U.S. 1900 Federal Census

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1900

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 2A, Lines 40-46
    1. Whitaker, Alice McClennan
    2. Skaggs, Ezra Orville
    3. Skaggs, Sarah Ellen
    4. Skaggs, James Grundy
    5. Skaggs, Stephen Elbert
    6. Skaggs, Oliver Orville Earl
    7. James G. Skaggs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Skaggs, Stephen Elbert (Primary)
      2. Whitaker, Alice McClennan (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Oliver Orville Earl (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, James Grundy (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Sarah Ellen (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Calvin Elzie (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Ezra Orville (Primary)
    8. Skaggs, Calvin Elzie
  2. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 17A, Lines 18-24
    1. Mills, Ethel Francis
    2. Mills, Marvin Bryan
    3. Mills, Henry Andrew
    4. Henry A. Mills Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Mills, Ethel Francis (Primary)
      3. Mills, Hattie Gertrude (Primary)
      4. Mills, Naomi M. (Primary)
      5. Mills, Marvin Bryan (Primary)
      6. Mills, Henry Andrew (Primary)
      7. Mills, George Samuel (Primary)
    5. Moore, Mary Ann
    6. Mills, George Samuel
    7. Mills, Naomi M.
    8. Mills, Hattie Gertrude
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-36
    1. Carrow, Rosa E.
    2. Carrow, Eugene Bazile
    3. Carrow, Florence Elvina
    4. Carrow, Antoine Louis
    5. E. Carrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Carrow, Rosa E. (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Antoine Louis (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Eugene Bazile (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Mary Louise (Primary)
      5. Carrow, Florence Elvina (Primary)
    6. AuBuchon, Mary Louise
  4. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 5B
    1. Wilkinson, Isaac Milton
    2. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell
    3. Wilkinson, Sarah B.
    4. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson
    5. Heltibrand, Nancy Mary Elizabeth
    6. Abram Wilkinson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wilkinson, Isaac Milton (Primary)
      2. Heltibrand, Nancy Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell (Primary)
      5. Wilkinson, Sarah B. (Primary)
      6. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
    7. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's district 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 13A, Lines 33-40
    1. Lee Turley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bisch, Addie (Primary)
      2. Turley, Courtland John (Primary)
      3. Turley, Lee (Primary)
      4. Turley, Hubert L. (Primary)
      5. Bisch, Fannie Lee (Primary)
      6. St. Varin, Marie (Primary)
      7. Turley, St. Vrain Joseph (Primary)
      8. Turley, Julia E. (Primary)
    2. Turley, St. Vrain Joseph
    3. Bisch, Addie
    4. St. Varin, Marie
    5. Turley, Lee
    6. Turley, Courtland John
    7. Turley, Julia E.
    8. Bisch, Fannie Lee
    9. Turley, Hubert L.
  6. Missouri, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 17B, Lines 92-93
    1. McCallister, Joseph Dawson
    2. Franklin, Maude Ellen
    3. Joseph McCallister Household, 1900 Census
      1. Franklin, Maude Ellen (Primary)
      2. McCallister, Joseph Dawson (Primary)
  7. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 12A, Lines 48-50 & Sheet 12B, Lines 51-54
    1. Doughty, Otto Tolman
    2. Doughty, Ben H.
    3. Doughty, Ira Jackson
    4. Dalton, Eliza Jane
    5. Doughty, Harriet E.
    6. Doughty, Maggie G.
    7. Doughty, Alto Guy
    8. Ira Doughty Household, 1900 Census
      1. Doughty, Otto Tolman (Primary)
      2. Doughty, Ira Jackson (Primary)
      3. Doughty, Harriet E. (Primary)
      4. Doughty, Ben H. (Primary)
      5. Dalton, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      6. Doughty, Maggie G. (Primary)
      7. Doughty, Alto Guy (Primary)
  8. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 106, Sheet 18B, Lines 82-83
    1. J. C. Breckenridge Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnson, Sally Frances (Primary)
      2. Breckinridge, Joseph Cabell (Primary)
    2. Johnson, Sally Frances
    3. Breckinridge, Joseph Cabell
  9. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 5A
    1. William Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Herman (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Addie L. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, William Ross (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Nellie M. (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, Mary Ann (Primary)
    2. Byington, Myrtle Catherine
    3. Byington, Eugene Elmer
    4. AuBuchon, John Smith
    5. Byington, Newton Armiti
    6. AuBuchon, Willard Henry
    7. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo
    8. Pinkston, Nellie M.
    9. Byington, Clifford A.
    10. Byington, John Claude
    11. Pinkston, Addie L.
    12. Pinkston, Herman
    13. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn
    14. Carrow, Cora
    15. Byington, Thomas William
    16. Byington, Walter Scott
    17. Pinkston, William Ross
    18. Nuten Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Clifford A. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Newton Armiti (Primary)
      3. Byington, Myrtle Catherine (Primary)
      4. Byington, Thomas William (Primary)
      5. Byington, John Claude (Primary)
      6. Byington, Walter Scott (Primary)
      7. Watts, Frances Mary (Primary)
      8. Byington, Eugene Elmer (Primary)
    19. AuBuchon, Thomas Lee
    20. AuBuchon, Leo F.
    21. McClanahan, Mary Ann
    22. Joseph Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Willard Henry (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Thomas Lee (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo (Primary)
      5. Carrow, Cora (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Leo F. (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, John Smith (Primary)
    23. Watts, Frances Mary
  10. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 2A, Lines 19-20
    1. Waller, Joseph Frank
    2. Joe F. Waller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Waller, Joseph Frank (Primary)
      2. Moore, Della Ann (Primary)
    3. Moore, Della Ann
  11. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 117, Sheet 15A
    1. Campbell, Catherine Frazier
    2. Bean, David William
    3. David W. Bean Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bean, David William (Primary)
      2. Campbell, Catherine Frazier (Primary)
  12. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-3
    1. Pigg, James Everett
    2. Byington, Elsie A.
    3. R. W. Pigg Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Elsie A. (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Reams Whaley (Primary)
      3. Pigg, James Everett (Primary)
    4. Pigg, Reams Whaley
  13. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 90-92
    1. Clingingsmith, Charles Franklin
    2. David F. Clingingsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, William Thomas (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      3. Clingingsmith, David Franklin (Primary)
    3. Clingingsmith, David Franklin
    4. Clingingsmith, William Thomas
  14. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5A, Lines 16-23
    1. AuBuchon, Mary Ella
    2. AuBuchon, Alias H.
    3. AuBuchon, Lucian
    4. Carrow, Margret
    5. AuBuchon, Firmin Lution
    6. AuBuchon, Stephen John
    7. Lucian Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Mary Ella (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Margret (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Firmin Lution (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Stephen John (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Olive Mary (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Lucian (Primary)
      8. AuBuchon, Alias H. (Primary)
    8. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis
    9. AuBuchon, Olive Mary
  15. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13B, Lines 81-87
    1. Pierce, Orren Howard
    2. Blagraves, Emma Caroline
    3. Pierce, Lela Lula Lesley
    4. Sides, John
    5. G. W. Pierce Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pierce, Lela Lula Lesley (Primary)
      2. Blagraves, Emma Caroline (Primary)
      3. Pierce, Maude Della (Primary)
      4. Pierce, Orren Howard (Primary)
      5. Pierce, Pleas G. (Primary)
      6. Pierce, George Washington (Primary)
      7. Sides, John (Primary)
    6. Pierce, Pleas G.
    7. Pierce, Maude Della
    8. Pierce, George Washington
  16. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 6A, Lines 12-18
    1. Moore, Esther Etta
    2. Moore, Eva Pearl
    3. Chauncy C. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Ethel J. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Esther Etta (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Mary Idara (Primary)
      4. Moore, Chauncy Carlton (Primary)
      5. Moore, Elsie Myrtle (Primary)
      6. Moore, Eva Pearl (Primary)
      7. Moore, Edith M. (Primary)
    4. Moore, Chauncy Carlton
    5. Moore, Ethel J.
    6. Wilson, Mary Idara
    7. Moore, Edith M.
    8. Moore, Elsie Myrtle
  17. Supervisor's District 149, Enumeration District 105, Sheet 5A
    1. Mathis, Margaret Jane
    2. Earls, Lucy E.
    3. William J. Earls Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mathis, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      2. Earls, William Jasper Sr. (Primary)
    4. Earls, Caleb Jasper
    5. Earls, William Jasper Sr.
    6. Earls, George Washington Anderson
    7. Earls, Margaret E.
    8. Earls, Florence E.
    9. Bell, Laura Eleanor
    10. George W. Earls Household, 1900 Census
      1. Earls, Lucy E. (Primary)
      2. Earls, George Washington Anderson (Primary)
      3. Earls, Margaret E. (Primary)
      4. Earls, Caleb Jasper (Primary)
      5. Bell, Laura Eleanor (Primary)
      6. Earls, Florence E. (Primary)
      7. Earls, George Washington (Primary)
    11. Earls, George Washington
  18. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 8A
    1. Fowler, Jennie Margaret
    2. Jackson, Harry F.
    3. Jackson, Grace M.
    4. Jackson, Thomas Martin
    5. Jackson, Clementine
    6. Thomas M. Jackson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fowler, Jennie Margaret (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Harry F. (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Grace M. (Primary)
      4. Jackson, Clementine (Primary)
      5. Jackson, Thomas Martin (Primary)
  19. Ohio, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 109, Sheet 16A, Lines 7-16
    1. Redding, Margaret A.
    2. Redding, Allen
    3. Redding, Ora
    4. Redding, Robert
    5. Crawford, Arlie
    6. Redding, Augustus
    7. Redding, Elijah E.
    8. Redding, William
    9. Elija Redding Household, 1900 Census
      1. Crawford, Arlie (Primary)
      2. Redding, Augustus (Primary)
      3. Redding, Margaret A. (Primary)
      4. Redding, Denny (Primary)
      5. Redding, William (Primary)
      6. Redding, Ora (Primary)
      7. Redding, Francis A. (Primary)
      8. Redding, Robert (Primary)
      9. Redding, Elijah E. (Primary)
      10. Redding, Allen (Primary)
    10. Redding, Francis A.
    11. Redding, Denny
  20. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A
    1. Herman A. Riemann Household, 1900 Census
      1. Riemann, August Herman (Primary)
      2. Riemann, Charles Ernest (Primary)
      3. Stearnes, Cecelia A. (Primary)
      4. Riemann, Anna A. (Primary)
      5. Riemann, Marie Zaida (Primary)
    2. Riemann, Charles Ernest
    3. Riemann, Anna A.
    4. Riemann, August Herman
    5. Riemann, Marie Zaida
    6. Stearnes, Cecelia A.
  21. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 7B
    1. Daniel A. McLard, 1900 Census
      1. McClard, Daniel Anderson (Primary)
    2. McClard, Daniel Anderson
  22. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 2B
    1. Braham, Catherine B.
    2. James W. Braham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Braham, Julian Alfred (Primary)
      2. Braham, Catherine B. (Primary)
      3. Tyler, Mary Jane (Primary)
      4. Braham, James W. (Primary)
    3. Tyler, Mary Jane
    4. Braham, James W.
    5. Braham, Julian Alfred
  23. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 99, Civil District 5, Sheets 3B & 4A
    1. Fred N. Ashley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ashley, Iris (Primary)
      2. Ashley, Carroll H. (Primary)
      3. Ashley, Fred N. (Primary)
      4. Ashley, Ella (Primary)
    2. Ashley, Iris
    3. Ashley, Ella
    4. Ashley, Fred N.
    5. Ashley, Carroll H.
  24. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 9A, Lines 25-29
    1. Allgood, William Clyde
    2. Allgood, Mary
    3. Shaffer, Anna Esther
    4. Allgood, John Samuel
    5. John S. Algood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shaffer, Anna Esther (Primary)
      2. Allgood, Mary (Primary)
      3. Allgood, William Clyde (Primary)
      4. Allgood, Lydia P. (Primary)
      5. Allgood, John Samuel (Primary)
    6. Allgood, Lydia P.
  25. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 9B, Lines 72-75
    1. Westcott, James Thomas
    2. James Westcott Household, 1900 Census
      1. Westcott, James (Primary)
      2. Riggin, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Westcott, Lottie J. (Primary)
      4. Westcott, James Thomas (Primary)
    3. Riggin, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Westcott, James
    5. Westcott, Lottie J.
  26. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 12A, Lines 35-38
    1. Hopkins, Minnie Effie
    2. Hopkins, Eli David
    3. Hopkins, Jesse Blair
    4. Census, Hopkins, Jesse Blair
      1. Hopkins, Eli David (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Mae Adeline (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Minnie Effie (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Jesse Blair (Primary)
    5. Hopkins, Mae Adeline
  27. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 5A
    1. Mongar, Elizabeth L.
    2. Mongar, George M.
    3. Mongar, Josiah P.
    4. Mongar, Golda C.
    5. Mongar, Thomas C.
    6. Thomas Mongar Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mongar, Golda C. (Primary)
      2. Mossbarger, Clara Ann (Primary)
      3. Mongar, Elizabeth L. (Primary)
      4. Mongar, George M. (Primary)
      5. Mongar, Josiah P. (Primary)
      6. Mongar, Thomas C. (Primary)
    7. Mossbarger, Clara Ann
  28. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 11B, Lines 91-94
    1. Palmer, Hazel
    2. Palmer, Zoe
    3. David V. Palmer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Palmer, David V. (Primary)
      2. Hawkins, Adeline Perry (Primary)
      3. Palmer, Hazel (Primary)
      4. Palmer, Zoe (Primary)
    4. Palmer, David V.
    5. Hawkins, Adeline Perry
  29. Supervisor's District 86, Enumeration District 117, Sheet 6B
    1. Sumner, Eliza Jane
    2. Hays, Jess Kirk
    3. Sumner, John Milton
    4. Hays, Samuel Parker
    5. Samuel P. Hays Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hays, Jess Kirk (Primary)
      2. Sumner, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      3. Hays, Miriam (Primary)
      4. Hays, Samuel Parker (Primary)
      5. Sumner, John Milton (Primary)
    6. Hays, Miriam
  30. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 14A, Lines 4-8
    1. Haynes, Caroline M.
    2. Haynes, Virgilia
    3. Haynes, Abraham
    4. Abraham Haynes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Haynes, Abraham (Primary)
      2. Haynes, Caroline M. (Primary)
      3. Haynes, Virgilia (Primary)
      4. Mackley, Isabelle G. (Primary)
      5. Haynes, Jesse Marion (Primary)
    5. Haynes, Jesse Marion
    6. Mackley, Isabelle G.
  31. Indian Territory, Supervisor's District 73, Enumeration District 11, Township 25 Range 12E, Sheet 1B
    1. Huling, Orville Hiram
    2. Huling, Fredrick William
    3. Oren G. Huling Household, 1900 Census
      1. Snyder, Elizabeth Ellen (Primary)
      2. Huling, Orville Hiram (Primary)
      3. Huling, Fredrick William (Primary)
      4. Huling, Oren George Hiram (Primary)
    4. Snyder, Elizabeth Ellen
    5. Huling, Oren George Hiram
  32. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 11A, Lines 13-15
    1. Propst, William Alexander
    2. Propst, Bertha May
    3. Dodson, Rebecca T.
    4. William A. Propst Household, 1900 Census
      1. Propst, Bertha May (Primary)
      2. Propst, William Alexander (Primary)
      3. Dodson, Rebecca T. (Primary)
  33. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 12A
    1. Masterson, Myrtle Mary
    2. Sides, Emma Lutitia
    3. Ruppel, Lon Arlie
    4. Ruppel, Ellis Robert
    5. Ruppel, Caspar Jr.
    6. Trickey, John William
    7. Masterson, Abner Franklin
    8. Sides, Julia Ann
    9. Ruppel, Bertie May
    10. Ruppel, John Logan
    11. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt
    12. Casper Ruple Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ruppel, John Logan (Primary)
      2. Ruppel, Lon Arlie (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Caspar Jr. (Primary)
      4. Ruppel, Bertie May (Primary)
      5. Ruppel, Ellis Robert (Primary)
      6. Ruppel, Retta Blanche (Primary)
      7. Daugherty, Shaba (Primary)
    13. Masterson, Della Blanche
    14. Masterson, Zola
    15. Daugherty, Shaba
    16. Trickey, Arthur Gilbert
    17. Charles W. Trickey Household, 1900 Census
      1. Trickey, Arthur Gilbert (Primary)
      2. Sides, Emma Lutitia (Primary)
      3. Trickey, John William (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Charles Wesley (Primary)
    18. Masterson, Gilbert Dale
    19. Abner F. Masterson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Masterson, Gilbert Dale (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Myrtle Mary (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Della Blanche (Primary)
      4. Sides, Julia Ann (Primary)
      5. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt (Primary)
      6. Masterson, Abner Franklin (Primary)
      7. Masterson, Zola (Primary)
    20. Trickey, Charles Wesley
    21. Ruppel, Retta Blanche
  34. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 4A
    1. Ruppel, Herminia
    2. George Bingenheimer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bingenheimer, Rosa (Primary)
      2. Ruppel, Oliver Edwin (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Herminia (Primary)
      4. Bingenheimer, John Martin (Primary)
      5. Bingenheimer, Cora M. (Primary)
      6. Bingenheimer, George Philip (Primary)
    3. Bingenheimer, William Franklin
    4. Bingenheimer, Jesse Alvin
    5. Bingenheimer, Albert Benjamin
    6. Bingenheimer, Levi Edwin
    7. Ruppel, Oliver Edwin
    8. Bingenheimer, Robert Otto
    9. Bingenheimer, George Philip
    10. Bingenheimer, Cora M.
    11. Bingenheimer, Louis
    12. Bingenheimer, John Martin
    13. Louis Bingenheimer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bingenheimer, Robert Otto (Primary)
      2. Bingenheimer, Dora Marie (Primary)
      3. Bingenheimer, Albert Benjamin (Primary)
      4. Bingenheimer, Louis (Primary)
      5. Bingenheimer, Levi Edwin (Primary)
      6. Bingenheimer, Jesse Alvin (Primary)
      7. Bingenheimer, William Franklin (Primary)
      8. Schrumpf, Catherine (Primary)
    14. Bingenheimer, Dora Marie
    15. Bingenheimer, Rosa
    16. Schrumpf, Catherine
  35. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Lines 61-67
    1. Haynes, J. Ray
    2. Haynes, Marion
    3. Haynes, Zoe
    4. Haynes, Howard
    5. Howard Haynes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, Sarah Angeline (Primary)
      2. Haynes, Marion (Primary)
      3. Haynes, J. Ray (Primary)
      4. Haynes, Zoe (Primary)
      5. Zolman, Rachel M. (Primary)
      6. Haynes, Howard (Primary)
      7. Haynes, Stanley (Primary)
    6. Zolman, Rachel M.
    7. Zolman, Sarah Angeline
    8. Haynes, Stanley
  36. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 16A, Lines 24-31
    1. Sigman, Lydia Jane
    2. Ellis, Mary Jane
    3. Sigman, Grace Irene
    4. Sigmon, John Hardy
    5. Sigman, Ira Avery
    6. Sigman, John Bedford
    7. John B. Sigman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sigman, Ira Avery (Primary)
      2. Sigman, John Bedford (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Lydia Jane (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, Judy Mary Ethel (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Grace Irene (Primary)
      6. Sigmon, John Hardy (Primary)
      7. Ellis, Mary Jane (Primary)
      8. Sigmon, Robert Shaver (Primary)
    8. Sigmon, Judy Mary Ethel
    9. Sigmon, Robert Shaver
  37. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 3B
    1. Lee, Ethel Eenore
    2. Lee, Ruth C.
    3. Clark, Aurelia America
    4. Lee, George D.
    5. Lee, Mary Adaline
    6. George B. Lee Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lee, Ruth C. (Primary)
      2. Lee, Ethel Eenore (Primary)
      3. Lee, George D. (Primary)
      4. Clark, Aurelia America (Primary)
      5. Lee, Mary Adaline (Primary)
  38. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 7A
    1. Carlton, Martha Pearline
    2. David S. Troutman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Carlton, Martha Pearline (Primary)
      2. Troutman, David S. (Primary)
    3. Troutman, David S.
  39. Louisiana, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 1, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 60-64
    1. Evans, Maud M.
    2. Davis, Caldwell R.
    3. Davis, Elzie M.
    4. Davis, Luella
    5. Davis, Herbert Lewis
    6. Herbert Davis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Evans, Maud M. (Primary)
      2. Davis, Luella (Primary)
      3. Davis, Caldwell R. (Primary)
      4. Davis, Elzie M. (Primary)
      5. Davis, Herbert Lewis (Primary)
  40. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 38, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-71
    1. Elmer J. Dysinger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dysinger, Leah Margaerite (Primary)
      2. Dysinger, Myrtle May (Primary)
      3. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua (Primary)
      4. Dysinger, Alma Francine (Primary)
      5. Parker, Sarah Effie (Primary)
    2. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua
    3. Dysinger, Leah Margaerite
    4. Parker, Sarah Effie
    5. Dysinger, Myrtle May
    6. Dysinger, Alma Francine
  41. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 8A, Lines 30-33
    1. Hogan, James S.
    2. James Hogan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hogan, Fannie (Primary)
      2. Hogan, James S. (Primary)
      3. Hogan, Molly E. (Primary)
      4. Brewen, Martha Ellen (Primary)
    3. Hogan, Molly E.
    4. Hogan, Fannie
    5. Brewen, Martha Ellen
  42. Texas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 110, Justice Precinct 1, Sheet 13B
    1. VanZandt, Leona
    2. Bone, Lula Lenora
    3. Loulou Van Zanett Household, 1900 Census
      1. VanZandt, Leona (Primary)
      2. Bone, Lula Lenora (Primary)
  43. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 8A, Lines 3-9
    1. Wilson, Floyd
    2. Wilson, Frieda Elsie
    3. Wilson, Gertrude A.
    4. Wilson, Raymond
    5. Wilson, Effie
    6. John Wilson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wilson, Effie (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Gertrude A. (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Raymond (Primary)
      4. Wilson, Frieda Elsie (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Archolas John (Primary)
      6. Wilson, Floyd (Primary)
      7. Kerlagon, Sarah Malinda (Primary)
    7. Kerlagon, Sarah Malinda
    8. Wilson, Archolas John
  44. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 4B
    1. McNeely, Nellie
    2. Masterson, Margaret Eliza
    3. Morton, Anna
    4. Masterson, George Lee
    5. Morton, Robert Hughey
    6. Eliza Ann Masterson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Masterson, Margaret Eliza (Primary)
      2. Morton, Elizabeth Ann (Primary)
      3. Masterson, George Lee (Primary)
    7. Robert H. Morton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morton, Anna (Primary)
      2. Morton, Robert Hughey (Primary)
      3. Morton, Grace Leona (Primary)
      4. Morton, Nettie Mae (Primary)
      5. McNeely, Nellie (Primary)
    8. Morton, Nettie Mae
    9. Morton, Grace Leona
    10. Morton, Elizabeth Ann
  45. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 1B
    1. Faulkner, Lee Etta
    2. VanSickle, Mary Frances
    3. William Straughan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Straughan, William Jasper (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Julia Etta (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Howard Edgar (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Julietta (Primary)
      5. Straughan, Lena (Primary)
      6. Straughan, Teresa Kate (Primary)
      7. Straughan, Luella (Primary)
    4. Straughan, Julietta
    5. Faulkner, Archless H.
    6. Mackley, Deborah Adaline
    7. Straughan, Luella
    8. Straughan, Lena
    9. James Faulkner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Faulkner, Beryle (Primary)
      2. Faulkner, Lee Etta (Primary)
      3. Faulkner, Emmett (Primary)
      4. Faulkner, Mable (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      6. Faulkner, Archless H. (Primary)
      7. Faulkner, James Henderson (Primary)
      8. Faulkner, Leota F. (Primary)
      9. Faulkner, Walter (Primary)
    10. Thurman, Dora
    11. Pinkston, Julia Etta
    12. Thurman, Nancy Ann
    13. Faulkner, Beryle
    14. Van Sickle, Mabel
    15. Faulkner, Leota F.
    16. Van Sickle, Warren
    17. Zeno Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Zeno (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Edith (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Dora (Primary)
    18. Mitchell, Claude Keith
    19. VanSickle, Karsouth W.
    20. William Mitchel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mitchell, Claude Keith (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, William Jesse (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Isabelle (Primary)
    21. Faulkner, Mable
    22. Pinkston, Zeno
    23. Van Sickle, Eli Vallie
    24. Straughan, Teresa Kate
    25. Straughan, William Jasper
    26. Faulkner, James Henderson
    27. Van Sickle, Charles B.
    28. Thurman, Sarah
    29. Pinkston, Edith
    30. Thurman, William
    31. Frances Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Ida (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Alvin (Primary)
      3. VanSickle, Mary Frances (Primary)
      4. Thurman, William (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Sarah (Primary)
    32. Van Sickle, Jesse
    33. Thurman, Ida
    34. Hughes, Isabelle
    35. Faulkner, Emmett
    36. Mitchell, William Jesse
    37. Faulkner, Walter
    38. Straughan, Howard Edgar
    39. Charles Vansickel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Van Sickle, Mabel (Primary)
      2. Van Sickle, Charles B. (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Deborah Adaline (Primary)
      4. Van Sickle, Jesse (Primary)
      5. Van Sickle, Warren (Primary)
      6. VanSickle, Karsouth W. (Primary)
      7. Van Sickle, Eli Vallie (Primary)
    40. Thurman, Alvin
  46. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 5B, Lines 88-92
    1. Hahn, Earl
    2. Hahn, Millard
    3. James M. Hahn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hahn, Earl (Primary)
      2. Hahn, Esther (Primary)
      3. Hahn, James Monroe (Primary)
      4. Hahn, Millard (Primary)
      5. Crepps, Mary Ann (Primary)
    4. Crepps, Mary Ann
    5. Hahn, James Monroe
    6. Hahn, Esther
  47. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 70, Sheet 13B
    1. Francis, Lusettie
    2. Young, Frances Ellen
    3. Francis, Ada C.
    4. Francis, James Madison
    5. Francis, Leonard William
    6. Francis, Laurence Adolph
    7. James M. Francis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Francis, Lusettie (Primary)
      2. Francis, Ada C. (Primary)
      3. Young, Frances Ellen (Primary)
      4. Francis, Laurence Adolph (Primary)
      5. Francis, Leonard William (Primary)
      6. Francis, Martha Ida May (Primary)
      7. Francis, James Madison (Primary)
    8. Francis, Martha Ida May
  48. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 11A, Lines 43-47
    1. Chandler, George Theolus
    2. Chandler, Cora E.
    3. Chandler, Howell Francis
    4. Chambers, Mary Ellen
    5. Chandler, Thomas Melvin
    6. George T. Chandler Household, 1900 Census
      1. Chandler, Cora E. (Primary)
      2. Chandler, Thomas Melvin (Primary)
      3. Chandler, Howell Francis (Primary)
      4. Chandler, George Theolus (Primary)
      5. Chambers, Mary Ellen (Primary)
  49. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 9A
    1. Alex Whitledge, 1900 Census
      1. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher (Primary)
