1920 Census, Perry township, St. Francois county, Missouri

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 26-28
    1. Strong, Velma P.
    2. Richeson, Mintie V.
    3. James F. Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. Strong, James F. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Velma P. (Primary)
      3. Richeson, Mintie V. (Primary)
    4. Strong, James F.
  2. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 16-21
    1. Strong, Harvey Paul
    2. Strong, Mabel
    3. Strong, Charles D.
    4. Strong, Lloyd Milton
    5. Strong, Grover C.
    6. Harvey Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. House, Ada Ellen (Primary)
      2. Strong, Lloyd Milton (Primary)
      3. Strong, Harvey Paul (Primary)
      4. Strong, Grover C. (Primary)
      5. Strong, Mabel (Primary)
      6. Strong, Charles D. (Primary)
    7. House, Ada Ellen
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 42-44
    1. Jones, Ida Mae
    2. James T. Fite Household, 1920 Census
      1. Jones, Ida Mae (Primary)
      2. Fite, Georgia Pansy (Primary)
      3. Fite, James Thomas (Primary)
    3. Fite, James Thomas
    4. Fite, Georgia Pansy
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-9
    1. Bockenkamp, Dorethe Caroline
    2. Melvin A. House Household, 1920 Census
      1. House, Jewell Melvin (Primary)
      2. House, Dorothy M. (Primary)
      3. House, Melvin Austin (Primary)
      4. House, Clara L. (Primary)
      5. Bockenkamp, Peter G. Frederick (Primary)
      6. House, Elsie Irene (Primary)
      7. Bockenkamp, Dorethe Caroline (Primary)
      8. House, Carl B. (Primary)
    3. House, Elsie Irene
    4. House, Jewell Melvin
    5. House, Carl B.
    6. House, Dorothy M.
    7. House, Melvin Austin
    8. Bockenkamp, Peter G. Frederick
    9. House, Clara L.
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-31
    1. Strong, Nell
    2. House, Eva Florence
    3. Strong, Jesse Lee
    4. Jesse L. Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. Strong, Nell (Primary)
      2. Strong, Jesse Lee (Primary)
      3. House, Eva Florence (Primary)
  6. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 33-41
    1. House, Lavada Bell
    2. House, Howard Benjamin
    3. House, Charles Alfred
    4. Harvey J. House Household, 1920 Census
      1. House, Anna T. (Primary)
      2. Davis, Pearl Jeanette (Primary)
      3. House, Harvey Joshua (Primary)
      4. House, Lavada Bell (Primary)
      5. House, Howard Benjamin (Primary)
      6. House, Charles Alfred (Primary)
      7. House, Laura R. (Primary)
    5. House, Laura R.
    6. House, Anna T.
    7. House, Harvey Joshua
    8. Davis, Pearl Jeanette
  7. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 10-15
    1. Finis E. Turley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Turley, Theodocia Grace (Primary)
      2. Turley, William Benona (Primary)
      3. Turley, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      4. Spradling, Sarah Arzada (Primary)
      5. Turley, Gladys Hazel (Primary)
      6. Turley, Finis Ephraim (Primary)
    2. Turley, Finis Ephraim
    3. Turley, Mary Ellen
    4. Turley, Theodocia Grace
    5. Turley, William Benona
    6. Turley, Gladys Hazel
    7. Spradling, Sarah Arzada
  8. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 22-25
    1. House, William Cooper
    2. House, Marvin B.
    3. House, Bessie
    4. House, Milton Benjamin
    5. Milton B. House Household, 1920 Census
      1. House, William Cooper (Primary)
      2. House, Milton Benjamin (Primary)
      3. House, Bessie (Primary)
      4. House, Marvin B. (Primary)

Generated by Gramps 5.1.2
Last change was the 2019-07-10 20:16:33