U.S. 1850 Federal Census

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1850

References

  1. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 783/392, Lines 31-37
    1. Hill, William Alexander
    2. Census, Hill, John W.
      1. Hill, John W. (Primary)
      2. Hill, William Alexander (Primary)
      3. Hill, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      4. Hill, Henry Sr. (Primary)
      5. Welty, Frances Lavina (Primary)
      6. Hill, Daniel (Primary)
      7. Hill, Henry Harrison (Primary)
    3. Hill, Sarah Jane
    4. Welty, Frances Lavina
    5. Hill, Henry Sr.
    6. Hill, Daniel
    7. Hill, John W.
    8. Hill, Henry Harrison
  2. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 969/485, Lines 27-33
    1. Drum, David
    2. Drum, Calvin
    3. Drum, Ransom Columbus
    4. Crites, Sarah Sally
    5. Drum, Marion
    6. David Drum Household, 1850 Census
      1. Drum, Calvin (Primary)
      2. Drum, Ransom Columbus (Primary)
      3. Drum, David (Primary)
      4. Crites, Sarah Sally (Primary)
      5. Drum, Marion (Primary)
  3. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 335/168, Lines 19-27
    1. Richardson, Alexander
    2. Richardson, Francis M.
    3. Alexander Richardson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Richardson, Francis M. (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Henry Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Nancy C. (Primary)
      4. Richardson, Thomas (Primary)
      5. Richardson, Clinton Jerome (Primary)
      6. Lee, Nancy D. (Primary)
      7. Richardson, Matilda Tennessee (Primary)
      8. Richardson, James C. (Primary)
      9. Richardson, Alexander (Primary)
    4. Richardson, Henry Jefferson
    5. Richardson, Nancy C.
    6. Richardson, Thomas
    7. Richardson, Clinton Jerome
    8. Lee, Nancy D.
    9. Richardson, Matilda Tennessee
    10. Richardson, James C.
  4. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 344/173, Lines 21-31
    1. Turley, Mary Frances
    2. Turley, Richard Armeda
    3. Turley, Harriet Josephine
    4. Turley, Mariah Caroline
    5. Aaron P. Turley Household, 1850 Census
      1. Turley, Richard Armeda (Primary)
      2. Turley, Harriet Josephine (Primary)
      3. Turley, Mariah Caroline (Primary)
      4. Smith, Frances Logan (Primary)
      5. Turley, Job (Primary)
      6. Turley, Ellis (Primary)
      7. Turley, Aaron Jasper (Primary)
      8. Turley, Elizabeth (Primary)
      9. Turley, Newton Poston (Primary)
      10. Turley, Aaron Pinson (Primary)
      11. Turley, Mary Frances (Primary)
    6. Smith, Frances Logan
    7. Turley, Ellis
    8. Turley, Job
    9. Turley, Elizabeth
    10. Turley, Aaron Jasper
    11. Turley, Newton Poston
    12. Turley, Aaron Pinson
  5. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 336/169, Lines 8-9
    1. Richardson, Mary C.
    2. James Richardson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Richardson, James William (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Mary C. (Primary)
    3. Richardson, James William
  6. Missouri, Cape Girardeau county, Page 806/404, Lines 10-14
    1. John S. Reid Household, 1850 Census
      1. Reid, Kisiah P. (Primary)
      2. Reid, John Scott (Primary)
      3. Colyer, Rebecca (Primary)
      4. Reid, John Bailey (Primary)
      5. Reid, Susanna Adeline (Primary)
    2. Reid, Susanna Adeline
    3. Reid, John Scott
    4. Colyer, Rebecca
    5. Reid, John Bailey
    6. Reid, Kisiah P.
  7. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 813/407, Lines 18-27
    1. Gilliland, Mary S.
    2. Gilliland, Josephus Clarke
    3. Gilliland, Martha J.
    4. Hiram Gilliland Household, 1850 Census
      1. Gilliland, Josephus Clarke (Primary)
      2. Gilliland, Hiram Alexander (Primary)
      3. Gilliland, Mary S. (Primary)
      4. Gilliland, Martha J. (Primary)
      5. Gilliland, Francis Warren (Primary)
      6. Gilliland, Nelson Henry (Primary)
      7. Gilliland, Francis Ann (Primary)
      8. Gilliland, Rebecca (Primary)
      9. Gilliland, Emily Matilda (Primary)
      10. Gilliland, Edward Jackson (Primary)
    5. Gilliland, Francis Warren
    6. Gilliland, Nelson Henry
    7. Gilliland, Francis Ann
    8. Gilliland, Rebecca
    9. Gilliland, Emily Matilda
    10. Gilliland, Hiram Alexander
    11. Gilliland, Edward Jackson
  8. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 344/173, Lines 16-20
    1. Zolman, Eliza
    2. Smith, William Henry
    3. William W. Smith Household, 1850 Census
      1. Zolman, Eliza (Primary)
      2. Smith, William Wesley Jr. (Primary)
      3. Smith, Valentine P. (Primary)
      4. Smith, Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Smith, William Henry (Primary)
    4. Smith, Valentine P.
    5. Smith, Elizabeth
    6. Smith, William Wesley Jr.
  9. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 336/169, Lines 12-14
    1. Pigg, Susan J.
    2. William C. Newby Household, 1850 Census
      1. Pigg, Susan J. (Primary)
      2. Newby, Caroline Julia (Primary)
      3. Newby, William Casewell (Primary)
    3. Newby, William Casewell
    4. Newby, Caroline Julia
  10. Pennsylvania, Muddy Creek township, Butler county, Page 513/259, Lines 18-19
    1. Jones, Joseph
    2. Joseph Jones Household, 1850 Census
      1. Jones, Joseph (Primary)
      2. Bixler, Melissa Matilda (Primary)
    3. Bixler, Melissa Matilda
  11. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 777/389, Lines 18-24
    1. Garner, Robert Newton
    2. Garner, John James
    3. John Garner Household, 1850 Census
      1. Garner, John James (Primary)
      2. Garner, Robert Newton (Primary)
      3. Garner, William (Primary)
      4. Garner, Aaron (Primary)
      5. Garner, Permelia Catherine (Primary)
      6. Garner, Samuel Sidney (Primary)
      7. King, Belinda Melina (Primary)
    4. Garner, William
    5. Garner, Aaron
    6. Garner, Permelia Catherine
    7. Garner, Samuel Sidney
    8. King, Belinda Melina
  12. Missouri, Madison county, Page 411/206, Lines 26-32
    1. Schultes, Elizabeth J.
    2. Washington Quinton Household, 1850 Census
      1. Schultes, Elizabeth J. (Primary)
      2. Quinton, Martha Jane (Primary)
      3. Quinton, Susanna G. (Primary)
      4. Quinton, Elizabeth C. (Primary)
      5. Quinton, Lucinda (Primary)
      6. Quinton, James H. (Primary)
      7. Quinton, Washington (Primary)
    3. Quinton, Martha Jane
    4. Quinton, Lucinda
    5. Quinton, Elizabeth C.
    6. Quinton, Susanna G.
    7. Quinton, James H.
    8. Quinton, Washington
  13. Illinois, Logan county, Page 368/186, Lines 12-17
    1. Bennett, Roland M.
    2. Bennett, Samantha A.
    3. Abbott, Lavinia Ann
    4. Bennett, Jason Roland
    5. Bennett, Hiram
    6. Bennett, William A.
    7. Jason Bennett Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bennett, Roland M. (Primary)
      2. Bennett, Samantha A. (Primary)
      3. Abbott, Lavinia Ann (Primary)
      4. Bennett, Jason Roland (Primary)
      5. Bennett, Hiram (Primary)
      6. Bennett, William A. (Primary)
  14. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 960/481, Lines 12-17
    1. Walker, William M.
    2. Walker, Mary Ann
    3. Wills, Nancy
    4. William M. Walker Household, 1850 Census
      1. Walker, William M. (Primary)
      2. Walker, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Wills, Nancy (Primary)
      4. Walker, William M. (Primary)
      5. Walker, Silas G. (Primary)
      6. Walker, John W. (Primary)
    5. Walker, William M.
    6. Walker, Silas G.
    7. Walker, John W.
  15. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 499/250, Lines 13-16
    1. Edwards, Nancy
    2. Rickard, Lucinda Jane
    3. Edwards, James H.
    4. Edwards, William Marion
    5. James Edwards Household, 1850 Census
      1. Edwards, Nancy (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Lucinda Jane (Primary)
      3. Edwards, James H. (Primary)
      4. Edwards, William Marion (Primary)
  16. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 969/485, Lines 1-3
    1. Drum, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Drum, Robert Sr.
    3. Drum, Lewis Commodore
    4. Robert Drum and Siblings, 1850 Census
      1. Drum, Lewis Commodore (Primary)
      2. Drum, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Drum, Robert Sr. (Primary)
  17. Missouri, District 16, Clinton county, Page 818/411, Lines 34-41
    1. Pike, Cassius A.
    2. Pike, John M.
    3. Pike, Thomas William
    4. Pike, Peter M.
    5. Pike, William D.
    6. William Pike Household, 1850 Census
      1. Pike, John M. (Primary)
      2. Pike, Cassius A. (Primary)
      3. Pike, Thomas William (Primary)
      4. Pike, William D. (Primary)
      5. Pike, Mandeville Bonapart (Primary)
      6. Woolery, Mary Melissa (Primary)
      7. Pike, Mary M. (Primary)
      8. Pike, Peter M. (Primary)
    7. Pike, Mandeville Bonapart
    8. Woolery, Mary Melissa
    9. Pike, Mary M.
  18. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 344/173, Lines 32-38
    1. John Shelly Household, 1850 Census
      1. Shelley, John Justice (Primary)
      2. Shelley, Ezekiel D. (Primary)
      3. Dugan, Phoebe (Primary)
      4. Dugan, Mary (Primary)
      5. Shelley, Nancy Minerva (Primary)
      6. Shelley, Margaret J. (Primary)
      7. Shelley, Charles Cyrus (Primary)
    2. Shelley, John Justice
    3. Shelley, Ezekiel D.
    4. Shelley, Nancy Minerva
    5. Dugan, Phoebe
    6. Dugan, Mary
    7. Shelley, Margaret J.
    8. Shelley, Charles Cyrus
  19. Missouri, Madison county, Page 462/232, Lines 40-42 & Page 463/232, Lines 1-8
    1. Young, William Henry
    2. Young, George Washington
    3. Young, John Thomas
    4. Young, George Harrison
    5. Young, Francis Marion
    6. Young, Rebecca Anne
    7. George W. Young Household, 1850 Census
      1. Young, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Young, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Young, Francis Marion (Primary)
      4. Young, George Harrison (Primary)
      5. Young, Rebecca Anne (Primary)
      6. Young, John Thomas (Primary)
      7. Young, Andrew Martin (Primary)
      8. Young, James Washington (Primary)
      9. McClard, Sarah A. (Primary)
      10. Young, Joshua McClard (Primary)
      11. Young, Sarah Adeline (Primary)
    8. Young, Andrew Martin
    9. McClard, Sarah A.
    10. Young, Joshua McClard
    11. Young, James Washington
    12. Young, Sarah Adeline
  20. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 803/402, Lines 24-27
    1. Daniel Sides Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sides, Daniel (Primary)
      2. Sides, Betsy Isabelah (Primary)
      3. Sides, John (Primary)
      4. Walker, Sina Catherine (Primary)
    2. Sides, Daniel
    3. Walker, Sina Catherine
    4. Sides, John
    5. Sides, Betsy Isabelah
  21. Tennessee, District 9, Warren county, Page 1/1, Lines 41-42 and Page 2/2, Lines 1-6
    1. Green, Thomas
    2. Green, William S.
    3. Abner Green Household, 1850 Census
      1. Green, Thomas (Primary)
      2. Green, William S. (Primary)
      3. Green, Abner (Primary)
      4. Green, Susannah M. T. C. (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Elizabeth B. (Primary)
      6. Green, Elsie L. (Primary)
      7. Green, Sarah A. M. J. (Primary)
      8. Green, Joseph J. W. (Primary)
    4. Green, Abner
    5. Green, Susannah M. T. C.
    6. Wilson, Elizabeth B.
    7. Green, Elsie L.
    8. Green, Sarah A. M. J.
    9. Green, Joseph J. W.
  22. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 780/391, Lines 8-17
    1. Thompson, Susannah N.
    2. Mitchell, Jane Elizabeth
    3. Mitchell, Jesse
    4. Mitchell, John N.
    5. Mitchell, Thomas B.
    6. Mitchell, Nancy C.
    7. Mitchell, James
    8. Jesse Mitchell Household, 1850 Census
      1. Thompson, Susannah N. (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Martha (Primary)
      3. Mitchell, Jane Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Mitchell, Jesse (Primary)
      5. Mitchell, Thomas B. (Primary)
      6. Mitchell, Nancy C. (Primary)
      7. Mitchell, James (Primary)
      8. Mitchell, Mary Ann (Primary)
      9. Mitchell, Lawson F. (Primary)
      10. Mitchell, John N. (Primary)
    9. Mitchell, Mary Ann
    10. Mitchell, Lawson F.
    11. Mitchell, Martha
  23. Missouri, District 42, Jefferson county, Page 936/469, Lines 25-33
    1. Bailey, Wilson
    2. Bailey, Leander
    3. Bailey, Sarah
    4. Bailey, Ellen Barbara
    5. Bailey, Emily
    6. Bailey, Seth
    7. Bailey, Joseph
    8. Henry Bailey Sr. Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bailey, Leander (Primary)
      2. Bailey, Sarah (Primary)
      3. Bailey, Wilson (Primary)
      4. Bailey, Ellen Barbara (Primary)
      5. Bailey, Emily (Primary)
      6. Bailey, Seth (Primary)
      7. Bailey, Joseph (Primary)
      8. Drybread, Barbara (Primary)
      9. Bailey, Henry Sr. (Primary)
    9. Drybread, Barbara
    10. Bailey, Henry Sr.
  24. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 384/193, Lines 30-37
    1. Cunningham, Lucy
    2. Cunningham, Charles B.
    3. Cunningham, Susan
    4. Cunningham, Mary B.
    5. Cunningham, Wilson V.
    6. Cunningham, Eli
    7. C. B. Cunningham Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cunningham, Lucy (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Charles B. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Susan (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Wilson V. (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Eli (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Mary B. (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Thompson Taylor (Primary)
      8. Burnham, Lucinda (Primary)
    8. Cunningham, Thompson Taylor
    9. Burnham, Lucinda
  25. Ohio, Paint township, Fayette county, Page 77/39, Lines 17-25
    1. Bloomer, Phoebe
    2. Bloomer, Joseph
    3. McDonald, Mary
    4. Bloomer, Allen Trimble
    5. Bloomer, Thomas Marshall
    6. Joseph Bloomer Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bloomer, Phoebe (Primary)
      2. Bloomer, Joseph (Primary)
      3. McDonald, Mary (Primary)
      4. Bloomer, Allen Trimble (Primary)
      5. Bloomer, Thomas Marshall (Primary)
      6. Bloomer, James Hinton (Primary)
      7. Bloomer, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      8. Bloomer, Effie Jane (Primary)
      9. Bloomer, Joseph Gatch (Primary)
    7. Bloomer, James Hinton
    8. Bloomer, Nancy Ann
    9. Bloomer, Effie Jane
    10. Bloomer, Joseph Gatch
  26. Ohio, Litchfield, Medina county, Page 881/441, Lines 12-14
    1. Lyman Young Household, 1850 Census
      1. Young, Lyman H. (Primary)
      2. Cole, Emeline (Primary)
      3. Young, Stephen Nelson (Primary)
    2. Cole, Emeline
    3. Young, Lyman H.
    4. Young, Stephen Nelson
  27. North Carolina, Catawba county, Page 553/277, Lines 10-16
    1. Sigmon, Frances
    2. Sigmon, Joshua Adolphus
    3. Sigmon, George Phillip
    4. Sigmon, Benjamin
    5. Phillip Sigman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sigmon, Joshua Adolphus (Primary)
      2. Sigmon, Frances (Primary)
      3. Sigmon, George Phillip (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, Benjamin (Primary)
      5. Sigmon, Marcus Lafayette (Primary)
      6. Sigmon, Gilbert (Primary)
      7. Dellinger, Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Sigmon, Marcus Lafayette
    7. Sigmon, Gilbert
    8. Dellinger, Elizabeth
  28. Tennessee, District 1, Wilson county, Page 624/313, Lines 25-30
    1. Harkreader, Emma Catherine
    2. Bradford, Elizabeth A.
    3. Harkreader, Morgan Augustus
    4. Elizabeth Harkrider Household, 1850 Census
      1. Harkreader, Emma Catherine (Primary)
      2. Bradford, Elizabeth A. (Primary)
      3. Harkreader, Morgan Augustus (Primary)
      4. Harkreader, Lucinda (Primary)
      5. Harkreader, Mary Porter (Primary)
      6. Harkreader, William H. (Primary)
    5. Harkreader, Lucinda
    6. Harkreader, Mary Porter
    7. Harkreader, William H.
  29. Pennsylvania, Slippery Rock township, Lawrence county, Page 256/129
    1. Jones, Barbara Ann
    2. Brooks, Mary
    3. Jones, Jesse
    4. Jesse Jones Household, 1850 Census
      1. Brooks, Mary (Primary)
      2. Jones, Jesse (Primary)
      3. Jones, Barbara Ann (Primary)
  30. New York, Morris, Otsego county, Page 512/257, Lines 20-23
    1. Kidder, Charlotte Sarah
    2. Arries, Mary Ann
    3. Alexander Arries Household, 1850 Census
      1. Kidder, Charlotte Sarah (Primary)
      2. Arries, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Arries, Alexander (Primary)
      4. Kidder, Seliana Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Arries, Alexander
    5. Kidder, Seliana Elizabeth
  31. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 502/252, Lines 13-16
    1. Lassource, Margaret Ann
    2. Amede Lassource Household, 1850 Census
      1. Lassource, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      2. Lassource, John (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Caroline (Primary)
      4. Lassource, Amada (Primary)
    3. Richardson, Caroline
    4. Lassource, Amada
    5. Lassource, John
  32. Iowa, Walnut township, Jefferson county, Page 80/41, Lines 38-42 & Page 81/41, Lines 1-4
    1. Graham, Matilda Olive
    2. Graham, Jefferson
    3. Graham, Elizabeth
    4. Jefferson Graham Household, 1850 Census
      1. Graham, Matilda Olive (Primary)
      2. Graham, Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Graham, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Graham, Nelson (Primary)