    2. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher
  50. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 1B
    1. Matthews, Laura M.
    2. Matthews, Jesse F.
    3. Matthews, Robert Lloyd
    4. Matthews, William A.
    5. William A. Matthews Household, 1900 Census
      1. Matthews, Laura M. (Primary)
      2. Matthews, William A. (Primary)
      3. Marshall, Louisa Ann (Primary)
      4. Matthews, Alfred James (Primary)
      5. Matthews, Joseph (Primary)
      6. Matthews, Jesse F. (Primary)
      7. Matthews, Lenora (Primary)
      8. Matthews, Robert Lloyd (Primary)
    6. Matthews, Lenora
    7. Matthews, Joseph
    8. Matthews, Alfred James
    9. Marshall, Louisa Ann
  51. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 117, Sheet 11A
    1. Anderson, Cora Ada
    2. Bast, Laura J.
    3. Bast, Josie Mae
    4. Henry Bast Household, 1900 Census
      1. Anderson, Cora Ada (Primary)
      2. Bast, Jessie M. (Primary)
      3. Bast, Josie Mae (Primary)
      4. Bast, Henry (Primary)
      5. Bast, Laura J. (Primary)
    5. Bast, Jessie M.
    6. Bast, Henry
  52. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 44, Sheet 7A
    1. Sigmon, Marvin Festus
    2. Marshall, Susan
    3. Drum, Nancy E.
    4. Sigmon, William Claude
    5. Drum, Mettie Pearl
    6. Drum, Bertha E.
    7. Drum, Doras E.
    8. Sigmon, Theodore Dorus
    9. Doras T. Sigmon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sigmon, Marvin Festus (Primary)
      2. Sigmon, Clyde Hamilton (Primary)
      3. Sigmon, Theodore Dorus (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, William Claude (Primary)
      5. Drum, Cora Seletha (Primary)
    10. Drum, Adolphus Stamey
    11. Drum, David
    12. Drum, Anna S.
    13. Drum, Ben H.
    14. Drum, Cora Seletha
    15. Wilkinson, Nancy Caroline
    16. Drum, Bessie Eula
    17. Drum, Milton Lee
    18. Marshall, Elizabeth
    19. Drum, Mary Jane
    20. Sigmon, Clyde Hamilton
    21. Drum, William Austin
    22. William A. Drum Household, 1900 Census
      1. Drum, William Austin (Primary)
      2. Drum, Nancy E. (Primary)
      3. Drum, Adolphus Stamey (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
      5. Drum, Doras E. (Primary)
      6. Drum, Bessie Eula (Primary)
      7. Drum, Bertha E. (Primary)
      8. Drum, Mettie Pearl (Primary)
      9. Marshall, Elizabeth (Primary)
      10. Drum, Anna S. (Primary)
      11. Drum, Milton Lee (Primary)
    23. David Drum Household, 1900 Census
      1. Drum, David (Primary)
      2. Drum, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Marshall, Susan (Primary)
      4. Drum, Ben H. (Primary)
  53. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-33
    1. Pinkerton, Annie
    2. Pinkerton, Hannah Josephine
    3. Meyer, Alice
    4. Allie Pinkerton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkerton, Minnie (Primary)
      2. Pinkerton, Annie (Primary)
      3. Meyer, Alice (Primary)
      4. Pinkerton, Hannah Josephine (Primary)
      5. Pinkerton, Benjamin E. (Primary)
    5. Pinkerton, Minnie
    6. Pinkerton, Benjamin E.
  54. Oregon, Supervisor's District 221, Enumeration District 106, Willow Springs precinct, Sheet 8B, Lines 71-72
    1. Ingersoll, Vira Seletta
    2. James H. Taylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Taylor, James Harvey (Primary)
      2. Ingersoll, Vira Seletta (Primary)
    3. Taylor, James Harvey
  55. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 8B
    1. Hitchcock, Mary Melissa
    2. McCleary, John Barhan
    3. Hitchcock, Millie Mae
    4. Hitchcock, Ella Estella
    5. Hitchcock, Mary Louisa
    6. Hitchcock, Andrew Frederick
    7. Cartwright, Milly Violet
    8. John F. Hitchcock Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hitchcock, Andrew Frederick (Primary)
      2. Hitchcock, James Frederick (Primary)
      3. Hitchcock, John Franklin (Primary)
      4. Hitchcock, Mary Melissa (Primary)
      5. Hitchcock, Ella Estella (Primary)
      6. Cartwright, Milly Violet (Primary)
      7. Hitchcock, Nellie Florence (Primary)
      8. Swope, Mary Jane (Primary)
      9. Hitchcock, Millie Mae (Primary)
    9. John B. McCleary Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hitchcock, Mary Louisa (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Albert L. (Primary)
      3. McCleary, John Barhan (Primary)
    10. Swope, Mary Jane
    11. Hitchcock, John Franklin
    12. McCleary, Albert L.
    13. Hitchcock, Nellie Florence
    14. Hitchcock, James Frederick
  56. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 8A
    1. Cole, Bertha
    2. Burchett, Marshall
    3. Burchett, Emma May
    4. Burchett, Homer Clifton
    5. Marshall Burchett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burchett, Marshall Orval (Primary)
      2. Burchett, Marshall (Primary)
      3. Burchett, George Franklin (Primary)
      4. Burchett, Emma May (Primary)
      5. Grimm, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Burchett, George Franklin
    7. Burchett, William Franklin
    8. Burchett, Marshall Orval
    9. William F. Burchett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burchett, William Franklin (Primary)
      2. Cole, Bertha (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Homer Clifton (Primary)
    10. Grimm, Sarah Elizabeth
  57. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18A
    1. McNeely, Olivia Corrine
    2. Morton, Linus Clark
    3. Morton, Della R.
    4. Morton, Irma Dale
    5. Pink Morton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morton, Mattie D. (Primary)
      2. McNeely, Olivia Corrine (Primary)
      3. Morton, Della R. (Primary)
      4. Morton, Linus Clark (Primary)
      5. Morton, Irma Dale (Primary)
      6. Morton, George Pinkney (Primary)
    6. Morton, Mattie D.
    7. Morton, George Pinkney
  58. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheets 5A & 5B
    1. Hobbs, Lorena P.
    2. Joseph Hobbs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hobbs, Elisabeth M. (Primary)
      2. Hobbs, Lorena P. (Primary)
      3. Hobbs, Frank E. (Primary)
      4. Brooks, Frances L. (Primary)
      5. Hobbs, Bessie E. (Primary)
      6. Hobbs, Robert E. Lee (Primary)
      7. Hobbs, Ella May (Primary)
      8. Hobbs, Mary Jessie J. (Primary)
      9. Hobbs, John B. (Primary)
      10. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent (Primary)
    3. Hobbs, Robert E. Lee
    4. Hobbs, Elisabeth M.
    5. Hobbs, John B.
    6. Brooks, Frances L.
    7. Hobbs, Frank E.
    8. Hobbs, Ella May
    9. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent
    10. Hobbs, Bessie E.
    11. Hobbs, Mary Jessie J.
  59. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 5B, Lines 79-85
    1. Morris, Daily Samuel
    2. Morris, Melinda Mary
    3. Morris, Lena Ada
    4. Dave J. Morris Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morris, Melinda Mary (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Leatha Ann (Primary)
      3. Morris, Laura Hazel (Primary)
      4. Morris, Daily Samuel (Primary)
      5. Hayes, John L. (Primary)
      6. Morris, David Johnson (Primary)
      7. Morris, Lena Ada (Primary)
    5. Hayes, John L.
    6. Edwards, Leatha Ann
    7. Morris, David Johnson
    8. Morris, Laura Hazel
  60. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 2A, Lines 34-35
    1. J. E. Kerlagon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kerlagon, James Elias (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, James Monroe (Primary)
    2. Kerlagon, James Monroe
    3. Kerlagon, James Elias
  61. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 15A, Lines 10-16
    1. James W. Riddle Household, 1900 Census
      1. Riddle, James W. (Primary)
      2. Riddle, Filbert (Primary)
      3. Riddle, Sina F. (Primary)
      4. Lawson, Mary (Primary)
      5. Riddle, Etta Lou (Primary)
      6. Riddle, Leslie Rowe (Primary)
      7. Riddle, Addie (Primary)
    2. Riddle, James W.
    3. Riddle, Etta Lou
    4. Riddle, Filbert
    5. Riddle, Addie
    6. Riddle, Leslie Rowe
    7. Lawson, Mary
    8. Riddle, Sina F.
  62. Supervisor's District 300, Enumeration District 61, Sheets 6A & 6B
    1. Delaney, James
    2. Delaney, Jennie
    3. Delaney, Michael
    4. Delaney, Edward
    5. King, Anna
    6. Delaney, Nora
    7. Delaney, Thomas
    8. Michael Delaney Household, 1900 Census
      1. Delaney, Jennie (Primary)
      2. Delaney, Edward (Primary)
      3. King, Anna (Primary)
      4. Delaney, Nora (Primary)
      5. Delaney, James (Primary)
      6. Delaney, Michael (Primary)
      7. Delaney, Thomas (Primary)
  63. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 11A
    1. Mary J. McLard Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
      2. Hill, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. McClard, Dora Ellen (Primary)
    2. Daugherty, Horace
    3. McLard, Robert Jasper
    4. McClard, Dora Ellen
    5. Dunn, Cornelia Catherine
    6. McLard, Mary Ethel
    7. Robert J. McLard Household, 1900 Census
      1. McLard, Lawrence Emmett (Primary)
      2. McLard, Paul Lester Sr. (Primary)
      3. McLard, Mary Ethel (Primary)
      4. Janes, Sarah Ellen Viola (Primary)
      5. McLard, Robert Jasper (Primary)
    8. Sides, Louella
    9. King, Daisy
    10. John W. Daugherty Household, 1900 Census
      1. Daugherty, Luella (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, John William (Primary)
    11. McLard, Paul Lester Sr.
    12. King, Lafloy E.
    13. King, Samuel Ellis
    14. Daugherty, Luella
    15. Daugherty, John William
    16. King, Charles
    17. King, John S.
    18. Horace Daugherty Household, 1900 Census
      1. Daugherty, Horace (Primary)
      2. Sides, Louella (Primary)
    19. King, Sarah Lee
    20. King, Harrison
    21. Sam King Household, 1900 Census
      1. King, Samuel Ellis (Primary)
      2. King, Charles (Primary)
      3. King, Daisy (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Cornelia Catherine (Primary)
      5. King, Sarah Lee (Primary)
      6. King, John S. (Primary)
      7. King, Lafloy E. (Primary)
      8. King, Harrison (Primary)
      9. King, Noah Adam (Primary)
    22. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    23. McLard, Lawrence Emmett
    24. Hill, Mary Jane
    25. King, Noah Adam
    26. Janes, Sarah Ellen Viola
  64. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 8B
    1. Lucas, Mary Magdelene
    2. Lyons, Amanda Viola
    3. Lyons, Samuel Jr.
    4. Lyons, Hannah
    5. Samuel Lyons Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lucas, Mary Magdelene (Primary)
      2. Lyons, Amanda Viola (Primary)
      3. Lyons, Samuel Jr. (Primary)
      4. Lyons, Hannah (Primary)
  65. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 34, Ward 1, Sheet 15B, Lines 89-92
    1. Taylor, Jerry Myers
    2. Morrow, Anna Delilah
    3. Taylor, Vernie Mack
    4. Taylor, Ada E.
    5. Jerry M. Taylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Taylor, Ada E. (Primary)
      2. Taylor, Vernie Mack (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Anna Delilah (Primary)
      4. Taylor, Jerry Myers (Primary)
  66. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 1B, Lines 94-96
    1. Skaggs, Samuel Perry
    2. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice
    3. Samuel Skaggs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Skaggs, Samuel Perry (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Huitt, Hattie Isabel (Primary)
    4. Huitt, Hattie Isabel
  67. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 10A
    1. Cotner, Joseph Marvin
    2. McClard, Rachel L.
    3. Cotner, Emory Pierce
    4. Cotner, Ruth
    5. Cotner, Wilbur Claude
    6. Cotner, Nellie M.
    7. Joseph Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, Nellie M. (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Emory Pierce (Primary)
      3. McClard, Rachel L. (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Ruth (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Joseph Marvin (Primary)
      6. Cotner, Wilbur Claude (Primary)
      7. Cotner, Carrol Willis (Primary)
      8. Cotner, Eliza Altha (Primary)
    8. Cotner, Carrol Willis
    9. Cotner, Eliza Altha
  68. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 76, Sheet 8B, Lines 62- 69
    1. Hand, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Kennon, James Monroe
    3. Kennon, Gilbert L.
    4. Hughes O. Kennon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kennon, Luella (Primary)
      2. Phelps, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Kennon, Gilbert L. (Primary)
      4. Kennon, James Monroe (Primary)
      5. Kennon, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      6. Hand, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Kennon, Hugh Owen (Primary)
      8. Kennon, Luther Earl (Primary)
    5. Kennon, Luella
    6. Kennon, Clarence Edward
    7. Kennon, Luther Earl
    8. Kennon, Hugh Owen
    9. Phelps, Sarah Elizabeth
  69. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 38, Township 1, Sheet 2B
    1. Lees, Arthur Allan
    2. Lees, David Allan
    3. Lees, Violet Janet Elizabeth
    4. Allan, Janet
    5. Lees, Robert Bisset
    6. Robert B. Lees Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lees, Violet Janet Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Lees, David Allan (Primary)
      3. Allan, Janet (Primary)
      4. Lees, Arthur Allan (Primary)
      5. Lees, Robert Bisset (Primary)
  70. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 11A & 11B
    1. McKee, Earl
    2. David C. McKee Household, 1900 Census
      1. McKee, Claire (Primary)
      2. Query, Rosalie Cora (Primary)
      3. McKee, Newell Query (Primary)
      4. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr. (Primary)
      5. Query, Henderson McAmie (Primary)
      6. McKee, Earl (Primary)
      7. McKee, David Clark (Primary)
    3. Query, Rosalie Cora
    4. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr.
    5. McKee, Newell Query
    6. McKee, David Clark
    7. McKee, Claire
    8. Query, Henderson McAmie
  71. Texas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 18, Justice Precinct 7, Sheet 2B
    1. Robert L. Patterson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Patterson, Benner Earl (Primary)
      2. Patterson, William Luther (Primary)
      3. Cornell, Olivia (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Robert Lee (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Annie M. (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Ralph C. (Primary)
    2. Patterson, Benner Earl
    3. Patterson, Robert Lee
    4. Cornell, Olivia
    5. Patterson, Ralph C.
    6. Patterson, William Luther
    7. Patterson, Annie M.
  72. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 76, Sheet 5A, Lines 40-45
    1. Nelson, Jens
    2. Nelson, Mary Christine
    3. Nelson, John Elmer
    4. Thomsen, Ane Margrete
    5. Nelson, Clara Lucie Esther
    6. Nelson, Dena Catrine
    7. Jens Nelson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thomsen, Ane Margrete (Primary)
      2. Nelson, Jens (Primary)
      3. Nelson, John Elmer (Primary)
      4. Nelson, Dena Catrine (Primary)
      5. Nelson, Clara Lucie Esther (Primary)
      6. Nelson, Mary Christine (Primary)
  73. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 279, Sheet 5B
    1. Celadon J. Hunter Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hunter, Celadon Sargent (Primary)
      2. Strong, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Hunter, Marshall Horace (Primary)
      4. Hunter, Celadon Jasper (Primary)
      5. Hunter, Robert Emery (Primary)
    2. Hunter, Marshall Horace
    3. Hunter, Celadon Sargent
    4. Hunter, Robert Emery
    5. Hunter, Celadon Jasper
    6. Strong, Mary Jane
  74. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 17A
    1. Shannon, Edward Lee
    2. Shannon, Edward Daily
    3. Mackley, Isabelle Johanna
    4. Shelley, Caroline Elizabeth
    5. Ed D. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shannon, Edward Daily (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Isabelle Johanna (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Edward Lee (Primary)
      4. Shannon, James Solomon (Primary)
    6. Shannon, Mary Jane
    7. Shannon, James Solomon
    8. Shannon, John Crabtree
    9. Shannon, Albert Franklin
    10. John C. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shannon, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Albert Franklin (Primary)
      3. Shannon, John Crabtree (Primary)
      4. Shelley, Caroline Elizabeth (Primary)
  75. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 81, Sheets 7A & 7B
    1. Weible, Beatrice
    2. Moses, Nancy Elizabeth
    3. Weible, Robert M.
    4. William A. Weible Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moses, Nancy Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Weible, DeWitt (Primary)
      3. Weible, Nellie J. (Primary)
      4. Weible, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      5. Weible, Robert M. (Primary)
      6. Weible, Beatrice (Primary)
      7. Weible, George Clifford (Primary)
      8. Weible, William Adolphus (Primary)
      9. Weible, Lucy Ethel (Primary)
    5. Weible, DeWitt
    6. Weible, George Clifford
    7. Weible, Lucy Ethel
    8. Weible, William Adolphus
    9. Weible, Clarence Edward
    10. Weible, Nellie J.
  76. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-4
    1. Thompson, John Roscoe
    2. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton
    3. Thompson, James Morton
    4. Morton, Anna M.
    5. D. C. Thompson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thompson, James Morton (Primary)
      2. Morton, Anna M. (Primary)
      3. Thompson, John Roscoe (Primary)
      4. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton (Primary)
  77. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 2B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 3A, Lines 1-4
    1. Love, John D.
    2. Love, Robert Cullen
    3. Love, William M.
    4. R. C. Love Household (Iron County Poor Farm), 1900 Census
      1. Love, Robert Cullen (Primary)
      2. Love, William M. (Primary)
      3. Love, Minnie Alice (Primary)
      4. Love, John D. (Primary)
      5. Love, Lawrence G. (Primary)
      6. Bryan, Elizabeth Ellen (Primary)
      7. Love, Lucy S. (Primary)
      8. Love, James A. (Primary)
    5. Love, James A.
    6. Love, Lawrence G.
    7. Love, Lucy S.
    8. Love, Minnie Alice
    9. Bryan, Elizabeth Ellen
  78. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 223, Sheet 13A, Lines 14-20
    1. Crawford, Violet E.
    2. Crawford, Ona Wheatley
    3. Crawford, Clifford L.
    4. Crawford, Leo Newton
    5. Crawford, Allen
    6. Crawford, Milford Allen
    7. Allan Crawford Household, 1900 Census
      1. Crawford, Ona Wheatley (Primary)
      2. Wheatley, Alice Malinda (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Violet E. (Primary)
      4. Crawford, Milford Allen (Primary)
      5. Crawford, Allen (Primary)
      6. Crawford, Leo Newton (Primary)
      7. Crawford, Clifford L. (Primary)
    8. Wheatley, Alice Malinda
  79. Missouri, Supervisor's District 144, Enumeration District 144, Sheet 8B, West Ward, Lines 91-98
    1. Bennett, John K.
    2. Bennett, Pearl J.
    3. John K. Bennett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bennett, Pearl J. (Primary)
      2. Bennett, James Clarence (Primary)
      3. Bennett, John K. (Primary)
      4. Bennett, Everett Ealen (Primary)
      5. Bennett, Nellie Fern (Primary)
      6. Bennett, Hazel Ethel (Primary)
      7. Bennett, Owen (Primary)
      8. Moore, Rozetta Josephine (Primary)
    4. Bennett, Owen
    5. Bennett, Hazel Ethel
    6. Bennett, James Clarence
    7. Bennett, Nellie Fern
    8. Bennett, Everett Ealen
    9. Moore, Rozetta Josephine
  80. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 14B, Lines 61-68
    1. Miller, William Frederick
    2. Miller, Walter Daniel
    3. Miller, Samuel Thomas
    4. Miller, Alfred William
    5. Miller, Joseph Ulysses
    6. Miller, Adam Wesley
    7. Miller, Elmer Henry
    8. William F. Miller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Miller, William Frederick (Primary)
      2. Miller, Alfred William (Primary)
      3. Miller, Samuel Thomas (Primary)
      4. Miller, Adam Wesley (Primary)
      5. Miller, Walter Daniel (Primary)
      6. Miller, Elmer Henry (Primary)
      7. Zimmer, Clara (Primary)
      8. Miller, Joseph Ulysses (Primary)
    9. Zimmer, Clara
  81. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 17A, Lines 48-50 & Sheet 17B, Lines 51-53
    1. Cunningham, Clara M.
    2. Cunningham, Percy V.
    3. Cunningham, Myrtle Glenora
    4. Cunningham, Sarah Ann
    5. Cunningham, John Alfred
    6. John A. Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Percy V. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Clara M. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Warner F. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Myrtle Glenora (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, John Alfred (Primary)
    7. Cunningham, Warner F.
  82. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 7A, Lines 11-16
    1. Reuben Watts Household, 1900 Census
      1. Watts, William Reuben (Primary)
      2. Watts, Della Alveda (Primary)
      3. Underwood, Vernetta Mary (Primary)
      4. Watts, Roy Washington (Primary)
      5. Watts, Maude Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Watts, Runa Alma (Primary)
    2. Watts, Della Alveda
    3. Watts, Maude Elizabeth
    4. Watts, Roy Washington
    5. Watts, Runa Alma
    6. Watts, William Reuben
    7. Underwood, Vernetta Mary
  83. Missouri, Lines 31-33
    1. William T. Morris Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hobaugh, Ellen Josephine (Primary)
      2. Morris, William Taylor (Primary)
      3. Morris, William A. (Primary)
    2. Morris, William Taylor
    3. Morris, William A.
    4. Hobaugh, Ellen Josephine
  84. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 6B, Line 57
    1. Catharine Burns, 1900 Census
      1. Schultz, Catherine (Primary)
    2. Schultz, Catherine
  85. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 17A, Lines 16-17
    1. Elwood, Charles Elmer
    2. Armon, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Charles Elwood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Armon, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Elwood, Charles Elmer (Primary)
  86. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 12A, Lines 44-48
    1. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander
    2. Henry Rhodes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander (Primary)
      2. Starnes, Annie (Primary)
      3. Rhodes, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      4. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand (Primary)
      5. Rhodes, John Henry (Primary)
    3. Rhodes, Henry Alexander
    4. Rhodes, John Henry
    5. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand
    6. Starnes, Annie
  87. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 3, Sheet 2B
    1. Ira E. Schweikhardt Household, 1900 Census
      1. Schweikhardt, Floyd Alvin (Primary)
      2. Schweikhardt, Ira Edward (Primary)
      3. Conner, Emma May (Primary)
      4. Brown, John T. (Primary)
    2. Schweikhardt, Ira Edward
    3. Conner, Emma May
    4. Schweikhardt, Floyd Alvin
    5. Brown, John T.
  88. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 2B
    1. Morrow, Riley H.
    2. Morrow, Charles E.
    3. Morrow, Stella M.
    4. Morrow, Thomas Mayo Emmett
    5. Thomas Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fowler, Sarah Frances (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Charles E. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Riley H. (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Stella M. (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Oren Mac (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Mary (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Bernice Iona (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Thomas Mayo Emmett (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Elmer Everson (Primary)
    6. Fowler, Sarah Frances
    7. Morrow, Mary
    8. Morrow, Elmer Everson
    9. Morrow, Oren Mac
    10. Morrow, Bernice Iona
  89. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 2A, Lines 21-26
    1. Pigg, William Newton
    2. William C. Pigg Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pigg, William Carl (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Harriet Lucinda (Primary)
      3. Pigg, William Newton (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Almeda J. (Primary)
      5. Pigg, Delore Florence (Primary)
      6. Griffin, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    3. Pigg, Harriet Lucinda
    4. Pigg, Almeda J.
    5. Pigg, William Carl
    6. Griffin, Sarah Jane
    7. Pigg, Delore Florence
  90. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 62, Sheet 31B, Lines 55-59
    1. Witt, Elsie Belle
    2. Witt, Joseph Earl
    3. Graham, Izora Dode
    4. Witt, Charles Wesley
    5. Charles W. Witt Household, 1900 Census
      1. Witt, Elsie Belle (Primary)
      2. Graham, Izora Dode (Primary)
      3. Witt, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Witt, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      5. Witt, Joseph Earl (Primary)
    6. Witt, William Henry
  91. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13B, Lines 81-87
    1. Pierce, Orren Howard
    2. Blagraves, Emma Caroline
    3. Pierce, Lela Lula Lesley
    4. Sides, John
    5. G. W. Pierce Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pierce, Lela Lula Lesley (Primary)
      2. Blagraves, Emma Caroline (Primary)
      3. Pierce, Maude Della (Primary)
      4. Pierce, Orren Howard (Primary)
      5. Pierce, Pleas G. (Primary)
      6. Pierce, George Washington (Primary)
      7. Sides, John (Primary)
    6. Pierce, Pleas G.
    7. Pierce, Maude Della
    8. Pierce, George Washington
  92. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 12B
    1. Mahurin, John Loama
    2. Mahurin, Anna
    3. John L. Mahurin Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mahurin, John Loama (Primary)
      2. Mahurin, Anna (Primary)
      3. Lunsford, Laura Bell (Primary)
      4. Mahurin, Cordia (Primary)
    4. Lunsford, Laura Bell
    5. Mahurin, Cordia
  93. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 13B, Lines 57-58
    1. Keller, America
    2. Taton, Victoria Philomaine
    3. America Oakes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Taton, Victoria Philomaine (Primary)
      2. Keller, America (Primary)
  94. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 3B
    1. Bert J. Faylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Faylor, George Everett (Primary)
      2. Faylor, James LeGrand (Primary)
      3. Randall, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
      4. Faylor, Burton Jabres (Primary)
    2. Faylor, George Everett
    3. Randall, Margaret Ellen
    4. Faylor, James LeGrand
    5. Faylor, Burton Jabres
  95. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 13A, Lines 30-33
    1. Yancey, William Henry
    2. Yancey, Gertrude Mae
    3. Yancey, Thomas William
    4. Wiley, Sarah Caroline
    5. Henry Yenes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Yancey, Thomas William (Primary)
      2. Wiley, Sarah Caroline (Primary)
      3. Yancey, Gertrude Mae (Primary)
      4. Yancey, William Henry (Primary)
  96. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Ward 1, Sheets 3B & 4A
    1. Hudson, Rose Angelina
    2. Barnes, Robert Elliotte
    3. McMullan, Mary Arbuckle
    4. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg
    5. Henry Barnes Household, 1900 Census
      1. McMullan, Mary Arbuckle (Primary)
      2. Hudson, Rose Angelina (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Robert Elliotte (Primary)
      4. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg (Primary)
      5. Barnes, Marjorie F. (Primary)
    6. Barnes, Marjorie F.
  97. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 69, Ward 5, Sheet 12A
    1. Douglas, George Ward
    2. Joseph W. Douglas Household, 1900 Census
      1. Douglas, Howard (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Russell (Primary)
      3. Douglas, Joseph H. (Primary)
      4. Douglas, Francis P. (Primary)
      5. Douglas, George Ward (Primary)
      6. Douglas, Roy (Primary)
      7. McCurdy, Mary Frances (Primary)
      8. Douglas, Ralph Owen (Primary)
    3. Douglas, Howard
    4. Douglas, Russell
    5. Douglas, Ralph Owen
    6. McCurdy, Mary Frances
    7. Douglas, Francis P.
    8. Douglas, Roy
    9. Douglas, Joseph H.
  98. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 15B, Lines 55-56
    1. Fleming, Samuel P.
    2. McClintock, Sarah Rebecca
    3. Census, Fleming, Samuel P.
      1. Fleming, Samuel P. (Primary)
      2. McClintock, Sarah Rebecca (Primary)
  99. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 12B, Line 66
    1. Clark, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Mary E. Dorsey, 1900 Census
      1. Clark, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
  100. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 8A
    1. Doe, Stella Ann
    2. Edward Harrington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morris, Ada Lee (Primary)
      2. Harrington, Eva Lena (Primary)
      3. Morris, Caroline Ann (Primary)
      4. Harrington, Edward Joshua (Primary)
    3. Doe, William Hilton
    4. Patt, Rosine
    5. Harrington, Edward Joshua
    6. Doe, Albert L.
    7. Doe, Otto Christian
    8. Doe, Pearl Edith
    9. Lee L. Doe Household, 1900 Census
      1. Doe, Albert L. (Primary)
      2. Doe, William Hilton (Primary)
      3. Doe, Stella Ann (Primary)
      4. Doe, Lawrence Lee (Primary)
      5. Patt, Rosine (Primary)
      6. Doe, Pearl Edith (Primary)
      7. Doe, Mary Edna (Primary)
      8. Doe, Otto Christian (Primary)
    10. Doe, Mary Edna
    11. Harrington, Eva Lena
    12. Morris, Caroline Ann
    13. Doe, Lawrence Lee
    14. Morris, Ada Lee
  101. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 14A, Line 39
    1. Basil E. Zolman, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, Bazil Ephraim (Primary)
    2. Zolman, Bazil Ephraim
  102. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 80-84
    1. Bishop, Susan C.
    2. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie
    3. Craft, Charles Raleigh
    4. Craft, Henry M.
    5. Henry Craft Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bishop, Susan C. (Primary)
      2. Craft, Henry M. (Primary)
      3. Craft, Charles Raleigh (Primary)
      4. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie (Primary)
      5. Craft, Joseph Alfred (Primary)
    6. Craft, Joseph Alfred
  103. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 37, Sheet 18A, Lines 41-46
    1. Wolfe, George William
    2. Wolfe, Katie Mae
    3. Snyder, Elizabeth
    4. Wolfe, Jacob Walter
    5. Wolfe, Clarence Wilbur
    6. Leonard A. Wolf Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wolfe, Clarence Wilbur (Primary)
      2. Wolfe, George William (Primary)
      3. Wolfe, Katie Mae (Primary)
      4. Wolfe, Jacob Walter (Primary)
      5. Snyder, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Wolfe, Leonard Augustus (Primary)
    7. Wolfe, Leonard Augustus
  104. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 2A, Lines 14-18
    1. Samuel McHenry Household, 1900 Census
      1. McHenry, Elmer Frazier (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Samuel (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Drusilla (Primary)
      4. Frazier, Armedia Ann (Primary)
      5. McHenry, Loren Charles Sr. (Primary)
    2. McHenry, Loren Charles Sr.
    3. McHenry, Samuel
    4. Frazier, Armedia Ann
    5. McHenry, Elmer Frazier
    6. McHenry, Drusilla
  105. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 4A
    1. Sutterfield, Grover Cleveland
    2. Sutterfield, Jefferson Lee
    3. Sutterfield, Della A.
    4. Sutterfield, Julia Alice
    5. Sutterfield, William Pierce
    6. Sutterfield, Walter Wallen
    7. Sutterfield, Pearlie G.
    8. William P. Sutterfield Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sutterfield, Grover Cleveland (Primary)
      2. Sutterfield, Walter Wallen (Primary)
      3. Sutterfield, Pearlie G. (Primary)
      4. Sutterfield, Della A. (Primary)
      5. Sutterfield, Jefferson Lee (Primary)
      6. Wallen, Julia Ann (Primary)
      7. Sutterfield, William Pierce (Primary)
      8. Sutterfield, Julia Alice (Primary)
    9. Wallen, Julia Ann
  106. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 8A, Lines 12-18
    1. Hughes, Lulu Gertrude
    2. Hughes, Charles Samuel
    3. Hughes, Charlotte Josephine
    4. Hughes, Abbie
    5. Cheesebrough, Mildred Jane
    6. Hughes, Maud Mildred
    7. Hughes, Mason Samuel
    8. Charles S. Hughs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hughes, Charlotte Josephine (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Lulu Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Abbie (Primary)
      4. Cheesebrough, Mildred Jane (Primary)
      5. Hughes, Charles Samuel (Primary)
      6. Hughes, Maud Mildred (Primary)
      7. Hughes, Mason Samuel (Primary)
  107. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 13B & 14A
    1. Dunn, William Daniel
    2. Dunn, Curtis James
    3. McClard, Daniel
    4. Dunn, Rose Leona
    5. McClard, Daniel Forrest
    6. Dunn, William M.
    7. Dunn, Nora Alice
    8. McClard, Elizabeth E.
    9. McClard, Cora Ethel
    10. William Dunn Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClard, Daniel (Primary)
      2. McClard, Daniel Forrest (Primary)
      3. McClard, Cora Ethel (Primary)
      4. Dunn, William Daniel (Primary)
      5. McClard, Eula Myrtle (Primary)
      6. Dunn, William M. (Primary)
      7. Dunn, Fannie Lee (Primary)
      8. Dunn, Nora Alice (Primary)
      9. Dunn, Curtis James (Primary)
      10. Dunn, Rose Leona (Primary)
      11. McClard, Elizabeth E. (Primary)
    11. Dunn, Fannie Lee
    12. McClard, Eula Myrtle
  108. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 123, Sheet 4A
    1. Olley Kinnaman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gough, Julia C. (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, Opal Marie (Primary)
      3. Kinnaman, David Oliver (Primary)
    2. Gough, Julia C.
    3. Kinnaman, David Oliver
    4. Kinnaman, Opal Marie
  109. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 110, Sheet 4A, Lines 13-19
