Clara Inez (Primary)
      9. Schenimann, Lem Roy (Primary)
      10. Schenimann, Amanda M. (Primary)
      11. Miller, Maggie J. (Primary)
    11. Schenimann, Agnes Maggie
    12. Schenimann, Lela Fay
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 2B, Lines 74-80
    1. William D. Dunn Household
      1. Pierce, Maude Della (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Edna Lucille (Primary)
      3. Dunn, William Daniel (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Lela Geraldine (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Pierce Lee (Primary)
      6. Dunn, Rubye Idell (Primary)
    2. Dunn, Edna Lucille
    3. Dunn, Lela Geraldine
    4. Dunn, Pierce Lee
    5. Dunn, Rubye Idell
    6. Pierce, Maude Della
    7. Dunn, William Daniel
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 2B, Lines 81-84
    1. Ramsey, Ida Mae
    2. Dunn, Curtis James
    3. William M. Dunn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dunn, William M. (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Curtis James (Primary)
      3. Ramsey, Ida Mae (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Thelma Creola (Primary)
    4. Dunn, Thelma Creola
    5. Dunn, William M.

Generated by Gramps 5.1.2
Last change was the 2019-07-10 20:16:37