      5. Leister, Araminta (Primary)
      6. Graham, Ann (Primary)
      7. Graham, Minerva Olive (Primary)
      8. Graham, William (Primary)
      9. Graham, Thomas Jackson (Primary)
    5. Leister, Araminta
    6. Graham, Nelson
    7. Graham, Ann
    8. Graham, Minerva Olive
    9. Graham, William
    10. Graham, Thomas Jackson
  33. Georgia, Subdivision 33, Gilmer county, Page 830/416, Lines 37-39
    1. Hollar, Lawson H.
    2. Lawson H. Harlow Household, 1850 Census
      1. Privit, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
      2. Hollar, Lawson H. (Primary)
      3. Hollar, Milton L. (Primary)
      4. Privit, John (Primary)
    3. Privit, Elizabeth Jane
    4. Hollar, Milton L.
    5. Privit, John
  34. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 939/470, Lines 35-40
    1. Propst, Henry
    2. Bollinger, Mary Catharine
    3. Crites, Elizabeth
    4. Henry Propst Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bollinger, Mary Catharine (Primary)
      2. Crites, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Propst, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Propst, David Sr. (Primary)
      5. Propst, Henry (Primary)
      6. Propst, Henry (Primary)
    5. Propst, Elizabeth
    6. Propst, David Sr.
    7. Propst, Henry
  35. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 508/255, Lines 30-33
    1. Straughan, Melissa Elizabeth
    2. John Straughn Household, 1850 Census
      1. Holland, Caroline Leah (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Hiram Alonzo (Primary)
      3. Straughan, John Corbin (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Straughan, John Corbin
    4. Straughan, Hiram Alonzo
    5. Holland, Caroline Leah
  36. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 512/257, Lines 1-8
    1. Byington, Arzel
    2. Byington, Annis
    3. Byington, Ephraim
    4. Byington, Richard B.
    5. Emely Byington Household, 1850 Census
      1. Byington, Annis (Primary)
      2. Byington, Ephraim (Primary)
      3. Byington, Arzel (Primary)
      4. Byington, Richard B. (Primary)
      5. Byington, John Claude (Primary)
      6. Byington, William Arnold (Primary)
      7. Byington, Nicolas (Primary)
      8. Bressie, Emily (Primary)
    6. Byington, John Claude
    7. Byington, William Arnold
    8. Byington, Nicolas
    9. Bressie, Emily
  37. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 373/187, Lines 13-18
    1. Jackson, Frances
    2. Jackson, Asa A.
    3. Jackson, Elizabeth L.
    4. Jackson, Martha
    5. George Doggett Household, 1850 Census
      1. Jackson, Frances (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Asa A. (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Elizabeth L. (Primary)
      4. Jackson, Martha (Primary)
      5. Doggett, George McGahan (Primary)
      6. Doggett, Rhoda (Primary)
    6. Doggett, George McGahan
    7. Doggett, Rhoda
  38. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 496/249, Lines 9-15
    1. Covington, Josiah
    2. Covington, John Henry
    3. Covington, William
    4. Covington, Martha A.
    5. William Covington Household, 1850 Census
      1. Covington, Josiah (Primary)
      2. Covington, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Covington, William (Primary)
      4. Covington, Martha A. (Primary)
      5. Covington, Nathan (Primary)
      6. Covington, Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Hunter, Sarah (Primary)
    6. Covington, Nathan
    7. Covington, Elizabeth
    8. Hunter, Sarah
  39. Indiana, Madison ward 7, Jefferson county, Page 219/111, Lines 8-12
    1. Warner, Alex
    2. William Warner Household, 1850 Census
      1. Warner, Alex (Primary)
      2. Warner, Catherine (Primary)
      3. Warner, Oscar (Primary)
      4. Warner, Oliver (Primary)
      5. Warner, William (Primary)
    3. Warner, Catherine
    4. Warner, Oliver
    5. Warner, Oscar
    6. Warner, William
  40. Arkansas, White River township, Independence county, Page 675/338, Lines 13-20
    1. McHenry, Hulda
    2. Fugate, James
    3. Fugate, William
    4. Fugate, Richard
    5. Fugate, Thomas
    6. Fugate, Ellen
    7. William Fugate Household, 1850 Census
      1. Fugate, James (Primary)
      2. Fugate, William (Primary)
      3. Fugate, Richard (Primary)
      4. Fugate, Ellen (Primary)
      5. Fugate, Thomas (Primary)
      6. Fugate, Granvill (Primary)
      7. Fugate, Edward (Primary)
      8. McHenry, Hulda (Primary)
    8. Fugate, Edward
    9. Fugate, Granvill
  41. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 780/391, Lines 18-28
    1. Mitchell, Charlotte
    2. Mitchell, Sarah J.
    3. Mitchell, Ransom
    4. Mitchell, Anderson Sr.
    5. Mitchell, Mary
    6. Mitchell, Amanda
    7. Mitchell, Jonathan
    8. Mitchell, Eli
    9. Brown, Charlotte
    10. Mitchell, Anderson Jr.
    11. Anderson Mitchell Household, 1850 Census
      1. Mitchell, Charlotte (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Sarah J. (Primary)
      3. Mitchell, Ransom (Primary)
      4. Mitchell, Anderson Sr. (Primary)
      5. Mitchell, Mary (Primary)
      6. Mitchell, Amanda (Primary)
      7. Mitchell, Eli (Primary)
      8. Brown, Charlotte (Primary)
      9. Mitchell, Anderson Jr. (Primary)
      10. Mitchell, Jonathan (Primary)
      11. Mitchell, Nancy (Primary)
    12. Mitchell, Nancy
  42. Missouri, Cape Girardeau county, Page 806/404, Lines 18-22
    1. Thompson, Olive Nancy
    2. Thompson, John A.
    3. John A. Thompson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Thompson, Olive Nancy (Primary)
      2. Thompson, John A. (Primary)
      3. Morton, Jane C. (Primary)
      4. Thompson, James C. (Primary)
      5. Thompson, William P. (Primary)
    4. Morton, Jane C.
    5. Thompson, James C.
    6. Thompson, William P.
  43. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 501/251, Lines 21-24
    1. George Elders Household, 1850 Census
      1. Elders, Hannibal (Primary)
      2. Pullen, Nancy (Primary)
      3. Elders, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. Elders, George W. (Primary)
    2. Pullen, Nancy
    3. Elders, Hannibal
    4. Elders, George W.
    5. Elders, Mary E.
  44. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 782/392, Lines 14-19
    1. Wills, Emily
    2. Wills, George Franklin
    3. Wills, Sarah Jane
    4. David Wills Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wills, Emily (Primary)
      2. Wills, George Franklin (Primary)
      3. Wills, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      4. Wills, William (Primary)
      5. Wills, David (Primary)
      6. Masterson, Elizabeth (Primary)
    5. Wills, William
    6. Wills, David
    7. Masterson, Elizabeth
  45. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 682/342, Lines 13-19
    1. Hobbs, Isaac W.
    2. Hobbs, James Madison
    3. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent
    4. Hobbs, Martha Jane
    5. Penn, Sarah F.
    6. Hobbs, John E.
    7. Hobbs, Green Berry
    8. Greenberry Hobbs Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hobbs, Isaac W. (Primary)
      2. Hobbs, James Madison (Primary)
      3. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent (Primary)
      4. Hobbs, Martha Jane (Primary)
      5. Penn, Sarah F. (Primary)
      6. Hobbs, John E. (Primary)
      7. Hobbs, Green Berry (Primary)
  46. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 786/394, Lines 1-5
    1. Abernathy, William Beal Sr.
    2. Abernathy, Robert Henry
    3. Abernathy, Rebecca Joanna
    4. William Abernathy Household, 1850 Census
      1. Abernathy, William Beal Sr. (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Robert Henry (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Rebecca Joanna (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah (Primary)
      5. King, Eliza B. (Primary)
    5. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah
    6. King, Eliza B.
  47. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 501/251, Lines 36-39
    1. Henry Janis Household, 1850 Census
      1. Janis, Marie Julie Clotilde (Primary)
      2. Janis, Henry (Primary)
      3. Janis, Jean Baptiste Antoine (Primary)
      4. St. Gemme, Emily (Primary)
    2. Janis, Marie Julie Clotilde
    3. St. Gemme, Emily
    4. Janis, Jean Baptiste Antoine
    5. Janis, Henry
  48. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 505/253, Lines 17-20
    1. Bradley, Thomas Perry
    2. James Bradley Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bradley, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Bradley, Thomas Perry (Primary)
      3. Bradley, John F. (Primary)
      4. Bradley, James M. (Primary)
    3. Bradley, Elizabeth
    4. Bradley, James M.
    5. Bradley, John F.
  49. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 782/392, Lines 9-13
    1. Burns, Nancy E.
    2. Burns, James H.
    3. James Bruns Household, 1850 Census
      1. Burns, Nancy E. (Primary)
      2. Burns, James H. (Primary)
      3. Burns, James T. (Primary)
      4. Burns, Mary Jane (Primary)
      5. King, Martha J. (Primary)
    4. Burns, James T.
    5. Burns, Mary Jane
    6. King, Martha J.
  50. New York, Pittsfield, Otsego county, Page 552/277, Lines 4-11
    1. Kidder, Edward Phillip
    2. Kidder, Frances Ann
    3. Kidder, William Samuel
    4. Kidder, John
    5. Kidder, Mary Ann
    6. Kidder, Major Henry Payne
    7. Kidder, George Thomas
    8. Payne, Mary Ann
    9. John Kidder Household, 1850 Census
      1. Kidder, Edward Phillip (Primary)
      2. Kidder, William Samuel (Primary)
      3. Kidder, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Kidder, Major Henry Payne (Primary)
      5. Kidder, George Thomas (Primary)
      6. Payne, Mary Ann (Primary)
      7. Kidder, John (Primary)
      8. Kidder, Frances Ann (Primary)
  51. North Carolina, Alexander county, Page 297/149, Lines 1-4
    1. Noah Sigman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Brown, Jeanie Rebecca (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Noah (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Jonas Franklin (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Jesse Washington (Primary)
    2. Brown, Jeanie Rebecca
    3. Sigman, Jesse Washington
    4. Sigman, Jonas Franklin
    5. Sigman, Noah
  52. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 338/170, Lines 5-6
    1. Cunningham, Isaac
    2. Isaac Cunningham Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cunningham, Isaac (Primary)
      2. Orr, Ann Catherine (Primary)
    3. Orr, Ann Catherine
  53. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Pages 336/169, Lines 37-42 & 337/169, Lines 1-2
    1. Pershall, Eliza
    2. Andrews, William Ross
    3. Andrews, Martha Ann
    4. Andrews, Samuel H.
    5. Andrews, William Henry
    6. Andrews, Robert F.
    7. Andrews, Amanda
    8. William H. Andrews Household, 1850 Census
      1. Andrews, William Ross (Primary)
      2. Andrews, Martha Ann (Primary)
      3. Andrews, Samuel H. (Primary)
      4. Pershall, Eliza (Primary)
      5. Andrews, Robert F. (Primary)
      6. Andrews, Amanda (Primary)
      7. Andrews, William Henry (Primary)
      8. Andrews, Eliza Jane (Primary)
    9. Andrews, Eliza Jane
  54. Indiana, Centre township, Porter county, Page 207/104, Lines 23-24
    1. Alexander Nickerson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Clark, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Nickerson, Alexander (Primary)
    2. Nickerson, Alexander
    3. Clark, Elizabeth
  55. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 344/173, Lines 5-11
    1. Haile, Irvin Morrison
    2. Haile, Thomas Harvey
    3. Haile, Emily Cordelia
    4. Haile, Evaline Marion
    5. Smith, Elizabeth
    6. Irvin M. Haile Household, 1850 Census
      1. Haile, Irvin Morrison (Primary)
      2. Haile, Thomas Harvey (Primary)
      3. Haile, Emily Cordelia (Primary)
      4. Haile, Evaline Marion (Primary)
      5. Smith, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Haile, Sena Ann (Primary)
      7. Haile, Smith Stephen (Primary)
    7. Haile, Sena Ann
    8. Haile, Smith Stephen
  56. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 307/154, Lines 3-4
    1. Gross, Lucinda
    2. James Moore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Moore, James (Primary)
      2. Gross, Lucinda (Primary)
    3. Moore, James
  57. Indiana, Clinton township, LaPorte county, Page 335/168, Lines 23-26
    1. Clark, James Lafayette
    2. Clark, Lucretia
    3. Lafayette Clark Household, 1850 Census
      1. Stannard, Sarah B. (Primary)
      2. Clark, Myron (Primary)
      3. Clark, James Lafayette (Primary)
      4. Clark, Lucretia (Primary)
    4. Stannard, Sarah B.
    5. Clark, Myron
  58. North Carolina, Catawba county, Page 676/339, Lines 1-5
    1. Rockett, Nancy
    2. Abernathy, Starling
    3. Abernathy, Mary
    4. Miles Abernathy Household, 1850 Census
      1. Rockett, Nancy (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Starling (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Mary (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Anna Adeline (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Miles B. (Primary)