    1. Johnson, Mary Gertrude
    2. Ketch, Opal M.
    3. Johnson, James Matthew
    4. Ketch, Allen L.
    5. Ketch, Cline N.
    6. Ketch, Delmer L.
    7. Allen L. Ketch Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnson, Mary Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Johnson, James Matthew (Primary)
      3. Ketch, Delmer L. (Primary)
      4. Ketch, Cline N. (Primary)
      5. Ketch, Allen L. (Primary)
      6. Frederick, Amanda (Primary)
      7. Ketch, Opal M. (Primary)
    8. Frederick, Amanda
  110. Indiana, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 17B
    1. Fisher, Ida Belle
    2. Boyd, Eunice
    3. Boyd, Iva
    4. Boyd, Carl Leo
    5. Thomas Boyd Household, 1900 Census
      1. Boyd, Carl Leo (Primary)
      2. Fisher, Ida Belle (Primary)
      3. Boyd, Roy Fisher (Primary)
      4. Boyd, Eunice (Primary)
      5. Boyd, Thomas Grant (Primary)
      6. Boyd, Iva (Primary)
    6. Boyd, Roy Fisher
    7. Boyd, Thomas Grant
  111. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 8B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 9A, Lines 1-3
    1. Halter, Lulu
    2. Halter, Andrew Frederick
    3. Cleve, Mary Caroline
    4. Halter, Addie
    5. Halter, Benjamin F.
    6. Halter, Lizzie
    7. Andrew F. Halter Household, 1900 Census
      1. Halter, Benjamin F. (Primary)
      2. Cleve, Mary Caroline (Primary)
      3. Halter, Andrew Frederick (Primary)
      4. Halter, Lulu (Primary)
      5. Halter, Emma (Primary)
      6. Halter, Addie (Primary)
      7. Halter, Lizzie (Primary)
    8. Halter, Emma
  112. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 1B, Lines 89-92
    1. AuBuchon, Anna May
    2. AuBuchon, Francis B.
    3. AuBuchon, Lawrence Emmett
    4. AuBuchon, William Francis
    5. F. B. AuBuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Anna May (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Lawrence Emmett (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, William Francis (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Francis B. (Primary)
  113. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 172, Sheet 16B
    1. Batten, Samuel C.
    2. Batten, Henry Hartwell
    3. Moore, Christina
    4. Ward, Hattie May
    5. Samuel Batten Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Christina (Primary)
      2. Batten, Henry Hartwell (Primary)
      3. Ward, Hattie May (Primary)
      4. Batten, Samuel C. (Primary)
  114. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 15B, Lines 83-88
    1. Young, Ruth Ann
    2. Young, Ada
    3. Young, Ida
    4. Young, Thomas Roy
    5. Young, Joseph Newton
    6. Joseph Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Ida (Primary)
      2. Young, Thomas Roy (Primary)
      3. Young, Ruth Ann (Primary)
      4. Young, Ada (Primary)
      5. Young, Joseph Newton (Primary)
      6. Turley, Loretta (Primary)
    7. Turley, Loretta
  115. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 8B, Lines 69-78
    1. Burgess, Cornelius Noah
    2. Burgess, Elbert C.
    3. Burgess, Viola Caroline
    4. McClintock, Susan Amanda
    5. Cornilious Burgess Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burgess, Myrtle Amanda (Primary)
      2. Burgess, Elbert C. (Primary)
      3. Burgess, Viola Caroline (Primary)
      4. Burgess, Cornelius Noah (Primary)
      5. Burgess, Lena Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Burgess, Iva Lois (Primary)
      7. Burgess, Elza Francis Sr. (Primary)
      8. Burgess, Charles Robinson (Primary)
      9. McClintock, Susan Amanda (Primary)
      10. Burgess, Mary Estilene (Primary)
    6. Burgess, Myrtle Amanda
    7. Burgess, Elza Francis Sr.
    8. Burgess, Iva Lois
    9. Burgess, Mary Estilene
    10. Burgess, Lena Elizabeth
    11. Burgess, Charles Robinson
  116. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 9A
    1. Sykora, August
    2. Sykora, Emil
    3. Chocola, Mari
    4. Sykora, Johan
    5. Sykora, Anton
    6. Francis Sykora Household, 1900 Census
      1. Chocola, Mari (Primary)
      2. Sykora, August (Primary)
      3. Sykora, Charles (Primary)
      4. Sykora, Fannie (Primary)
      5. Sykora, Francis Hubert (Primary)
      6. Sykora, Johan (Primary)
      7. Sykora, Josephine (Primary)
      8. Sykora, Emil (Primary)
      9. Sykora, Mary (Primary)
      10. Sykora, George (Primary)
      11. Sykora, Francis (Primary)
      12. Sykora, Louis (Primary)
      13. Sykora, Anton (Primary)
      14. Sykora, Joseph (Primary)
    7. Sykora, Francis
    8. Sykora, Joseph
    9. Sykora, Mary
    10. Sykora, Fannie
    11. Sykora, Josephine
    12. Sykora, George
    13. Sykora, Francis Hubert
    14. Sykora, Charles
    15. Sykora, Louis
  117. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 11A, Lines 1-6
    1. Fitzgerald, Fred
    2. John Fitzgerald Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fitzgerald, Charles Lewis (Primary)
      2. Fitzgerald, Robert James (Primary)
      3. Shrum, Elisema (Primary)
      4. Fitzgerald, Peter (Primary)
      5. Fitzgerald, Marvin William (Primary)
      6. Fitzgerald, Fred (Primary)
      7. Fitzgerald, Deed Llewellyn (Primary)
      8. Fitzgerald, Jesse T. (Primary)
      9. Copeland, Lettetia (Primary)
      10. Fitzgerald, John James (Primary)
      11. Fitzgerald, John Dewey (Primary)
    3. Fitzgerald, Robert James
    4. Copeland, Lettetia
    5. Fitzgerald, Peter
    6. Shrum, Elisema
    7. Fitzgerald, Deed Llewellyn
    8. Fitzgerald, Charles Lewis
    9. Fitzgerald, John Dewey
    10. Fitzgerald, John James
    11. Fitzgerald, Marvin William
    12. Fitzgerald, Jesse T.
  118. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Sheet 4A
    1. Morton, Oliver
    2. Hope, Adalaide
    3. W. P. Morton Household, 1900 Census
      1. McNeely, Mary L. (Primary)
      2. Morton, Lewis A. (Primary)
      3. Morton, Oliver Wilson (Primary)
      4. Morton, Reuel Homer (Primary)
      5. Morton, Ona (Primary)
      6. Morton, William Price (Primary)
    4. Morton, Lewis A.
    5. Morton, Ona
    6. McNeely, Mary L.
    7. Oliver Morton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morton, Hope Edward (Primary)
      2. Morton, Virginia Marie (Primary)
      3. Morton, Oliver (Primary)
      4. Hope, Adalaide (Primary)
    8. Morton, Hope Edward
    9. Morton, William Price
    10. Morton, Reuel Homer
    11. Morton, Virginia Marie
    12. Morton, Oliver Wilson
  119. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 3, Sheet 4A
    1. Wardlow, Edith
    2. Ulysses Conner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wardlow, Edith (Primary)
      2. Connor, Goldy (Primary)
      3. Conner, Ulyssis Simpson (Primary)
      4. Connor, Daisy Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Connor, Leslie Earl (Primary)
    3. Conner, Ulyssis Simpson
    4. Connor, Leslie Earl
    5. Connor, Goldy
    6. Connor, Daisy Elizabeth
  120. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 5B
    1. Thorburn, Robert Edward
    2. Thorburn, Edna L.
    3. Robert E. Thorburn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thorburn, Edna L. (Primary)
      2. Owsley, Olive Mae (Primary)
      3. Thorburn, Robert Edward (Primary)
    4. Owsley, Olive Mae
  121. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 1B, Lines 58-68
    1. Boas, Sarah Ann
    2. Murphy, Laura J.
    3. Murphy, William Henry
    4. Murphy, Robert Lee
    5. Murphy, Edwin J.
    6. Pratte, Augustine
    7. Murphy, Peter Augustus
    8. Murphy, John Wesley
    9. Murphy, John Jacob
    10. Murphy, Peter W.
    11. John W. Murphy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Murphy, Robert Lee (Primary)
      2. Murphy, John Jacob (Primary)
      3. Murphy, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Murphy, Laura J. (Primary)
      5. Murphy, Peter W. (Primary)
      6. Boas, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      7. Murphy, Stella (Primary)
      8. Murphy, Edwin J. (Primary)
      9. Pratte, Augustine (Primary)
      10. Murphy, Peter Augustus (Primary)
      11. Murphy, John Wesley (Primary)
    12. Murphy, Stella
  122. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 75, Sheet 3A
    1. Vought, Andrew Pascal
    2. Pascal A. Vought Household, 1900 Census
      1. Vought, Fanny K. (Primary)
      2. Vought, Pearl (Primary)
      3. Vought, Andrew Pascal (Primary)
      4. Vought, James Christian (Primary)
      5. Vought, Chester P. (Primary)
      6. Sumon, Katherine (Primary)
      7. Vought, Charles G. (Primary)
      8. Vought, Robert James (Primary)
      9. Vought, Walter L. (Primary)
      10. Vought, Verna M. (Primary)
    3. Vought, Pearl
    4. Vought, Charles G.
    5. Sumon, Katherine
    6. Vought, Verna M.
    7. Vought, Chester P.
    8. Vought, Robert James
    9. Vought, Fanny K.
    10. Vought, Walter L.
    11. Vought, James Christian
  123. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 14B, Lines 89-92
    1. Dace, Amanda Belle
    2. Roux, Alfred
    3. Alfred Roux Household, 1900 Census
      1. Roux, Charles Henry (Primary)
      2. Roux, Alfred (Primary)
      3. Roux, Molly F. (Primary)
      4. Dace, Amanda Belle (Primary)
    4. Roux, Molly F.
    5. Roux, Charles Henry
  124. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10B, Lines 58-59
    1. Pullen, Clara
    2. William Roux Household, 1900 Census
      1. Roux, William Harvey (Primary)
      2. Pullen, Clara (Primary)
    3. Roux, William Harvey
  125. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 146, Sheet 8A, Lines 26-30
    1. Sarah A. Shaw Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ford, Harvey Adelbert (Primary)
      2. Ford, Marian E. (Primary)
      3. Ford, Ira (Primary)
      4. Short, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      5. Strong, Etta Mae (Primary)
    2. Ford, Harvey Adelbert
    3. Short, Sarah Ann
    4. Ford, Ira
    5. Strong, Etta Mae
    6. Ford, Marian E.
  126. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 17B, Lines 79-86
    1. Benjamin F. Miller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Montroy, John P. (Primary)
      2. Miller, Grace Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Miller, Jesse S. (Primary)
      4. Miller, Kathryn Mae (Primary)
      5. Miller, Clarence (Primary)
      6. Miller, Fred L. (Primary)
      7. Miller, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      8. Montroy, Mary Ellen (Primary)
    2. Miller, Clarence
    3. Miller, Grace Elizabeth
    4. Miller, Kathryn Mae
    5. Miller, Jesse S.
    6. Montroy, Mary Ellen
    7. Miller, Benjamin Franklin
    8. Miller, Fred L.
    9. Montroy, John P.
  127. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 8A
    1. Maher, Frances
    2. Maher, Ralph
    3. Donahue, Mary
    4. Maher, Donahue Allen
    5. Michael Maher Household, 1900 Census
      1. Maher, Donahue Allen (Primary)
      2. Donahue, Mary (Primary)
      3. Maher, Ralph (Primary)
      4. Maher, Frances (Primary)
      5. Maher, Michael (Primary)
    6. Maher, Michael
  128. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 1B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 2A, Lines 1-2
    1. Bannister, Rosey A.
    2. Bannister, Nora M.
    3. Bannister, James T.
    4. Bannister, Charles M.
    5. Bannister, Hessecarr Michael
    6. George Banister Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bannister, Kisina D. (Primary)
      2. Bannister, Rosey A. (Primary)
      3. Bannister, Charles M. (Primary)
      4. Bannister, Nora M. (Primary)
      5. Reeves, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Bannister, Hessecarr Michael (Primary)
      7. Bannister, James T. (Primary)
      8. Bannister, George Washington (Primary)
    7. Bannister, Kisina D.
    8. Bannister, George Washington
    9. Reeves, Elizabeth
  129. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 7B
    1. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson
    2. Thomas J. Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Ernest Owen (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Ernest Owen
    4. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore
  130. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 13A & 13B
    1. Watkins, Elmer Eli
    2. Watkins, Clarence Lee
    3. Albert Watkins Household, 1900 Census
      1. Watkins, Elmer Eli (Primary)
      2. Watkins, Jesse James (Primary)
      3. Watkins, James Albert (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah (Primary)
      5. Watkins, Burley Monroe (Primary)
      6. Watkins, Clarence Lee (Primary)
    4. Watkins, Jesse James
    5. Watkins, Burley Monroe
    6. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah
    7. Watkins, James Albert
  131. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 67-76
    1. Buchanan, Corban Aloysius
    2. Byington, Nancy Emily Mae
    3. Buchanan, John Bryant
    4. Buchanan, Belle
    5. N. A. Buchanan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Nancy Emily Mae (Primary)
      2. Buchanan, John Bryant (Primary)
      3. Buchanan, Corban Aloysius (Primary)
      4. Buchanan, Nettleton Alexander (Primary)
      5. Buchanan, Lettie Mae (Primary)
      6. Buchanan, Belle (Primary)
      7. Buchanan, Emmett (Primary)
      8. Buchanan, Susie Louise (Primary)
      9. Buchanan, Lena O. (Primary)
      10. Buchanan, William H. (Primary)
    6. Buchanan, Emmett
    7. Buchanan, William H.
    8. Buchanan, Lettie Mae
    9. Buchanan, Lena O.
    10. Buchanan, Nettleton Alexander
    11. Buchanan, Susie Louise
  132. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 7B, Lines 58-64
    1. Pearson, Clista Ellen
    2. Moore, Eldora Ellen
    3. Pearson, John F.
    4. Pearson, Francis H.
    5. Pearson, Rosa E.
    6. Pearson, Willis Earl
    7. Pearson, Fanny F.
    8. John Pearson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Eldora Ellen (Primary)
      2. Pearson, Rosa E. (Primary)
      3. Pearson, Fanny F. (Primary)
      4. Pearson, Francis H. (Primary)
      5. Pearson, John F. (Primary)
      6. Pearson, Clista Ellen (Primary)
      7. Pearson, Willis Earl (Primary)
  133. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 138, Sheet 7B
    1. Politte, Lizzie A.
    2. Politte, Frank Noah
    3. Politte, Henry E.
    4. Politte, Maggie M.
    5. DeClue, Marie Theresa
    6. Politte, Mary E.
    7. Gilbert E. Politte Household, 1900 Census
      1. Politte, Maggie M. (Primary)
      2. Politte, Henry E. (Primary)
      3. Politte, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. Politte, Gilbert Eli (Primary)
      5. Politte, Frank Noah (Primary)
      6. Politte, Lizzie A. (Primary)
      7. DeClue, Marie Theresa (Primary)
      8. Politte, Toussan Louis (Primary)
    8. Politte, Toussan Louis
    9. Politte, Gilbert Eli
  134. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 1B, Lines 69-73
    1. David H. Easter Household, 1900 Census
      1. Easter, David Haggard (Primary)
      2. Bunch, Lydia Bell (Primary)
      3. Bunch, Mary F. (Primary)
      4. Easter, Ida Alice (Primary)
      5. Cronk, Mary Caroline (Primary)
    2. Bunch, Lydia Bell
    3. Easter, Ida Alice
    4. Easter, David Haggard
    5. Bunch, Mary F.
    6. Cronk, Mary Caroline
  135. Missouri, Lines 34-35
    1. Marion Seel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pullen, Malinda (Primary)
      2. Seel, Marion Alvin (Primary)
    2. Seel, Marion Alvin
    3. Pullen, Malinda
  136. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 37, Sheet 19A, Lines 41-44
    1. Roseman, Ernest Harlan
    2. Edgar D. Roseman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Roseman, Fannie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Roseman, Edgar Dwight (Primary)
      3. Roseman, Ernest Harlan (Primary)
      4. Yount, Lillian Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Roseman, Edgar Dwight
    4. Yount, Lillian Elizabeth
    5. Roseman, Fannie Elizabeth
  137. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 14A, Lines 35-38
    1. Marion Doss Household, 1900 Census
      1. Doss, Alfred Marion (Primary)
      2. Doss, Hattie Mabel (Primary)
      3. Covington, Margaret Katherine (Primary)
      4. Doss, William Byron (Primary)
    2. Doss, William Byron
    3. Doss, Alfred Marion
    4. Doss, Hattie Mabel
    5. Covington, Margaret Katherine
  138. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 133, Sheet 5A, Lines 15-17
    1. Charles M. Graham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Callicott, Elizabeth Alice (Primary)
      2. Graham, Charles M. (Primary)
      3. Graham, Polly (Primary)
    2. Graham, Charles M.
    3. Callicott, Elizabeth Alice
    4. Graham, Polly
  139. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-37
    1. Johnston, James Henry
    2. James H. Johnston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Mary Margaret (Primary)
      2. Johnston, James Henry (Primary)
      3. Johnston, Maude May (Primary)
    3. Moore, Mary Margaret
    4. Johnston, Maude May
  140. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 37A, Lines 36-39
    1. Henry Mills Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mills, Henry B. (Primary)
      2. Underwood, Etta Belle (Primary)
      3. Mills, Carrie Lodena (Primary)
      4. Mills, Thomas (Primary)
    2. Mills, Carrie Lodena
    3. Mills, Thomas
    4. Underwood, Etta Belle
    5. Mills, Henry B.
  141. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 14B
    1. Cunningham, Cyrus Christopher
    2. Cunningham, Samuel T.
    3. Thomas Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Lou Ella (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Della May (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Rebecca D. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Thomas Milton (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Nesbit Joel (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Lawrence Thomas (Primary)
      7. Orten, Jessie Adelinda (Primary)
      8. Cunningham, Samuel T. (Primary)
      9. Cunningham, Zilla (Primary)
    4. Cunningham, Lawrence Thomas
    5. Cunningham, Lou Ella
    6. Orten, Jessie Adelinda
    7. Cunningham, Thomas Milton
    8. Cunningham, Hubert E.
    9. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton
    10. Cunningham, Nesbit Joel
    11. Cunningham, James Emmett
    12. Hopkins, Sarah Catherine
    13. Cunningham, Zilla
    14. Cunningham, Rebecca D.
    15. Cyrus Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Cyrus Christopher (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Elsie Florence (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Hubert E. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Clinton Hopkins (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, James Emmett (Primary)
      8. Cunningham, Clarence Edgar (Primary)
      9. Cunningham, Lois Ruth (Primary)
    16. Cunningham, Lois Ruth
    17. Cunningham, Clinton Hopkins
    18. Cunningham, Elsie Florence
    19. Cunningham, Della May
    20. Cunningham, Clarence Edgar
  142. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 239, Sheet 6B, Lines 54-59
    1. Will, Anna Mary
    2. Carl E. Will Household, 1900 Census
      1. Will, Fred William (Primary)
      2. Wittwer, Ernestine Augusta Bertha (Primary)
      3. Will, Anna Mary (Primary)
      4. Will, Martin Frederick (Primary)
      5. Will, Frances Rose (Primary)
      6. Will, Carl Ernst (Primary)
    3. Will, Frances Rose
    4. Will, Fred William
    5. Will, Carl Ernst
    6. Wittwer, Ernestine Augusta Bertha
    7. Will, Martin Frederick
  143. Kansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 6A, Lines 8-12
    1. J. W. Trew Household, 1900 Census
      1. Towne, Mary Louisa (Primary)
      2. Trew, Robert Salem (Primary)
      3. Trew, Gladys Estelle (Primary)
      4. Trew, Dale Pearson Sr. (Primary)
      5. Trew, John William (Primary)
    2. Trew, Gladys Estelle
    3. Towne, Mary Louisa
    4. Trew, Dale Pearson Sr.
    5. Trew, Robert Salem
    6. Trew, John William
  144. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 6A
    1. Remington, Martin Edward
    2. Edwards, Annie Laura
    3. Remington, William Henry
    4. Remington, Martin Lee
    5. Remington, Ivor Bryan
    6. Remington, Delbert Martin
    7. Ratledge, Cathrine J.
    8. Ratledge, William
    9. Martin Remington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ratledge, William (Primary)
      2. Remington, Delbert Martin (Primary)
      3. Remington, Martin Lee (Primary)
      4. Ratledge, Cathrine J. (Primary)
    10. William H. Remington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Edwards, Annie Laura (Primary)
      2. Remington, Ivor Bryan (Primary)
      3. Remington, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Remington, Martin Edward (Primary)
  145. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 8, Sheet 2B
    1. Farmer, John A.
    2. Farmer, Charles Everett
    3. Olds, Melvina Almarinda
    4. Farmer, Nancy P.
    5. John R. Farmer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Farmer, Edward R. (Primary)
      2. Farmer, Charles Everett (Primary)
      3. Farmer, Lauretta E. (Primary)
      4. Farmer, Nancy P. (Primary)
      5. Farmer, John Riley (Primary)
      6. Farmer, John A. (Primary)
      7. Farmer, William Randal Sr. (Primary)
      8. Farmer, Rebecca A. (Primary)
      9. Olds, Melvina Almarinda (Primary)
    6. Farmer, Lauretta E.
    7. Farmer, William Randal Sr.
    8. Farmer, Rebecca A.
    9. Farmer, John Riley
    10. Farmer, Edward R.
  146. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 93, Civil District 15, Sheet 11B, Lines 87-94
    1. Kelley, Evaline Cholonus
    2. Wilson, George Neuman
    3. Wilson, James Newman
    4. Wilson, Fred Cleveland
    5. Wilson, Birdie
    6. G. N. Wilson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wilson, Frank A. (Primary)
      2. Wilson, James Newman (Primary)
      3. Wilson, George Neuman (Primary)
      4. Kelley, Evaline Cholonus (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Birdie (Primary)
      6. Wilson, Fred Cleveland (Primary)
      7. Wilson, Anna Pearl (Primary)
      8. Wilson, George Kelley (Primary)
    7. Wilson, Frank A.
    8. Wilson, George Kelley
    9. Wilson, Anna Pearl
  147. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 6A
    1. Burgess, Green W.
    2. Burgess, Leslie Grant
    3. Burgess, Ada M.
    4. Burgess, Samuel Henry
    5. Napier, Rosetta May
    6. Green Burgess Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burgess, Leslie Grant (Primary)
      2. Burgess, Ada M. (Primary)
      3. Napier, Rosetta May (Primary)
      4. Burgess, Green W. (Primary)
      5. Burgess, Samuel Henry (Primary)
  148. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 1B
    1. George Brakefield Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brakefield, George W. (Primary)
      2. Brakefield, John William (Primary)
      3. Brakefield, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Brakefield, Martha J. (Primary)
      5. Brakefield, Noah Franklin (Primary)
      6. Gilliam, Cynthia Ella (Primary)
      7. Alcorn, Anna Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Brakefield, Elizabeth
    3. Gilliam, Cynthia Ella
    4. Brakefield, Martha J.
    5. Alcorn, Anna Elizabeth
    6. Brakefield, George W.
    7. Brakefield, Noah Franklin
    8. Brakefield, John William
  149. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 2B, Lines 76-84
    1. Stewart, Samuel Jesse Jackson
    2. Stewart, Martha Jane
    3. Stewart, William Thomas
    4. Cook, Henry W.
    5. Joseph H. Stewart Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cook, Henry W. (Primary)
      2. Stewart, William Thomas (Primary)
      3. Stewart, Martha Jane (Primary)
      4. Casey, Belvyryta (Primary)
      5. Stewart, Samuel Jesse Jackson (Primary)
      6. Stewart, Joseph Henry (Primary)
    6. Casey, Belvyryta
    7. Stewart, Joseph Henry
  150. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Ward 1, Sheet 9A, Lines 1-6
    1. Watts, Anna Alma
    2. Watts, Ollie Opal
    3. Watts, John Monroe
    4. Monroe J. Watts Household, 1900 Census
      1. Watts, Clement C. (Primary)
      2. Watts, Anna Alma (Primary)
      3. Watts, John Monroe (Primary)
      4. Yeager, Alice Catherine (Primary)
      5. Watts, Elsie E. (Primary)
      6. Watts, Ollie Opal (Primary)
    5. Watts, Clement C.
    6. Watts, Elsie E.
    7. Yeager, Alice Catherine
  151. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10A, Lines 7-12
    1. Lige Porterfield Household, 1900 Census
      1. Porterfield, Tilmon Andrew (Primary)
      2. Porterfield, Elijah Samuel (Primary)
      3. Cook, Cora Lee (Primary)
      4. Porterfield, Frances Margaret (Primary)
      5. Porterfield, Della M. (Primary)
      6. Porterfield, Marie Ollie Rose (Primary)
    2. Porterfield, Tilmon Andrew
    3. Cook, Cora Lee
    4. Porterfield, Frances Margaret
    5. Porterfield, Marie Ollie Rose
    6. Porterfield, Della M.
    7. Porterfield, Elijah Samuel
  152. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-32
    1. William F. Schade Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thompson, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Schade, Oma (Primary)
      3. Schade, William Ferdinand (Primary)
      4. Schade, Ada Grace (Primary)
    2. Schade, William Ferdinand
    3. Schade, Oma
    4. Schade, Ada Grace
    5. Thompson, Nancy Jane
  153. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 13B, Lines 73-75
    1. William Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sutton, Harriet Louisa (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, William Henry (Primary)
      3. McClarney, John (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, William Henry
    3. Sutton, Harriet Louisa
    4. McClarney, John
  154. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 7A, Lines 23-27
    1. Fite, Georgianna C.
    2. George W. Comstock Household, 1860 Census
      1. Comstock, George Washington (Primary)
      2. Comstock, Allen Bush Sr. (Primary)
      3. Fite, Georgianna C. (Primary)
      4. Wheelis, Little Narvesta (Primary)
    3. Comstock, George Washington
    4. Elders, Cynthia Louise
    5. Wheelis, Little Narvesta
    6. Elders, Mary Elizabeth
    7. Comstock, Allen Bush Sr.
    8. Vineyard, Mary Ellen
    9. Elders, Luther Henry
    10. Elders, George W. N.
    11. George W. Elders Household, 1900 Census
      1. Elders, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Elders, Cynthia Louise (Primary)
      3. Vineyard, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      4. Elders, George W. N. (Primary)
      5. Elders, Luther Henry (Primary)
  155. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 129, Sheet 15B
    1. Bean, William Harrison
    2. Bean, Myrtle
    3. William H. Bean Household, 1900 Census
      1. Martin, Bert Gladman (Primary)
      2. Bean, Myrtle (Primary)
      3. Lausburg, Casandra (Primary)
      4. Bean, William Harrison (Primary)
    4. Martin, Bert Gladman
    5. Lausburg, Casandra
  156. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 5A, Lines 20-22
    1. Jackson, Asa A.
    2. Jackson, Sarah F.
    3. Baker, Louisa
    4. Asa A. Jackson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Baker, Louisa (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Sarah F. (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Asa A. (Primary)
  157. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 5B, Lines 70-75
    1. Burch, Jessie Frances
    2. Burch, David
    3. Bartley, Mary Jane
    4. David Burch Household, 1900 Census
      1. Burch, Jessie Frances (Primary)
      2. Burch, David (Primary)
      3. Burch, Hattie Louis (Primary)
      4. Burch, Arizona (Primary)
      5. Burch, Cecil David (Primary)
      6. Bartley, Mary Jane (Primary)
    5. Burch, Cecil David
    6. Burch, Arizona
    7. Burch, Hattie Louis
  158. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8B, Lines 68-73
    1. McClard, Francis Marion
    2. McClard, Prudence Olive
    3. Medlock, John H.
    4. Medlock, Margaret Genette
    5. Marion McLard Household, 1900 Census
      1. Medlock, John H. (Primary)
      2. McClard, Francis Marion (Primary)
      3. Vastine, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. McClard, Prudence Olive (Primary)
      5. McClard, Maude Grace (Primary)
      6. Medlock, Margaret Genette (Primary)
    6. McClard, Maude Grace
    7. Vastine, Mary Ann
  159. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Sheet 2B, Lines 68-71
    1. Rice, Alvis Monroe
    2. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth
    3. Alvis Rice Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Roberts, Sarah E. (Primary)
      3. Rice, Mabel Luella (Primary)
      4. Rice, Alvis Monroe (Primary)
    4. Roberts, Sarah E.
    5. Rice, Mabel Luella
  160. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheets 5B & 6A
    1. Byington, Nella May
    2. Joseph Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Martha Elnora (Primary)
      2. Byington, Joseph Heaord (Primary)
      3. Byington, Nella May (Primary)
    3. Byington, Joseph Heaord
    4. Cunningham, Martha Elnora
  161. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10A, Lines 18-24
    1. Hipes, Richard C.
    2. Peater Hipes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hipes, Richard C. (Primary)
      2. Hipes, William M. (Primary)
      3. Hipes, Phyllis Ida (Primary)
      4. Cragett, Minnie (Primary)
      5. Parker, Martha A. (Primary)
      6. Hipes, Peter (Primary)
    3. Parker, Martha A.
    4. Cragett, Minnie
    5. Hipes, Phyllis Ida
    6. Hipes, Peter
    7. Hipes, William M.
  162. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 57, Sheet 10A
    1. Charles R. Archer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Archer, Charles Rice (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Dora Lee (Primary)
