1905 Minnesota State Census

Attributes

Key Value
Form USMN1905

References

  1. Enumeration District 9, Amo township, Cottonwood county
    1. Mary Sykora, 1905 Minnesota Census
      1. Sykora, Mary (Primary)
    2. Sykora, Mary
  2. Enumeration District 7, Sheet 7
    1. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice
    2. Cahow, Floyd Leo
    3. Cahow, Joyful Anna
    4. Cahow, Franklin Valentine
    5. Covey, Albina
    6. Covey, Abigail Ann
    7. Frank Cahow Household, 1905 Minnesota Census
      1. Cahow, Warren Marshall (Primary)
      2. Cahow, Floyd Leo (Primary)
      3. Covey, Albina (Primary)
      4. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice (Primary)
      5. Cahow, Franklin Grant (Primary)
      6. Cahow, Franklin Valentine (Primary)
      7. Covey, Abigail Ann (Primary)
      8. Cahow, Joyful Anna (Primary)
    8. Cahow, Warren Marshall
    9. Cahow, Franklin Grant
  3. Enumeration District 7, Donnelly township, Stevens county, Sheet 6, Lines 51-55
    1. Payne, Lillian Evelyn
    2. Chapman, William Henry
    3. Chapman, Hazel Bernice
    4. Chapman, Melvina
    5. Chapman, Frances
    6. William Chapman Household, 1905 Minnesota Census
      1. Payne, Lillian Evelyn (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Melvina (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Frances (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Hazel Bernice (Primary)
      5. Chapman, William Henry (Primary)
  4. Enumeration District 15, Sheet 8
    1. Carey, Wallace Harvey
    2. Carey, Bearl S.
    3. Eastgate, Elmer Ellsworth
    4. Eastgate, Blythe
    5. Eastgate, Ray Gowen
    6. Carey, Jesse Clinton
    7. Vought, Marilla Etta
    8. Elmer E. Eastgate Household, 1905 Minnesota Census
      1. Vought, Marilla Etta (Primary)
      2. Eastgate, Jennie (Primary)
      3. Carey, Bearl S. (Primary)
      4. Eastgate, Blythe (Primary)
      5. Carey, Wallace Harvey (Primary)
      6. Carey, Jesse Clinton (Primary)
      7. Eastgate, Ray Gowen (Primary)
      8. Eastgate, Elmer Ellsworth (Primary)
    9. Eastgate, Jennie
  5. Cards 673-736, Warren township, Keokuk county
    1. Morrow, Elmer Everson
    2. Morrow, Oren Mac
    3. Thomas Morrow Household, 1905 Iowa Census
      1. Morrow, Mary (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Riley H. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Bernice Iona (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Elmer Everson (Primary)
      5. Fowler, Sarah Frances (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Charles E. (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Mildred Electra (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Oren Mac (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Thomas Mayo Emmett (Primary)
      10. Morrow, Stella M. (Primary)
    4. Fowler, Sarah Frances
    5. Morrow, Thomas Mayo Emmett
    6. Morrow, Riley H.
    7. Morrow, Bernice Iona
    8. Morrow, Charles E.
    9. Morrow, Mary
    10. Morrow, Mildred Electra
    11. Morrow, Stella M.
  6. Enumeration District 2, Organized Township 38-20 & 38-21, Sheet 6
    1. Caroon, Leo Harold
    2. James E. Caroon Household, 1905 Minnesota Census
      1. Caroon, James Edward (Primary)
      2. Caroon, Margerite (Primary)
      3. Caroon, Leo Harold (Primary)
      4. Caroon, James Edward Jr. (Primary)
      5. Caroon, Matilda Ellen (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Ora Viola (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Ora Viola
    4. Caroon, James Edward
    5. Caroon, Matilda Ellen
    6. Caroon, James Edward Jr.
    7. Caroon, Margerite

Generated by Gramps 5.1.1 on 8 Jan 2020