    5. Abernathy, Anna Adeline
    6. Abernathy, Miles B.
  59. Ohio, District 163, Clark township, Clinton county, Page 491/248, Lines 29-34
    1. Garoutte, Walker Allen
    2. Allen, Mary Almeda
    3. Garoutte, Theodore Burroughs
    4. Garoutte, Michael Jr.
    5. Peterson, Sarah
    6. Garoutte, Margaret Analiza Elizabeth
    7. Michael Garoot Household, 1850 Census
      1. Garoutte, Walker Allen (Primary)
      2. Allen, Mary Almeda (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Theodore Burroughs (Primary)
      4. Garoutte, Michael Jr. (Primary)
      5. Peterson, Sarah (Primary)
      6. Garoutte, Margaret Analiza Elizabeth (Primary)
  60. Page 27/14, Hardin county, Illinois
    1. Meadows, Isaiah
    2. Isah Madows Household, 1850 Census
      1. Meadows, Isaiah (Primary)
      2. Meadows, Elizabeth L. (Primary)
      3. Rogers, Amelia (Primary)
      4. Meadows, Samuel Lewis (Primary)
      5. Meadows, Sarah L. (Primary)
      6. Meadows, Isham R. (Primary)
      7. Meadows, Richard R. (Primary)
    3. Rogers, Amelia
    4. Meadows, Elizabeth L.
    5. Meadows, Samuel Lewis
    6. Meadows, Sarah L.
    7. Meadows, Isham R.
    8. Meadows, Richard R.
  61. Virginia, District 42, Morgan county, Page 196/99, Lines 5-7
    1. Redman, Susannah
    2. Stotler, Peter
    3. Stotler, Sarah
    4. Peter Stottler Household, 1850 Census
      1. Stotler, Sarah (Primary)
      2. Stotler, Peter (Primary)
      3. Redman, Susannah (Primary)
  62. Indiana, Clinton township, LaPorte county, Page 335/168, Lines 14-17
    1. Marsena Clark Household, 1850 Census
      1. Clark, Esther Ann (Primary)
      2. Clark, Marsena (Primary)
      3. Clark, Myron (Primary)
      4. Ferguson, Mary (Primary)
    2. Clark, Esther Ann
    3. Clark, Myron
    4. Clark, Marsena
    5. Ferguson, Mary
  63. Missouri, Cape Girardeau county, Page 795/398, Lines 6-11
    1. McClard, Joseph J.
    2. Abernathy, Eleanor Nance
    3. McClard, Elam Jasper
    4. Joseph McLard Household, 1850 Census
      1. Abernathy, Eleanor Nance (Primary)
      2. McClard, James Franklin (Primary)
      3. McClard, Elam Jasper (Primary)
      4. McClard, Martha Glaphira (Primary)
      5. McClard, Robert Newton (Primary)
      6. McClard, Joseph J. (Primary)
    5. McClard, James Franklin
    6. McClard, Martha Glaphira
    7. McClard, Robert Newton
  64. Illinois, Fountain, Monroe county, Page 61/32, Lines 39-42 & Page 62/33, Lines 1-2
    1. Agnew, Asahel
    2. McCann, Margaret
    3. William A. Agnew Household, 1850 Census
      1. Agnew, Asahel (Primary)
      2. McCann, Margaret (Primary)
      3. Agnew, Samuel Thompson (Primary)
      4. Agnew, James M. (Primary)
      5. Agnew, William Allen (Primary)
      6. Agnew, Henry Archibald Sr. (Primary)
    4. Agnew, Samuel Thompson
    5. Agnew, James M.
    6. Agnew, William Allen
    7. Agnew, Henry Archibald Sr.
  65. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 335/168, Lines 36-40
    1. Mostiller, George
    2. Chapman, Caroline
    3. George Mostiller Household, 1850 Census
      1. Mostiller, George (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Caroline (Primary)
      3. Mostiller, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Mostiller, Julia Ann (Primary)
      5. Mostiller, William Oliver (Primary)
    4. Mostiller, Mary Elizabeth
    5. Mostiller, Julia Ann
    6. Mostiller, William Oliver
  66. Virginia, District 41, Montgomery county, Page 37/19, Lines 30-34
    1. Barger, John Harvey
    2. Barger, Ballard Henry
    3. Barger, James Preston
    4. Keister, Mary
    5. Ballard H. Bargar Household, 1850 Census
      1. Barger, John Harvey (Primary)
      2. Barger, Ballard Henry (Primary)
      3. Barger, James Preston (Primary)
      4. Keister, Mary (Primary)
      5. Barger, Evaline (Primary)
    6. Barger, Evaline
  67. Missouri, Saline township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 485/243, Lines 36-39
    1. Cornell, Olivia
    2. Patterson, John G.
    3. Cheesebrough, Joseph
    4. John Patterson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cornell, Olivia (Primary)
      2. Cheesebrough, Joseph (Primary)
      3. Cornell, Cornelia (Primary)
      4. Patterson, John G. (Primary)
    5. Cornell, Cornelia
  68. Indiana, Jackson township, Hamilton county, Page 273/137, Lines 24-32
    1. Sumner, Daniel
    2. Sumner, John M.
    3. Sumner, Washington
    4. Haworth, Mary
    5. Sumner, Abigail
    6. Sumner, Harry B.
    7. Sumner, Eliza
    8. Sumner, Sarah
    9. Sumner, Levi
    10. Levi Sumner Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sumner, John M. (Primary)
      2. Sumner, Washington (Primary)
      3. Haworth, Mary (Primary)
      4. Sumner, Abigail (Primary)
      5. Sumner, Harry B. (Primary)
      6. Sumner, Sarah (Primary)
      7. Sumner, Levi (Primary)
      8. Sumner, Eliza (Primary)
      9. Sumner, Daniel (Primary)
  69. Ohio, Wayne township, Fayette county, Page 185/93, Lines 37-42 & Page 186/94, Lines 1-3
    1. Moore, Theresa Ann
    2. Moore, Clarinda Cambell
    3. Moore, James B.
    4. Moore, Mary Margaret
    5. Moore, Sarah Major
    6. Moore, Emily E.
    7. Pace, Eliza Jane
    8. Moore, John W. Jr.
    9. John Moore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Moore, Theresa Ann (Primary)
      2. Moore, Clarinda Cambell (Primary)
      3. Moore, Mary Margaret (Primary)
      4. Moore, Sarah Major (Primary)
      5. Moore, Emily E. (Primary)
      6. Pace, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      7. Moore, John W. Jr. (Primary)
      8. Moore, James B. (Primary)
      9. Moore, Selina Jane (Primary)
    10. Moore, Selina Jane
  70. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 798/400, Lines 20-26
    1. Walker, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Walker, Agnes Belzora
    3. Cobb, Mary Ann
    4. Walker, William Addison Jr.
    5. William Walker Household, 1850 Census
      1. Walker, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Walker, Agnes Belzora (Primary)
      3. Cobb, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Walker, William Addison Jr. (Primary)
      5. Walker, William Addison (Primary)
      6. Walker, Susan Louisa (Primary)
      7. Walker, Richard Alexander (Primary)
    6. Walker, William Addison
    7. Walker, Susan Louisa
    8. Walker, Richard Alexander
  71. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 337/169, Lines 30-35
    1. Dunn, Mary
    2. Berry, Mary
    3. Dunn, John
    4. Matthew Dunn Household, 1850 Census
      1. Dunn, Mary (Primary)
      2. Berry, Mary (Primary)
      3. Dunn, John (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Matthew Matthias (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Matthew (Primary)
      6. Dunn, James (Primary)
    5. Dunn, Matthew Matthias
    6. Dunn, Matthew
    7. Dunn, James
  72. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 796/399, Lines 23-27
    1. Henkle, Malinda
    2. Sides, Rufus
    3. Simon Sides Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sides, Rufus (Primary)
      2. Henkle, Malinda (Primary)
      3. Sides, Sarah M. (Primary)
      4. Sides, Simon (Primary)
      5. Sides, Minerva Charlotte (Primary)
    4. Sides, Sarah M.
    5. Sides, Simon
    6. Sides, Minerva Charlotte
  73. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 795/398, Lines 39-42 & Page 796/399, Line 1
    1. Thomas Howerd Household, 1850 Census
      1. Howard, Thomas (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Battee (Primary)
      4. Howard, Emily Beal (Primary)
      5. Howard, Cicero Augustus (Primary)
    2. Howard, Thomas
    3. Abernathy, Elizabeth
    4. Howard, Emily Beal
    5. Abernathy, Battee
    6. Howard, Cicero Augustus
  74. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 802/402, Lines 13-17
    1. Yancey, Pernicy Clementine Faney
    2. Yancey, William Columbus
    3. Henry Yancy Household, 1850 Census
      1. Yancey, William Columbus (Primary)
      2. Yancey, Pernicy Clementine Faney (Primary)
      3. Smith, Mary (Primary)
      4. Yancey, Cansada Eloise (Primary)
      5. Yancey, Henry H. (Primary)
    4. Yancey, Henry H.
    5. Smith, Mary
    6. Yancey, Cansada Eloise
  75. Kentucky, District 1, Fayette county, Page 378/190, Lines 20-24
    1. Breckinridge, Frances
    2. Breckinridge, John Cabell
    3. Breckinridge, Clifton Rodes
    4. Burch, Mary Cyrene
    5. Breckinridge, Joseph Cabell
    6. John C. Breckinridge Household, 1850 Census
      1. Breckinridge, Frances (Primary)
      2. Breckinridge, John Cabell (Primary)
      3. Burch, Mary Cyrene (Primary)
      4. Breckinridge, Joseph Cabell (Primary)
      5. Breckinridge, Clifton Rodes (Primary)
  76. Maryland, District 2, Washington county, Page 253/127, Lines 27-31
    1. Staley, William W.
    2. William Staley Household, 1850 Census
      1. Staley, David H. (Primary)
      2. Staley, Sarah (Primary)
      3. Staley, Samuel (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Sarah (Primary)
      5. Staley, William W. (Primary)
    3. Staley, David H.
    4. Staley, Sarah
    5. Staley, Samuel
    6. Cunningham, Sarah
  77. Missouri, District 10, Butler county, Page 314/158, Lines 41-42 & Page 315/158, Lines 1-8
    1. Hasting, David Crockett
    2. Parmeely, Margaret
    3. Haston, Rachel
    4. Thomas Haston Household, 1850 Census
      1. Parmeely, Margaret (Primary)
      2. Haston, Rachel (Primary)
      3. Haston, Nancy (Primary)
      4. Haston, Isam (Primary)
      5. Haston, Robert (Primary)
      6. Haston, Thomas Cole (Primary)
      7. Haston, Margaret (Primary)
      8. Haston, Elizabeth (Primary)
      9. Hasting, Daniel Marion (Primary)
      10. Hasting, David Crockett (Primary)
    5. Haston, Nancy
    6. Haston, Isam
    7. Haston, Robert
    8. Haston, Thomas Cole
    9. Haston, Margaret
    10. Haston, Elizabeth
    11. Hasting, Daniel Marion
  78. Kentucky, Hickman county, Page 21/11, Lines 23-25
    1. Burgess, Jane
    2. John Morrow Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morrow, Macklin S (Primary)
      2. Morrow, John N (Primary)
      3. Burgess, Jane (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Macklin S
    4. Morrow, John N
  79. Indiana, Henry township, Henry county, Page 734/368, Lines 36-42 & Page 735/368, Lines 1-7
    1. James Runyan Household, 1850 Census
      1. Runyan, Ira (Primary)
      2. Runyan, James (Primary)
      3. Runyan, Marcus Lafayette (Primary)
      4. Runyan, Ezekiel (Primary)
      5. Runyan, Delilia (Primary)
      6. Runyan, Salina (Primary)
      7. Runyan, Jonathan (Primary)
      8. Runyan, Mary Jane (Primary)
      9. Runyan, Emeline (Primary)
      10. Rose, Mary (Primary)
      11. Runyan, John (Primary)
      12. Runyan, Thisbe (Primary)
      13. Runyan, Benton (Primary)
      14. Runyan, James F. (Primary)
    2. Runyan, Ira
    3. Runyan, James
    4. Runyan, Salina
    5. Runyan, Jonathan
    6. Runyan, Marcus Lafayette
    7. Runyan, Ezekiel
    8. Runyan, Delilia
    9. Runyan, Mary Jane
    10. Runyan, Emeline
    11. Rose, Mary
    12. Runyan, John
    13. Runyan, Thisbe
    14. Runyan, Benton
    15. Runyan, James F.
  80. Kentucky, Barren county, Page 613/306, Lines 23-32
    1. Pace, Martha
    2. Pace, Sally
    3. Pace, Foster
    4. Pace, Rebecca
    5. David F. Pace Household, 1850 Census
      1. Pace, Martha (Primary)
      2. Pace, Sally (Primary)
      3. Pace, Foster (Primary)
      4. Pace, Rebecca (Primary)
      5. Pace, Joseph (Primary)
      6. Pace, Benjamin (Primary)
      7. Pace, David Foster (Primary)
      8. Pace, Jacob (Primary)
      9. Walters, Gracie Ann (Primary)
      10. Pace, Schuyler (Primary)
    6. Pace, Joseph
    7. Pace, Benjamin
    8. Pace, David Foster
    9. Pace, Jacob
    10. Walters, Gracie Ann
    11. Pace, Schuyler
  81. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 337/169, Lines 41-42 & Page 338/170, Lines 1-4
    1. James Cunningham Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cunningham, James Henry (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Artimessa Menessa (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Valentine (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Ann Catherine (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Josephine (Primary)
      6. Robertson, Ann Caroline (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, James Henry
    3. Cunningham, Artimessa Menessa
    4. Cunningham, Valentine
    5. Cunningham, Ann Catherine
    6. Cunningham, Josephine
    7. Robertson, Ann Caroline
  82. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 388/195, Lines 14-15
    1. Clay, Eleazer
    2. Dunville, Mary
    3. Eleazar Clay Household, 1850 Census
      1. Dunville, Mary (Primary)
      2. Clay, Eleazer (Primary)
  83. New Jersey, Ewing township, Mercer county, Page 463/232, Lines 6-12
    1. Cadwalader, Richard McCall
    2. Thomas Cadwalader Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cadwalader, Richard McCall (Primary)
      2. Cadwalader, John Lambert (Primary)
      3. Cadwalader, Mary (Primary)
      4. Cadwalader, Maria (Primary)
      5. Cadwalader, Emily (Primary)
      6. Gouverneur, Maria Charlotte (Primary)
      7. Cadwalader, Thomas McCall (Primary)
    3. Cadwalader, John Lambert
    4. Cadwalader, Mary
    5. Cadwalader, Maria
    6. Cadwalader, Emily
    7. Gouverneur, Maria Charlotte
    8. Cadwalader, Thomas McCall
  84. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 333/167, Lines 20-25
    1. Lutman, Rebecca J
    2. Bagley, Jane
    3. Lutman, William M
    4. Lutman, Samuel
    5. Bagley, Nancy
    6. Samuel Lutman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bagley, Jane (Primary)
      2. Lutman, William M (Primary)
      3. Lutman, Samuel (Primary)
      4. Bagley, Nancy (Primary)
      5. Bagley, Richard V. (Primary)
      6. Lutman, Rebecca J (Primary)
    7. Bagley, Richard V.
  85. Ohio, Greenfield township, Gallia county, Page 128/65, Lines 4-11
    1. John Seal Household, 1850 Census
      1. Seals, John (Primary)
      2. Seals, Deborah Melissa (Primary)
      3. Seals, Mary (Primary)
      4. Faulkner, Margaret (Primary)
      5. Seals, James (Primary)
      6. Seals, Peter (Primary)
      7. Seals, John (Primary)
      8. Seals, Isabella (Primary)
    2. Seals, John
    3. Seals, Deborah Melissa
    4. Seals, Mary
    5. Faulkner, Margaret
    6. Seals, James
    7. Seals, Peter
    8. Seals, John
    9. Seals, Isabella
  86. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 780/391, Lines 40-42 & Page 781/391, Line 1
    1. Stevenson, Margaret L.
    2. Stevenson, James Jr.
    3. Stevenson, John William
    4. James Stevenson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Fleming, Jane (Primary)
      2. Stevenson, James Jr. (Primary)
      3. Stevenson, John William (Primary)
      4. Stevenson, Margaret L. (Primary)
    5. Fleming, Jane
  87. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 793/397, Lines 15-21
    1. Nations, Barrister
    2. Boren, Keyrah
    3. Nations, Mary Jane
    4. Nations, Sarah
    5. Nations, Ailsey Catherine
    6. Barrister Nation Household, 1850 Census
      1. Nations, Barrister (Primary)
      2. Boren, Keyrah (Primary)
      3. Nations, Mary Jane (Primary)
      4. Nations, Sarah (Primary)
      5. Nations, Ailsey Catherine (Primary)
      6. Nations, Lavinia (Primary)
      7. Nations, Rhoda C. (Primary)
    7. Nations, Lavinia
    8. Nations, Rhoda C.
  88. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 791/396, Lines 26-30
    1. Hughes, Emeline C.
    2. Hughes, Sarah Catherine
    3. Daugherty, Sophia
    4. Washington Hughes Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hughes, Emeline C. (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Sophia (Primary)
      4. Hughes, Washington (Primary)
      5. Hughes, James M. (Primary)
    5. Hughes, Washington
    6. Hughes, James M.
  89. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 798/400, Lines 36-41
    1. Cotner, John
    2. Cotner, Amanda E.
    3. Cotner, Mary Jane
    4. Hughes, Catharine
    5. Cotner, James Columbus
    6. John Cotner Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cotner, William W. (Primary)
      2. Cotner, John (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Amanda E. (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Mary Jane (Primary)
      5. Hughes, Catharine (Primary)
      6. Cotner, James Columbus (Primary)
    7. Cotner, William W.
  90. Connecticut, Barkhamsted, Litchfield county, Page 338/170, Lines 15-16
    1. Handy, Nancy
    2. Moore, Alpheus
    3. Alpheus Moore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Handy, Nancy (Primary)
      2. Moore, Alpheus (Primary)
  91. Iowa, District 26, Keokuk county, Page 456/229, Lines 15-23
    1. Tuck, Frances
    2. Cox, Elizabeth
    3. Cox, John
    4. Nathan Cox Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cox, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Cox, John (Primary)
      3. Tuck, Frances (Primary)
      4. Cox, James Henry (Primary)
      5. Cox, Phebe (Primary)
      6. Cox, Joseph Sylvester (Primary)
      7. Cox, William Riley (Primary)
      8. Cox, Rachel Joanna (Primary)
      9. Cox, Nathan (Primary)
    5. Cox, James Henry
    6. Cox, Joseph Sylvester
    7. Cox, Phebe
    8. Cox, William Riley
    9. Cox, Rachel Joanna
    10. Cox, Nathan
  92. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 511/256, Lines 36-42
    1. Byington, John M.
    2. Byington, Ervin
    3. Byington, Edward
    4. Byington, James
    5. John Byington Household, 1850 Census
      1. Byington, Ervin (Primary)
      2. Byington, James (Primary)
      3. Byington, Edward (Primary)
      4. Byington, Cecilia (Primary)
      5. Brady, Mary Ann (Primary)
      6. Byington, John (Primary)
      7. Byington, John M. (Primary)
    6. Brady, Mary Ann
    7. Byington, Cecilia
    8. Byington, John
  93. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 338/170, Lines 8-10
    1. Miller, Mary Ann
    2. Cunningham, Burl B.
    3. Cunningham, Isaac B.
    4. Burl B. Cunningham Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cunningham, Burl B. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Isaac B. (Primary)
      3. Miller, Mary Ann (Primary)
  94. Ohio, District 127, Mifflin township, Richland county, Page 477/239, Lines 36-42 & Page 478/240, Lines 1-3
    1. Eastgate, William
    2. Eastgate, Hosea
    3. Eastgate, Hezekiah
    4. Eastgate, Charlotte
    5. Eastgate, Ann
    6. Eastgate, John
    7. Eastgate, Mary
    8. Eastgate, John
    9. Eastgate, Elizabeth
    10. Eastgate, Sarah
    11. John Eastgate Household, 1850 Census
      1. Eastgate, William (Primary)
      2. Eastgate, Hosea (Primary)
      3. Eastgate, Hezekiah (Primary)
      4. Eastgate, Charlotte (Primary)
      5. Eastgate, John (Primary)
      6. Eastgate, Ann (Primary)
      7. Eastgate, John (Primary)
      8. Eastgate, Elizabeth (Primary)
      9. Eastgate, Mary (Primary)
      10. Eastgate, Sarah (Primary)
  95. Missouri, Cape Girardeau county, Page 860/432, Lines 29-36
    1. George Snider Household, 1850 Census
      1. Snider, Cannon Rite (Primary)
      2. Seeley, Martha G. (Primary)
      3. Snider, Poletus Quintus (Primary)
      4. Snider, Lemuel A. (Primary)
      5. Snider, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      6. Snider, George (Primary)
      7. Snider, Dallas (Primary)
      8. Snider, Cordelia Minerva (Primary)
    2. Snider, Cannon Rite
    3. Seeley, Martha G.
    4. Snider, Poletus Quintus
    5. Snider, Lemuel A.
    6. Snider, Nancy Jane
    7. Snider, George
    8. Snider, Dallas
    9. Snider, Cordelia Minerva
  96. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 499/250, Lines 19-24
    1. Pinkston, Lucy
    2. Rickard, Elizabeth G.
    3. Pinkston, Joseph
    4. Pinkston, William Hardy
    5. Pinkston, Lucinda
    6. William Pinkston Household, 1850 Census
      1. Pinkston, Lucy (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Elizabeth G. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Joseph (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Lucinda (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, William Hardy (Primary)