    2. Archer, Charles Rice
    3. Mitchell, Dora Lee
  163. Missouri, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 75, Sheet 25B, Lines 78-86
    1. Hastings, Mary Etta
    2. Hastings, Harriet Luna
    3. Hastings, Samuel Everett
    4. Hastings, Louella Jane
    5. Hastings, Pearl
    6. Dannie Hastings Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hastings, Louella Jane (Primary)
      2. Hastings, Harriet Luna (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Lou Vern (Primary)
      4. Hastings, Anna M. (Primary)
      5. Hastings, Pearl (Primary)
      6. Hastings, Samuel Everett (Primary)
      7. Hastings, Minnie (Primary)
      8. Hastings, Daniel Boone (Primary)
      9. Hastings, Mary Etta (Primary)
    7. Hastings, Anna M.
    8. Hastings, Daniel Boone
    9. Hastings, Minnie
    10. McDaniel, Lou Vern
  164. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 70, Sheet 10B
    1. Brewington, Theodore Thomas
    2. Brewington, Mattemma
    3. Brewington, Marena Ann
    4. Porter W. Brewington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brewington, Claude (Primary)
      2. Thomas, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      3. Brewington, Marena Ann (Primary)
      4. Brewington, Mattemma (Primary)
      5. Brewington, William Porter (Primary)
      6. Brewington, Theodore Thomas (Primary)
    5. Brewington, Claude
    6. Brewington, William Porter
    7. Thomas, Sarah Ann
  165. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 7A, Lines 37-39
    1. Fite, Georgianna C.
    2. Covington, Ruby C.
    3. George Covington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Covington, George W. (Primary)
      2. Covington, Ruby C. (Primary)
      3. Fite, Georgianna C. (Primary)
    4. Covington, George W.
  166. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 106, Sheet 2B, Lines 57-65
    1. Covington, Charles Edwin
    2. Covington, John Allen
    3. Covington, Elmer A.
    4. Covington, Anna Alice
    5. Simpson, Cora Frances
    6. Covington, George J.
    7. Covington, Cora Ellen
    8. John A. Covington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Covington, John Allen (Primary)
      2. Covington, Jennie Pearl (Primary)
      3. Covington, Charles Edwin (Primary)
      4. Simpson, Cora Frances (Primary)
      5. Covington, Anna Alice (Primary)
      6. Covington, Cora Ellen (Primary)
      7. Covington, Elmer A. (Primary)
      8. Covington, George J. (Primary)
      9. Covington, Ethel May (Primary)
    9. Covington, Ethel May
    10. Covington, Jennie Pearl
  167. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 142, Sheet 11A
    1. James Morrill Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morrow, Etta (Primary)
      2. Morrow, James Russell (Primary)
      3. Gatewood, Frederick (Primary)
      4. Gatewood, Ella Mae (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Orval Jackson (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Charles Alva (Primary)
    2. Morrow, James Russell
    3. Morrow, Etta
    4. Morrow, Orval Jackson
    5. Morrow, Charles Alva
    6. Gatewood, Ella Mae
    7. Gatewood, Frederick
  168. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5A, Lines 34-39
    1. Mund, Carl Frederick
    2. Fritz Mund Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mund, I. Freadoline (Primary)
      2. Kohleager, Wilhelmina (Primary)
      3. Mund, John Edward (Primary)
      4. Mund, Carl Frederick (Primary)
      5. Mund, John (Primary)
      6. Mund, Mary Y. (Primary)
    3. Mund, I. Freadoline
    4. Mund, Mary Y.
    5. Mund, John Edward
    6. Kohleager, Wilhelmina
    7. Mund, John
  169. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 134, Sheet 11A, Lines 40-45
    1. Swacker, Lottie
    2. Swacker, Sarah Alice
    3. Morris, Mary M.
    4. Morris, John Bell
    5. B. F. Swacker Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morris, John Bell (Primary)
      2. Morris, Mary M. (Primary)
      3. Swacker, Sarah Alice (Primary)
      4. Swacker, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      5. Swacker, George W. (Primary)
      6. Swacker, Lottie (Primary)
    6. Swacker, George W.
    7. Swacker, Benjamin Franklin
  170. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9B, Lines 54-61
    1. Litzelfelner, Benjamin Andrew
    2. Hansel, Willie Manerva
    3. Litzelfelner, Bessie Clyde
    4. Litzelfelner, Thomas Richard
    5. Litzelfelner, Odus Cleveland
    6. August H. Litzelfelner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Litzelfelner, Odus Cleveland (Primary)
      2. Litzelfelner, August Herman (Primary)
      3. Litzelfelner, Thomas Richard (Primary)
      4. Litzelfelner, Bessie Clyde (Primary)
      5. Litzelfelner, Benjamin Andrew (Primary)
      6. Litzelfelner, David Glenn (Primary)
      7. Litzelfelner, Mayra (Primary)
      8. Hansel, Willie Manerva (Primary)
    7. Litzelfelner, August Herman
    8. Litzelfelner, Mayra
    9. Litzelfelner, David Glenn
  171. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 48-56
    1. Clingingsmith, August
    2. Burns, Victoria C.
    3. Clingingsmith, Lewis
    4. Clingingsmith, Walter
    5. Clingingsmith, James P.
    6. Clingingsmith, Josie
    7. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka
    8. James Clingingsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Walter (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, Lewis (Primary)
      3. Burns, Victoria C. (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, August (Primary)
      6. Clingingsmith, James P. (Primary)
      7. Clingingsmith, Franklin C. (Primary)
      8. Clingingsmith, Josie (Primary)
      9. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka (Primary)
    9. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann
    10. Clingingsmith, Franklin C.
  172. Indiana, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 6B
    1. Ragsdale, Alice B.
    2. Samuel Ragsdale Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Howard E. (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Samuel Herman (Primary)
      3. Ragsdale, Alice B. (Primary)
    3. Ragsdale, Samuel Herman
    4. Ragsdale, Howard E.
  173. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 2A, Lines 11-14
    1. Bouchard, Walter Henry
    2. Coughlin, Elba
    3. Henry S. Bouchard Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bouchard, Henry Stephen (Primary)
      2. Bouchard, Wendell L. (Primary)
      3. Bouchard, Walter Henry (Primary)
      4. Coughlin, Elba (Primary)
    4. Bouchard, Wendell L.
    5. Bouchard, Henry Stephen
  174. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 83-87
    1. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant
    2. Buchanan, Thomas Frank
    3. Patterson, Louisa Ann
    4. Fields, Lucy J.
    5. Buchanan, James Edward
    6. A. B. Buchanan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Buchanan, James Edward (Primary)
      2. Fields, Lucy J. (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Louisa Ann (Primary)
      4. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant (Primary)
      5. Buchanan, Thomas Frank (Primary)
  175. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 10A, Lines 37-41
    1. Harvey Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Harvey J. (Primary)
      2. Houser, George (Primary)
      3. Moore, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Lockard, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Houser, Howard D. (Primary)
    2. Moore, Harvey J.
    3. Houser, Howard D.
    4. Moore, Mary Ann
    5. Houser, George
    6. Lockard, Sarah Elizabeth
  176. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 8B, Lines 89-97
    1. John McClennahan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dudley, Mahala Angelica (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Daniel Boone (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Jesse Allen (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Hattie (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, Henry Grover (Primary)
      6. McClanahan, John Alexander (Primary)
      7. McClanahan, Montiville A. (Primary)
      8. McClanahan, Nora Pearl (Primary)
      9. McClanahan, Benjamin A. (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, Henry Grover
    3. McClanahan, Jesse Allen
    4. McClanahan, Daniel Boone
    5. McClanahan, John Alexander
    6. Dudley, Mahala Angelica
    7. McClanahan, Benjamin A.
    8. McClanahan, Nora Pearl
    9. McClanahan, Montiville A.
    10. McClanahan, Hattie
  177. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5A, Lines 24-33
    1. Rouggly, Pauline
    2. Adrian Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Isidore (Primary)
      2. Rouggly, Pauline (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Adrian (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Lucille (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Lena B. (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, John Francis (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Eva Theresa (Primary)
      8. AuBuchon, Estile (Primary)
      9. AuBuchon, Elvena Sophia (Primary)
      10. AuBuchon, Reuel A. (Primary)
    3. AuBuchon, Isidore
    4. AuBuchon, Adrian
    5. AuBuchon, Elvena Sophia
    6. AuBuchon, John Francis
    7. AuBuchon, Lena B.
    8. AuBuchon, Reuel A.
    9. AuBuchon, Estile
    10. AuBuchon, Lucille
    11. AuBuchon, Eva Theresa
  178. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 4, Sheet 2B, Lines 86-93
    1. Sigmon, Epsie Minerva
    2. Phillip L. Drum Household, 1900 Census
      1. Drum, Garland Pinkney (Primary)
      2. Drum, Lock Gentry (Primary)
      3. Drum, Phillip Lafayette (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, Epsie Minerva (Primary)
      5. Drum, Gertrude Zora (Primary)
      6. Drum, Lillie Minerva (Primary)
      7. Drum, Lee Barnett (Primary)
      8. Drum, Arthur William (Primary)
    3. Drum, Garland Pinkney
    4. Drum, Arthur William
    5. Drum, Lock Gentry
    6. Drum, Lillie Minerva
    7. Drum, Lee Barnett
    8. Drum, Phillip Lafayette
    9. Drum, Gertrude Zora
  179. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 9A, Lines 11-13
    1. Moore, Nancy Jane
    2. James M. Fite Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Fite, James Thomas (Primary)
      3. Fite, James M. (Primary)
    3. Fite, James Thomas
    4. Fite, James M.
  180. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 9B, Lines 62-67
    1. Knox, Roy B.
    2. Knox, Charles Thomas
    3. Franz, Ida Laura
    4. Knox, Iva B.
    5. Charles Knox Household, 1900 Census
      1. Knox, Pearl V. (Primary)
      2. Knox, Mae V. (Primary)
      3. Knox, Roy B. (Primary)
      4. Knox, Iva B. (Primary)
      5. Franz, Ida Laura (Primary)
      6. Knox, Charles Thomas (Primary)
    6. Knox, Mae V.
    7. Knox, Pearl V.
  181. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9B, Lines 67-73
    1. Reynolds, Eliza Cornelia Caroline
    2. Mathis, Mary Belle
    3. Mathis, Elmer D.
    4. John W. Mathis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reynolds, Eliza Cornelia Caroline (Primary)
      2. Mathis, James Everett (Primary)
      3. Mathis, Elmer D. (Primary)
      4. Mathis, Ella V. (Primary)
      5. Mathis, Mary Belle (Primary)
      6. Mathis, Claude Richard (Primary)
      7. Mathis, John Willis Asbury (Primary)
    5. Mathis, Ella V.
    6. Mathis, John Willis Asbury
    7. Mathis, Claude Richard
    8. Mathis, James Everett
  182. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 19A, Lines 17-21
    1. Coffey, Deborah
    2. John C. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Mary Debora (Primary)
      2. Coffey, Deborah (Primary)
      3. Moore, Grace Ella (Primary)
      4. Hampton, Cynthia Ellen (Primary)
      5. Moore, John Calvin (Primary)
    3. Moore, Mary Debora
    4. Moore, John Calvin
    5. Hampton, Cynthia Ellen
    6. Moore, Grace Ella
  183. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 8A
    1. Shelley, Ernest Milton
    2. Knapp, Erma I.
    3. Shelley, Milton
    4. Ernest Shelley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shelley, Hazel (Primary)
      2. Shelley, Carrie (Primary)
      3. Shelley, Ernest Milton (Primary)
      4. Shelley, Milton (Primary)
      5. Knapp, Erma I. (Primary)
    5. Shelley, Carrie
    6. Shelley, Hazel
  184. Missouri, Supervisor's District, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 3B, Lines 76-82
    1. Carrow, Dora Matilda
    2. Carrow, Charles Adolph
    3. Carrow, Peter David
    4. Carrow, Anne Mary
    5. Carrow, Joseph A.
    6. Carrow, Harvey James
    7. J. A. Carrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Carrow, Charles Adolph (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Anne Mary (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Harvey James (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Peter David (Primary)
      5. Carrow, Dora Matilda (Primary)
      6. Carrow, Joseph A. (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Mary Leah (Primary)
    8. AuBuchon, Mary Leah
  185. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 17B, Lines 71-74
    1. John E. Covington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Covington, John E. (Primary)
      2. Covington, Sarah E. (Primary)
      3. Covington, William E. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Margaret Jane (Primary)
    2. Covington, Sarah E.
    3. Covington, John E.
    4. Cunningham, Margaret Jane
    5. Covington, William E.
  186. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 13B
    1. Reynolds, George W.
    2. Bray, Sterling Price
    3. Dunn, Nancy Adaline
    4. Bray, Gertrude Laetita
    5. Bray, Pierce Cotter
    6. King, Sarah
    7. Dudly Reynolds Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dunn, Nancy Adaline (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Dudley W. (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Robert Elam (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Jesse Monroe (Primary)
      5. Reynolds, George W. (Primary)
      6. King, Sarah (Primary)
      7. Reynolds, John William (Primary)
    8. Bray, Sterling Price
    9. Reynolds, Dudley W.
    10. Bray, Kathleen Melinda
    11. Bray, Clare Jewel
    12. Dunn, Jesse Monroe
    13. Reynolds, John William
    14. Sterling P. Bray Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bray, Clare Jewel (Primary)
      2. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      3. Bray, James Edward (Primary)
      4. Bray, Pierce Cotter (Primary)
      5. Bray, Gertrude Laetita (Primary)
      6. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy (Primary)
      7. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      8. Bray, Kathleen Melinda (Primary)
      9. Cotter, Agnes Clare (Primary)
    15. Cotter, Agnes Clare
    16. Reynolds, Robert Elam
    17. Bray, James Edward
    18. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy
  187. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9B, Lines 62-66
    1. Froemsdorf, Laura
    2. Froemsdorf, August H.
    3. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene
    4. Steinhoff, Caroline Magdalena
    5. Froemsdorf, Henry J.
    6. August Froemsdorf Household, 1900 Census
      1. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene (Primary)
      2. Froemsdorf, Henry J. (Primary)
      3. Froemsdorf, Laura (Primary)
      4. Steinhoff, Caroline Magdalena (Primary)
      5. Froemsdorf, August H. (Primary)
  188. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 9B, Lines 64-66
    1. James W. Noler Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Christina (Primary)
      2. Knowler, Lotta Pearl (Primary)
      3. Knowler, James William (Primary)
    2. Knowler, James William
    3. Knowler, Lotta Pearl
    4. Moore, Christina
  189. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 8, Sheet 10B, Lines 97-100
    1. Cory A. Rolens Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rolens, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Rolens, Lena Ellen (Primary)
      3. Rolens, Howard Everett (Primary)
      4. Taylor, Cora Angie (Primary)
    2. Rolens, Lena Ellen
    3. Taylor, Cora Angie
    4. Rolens, Howard Everett
    5. Rolens, Mary Jane
  190. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 11B, Lines 86-92
    1. Jones, Jessie Edith
    2. Jones, Carroll L.
    3. Jones, Zeno Morris
    4. Jones, Mary E.
    5. Jones, Clarence William
    6. White, Margaret Cordelia
    7. William J. Jones Household, 1900 Census
      1. Jones, Clarence William (Primary)
      2. Jones, Carroll L. (Primary)
      3. Jones, Jessie Edith (Primary)
      4. Jones, William Jeremiah (Primary)
      5. Jones, Mary E. (Primary)
      6. White, Margaret Cordelia (Primary)
      7. Jones, Zeno Morris (Primary)
    8. Jones, William Jeremiah
  191. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 1B, Lines 91-99
    1. Rowan, Eliza Louisa
    2. Albert Cash Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cash, Albert Richard (Primary)
      2. Cash, Stella (Primary)
      3. Cash, Bertha Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Cash, George James (Primary)
      5. Rowan, Eliza Louisa (Primary)
      6. Cash, Loss Haile (Primary)
      7. Cash, Della Florence (Primary)
      8. Cash, Fred Albert (Primary)
      9. Cash, Bessie Mae (Primary)
    3. Cash, Albert Richard
    4. Cash, Stella
    5. Cash, Loss Haile
    6. Cash, Della Florence
    7. Cash, Bessie Mae
    8. Cash, George James
    9. Cash, Fred Albert
    10. Cash, Bertha Elizabeth
  192. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 123, Sheet 18B
    1. Gill, Sarah Ann
    2. Meadows, Edward Mobley
    3. Meadows, Edward M.
    4. Meadows, Mary Jane
    5. Meadows, Irene
    6. Edward Meadows Household, 1900 Census
      1. Meadows, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Meadows, Edward Mobley (Primary)
      3. Meadows, Irene (Primary)
      4. Meadows, Edward M. (Primary)
    7. Meadows, Marion Harvey
    8. Sarah A. Meadows Household, 1900 Census
      1. Meadows, Marion Harvey (Primary)
      2. Gill, Sarah Ann (Primary)
  193. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 19B, Lines 85-93
    1. Burch, Alice Melinda
    2. Thurman, Cora Lee
    3. Thurman, William Berry
    4. Thurman, Effie Octavia
    5. Thurman, Clarence Albert
    6. Thurman, Michael H.
    7. Thurman, John Allen
    8. Thurman, George Dewey
    9. Thurman, Samuel W.
    10. William B. Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Clarence Albert (Primary)
      2. Thurman, William Berry (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Effie Octavia (Primary)
      4. Burch, Alice Melinda (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Samuel W. (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Cora Lee (Primary)
      7. Thurman, George Dewey (Primary)
      8. Thurman, John Allen (Primary)
      9. Thurman, Michael H. (Primary)
  194. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 7B
    1. Wood, Martha Jane
    2. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus
    3. Charles Skaggs Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wood, Martha Jane (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus (Primary)
  195. Missouri, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 10A, Lines 11-14
    1. Barrett, James Harvey
    2. Moore, Elizabeth Lee
    3. Barrett, William James
    4. James W. Barrett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Elizabeth Lee (Primary)
      2. Barrett, Allen B. (Primary)
      3. Barrett, William James (Primary)
      4. Barrett, James Harvey (Primary)
    5. Barrett, Allen B.
  196. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 24A, Lines 43-45
    1. Pearsall, Henry Platt
    2. Platte Pearsall Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pearsall, Ira L. (Primary)
      2. Pearsall, Henry Platt (Primary)
      3. Parks, Martha Ann (Primary)
    3. Pearsall, Ira L.
    4. Parks, Martha Ann
  197. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 124, Sheet 6B
    1. Deming, Charles Leonard
    2. Skuse, Arlington L.
    3. Deming, Ellen A.
    4. Arnigton L. Skuse Household, 1900 Census
      1. Deming, Charles Leonard (Primary)
      2. Skuse, Arlington L. (Primary)
      3. Deming, Ellen A. (Primary)
  198. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 8, Sheet 10B, Lines 54-62
    1. Ward, Rosa Belle
    2. George W. Ward Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ward, Mary Josie (Primary)
      2. Ward, John Monroe (Primary)
      3. Ward, Rosa Belle (Primary)
      4. Ward, George W. (Primary)
      5. Ward, Lydia Ann (Primary)
      6. Richardson, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Ward, Joseph Thomas (Primary)
      9. Ward, William Henry (Primary)
    3. Ward, Joseph Thomas
    4. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth
    5. Ward, George W.
    6. Ward, John Monroe
    7. Ward, William Henry
    8. Ward, Lydia Ann
    9. Ward, Mary Josie
    10. Richardson, Sarah Elizabeth
  199. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 2B, Lines 77-80
    1. AuBuchon, Wilfrid P.
    2. AuBuchon, Frederick C.
    3. AuBuchon, Alphonso
    4. Morgan, Barbara Anise
    5. Fred Aubuchon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morgan, Barbara Anise (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Alphonso (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Wilfrid P. (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Frederick C. (Primary)
  200. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 9A
    1. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison
    2. Blackburn, Joseph Ferdinand
    3. Blackburn, Earl
    4. George Blackburn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
      2. Blackburn, Chester A. (Primary)
      3. Russell, Minnie Ola (Primary)
      4. Blackburn, John F. (Primary)
      5. Blackburn, George William Jr. (Primary)
      6. Blackburn, Earl (Primary)
      7. Blackburn, Joseph Ferdinand (Primary)
      8. Blackburn, Mabel (Primary)
    5. Blackburn, George William Jr.
    6. Russell, Minnie Ola
    7. Blackburn, Mabel
    8. Blackburn, John F.
    9. Blackburn, Chester A.
  201. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 3B & 4A
    1. Tant, Victor Ossian
    2. Tant, Myrtle Anna
    3. Tant, Tilden Jesse
    4. Andrew J. Tant Household, 1900 Census
      1. Tant, Tilden Jesse (Primary)
      2. Tant, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      3. Tant, Myrtle Anna (Primary)
      4. Tant, Victor Ossian (Primary)
      5. McNeely, Mary Adelaide (Primary)
    5. McNeely, Mary Adelaide
    6. Tant, Andrew Jackson
  202. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 1B, Lines 53-59
    1. Byington, Leeta M.
    2. Mackley, Melissa Josephine
    3. Byington, Arzel
    4. Byington, Fulton A.
    5. Byington, Blanche
    6. Byington, Stella H.
    7. Byington, Claud C.
    8. Arzel Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Arzel (Primary)
      2. Byington, Stella H. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Leeta M. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Fulton A. (Primary)
      5. Byington, Claud C. (Primary)
      6. Mackley, Melissa Josephine (Primary)
      7. Byington, Blanche (Primary)
  203. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 33B, Lines 70-76
    1. Crepps, Rolla Madison
    2. Highley, Clara Mae
    3. Crepps, William Henry
    4. William H. Crepps Household, 1900 Census
      1. Highley, Ida (Primary)
      2. Crepps, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Highley, Clara Mae (Primary)
      4. Crepps, Ollie Dubart (Primary)
      5. Crepps, Iva Lee (Primary)
      6. Crepps, Rolla Madison (Primary)
      7. Crepps, William Cleve (Primary)
    5. Crepps, Ollie Dubart
    6. Crepps, William Cleve
    7. Highley, Ida
    8. Crepps, Iva Lee
  204. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-42
    1. Green, Sara Jane
    2. Clingingsmith, Estilee
    3. Clingingsmith, Edna
    4. Clingingsmith, William Marion
    5. Clingingsmith, Catherine
    6. Clingingsmith, Emma
    7. Clingingsmith, Bernice
    8. Clingingsmith, William Anderson
    9. Marion Clinginsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Edna (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, Emma (Primary)
      3. Clingingsmith, Bernice (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Ida May (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, Catherine (Primary)
      6. Clingingsmith, William Marion (Primary)
      7. Clingingsmith, Estilee (Primary)
      8. Green, Sara Jane (Primary)
      9. Clingingsmith, William Anderson (Primary)
    10. Clingingsmith, Ida May
  205. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 27A, Lines 2-7
    1. Davis, Louis C.
    2. Davis, Campbell D.
    3. Boyer, Sarah Rebecca
    4. Davis, Ollie Paralee
    5. Davis, Charles Amos
    6. Davis, Pearl Jeanette
    7. Cambell D. Davis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Davis, Campbell D. (Primary)
      2. Davis, Ollie Paralee (Primary)
      3. Davis, Charles Amos (Primary)
      4. Boyer, Sarah Rebecca (Primary)
      5. Davis, Louis C. (Primary)
      6. Davis, Pearl Jeanette (Primary)
  206. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 18B
    1. Sigman, Raymond Lee
    2. Johnson, Martha Janet
    3. Sigman, Harold Edgar
    4. Sigman, Grace Alma
    5. Sigman, Robert Oscar
    6. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo
    7. Jonas F. Sigman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sigman, John Franklin (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Harold Edgar (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Grace Alma (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Jesse Arthur (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Mary Rebecca (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Robert Oscar (Primary)
      7. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo (Primary)
      8. Wilson, Mary A. (Primary)
      9. Johnson, Martha Janet (Primary)
      10. Johnson, Margaret (Primary)
      11. Sigman, Raymond Lee (Primary)
      12. Sigman, Jonas Franklin (Primary)
      13. Sigman, William Robert (Primary)
      14. Sigman, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
    8. Sigman, Margaret Matilda
    9. Sigman, Jonas Franklin
    10. Sigman, Jesse Arthur
    11. Sigman, William Robert
    12. Sigman, Mary Rebecca
    13. Sigman, John Franklin
    14. Wilson, Mary A.
    15. Johnson, Margaret
  207. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8A, Lines 13-21
    1. Abernathy, William Morton
    2. Abernathy, Benjamin H.
    3. Abernathy, Derelte E.
    4. Abernathy, John Robb
    5. Abernathy, Burette B.
    6. Abernathy, Nellie R.
    7. Abernathy, Mary L.
    8. Abernathy, Robert Lee
    9. John R. Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Robert Lee (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Benjamin H. (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Nellie R. (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Burette B. (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Derelte E. (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Mary L. (Primary)
      7. Stiff, Georgie Ann Delilah (Primary)
      8. Abernathy, William Morton (Primary)
      9. Abernathy, John Robb (Primary)
    10. Stiff, Georgie Ann Delilah
  208. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 4A, Lines 30-32
    1. Johnson, Willie N.
    2. Johnson, Walker
    3. Walker Johnson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnson, Walker (Primary)
      2. Goodson, Dora (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Willie N. (Primary)
    4. Goodson, Dora
  209. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 7B
    1. Covington, Mary E.
    2. James Covington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Day, Lucy Zenetta (Primary)
      2. Covington, Mary E. (Primary)
      3. Covington, James William (Primary)
      4. Covington, Beulah Audria (Primary)
    3. Covington, James William
    4. Day, Lucy Zenetta
    5. Covington, Beulah Audria
  210. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 27, Sheet 10B, Lines 79-85
    1. Thoma, John W.
    2. Thoma, Minnie
    3. Thoma, William
    4. Maag, Emma Sophia
    5. Thoma, Lena
    6. William Thoma Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thoma, Lena (Primary)
      2. Maag, Emma Sophia (Primary)
      3. Thoma, John W. (Primary)
      4. Thoma, Herman (Primary)
      5. Thoma, William (Primary)
      6. Thoma, Minnie (Primary)
      7. Thoma, William (Primary)
    7. Thoma, William
    8. Thoma, Herman
  211. Supervisor's District 65, Enumeration District 65, Sheet 3A
    1. Hamilton, Katie
    2. Hamilton, Ray
    3. Strong, Laura Amelia
    4. Charles Hamilton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Strong, Laura Amelia (Primary)
      2. Hamilton, Ray (Primary)
      3. Hamilton, Katie (Primary)
      4. Hamilton, Frank (Primary)
      5. Hamilton, Charles (Primary)
    5. Hamilton, Frank
    6. Hamilton, Charles
  212. Missouri, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 1A, Lines 35-41
    1. John G. Haas Household, 1900 Census
      1. Haas, Alma Margaret (Primary)
      2. Haas, Hermann Alvin (Primary)
      3. Haas, Ida Augusta (Primary)
      4. Haas, Johann George III (Primary)
      5. Haas, Walter Ernest (Primary)
      6. Haas, Otto Frank (Primary)
      7. Gahr, Sophia Rosina (Primary)
    2. Haas, Walter Ernest
    3. Haas, Johann George III
    4. Haas, Alma Margaret
    5. Gahr, Sophia Rosina
    6. Haas, Ida Augusta
    7. Haas, Otto Frank
    8. Haas, Hermann Alvin
  213. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 11A
    1. Gates, Mary Angeline
    2. Scott, Pearl All
    3. Scott, Floyd Edward
    4. Samuel J. Scott Household, 1900 Census
      1. Scott, Samuel Joseph (Primary)
      2. Scott, Floyd Edward (Primary)
      3. Scott, Pearl All (Primary)
      4. Gates, Mary Angeline (Primary)
      5. Scott, Lewis (Primary)
    5. Scott, Samuel Joseph
    6. Scott, Lewis
  214. Missouri, Lines 82-86
    1. Highley, Mary Adaline
    2. John C. Thomasson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thomasson, John Napoleon (Primary)
      2. Highley, Mary Adaline (Primary)
      3. Thomasson, Carl David (Primary)
      4. Thomasson, John Carroll (Primary)
      5. Thomasson, Lindle Eugene (Primary)
    3. Thomasson, John Napoleon
    4. Thomasson, Lindle Eugene
    5. Thomasson, Carl David
    6. Thomasson, John Carroll
  215. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 5B, Lines 70-74
    1. Sutton, Martha Elizabeth
    2. Sarah A. Sutton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Sarah Adeline (Primary)
      2. Sutton, Calvin Richard (Primary)
      3. Sutton, Daniel L. (Primary)
      4. Sutton, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Sutton, Sarah (Primary)
    3. Sutton, Daniel L.
    4. Sutton, Calvin Richard
    5. Sutton, Sarah
    6. Young, Sarah Adeline
  216. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-40
    1. Angel, Ida May
    2. Angel, Charlie H.
    3. Smith, Sarah Catherine
    4. Angel, Lou Ella
    5. Angel, Joseph Andrew
    6. Angel, Anna Caroline
    7. Angel, John William
    8. John W. Angel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Angel, Ida May (Primary)
      2. Angel, Joseph Andrew (Primary)
      3. Smith, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      4. Angel, Lou Ella (Primary)
      5. Angel, John William (Primary)
      6. Angel, Charlie H. (Primary)
      7. Angel, Anna Caroline (Primary)
  217. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 2A
    1. Charlton, Guy Ray
    2. Charlton, Opha O.
    3. Charlton, Isaac Denver
    4. Mann, Dora Kathryn
    5. John Charlton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Charlton, Guy Ray (Primary)
      2. Charlton, Iva (Primary)
      3. Charlton, John E. (Primary)
      4. Mann, Dora Kathryn (Primary)
      5. Charlton, Isaac Denver (Primary)
      6. Charlton, Opha O. (Primary)
    6. Charlton, Iva
    7. Charlton, John E.
  218. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 132, Sheets 1B & 2A
    1. Thomas Easter Household, 1900 Census
      1. Easter, Thomas A. (Primary)
      2. Easter, James Thomas (Primary)
      3. Pleasant, Nellie Jane (Primary)
      4. Easter, Leona Irene (Primary)
    2. Easter, Leona Irene
    3. Easter, James Thomas
    4. Pleasant, Nellie Jane
    5. Easter, Thomas A.
  219. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 128, Sheet 1B
    1. John F. Rider Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rider, Roy H. (Primary)
      2. Rider, Maud Mable (Primary)
      3. Coleman, Martha E. (Primary)
      4. Rider, Grace Estelle (Primary)
      5. Rider, John Franklin (Primary)
      6. Rider, Ova Kathleen (Primary)
      7. Rider, Beulah Florence (Primary)
      8. Rider, Carlos David (Primary)
    2. Rider, Roy H.
    3. Rider, Beulah Florence
    4. Rider, Ova Kathleen
    5. Coleman, Martha E.
    6. Rider, Maud Mable
    7. Rider, Carlos David
    8. Rider, John Franklin
    9. Rider, Grace Estelle
  220. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 2B, Lines 85-86
    1. Stewart, Henry Hamilton
    2. Henry H. Stewart Household, 1900 Census
      1. Stewart, Henry Hamilton (Primary)
      2. Wharton, Ida Isabelle (Primary)
    3. Wharton, Ida Isabelle
  221. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 14A, Lines 29-31
    1. McDonald, Susannah Elizabeth
    2. Groom, Bertha
    3. Susan Agnew Household, 1900 Census
      1. Agnew, Ora Lindley (Primary)
      2. Groom, Bertha (Primary)
      3. McDonald, Susannah Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Agnew, Ora Lindley
  222. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 13B, Lines 54-56
    1. Moore, Jacob
    2. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina
    3. Jacob Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Jacob (Primary)
      2. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina (Primary)
      3. Moore, Flora Alice (Primary)
    4. Moore, Flora Alice
  223. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 10A, Lines 1-3
    1. Johnson, Emma
    2. Presby, Sarah A.
    3. Woodside, Frank Lindon
    4. Alonzo L. Woodsides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Frances Sarah (Primary)
      3. Woodside, Frank Lindon (Primary)
      4. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon (Primary)
      5. Presby, Sarah A. (Primary)
    5. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon
    6. Johnson, Frances Sarah
  224. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Line 98
    1. Zolman, John Willard
    2. Willard Zolman, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, John Willard (Primary)
  225. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 93-94
    1. Carl J. Craft Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Nora Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Craft, John Carl Newton (Primary)
    2. Craft, John Carl Newton
    3. Clingingsmith, Nora Elizabeth
  226. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 11B & 12A
    1. Trickey, John Franklin
    2. Clodfelter, Elizabeth Jane
    3. John F. Trickey Household, 1900 Census
      1. Trickey, John Franklin (Primary)
      2. Clodfelter, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
  227. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 9A, Lines 30-31
    1. Mary H. Allgood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Allgood, Harry (Primary)
      2. Allgood, Mary Hester (Primary)
    2. Allgood, Harry
    3. Allgood, Mary Hester
  228. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 5B, Lines 65-69
    1. Short, Alfred Pinkney
    2. Burch, Tempie Florence
    3. Short, Effie E.
    4. Short, Rose Lee
    5. Alfred P. Short Household, 1900 Census
      1. Short, Rose Lee (Primary)
      2. Short, Effie E. (Primary)
      3. Short, Alfred Pinkney (Primary)
      4. Burch, Tempie Florence (Primary)
      5. Short, Clara Mae (Primary)
    6. Short, Clara Mae
  229. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 17A
    1. Keel, Sarah Elizabeth
    2. William Holmes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fowler, Elizabeth Louise (Primary)
      2. Holmes, John William (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Naomi Mae (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Willa Audrey (Primary)
    3. Smith, Elbert Marvin
    4. Keel, Myrtle Letitia
    5. Smith, Leeman James
    6. William Keel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Keel, William Hardy (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Martha Letitia (Primary)
      3. Keel, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Keel, George Frederick (Primary)
      5. Keel, Myrtle Letitia (Primary)
      6. Keel, Hardy William (Primary)
    7. Keel, Hardy William
    8. Holmes, John William
    9. Keel, William Hardy
    10. Griffin, Martha Letitia
    11. Fowler, Elizabeth Louise
    12. Smith, Joel Lemuel
    13. Smith, Maude
    14. Keel, George Frederick
    15. Smith, Cecil Dewey
    16. Joseph Smith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Holmes, Cora Ann (Primary)
      2. Smith, Maude (Primary)
      3. Smith, Elbert Marvin (Primary)
      4. Smith, Joel Lemuel (Primary)
      5. Smith, Cecil Dewey (Primary)
      6. Smith, Leeman James (Primary)
    17. Holmes, Willa Audrey
    18. Holmes, Cora Ann
    19. Holmes, Naomi Mae
  230. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheets 5B & 6A
    1. Sides, Samuel Price
    2. Davis, Elmer Henry
    3. Sarah J. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Kate (Primary)
      2. Martin, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      3. Sides, Samuel Price (Primary)
      4. Davis, Elmer Henry (Primary)
    4. Martin, Sarah Jane
    5. Sides, Kate
  231. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 14B, Lines 93-100
    1. Briley, Clarence
    2. James Briley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Briley, Joseph William (Primary)
      2. Briley, Clarence (Primary)
      3. Briley, Thomas Elexander (Primary)
      4. Briley, James Talbert (Primary)
      5. Briley, Stella Mae (Primary)
      6. Briley, Jesse John (Primary)
      7. Briley, Harvey Benjamin (Primary)
      8. Green, Mary Jane (Primary)
    3. Briley, James Talbert
    4. Briley, Joseph William
    5. Green, Mary Jane
    6. Briley, Thomas Elexander
    7. Briley, Harvey Benjamin
    8. Briley, Jesse John
    9. Briley, Stella Mae
  232. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 14A, Lines 32-34
    1. Doss, Alfred Yates
    2. Alfred Doss Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hill, Mattie Irene (Primary)
      2. Doss, Alfred Yates (Primary)
      3. Williams, Mary Ann (Primary)
    3. Hill, Mattie Irene
    4. Williams, Mary Ann
  233. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 8B
    1. Funk, Marvin Ernest
    2. Funk, Gottlieb
    3. Funk, Edward Ernest
    4. Edward E. Funk Household, 1900 Census
      1. Funk, Marvin Ernest (Primary)
      2. Funk, Oscar Richard (Primary)
      3. Funk, Charles Edward (Primary)
      4. Funk, Otto (Primary)
      5. Funk, Edward Ernest (Primary)
      6. Callison, Emeline (Primary)
    5. Funk, Charles Edward
    6. Funk, Henry
    7. Gottlieb Funk Household, 1900 Census
      1. Funk, Robert (Primary)
      2. Funk, Albert (Primary)
      3. Funk, Henry (Primary)
      4. Funk, Gottlieb (Primary)
    8. Funk, Albert
    9. Callison, Emeline
    10. Funk, Robert
    11. Funk, Otto
    12. Funk, Oscar Richard
  234. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 7A
    1. Burchett, Francis A.
    2. William Burchett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dietrich, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Burchett, William Leonard (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Francis A. (Primary)
      4. Burchett, Nettie Margaret (Primary)
      5. Burchett, Ralph (Primary)
      6. Burchett, William Cole (Primary)
      7. Burchett, Charles Anderson (Primary)
      8. Burchett, Elmer (Primary)
      9. Burchett, Blanche (Primary)
    3. Dietrich, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Burchett, Elmer
    5. Burchett, Ralph
    6. Burchett, William Leonard
    7. Burchett, Charles Anderson
    8. Burchett, William Cole
    9. Burchett, Blanche
    10. Burchett, Nettie Margaret
  235. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 12B
    1. George Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Bessie Lou (Primary)
      2. Sides, Maggie (Primary)
      3. Sides, George Wenton (Primary)
      4. Sides, Maude May (Primary)
      5. Sides, Farcy DeWitt (Primary)
      6. Dunn, Lenis Caroline (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, William Beal Jr.
    3. Sides, George Wenton
    4. McClard, Wilson
    5. Sides, Maude May
    6. Cotner, Arthur
    7. Craft, Nola Ann
    8. Abernathy, Corinne Isbell
    9. William L. Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Corinne Isbell (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Arthur (Primary)
      3. Isbell, Cora Ann (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, William Beal (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Eula Idell (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, William Beal Jr. (Primary)
    10. Sides, Bessie Lou
    11. Isbell, Cora Ann
    12. John McLard Household, 1900 Census
      1. Craft, Nola Ann (Primary)
      2. McClard, Wilson (Primary)
      3. McClard, John W. (Primary)
      4. McClard, Mabel (Primary)
      5. McClard, Harry M. (Primary)
    13. Abernathy, William Beal
    14. Abernathy, Eula Idell
    15. McClard, Harry M.
    16. McClard, Mabel
    17. Dunn, Lenis Caroline
    18. Sides, Maggie
    19. McClard, John W.
    20. Sides, Farcy DeWitt
  236. Illinois, Supervisor's District 54, Enumeration District 109, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-5
    1. Staley, John William
    2. Staley, Goldie Marie
    3. William Staley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Staley, William Washington (Primary)
      2. Staley, Goldie Marie (Primary)
      3. Staley, John William (Primary)
      4. Hovey, Lucy Caroline (Primary)
      5. Staley, Charles E. (Primary)
    4. Staley, William Washington
    5. Staley, Charles E.
    6. Hovey, Lucy Caroline
  237. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 7B, Lines 93-100
    1. Pigg, Henry Lee
    2. Davis, Edward Calvin
    3. Pigg, Benjamin Frank
    4. Pigg, Harvey P.
    5. Pigg, Benjamin Irvin
    6. Davis, Laura Bell
    7. Benjamin I. Pigg Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pigg, Benjamin Irvin (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Thomas L. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Edward Calvin (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Henry Lee (Primary)
      5. Davis, Mary Emiline (Primary)
      6. Pigg, Harvey P. (Primary)
      7. Pigg, Benjamin Frank (Primary)
      8. Davis, Laura Bell (Primary)
    8. Davis, Mary Emiline
    9. Pigg, Thomas L.
  238. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-15
    1. Carrow, Lillie
    2. Carrow, Mary Louise
    3. Dufour, Emilia Octavia
    4. Carrow, Antoine J.
    5. Antoine J. Carrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Dufour, Emilia Octavia (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Antoine J. (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Lillie (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Mary Louise (Primary)
  239. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 5A
    1. Sidney F. Webb Household, 1900 Census
      1. Webb, Sidney Francis (Primary)
      2. Webb, Clifford Buell (Primary)
      3. Chilcote, Nancy Ellen (Primary)
    2. Levi H. Webb Household, 1900 Census
      1. Webb, Eva L. (Primary)
      2. Webb, George Arthur (Primary)
      3. Wood, Melissa Jane (Primary)
      4. Webb, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      5. Webb, James Marlin (Primary)
      6. Webb, Levi Harrison (Primary)
      7. Webb, John P. (Primary)
      8. Webb, Effie L. (Primary)
    3. Wood, Melissa Jane
    4. Chilcote, Nancy Ellen
    5. Webb, Eva L.
    6. Webb, John P.
    7. Webb, Clifford Buell
    8. Webb, James Marlin
    9. Webb, George Arthur
    10. Webb, Mary Ellen
    11. Webb, Sidney Francis
    12. Webb, Levi Harrison
    13. Webb, Effie L.
  240. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 62-65
    1. Blankenship, Joseph Elijah
    2. Blankenship, Fannie M.
    3. Layne, Nancy A.
    4. Blankenship, Nora
    5. J. E. Blankenship Household, 1900 Census
      1. Blankenship, Joseph Elijah (Primary)
      2. Blankenship, Fannie M. (Primary)
      3. Blankenship, Nora (Primary)
      4. Layne, Nancy A. (Primary)
  241. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 8B, Lines 92-96
    1. Vaughn, John Thomas
    2. Shults, Loretta Belle
    3. Vaughn, Zach T.
    4. Zach Vaughn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Vaughn, John Thomas (Primary)
      2. Shults, Loretta Belle (Primary)
      3. Vaughn, Beulah (Primary)
      4. Vaughn, Zach T. (Primary)
      5. Vaughn, Grover (Primary)
    5. Vaughn, Grover
    6. Vaughn, Beulah
  242. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 10A, Lines 17-25
    1. Hinkle, Sarah A.
    2. Drum, Iva Isabelle
    3. Drum, John Pierce
    4. Drum, Ray
    5. Smith, Della Nora
    6. Drum, Thomas Walter
    7. Marion Drum Household, 1900 Census
      1. Drum, Serilda Catherine (Primary)
      2. Drum, Iva Isabelle (Primary)
      3. Hinkle, Sarah A. (Primary)
      4. Drum, Marion (Primary)
      5. Drum, Thomas Walter (Primary)
      6. Drum, Edna (Primary)
      7. Smith, Della Nora (Primary)
      8. Drum, Ray (Primary)
      9. Drum, John Pierce (Primary)
    8. Drum, Marion
    9. Drum, Edna
    10. Drum, Serilda Catherine
  243. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 41
    1. Rickabaugh, Cornelia Pearl
    2. Asen Rickabaugh Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rickabaugh, Perry A. (Primary)
      2. Rickabaugh, Cornelia Pearl (Primary)
      3. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Sarah Asenath (Primary)
      5. Rickabaugh, Claude (Primary)
    3. Rickabaugh, Perry A.
    4. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae
    5. Rickabaugh, Claude
    6. Chapman, Sarah Asenath
  244. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 134, Sheet 1B
    1. Ragsdale, Victoria G.
    2. Ragsdale, John Walter
    3. Dixon, Rosa H.
    4. Ragsdale, John Early
    5. Ragsdale, Benjamin A.
    6. Ragsdale, Virginia Gertrude
    7. John W. Ragsdale Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ragsdale, John Walter (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Victoria G. (Primary)
      3. Ragsdale, Samuel C. (Primary)
      4. Ragsdale, Virginia Gertrude (Primary)
      5. Ragsdale, John Early (Primary)
      6. Dixon, Rosa H. (Primary)
    8. Ragsdale, Samuel C.
    9. Bennie A. Ragsdale Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Asa (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Benjamin A. (Primary)
    10. Ragsdale, Asa
  245. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 5A
    1. Adams, Evelyn Frances
    2. Faylor, William Allen
    3. Adams, Edward W.
    4. Adams, Major Ruben
    5. Priest, Jane Cora
    6. Watts, Dillard Burton James
    7. Adams, Clara
    8. Adams, Ida
    9. Faylor, Clarence W.
    10. Adams, Chauncy M.
    11. Charles S. Adams Household, 1900 Census
      1. Adams, Chauncy M. (Primary)
      2. Adams, Ida (Primary)
      3. Adams, Major Ruben (Primary)
      4. Adams, Charles Samuel (Primary)
      5. Priest, Jane Cora (Primary)
      6. Adams, Edward W. (Primary)
      7. Adams, Clara (Primary)
    12. Faylor, Florence C.
    13. William A. Faylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Adams, Evelyn Frances (Primary)
      2. Faylor, Florence C. (Primary)
      3. Watts, Dillard Burton James (Primary)
      4. Faylor, Clarence W. (Primary)
      5. Faylor, William Allen (Primary)
    14. Adams, Charles Samuel
  246. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 18B, Lines 56-60
    1. Moore, Clarence Edward
    2. Moore, Elsie
    3. Calvird, Attie Viola
    4. Moore, Emmett Claude
    5. Moore, Charles Lee
    6. Lee Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      2. Calvird, Attie Viola (Primary)
      3. Moore, Elsie (Primary)
      4. Moore, Emmett Claude (Primary)
      5. Moore, Charles Lee (Primary)
  247. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 125, Sheet 3A
    1. George W. Bedell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Arries, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Bedell, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Bedell, Sara Seliana (Primary)
    2. Bedell, George Washington
    3. Bedell, Sara Seliana
    4. Arries, Mary Ann
  248. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 4B
    1. Whisenhunt, Lavinia
    2. Andrew Mann Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mann, Omma (Primary)
      2. Mann, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      3. Mann, Artie (Primary)
      4. Mann, Doyle Tony (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
    3. Robert Mann Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mann, Robert Theodore (Primary)
      2. Worley, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Mann, Everett Lee (Primary)
      4. Worley, Ellen (Primary)
      5. Mann, Addie Ruth (Primary)
    4. Zimariah Mann Household, 1900 Census
      1. Whisenhunt, Lavinia (Primary)
      2. Mann, Zimri (Primary)
      3. Mann, Zimrie Sylvester (Primary)
    5. Pennington, Acie Charles
    6. Mann, Omma
    7. Mann, Everett Lee
    8. Mann, Addie Ruth
    9. Pennington, Henry Howard
    10. Johnson, Emma
    11. Mann, Robert Theodore
    12. Mann, Doyle Tony
    13. Henry Pennington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pennington, Acie Charles (Primary)
      2. Mann, Millie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Pennington, Henry Howard (Primary)
    14. Worley, Ellen
    15. Mann, Artie
    16. Worley, Elizabeth
    17. Mann, Zimri
    18. Mann, Andrew Jackson
    19. Mann, Millie Elizabeth
    20. Mann, Zimrie Sylvester
  249. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 15B, Lines 89-95
    1. Porter, Susan
    2. Young, Myrtle E.
    3. Young, Elmer
    4. Young, Edwin Lee
    5. Young, Susie Adell
    6. Young, Mattie
    7. Thurman, Anna J.
    8. Edward Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Edwin Lee (Primary)
      2. Porter, Susan (Primary)
      3. Young, Myrtle E. (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Anna J. (Primary)
      5. Young, Elmer (Primary)
      6. Young, Mattie (Primary)
      7. Young, Susie Adell (Primary)
  250. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 43, Sheet 1A
    1. Mills, Lulu Myrtle
    2. Clark, Irvin
    3. Clark, Mary Opal
    4. Clark, Nannie Amanda
    5. Clark, Chauncey Thomas
    6. Clark, Dewey Henry
    7. Clark, George Washington Jr.
    8. George W. Clark Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clark, George Washington Jr. (Primary)
      2. Clark, Anna Belle (Primary)
      3. Clark, Irvin (Primary)
      4. Mills, Lulu Myrtle (Primary)
      5. Clark, Dewey Henry (Primary)
      6. Clark, George Washington (Primary)
      7. Clark, Chauncey Thomas (Primary)
      8. Clark, Nannie Amanda (Primary)
      9. Clark, Mary Opal (Primary)
    9. Clark, Anna Belle
    10. Clark, George Washington
  251. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 11A
    1. Straughan, George Elles
    2. Straughan, Bradbury Robinson
    3. James Straughan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Holmes, Ida Laurine (Primary)
      2. Straughan, James Lampkin (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Bradbury Robinson (Primary)
      4. Straughan, George Elles (Primary)
      5. Straughan, James Orville (Primary)
      6. Straughan, Cora May (Primary)
      7. Straughan, Birdie Faye (Primary)
    4. Holmes, Ida Laurine
    5. Straughan, Birdie Faye
    6. Straughan, Cora May
    7. Straughan, James Lampkin
    8. Straughan, James Orville
  252. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 5B, Lines 88-93
    1. Warrick, Nellie May
    2. Charles Warrick Household, 1900 Census
      1. Warrick, Nellie May (Primary)
      2. Warrick, Everett Lacey (Primary)
      3. Moore, Elnora (Primary)
      4. Warrick, Thomas (Primary)
      5. Warrick, Ada Faye (Primary)
      6. Warrick, Charles L. (Primary)
    3. Moore, Elnora
    4. Warrick, Thomas
    5. Warrick, Ada Faye
    6. Warrick, Charles L.
    7. Warrick, Everett Lacey
  253. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 17B, Lines 64-68
    1. Solomon Ward Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ward, Solomon Olney (Primary)
      2. Brooks, Effie May (Primary)
      3. Ward, Ray (Primary)
      4. Ward, Ira Oscar (Primary)
      5. Ward, Valodea Fern (Primary)
    2. Ward, Solomon Olney
    3. Ward, Valodea Fern
    4. Ward, Ira Oscar
    5. Ward, Ray
    6. Brooks, Effie May
  254. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 3B, Lines 73-76
    1. Henderson, Elmer
    2. George W. Henderson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Newhouse, Isabell (Primary)
      2. Henderson, Elmer (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. Henderson, George W. (Primary)
    3. Henderson, Mary E.
    4. Newhouse, Isabell
    5. Henderson, George W.
  255. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 8B, Lines 75-80
    1. James H. Bond Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bond, Clarence A. (Primary)
      2. Bond, Jessie (Primary)
      3. Bond, Glennie (Primary)
      4. McConnell, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Bond, William Henry (Primary)
      6. Bond, James Henry (Primary)
    2. Bond, James Henry
    3. Bond, Clarence A.
    4. Bond, William Henry
    5. McConnell, Mary Elizabeth
    6. Bond, Jessie
    7. Bond, Glennie
  256. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 8-13
    1. Pierce, Missouri Catherine
    2. McLain, John Curtis
    3. Walace McLaine Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pierce, Missouri Catherine (Primary)
      2. McLain, John Wallace Willington (Primary)
      3. McLain, Roy Wilson (Primary)
      4. McLain, Ora Lee (Primary)
      5. McLain, Eva Kate (Primary)
      6. McLain, John Curtis (Primary)
    4. McLain, Roy Wilson
    5. McLain, Eva Kate
    6. McLain, John Wallace Willington
    7. McLain, Ora Lee
  257. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 7B, Lines 86-92
    1. Pigg, Bertha M.
    2. Pigg, Nellie
    3. Pigg, Mary M.
    4. Pigg, Annie F.
    5. Richard C. Pigg Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pigg, Annie F. (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Bertha M. (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Nellie (Primary)
      4. Pigg, William G. (Primary)
      5. Herod, Mary Frances (Primary)
      6. Pigg, Richard C. (Primary)
      7. Pigg, Mary M. (Primary)
    6. Pigg, Richard C.
    7. Herod, Mary Frances
    8. Pigg, William G.
  258. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheets 16B & 17A
    1. Vaughn, Rosie Ruth
    2. Walter Nuckles Household, 1900 Census
      1. Nuckles, Walter Ellsworth (Primary)
      2. Nuckles, John Paul (Primary)
      3. Nuckles, Oatis Mefferd (Primary)
      4. Vaughn, Rosie Ruth (Primary)
    3. Nuckles, John Paul
    4. Nuckles, Oatis Mefferd
    5. Nuckles, Walter Ellsworth
  259. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 6A, Lines 21-24
    1. Wood, James M.
    2. Foster, Mannie V.
    3. Wood, Richard Henry
    4. Richard H. Wood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Eads, Agnes Johnson (Primary)
      2. Wood, James M. (Primary)
      3. Wood, Richard Henry (Primary)
      4. Foster, Mannie V. (Primary)
    5. Eads, Agnes Johnson
  260. Maine, Supervisor's District 109, Enumeration District 225, Sheet 18B, Lines 84-87
    1. Fanning, Margaret
    2. Margaret Fanning Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fanning, William Joseph (Primary)
      2. Fanning, Nellie (Primary)
      3. Fanning, Mary (Primary)
      4. Fanning, Margaret (Primary)
    3. Fanning, William Joseph
    4. Fanning, Nellie
    5. Fanning, Mary
  261. Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 5A
    1. Remington, John
    2. Remington, Minnie S.
    3. John Remington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Remington, Minnie S. (Primary)
      2. Harris, Martha Jane (Primary)
      3. Babcock, Susan (Primary)
      4. Remington, John (Primary)
    4. Babcock, Susan
    5. Harris, Martha Jane
  262. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 8B
    1. Bannon, Lewis Alexander
    2. Bannon, Lucy
    3. Bannon, Peter Corbitt
    4. Peter Bannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bannon, Peter Corbitt (Primary)
      2. Bannon, Lewis Alexander (Primary)
      3. Bannon, Lucy (Primary)
      4. Bannon, Cora (Primary)
      5. Bannon, Francis Edward (Primary)
      6. Bannon, Peter Corbitt (Primary)
      7. Bannon, Rosa (Primary)
      8. Winchester, Malinda Lunsabar (Primary)
      9. Bannon, Arthur (Primary)
    5. Bannon, Arthur
    6. Bannon, Francis Edward
    7. Winchester, Malinda Lunsabar
    8. Bannon, Rosa
    9. Bannon, Cora
    10. Bannon, Peter Corbitt
  263. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 7B, Lines 79-80
    1. Treaster, John Benjamin
    2. George Treaster Household, 1900 Census
      1. Treaster, John Benjamin (Primary)
      2. Treaster, George (Primary)
    3. Treaster, George
  264. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-61
    1. McCain, George
    2. McCain, Marquis de Lafayette
    3. Robbins, Martha
    4. McCain, Edna
    5. McCain, Thomas
    6. Thomas B. McCain Household, 1900 Census
      1. McCain, Thomas (Primary)
      2. Robbins, Martha (Primary)
      3. McCain, George (Primary)
      4. McCain, Marquis de Lafayette (Primary)
      5. McCain, Pearl (Primary)
      6. McCain, Edna (Primary)
      7. McCain, Thomas Blackman (Primary)
    7. McCain, Thomas Blackman
    8. McCain, Pearl
  265. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 10, Sheet 8A, Lines 38-39
    1. Dan C. Garner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Myers, Dora Isabell (Primary)
      2. Garner, Daniel Conrad (Primary)
    2. Garner, Daniel Conrad
    3. Myers, Dora Isabell
  266. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 104, Sheet 9B
    1. Maurice, Edgar Edward
    2. LaPlante, Lena Mary
    3. Vital Mories Household, 1900 Census
      1. Maurice, Vetal Peter (Primary)
      2. Maurice, Lillian Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. LaPlante, Lena Mary (Primary)
      4. Maurice, Edgar Edward (Primary)
      5. Maurice, Pearl Mary (Primary)
      6. Maurice, James L. (Primary)
    4. Maurice, Lillian Elizabeth
    5. Maurice, Vetal Peter
    6. Maurice, James L.
    7. Maurice, Pearl Mary
  267. Illinois, Supervisor's District 15, Enumeration District 142, Sheet 21B, Lines 57-65
    1. Cleve, Louise
    2. Gaebe, Anna Margaretha Henrietta
    3. Gaebe, Alma Louise
    4. Carl Gaebe Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gaebe, Anna Margaretha Henrietta (Primary)
      2. Gaebe, Benjamin Rudolph (Primary)
      3. Gaebe, Carl (Primary)
      4. Gaebe, George Washington (Primary)
      5. Gaebe, Alma Louise (Primary)
      6. Cleve, Louise (Primary)
      7. Gaebe, Lydia Marie (Primary)
      8. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr. (Primary)
    5. Gaebe, Benjamin Rudolph
    6. Gaebe, George Washington
    7. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr.
    8. Gaebe, Carl
    9. Gaebe, Lydia Marie
  268. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 1B, Lines 91-92
    1. Green, Flora
    2. Arthur E. Price Household, 1900 Census
      1. Green, Flora (Primary)
      2. Price, Arthur Elva (Primary)
    3. Price, Arthur Elva
  269. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5A, Lines 44-50
    1. McCarty, Sidney Forrest
    2. McCarty, Finis W.
    3. Tullock, Jane
    4. McCarty, Samuel Lafayette
    5. Samuel McCarty Household, 1900 Census
      1. McCarty, Samuel Lafayette (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Finis W. (Primary)
      3. McCarty, Cora Ethel (Primary)
      4. McCarty, Sidney Forrest (Primary)
      5. Tullock, Jane (Primary)
      6. McCarty, Bertha Edna (Primary)
      7. McCarty, Merrill Shelton (Primary)
    6. McCarty, Merrill Shelton
    7. McCarty, Cora Ethel
    8. McCarty, Bertha Edna
  270. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Lines 83-86
    1. Hannon, Sarah A.
    2. John P. Bentley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bentley, John P. (Primary)
      2. Bentley, Roy John (Primary)
      3. Hannon, Sarah A. (Primary)
      4. Bentley, Rena (Primary)
    3. Bentley, John P.
    4. Bentley, Roy John
    5. Bentley, Rena
  271. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 6A, Lines 9-11
    1. James H. Forshee Household, 1900 Census
      1. Grooms, Effie (Primary)
      2. Grooms, Mamie G. (Primary)
      3. Forshee, James H. (Primary)
    2. Grooms, Mamie G.
    3. Grooms, Effie
    4. Forshee, James H.
  272. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 6B
    1. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F.