    7. Pinkston, Sarah Ann
  97. Vermont, Hyde Park, Lamoille county, Page 352/177, Lines 24-28
    1. James A. Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Strong, Mary Josephine (Primary)
      2. Randall, Lorane Deborah (Primary)
      3. Strong, James Allen (Primary)
      4. Strong, Charles Myron (Primary)
      5. Strong, Ada E. (Primary)
    2. Strong, Mary Josephine
    3. Strong, James Allen
    4. Strong, Charles Myron
    5. Strong, Ada E.
    6. Randall, Lorane Deborah
  98. Indiana, Green township, Madison county, Page 166/84, Lines 34-40
    1. Chapman, Charles Wesley
    2. Chapman, John
    3. John Chapman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Chapman, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      2. Chapman, John (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Madison Green (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Hannah Eveline (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Henry Young (Primary)
      6. Reeves, Mary (Primary)
      7. Chapman, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
    4. Chapman, Madison Green
    5. Chapman, Hannah Eveline
    6. Chapman, Henry Young
    7. Reeves, Mary
    8. Chapman, Benjamin Franklin
  99. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 377/189, Lines 20-30
    1. Shelley, Caroline Elizabeth
    2. Shannon, James Woodrow
    3. Pate, Elizabeth
    4. Shannon, Elizabeth
    5. Shannon, Mary Ann
    6. Shannon, Thomas Hugh
    7. Shannon, Ann
    8. Shannon, John Crabtree
    9. Shannon, Mary Elizabeth
    10. Shannon, Nancy
    11. John Shannon Household, 1850 Census
      1. Shannon, James Woodrow (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Thomas Hugh (Primary)
      5. Pate, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Shannon, John Crabtree (Primary)
      7. Shannon, Ann (Primary)
      8. Shannon, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      9. Shannon, Nancy (Primary)
      10. Shelley, Caroline Elizabeth (Primary)
  100. Pennsylvania, Muddy Creek township, Butler county, Page 513/259, Lines 14-17
    1. Hogue, Leah Jane
    2. Samuel Jones Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hogue, Leah Jane (Primary)
      2. Jones, Samuel (Primary)
      3. Jones, Samuel (Primary)
      4. Jones, James (Primary)
    3. Jones, Samuel
    4. Jones, Samuel
    5. Jones, James
  101. Pennsylvania, Penns township, Union county, Page 107/54, Lines 40-42 & Page 108/55, Lines 1-3
    1. Fisher, George
    2. George Fisher Household, 1850 Census
      1. Fisher, George (Primary)
      2. Fisher, Calvin Luther (Primary)
      3. Snyder, Susan (Primary)
      4. Fisher, Hannah E. (Primary)
      5. Fisher, Eleaora R. (Primary)
      6. Fisher, Caroline (Primary)
    3. Fisher, Calvin Luther
    4. Snyder, Susan
    5. Fisher, Hannah E.
    6. Fisher, Eleaora R.
    7. Fisher, Caroline
  102. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 807/404, Lines 9-11
    1. Steele, Eliza Finney
    2. Morton, Hiram Grant
    3. Morton, Abner Fielding
    4. Eliza Morton Household, 1850 Census
      1. Steele, Eliza Finney (Primary)
      2. Morton, Abner Fielding (Primary)
      3. Morton, Hiram Grant (Primary)
  103. Missouri, Cape Girardeau, Page 860/432, Lines 37-42 & Page 861/432, Lines 1-3
    1. Snider, Elvina Josephine
    2. Snider, Nancy C.
    3. Snider, George Peter
    4. Snider, Josiah W.
    5. Andrew Snider Household, 1850 Census
      1. Snider, Elvina Josephine (Primary)
      2. Snider, Nancy C. (Primary)
      3. Snider, Josiah W. (Primary)
      4. Snider, Andrew (Primary)
      5. Miller, Mary (Primary)
      6. Snider, Barton Shelby (Primary)
      7. Snider, Albert H. (Primary)
      8. Snider, Jackson M. (Primary)
      9. Snider, George Peter (Primary)
    6. Snider, Andrew
    7. Miller, Mary
    8. Snider, Barton Shelby
    9. Snider, Albert H.
    10. Snider, Jackson M.
  104. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 803/402, Lines 1-5
    1. Miller, Daniel C.
    2. Miller, Emily Jane
    3. Hudson, Mary
    4. Daniel C. Miller Household, 1850 Census
      1. Miller, Emily Jane (Primary)
      2. Hudson, Mary (Primary)
      3. Hudson, Mary Magdaline (Primary)
      4. Miller, William Alexander (Primary)
      5. Miller, Daniel C. (Primary)
    5. Hudson, Mary Magdaline
    6. Miller, William Alexander
  105. Iowa, Mahaska county, Page 387/194, Lines 16-23
    1. Morrow, Sarah Ann
    2. Morrow, James William
    3. Burgess, Jane
    4. Morrow, Rebecca M.
    5. Kirkman, Celia
    6. Morrow, Macklin S
    7. Morrow, Margaret L.
    8. Morrow, James Russell
    9. John Morrow Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morrow, Macklin S (Primary)
      2. Morrow, John N (Primary)
      3. Burgess, Jane (Primary)
    10. Morrow, Phereby Susan
    11. Morrow, John N
    12. James Morrow Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morrow, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Morrow, James William (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Phereby Susan (Primary)
      4. Kirkman, Celia (Primary)
      5. Morrow, James Russell (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Rebecca M. (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Margaret L. (Primary)
      8. Morrow, William Thomas (Primary)
    13. Morrow, William Thomas
  106. Kentucky, District 2, Carroll county, Page 407/204, Lines 24-28
    1. Sarah Ragsdale Household, 1850 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Anderson C. (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Samuel Herman (Primary)
      3. Ragsdale, Martin Scott (Primary)
      4. Ragsdale, Paulina Jane (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Sarah (Primary)
    2. Ragsdale, Anderson C.
    3. Ragsdale, Samuel Herman
    4. Ragsdale, Martin Scott
    5. Ragsdale, Paulina Jane
    6. Chapman, Sarah
  107. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 384/193, Lines 13-21
    1. Walton, James M.
    2. Walton, Christopher
    3. Walton, George P.
    4. Walton, Hannah
    5. Walton, George Sr.
    6. Walton, Josephine Elizabeth
    7. Walton, Mary C.
    8. Pearman, Elizabeth
    9. Chris Walton Household, 1850 Census
      1. Walton, James M. (Primary)
      2. Walton, Christopher (Primary)
      3. Walton, George P. (Primary)
      4. Walton, Hannah (Primary)
      5. Walton, George Sr. (Primary)
      6. Walton, Josephine Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Walton, Mary C. (Primary)
      8. Pearman, Elizabeth (Primary)
      9. Walton, Frances (Primary)
    10. Walton, Frances
  108. Illinois, Manchester, Scott county, Page 104/53, Lines 27-34
    1. Reynolds, Archibald Z.
    2. Archibald Reynolds Household, 1850 Census
      1. Reynolds, Elijah Adin (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Guat T. Q. (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Margaret E. (Primary)
      4. Reynolds, Martha J. (Primary)
      5. Reynolds, Amanda T. (Primary)
      6. Reynolds, Arpasse E. (Primary)
      7. Reynolds, Martha (Primary)
      8. Reynolds, Archibald Z. (Primary)
    3. Reynolds, Guat T. Q.
    4. Reynolds, Elijah Adin
    5. Reynolds, Margaret E.
    6. Reynolds, Martha J.
    7. Reynolds, Amanda T.
    8. Reynolds, Arpasse E.
    9. Reynolds, Martha
  109. Kentucky, District 2, Fayette county, Page 449/225, Lines 13-35 & Page 450/226, Line 10
    1. Breckinridge, Marie Lettice
    2. Satterwhite, Thomas Palmer
    3. Bullock, Joseph J.
    4. Smith, Mary Clay
    5. Bullock, Joseph J.
    6. Satterwhite, Mary S.
    7. Joseph J. Bullock Household, 1850 Census
      1. Breckinridge, Marie Lettice (Primary)
      2. Satterwhite, Thomas Palmer (Primary)
      3. Bullock, Mary S. (Primary)
      4. Bullock, Joseph J. (Primary)
      5. Smith, Mary Clay (Primary)
      6. Bullock, Joseph J. (Primary)
      7. Satterwhite, Mary S. (Primary)
      8. Bullock, Letitia B. (Primary)
      9. Bullock, Cabell Breckinridge (Primary)
      10. Bullock, Waller B. (Primary)
      11. Breckinridge, Caroline Laurene (Primary)
      12. Bullock, John M. (Primary)
    8. Bullock, Letitia B.
    9. Bullock, Cabell Breckinridge
    10. Bullock, John M.
    11. Bullock, Waller B.
    12. Breckinridge, Caroline Laurene
    13. Bullock, Mary S.
  110. Kentucky, District 1, Montgomery county, Page 2/2, Lines 34-27
    1. Barnes, Robert Morrow
    2. Barnes, Thomas Kelly
    3. Hazelrigg, Paulina
    4. Robert M. Barnes Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hazelrigg, Paulina (Primary)
      2. Barnes, Robert Morrow (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Robert M. Jr. (Primary)
      4. Barnes, Thomas Kelly (Primary)
    5. Barnes, Robert M. Jr.
  111. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 782/392, Lines 30-31
    1. Walker, John Jr.
    2. Garner, Mary
    3. John Walker Household, 1850 Census
      1. Walker, John Jr. (Primary)
      2. Garner, Mary (Primary)
  112. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 793/397, Lines 28-33
    1. Roe, Berryman Jr.
    2. Roe, Melissa
    3. Roe, Willis
    4. Roe, Mathursa
    5. Berryman Roe Household, 1850 Census
      1. Roe, Berryman Jr. (Primary)
      2. Roe, Melissa (Primary)
      3. Roe, Willis (Primary)
      4. Roe, Mathursa (Primary)
      5. Roe, Clarisa (Primary)
      6. Boren, Ellen (Primary)
    6. Roe, Clarisa
    7. Boren, Ellen
  113. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 496/249, Lines 22-24
    1. Resinger, William Henry
    2. Covington, Mary
    3. Resinger, Alfred
    4. Alfred Resinger Household, 1850 Census
      1. Resinger, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Resinger, Alfred (Primary)
      3. Covington, Mary (Primary)
  114. Connecticut, Colchester, New London county, Page 75/38, Lines 40-41
    1. Strong, Adeline Amanda
    2. Chamberlin, William
    3. William Chamberlain Household, 1850 Census
      1. Chamberlin, William (Primary)
      2. Strong, Adeline Amanda (Primary)
  115. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 807/404, Lines 33-39
    1. James N. Thompson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Thompson, Martha Louisa (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Amy O. (Primary)
      3. Morton, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
      4. Thompson, Mary Ann (Primary)
      5. Thompson, Sarilda Jane (Primary)
      6. Thompson, Amanda M. (Primary)
      7. Thompson, James Nelson (Primary)
    2. Thompson, Martha Louisa
    3. Thompson, Amy O.
    4. Morton, Nancy Caroline
    5. Thompson, Mary Ann
    6. Thompson, Sarilda Jane
    7. Thompson, Amanda M.
    8. Thompson, James Nelson
  116. Pennsylvania, Bald Eagle township, Clinton county, Page 28/15, Lines 9-15
    1. Gummo, William Henry
    2. Gummo, George N.
    3. Nancarrow, Agnes
    4. Gummo, Edward
    5. Gummo, Richard
    6. Richard Gummo Household, 1850 Census
      1. Gummo, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Gummo, George N. (Primary)
      3. Nancarrow, Agnes (Primary)
      4. Gummo, Edward (Primary)
      5. Gummo, Richard (Primary)
      6. Gummo, Eliza J. (Primary)
      7. Gummo, Richard (Primary)
    7. Gummo, Eliza J.
    8. Gummo, Richard
  117. Ohio, Colerain township, Hamilton county, Page 706/354
    1. Boothby, John D.
    2. William Boothby Household, 1850 Census
      1. Davis, Louisa B. (Primary)
      2. Boothby, William Whalen (Primary)
      3. Boothby, John D. (Primary)
    3. Davis, Louisa B.
    4. Boothby, William Whalen
  118. Ohio, Paint township, Fayette county, Page 77/39, Lines 1-4
    1. William Bloomer Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bloomer, Joseph William (Primary)
      2. Patton, Catherine E. (Primary)
      3. Bloomer, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. Bloomer, William Johnson (Primary)
    2. Patton, Catherine E.
    3. Bloomer, William Johnson
    4. Bloomer, Joseph William
    5. Bloomer, Mary E.
  119. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 511/256, Lines 18-24
    1. Adams, Lucinda Adeline
    2. Adams, James C.
    3. Laws, Lucinda
    4. Adams, Wilborn
    5. Adams, Jesse Henry
    6. Jesse J. Adams Household, 1850 Census
      1. Adams, James C. (Primary)
      2. Laws, Lucinda (Primary)
      3. Adams, Wilborn (Primary)
      4. Adams, Jesse Henry (Primary)
      5. Adams, William Henry (Primary)
      6. Adams, Rebecca Ann (Primary)
      7. Adams, Lucinda Adeline (Primary)
    7. Adams, William Henry
    8. Adams, Rebecca Ann
  120. Tennessee, Claiborne county, Page 517/259, Lines 16-25
    1. Marcum, Susan B.
    2. Marcum, James M.
    3. James M. Marcum Household, 1850 Census
      1. Marcum, Susan B. (Primary)
      2. Marcum, James M. (Primary)
      3. Marcum, Jane B. (Primary)
      4. Hill, Priscilla (Primary)
      5. Marcum, Peter (Primary)
      6. Bullen, Hannah Dudley (Primary)
      7. Marcum, Comfort B. (Primary)
      8. Marcum, William Kirkpatrick (Primary)
      9. Marcum, Harriet M. (Primary)
      10. Marcum, Rhoda P. (Primary)
    4. Hill, Priscilla
    5. Marcum, Peter
    6. Bullen, Hannah Dudley
    7. Marcum, Comfort B.
    8. Marcum, William Kirkpatrick
    9. Marcum, Harriet M.
    10. Marcum, Rhoda P.
    11. Marcum, Jane B.
  121. North Carolina, Catawba county, Page 590/296, Lines 29-32
    1. Drum, George W.
    2. Drum, Phillip
    3. Drum, William Austin
    4. Marshall, Elizabeth
    5. Phillip Drum Household, 1850 Census
      1. Drum, William Austin (Primary)
      2. Marshall, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Drum, Phillip (Primary)
      4. Drum, George W. (Primary)
  122. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 777/389, Lines 10-17
    1. Walker, Susan
    2. Walker, Henry
    3. Walker, Alexander
    4. Walker, Margaret
    5. Henry Walker Household, 1850 Census
      1. Walker, Susan (Primary)
      2. Walker, Henry (Primary)
      3. Walker, Alexander (Primary)
      4. Walker, Margaret (Primary)
      5. Walker, Feind (Primary)
      6. Walker, Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Garner, Mary M. (Primary)
      8. Walker, Drucilla (Primary)
    6. Garner, Mary M.
    7. Walker, Feind
    8. Walker, Elizabeth
    9. Walker, Drucilla
  123. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 333/167, Lines 9-18
    1. Patterson, Martha Caroline
    2. Patterson, Louisa Ann
    3. Patterson, William Hancock
    4. Patterson, Matilda Jane
    5. Patterson, Rebecca
    6. Patterson, Nancy Caroline
    7. Patterson, John Wesley
    8. Poe, Nancy Ann
    9. Patterson, Alexander Jr.
    10. Patterson, Mary Ann
    11. Alexander Patterson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Patterson, Martha Caroline (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Louisa Ann (Primary)
      3. Patterson, William Hancock (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Matilda Jane (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Rebecca (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
      7. Patterson, John Wesley (Primary)
      8. Poe, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      9. Patterson, Alexander Jr. (Primary)
      10. Patterson, Mary Ann (Primary)
  124. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 769/385, Lines 36-41
    1. Ebenezer Noland Household, 1850 Census
      1. Noland, America (Primary)
      2. Noland, Rachel (Primary)
      3. Noland, Angeline (Primary)
      4. Noland, William Carl (Primary)
      5. Seabowl, Mary Ann (Primary)
      6. Noland, Ebenezer (Primary)
    2. Noland, America
    3. Noland, Rachel
    4. Noland, Angeline
    5. Noland, William Carl
    6. Seabowl, Mary Ann
    7. Noland, Ebenezer
  125. Kentucky, District 2, Russell county, Page 484/243, Lines 34-36
    1. Boyd, George
    2. George Boyd Household, 1850 Census
      1. Boyd, Mary (Primary)
      2. McClure, Alice (Primary)
      3. Boyd, George (Primary)
    3. Boyd, Mary
    4. McClure, Alice
  126. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 307/154, Lines 40-42 & Page 308/155, Lines 1-4
    1. Smith, James Alexander
    2. Smith, Andrew Jackson
    3. Harmon, Barbara Marie
    4. Smith, Artemissia S.
    5. Andrew J. Smith Household, 1850 Census
      1. Smith, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      2. Harmon, Barbara Marie (Primary)
      3. Smith, James Alexander (Primary)
      4. Smith, Artemissia S. (Primary)
      5. Smith, William Anderson (Primary)
      6. Smith, Eliza Caroline (Primary)
      7. Smith, Albert Marion (Primary)
    6. Smith, Albert Marion
    7. Smith, William Anderson
    8. Smith, Eliza Caroline
  127. North Carolina, Catawba county, Page 553/277, Lines 17-20
    1. Barnet Sigman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sigman, Andrew (Primary)
      2. Sigmon, Bernett (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Lansing (Primary)
      4. Echerd, Christina (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Lansing
    3. Sigman, Andrew
    4. Sigmon, Bernett
    5. Echerd, Christina
  128. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 776/389, Lines 38-42 & Page 777/389, Line 1
    1. Walker, Mary E.
    2. Gohn, David Josiah
    3. Gohn, Mary C.
    4. Gohn, John
    5. Dempsey, Van M.
    6. Dempsey, Larkin H.
    7. David Gohn Household, 1850 Census
      1. Walker, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Mary C. (Primary)
      3. Gohn, John (Primary)
      4. Gohn, David Josiah (Primary)
      5. Dempsey, Van M. (Primary)
      6. Dempsey, Larkin H. (Primary)
  129. Virginia, District 68, Wythe county, Page 572/287, Line 42 & Page 573/287
    1. Morris, Susan Jane
    2. Harrell, Malinda Lydia
    3. Morris, Jackson
    4. Morris, James Mitchell
    5. Morris, Taylor Elijah
    6. Morris, William Riley
    7. John Morris Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morris, Susan Jane (Primary)
      2. Morris, Taylor Elijah (Primary)
      3. Harrell, Malinda Lydia (Primary)
      4. Morris, James Mitchell (Primary)
      5. Morris, Jackson (Primary)
      6. Morris, William Riley (Primary)
      7. Morris, Mary M. (Primary)
      8. Morris, John Bell (Primary)
    8. Morris, Mary M.
    9. Morris, John Bell
  130. Missouri, Belleview township, Washington county, Page 215/108, Lines 19-26
    1. Palmer, David Hanger
    2. Palmer, Andrew Jackson
    3. Hannah Palmer Household, 1850 Census
      1. Palmer, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      2. Palmer, David Hanger (Primary)
      3. Palmer, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Lewis, Peter Hanger (Primary)
      5. Lewis, Samuel (Primary)
      6. Palmer, George Washington (Primary)
      7. Lewis, Chauncey (Primary)
      8. Hanger, Hannah A. (Primary)
    4. Palmer, Mary Ann
    5. Lewis, Peter Hanger
    6. Lewis, Samuel
    7. Palmer, George Washington
    8. Lewis, Chauncey
    9. Hanger, Hannah A.
  131. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 308/155, Lines 5-6
    1. Baysinger, Lavina
    2. Census, Baysinger, Lavina
      1. Smith, Ezekiel L. Jr. (Primary)
      2. Baysinger, Lavina (Primary)
    3. Smith, Ezekiel L. Jr.
  132. Missouri, Polk township, Greene county, Page 578/290, Lines 13-22
    1. Garoutte, Nancy Ellen
    2. Garoutte, William L.
    3. Garoutte, Michael Richard
    4. Garoutte, David
    5. Michael Garroutte Household, 1850 Census
      1. Garoutte, Nancy Ellen (Primary)
      2. Garoutte, William L. (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, David (Primary)
      4. Garoutte, Eliza B. (Primary)
      5. Garoutte, Charlotte (Primary)
      6. Smith, Eliza J. (Primary)
      7. Garoutte, James Smith (Primary)
      8. Garoutte, Anthony Jackson (Primary)
      9. Garoutte, Michael Richard (Primary)
      10. Garoutte, Thomas Hart Benton (Primary)
    6. Garoutte, Thomas Hart Benton
    7. Garoutte, Charlotte
    8. Smith, Eliza J.
    9. Garoutte, James Smith
    10. Garoutte, Anthony Jackson
    11. Garoutte, Eliza B.
  133. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 743/372, Lines 20-29
    1. Ervin, Robert B.
    2. Brooks, Misniah
    3. Ervin, Martha Luvina
    4. Ervin, Henry S. C.
    5. Ervin, Lucy Adeline
    6. Ervin, Anna Stacia
    7. Ervin, Elvira C.
    8. Ervin, Eli
    9. Ervin, Nancy Emmeline
    10. Ervin, William W.
    11. Eli Ervin Household, 1850 Census
      1. Ervin, Martha Luvina (Primary)
      2. Ervin, Henry S. C. (Primary)
      3. Ervin, Eli (Primary)
      4. Ervin, Robert B. (Primary)
      5. Ervin, Lucy Adeline (Primary)
      6. Ervin, Anna Stacia (Primary)
      7. Ervin, Elvira C. (Primary)
      8. Brooks, Misniah (Primary)
      9. Ervin, Nancy Emmeline (Primary)
      10. Ervin, William W. (Primary)
  134. Missouri, Polk township, Greene county, Page 578/290, Lines 9-12
    1. Reynolds, Jane
    2. Garoutte, Samuel J. Jr.
    3. Garoutte, Martha Jane
    4. Garoutte, Samuel J. Sr.
    5. Samuel Garroutte Household, 1850 Census
      1. Garoutte, Samuel J. Sr. (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Jane (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Samuel J. Jr. (Primary)
      4. Garoutte, Martha Jane (Primary)
  135. New York, Yonkers township, Westchester county, Page 475/238, Lines 28-32
    1. Strong, Ann Frances
    2. Mankin, Lydia Strong
    3. George J. Mankin Household, 1850 Census
      1. Strong, Ann Frances (Primary)
      2. Mankin, Lydia Strong (Primary)
      3. Mankin, George Johonnot (Primary)
      4. Mankin, Henry Alfred (Primary)
      5. Mankin, Frances Gardner (Primary)
    4. Mankin, George Johonnot
    5. Mankin, Frances Gardner
    6. Mankin, Henry Alfred
  136. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 769/385, Lines 14-22
    1. McClard, Missouri Ann
    2. McClard, Joshua Dawson
    3. McClard, Daniel S.
    4. McClard, Drury Allen
    5. McClard, William George Ross
    6. McClard, Vesta S.
    7. Peel, Phillis Jane
    8. McClard, John R.
    9. John McClard Household, 1850 Census
      1. McClard, Missouri Ann (Primary)
      2. McClard, Joshua Dawson (Primary)
      3. McClard, Daniel S. (Primary)
      4. McClard, Drury Allen (Primary)
      5. McClard, William George Ross (Primary)
      6. McClard, Vesta S. (Primary)
      7. Peel, Phillis Jane (Primary)
      8. McClard, John R. (Primary)
      9. McClard, Patrick Henry (Primary)
    10. McClard, Patrick Henry
  137. Ohio, Jackson township, Pickaway county, Page 246/124, Lines 31-33
    1. John Pace Household, 1850 Census
      1. Pace, Margaret (Primary)
      2. Pace, John Andrew (Primary)
      3. Stonerock, Catherine (Primary)
    2. Pace, John Andrew
    3. Stonerock, Catherine
    4. Pace, Margaret
  138. Missouri, District 101, Wayne county, Page 396/199, Lines 16-23
    1. Singleton, Lucinda Cass
    2. Singleton, Amanda
    3. Micajah Singleton Household, 1850 Census
      1. Singleton, Lucinda Cass (Primary)
      2. Singleton, Amanda (Primary)
      3. Singleton, Michael (Primary)
      4. Singleton, William (Primary)
      5. Singleton, Eli A. (Primary)
      6. Tetherow, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
      7. Singleton, Mary (Primary)
      8. Singleton, Jesse (Primary)
    4. Singleton, Michael
    5. Singleton, Eli A.
    6. Singleton, William
    7. Tetherow, Elizabeth Jane
    8. Singleton, Mary
    9. Singleton, Jesse
  139. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 501/251, Lines 27-35
    1. Thurman, Perrian Fulton
    2. Thurman, Andrew
    3. Thurman, Nathaniel Richard
    4. Thurman, Martha Ann
    5. Thurman, Spotwood Steven
    6. Jones, Nancy
    7. Thurman, John
    8. Andrew Thurman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Thurman, Nathaniel Richard (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Spotwood Steven (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Greenville (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Perrian Fulton (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Martha Ann (Primary)
      6. Jones, Nancy (Primary)
      7. Thurman, John (Primary)
      8. Thurman, Andrew (Primary)
      9. Thurman, Andrew (Primary)
    9. Thurman, Andrew
    10. Thurman, Greenville
  140. Missouri, District 76, Reynolds county, Page 802/401, Lines 12-17
    1. Wadlow, Sarah Ann
    2. Brawley, Nancy Emmeline
    3. Wadlow, John Brawley
    4. Wadlow, Elijah Dickey
    5. Wadlow, Mary
    6. Wadlow, Charles Carl
    7. Elijah Wadlow Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wadlow, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Brawley, Nancy Emmeline (Primary)
      3. Wadlow, John Brawley (Primary)
      4. Wadlow, Elijah Dickey (Primary)
      5. Wadlow, Mary (Primary)
      6. Wadlow, Charles Carl (Primary)
  141. Indiana, Clinton township, LaPorte county, Page 335/168, Lines 39-40 & Page 336/169, Lines 1-2
    1. Clark, Aurelia America
    2. Clark, Eudorus
    3. John Clark Household, 1850 Census
      1. Clark, Aurelia America (Primary)
      2. Clark, John (Primary)
      3. Wright, Adeline (Primary)
      4. Clark, Eudorus (Primary)
    4. Clark, John
    5. Wright, Adeline
  142. Indiana, Liberty township, Henry county, Page 359/180, Lines 24-30
    1. Runyan, John
    2. Runyan, Susan
    3. Runyan, Keziah
    4. Runyan, Noah
    5. George Reunian Household, 1850 Census
      1. Runyan, John (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Susan (Primary)
      3. Runyan, Keziah (Primary)
      4. Runyan, Noah (Primary)
      5. Mullen, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Runyan, George (Primary)
      7. Runyan, Hugh (Primary)
    6. Mullen, Elizabeth
    7. Runyan, George
    8. Runyan, Hugh
  143. Arkansas, Batesville, Independence county, Page 790/396, Lines 31-35
    1. Doe, Maria J.
    2. Fugate, Alice
    3. William A. Doe Household, 1850 Census
      1. Doe, Maria J. (Primary)
      2. Fugate, Alice (Primary)
      3. Doe, William A. (Primary)
      4. Doe, Mary Isabella (Primary)
      5. Doe, Ann A. (Primary)
    4. Doe, Ann A.
    5. Doe, William A.
    6. Doe, Mary Isabella
  144. Missouri, Ste. Genevieve township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 434/218, Lines 6-12
    1. Lalumondiere, Francois Xavier Paschalle
    2. DuFour, Catherine
    3. Lalumondiere, James
    4. Lalumondiere, Felix
    5. Lalumondiere, Bazile
    6. Lalumondiere, Auguste Vital
    7. Basile Lalundiere Household, 1850 Census
      1. Lalumondiere, Francois Xavier Paschalle (Primary)
      2. DuFour, Catherine (Primary)
      3. Lalumondiere, James (Primary)
      4. Lalumondiere, Felix (Primary)
      5. Lalumondiere, Bazile (Primary)
      6. Lalumondiere, Auguste Vital (Primary)
  145. Indiana, Sugar Creek township, Hancock county, Page 463/232, Lines 24-31
    1. Conner, Joseph Henry Jr.
    2. Bennet, Elizabeth
    3. Conner, Elizabeth
    4. Conner, Lorene
    5. Conner, Joseph Hiram Sr.
    6. Joseph H. Conner Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bennet, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Conner, Joseph Henry Jr. (Primary)
      3. Conner, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Conner, Lorene (Primary)
      5. Conner, Joseph Hiram Sr. (Primary)
      6. Conner, William Moses (Primary)
      7. Conner, David (Primary)
      8. Conner, Catherine (Primary)
    7. Conner, William Moses
    8. Conner, David
    9. Conner, Catherine
  146. Massachusetts, Lexington, Middlesex county, Page 408/295, Lines 1-7
    1. Bannon, John
    2. Bannon, John
    3. Bannon, Sarah J.
    4. Bannon, Edward
    5. John Bannon Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bannon, John (Primary)
      2. Bannon, John (Primary)
      3. Bannon, Sarah J. (Primary)
      4. Bannon, Edward (Primary)
      5. Mason, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      6. Bannon, Peter Corbitt (Primary)
      7. Bannon, Mary (Primary)
    6. Mason, Sarah Ann
    7. Bannon, Peter Corbitt
    8. Bannon, Mary
  147. Illinois, Clay & Richard District 14, Clay county, Page 531/266, Lines 22-25
    1. Wingate, Prissena
    2. Reynolds, M. J.
    3. Reynolds, Isaac M.
    4. Dudley Reynolds Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wingate, Prissena (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Dudley W. (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, M. J. (Primary)
      4. Reynolds, Isaac M. (Primary)
    5. Reynolds, Dudley W.
  148. Missouri, Madison county, Page 474/238, Lines 39-41
    1. Finis Sharp Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sharp, John Wesley (Primary)
      2. Sharp, Fines E. (Primary)
      3. Young, Nancy Jane (Primary)
    2. Sharp, John Wesley
    3. Sharp, Fines E.
    4. Young, Nancy Jane
  149. Indiana, Liberty township, Henry county, Page 350/176, Lines 2-5
    1. Thomas Runyan Household, 1850 Census
      1. Mullen, Mary (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      3. Runyan, Martha (Primary)
      4. Runyan, Thomas S. (Primary)
    2. Runyan, Thomas S.
    3. Mullen, Mary
    4. Runyan, Andrew Jackson
    5. Runyan, Martha
  150. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 792/397, Lines 26-34
    1. Hinkle, Juno Irene
    2. Dempsey, Mathilda Ann
    3. Hinkle, Sindrilla Clementine
    4. Hinkle, Marvin L.
    5. Hinkle, Columbia Josephine
    6. Hinkle, Levi Monroe Sr.
    7. Levi Hinkle Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hinkle, Sindrilla Clementine (Primary)
      2. Hinkle, Columbia Josephine (Primary)
      3. Dempsey, Mathilda Ann (Primary)
      4. Hinkle, Marvin L. (Primary)
      5. Hinkle, Levi Monroe Sr. (Primary)
      6. Hinkle, Napolean Scott (Primary)
      7. Hinkle, Orilla Emaline (Primary)
      8. Hinkle, Levi Monroe Jr. (Primary)
      9. Hinkle, Juno Irene (Primary)
    8. Hinkle, Levi Monroe Jr.
    9. Hinkle, Napolean Scott
    10. Hinkle, Orilla Emaline
  151. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 787/394, Lines 36-41
    1. Wilson, Lillie Calumbia
    2. Wilson, Thomas Addison
    3. Thomas Wilson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wilson, Lillie Calumbia (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Thomas Addison (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Rachel Zurilda (Primary)
      4. Bull, Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Richard Anderson (Primary)
      6. Wilson, Thomas Addison (Primary)
    4. Wilson, Rachel Zurilda
    5. Bull, Elizabeth
    6. Wilson, Richard Anderson
    7. Wilson, Thomas Addison
  152. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 337/169, Lines 3-10
    1. Richardson, David
    2. Smith, Caroline
    3. Richardson, Columbus
    4. Richardson, Mary C.
    5. Richardson, John
    6. Richardson, Skelton Booker
    7. Richardson, John
    8. Richardson, Martha Jane
    9. John Richardson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Smith, Caroline (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Columbus (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Mary C. (Primary)
      4. Richardson, John (Primary)
      5. Richardson, David (Primary)
      6. Richardson, Skelton Booker (Primary)
      7. Richardson, John (Primary)
      8. Richardson, Martha Jane (Primary)
  153. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 823/412, Lines 5-9
    1. Ervin, Katherine Mahellander
    2. Ervin, Hezekiah
    3. Lessley, Louisa Elmira
    4. Hezekiah Ervin Household, 1850 Census
      1. Ervin, Katherine Mahellander (Primary)
      2. Ervin, Hezekiah (Primary)
      3. Lessley, Louisa Elmira (Primary)
      4. Lessley, George Frank (Primary)
      5. Simmons, Mary (Primary)
    5. Lessley, George Frank
    6. Simmons, Mary
  154. Ohio, Union township, Clermont county, Page 939/470, Lines 39-42 & Page 940/471, Lines 1-3
    1. Evans, Hannah Jane
    2. Watts, Sarah Ellen
    3. Watts, Rebecca Jane
    4. Watts, David
    5. David Watts Household, 1850 Census
      1. Evans, Hannah Jane (Primary)
      2. Watts, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      3. Watts, Sarah Ellen (Primary)
      4. Watts, David (Primary)
      5. Watts, Mary Ann (Primary)
      6. Watts, John William (Primary)
      7. Watts, Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Watts, Robert R. (Primary)
    6. Watts, Mary Ann
    7. Watts, John William
    8. Watts, Elizabeth
    9. Watts, Robert R.
  155. New York, Elmira, Chemung county, Page 555/277, Lines 7-14
    1. Carey, Harvey
    2. Carey, Ralph
    3. Gulick, Marie
    4. Carey, John
    5. Carey, Gilbert
    6. Carey, Harvey
    7. Carey, George W.
    8. Carey, Edward
    9. Harvey Carey Household, 1850 Census
      1. Carey, Harvey (Primary)
      2. Carey, Edward (Primary)
      3. Carey, Ralph (Primary)
      4. Gulick, Marie (Primary)
      5. Carey, John (Primary)
      6. Carey, Harvey (Primary)
      7. Carey, George W. (Primary)
      8. Carey, Gilbert (Primary)
  156. Pages 572/287 & 573/287, District 68, Wythe county, Virginia
    1. Morris, Susan Jane
    2. Harrell, Malinda Lydia
    3. Morris, Jackson
    4. Morris, James Mitchell
    5. Morris, Taylor Elijah
    6. Morris, William Riley
    7. John Morris Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morris, Susan Jane (Primary)
      2. Morris, Taylor Elijah (Primary)
      3. Harrell, Malinda Lydia (Primary)
      4. Morris, James Mitchell (Primary)
      5. Morris, Jackson (Primary)
      6. Morris, William Riley (Primary)
      7. Morris, Mary M. (Primary)
      8. Morris, John Bell (Primary)
    8. Morris, Mary M.
    9. Morris, John Bell
  157. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 500/251, Lines 17-23
    1. Pinkston, David
    2. Pinkston, Mary
    3. Pinkston, Mary E.
    4. Pinkston, David
    5. Pinkston, Alexander
    6. David Pinkston Household, 1850 Census
      1. Pinkston, David (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Mary (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, David (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Alexander (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Lavina (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, James W. (Primary)