    2. Allen, Minnie Almeda
    3. Effie Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F. (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Amelia Anna (Primary)
      3. Pose, Martha Dorothy (Primary)
      4. Pose, Pauline Emilie (Primary)
      5. Meyer, Rose (Primary)
      6. Meyer, Ernest August (Primary)
    4. Pose, Martha Dorothy
    5. Moore, Della E.
    6. William C. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, William C. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Della E. (Primary)
      3. Allen, Minnie Almeda (Primary)
    7. Meyer, Ernest August
    8. Pose, Pauline Emilie
    9. Moore, William C.
    10. Meyer, Amelia Anna
    11. Meyer, Rose
  273. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 43, Sheets 13A & 13B, Lines 50-58
    1. Walker, Benjamin Franklin
    2. John Barger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brogan, Leetee (Primary)
      2. Walker, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      3. Barger, Stephen Walker (Primary)
      4. Barger, Esther Naomi (Primary)
      5. Barger, Nella (Primary)
      6. Barger, John Harvey (Primary)
      7. Barger, Edith Mae (Primary)
      8. Barger, Eva Loretta (Primary)
      9. Wright, Lettie Ellen (Primary)
    3. Barger, John Harvey
    4. Barger, Esther Naomi
    5. Barger, Nella
    6. Wright, Lettie Ellen
    7. Barger, Stephen Walker
    8. Barger, Eva Loretta
    9. Barger, Edith Mae
    10. Brogan, Leetee
  274. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 6A, Lines 9-16
    1. David, John William
    2. David, Andrew Winfred
    3. David, Edith Pearl
    4. Hipes, Josephine Virginia
    5. David, Anna C.
    6. David, William Edward
    7. David, Vada Belle
    8. William E. David Household, 1900 Census
      1. David, Josephine Phillipine (Primary)
      2. David, Andrew Winfred (Primary)
      3. David, John William (Primary)
      4. David, William Edward (Primary)
      5. David, Vada Belle (Primary)
      6. David, Anna C. (Primary)
      7. Hipes, Josephine Virginia (Primary)
      8. David, Edith Pearl (Primary)
    9. David, Josephine Phillipine
  275. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 11A, Lines 41-43
    1. Hardy Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morrow, Robert M. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Hardie Emmett (Primary)
      3. Kyle, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
    2. Kyle, Sarah Catherine
    3. Morrow, Robert M.
    4. Morrow, Hardie Emmett
  276. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 88-90
    1. Hipes, Raymond E.
    2. Byington, Joyce Cornelia
    3. Hipes, William E.
    4. W. E. Hipes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hipes, William E. (Primary)
      2. Hipes, Raymond E. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Joyce Cornelia (Primary)
  277. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 13A, Lines 46-48
    1. William S. Wisdom Household, 1900 Census
      1. Martin, Lula Ann (Primary)
      2. Wisdom, William Sergeant (Primary)
      3. Wisdom, Lee Ora (Primary)
    2. Wisdom, William Sergeant
    3. Martin, Lula Ann
    4. Wisdom, Lee Ora
  278. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-7
    1. Henderson, Fred Leroy
    2. Henderson, Charles W.
    3. Henderson, Alva
    4. Henderson, Etta M.
    5. Henderson, William M.
    6. Moore, Hetta L.
    7. William M. Henderson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Henderson, Charles W. (Primary)
      2. Henderson, Fred Leroy (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Floyd M. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Hetta L. (Primary)
      5. Henderson, William M. (Primary)
      6. Henderson, Etta M. (Primary)
      7. Henderson, Alva (Primary)
    8. Henderson, Floyd M.
  279. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 14B, Lines 53-57
    1. Hickman, Hattie Gertrude
    2. Boucher, Amanda Malvina
    3. Amanda Hickman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hickman, Lulu Dell (Primary)
      2. Boucher, Amanda Malvina (Primary)
      3. Hickman, Hattie Gertrude (Primary)
      4. Hickman, Ida Bell (Primary)
      5. Hickman, Milton Santee (Primary)
    4. Hickman, Lulu Dell
    5. Hickman, Ida Bell
    6. Hickman, Milton Santee
  280. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Ward 3, Sheet 13B, Lines 81-84
    1. Tennent, Charles Albert
    2. Charles Tennant Household, 1900 Census
      1. Powers, Maude Orton (Primary)
      2. Tennent, Jessie Mae (Primary)
      3. Tennent, Charles Albert (Primary)
      4. Tennent, Florence E. (Primary)
    3. Tennent, Florence E.
    4. Powers, Maude Orton
    5. Tennent, Jessie Mae
  281. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheets 3A & 3B
    1. Artie Hart Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Hugh Joseph (Primary)
      2. Byington, Josie (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Artimissa Ann (Primary)
    2. Byington, Josie
    3. Byington, Hugh Joseph
    4. Pinkston, Artimissa Ann
  282. Ohio, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 4A, Lines 19-23
    1. Moore, Lelia Helen
    2. Moore, Homer David
    3. Thomas Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Lelia Helen (Primary)
      2. Moore, Thomas Edgar (Primary)
      3. Ford, Martha M. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Lillie Florence (Primary)
      5. Moore, Homer David (Primary)
    4. Moore, Lillie Florence
    5. Ford, Martha M.
    6. Moore, Thomas Edgar
  283. Indiana, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 43, Sheet 3A, Lines 39-43
    1. William H. Whitesitt Household, 1900 Census
      1. Crane, Phoebe A. (Primary)
      2. Crane, Victor Edward (Primary)
      3. Woody, Selina (Primary)
      4. Whitesitt, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Burch, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
    2. Whitesitt, William Henry
    3. Woody, Selina
    4. Crane, Victor Edward
    5. Burch, Margaret Matilda
    6. Crane, Phoebe A.
  284. New York, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 42, Sheet 9B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 10A, Lines 1-4
    1. Waterman, Myrtle L.
    2. Chapman, John Emory
    3. Chapman, Florence V.
    4. Chapman, Frederick Earl
    5. Chapman, Mazie B.
    6. Chapman, William H.
    7. Frank E. Chapman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Chapman, William H. (Primary)
      2. Waterman, Myrtle L. (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Mazie B. (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Frank E. (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Daniel Arthur (Primary)
      6. Chapman, John Emory (Primary)
      7. Chapman, Frederick Earl (Primary)
      8. Chapman, Ellsworth George (Primary)
      9. Chapman, Florence V. (Primary)
    8. Chapman, Frank E.
    9. Chapman, Ellsworth George
    10. Chapman, Daniel Arthur
  285. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 9A, Lines 2-11
    1. Claywell, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Thurman, Willis Arthur
    3. Thurman, Oscar Minnie
    4. Thurman, William Afton
    5. Thurman, Mary Leona Golda
    6. Thurman, Dennis Elmer
    7. Minnie Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Mary Leona Golda (Primary)
      2. Thurman, William Afton (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Jesse Luther (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Oscar Minnie (Primary)
      5. Claywell, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Willis Arthur (Primary)
      7. Thurman, Leslie Weit (Primary)
      8. Thurman, Martin Riley (Primary)
      9. Thurman, Minnie Willard (Primary)
      10. Thurman, Dennis Elmer (Primary)
    8. Thurman, Leslie Weit
    9. Thurman, Jesse Luther
    10. Thurman, Minnie Willard
    11. Thurman, Martin Riley
  286. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 15B, Lines 85-92
    1. Shannon, Mary A.
    2. James B. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shannon, James H. (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Mary A. (Primary)
      5. Shannon, Anna (Primary)
      6. Shannon, Walter J. (Primary)
      7. Shannon, Paul A. (Primary)
      8. Shannon, James Woodrow (Primary)
    3. Shannon, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Shannon, Elizabeth
    5. Shannon, Anna
    6. Shannon, James H.
    7. Shannon, James Woodrow
    8. Shannon, Paul A.
    9. Shannon, Walter J.
  287. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10A, Lines 36-44
    1. Politte, Frances
    2. Politte, Julia Ann E.
    3. Politte, Addie
    4. James Politte Household, 1900 Census
      1. Politte, James Edmund (Primary)
      2. Politte, Julia Ann E. (Primary)
      3. Politte, Loyd Joseph (Primary)
      4. Politte, James Albert (Primary)
      5. Politte, William William (Primary)
      6. Golden, Rosa Ann (Primary)
      7. Politte, Addie (Primary)
      8. Politte, Walter Alfred (Primary)
      9. Politte, Frances (Primary)
    5. Golden, Rosa Ann
    6. Politte, William William
    7. Politte, James Edmund
    8. Politte, James Albert
    9. Politte, Loyd Joseph
    10. Politte, Walter Alfred
  288. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 17A, Lines 33-37
    1. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr.
    2. Shannon, James Hugh
    3. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah
    4. Shannon, Isaac Stanton
    5. Lewis C. Shannon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shannon, James Hugh (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr. (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Lewis Cole (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Isaac Stanton (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah (Primary)
    6. Shannon, Lewis Cole
  289. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 30, Township 3, Sheet 3B
    1. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand
    2. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn
    3. Bay, Carl Francis
    4. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand Jr.
    5. Kammerer, Ernest William
    6. Joseph Kammerer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand (Primary)
      2. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn (Primary)
      3. Bay, Helen Cornelius (Primary)
      4. Kammerer, Ernest William (Primary)
      5. Bay, Mary Vivian (Primary)
      6. Bay, Rollie Lloyd (Primary)
      7. Bay, Carl Francis (Primary)
      8. Jones, Adeline (Primary)
      9. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand Jr. (Primary)
    7. Bay, Mary Vivian
    8. Jones, Adeline
    9. Bay, Rollie Lloyd
    10. Bay, Helen Cornelius
  290. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 1A
    1. Warner, Oliver
    2. Oliver Warner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Warner, Oliver (Primary)
      2. Warner, Achsah (Primary)
      3. Bailey, Cynthia Ann (Primary)
      4. Warner, Minnie Myrtle (Primary)
    3. Bailey, Cynthia Ann
    4. Warner, Achsah
    5. Warner, Minnie Myrtle
  291. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 13B
    1. Young, Cecelia Lousetta
    2. Reed, Charles Edgar
    3. Reed, Sherman Otto
    4. Reed, Theodore Russell
    5. Theodore Reed Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, Cecelia Lousetta (Primary)
      2. Reed, Giles Gilbert (Primary)
      3. Reed, Arthur Andrew (Primary)
      4. Reed, Sherman Otto (Primary)
      5. Reed, Theodore Russell (Primary)
      6. Reed, Charles Edgar (Primary)
      7. Reed, Dora Clemintine (Primary)
    6. Reed, Arthur Andrew
    7. Reed, Dora Clemintine
    8. Reed, Giles Gilbert
  292. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheets 15A & 15B, Lines 48-56
    1. Mathew Eaton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Eaton, Clarence Crawford (Primary)
      2. Eaton, Jesse Aaron (Primary)
      3. Eaton, Matthew (Primary)
      4. Eaton, Willard Carl (Primary)
      5. Eaton, James Henry (Primary)
      6. Eaton, Joyce Mabel (Primary)
      7. Forshee, Laura Alice (Primary)
      8. Eaton, Charles Mattew (Primary)
      9. Eaton, Noah Osbrey (Primary)
    2. Eaton, Clarence Crawford
    3. Eaton, James Henry
    4. Eaton, Willard Carl
    5. Eaton, Matthew
    6. Eaton, Noah Osbrey
    7. Eaton, Charles Mattew
    8. Eaton, Jesse Aaron
    9. Forshee, Laura Alice
    10. Eaton, Joyce Mabel
  293. Missouri, Supervisor's District 149, Enumeration District 156, Sheet 5A, Lines 29-32
    1. Murray, Sarah Elizabeth Grace
    2. Spurlock, Elizabeth Jane
    3. Robert L. Murray Household, 1900 Census
      1. Murray, Clarence Edwin (Primary)
      2. Murray, Sarah Elizabeth Grace (Primary)
      3. Spurlock, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
      4. Murray, Robert Lee (Primary)
    4. Murray, Robert Lee
    5. Murray, Clarence Edwin
  294. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 6B
    1. Hager, Fred J.
    2. LaRose, Mary K. Isaiah
    3. Machler, Zoe
    4. John Hager Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hager, John (Primary)
      2. Hager, Fred J. (Primary)
      3. Machler, Henry Franklin (Primary)
      4. Machler, Zoe (Primary)
      5. LaRose, Mary K. Isaiah (Primary)
    5. Machler, Henry Franklin
    6. Hager, John
  295. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 7B, Lines 94-98
    1. Mary E. Straughn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Straughan, Russell Haywood (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Louella (Primary)
      3. Swearingen, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Mary Clandy (Primary)
    2. Straughan, Mary Clandy
    3. Straughan, Louella
    4. Swearingen, Mary Elizabeth
    5. Straughan, Russell Haywood
  296. Iowa, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 7B, Lines 71-74
    1. Strong, Myrta Luella
    2. Strong, James C.
    3. Russell, Ellen E.
    4. James C. Strong Household, 1900 Census
      1. Strong, James C. (Primary)
      2. Dickerson, George Asa (Primary)
      3. Russell, Ellen E. (Primary)
      4. Strong, Myrta Luella (Primary)
    5. Dickerson, George Asa
  297. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 8B, Lines 56-62
    1. Bond, George
    2. Bond, John Wesley
    3. Bond, William Jr.
    4. William Bond Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bond, Earl (Primary)
      2. Bond, George (Primary)
      3. Bond, John Wesley (Primary)
      4. Bond, Laverta (Primary)
      5. DeWolfe, Lucia (Primary)
      6. Bond, William Jr. (Primary)
      7. Bond, Albert (Primary)
    5. Bond, Earl
    6. Bond, Albert
    7. Bond, Laverta
    8. DeWolfe, Lucia
  298. Ohio, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 59, Sheet 7B, Lines 84-86
    1. Chamberlain, Kinnie
    2. Chamberlain, Florence
    3. Redding, Mary Belle
    4. Kenny Chamberlain Household, 1900 Census
      1. Redding, Mary Belle (Primary)
      2. Chamberlain, Florence (Primary)
      3. Chamberlain, Kinnie (Primary)
  299. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14A
    1. Abernathy, Floy
    2. McClard, Maggie Noly
    3. Edward Abernathy Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Gail (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Blanche O. (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Floy (Primary)
      5. Rush, Clara J. (Primary)
    4. Allen, Luther Eugene
    5. Allen, Glenn Dale
    6. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    7. Trickey, Ella
    8. James T. Allen Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClard, Minnie Jane (Primary)
      2. McClard, Nancy Adeline (Primary)
      3. Allen, James Alfred (Primary)
      4. Allen, Luther Eugene (Primary)
      5. Allen, Silas M. (Primary)
      6. Allen, Jacob Tobias (Primary)
    9. Trickey, Charles Washington
    10. McClard, Edward
    11. McClard, Joe Connie
    12. Lorenzo Allen Household, 1900 Census
      1. Abernathy, Cora Belle (Primary)
      2. Allen, Dewey Milton (Primary)
      3. Allen, Glenn Dale (Primary)
      4. Allen, Viola (Primary)
      5. Allen, Birtle Marquis (Primary)
      6. Allen, Loranzo Jackson (Primary)
    13. Knight, Matilda Ellen
    14. Rush, Clara J.
    15. Allen, Loranzo Jackson
    16. Allen, Jacob Tobias
    17. Nancy Allen, 1900 Census
      1. Noland, Nancy (Primary)
    18. Monroe Tricky Household, 1900 Census
      1. Knight, Matilda Ellen (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Nora Alice (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Nettie (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Charles Washington (Primary)
      5. Trickey, Wilson Pierce (Primary)
      6. Trickey, Ella (Primary)
      7. Trickey, Walter Andrew (Primary)
      8. Trickey, Benjamin (Primary)
      9. Trickey, Velar Monroe (Primary)
    19. Allen, Birtle Marquis
    20. Abernathy, Cora Belle
    21. Trickey, Wilson Pierce
    22. Trickey, Nettie
    23. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus
    24. Trickey, Walter Andrew
    25. McClard, Minnie Jane
    26. Andrian McLard Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClard, Maggie Noly (Primary)
      2. McClard, Joe Connie (Primary)
      3. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Mary Alice Jeanette (Primary)
      5. McClard, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      6. McClard, Edward (Primary)
    27. Abernathy, Gail
    28. Trickey, Velar Monroe
    29. Trickey, Nora Alice
    30. McClard, Andrew Jackson
    31. Abernathy, Mary Alice Jeanette
    32. Allen, Dewey Milton
    33. McClard, Nancy Adeline
    34. Allen, Viola
    35. Noland, Nancy
    36. Allen, Silas M.
    37. Trickey, Benjamin
    38. Abernathy, Blanche O.
    39. Allen, James Alfred
  300. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 200, Sheet 2A, Lines 45-49
    1. Fenton, Laura
    2. Fenton, George
    3. Chandler, Euphemia
    4. Fenton, Thomas
    5. Thomas Fenton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fenton, Thomas (Primary)
      2. Fenton, Laura (Primary)
      3. Chandler, Euphemia (Primary)
      4. Fenton, George (Primary)
      5. Fenton, Oliver Clayton (Primary)
    6. Fenton, Oliver Clayton
  301. Supervisor's District 15, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 27A
    1. Lischer, Adam J.
    2. Adam Lischer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Stoelzing, Elizabeth Matilda (Primary)
      2. Lischer, Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Lischer, Adam J. (Primary)
    3. Lischer, Gertrude
    4. Stoelzing, Elizabeth Matilda
  302. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 3A, Lines 24-29
    1. Illers, William August
    2. Illers, Norman August
    3. Illers, Bertha Olga
    4. August Illers Household, 1900 Census
      1. Illers, William August (Primary)
      2. Illers, Norman August (Primary)
      3. Illers, Albert C. (Primary)
      4. Illers, August (Primary)
      5. Illers, Edna C. H. (Primary)
      6. Illers, Bertha Olga (Primary)
    5. Illers, Edna C. H.
    6. Illers, August
    7. Illers, Albert C.
  303. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 5A, Lines 23-30
    1. Edwards, Alberta Carolyn
    2. Edwards, Charles F.
    3. Edwards, Oliver George
    4. Edwards, Sarah Jane
    5. Edwards, Dorothy Dora Esther
    6. Ebrecht, Margaret Frances
    7. Edwards, Anna Katherine
    8. William J. Edwards Household, 1900 Census
      1. Edwards, Alberta Carolyn (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Charles F. (Primary)
      3. Ebrecht, Margaret Frances (Primary)
      4. Edwards, William John (Primary)
      5. Edwards, Oliver George (Primary)
      6. Edwards, Anna Katherine (Primary)
      7. Edwards, Dorothy Dora Esther (Primary)
      8. Edwards, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    9. Edwards, William John
  304. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 141, Sheets 1A & 1B
    1. Davenport, Samuel
    2. Davenport, Zion Goldman
    3. Davenport, Orville G.
    4. Golman Davenport Household, 1900 Census
      1. Davenport, Orville G. (Primary)
      2. Davenport, Samuel (Primary)
      3. Davenport, Eva N. (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Adley G. (Primary)
      5. Davenport, Hugh Logan (Primary)
      6. Davenport, Leroy S. (Primary)
      7. Davenport, Cordelia Elsie (Primary)
      8. Davenport, Zion Goldman (Primary)
      9. Polen, Amanda Alice (Primary)
      10. Davenport, Hazel Elizabeth Alice (Primary)
      11. Davenport, Maude M. (Primary)
    5. Davenport, Hugh Logan
    6. Davenport, Maude M.
    7. Davenport, Eva N.
    8. Davenport, Hazel Elizabeth Alice
    9. Polen, Amanda Alice
    10. Davenport, Leroy S.
    11. Davenport, Cordelia Elsie
    12. Davenport, Adley G.
  305. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 10B, Lines 74-82
    1. John C. London Household, 1900 Census
      1. Patterson, Jane B. (Primary)
      2. London, Permelia E. (Primary)
      3. London, Bertha (Primary)
      4. London, Bessie Leora (Primary)
      5. London, John C. (Primary)
      6. London, Cora Naomi (Primary)
      7. Maxson, George Walter (Primary)
      8. London, Clara M. (Primary)
      9. Maxson, Mary Jane (Primary)
    2. London, Bertha
    3. London, John C.
    4. Patterson, Jane B.
    5. Maxson, Mary Jane
    6. London, Clara M.
    7. London, Cora Naomi
    8. London, Permelia E.
    9. London, Bessie Leora
    10. Maxson, George Walter
  306. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 2A, Lines 18-19
    1. Newby, William T.
    2. W. T. Newby Household, 1900 Census
      1. Newby, William T. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Cassandra F. (Primary)
    3. Smith, Cassandra F.
  307. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 10B, Lines 88-91
    1. Zimmerman, William Henry
    2. Brown, Frank
    3. Zimmerman, Jeanette Mamie
    4. Brown, Emma
    5. William H. Zimmerman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Brown, Frank (Primary)
      2. Zimmerman, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Brown, Emma (Primary)
      4. Zimmerman, Jeanette Mamie (Primary)
  308. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 97-100
    1. Kannawurf, Cora R.
    2. Waller, Barbara Ann
    3. Kannawurf, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Charles Kannewurf Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kannawurf, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Waller, Barbara Ann (Primary)
      3. Kannawurf, Cora R. (Primary)
      4. Kannawurf, Charles Christian (Primary)
    5. Kannawurf, Charles Christian
  309. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 4B, Lines 62-70
    1. Ruby, Fannie Bell
    2. Ruby, Amos Fiss
    3. Ruby, Josephine
    4. Ruby, Lulu L.
    5. Ruby, Amie Guy
    6. Amos Ruby Household, 1900 Census
      1. Conley, Serena A. (Primary)
      2. Ruby, Chauncy (Primary)
      3. Ruby, Amos Fiss (Primary)
      4. Ruby, Fannie Bell (Primary)
      5. Ruby, Edna B. (Primary)
      6. Ruby, Josephine (Primary)
      7. Ruby, Lulu L. (Primary)
      8. Ruby, Elmer Stanton (Primary)
      9. Ruby, Amie Guy (Primary)
    7. Ruby, Chauncy
    8. Ruby, Elmer Stanton
    9. Conley, Serena A.
    10. Ruby, Edna B.
  310. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 14A, Lines 47-50
    1. Doss, Alfred Yates
    2. Ellis Doss Household, 1900 Census
      1. Doss, Estella Mabel (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Martha J. (Primary)
      3. Doss, Alfred Yates (Primary)
      4. Doss, Ellis Franklin (Primary)
    3. Doss, Ellis Franklin
    4. Thurman, Martha J.
    5. Doss, Estella Mabel
  311. Illinois, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 10, Sheet 13A, Lines 3-9
    1. Hollinger, John Ronald
    2. Helm, Hattie Evelyn
    3. Hollinger, William Virgil
    4. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth
    5. Hollinger, George
    6. Hollinger, Charles Harry
    7. Hollinger, Frances Irene
    8. John R. Hollinger Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hollinger, George (Primary)
      2. Hollinger, William Virgil (Primary)
      3. Helm, Hattie Evelyn (Primary)
      4. Hollinger, John Ronald (Primary)
      5. Hollinger, Charles Harry (Primary)
      6. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Hollinger, Frances Irene (Primary)
  312. Illinois, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 5, Ward 4, Sheet 11B, Lines 66-70
    1. Littleton, John Anthony Sr.
    2. Littleton, Joseph Hazeltine
    3. John A. Littleton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Littleton, John Anthony Sr. (Primary)
      2. Littleton, Wilbur (Primary)
      3. Littleton, Joseph Hazeltine (Primary)
      4. Littleton, John Anthony Jr. (Primary)
      5. McCain, Clara Belle (Primary)
    4. McCain, Clara Belle
    5. Littleton, John Anthony Jr.
    6. Littleton, Wilbur
  313. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 22A, Lines 23-26
    1. McKee, Glenn L.
    2. McKee, Minnie P.
    3. Abernathy, Eliza Jane M.
    4. McKee, Euen Montgomery
    5. Euren McKee Household, 1900 Census
      1. McKee, Glenn L. (Primary)
      2. McKee, Euen Montgomery (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Eliza Jane M. (Primary)
      4. McKee, Minnie P. (Primary)
  314. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 4A, Lines 23-26
    1. Devenport, Olive Jane
    2. Cas Davenport Household, 1900 Census
      1. Devenport, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      2. Pierce, Ruth Phyllis (Primary)
      3. Devenport, Olive Jane (Primary)
      4. Devenport, Caswell Augustus (Primary)
    3. Devenport, Benjamin Franklin
    4. Pierce, Ruth Phyllis
    5. Devenport, Caswell Augustus
  315. Vermont, Supervisor's District Vt, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 2B, Lines 81-82
    1. Olin W. Ferguson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Strong, Betsey Adelia (Primary)
      2. Ferguson, Olin Walker (Primary)
    2. Strong, Betsey Adelia
    3. Ferguson, Olin Walker
  316. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 17A, Line 25
    1. Nillie Scaggs, 1900 Census
      1. Skaggs, Nellie Lee (Primary)
    2. Skaggs, Nellie Lee
  317. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 65, Sheet 9A
    1. Oscar Caldwell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Henson, Rachel Catherine (Primary)
      2. Caldwell, Roy Gilbert (Primary)
      3. Caldwell, George Raymond (Primary)
      4. Caldwell, Oscar Harvey Benton (Primary)
      5. Caldwell, William Arthur (Primary)
    2. Caldwell, Roy Gilbert
    3. Henson, Rachel Catherine
    4. Caldwell, William Arthur
    5. Caldwell, George Raymond
    6. Caldwell, Oscar Harvey Benton
  318. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 10B, Lines 51-53
    1. Straughan, Sarah Elizabeth
    2. Babb, Abel O.
    3. Abel Babb Household, 1900 Census
      1. Babb, Andrew Washington (Primary)
      2. Babb, Abel O. (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Babb, Andrew Washington
  319. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 11B
    1. Kelly, Emma
    2. Sides, Edward Warren
    3. Sides, Silas Green
    4. Sides, Frank Harris
    5. Sides, Daniel Logan
    6. Sides, Oscar Robert
    7. Hughes, Sarah Catherine
    8. Sides, Ola
    9. Sides, Charles Franklin
    10. Edward Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Cline C. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Edward Warren (Primary)
      3. Sides, Ola (Primary)
      4. Sides, Oma Lee (Primary)
      5. Sides, Frank Harris (Primary)
      6. Sides, Bertha (Primary)
    11. Sides, Carrie Agnes
    12. Sides, Walter Guy
    13. Sides, William Franklin
    14. Sides, Pearl
    15. Sides, Birdie Roseann
    16. Sides, Oma Lee
    17. Sides, Alice O.
    18. Silas G. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, Eva L. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Alice O. (Primary)
      3. Sides, Silas Green (Primary)
      4. Sides, Albert Kelly (Primary)
      5. Kelly, Emma (Primary)
      6. Sides, Walter Guy (Primary)
    19. Sides, Bertha
    20. William F. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hughes, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      2. Sides, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      3. Sides, William Franklin (Primary)
      4. Sides, Daniel Logan (Primary)
      5. Sides, Birdie Roseann (Primary)
    21. Sides, Cline C.
    22. Sides, Benjamin Franklin
    23. Noland, Luella Cordelia
    24. Sides, James Harvey
    25. Sides, Eva L.
    26. James H. Sides Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sides, James Harvey (Primary)
      2. Sides, Carrie Agnes (Primary)
      3. Sides, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      4. Noland, Luella Cordelia (Primary)
      5. Sides, Oscar Robert (Primary)
      6. Sides, Pearl (Primary)
    27. Sides, Albert Kelly
  320. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheets 3A & 3B
    1. James Beal Household, 1900 Census
      1. Nations, Ailsey Catherine (Primary)
      2. Beal, James B. (Primary)
      3. Beal, Theodore M. (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Ailsey Cathrine (Primary)
      5. Beal, Alice D. (Primary)
    2. Whitledge, Ailsey Cathrine
    3. Beal, Alice D.
    4. Beal, Theodore M.
    5. Nations, Ailsey Catherine
    6. Beal, James B.
  321. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 13B, Lines 89-91
    1. Gossett, John Y.
    2. John P. Gossett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Gossett, John Y. (Primary)
      3. Gossett, Louise M. (Primary)
    3. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Gossett, Louise M.
  322. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 14B, Lines 52-57
    1. Snyder, George Allen
    2. Snyder, Rosa
    3. Snyder, Berry Landson
    4. Snyder, Julia
    5. Cook, Melissa Ann
    6. Berry Snyder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Snyder, Berry Landson (Primary)
      2. Snyder, Rosa (Primary)
      3. Snyder, George Allen (Primary)
      4. Cook, Melissa Ann (Primary)
      5. Snyder, Julia (Primary)
      6. Snyder, Effie A. (Primary)
    7. Snyder, Effie A.
  323. Supervisor's District 149, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 6B
    1. Gahr, Mamie Ellen
    2. Pierce, Martha Ellen
    3. Gahr, Harrison Alvie
    4. Gahr, Clara Ann
    5. Gahr, Willie
    6. Gahr, Edward Valentine
    7. Gahr, Edward Franklin
    8. Gahr, Alice Mae
    9. Edward V. Gahr Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gahr, Harrison Alvie (Primary)
      2. Gahr, Willie (Primary)
      3. Gahr, Edward Franklin (Primary)
      4. Pierce, Martha Ellen (Primary)
      5. Gahr, Edward Valentine (Primary)
      6. Gahr, Mamie Ellen (Primary)
      7. Gahr, Joseph Wesley (Primary)
      8. Gahr, Alice Mae (Primary)
      9. Gahr, Clara Ann (Primary)
    10. Gahr, Joseph Wesley
  324. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 17B, Lines 61-64
    1. Chapman, Henry Young
    2. Payne, Lillian Evelyn
    3. Chapman, Hazel Bernice
    4. Chapman, William Henry
    5. William H. Chapman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Payne, Lillian Evelyn (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Henry Young (Primary)
      3. Chapman, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Hazel Bernice (Primary)
  325. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 6A, Lines 14-19
    1. John R. Gates Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gates, Edna M. (Primary)
      2. Leonard, Ella M. (Primary)
      3. Gates, Floyd E. (Primary)
      4. Gates, Myrtle I. (Primary)
      5. Gates, John Rufus (Primary)
      6. Gates, Florence E. (Primary)
    2. Gates, John Rufus
    3. Gates, Myrtle I.
    4. Gates, Edna M.
    5. Gates, Floyd E.
    6. Gates, Florence E.
    7. Leonard, Ella M.
  326. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 27B, Lines 53-56
    1. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth
    2. Frank Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, James E. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Frank (Primary)
      3. Byington, Pearl (Primary)
      4. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Byington, James E.