    7. Pinkston, Lavina
    8. Pinkston, James W.
  158. Iowa, Dallas county, Page 445/223, Lines 15-23
    1. Garoutte, William Riley
    2. Garoutte, Maria Jane
    3. Garoutte, Sarah E.
    4. Garoutte, Michael Lake
    5. Garoutte, Washington Murphy
    6. George Garoute Household, 1850 Census
      1. Garoutte, Maria Jane (Primary)
      2. Garoutte, Sarah E. (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Michael Lake (Primary)
      4. Garoutte, Washington Murphy (Primary)
      5. Garoutte, Howard Nelson (Primary)
      6. Garoutte, George Peterson (Primary)
      7. Garoutte, William Riley (Primary)
      8. Garoutte, Joseph H. (Primary)
      9. Eggman, Marie (Primary)
    7. Garoutte, George Peterson
    8. Garoutte, Howard Nelson
    9. Garoutte, Joseph H.
    10. Eggman, Marie
  159. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 326/164, Lines 38-42 & Page 327/164, Lines 1-3
    1. John Tabor Household, 1850 Census
      1. Tabor, John M. (Primary)
      2. Tabor, John Martin (Primary)
      3. Tabor, Dicey Margarett (Primary)
      4. Tabor, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Tabor, Emily Rebecca (Primary)
      6. Johnson, Margaret (Primary)
      7. Tabor, Minerva Jane (Primary)
      8. Tabor, Margaret A. (Primary)
    2. Tabor, John M.
    3. Tabor, John Martin
    4. Tabor, William Henry
    5. Tabor, Dicey Margarett
    6. Tabor, Emily Rebecca
    7. Johnson, Margaret
    8. Tabor, Minerva Jane
    9. Tabor, Margaret A.
  160. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 813/407, Lines 7-14
    1. Russell, James
    2. Russell, Abram
    3. Russell, Lucinda Sophia
    4. Russell, Minerva Susan
    5. Russell, Elizabeth
    6. Gilliland, Sarah Elizabeth
    7. Russell, Elam Wilson Sr.
    8. James Russell Household, 1850 Census
      1. Russell, James (Primary)
      2. Russell, Lucinda Sophia (Primary)
      3. Russell, Abram (Primary)
      4. Russell, Minerva Susan (Primary)
      5. Russell, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Gilliland, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Russell, Elam Wilson Sr. (Primary)
      8. Russell, Emyline (Primary)
    9. Russell, Emyline
  161. Missouri, Madison county, Page 410/206, Lines 41-42 & Page 411/206, Lines 1-7
    1. Williams, Hariett Ann
    2. Williams, Christian E.
    3. Williams, Isaac N.
    4. Skaggs, Martha
    5. John O. Williams Household, 1850 Census
      1. Williams, Hariett Ann (Primary)
      2. Williams, Christian E. (Primary)
      3. Williams, Isaac N. (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Martha (Primary)
      5. Williams, John O. (Primary)
      6. Williams, Francis Marion (Primary)
      7. Williams, Sarah J. (Primary)
      8. Williams, James Wesley (Primary)
      9. Williams, William P. (Primary)
    6. Williams, John O.
    7. Williams, Francis Marion
    8. Williams, Sarah J.
    9. Williams, James Wesley
    10. Williams, William P.
  162. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 808/405, Lines 23-27
    1. McKnight, Marzilla
    2. Shoults, Clarinda M.
    3. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth
    4. Robert McKnight Household, 1850 Census
      1. McKnight, Marzilla (Primary)
      2. Shoults, Clarinda M. (Primary)
      3. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. McKnight, Robert O. (Primary)
      5. McKnight, Theodosia Arabell (Primary)
    5. McKnight, Robert O.
    6. McKnight, Theodosia Arabell
  163. Missouri, Jackson township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 518/260, Lines 19-24
    1. McClanahan, William Madison
    2. McClanahan, Henry Eugene
    3. M. McClanahan Household, 1850 Census
      1. McClanahan, Henry Eugene (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, William Madison (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, William (Primary)
      4. Frazier, Mary Virginia (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, Mary Josephine (Primary)
      6. McClanahan, Maria (Primary)
    4. McClanahan, William
    5. McClanahan, Maria
    6. Frazier, Mary Virginia
    7. McClanahan, Mary Josephine
  164. Pennsylvania, Harborcreek township, Erie county, Page 194/98, Lines 29-35
    1. Roswell G. Pinney Household, 1850 Census
      1. Pinney, Emily Juliette (Primary)
      2. Pinney, Elizur (Primary)
      3. Pinney, Roswell George (Primary)
      4. Strong, Abby Louisa (Primary)
      5. Pinney, Louisa Jane (Primary)
      6. Pinney, Elijah E. (Primary)
      7. Pinney, George R. (Primary)
    2. Pinney, Emily Juliette
    3. Pinney, Elizur
    4. Pinney, Roswell George
    5. Strong, Abby Louisa
    6. Pinney, Louisa Jane
    7. Pinney, Elijah E.
    8. Pinney, George R.
  165. Missouri, Harmony township, Washington county, Page 361/181, Lines 9-13
    1. Jarvis, Sylvester Magat
    2. Jarvis, Cornelius Jr.
    3. Jarvis, Cornelius Lafayette
    4. Reed, Elizabeth Mahala
    5. Jarvis, Priscilla
    6. Cornelius Jarvis Household, 1850 Census
      1. Jarvis, Sylvester Magat (Primary)
      2. Jarvis, Cornelius Jr. (Primary)
      3. Jarvis, Cornelius Lafayette (Primary)
      4. Reed, Elizabeth Mahala (Primary)
      5. Jarvis, Priscilla (Primary)
  166. Indiana, Madison township, Daviess county, Page 362/182, Lines 37-38
    1. Wagonner, Susanna
    2. Peter Kinnyman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Kinnaman, Peter J. Jr. (Primary)
      2. Wagonner, Susanna (Primary)
    3. Kinnaman, Peter J. Jr.
  167. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 776/389, Lines 4-11
    1. Dunn, Sarah M.
    2. Dunn, Joanna Emily
    3. Dunn, James Alfred
    4. King, Sarah
    5. Dunn, Leander
    6. Dunn, Elizabeth Ann
    7. Leander Dunn Household, 1850 Census
      1. Dunn, Sarah M. (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Joanna Emily (Primary)
      3. Dunn, James Alfred (Primary)
      4. King, Sarah (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Leander (Primary)
      6. Dunn, Elizabeth Ann (Primary)
      7. Dunn, Nancy Adaline (Primary)
      8. Dunn, Martha J. (Primary)
    8. Dunn, Nancy Adaline
    9. Dunn, Martha J.
  168. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 808/405, Lines 40-41
    1. William Beal Household, 1850 Census
      1. Jenkins, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Beal, William (Primary)
    2. Jenkins, Sarah Ann
    3. Beal, William
  169. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 388/195, Lines 11-13
    1. Welborn, Elizabeth Caroline
    2. Reed, Charity M.
    3. Noah Reed Household, 1850 Census
      1. Welborn, Elizabeth Caroline (Primary)
      2. Reed, Charity M. (Primary)
      3. Reed, Noah (Primary)
    4. Reed, Noah
  170. Connecticut, Barkhamsted, Litchfield county, Page 338/170, Lines 41-42 & Page 339/170
    1. Deming, George Gilbert Jr.
    2. Deming, John Moore
    3. Deming, Ann Eliza
    4. Deming, Watson Henry
    5. Moore, Belinda
    6. George G. Deming Household, 1850 Census
      1. Deming, George Gilbert Sr. (Primary)
      2. Deming, George Gilbert Jr. (Primary)
      3. Deming, John Moore (Primary)
      4. Deming, Ann Eliza (Primary)
      5. Deming, Watson Henry (Primary)
      6. Deming, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      7. Moore, Belinda (Primary)
    7. Deming, Sarah Ann
    8. Deming, George Gilbert Sr.
  171. Ohio, Jackson township, Pickaway county, Page 246/124, Lines 34-35
    1. Elisha Pace Household, 1850 Census
      1. Johnson, Martha (Primary)
      2. Pace, Elisha P. (Primary)
    2. Johnson, Martha
    3. Pace, Elisha P.
  172. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 503/252, Lines 2-5
    1. Miller, Martha M.
    2. Turley, William H.
    3. Turley, Oliver Carroll
    4. Census, Turley, Elbridge C.
      1. Turley, William H. (Primary)
      2. Turley, Elbridge C. (Primary)
      3. Turley, Oliver Carroll (Primary)
      4. Miller, Martha M. (Primary)
    5. Turley, Elbridge C.
  173. Pennsylvania, Dock Ward, Philadelphia, Philadelphia county, Page 920/466, Lines 8-9
    1. Rawle, William Henry
    2. William H. Rawle Household, 1850 Census
      1. Rawle, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Cadwalader, Mary Binney (Primary)
    3. Cadwalader, Mary Binney
  174. Indiana, Union township, Hancock county, Page 497/249, Lines 18-22
    1. Jarrett, David C.
    2. Chapman, Pheby Jane
    3. Jarrett, James Mathers
    4. Andrew Jarrett Household, 1850 Census
      1. Chapman, Pheby Jane (Primary)
      2. Jarrett, James Mathers (Primary)
      3. Jarrett, David C. (Primary)
      4. Jarrett, Andrew (Primary)
      5. Jarrett, Marian Jane (Primary)
    5. Jarrett, Andrew
    6. Jarrett, Marian Jane
  175. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 338/170
    1. Barry, Wilson Marion
    2. Welborn, Sarah
    3. Barry, William Samuel
    4. Barry, Isaac Welborn
    5. Barry, Wilson
    6. Welborn, Anna
    7. Barry, John R.
    8. Wilson Barry Household, 1850 Census
      1. Barry, Wilson Marion (Primary)
      2. Welborn, Sarah (Primary)
      3. Barry, William Samuel (Primary)
      4. Barry, Isaac Welborn (Primary)
      5. Barry, Wilson (Primary)
      6. Welborn, Anna (Primary)
      7. Barry, John R. (Primary)
      8. Barry, Joseph S. (Primary)
    9. Barry, Joseph S.
  176. Ohio, Green township, Scioto county, Page 262/132
    1. Slimp, Alfred Edward
    2. Neatherly, Hannah
    3. Slimp, Elizabeth Jane
    4. Slimp, Simon
    5. M. Slimp Household, 1850 Census
      1. Slimp, Alfred Edward (Primary)
      2. Neatherly, Hannah (Primary)
      3. Slimp, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
      4. Slimp, Simon (Primary)
      5. Slimp, Martha A. (Primary)
      6. Slimp, Michael C. (Primary)
    6. Slimp, Martha A.
    7. Slimp, Michael C.
  177. Virginia, District 42, Morgan county, Page 196/99, Lines 13-21
    1. Stotler, Asbury N.
    2. Stotler, John A.
    3. Stotler, Hannah Jane
    4. Stotler, Henrietta Gertrude
    5. Stotler, Thomas Jefferson
    6. Stotler, Richard H.
    7. Stotler, Joseph
    8. Shockey, Cecily Elizabeth
    9. Henry Stottler Household, 1850 Census
      1. Stotler, Asbury N. (Primary)
      2. Stotler, John A. (Primary)
      3. Stotler, Hannah Jane (Primary)
      4. Stotler, Henrietta Gertrude (Primary)
      5. Stotler, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      6. Stotler, Richard H. (Primary)
      7. Stotler, Joseph (Primary)
      8. Shockey, Cecily Elizabeth (Primary)
      9. Stotler, Henry (Primary)
    10. Stotler, Henry
  178. Indiana, Liberty township, Henry county, Page 358/180, Lines 19-27
    1. Fink, Nancy Slinger
    2. Runyan, Mariah
    3. Runyan, George
    4. Runyan, Andrew
    5. Runyan, Benjamin
    6. Runyan, Abigail
    7. Runyan, Emeline
    8. Benjamin Runyan Household, 1850 Census
      1. Fink, Nancy Slinger (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Mariah (Primary)
      3. Runyan, George (Primary)
      4. Runyan, Benjamin (Primary)
      5. Runyan, Andrew (Primary)
      6. Runyan, Emeline (Primary)
      7. Runyan, Abigail (Primary)
      8. Runyan, Rebecca (Primary)
      9. Runyan, Martha (Primary)
    9. Runyan, Rebecca
    10. Runyan, Martha
  179. Ohio, Colerain township, Hamilton county, Page 707/354, Lines 1-6
    1. Boothby, Rachel
    2. Truman Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Boothby, Rachel (Primary)
      2. Strong, George W. (Primary)
      3. Strong, Truman H. (Primary)
      4. Strong, Truman B. (Primary)
      5. Strong, William H. Sr. (Primary)
      6. Strong, John W. (Primary)
    3. Strong, George W.
    4. Strong, Truman H.
    5. Strong, Truman B.
    6. Strong, John W.
    7. Strong, William H. Sr.
  180. Iowa, District 7, Delaware county, Page 688/345, Lines 7-11
    1. Bay, James
    2. Culver, Irene Priscilla
    3. Bay, Thomas
    4. Bay, Hulda R.
    5. Thomas Bay Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bay, James (Primary)
      2. Culver, Irene Priscilla (Primary)
      3. Bay, Thomas (Primary)
      4. Bay, Hulda R. (Primary)
      5. Porter, Priscilla (Primary)
    6. Porter, Priscilla
  181. Indiana, Liberty township, Henry county, Page 351/176, Line 23
    1. LaBoyteaux, Catherine
    2. Catherine Runyan Household, 1850 Census
      1. LaBoyteaux, Catherine (Primary)
  182. Massachusetts, Roxbury, Norfolk county, Page 416/209, Lines 38-39 & Page 417/209, Line 2
    1. Sumner, William Hyslop
    2. Cadwalader, Ann
    3. Kemble, Mary Dickinson
    4. William H. Sumner Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cadwalader, Ann (Primary)
      2. Kemble, Mary Dickinson (Primary)
      3. Sumner, William Hyslop (Primary)
  183. Page 99/50, Fluvanna county, Virginia
    1. Morris, Susan Jane
    2. Harrell, Malinda Lydia
    3. Morris, Jackson
    4. Morris, James Mitchell
    5. Morris, Taylor Elijah
    6. Morris, William Riley
    7. John Morris Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morris, Susan Jane (Primary)
      2. Morris, Taylor Elijah (Primary)
      3. Harrell, Malinda Lydia (Primary)
      4. Morris, James Mitchell (Primary)
      5. Morris, Jackson (Primary)
      6. Morris, William Riley (Primary)
      7. Morris, Mary M. (Primary)
      8. Morris, John Bell (Primary)
    8. Morris, Mary M.
    9. Morris, John Bell
  184. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 791/396, Lines 35-40
    1. Daugherty, Bernard
    2. Daugherty, Robert
    3. Bernard Daugherty Household, 1850 Census
      1. Daugherty, Robert (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Mary (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Sidney (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Nancy (Primary)
      5. Powers, Mary A. (Primary)
      6. Daugherty, Bernard (Primary)
    4. Daugherty, Mary
    5. Daugherty, Sidney
    6. Daugherty, Nancy
    7. Powers, Mary A.
  185. Illinois, Hancock county, Page 728/367, Lines 32-39
    1. Gatewood, Richardson Hunt Sr.
    2. Gatewood, Margaret Ellen
    3. Gatewood, James H.
    4. Gatewood, John Fisher
    5. Gatewood, Richardson Hunt Jr.
    6. Gatewood, Charles A.
    7. Broyles, Olive Ann
    8. Gatewood, Mary Elizabeth
    9. Richard H. Gatewood Household, 1850 Census
      1. Gatewood, Richardson Hunt Sr. (Primary)
      2. Gatewood, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
      3. Gatewood, James H. (Primary)
      4. Gatewood, Richardson Hunt Jr. (Primary)
      5. Gatewood, John Fisher (Primary)
      6. Gatewood, Charles A. (Primary)
      7. Broyles, Olive Ann (Primary)
      8. Gatewood, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
  186. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 785/393, Lines 28-32
    1. Abernathy, Nancy Jane
    2. Abernathy, Joseph Samuel
    3. Aaron Abernathy Household, 1850 Census
      1. Abernathy, Joseph Samuel (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Aaron (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Uriah Monroe (Primary)
      4. King, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Nancy Jane (Primary)
    4. Abernathy, Aaron
    5. Abernathy, Uriah Monroe
    6. King, Nancy Jane
  187. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 501/251, Lines 13-20
    1. Patterson, Elizabeth
    2. Patterson, William R.
    3. Patterson, James G.
    4. Patterson, John W.
    5. Patterson, Mary Ann
    6. Patterson, Rachel Louisa
    7. Byington, Elizabeth
    8. John Paterson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Patterson, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Patterson, William R. (Primary)