    4. Byington, Pearl
    5. Byington, Frank
  327. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 3A
    1. Morrow, James Henry
    2. Morrow, Alfred Allen
    3. Morrow, Hardy D.
    4. James H. Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morrow, Woodson S. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, James Henry (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Frances Bird (Primary)
    5. Morrow, Woodson S.
    6. Morrow, Martha E.
    7. Morrow, Frances Bird
    8. Alfred A. Morrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Morrow, Hardy D. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Martha E. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Alfred Allen (Primary)
  328. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 1A, Lines 37-44
    1. Molt, Lena Magdaline
    2. Landolt, Joseph Fred
    3. Landolt, Bertha
    4. Fred Landolt Household, 1900 Census
      1. Landolt, Joseph Fred (Primary)
      2. Landolt, Fred (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Bertha (Primary)
      4. Molt, Lena Magdaline (Primary)
      5. Landolt, Elizabeth K. (Primary)
      6. Landolt, Louis T. (Primary)
      7. Landolt, John Edward (Primary)
      8. Landolt, Lula M. (Primary)
    5. Landolt, Lula M.
    6. Landolt, John Edward
    7. Landolt, Louis T.
    8. Landolt, Elizabeth K.
    9. Landolt, Fred
  329. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 10B
    1. Silas S. Woods Household, 1900 Census
      1. Woods, Viola May (Primary)
      2. Woods, Mary Rose (Primary)
      3. Woods, Alfred (Primary)
      4. Woods, Silas Smith (Primary)
      5. Woods, Lyda Louise (Primary)
      6. Harsin, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Woods, John Orval (Primary)
      8. Woods, John H. (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Emily Anise (Primary)
      10. Woods, Neva Kate (Primary)
      11. Woods, Selma D. (Primary)
    2. Woods, Selma D.
    3. Woods, Alfred
    4. Woods, Silas Smith
    5. Woods, Viola May
    6. Woods, Lyda Louise
    7. Woods, John H.
    8. Harsin, Martha Elizabeth
    9. Woods, Mary Rose
    10. Woods, Neva Kate
    11. Morrow, Emily Anise
    12. Woods, John Orval
  330. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 5A
    1. Webster, Lavina
    2. Eastgate, Hosea
    3. Hosea Eastgate Household, 1900 Census
      1. Eastgate, Hosea (Primary)
      2. Webster, Lavina (Primary)
  331. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 7A, Lines 3-7
    1. Horn, Edna Mary
    2. John Horn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Horn, Monte Theodore (Primary)
      2. Horn, Edna Mary (Primary)
      3. Horn, John Theodore (Primary)
      4. Horn, Lena Lorene (Primary)
      5. Andrews, Luella Jane (Primary)
    3. Horn, John Theodore
    4. Horn, Monte Theodore
    5. Andrews, Luella Jane
    6. Horn, Lena Lorene
  332. Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 3B
    1. Feight, Delilah L.
    2. Feight, Anna C.
    3. Feight, Matilda
    4. Olmstead, Eliza Anne
    5. Laymon, Frank Eystern
    6. Feight, Fredrick J.
    7. Laymon, Herbert Howard
    8. Laymon, John
    9. Feight, Lena
    10. Fredrick J. Feight Household, 1900 Census
      1. Feight, Matilda (Primary)
      2. Feight, Delilah L. (Primary)
      3. Feight, Fredrick J. (Primary)
      4. Feight, Mary H. (Primary)
      5. Feight, Lena (Primary)
      6. Feight, Anna C. (Primary)
    11. John Laymon Household, 1900 Census
      1. Olmstead, Eliza Anne (Primary)
      2. Laymon, Herbert Howard (Primary)
      3. Laymon, John (Primary)
      4. Laymon, Frank Eystern (Primary)
    12. Feight, Mary H.
  333. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheets 10A & 10B, Lines 49-53
    1. Bobbett, Leona
    2. Sarah Bobbet Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bobbett, Mabel (Primary)
      2. Rowan, Sarah (Primary)
      3. Bobbett, Ida Mae (Primary)
      4. Bobbett, Charles Lee (Primary)
      5. Bobbett, Leona (Primary)
    3. Bobbett, Charles Lee
    4. Bobbett, Ida Mae
    5. Bobbett, Mabel
    6. Rowan, Sarah
  334. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 4, Sheet 3B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-3
    1. Prather, Edward W.
    2. Edward W. Prather Household, 1900 Census
      1. Prather, William Howard (Primary)
      2. Green, Alice E. (Primary)
      3. Prather, Edward W. (Primary)
      4. Prather, Ervin C. (Primary)
      5. Prather, Guy A. (Primary)
      6. Prather, Chester E. (Primary)
    3. Prather, Ervin C.
    4. Green, Alice E.
    5. Prather, Guy A.
    6. Prather, William Howard
    7. Prather, Chester E.
  335. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 4B
    1. Mackley, Everett
    2. Luvina Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Lavina (Primary)
    3. Reeder, Herman Clay
    4. Pinkston, Lavina
    5. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna
    6. Mackley, Solomon
    7. Pinkston, Daisy Elizabeth
    8. Pinkston, Amanda Malissa
    9. Rickard, Stephen Edwin
    10. Mackley, Lusettie Ellen
    11. Rickard, Jasper B.
    12. Mackley, Lettie Jane
    13. George Thurman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thurman, Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Alma (Primary)
      3. Thurman, George Alexander (Primary)
      4. Rickard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Willard (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Lon David (Primary)
    14. Pinkston, Leticia Philomena
    15. Reeder, Virgie
    16. Mackley, Nancy Anna
    17. Joseph Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mackley, Nancy Anna (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Daisy Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Amanda Malissa (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Joseph (Primary)
    18. John Pinkston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, John William (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Blanche Verena (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Leticia Philomena (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Perry Fulton (Primary)
      6. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Everett Millard (Primary)
    19. Pinkston, Lucinda
    20. Pinkston, Joseph
    21. Henry Reeder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pinkston, Lucy Joanna (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Ally (Primary)
      3. Reeder, Roscoe John (Primary)
      4. Reeder, Herman Clay (Primary)
      5. Reeder, Henry Clay (Primary)
      6. Reeder, Oliver (Primary)
      7. Reeder, Nellie May (Primary)
      8. Reeder, Virgie (Primary)
    22. Jacob Rickard Household, 1900 Census
      1. Rickard, Jasper B. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Stephen Edwin (Primary)
      4. Rickard, Jacob II (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Florence Emma (Primary)
    23. Pinkston, Perry Fulton
    24. Mackley, Elmer
    25. Reeder, Nellie May
    26. Pinkston, Everett Millard
    27. Pinkston, Mary E.
    28. Mackley, Emmett David
    29. Thurman, Alma
    30. Pinkston, Lucy Joanna
    31. Rickard, Nancy Ann
    32. Thurman, Lon David
    33. Thurman, George Alexander
    34. Reeder, Oliver
    35. Reeder, Henry Clay
    36. Solomon Mackley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mackley, Elmer (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Everett (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Solomon (Primary)
      4. Mackley, Lettie Jane (Primary)
      5. Mackley, Lusettie Ellen (Primary)
      6. Mackley, Emmett David (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Lucinda (Primary)
    37. Thurman, Lawrence
    38. Thurman, Willard
    39. Rickard, Jacob II
    40. Pinkston, Blanche Verena
    41. Reeder, Ally
    42. Pinkston, John William
    43. Thurman, Florence Emma
    44. Smith, Sarah Jane
    45. Reeder, Roscoe John
  336. Supervisor's District 67, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 13A
    1. McClellan Runyan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Runyan, Bessie Edith (Primary)
      2. Dickey, Jemima Alice (Primary)
      3. Runyan, Clyde Dee (Primary)
      4. Runyan, Leo Hershel (Primary)
      5. Runyan, McClellan (Primary)
    2. Runyan, Bessie Edith
    3. Runyan, Leo Hershel
    4. Runyan, McClellan
    5. Dickey, Jemima Alice
    6. Runyan, Clyde Dee
  337. Kansas, Supervisor's District 85, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-19
    1. John Bardell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Trew, John Bardell (Primary)
      2. Bardell, Paul Harold (Primary)
      3. Bardell, Sherman Walter (Primary)
      4. Bardell, Maxwell Lane Sr. (Primary)
      5. Bardell, Edith H. (Primary)
      6. Bardell, John Bailey (Primary)
      7. Trew, Christina Ellen (Primary)
      8. Bardell, Ferne Violet (Primary)
    2. Trew, Christina Ellen
    3. Bardell, Edith H.
    4. Bardell, Maxwell Lane Sr.
    5. Bardell, Sherman Walter
    6. Bardell, Ferne Violet
    7. Bardell, Paul Harold
    8. Trew, John Bardell
    9. Bardell, John Bailey
  338. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 9A, Lines 11-16
    1. Duncan, Maggie Elizabeth
    2. Duncan, Edward Charles
    3. Duncan, John Marion
    4. Stegall, Mary Elizabeth
    5. John Duncan Household, 1900 Census
      1. Duncan, John Marion (Primary)
      2. Duncan, Maggie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Duncan, Grace Lucinda (Primary)
      4. Duncan, Edward Charles (Primary)
      5. Duncan, James Sylvester (Primary)
      6. Stegall, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Duncan, Grace Lucinda
    7. Duncan, James Sylvester
  339. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 27A, Lines 8-13
    1. Arenz, Albert Oscar
    2. Arenz, Bertha B.
    3. Oscar Arenz Household, 1900 Census
      1. Arenz, Albert Oscar (Primary)
      2. Arenz, Bertha B. (Primary)
      3. Arenz, George Pettis (Primary)
      4. Arenz, Perry F. (Primary)
      5. Arenz, Oscar (Primary)
      6. Garrett, Lorinda Orella (Primary)
    4. Arenz, Oscar
    5. Arenz, George Pettis
    6. Arenz, Perry F.
    7. Garrett, Lorinda Orella
  340. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 66, Sheets 13A & 13B
    1. Picket, Malissa Jane
    2. Reed, John
    3. Reed, Hattie
    4. John Reed Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reed, John (Primary)
      2. Reed, Hattie (Primary)
      3. Reed, John (Primary)
      4. Picket, Malissa Jane (Primary)
      5. Reed, Lewis R. (Primary)
    5. Reed, John
    6. Reed, Lewis R.
  341. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 12A
    1. Bayer, William J.
    2. Kirchner, Mary Anna
    3. Bayer, Louis V.
    4. Bayer, Valentine
    5. Bayer, John William
    6. Bayer, Fridolin Mathias
    7. Bayer, Simon
    8. Sewald, Mary Anna
    9. Charles Bayer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bayer, Anna Magdalene (Primary)
      2. Sewald, Caroline (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Edward (Primary)
      4. Bayer, John William (Primary)
      5. Bayer, Vincent Andrew Sr. (Primary)
      6. Bayer, Charles (Primary)
    10. Bayer, Andrew V.
    11. Sewald, Elizabeth M.
    12. Bayer, Katie A.
    13. Bayer, Charles
    14. Bayer, Vincent Andrew Sr.
    15. Fridolin M. Bayer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bayer, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Fridolin Mathias (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Sophia Rose (Primary)
      4. Sewald, Elizabeth M. (Primary)
      5. Bayer, Louis V. (Primary)
      6. Bayer, Frank Fridolin (Primary)
    16. Bayer, Sophia Rose
    17. Bayer, Valentine A.
    18. Bayer, Joseph Simon
    19. Simon Bayer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bayer, William J. (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Simon P. (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Rosa E. (Primary)
      4. Kirchner, Mary Anna (Primary)
      5. Bayer, Anna M. (Primary)
      6. Bayer, Simon (Primary)
      7. Bayer, Valentine A. (Primary)
      8. Bayer, Benjamin H. (Primary)
      9. Bayer, Philomena Rosina (Primary)
      10. Bayer, Katie A. (Primary)
    20. Valentine Bayer Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bayer, Agnes (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Valentine (Primary)
      3. Sewald, Mary Anna (Primary)
      4. Bayer, Joseph Simon (Primary)
      5. Bayer, Andrew V. (Primary)
      6. Bayer, Rosa P. (Primary)
    21. Bayer, Benjamin H.
    22. Bayer, Rosa P.
    23. Bayer, Anna Magdalene
    24. Bayer, Frank Fridolin
    25. Sewald, Caroline
    26. Bayer, Rosa E.
    27. Bayer, Mary Elizabeth
    28. Bayer, Agnes
    29. Bayer, Simon P.
    30. Bayer, Philomena Rosina
    31. Bayer, Anna M.
    32. Bayer, Edward
  342. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 5B, Lines 52-58
    1. Thomason, Claud H.
    2. Thomason, Augustus Jefferson
    3. Thomason, Alice E.
    4. Thomason, Frank Gale
    5. Thomason, Richard H.
    6. Agustus Thomason Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thomason, Claud H. (Primary)
      2. Thomason, Edyth M. (Primary)
      3. Thomason, Frank Gale (Primary)
      4. Gale, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Thomason, Alice E. (Primary)
      6. Thomason, Richard H. (Primary)
      7. Thomason, Augustus Jefferson (Primary)
    7. Thomason, Edyth M.
    8. Gale, Mary Elizabeth
  343. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 9B, Lines 68-74
    1. Knox, Bethuel
    2. Knox, Viola
    3. Knox, Wesley
    4. Betts, Martha
    5. Knox, Frank
    6. Knox, Tilden
    7. Knox, Forrest Grover
    8. Bethuel Knox Household, 1900 Census
      1. Knox, Tilden (Primary)
      2. Knox, Frank (Primary)
      3. Knox, Bethuel (Primary)
      4. Knox, Viola (Primary)
      5. Betts, Martha (Primary)
      6. Knox, Wesley (Primary)
      7. Knox, Forrest Grover (Primary)
  344. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 29A, Lines 32-35
    1. Politte, Lucy E.
    2. John Politte Household, 1900 Census
      1. Politte, Lucy E. (Primary)
      2. Politte, John P. (Primary)
      3. Politte, Beauford J. (Primary)
      4. Politte, Laura (Primary)
    3. Politte, Beauford J.
    4. Politte, Laura
    5. Politte, John P.
  345. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 12B
    1. Schaefer, Mary Amelia
    2. Mary A. Gahr, 1900 Census
      1. Schaefer, Mary Amelia (Primary)
  346. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 6A
    1. Clark, James Lafayette
    2. Lockard, Lucinda A.
    3. Clark, Floyd Charles
    4. Clark, Fayette C.
    5. F. C. Clark Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clark, LeRoy Gaylord (Primary)
      2. Clark, James Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Clark, Fayette C. (Primary)
      4. Lockard, Lucinda A. (Primary)
      5. Clark, Myron Roselle (Primary)
      6. Clark, Carrie (Primary)
      7. Clark, Floyd Charles (Primary)
      8. Clark, Maude E. (Primary)
    6. Clark, LeRoy Gaylord
    7. Clark, Carrie
    8. Clark, Maude E.
    9. Clark, Myron Roselle
  347. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 7A
    1. Wood, Nellie May
    2. Joseph Wood Household, 1870 Census
      1. Wood, Josiah Joseph (Primary)
      2. Wood, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Quinton, Martha Jane (Primary)
      4. Wood, Rosa Ethel (Primary)
      5. Wood, Charles Edward (Primary)
    3. Wood, John Henry
    4. Wood, Charles Edward
    5. Wood, Josiah Joseph
    6. Wood, Rosa Ethel
    7. Wood, Oscar Norwine
    8. Joseph Wood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wood, Nellie May (Primary)
      2. Wood, Oscar Norwine (Primary)
    9. Quinton, Martha Jane
  348. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 23A, Lines 34-41
    1. McClanahan, Francis Marion
    2. McClenahan, James Robert
    3. McClenahan, Hildegarde B.
    4. McClenahan, Albert Lee
    5. McClenahan, Bernard F.
    6. Anderson, Lucile Newton
    7. Francis McClanahan Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClenahan, Hildegarde B. (Primary)
      2. McClenahan, James Robert (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Francis Marion (Primary)
      4. Steinmetz, Emma Florence (Primary)
      5. Anderson, Lucile Newton (Primary)
      6. McClenahan, Albert Lee (Primary)
      7. McClenahan, Bernard F. (Primary)
    8. Steinmetz, Emma Florence
  349. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 16A
    1. Welty, Elizabeth
    2. Cotner, Calvin
    3. Farrow, Claude Franklin
    4. Cotner, Isa
    5. Wilfonger, Cora Millfond
    6. Farrow, John Henry
    7. Farrow, Emma Jane
    8. James Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, Isa (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Ogle David (Primary)
      3. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta (Primary)
      5. Cotner, James Alexander (Primary)
    9. Calvin Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wilfonger, Cora Millfond (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Calvin (Primary)
    10. Cotner, James Alexander
    11. Farrow, George Alexander
    12. Alfred Farrow Household, 1900 Census
      1. Farrow, Alfred Raymond (Primary)
      2. Welty, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Farrow, Claude Franklin (Primary)
      4. Farrow, Mollie (Primary)
      5. Farrow, Edward (Primary)
      6. Farrow, Charles (Primary)
      7. Farrow, Minnie Bell (Primary)
      8. Farrow, George Alexander (Primary)
      9. Farrow, Bertha Elizabeth (Primary)
      10. Farrow, Emma Jane (Primary)
      11. Farrow, John Henry (Primary)
      12. Farrow, William (Primary)
    13. Farrow, Minnie Bell
    14. Farrow, Charles
    15. Farrow, Alfred Raymond
    16. Farrow, Mollie
    17. Farrow, William
    18. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta
    19. Cotner, Ogle David
    20. Farrow, Bertha Elizabeth
    21. Farrow, Edward
    22. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth
  350. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 166, Sheet 8B, Lines 80-89
    1. Ratledge, Charles H.
    2. Ratledge, Philo O.
    3. Ratledge, Orbet Ulysses
    4. Ratledge, Gladys Hope
    5. Johnson, Anna
    6. Ratledge, Mabel Naomi
    7. Wright, Ella Viola
    8. Ratledge, Stanley Ivan
    9. Charles H. Ratledge Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ratledge, Orbet Ulysses (Primary)
      2. Ratledge, Gladys Hope (Primary)
      3. Ratledge, James (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Anna (Primary)
      5. Wright, Ella Viola (Primary)
      6. Ratledge, Philo O. (Primary)
      7. Ratledge, Charles H. (Primary)
      8. Ratledge, Stanley Ivan (Primary)
      9. Ratledge, Mabel Naomi (Primary)
      10. Ratledge, William (Primary)
    10. Ratledge, William
    11. Ratledge, James
  351. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 3B, Lines 54-57
    1. Darnes, Emma Grace
    2. Young, Leeman
    3. Young, James Arthur I
    4. Young, Charles I.
    5. Charley Young Household, 1900 Census
      1. Young, James Arthur I (Primary)
      2. Young, Leeman (Primary)
      3. Young, Charles I. (Primary)
      4. Darnes, Emma Grace (Primary)
  352. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 16A
    1. Danieley, Leo M.
    2. Leo Danieley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Danieley, Leo M. (Primary)
      2. Danieley, Mamie (Primary)
    3. Danieley, Mamie
  353. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 14B, Lines 87-93
    1. Clayborne, William J.
    2. Clayborne, George Lee
    3. Clayborne, Jane
    4. Clayborne, William Robert
    5. Clayborne, Joyce
    6. Clayborne, Norma
    7. Cunningham, Decie Alice
    8. William J. Clayborn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clayborne, Joyce (Primary)
      2. Clayborne, Jane (Primary)
      3. Clayborne, William J. (Primary)
      4. Clayborne, George Lee (Primary)
      5. Clayborne, William Robert (Primary)
      6. Clayborne, Norma (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Decie Alice (Primary)
  354. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheets 7A & 7B, Lines 49-53
    1. Edwards, Frank
    2. Edwards, Clifton James
    3. Harris, Mary Ann
    4. Edwards, Joseph T.
    5. Edwards, Erasmus
    6. Joseph Edwards Household, 1900 Census
      1. Edwards, Frank (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Joseph T. (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Clifton James (Primary)
      4. Edwards, Erasmus (Primary)
      5. Harris, Mary Ann (Primary)
  355. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 17B, Lines 76-83
    1. Clark, Mary Ann
    2. Waller, Fanny
    3. Waller, Albert C.
    4. Waller, Charles Lewis
    5. Waller, Johannas K.
    6. McMullin, Ida Catherine
    7. John Waller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Waller, Fanny (Primary)
      2. Clark, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Waller, Charles Lewis (Primary)
      4. Waller, Albert Leroux (Primary)
      5. McMullin, Ida Catherine (Primary)
      6. Waller, Johannas K. (Primary)
      7. Waller, George Thomas (Primary)
      8. Waller, Albert C. (Primary)
    8. Waller, George Thomas
    9. Waller, Albert Leroux
  356. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 14B, Lines 94-100 & Sheet 15A, Lines 1-2
    1. Mell, John Peter
    2. Mell, William F.
    3. Blancken, Mathilda
    4. Mell, Henry Charles
    5. Mell, Marie Louise
    6. Peter Mell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mell, Peter Jr. (Primary)
      2. Mell, John Peter (Primary)
      3. Blancken, Mathilda (Primary)
      4. Mell, William F. (Primary)
      5. Mell, Annie Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Mell, Daniel Peter (Primary)
      7. Mell, Sophia Marie (Primary)
      8. Mell, Marie Louise (Primary)
      9. Mell, Henry Charles (Primary)
    7. Mell, Sophia Marie
    8. Mell, Peter Jr.
    9. Mell, Daniel Peter
    10. Mell, Annie Elizabeth
  357. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 22A, Lines 31-39
    1. Allen, William Otto
    2. Allen, John Archilles
    3. Allen, Virginia Viola
    4. John A. Allen Household, 1900 Census
      1. Allen, Kossuth (Primary)
      2. Allen, William Otto (Primary)
      3. Townsend, Henrietta (Primary)
      4. Allen, Sidney Counts (Primary)
      5. Allen, Effie Ellen (Primary)
      6. Allen, Virginia Viola (Primary)
      7. Allen, Addie (Primary)
      8. Allen, John Archilles (Primary)
      9. Allen, Jennie (Primary)
    5. Allen, Kossuth
    6. Allen, Effie Ellen
    7. Allen, Sidney Counts
    8. Allen, Jennie
    9. Townsend, Henrietta
    10. Allen, Addie
  358. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 20A, Lines 46-50 & Sheet 20B, Lines 1-2
    1. Isbell, Ola Victoria
    2. Isbell, Henderson Calvin
    3. Isbell, Charles Evert
    4. Isbell, Cicero F.
    5. Isbell, Jesse H.
    6. McKnight, Theodosia Arabell
    7. Henderson C. Isbell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Isbell, Cicero F. (Primary)
      2. Isbell, Charles Evert (Primary)
      3. Isbell, Percy A. (Primary)
      4. Isbell, Jesse H. (Primary)
      5. Isbell, Henderson Calvin (Primary)
      6. Isbell, Ola Victoria (Primary)
      7. McKnight, Theodosia Arabell (Primary)
    8. Isbell, Percy A.
  359. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 56, Ward 1, Sheet 3A
    1. Bramhall, Martin Luther
    2. Bramhall, Bertha Evaline
    3. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene
    4. Bramhall, Ralph R.
    5. Bunnell, Clara R.
    6. Martin L. Bramhall Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene (Primary)
      2. Bramhall, Martin Luther (Primary)
      3. Bramhall, Ralph R. (Primary)
      4. Bramhall, Edith Clementine (Primary)
      5. Bramhall, Bertha Evaline (Primary)
      6. Bunnell, Clara R. (Primary)
    7. Bramhall, Edith Clementine
  360. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 5B
    1. Whitledge, James Price
    2. Whitledge, Ora Luster
    3. Price Whittlage Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, Serilda Octavia (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Ora Luster (Primary)
      3. Whitledge, James Price (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie (Primary)
    4. Thompson, Bessie Lillian
    5. Cotner, Serilda Octavia
    6. Thompson, Carroll Russell
    7. Sides, Emma
    8. Thompson, John Rufus
    9. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie
    10. Emily Thompson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Thompson, Bessie Lillian (Primary)
      2. Sides, Emma (Primary)
      3. Thompson, John Rufus (Primary)
      4. Thompson, Carroll Russell (Primary)
  361. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 5A
    1. Reeder, Susan C.
    2. Reeder, John Wilson
    3. Reagan, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Reeder, Rosa Almeda
    5. J. W. Reeder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Reagan, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Reeder, John Wilson (Primary)
      3. Reeder, Rosa Almeda (Primary)
      4. Reeder, Susan C. (Primary)
  362. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 57, Sheet 7A, Lines 28-33
    1. Chamberlain, Lily F.
    2. Chamberlain, Edwin J.
    3. Chamberlain, Earl
    4. Pirkey, Arnetta
    5. Chamberlain, Zella S.
    6. Granvill Chamberlain Household, 1900 Census
      1. Pirkey, Arnetta (Primary)
      2. Chamberlain, Earl (Primary)
      3. Chamberlain, Edwin J. (Primary)
      4. Chamberlain, Granville G. (Primary)
      5. Chamberlain, Zella S. (Primary)
      6. Chamberlain, Lily F. (Primary)
    7. Chamberlain, Granville G.
  363. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 91-96
    1. Waller, John Louis
    2. Waller, Hattie Mae
    3. Waller, Smith H.
    4. Hipes, Mary Caroline
    5. Waller, Addie Josephine
    6. Philip Waller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Waller, Smith H. (Primary)
      2. Waller, Hattie Mae (Primary)
      3. Waller, John Louis (Primary)
      4. Waller, Addie Josephine (Primary)
      5. Waller, Phillip W. (Primary)
      6. Hipes, Mary Caroline (Primary)
    7. Waller, Phillip W.
  364. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 3B, Lines 69-72
    1. Chandler, Alice
    2. Chandler, William Strattor
    3. Chandler, Sarah Blanche
    4. Field, Hanna
    5. William S. Chandler Household, 1900 Census
      1. Chandler, Sarah Blanche (Primary)
      2. Chandler, William Strattor (Primary)
      3. Chandler, Alice (Primary)
      4. Field, Hanna (Primary)
  365. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 4B
    1. Cotner, Elizabeth
    2. William W. Cotner Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cotner, William W. (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Rebecca (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Barrett (Primary)
      4. Reid, Kisiah P. (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Cotner, William W.
    4. Cotner, Barrett
    5. Cotner, Rebecca
    6. Reid, Kisiah P.
  366. Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 4B
    1. Podendorf, Dora Friedrika
    2. August Mether Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mether, August Johann Carl (Primary)
      2. Podendorf, Dora Friedrika (Primary)
      3. Mether, Ada Mollie (Primary)
      4. Mether, Hilda (Primary)
    3. Mether, Hilda
    4. Mether, Ada Mollie
    5. Mether, August Johann Carl
  367. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 37, Sheet 1A
    1. Little, Hester Ann
    2. Agans, William Albert
    3. John Agans Household, 1900 Census
      1. Little, Hester Ann (Primary)
      2. Agans, William Albert (Primary)
      3. Agans, Charles Summers (Primary)
      4. Agans, John (Primary)
      5. Agans, Edward Everette (Primary)
      6. Agans, Robert Streater (Primary)
      7. Brenton, Henrietta (Primary)
      8. Agans, John Wesley (Primary)
    4. Agans, John
    5. Agans, Charles Summers
    6. Brenton, Henrietta
    7. Agans, Robert Streater
    8. Agans, John Wesley
    9. Agans, Edward Everette
  368. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13B, Lines 62-69
    1. Noland, John Wesley
    2. Noland, Letha Audrey
    3. John Nolen Household, 1900 Census
      1. Noland, Zola Dee (Primary)
      2. Noland, Cecil Dale (Primary)
      3. Noland, Willie Marie (Primary)
      4. Noland, Letha Audrey (Primary)
      5. Noland, John Wesley (Primary)
      6. Reynolds, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      7. Garner, Permelia Catherine (Primary)
      8. Noland, Ada Myrtle (Primary)
    4. Garner, Permelia Catherine
    5. Noland, Willie Marie
    6. Noland, Cecil Dale
    7. Noland, Zola Dee
    8. Noland, Ada Myrtle
    9. Reynolds, Nancy Jane
  369. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 9A, Lines 12-19
    1. Smith, Sarah Jane
    2. Moore, Elsie Marie
    3. Moore, Hallie V.
    4. William R. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Hazel J. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Hallie V. (Primary)
      3. Smith, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      4. Moore, Elsie Marie (Primary)
      5. Moore, Bessie May (Primary)
      6. Moore, Rolla Windford (Primary)
      7. Moore, Earl C. (Primary)
      8. Moore, William Robert (Primary)
    5. Moore, William Robert
    6. Moore, Bessie May
    7. Moore, Rolla Windford
    8. Moore, Hazel J.
    9. Moore, Earl C.
  370. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 6A, Lines 15-19
    1. Wells, Maude Ethel
    2. Frank E. Wells Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hilton, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Wells, Franklin Edward Jr. (Primary)
      3. Wells, Maude Ethel (Primary)
      4. Wells, Birdie L. (Primary)
      5. Wells, Franklin Edward Sr. (Primary)
    3. Wells, Birdie L.
    4. Wells, Franklin Edward Jr.
    5. Hilton, Susan Elizabeth
    6. Wells, Franklin Edward Sr.
  371. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 9A, Lines 30-34
    1. Moore, Roy Lawrence
    2. Moore, Hugh Ferrell
    3. Moore, George Riley
    4. Moore, Hollis Carey
    5. George R. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Hollis Carey (Primary)
      2. Moore, George Riley (Primary)
      3. Moore, Hugh Ferrell (Primary)
      4. Spates, Carrie Belle (Primary)
      5. Moore, Roy Lawrence (Primary)
    6. Spates, Carrie Belle
  372. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Ward 2, Sheet 8B, Lines 94-96
    1. Cunningham, Harvey Lee
    2. Cunningham, Leona May
    3. H. L. Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Smith, Frances Alberta (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Leona May (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Harvey Lee (Primary)
    4. Smith, Frances Alberta
  373. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 126, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 92-93
    1. Ann Carry Household, 1900 Census
      1. Crider, Ann (Primary)
      2. Cary, Cornelius (Primary)
    2. Crider, Ann
    3. Cary, Cornelius
  374. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 16A, Lines 27-38
    1. Revelle, Agnes E.
    2. Revelle, Aaron
    3. Revelle, Andrew T.
    4. Revelle, Oscar Cleveland
    5. Revelle, Hilton Henry
    6. Revelle, Maude A.
    7. Revelle, Floyd
    8. Revelle, Catherine E.
    9. Revelle, Isaac Jefferson
    10. Revelle, Marvin Daniel
    11. Revelle, Allen
    12. Andrew T. Revelle Household, 1900 Census
      1. Revelle, Floyd (Primary)
      2. Whitener, Lavina Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Revelle, Isaac Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Revelle, Hilton Henry (Primary)