      3. Patterson, James G. (Primary)
      4. Patterson, John W. (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Rachel Louisa (Primary)
      6. Byington, Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Alexander (Primary)
      8. Patterson, Mary Ann (Primary)
    9. Patterson, Alexander
  188. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 388/195, Lines 16-18
    1. Rucker, Alvin V.
    2. Rucker, Valentine C.
    3. Clay, Angeline
    4. Alvin Rucker Household, 1850 Census
      1. Rucker, Valentine C. (Primary)
      2. Clay, Angeline (Primary)
      3. Rucker, Alvin V. (Primary)
  189. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 369/185, Lines 33-36
    1. William Perkins Household, 1950 Census
      1. Rudy, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Perkins, William D. (Primary)
      3. Perkins, Mary Artemisa (Primary)
      4. Perkins, Hardin Rudy (Primary)
    2. Perkins, Hardin Rudy
    3. Perkins, William D.
    4. Rudy, Mary Ann
    5. Perkins, Mary Artemisa
  190. Missouri, District 54, Madison county, Page 390/196, Lines 5-6
    1. Henderson, James
    2. James Henderson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Henderson, James (Primary)
      2. King, Sarah (Primary)
    3. King, Sarah
  191. Missouri, District 76, Reynolds county, Page 803/401, Lines 14-23
    1. Stegall, William C.
    2. Stegall, Vina C.
    3. Stegall, Martha
    4. Stegall, Benjamin W.
    5. Stegall, Griffith D.
    6. Hildebrand, Barbara Ann
    7. Stegall, George H.
    8. Stegall, Sarah
    9. Stegall, Thomas T.
    10. Griffith Stegall Household, 1850 Census
      1. Stegall, William C. (Primary)
      2. Stegall, Frances E. (Primary)
      3. Stegall, Vina C. (Primary)
      4. Stegall, Benjamin W. (Primary)
      5. Stegall, Griffith D. (Primary)
      6. Stegall, Martha (Primary)
      7. Stegall, George H. (Primary)
      8. Stegall, Sarah (Primary)
      9. Stegall, Thomas T. (Primary)
      10. Hildebrand, Barbara Ann (Primary)
    11. Stegall, Frances E.
  192. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 781/391, Lines 15-18
    1. Abernathy, Joseph
    2. Abernathy, Battie
    3. Joseph Abernathy Household, 1850 Census
      1. Abernathy, Joseph (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Battie (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Glaphara (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, John Wallace (Primary)
    4. Abernathy, Glaphara
    5. Abernathy, John Wallace
  193. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 798/400, Lines 4-6
    1. George Clodfelter Household, 1850 Census
      1. Clodfelter, Catherine Caroline (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Martha Ann (Primary)
      3. Clodfelter, George (Primary)
    2. Clodfelter, Catherine Caroline
    3. Daugherty, Martha Ann
    4. Clodfelter, George
  194. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 502/252, Lines 36-42 & Page 503/252, Line 1
    1. Turley, Albion Harvey
    2. Turley, Oliver Cromwell
    3. Pinson, Cassandra Broadwater
    4. Turley, Zachariah O.
    5. Cassender Turley Household, 1850 Census
      1. Turley, Albion Harvey (Primary)
      2. Turley, Oliver Cromwell (Primary)
      3. Pinson, Cassandra Broadwater (Primary)
      4. Turley, Zachariah O. (Primary)
      5. Turley, Bernard M. (Primary)
      6. Turley, James Riley (Primary)
      7. Pinson, Caroline (Primary)
      8. Turley, Joseph (Primary)
    6. Turley, Bernard M.
    7. Turley, James Riley
    8. Pinson, Caroline
    9. Turley, Joseph
  195. Connecticut, Hebron, Tolland county, Page 678/340, Lines 17-20
    1. Strong, Amy
    2. Kellogg, Clarissa
    3. Jesse Kellogg Household, 1850 Census
      1. Kellogg, Jesse (Primary)
      2. Strong, Amy (Primary)
      3. Kellogg, Clarissa (Primary)
      4. Kellogg, Laura (Primary)
    4. Kellogg, Laura
    5. Kellogg, Jesse
  196. Ohio, Napoleon township, Henry county, Page 5/3, Lines 23-25
    1. Strong, Hazael
    2. Garey, Sobrina
    3. Hazael Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Garey, Sobrina (Primary)
      2. Strong, Horace Newton Garey (Primary)
      3. Strong, Hazael (Primary)
    4. Strong, Horace Newton Garey
  197. Virginia, Fluvanna county, Page 99/50, Lines 8-12
    1. Moore, John W. Sr.
    2. John Moore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Moore, John W. Sr. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Carter Warren (Primary)
      3. Downs, Mary A. (Primary)
    3. Moore, Carter Warren
    4. Downs, Mary A.
  198. Indiana, Monroe township, Allen county, Page 352/177, Lines 22-23
    1. Moses Ratledge Household, 1850 Census
      1. Ratledge, Moses (Primary)
      2. Quillan, Rebecca (Primary)
    2. Ratledge, Moses
    3. Quillan, Rebecca
  199. New York, Morris, Otsego county, Page 522/262, Lines 19-23
    1. Deming, Samuel
    2. Deming, John
    3. Deming, Lucinda
    4. Deming, Mary
    5. Deming, Charles Leonard
    6. Samuel Deming Household, 1850 Census
      1. Deming, Samuel (Primary)
      2. Deming, John (Primary)
      3. Deming, Lucinda (Primary)
      4. Deming, Mary (Primary)
      5. Deming, Charles Leonard (Primary)
  200. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 501/251, Lines 25-26
    1. Totten, William
    2. William Totten Household, 1850 Census
      1. Thurman, Eliza M. (Primary)
      2. Totten, William (Primary)
    3. Thurman, Eliza M.
  201. Vermont, Starksboro, Addison county, Page 575/258, Lines 14-17
    1. Strong, Josiah Bartlett
    2. Strong, Sibyl Elizabeth
    3. Strong, Henriette
    4. Murrah Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Strong, Sibyl Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Strong, Henriette (Primary)
      3. Strong, Murray John (Primary)
      4. Strong, Josiah Bartlett (Primary)
    5. Strong, Murray John
  202. Missouri, Warrensburg township, Johnson county, Page 21/12, Lines 24-31
    1. Foster, Augustus Burns
    2. Foster, Sanford
    3. Foster, William Sidney
    4. James Foster Household, 1850 Census
      1. Foster, Augustus Burns (Primary)
      2. Foster, Sanford (Primary)
      3. Foster, William Sidney (Primary)
      4. Jones, Miranda Jane (Primary)
      5. Foster, Lucy Ann (Primary)
      6. Foster, James (Primary)
      7. Foster, James William (Primary)
      8. Foster, George Roderick (Primary)
    5. Foster, Lucy Ann
    6. Jones, Miranda Jane
    7. Foster, George Roderick
    8. Foster, James
    9. Foster, James William
  203. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 798/400, Lines 27-35
    1. Cotner, Columbus G.
    2. George Cotner Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cotner, Columbus G. (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Alexander Aaron (Primary)
      3. Shoults, Sarah (Primary)
      4. Cotner, George Alfred (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Joseph L. (Primary)
      6. Cotner, Sarah C. (Primary)
      7. Cotner, George (Primary)
    3. Cotner, Alexander Aaron
    4. Shoults, Sarah
    5. Cotner, George Alfred
    6. Cotner, Joseph L.
    7. Cotner, Sarah C.
    8. Cotner, George
  204. Alabama, Somerville, Morgan county, Page 529/265, Lines 26-31
    1. Faircloth, Benjamin Franklin
    2. Faircloth, Henry
    3. Strain, Nancy W.
    4. Faircloth, Lucinda Meridan
    5. Faircloth, Francis
    6. Faircloth, Mary
    7. Henry Faircloth Household, 1850 Census
      1. Faircloth, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      2. Faircloth, Henry (Primary)
      3. Strain, Nancy W. (Primary)
      4. Faircloth, Lucinda Meridan (Primary)
      5. Faircloth, Francis (Primary)
      6. Faircloth, Mary (Primary)
  205. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 782/392, Lines 1-8
    1. Walker, Minerva J.
    2. Walker, Margaret Melisa
    3. Ephraim Walker Household, 1850 Census
      1. Walker, Minerva J. (Primary)
      2. Walker, Margaret Melisa (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Louisa (Primary)
      4. Walker, William C. (Primary)
      5. Walker, John Franklin (Primary)
      6. Walker, Daniel M. (Primary)
      7. Walker, Robert Eli (Primary)
      8. Walker, Ephraim (Primary)
    4. Patterson, Louisa
    5. Walker, William C.
    6. Walker, John Franklin
    7. Walker, Daniel M.
    8. Walker, Robert Eli
    9. Walker, Ephraim
  206. Pennsylvania, Penn township, Union county, Page 105/53, Lines 17-22
    1. Fetter, Judith
    2. Philip Gambreling Household, 1850 Census
      1. Fetter, Judith (Primary)
      2. Gemberling, William H. (Primary)
      3. Gemberling, Joseph V. (Primary)
      4. Gemberling, Philip (Primary)
      5. Gemberling, Reuben (Primary)
      6. Gemberling, Alfred P. (Primary)
    3. Gemberling, William H.
    4. Gemberling, Joseph V.
    5. Gemberling, Philip
    6. Gemberling, Reuben
    7. Gemberling, Alfred P.
  207. Missouri, Cape Girardeau county, Page 860/432, Lines 21-28
    1. Snider, Missouri E.
    2. Snider, Aaron
    3. Leggett, Hannah
    4. Snider, Indiana
    5. Aaron Snider Household, 1850 Census
      1. Snider, Missouri E. (Primary)
      2. Snider, Aaron (Primary)
      3. Leggett, Hannah (Primary)
      4. Snider, Indiana (Primary)
      5. Snider, John Calhoun (Primary)
      6. Snider, Robert B. (Primary)
      7. Snider, Julius M. Sr. (Primary)
      8. Young, Cynthia (Primary)
    6. Snider, John Calhoun
    7. Snider, Robert B.
    8. Snider, Julius M. Sr.
    9. Young, Cynthia
  208. Missouri, Madison county, Page 403/202, Lines 38-42
    1. Elizabeth Henderson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Henderson, James F. (Primary)
      2. Henderson, Nancy Adeline (Primary)
      3. McClard, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Daniel James (Primary)
      5. Henderson, Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Henderson, James F.
    3. Henderson, Nancy Adeline
    4. McClard, Elizabeth
    5. Henderson, Daniel James
    6. Henderson, Elizabeth
  209. Missouri, District 101, Wayne county, Page 415/208, Lines 8-11
    1. Moss, Arnold
    2. Moss, Elijah M.
    3. Moss, Arnold
    4. Qualls, Sarah
    5. Arnold Moss Household, 1850 Census
      1. Moss, Arnold (Primary)
      2. Moss, Elijah M. (Primary)
      3. Qualls, Sarah (Primary)
      4. Moss, Arnold (Primary)
      5. Moss, Daniel W. (Primary)
      6. Moss, William Amos (Primary)
      7. Moss, Louisa (Primary)
    6. Moss, Daniel W.
    7. Moss, William Amos
    8. Moss, Louisa
  210. Virginia, District 57, Roanoke county, Page 587/294, Lines 41-42 & Page 588/295, Lines 1-5
    1. Chandler, William J.
    2. King, Martha
    3. Chandler, John H.
    4. Chandler, Mary E.
    5. Chandler, Robert
    6. Chandler, Samuel
    7. Samuel Chandler Household, 1850 Census
      1. Chandler, William J. (Primary)
      2. King, Martha (Primary)
      3. Chandler, John H. (Primary)
      4. Chandler, Mary E. (Primary)
      5. Chandler, Robert (Primary)
      6. Chandler, Samuel (Primary)
      7. Pace, Hudson (Primary)
    8. Pace, Hudson
  211. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 336/169, Lines 35-36
    1. Richardson, James D.
    2. Richardson, Thomas
    3. James D. Richardson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Richardson, James D. (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Thomas (Primary)
  212. Tennessee, Hancock county, Page 71/36, Lines 20-22
    1. John Burchett Household, 1850 Census
      1. Burchett, John (Primary)
      2. Burchett, Solma (Primary)
      3. Marion, Jane (Primary)
    2. Burchett, John
    3. Burchett, Solma
    4. Marion, Jane
  213. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 681/341, Lines 15-19
    1. Ervin, Louisa Jane
    2. Watkins, James Albert
    3. Watkins, John Henry
    4. Watkins, William N.
    5. William Watkins Household, 1850 Census
      1. Watkins, James Albert (Primary)
      2. Watkins, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Watkins, William N. (Primary)
      4. Watkins, Missouri Adelaide (Primary)
      5. Ervin, Louisa Jane (Primary)
    6. Watkins, Missouri Adelaide
  214. Missouri, Madison county, Page 396/199, Lines 25-32
    1. Underwood, Alexander Shelton
    2. Alexander C. Underwood Household, 1850 Census
      1. Underwood, William R. (Primary)
      2. Underwood, Alexander Shelton (Primary)
      3. Underwood, George (Primary)
      4. Underwood, Isaac (Primary)
      5. Underwood, Chester H. (Primary)
      6. Underwood, Ephraim R. (Primary)
      7. Potter, Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Underwood, Sarah (Primary)
    3. Underwood, Chester H.
    4. Potter, Elizabeth
    5. Underwood, George
    6. Underwood, Isaac
    7. Underwood, Sarah
    8. Underwood, Ephraim R.
    9. Underwood, William R.
  215. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 704/353, Lines 15-18
    1. Ervin, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Winstead, Lucy Ann
    3. Hezekiah Ervin Household, 1850 Census
      1. Ervin, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Ervin, Hezekiah (Primary)
      3. Ervin, Josephine (Primary)
      4. Winstead, Lucy Ann (Primary)
    4. Ervin, Josephine
    5. Ervin, Hezekiah
  216. Tennessee, District 1, Wilson county, Page 624/313, Lines 17-18
    1. Halsey, Sarah
    2. Jacob Harkrider Household, 1850 Census
      1. Halsey, Sarah (Primary)
      2. Harkreader, Jacob (Primary)
    3. Harkreader, Jacob
  217. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 715/358, Lines 39-42
    1. Isbell, Indiana Caroline
    2. Isbell, Mahala
    3. Dowty, Margaret
    4. Isbell, Henderson Calvin
    5. Margarett Isbell Household, 1850 Census
      1. Isbell, Mahala (Primary)
      2. Isbell, Indiana Caroline (Primary)
      3. Isbell, Henderson Calvin (Primary)
      4. Dowty, Margaret (Primary)
  218. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 785/393, Lines 20-21
    1. Jacob Walker Household, 1850 Census
      1. Garner, Sintha (Primary)
      2. Walker, Jacob (Primary)
    2. Garner, Sintha
    3. Walker, Jacob
  219. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 795/398, Lines 36-37
    1. Colyer, Susannah
    2. William Colyer Household, 1850 Census
      1. Colyer, Susannah (Primary)
      2. Colyer, William M. (Primary)
    3. Colyer, William M.
  220. Missouri, Jackson township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 513/257, Lines 39-40
    1. McClanahan, Spicer
    2. Carlisle, Sarah
    3. Spicer McClenahan Household, 1850 Census
      1. McClanahan, Spicer (Primary)
      2. Carlisle, Sarah (Primary)
  221. Indiana, Clinton township, LaPorte county, Page 335/168, Lines 18-22
    1. Clark, Alexander M.
    2. Clark, Mary Elizabeth
    3. George Clark Household, 1850 Census
      1. Clark, Alexander M. (Primary)
      2. Clark, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Nickerson, Polly Ann (Primary)
      4. Clark, George Washington (Primary)
      5. Clark, Deborah A. (Primary)
    4. Nickerson, Polly Ann
    5. Clark, George Washington
    6. Clark, Deborah A.
  222. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 783/392, Line 42, Page 784/393, Lines 1-2
    1. Alfred Wills Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wills, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Story, Susannah (Primary)
      3. Wills, Alfred (Primary)
    2. Wills, Elizabeth
    3. Story, Susannah
    4. Wills, Alfred
  223. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 384/193, Lines 1-5
    1. Hays, David A.
    2. Hays, Mary June
    3. David Hays Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hays, Mary June (Primary)
      2. Hays, David A. (Primary)
      3. Hays, Nicholas Oliver (Primary)
      4. Hays, Christopher Columbus (Primary)
      5. Walton, Josephine Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Hays, Nicholas Oliver
    5. Hays, Christopher Columbus
    6. Walton, Josephine Elizabeth
  224. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 388/195, Lines 24-30
    1. Henderson, Margaret
    2. Riley Henderson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Henderson, Margaret (Primary)
      2. Henderson, Alfred (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Andrew J. (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Hannah (Primary)
      5. Dunning, Nancy Coe (Primary)
      6. Henderson, Thomas M. (Primary)
      7. Henderson, Riley (Primary)
    3. Dunning, Nancy Coe
    4. Henderson, Andrew J.
    5. Henderson, Hannah
    6. Henderson, Thomas M.
    7. Henderson, Alfred
    8. Henderson, Riley
  225. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 969/485, Lines 4-12
    1. Drum, Sarah
    2. Daniel Hinkle Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hunsucker, Susanna (Primary)
      2. Drum, Sarah (Primary)
      3. Hinkle, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Hinkle, William (Primary)
      5. Hinkle, Susan Caroline (Primary)
      6. Hinkle, Sarah A. (Primary)
      7. Hinkle, Peter (Primary)
      8. Hinkle, Daniel Blackmon (Primary)
      9. Hinkle, Nancy Surilda (Primary)
    3. Hinkle, Nancy Surilda
    4. Hinkle, Mary Ann
    5. Hinkle, Sarah A.
    6. Hinkle, William
    7. Hinkle, Susan Caroline
    8. Hinkle, Peter
    9. Hinkle, Daniel Blackmon
    10. Hunsucker, Susanna
  226. Missouri, Polk township, Greene county, Page 573/287, Lines 19-25
    1. Laney, George Marion
    2. Laney, John
    3. Laney, Samuel F.
    4. Garoutte, Sophia
    5. Laney, Ephraim
    6. Laney, Rachel
    7. John Laney Household, 1850 Census
      1. Laney, John (Primary)
      2. Laney, Samuel F. (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Sophia (Primary)
      4. Laney, Ephraim (Primary)
      5. Laney, Rachel (Primary)
      6. Laney, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      7. Laney, George Marion (Primary)
    8. Laney, Margaret Jane
  227. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 787/394, Lines 9-17
    1. Query, Newton
    2. Query, Thomas Calvin
    3. Query, Robert Hope
    4. Newton Querry Household, 1850 Census
      1. Query, Newton (Primary)
      2. Query, Sarah Jemima (Primary)
      3. Query, Thomas Calvin (Primary)
      4. Query, Robert Hope (Primary)
      5. Query, Isaac N. (Primary)
      6. Blair, Nancy (Primary)
      7. Query, Mary S. (Primary)
      8. Query, Margaret I. (Primary)
      9. Query, Henderson McAmie (Primary)
    5. Query, Isaac N.
    6. Blair, Nancy
    7. Query, Mary S.
    8. Query, Margaret I.
    9. Query, Sarah Jemima
    10. Query, Henderson McAmie
  228. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 783/392, Lines 24-30
    1. Sides, Mary A.
    2. Sides, Levi F.
    3. Sides, Nancy Jane
    4. Miller, Elizabeth D.
    5. Sides, Elim H.
    6. Sides, Margaret Caroline
    7. Sides, Henry
    8. Henry Sides Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sides, Levi F. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      3. Miller, Elizabeth D. (Primary)
      4. Sides, Mary A. (Primary)
      5. Sides, Elim H. (Primary)
      6. Sides, Margaret Caroline (Primary)
      7. Sides, Henry (Primary)
  229. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 794/398, Lines 30-34
    1. Henderson, Robert Theodore
    2. Henderson, William Davidson
    3. John R. Robinson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Henderson, Robert Theodore (Primary)
      2. Henderson, William Davidson (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Mary Jane (Primary)
      4. Henderson, John Robinson (Primary)
      5. Steel, Mary Flinn (Primary)
    4. Henderson, Mary Jane
    5. Henderson, John Robinson
    6. Steel, Mary Flinn
  230. Missouri, Jackson township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 513/257, Lines 26-30
    1. Adison Cuningham Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cunningham, Willis Porter (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Addison (Primary)
      3. Halstead, Permilia (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, John (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Nancy Jane (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, Willis Porter
    3. Cunningham, Nancy Jane
    4. Cunningham, Addison
    5. Cunningham, John
    6. Halstead, Permilia
  231. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 968/485, Lines 19-25
    1. Smith, Mary Jane
    2. Smith, Sarah Ann
    3. George M. Smith Household, 1850 Census
      1. Smith, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Smith, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      3. Smith, John Marshall (Primary)