      5. Revelle, Allen (Primary)
      6. Revelle, Marvin Daniel (Primary)
      7. Revelle, Andrew T. (Primary)
      8. Revelle, Catherine E. (Primary)
      9. Revelle, Agnes E. (Primary)
      10. Revelle, Aaron (Primary)
      11. Revelle, Oscar Cleveland (Primary)
      12. Revelle, Maude A. (Primary)
    13. Whitener, Lavina Elizabeth
  375. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Ward 2, Sheet 10A
    1. Barnes, Roger D.
    2. Barnes, John Martin
    3. Barnes, Robert M.
    4. Martin, Susan M.
    5. Barnett, Kate Russell
    6. Barnes, Thomas Kelly
    7. Kelly Barnes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Martin, Susan M. (Primary)
      2. Barnett, Kate Russell (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Thomas Kelly (Primary)
      4. Barnes, Roger D. (Primary)
      5. Barnes, Robert M. (Primary)
      6. Barnes, John Martin (Primary)
  376. Missouri, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 160, Sheet 11B, Lines 85-92
    1. Shaver, Martin Luther
    2. Shaver, Eva Marie
    3. Shaver, Luther C.
    4. Shaver, Olive May
    5. Shaver, Flossie Selina
    6. Shaver, William Blaine
    7. Burch, Rachel Mahala
    8. Shaver, Hiram Claude
    9. Martin Shaver Household, 1900 Census
      1. Shaver, Flossie Selina (Primary)
      2. Shaver, Luther C. (Primary)
      3. Shaver, Martin Luther (Primary)
      4. Shaver, Eva Marie (Primary)
      5. Burch, Rachel Mahala (Primary)
      6. Shaver, William Blaine (Primary)
      7. Shaver, Olive May (Primary)
      8. Shaver, Hiram Claude (Primary)
  377. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 14A, Lines 40-43
    1. Zolman, Lucy Jane
    2. Horn, Grace A.
    3. Horn, James Cave
    4. Horn, Roscoe A.
    5. James C. Horn Household, 1900 Census
      1. Zolman, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      2. Horn, James Cave (Primary)
      3. Horn, Roscoe A. (Primary)
      4. Horn, Grace A. (Primary)
  378. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 6B, Lines 78-79
    1. Gates, Philander Philo
    2. Cherry, Martha Jane
    3. Philo P. Gates Household, 1900 Census
      1. Gates, Philander Philo (Primary)
      2. Cherry, Martha Jane (Primary)
  379. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 153, Precinct 5, Sheet 21B
    1. Garoutte, Walker Allen
    2. Garoutte, Nancy Olive
    3. Theodore B. Garoutte Household, 1900 Census
      1. Garoutte, Walker Allen (Primary)
      2. Allen, Mary Almeda (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Nancy Olive (Primary)
      4. Garoutte, Dota (Primary)
      5. Garoutte, Theodore Burroughs (Primary)
    4. Garoutte, Theodore Burroughs
    5. Allen, Mary Almeda
    6. Garoutte, Dota
  380. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 5B
    1. Reynolds, Elijah Adin
    2. Elijah A. Reynolds Household, 1900 Census
      1. Sheppard, Emily M. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Viola Alice (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Elijah Adin (Primary)
      4. Reynolds, Charles Edgar (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Lucy Ellen (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Viola Alice
    4. Reynolds, Charles Edgar
    5. Morrow, Lucy Ellen
    6. Sheppard, Emily M.
  381. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1B
    1. Daugherty, Grace Aline
    2. Daugherty, Bede Allen
    3. Lewis Daugherty Household, 1900 Census
      1. Daugherty, Bede Allen (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Grace Aline (Primary)
      3. Morgan, Mary Alice (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Lewis (Primary)
      5. Daugherty, Robert Ellis (Primary)
    4. Morgan, Mary Alice
    5. Daugherty, Robert Ellis
    6. Daugherty, Lewis
  382. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 21A, Lines 47-50 & Sheet 21B
    1. Calvird, Walter Elmer
    2. Calvird, Thomas Henry
    3. Calvird, Earl
    4. Thomas Calvird Household, 1900 Census
      1. Calvird, William Emmett (Primary)
      2. Calvird, Walter Elmer (Primary)
      3. Calvird, Lillie (Primary)
      4. Calvird, Thomas Henry (Primary)
      5. Calvird, Bertha (Primary)
      6. Calvird, Charles Granville (Primary)
      7. Calvird, Earl (Primary)
      8. Calvird, Cora (Primary)
      9. Bates, Fanny H. (Primary)
    5. Calvird, Lillie
    6. Calvird, Charles Granville
    7. Calvird, William Emmett
    8. Bates, Fanny H.
    9. Calvird, Bertha
    10. Calvird, Cora
  383. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 17B
    1. Douglas, Silas Wright
    2. Douglas, Raymond C.
    3. Silas W. Douglass Household, 1900 Census
      1. Douglas, Raymond C. (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Middie Eunice (Primary)
      3. Douglas, James Weaver (Primary)
      4. Douglas, Silas Wright (Primary)
      5. Pettichord, Margaret Melissa (Primary)
    4. Douglas, Middie Eunice
    5. Pettichord, Margaret Melissa
    6. Douglas, James Weaver
  384. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 65, Sheets 15A & 15B, Lines 44-51
    1. Hovis, Mary Catherine
    2. Hovis, Cora E.
    3. Hovis, Benjamin Monroe
    4. Daniel J. Hovis Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hovis, Benjamin Monroe (Primary)
      2. Hovis, Cora E. (Primary)
      3. Hovis, Alfred B. (Primary)
      4. Hovis, Henry Lafayette (Primary)
      5. Hovis, Daniel Joseph (Primary)
      6. Medlin, Sarah E. (Primary)
      7. Hovis, Mary Catherine (Primary)
      8. Hovis, Alonzo Franklin (Primary)
    5. Hovis, Alonzo Franklin
    6. Hovis, Henry Lafayette
    7. Hovis, Alfred B.
    8. Medlin, Sarah E.
    9. Hovis, Daniel Joseph
  385. Indiana, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 70, Sheet 6B, Line 72
    1. Runyan, Andrew Jackson
    2. Andrew J. Runyan, 1900 Census
      1. Runyan, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
  386. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 2B
    1. Chapman, Coral Agnes
    2. Chapman, Frederick Albert
    3. Chapman, Homer Lavell
    4. Elmer E. Chapman Household, 1900 Census
      1. Chapman, Frederick Albert (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Ralph Winslow (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Joseph Emmerson (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Coral Agnes (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Henry DeWitt (Primary)
      6. Chapman, Clarence Elsworth (Primary)
      7. Chapman, Clara Electa (Primary)
      8. Chapman, Rose Anna (Primary)
      9. Chapman, Charles Edward (Primary)
      10. Chapman, Elmer Ellsworth (Primary)
      11. Chapman, Homer Lavell (Primary)
    5. Chapman, Joseph Emmerson
    6. Chapman, Ralph Winslow
    7. Chapman, Charles Edward
    8. Chapman, Rose Anna
    9. Chapman, Clara Electa
    10. Chapman, Elmer Ellsworth
    11. Chapman, Clarence Elsworth
    12. Chapman, Henry DeWitt
  387. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 18B, Lines 81-84
    1. Boldin, Trissie
    2. Hodges, Mary
    3. John Hodges Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hodges, Mary (Primary)
      2. Boldin, Trissie (Primary)
      3. Hodges, Benjamin G. (Primary)
      4. Hodges, John H. (Primary)
    4. Hodges, Benjamin G.
    5. Hodges, John H.
  388. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Ward 2, Sheet 6A, Lines 25-27
    1. McDonald, Olive M.
    2. Annie McDonald Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ervin, Anna Stacia (Primary)
      2. McDonald, James T. (Primary)
      3. McDonald, Olive M. (Primary)
    3. McDonald, James T.
    4. Ervin, Anna Stacia
  389. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 14A
    1. Frank J. Tacke Household, 1900 Census
      1. Lang, Carrie (Primary)
      2. Tacke, Ethel Pearl (Primary)
      3. Tacke, Franklin John (Primary)
      4. Tacke, Lloyd Carrol Lemoyne (Primary)
    2. Adolph Tacke Household, 1900 Census
      1. Milster, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
      2. Tacke, Adolph (Primary)
      3. Milster, Mary Alice (Primary)
    3. Tacke, Franklin John
    4. Milster, Mary Alice
    5. Tacke, Lloyd Carrol Lemoyne
    6. Tacke, Ethel Pearl
    7. Lang, Carrie
    8. Tacke, Adolph
    9. Milster, Nancy Caroline
  390. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 130, Sheet 5A
    1. Talley, Joseph Walter
    2. Walter Talley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Talley, Joseph Walter (Primary)
      2. Weeks, Mary Jane (Primary)
    3. Weeks, Mary Jane
  391. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 75, Sheet 4A
    1. Graham, Madie Faye
    2. Edwards, Mary Franklin
    3. G. Graham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Graham, Denver Pierre (Primary)
      2. Moore, Sarah Major (Primary)
      3. Graham, George Amos (Primary)
    4. Graham, Paris Clifton
    5. Paris Graham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Graham, Beryl Harmon (Primary)
      2. Graham, Fern George Sr. (Primary)
      3. Graham, Zalia Ann (Primary)
      4. Edwards, Mary Franklin (Primary)
      5. Graham, Madie Faye (Primary)
      6. Graham, Paris Clifton (Primary)
    6. Graham, George Amos
    7. Graham, Zalia Ann
    8. Graham, Fern George Sr.
    9. Graham, Beryl Harmon
    10. Moore, Sarah Major
    11. Graham, Denver Pierre
  392. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 6B
    1. Charles Quick Household, 1900 Census
      1. Quick, Burnita (Primary)
      2. Quick, Charles Joseph (Primary)
      3. Jones, Charity Ellen (Primary)
      4. Quick, Wade Strauther (Primary)
    2. Quick, Wade Strauther
    3. Jones, Charity Ellen
    4. Quick, Charles Joseph
    5. Quick, Burnita
  393. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-18
    1. Saffell, John Alexander
    2. Saffell, Samuel Emile
    3. Saffell, Bertha Emma
    4. Pernoud, Addie Harriett
    5. Saffell, William Riley
    6. Saffell, Rhoda Edna
    7. John A. Saffell Household, 1900 Census
      1. Saffell, Bertha Emma (Primary)
      2. Saffell, Rhoda Edna (Primary)
      3. Saffell, Samuel Emile (Primary)
      4. Saffell, John Alexander (Primary)
      5. Saffell, John Henry (Primary)
      6. Saffell, William Riley (Primary)
      7. Pernoud, Addie Harriett (Primary)
      8. Saffell, Myrta Addie (Primary)
      9. Saffell, Rosa May (Primary)
      10. Saffell, Amie Martin (Primary)
    8. Saffell, John Henry
    9. Saffell, Rosa May
    10. Saffell, Myrta Addie
    11. Saffell, Amie Martin
  394. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 7A, Lines 13-17
    1. Broadfoot, Anna Laura
    2. James F. McCreary Household, 1900 Census
      1. Broadfoot, Anna Laura (Primary)
      2. McCreary, James Fountain (Primary)
      3. McCreary, Clarence (Primary)
      4. McCreary, Finis Kenneth (Primary)
      5. McCreary, Cota Keith (Primary)
    3. McCreary, Finis Kenneth
    4. McCreary, Clarence
    5. McCreary, James Fountain
    6. McCreary, Cota Keith
  395. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Sheets 6A & 6B
    1. White, Hattie Lodena
    2. White, William Henry
    3. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline
    4. William White Household, 1900 Census
      1. White, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline (Primary)
      3. White, Hattie Lodena (Primary)
  396. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 104, Sheet 13B
    1. Ziegler, Louis Joseph
    2. Ziegler, Leona A.
    3. Ziegler, Charlotte B.
    4. Ziegler, Henry Clay
    5. Vorst, Josephine Ann
    6. Henry C. Zeigler Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ziegler, Henry Clay (Primary)
      2. Ziegler, Leona A. (Primary)
      3. Ziegler, Louis Joseph (Primary)
      4. Vorst, Josephine Ann (Primary)
      5. Ziegler, Charlotte B. (Primary)
  397. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 1B, Lines 74-82
    1. Smith, Cora
    2. Smith, Arthur
    3. Smith, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Smith, James C.
    5. Smith, Millie J.
    6. Smith, Lawrence
    7. Smith, William
    8. James C. Smith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Smith, Arthur (Primary)
      2. Smith, Cora (Primary)
      3. Cartee, Rebekah J. (Primary)
      4. Smith, Lawrence (Primary)
      5. Smith, Clarence (Primary)
      6. Smith, Millie J. (Primary)
      7. Smith, James C. (Primary)
      8. Smith, William (Primary)
      9. Smith, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
    9. Smith, Clarence
    10. Cartee, Rebekah J.
  398. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 67, Ward 3, Sheet 15A, Lines 23-27
    1. Wortman, Emily E.
    2. Moore, James Wilson
    3. Moore, Ethel May
    4. James W. Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Wortman, Emily E. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Hattie (Primary)
      3. Moore, Gilbert (Primary)
      4. Moore, James Wilson (Primary)
      5. Moore, Ethel May (Primary)
    5. Moore, Gilbert
    6. Moore, Hattie
  399. Supervisor's District 80, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 1A
    1. Fetters, Samuel Parker
    2. Collins, Manora E.
    3. Fetters, Francis L.
    4. Benjamin F. Fetters Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fetters, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      2. Fetters, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      3. Collins, Manora E. (Primary)
      4. Fetters, Francis L. (Primary)
      5. Fetters, Jannie S. (Primary)
    5. Thompson, Esther
    6. Fetters, Charles Franklin
    7. Fetters, Benjamin Franklin
    8. Fetters, William H.
    9. Samuel P. Fetters Household, 1900 Census
      1. Fetters, William H. (Primary)
      2. Fetters, Samuel Parker (Primary)
      3. Thompson, Esther (Primary)
      4. Fetters, Walter W. (Primary)
    10. Fetters, Walter W.
    11. Fetters, Jannie S.
  400. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 5A, Lines 33-37
    1. Snyder, Beulah
    2. Snyder, Orville Clarence
    3. Vandiver, Elizabeth
    4. John H. Snyder Household, 1900 Census
      1. Vandiver, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Snyder, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Snyder, Beulah (Primary)
      4. Snyder, Orville Clarence (Primary)
      5. Snyder, John Calvin (Primary)
    5. Snyder, John Henry
    6. Snyder, John Calvin
  401. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 2A, Lines 7-13
    1. Cunningham, Harry C.
    2. Cunningham, Noah Kennett
    3. Cunningham, Nettie F.
    4. Cunningham, Lavada
    5. Smith, Lou Dianna
    6. Cunningham, Laura E.
    7. Noah Cunningham Household, 1900 Census
      1. Cunningham, Harry C. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Lou Dianna (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Laura E. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Noah Kennett (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Kennett W. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Lavada (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Nettie F. (Primary)
    8. Cunningham, Kennett W.
  402. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 1A, Lines 12-14
    1. John McCain Household, 1900 Census
      1. Holloway, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. McCain, Hazzy B. (Primary)
      3. McCain, John Henry (Primary)
    2. McCain, Hazzy B.
    3. Holloway, Nancy Jane
    4. McCain, John Henry
  403. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A
    1. Burchett, Calvin Ira Reese
    2. Franklin Burchett Household, 1900 Census
      1. Grimm, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      2. Burchett, Calvin Ira Reese (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Roy Achelis (Primary)
      4. Burchett, James Cleveland (Primary)
      5. Burchett, Mary Frances (Primary)
      6. Burchett, Lela Jane (Primary)
      7. Burchett, William S. (Primary)
      8. Burchett, Franklin Achelis (Primary)
    3. Burchett, Mary Frances
    4. Grimm, Margaret Jane
    5. Burchett, James Cleveland
    6. Burchett, Franklin Achelis
    7. Burchett, William S.
    8. Burchett, Lela Jane
    9. Burchett, Roy Achelis
  404. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 54, Ward 1, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-10
    1. Hollensbeck, Caroline
    2. John M. Baily Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bailey, John Martin (Primary)
      2. Hollensbeck, Caroline (Primary)
    3. Bailey, John Martin
  405. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 43, Sheet 4B
    1. Mills, Charles Elmer
    2. Charles E. Mills, 1900 Census
      1. Mills, Charles Elmer (Primary)
  406. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 4B, Lines 90-94
    1. McClanahan, James Allen
    2. James McClanahan Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClanahan, Howard (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Lena Ethel (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Grace (Primary)
      4. Cain, Hannah Louise (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, James Allen (Primary)
    3. McClanahan, Lena Ethel
    4. McClanahan, Grace
    5. McClanahan, Howard
    6. Cain, Hannah Louise
  407. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 4A
    1. Hogenmiller, Martha
    2. Hogenmiller, Edward George
    3. Hogenmiller, Harry J.
    4. Wendel Hogenmiller Household, 1900 Census
      1. Hogenmiller, Edward George (Primary)
      2. Hogenmiller, Harry J. (Primary)
      3. Hogenmiller, Martha (Primary)
      4. Vogt, Mary Regina (Primary)
      5. Hogenmiller, August J. (Primary)
      6. Hogenmiller, Fred W. (Primary)
      7. Hogenmiller, Wendelin (Primary)
      8. Hogenmiller, Anna J. (Primary)
      9. Hogenmiller, Dorothy Lucy (Primary)
    5. Hogenmiller, August J.
    6. Hogenmiller, Anna J.
    7. Hogenmiller, Wendelin
    8. Hogenmiller, Fred W.
    9. Hogenmiller, Dorothy Lucy
    10. Vogt, Mary Regina
  408. Supervisor's District 151, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 4A
    1. Merritt, Gerney H.
    2. Merritt, Bertha Ethel
    3. Merritt, Ada A.
    4. Merritt, John Seborn
    5. Merritt, James Wiseman
    6. Merritt, Sarah Ruth
    7. Rollins, Alice E.
    8. Nathan W. Merritt Household, 1900 Census
      1. Merritt, James Wiseman (Primary)
      2. Rollins, Alice E. (Primary)
      3. Merritt, John Seborn (Primary)
      4. Merritt, Wiseman Nations (Primary)
      5. Merritt, Gerney H. (Primary)
      6. Merritt, Ada A. (Primary)
      7. Merritt, George G. (Primary)
      8. Merritt, Bertha Ethel (Primary)
      9. Merritt, Sarah Ruth (Primary)
    9. Merritt, Wiseman Nations
    10. Merritt, George G.
  409. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 17A, Lines 12-15
    1. Archambo, William Bay
    2. Archambo, Cleveland
    3. Elwood, Florence Geneva
    4. William Archambeau Household, 1900 Census
      1. Archambo, Charles Elmer (Primary)
      2. Elwood, Florence Geneva (Primary)
      3. Archambo, Cleveland (Primary)
      4. Archambo, William Bay (Primary)
    5. Archambo, Charles Elmer
  410. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 2B, Lines 84-89
    1. Johnston, Golden Ray
    2. Miller, Samantha Ann
    3. Johnston, Clyde Edward
    4. Johnston, Austin Henry
    5. Johnston, Charles Elmer
    6. Johnston, James Perry
    7. Austin H. Johnston Household, 1900 Census
      1. Johnston, James Perry (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Charles Elmer (Primary)
      3. Miller, Samantha Ann (Primary)
      4. Johnston, Golden Ray (Primary)
      5. Johnston, Austin Henry (Primary)
      6. Johnston, Clyde Edward (Primary)
  411. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 118, Sheet 12B
    1. Harkreader, Emma Catherine
    2. Augustus B. Foster Household, 1900 Census
      1. Foster, Robert Porter (Primary)
      2. Foster, Augustus Morgan (Primary)
      3. Foster, Emma Kathryn (Primary)
      4. Harkreader, Emma Catherine (Primary)
    3. Augustus B. Foster Household, 1880 Census
      1. Foster, Augustus Burns (Primary)
      2. Harkreader, Emma Catherine (Primary)
      3. Foster, Emma Kathryn (Primary)
      4. Foster, Belle (Primary)
      5. Foster, Augustus Morgan (Primary)
    4. Foster, Augustus Morgan
    5. Foster, Augustus Burns
    6. Foster, Belle
    7. Foster, Robert Porter
    8. Foster, Emma Kathryn
  412. New York, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 120, Sheet 10A, Lines 11-13
    1. Allen, Frederick
    2. Knapp, Elizabeth K.
    3. Fredrick Allen Household, 1900 Census
      1. Allen, Frederick (Primary)
      2. Knapp, Elizabeth K. (Primary)
  413. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 9B, Lines 66-72
    1. Turley, Ima G.
    2. R. W. Turley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Turley, Ima G. (Primary)
      2. Turley, Martha A. (Primary)
      3. Turley, Mary Addie (Primary)
      4. Turley, Alma A. (Primary)
      5. Turley, Burgess (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Mahala (Primary)
      7. Turley, Robert W. (Primary)
    3. Turley, Alma A.
    4. Turley, Burgess
    5. Turley, Robert W.
    6. Turley, Mary Addie
    7. Cunningham, Mahala
    8. Turley, Martha A.
  414. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 3B, Lines 70-81
    1. Moore, Paul Bryan
    2. Moore, William McHenry
    3. Moore, Linn Alfred
    4. Moore, Cecil Miller
    5. Moore, Harry Richard
    6. Moore, Drusilla
    7. Moore, Abbie Lee
    8. Moore, Margaret Drusilla
    9. McHenry, Addie Margaret
    10. Moore, Ella
    11. Moore, Thomas Berkley
    12. Alfred Moore Household, 1900 Census
      1. Moore, Drusilla (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Addie Margaret (Primary)
      3. Moore, Thomas Berkley (Primary)
      4. Moore, Harry Richard (Primary)
      5. Moore, Paul Bryan (Primary)
      6. Moore, William McHenry (Primary)
      7. Moore, Linn Alfred (Primary)
      8. Moore, James Alfred (Primary)
      9. Moore, Cecil Miller (Primary)
      10. Moore, Margaret Drusilla (Primary)
      11. Moore, Ella (Primary)
      12. Moore, Abbie Lee (Primary)
    13. Moore, James Alfred
  415. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 19A, Lines 9-13
    1. Byington, Leona H.
    2. Williams, Cora Florentine
    3. Byington, Luella Francis
    4. Urban Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Edgar James (Primary)
      2. Byington, Irvin (Primary)
      3. Williams, Cora Florentine (Primary)
      4. Byington, Leona H. (Primary)
      5. Byington, Luella Francis (Primary)
    5. Byington, Irvin
    6. Byington, Edgar James
  416. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 142, Sheet 15B, Lines 88-91
    1. Nelson, Edith
    2. Nelson, Frank Nels
    3. William Nelson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Nelson, William (Primary)
      2. Nelson, Frank Nels (Primary)
      3. Thomas, Bessie A. (Primary)
      4. Nelson, Edith (Primary)
    4. Thomas, Bessie A.
    5. Nelson, William
  417. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 7A, Lines 2-3
    1. McDowell, Emma L.
    2. Harrison Massengale Household, 1900 Census
      1. McDowell, Emma L. (Primary)
      2. Massengale, Harrison (Primary)
    3. Massengale, Harrison
  418. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 12B, Lines 74-80
    1. Yawberry, Henry Thomas
    2. Headley, Mary
    3. Yawberry, James Garfield
    4. Yawberry, Corbett
    5. Yawberry, Catherine Elizabeth
    6. Yawberry, Pearl M.
    7. Yawberry, Albert
    8. Henry Yawberry Household, 1900 Census
      1. Headley, Mary (Primary)
      2. Yawberry, Pearl M. (Primary)
      3. Yawberry, Henry Thomas (Primary)
      4. Yawberry, Corbett (Primary)
      5. Yawberry, James Garfield (Primary)
      6. Yawberry, Catherine Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Yawberry, Albert (Primary)
  419. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 112, Sheet 12B
    1. Bennett Murray Household, 1900 Census
      1. Murray, Bennett (Primary)
      2. Allen, Melissa (Primary)
      3. Murray, Bennett (Primary)
      4. Murray, Elnora (Primary)
      5. Murray, Monroe (Primary)
      6. Murray, Avis Dollie (Primary)
    2. Murray, Monroe
    3. Murray, Bennett
    4. Murray, Elnora
    5. Murray, Bennett
    6. Allen, Melissa
    7. Murray, Avis Dollie
  420. Supervisor's District 300, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 6B
    1. Valdez, Sadie Cecelia
    2. Delaney, William John
    3. William Delaney Household, 1900 Census
      1. Delaney, William John (Primary)
      2. Valdez, Sadie Cecelia (Primary)
  421. Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 117, Sheets 9A & 9B
    1. Kersten, Emma Marie
    2. Kersten, William August
    3. Kersten, Nellie Louise
    4. Fred W. Kersten Household, 1900 Census
      1. Kersten, Nellie Louise (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Martha Cornelia (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Emma Marie (Primary)
      4. Kersten, Ethel Leona (Primary)
      5. Kersten, Frederick William (Primary)
      6. Baltz, Maria Sophia (Primary)
      7. Kersten, Emil Ezra (Primary)
      8. Kersten, Carl Robert (Primary)
      9. Kersten, Frederic Adolph (Primary)
      10. Kersten, William August (Primary)
      11. Kersten, Ida Mae (Primary)
    5. Kersten, Frederick William
    6. Kersten, Emil Ezra
    7. Kersten, Martha Cornelia
    8. Kersten, Ethel Leona
    9. Kersten, Frederic Adolph
    10. Kersten, Carl Robert
    11. Baltz, Maria Sophia
    12. Kersten, Ida Mae
  422. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 7A, Line 17
    1. Wash Underwood Household, 1900 Census
      1. Underwood, George Washington (Primary)
    2. Underwood, George Washington
  423. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 15A, Lines 5-8
    1. Alexander, Lucy
    2. Charlton, Mabel L.
    3. Charlton, Virginia M.
    4. Charlton, Francis Claborn
    5. Francis C. Charlton Household, 1900 Census
      1. Charlton, Virginia M. (Primary)
      2. Charlton, Francis Claborn (Primary)
      3. Charlton, Mabel L. (Primary)
      4. Alexander, Lucy (Primary)
  424. Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 1B
    1. William H. Tacke Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mercer, Melvina (Primary)
      2. Tacke, Stella (Primary)
      3. Tacke, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Tacke, Clara Belle (Primary)
      5. Tacke, Lillie V. (Primary)
    2. Mercer, Melvina
    3. Tacke, Clara Belle
    4. Tacke, Lillie V.
    5. Tacke, William Henry
    6. Tacke, Stella
  425. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 4A
    1. Byington, Kennett Valter
    2. Byington, Preston E.
    3. Haile, Margaret Ann
    4. McClanahan, Mary Elizabeth
    5. Holmes, Clara Myrtilla
    6. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude
    7. Thurman, Della May
    8. Holmes, Alfred Doss
    9. Holmes, Pearl Estelle
    10. James F. Holmes Household, 1900 Census
      1. Holmes, James Frederick (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Della May (Primary)
    11. Holmes, James Frederick
    12. Byington, Pauline
    13. James Richardson Household, 1900 Census
      1. Richardson, Margaret L. (Primary)
      2. Richardson, James William (Primary)
      3. Richardson, George C. (Primary)
    14. Holmes, Adelthia May
    15. Richardson, James William
    16. James Holmes Household, 1900 Census
      1. McClanahan, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Clara Myrtilla (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Holmes, James S (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Pearl Estelle (Primary)
      6. Holmes, Mary Luella (Primary)
      7. Holmes, Alfred Doss (Primary)
      8. Holmes, Adelthia May (Primary)
      9. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude (Primary)
    17. Holmes, James S
    18. Edward Byington Household, 1900 Census
      1. Byington, Preston E. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Pauline (Primary)
      3. Haile, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      4. Byington, Kennett Valter (Primary)
      5. Byington, Edward (Primary)
    19. Richardson, Margaret L.
    20. Holmes, Mary Luella
    21. Richardson, George C.
    22. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth
    23. Byington, Edward
  426. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 11B
    1. Huxford, Inez
    2. Huxford, Benjamin P.
    3. Benjamin Huxford Household, 1900 Census
      1. Huxford, Benjamin P. (Primary)
      2. Huxford, Inez (Primary)
      3. Platt, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. Huxford, Edith (Primary)
      5. Huxford, Jeremiah Orvin (Primary)
    4. Platt, Mary E.
    5. Huxford, Jeremiah Orvin
    6. Huxford, Edith
  427. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10A, Lines 13-17
    1. Janis, Emily
    2. Ditch, Lonzo Franklin
    3. Ditch, Julia M.
    4. Ditch, Grace
    5. Spurgeon Ditch Household, 1900 Census
      1. Ditch, Jacob Spurgeon (Primary)
      2. Ditch, Grace (Primary)
      3. Janis, Emily (Primary)
      4. Ditch, Lonzo Franklin (Primary)
      5. Ditch, Julia M. (Primary)
    6. Ditch, Jacob Spurgeon
  428. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 10B, Lines 63-65
    1. Boyd, David Jarrett
    2. Bailey, Ellen Barbara
    3. Boyd, Arthur Lee
    4. David J. Boyd Household, 1900 Census
      1. Boyd, Arthur Lee (Primary)
      2. Boyd, David Jarrett (Primary)
      3. Bailey, Ellen Barbara (Primary)
  429. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 107, Sheet 14A, Lines 22-25
    1. Bradley, Ida Bertha
    2. Thomas Bradley Household, 1900 Census
      1. Bradley, James Russell (Primary)
      2. Bradley, Thomas Perry (Primary)
      3. Smith, Harriet Jane (Primary)
      4. Bradley, Ida Bertha (Primary)
    3. Bradley, James Russell
    4. Smith, Harriet Jane
    5. Bradley, Thomas Perry
  430. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 11B
    1. Mills, Esta
    2. Mills, George Washington
    3. George W. Mills Household, 1900 Census
      1. Mills, George Washington (Primary)
      2. Mills, Winnifred M. (Primary)
      3. Mills, Esta (Primary)
    4. Mills, Winnifred M.
  431. Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 14B
    1. Morrow, Julia Ann
    2. DeWitt, Alice Francis
    3. Waltman, Minnie May
    4. DeWitt, Elton Monroe
    5. DeWitt, Frederick O.
    6. Albon F. Dewitt Household, 1900 Census
      1. DeWitt, Albin F. (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Alice Francis (Primary)
    7. DeWitt, Rosy Edna
    8. DeWitt, Theodore Spencer
    9. DeWitt, Albin F.
    10. DeWitt, Emery Allen
    11. DeWitt, Earley Hardan
    12. Theodore S. DeWitt Household, 1900 Census
      1. DeWitt, Theodore Spencer (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Frederick O. (Primary)
      3. DeWitt, Emile Earl F. (Primary)
      4. Waltman, Minnie May (Primary)
    13. DeWitt, Elva Hannah
    14. Emery A. Dewitt Household, 1900 Census
      1. DeWitt, Elton Monroe (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Rosy Edna (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Julia Ann (Primary)
      4. DeWitt, Emery Allen (Primary)
      5. DeWitt, Elva Hannah (Primary)
      6. DeWitt, Earley Hardan (Primary)
    15. DeWitt, Emile Earl F.
  432. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 16A, Lines 1-9
    1. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte
    2. Watts, Edward Harrison
    3. Watts, Hiram Oscar
    4. Watts, James Franklin IV
    5. Watts, Mollie Lucinda