      4. Smith, George Mauney (Primary)
      5. Smith, Robert A. (Primary)
      6. Crites, Frances (Primary)
      7. Smith, James Cyrus (Primary)
    4. Smith, John Marshall
    5. Smith, George Mauney
    6. Smith, James Cyrus
    7. Smith, Robert A.
    8. Crites, Frances
  232. Illinois, Joshua township, Fulton county, Page 531/266, Lines 5-12
    1. Mills, John David
    2. Johnson, Matilda
    3. Mills, William Henry
    4. Mills, George Washington
    5. Mills, Charles
    6. Mills, Clarissa E.
    7. Mills, Mary Ann
    8. Mills, Lewis
    9. John D. Mills Household, 1850 Census
      1. Mills, John David (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Matilda (Primary)
      3. Mills, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Mills, George Washington (Primary)
      5. Mills, Charles (Primary)
      6. Mills, Mary Ann (Primary)
      7. Mills, Lewis (Primary)
      8. Mills, Clarissa E. (Primary)
  233. Missouri, St. Francois county, Page 369/185, Lines 12-18
    1. Zolman, Emily Adeline
    2. Zolman, Chester B.
    3. Murphy, Louisa
    4. Zolman, Rachel M.
    5. Zolman, Joel
    6. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth
    7. Zolman, Margaret Ann
    8. Joel Zolman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Zolman, Emily Adeline (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Chester B. (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      4. Murphy, Louisa (Primary)
      5. Zolman, Rachel M. (Primary)
      6. Zolman, Joel (Primary)
      7. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
  234. Missouri, District 76, Reynolds county, Page 808/404, Lines 38-42 & Page 809/404, Line 1
    1. Zimri Mann Household, 1850 Census
      1. Mann, James Franklin (Primary)
      2. Mann, John Arnold (Primary)
      3. Mann, Sarah C. (Primary)
      4. Boyd, Millie Jane (Primary)
      5. Mann, Elizabeth J. (Primary)
      6. Mann, Zimri (Primary)
    2. Mann, James Franklin
    3. Mann, John Arnold
    4. Mann, Sarah C.
    5. Mann, Elizabeth J.
    6. Boyd, Millie Jane
    7. Mann, Zimri
  235. Massachusetts, Westborough, Worcester county, Page 805/401, Line 28
    1. Bannon, Peter Corbitt
    2. Peter Bannon, 1850 Census
      1. Bannon, Peter Corbitt (Primary)
  236. Kentucky, Hickman county, Page 27/14, Lines 36-38
    1. Morrow, Jane Paralee
    2. Elizabeth A. Morrow Household, 1850 Census
      1. Richardson, Elizabeth A. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Jane Paralee (Primary)
    3. Richardson, Elizabeth A.
    4. Morrow, John Henry
  237. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 335/168, Lines 41-42 & Page 336/169, Lines 1-7
    1. Cruncleton, Edward Evert
    2. W. M. Cruncleton Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cruncleton, Edward Evert (Primary)
      2. Cruncleton, William Mortimer (Primary)
      3. Cruncleton, Mary Josephine (Primary)
      4. Cruncleton, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      5. Cruncleton, Thomas J. (Primary)
      6. Moon, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      7. Cruncleton, Cynthia A. (Primary)
      8. Cruncleton, Charles J. (Primary)
      9. Cruncleton, Frank (Primary)
    3. Cruncleton, William Mortimer
    4. Cruncleton, Mary Josephine
    5. Cruncleton, Eliza Jane
    6. Cruncleton, Thomas J.
    7. Moon, Eliza Jane
    8. Cruncleton, Cynthia A.
    9. Cruncleton, Charles J.
    10. Cruncleton, Frank
  238. Missouri, Madison county, Page 410/206, Lines 12-19
    1. Wood, Josiah Joseph
    2. Henderson, Anna
    3. Wood, Joseph Bennett
    4. Wood, Olive
    5. Wood, Jesse
    6. Jesse Wood Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wood, Josiah Joseph (Primary)
      2. Henderson, Anna (Primary)
      3. Wood, Joseph Bennett (Primary)
      4. Wood, Olive (Primary)
      5. Wood, Jesse (Primary)
      6. Wood, Sarah A. (Primary)
      7. Wood, William (Primary)
      8. Wood, James (Primary)
    7. Wood, Sarah A.
    8. Wood, William
    9. Wood, James
  239. Missouri, Madison county, Page 448/225, Lines 11-17
    1. Underwood, David Elkins
    2. Potter, Lively Olive
    3. Underwood, George Washington
    4. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline
    5. Underwood, Thomas Jefferson
    6. David Underwood Household, 1850 Census
      1. Potter, Lively Olive (Primary)
      2. Underwood, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline (Primary)
      4. Underwood, David Elkins (Primary)
      5. Underwood, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      6. Underwood, Mary Marzilla (Primary)
      7. Underwood, Armilda Jane (Primary)
    7. Underwood, Mary Marzilla
    8. Underwood, Armilda Jane
  240. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 783/392, Lines 3-9
    1. Sides, Sarah Jane
    2. Daniel Sides Household, 1850 Census
      1. Miller, Lydia L. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      3. Sides, William Franklin (Primary)
      4. Sides, Robert W. (Primary)
      5. Sides, Susan Alice (Primary)
      6. Sides, Joseph E. (Primary)
      7. Sides, Daniel (Primary)
    3. Sides, Robert W.
    4. Miller, Lydia L.
    5. Sides, William Franklin
    6. Sides, Susan Alice
    7. Sides, Joseph E.
    8. Sides, Daniel
  241. Kentucky, District 2, Carroll county, Page 407/204, Lines 22-23
    1. Wigginton, Mary E.
    2. Ragsdale, Darius W.
    3. Darius Ragsdale Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wigginton, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Darius W. (Primary)
  242. Missouri, Ste. Genevieve township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 434/218, Lines 3-5
    1. Louis Bequette Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bequette, Louis Caron (Primary)
      2. Bequette, Mary (Primary)
      3. Lalumondiere, Julia Marie Susanne (Primary)
    2. Bequette, Mary
    3. Bequette, Louis Caron
    4. Lalumondiere, Julia Marie Susanne
  243. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 783/392, Lines 18-23
    1. Sides, Levi
    2. Sides, John Franklin
    3. Walker, Susannah
    4. Sides, Willis Monroe
    5. King, Lenis Louise
    6. Levi Sides Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sides, Levi (Primary)
      2. Walker, Susannah (Primary)
      3. Sides, Willis Monroe (Primary)
      4. Sides, John Franklin (Primary)
      5. King, Lenis Louise (Primary)
      6. Sides, Vicy (Primary)
    7. Sides, Vicy
  244. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 791/396, Lines 22-25
    1. Anderson, James Henry
    2. William G. Anderson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Anderson, John A. (Primary)
      2. Anderson, James Henry (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Daniel Wesley (Primary)
      4. Anderson, William Green (Primary)
    3. Anderson, William Green
    4. Anderson, John A.
    5. Anderson, Daniel Wesley
  245. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 808/405, Lines 8-15
    1. Davenport, Julia Ann
    2. Whittenburg, Elizabeth
    3. Z. A. Davenport Household, 1850 Census
      1. Davenport, Julia Ann (Primary)
      2. Whittenburg, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Davenport, George Washington (Primary)
      4. Devenport, Caswell Augustus (Primary)
      5. Davenport, Harrison Clark (Primary)
      6. Davenport, James Madison (Primary)
      7. Davenport, Joseph (Primary)
      8. Davenport, Zachariah (Primary)
    4. Davenport, George Washington
    5. Devenport, Caswell Augustus
    6. Davenport, Harrison Clark
    7. Davenport, Joseph
    8. Davenport, James Madison
    9. Davenport, Zachariah
  246. New York, Turin, Lewis county, Page 116/59, Line 36
    1. Henry Sliter, 1850 Census
      1. Sliter, Henry Monroe (Primary)
    2. Sliter, Henry Monroe
  247. Iowa, Mahaska county, Page 387/194, Lines 24-26
    1. John Morrow Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morrow, Nancy (Primary)
      2. Morrow, John Morgan (Primary)
      3. DeWitt, Hannah (Primary)
    2. Morrow, Nancy
    3. Morrow, John Morgan
    4. DeWitt, Hannah
  248. Kentucky, Hickman county, Page 22/12, Lines 33-40
    1. Morrow, Thomas
    2. Thomas Morrow Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morrow, Thomas (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Henry B. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Margaret A. (Primary)
      4. Morrow, James C. (Primary)
      5. Neville, Mary Jane (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Rachel E. (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Frances Jane (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Sarah A. (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Henry B.
    4. Morrow, Margaret A.
    5. Morrow, James C.
    6. Morrow, Sarah A.
    7. Neville, Mary Jane
    8. Morrow, Rachel E.
    9. Morrow, Frances Jane
  249. Missouri, Bois Brule township, Perry county, Page 71/36, Lines 37-40
    1. McClanahan, James John
    2. James McClanahan Household, 1850 Census
      1. McClanahan, James John (Primary)
      2. Manning, Matilda (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Louis Joseph (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, William (Primary)
    3. McClanahan, Louis Joseph
    4. Manning, Matilda
    5. McClanahan, William
  250. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 777/389, Lines 2-9
    1. Trickey, Mary A. M.
    2. Trickey, Elizabeth
    3. Trickey, Velar Monroe
    4. Garner, Catherine
    5. Trickey, Rachael M.
    6. William Trickey Household, 1850 Census
      1. Trickey, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Velar Monroe (Primary)
      3. Garner, Catherine (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Rachael M. (Primary)
      5. Trickey, William (Primary)
      6. Trickey, Sarah C. (Primary)
      7. Hill, Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Trickey, Mary A. M. (Primary)
    7. Trickey, William
    8. Trickey, Sarah C.
    9. Hill, Elizabeth
  251. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 503/252, Lines 25-32
    1. Turley, William Jace
    2. Turley, Rufus Penson
    3. Turley, Oliver Breckenridge
    4. Rolla B. Turley Household, 1850 Census
      1. Turley, Rufus Penson (Primary)
      2. Turley, Oliver Breckenridge (Primary)
      3. Turley, Irvin C. (Primary)
      4. Turley, Lucetta Ann (Primary)
      5. Turley, Rolla Broadwater (Primary)
      6. Turley, Zachariah Poston (Primary)
      7. Smith, Lucinda (Primary)
      8. Turley, William Jace (Primary)
    5. Turley, Irvin C.
    6. Turley, Lucetta Ann
    7. Turley, Rolla Broadwater
    8. Turley, Zachariah Poston
    9. Smith, Lucinda
  252. New York, Pittsfield, Otsego county, Page 554/278, Lines 14-17
    1. Adams, Reuben M.
    2. Adams, Harriet
    3. Laflin, Hannah
    4. Azor Adams Household, 1850 Census
      1. Adams, Reuben M. (Primary)
      2. Adams, Harriet (Primary)
      3. Laflin, Hannah (Primary)
      4. Adams, Azor (Primary)
    5. Adams, Azor
  253. Missouri,District 16, Clinton county, Page 818/411, Line 42 & Page 819/411, Lines 1-2
    1. Pike, Tully Tandy
    2. Amos, Narcissa
    3. Pike, George William
    4. Tully Pike Household, 1850 Census
      1. Pike, Tully Tandy (Primary)
      2. Amos, Narcissa (Primary)
      3. Pike, George William (Primary)
  254. Iowa, Mahaska county, Page 392/197, Lines 12-21
    1. DeWitt, Simon
    2. DeWitt, Clinton
    3. David Dewitt Household, 1850 Census
      1. DeWitt, Clinton (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Spencer (Primary)
      3. DeWitt, Homer (Primary)
      4. DeWitt, Melissa (Primary)
      5. DeWitt, Sarah (Primary)
      6. DeWitt, Polly (Primary)
      7. DeWitt, Olivia (Primary)
      8. Starner, Rachel (Primary)
      9. DeWitt, David (Primary)
      10. DeWitt, Simon (Primary)
    4. DeWitt, Spencer
    5. DeWitt, Homer
    6. DeWitt, Melissa
    7. DeWitt, Sarah
    8. DeWitt, Polly
    9. DeWitt, Olivia
    10. Starner, Rachel
    11. DeWitt, David
  255. Vermont, Starksboro, Addison county, Page 504/253, Lines 29-33
    1. Hill, Sarah Ann
    2. Strong, Betsey Adelia
    3. Strong, Isaiah Loomis
    4. Hill, Richard
    5. Isaiah Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hill, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Strong, Betsey Adelia (Primary)
      3. Strong, Isaiah Loomis (Primary)
      4. Hill, Richard (Primary)
      5. Strong, Clarissa Sarah (Primary)
    6. Strong, Clarissa Sarah
  256. Missouri, District 24, Crawford county, Page 429/214, Lines 40-42 & Page 430/215, Lines 1-5
    1. John Earls Household, 1850 Census
      1. Richards, Susannah (Primary)
      2. Earls, John (Primary)
      3. Earls, William Jasper Sr. (Primary)
      4. Earls, Eli J. (Primary)
      5. Earls, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      6. Earls, Francis M. (Primary)
      7. Earls, John (Primary)
      8. Earls, Elijah (Primary)
    2. Richards, Susannah
    3. Earls, John
    4. Earls, William Jasper Sr.
    5. Earls, Eli J.
    6. Earls, Nancy Jane
    7. Earls, Francis M.
    8. Earls, John
    9. Earls, Elijah
  257. Ohio, Elk township District 148, Vinton county, Page 448/225, Lines 37-40
    1. Blackman, George Washington
    2. George W. Blackman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Blackman, Marinda Ellen (Primary)
      2. Mayhew, Sara Melissa (Primary)
      3. Blackman, George Washington (Primary)
      4. Blackman, Lewis A. (Primary)
    3. Blackman, Marinda Ellen
    4. Mayhew, Sara Melissa
    5. Blackman, Lewis A.
  258. Missouri, District 24, Crawford county, Page 447/223, Lines 10-17
    1. Richards, Susannah
    2. Earls, John
    3. Earls, William Jasper Sr.
    4. Earls, Eli J.
    5. Earls, Nancy Jane
    6. John Earls Household, 1850 Census
      1. Richards, Susannah (Primary)
      2. Earls, John (Primary)
      3. Earls, William Jasper Sr. (Primary)
      4. Earls, Eli J. (Primary)
      5. Earls, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      6. Earls, Francis M. (Primary)
      7. Earls, John (Primary)
      8. Earls, Elijah (Primary)
    7. Earls, Francis M.
    8. Earls, John
    9. Earls, Elijah
  259. Tennessee, District 3, Marion county, Page 753/377, Lines 28-31
    1. Davis, Lucinda
    2. Isaac Coffelt Household, 1850 Census
      1. Coffelt, Isaac (Primary)
      2. Coffelt, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Davis, George Owens (Primary)
      4. Davis, Lucinda (Primary)
    3. Coffelt, Isaac
    4. Davis, George Owens
    5. Coffelt, Elizabeth
  260. Vermont, Thetford, Orange county, Page 62/32, Lines 33-35
    1. Strong, Charles M.
    2. Roger Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Tilden, Verona C. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Roger (Primary)
      3. Strong, Charles M. (Primary)
    3. Strong, Roger
    4. Tilden, Verona C.
  261. Kentucky, District 3, Louisville, Jefferson county, Page 587/296, Lines 12-21
    1. Prevost, Frances Caroline
    2. Breckinridge, Marcus Stanhope Prevost
    3. Breckinridge, Laetitia Porter
    4. Breckinridge, Mary Hopkins
    5. William L. Breckinridge Household, 1850 Census
      1. Prevost, Frances Caroline (Primary)
      2. Breckinridge, Laetitia Porter (Primary)
      3. Breckinridge, Mary Hopkins (Primary)
      4. Breckinridge, Marcus Stanhope Prevost (Primary)
      5. Breckinridge, Frances Prevost (Primary)
      6. Breckinridge, Stanhope Prevost (Primary)
      7. Breckinridge, William Lewis Jr. (Primary)
      8. Breckinridge, Robert James (Primary)
      9. Breckinridge, William Lewis (Primary)
      10. Breckinridge, Joseph Cabell (Primary)
    6. Breckinridge, Frances Prevost
    7. Breckinridge, Robert James
    8. Breckinridge, Stanhope Prevost
    9. Breckinridge, William Lewis Jr.
    10. Breckinridge, William Lewis
    11. Breckinridge, Joseph Cabell
  262. Iowa, Liberty township, Jefferson county, Page 171/86, Lines 8-16
    1. McCleary, Martin VanBuren
    2. Isaac McLeary Household, 1850 Census
      1. McCleary, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. McCleary, Isaac (Primary)
      4. McCleary, Isaac (Primary)
      5. McCleary, John Barhan (Primary)
      6. McCleary, Asenith (Primary)
      7. McCleary, Sarah J. (Primary)
      8. Barhan, Sarah (Primary)
      9. McCleary, Elsy Ann (Primary)
    3. McCleary, Elsy Ann
    4. McCleary, Isaac
    5. McCleary, Isaac
    6. McCleary, John Barhan
    7. McCleary, Asenith
    8. McCleary, Sarah J.
    9. Barhan, Sarah
    10. McCleary, Elizabeth
  263. Tennessee, Hancock county, Page 71/36, Lines 15-19
    1. Burchett, Louca Jane
    2. Benjamin Burchett Household, 1850 Census
      1. Burchett, Luvina (Primary)
      2. Burchett, Burrell K. (Primary)
      3. Rhea, Eliza Ann (Primary)
      4. Burchett, Benjamin (Primary)
      5. Burchett, Louca Jane (Primary)
    3. Burchett, Burrell K.
    4. Burchett, Luvina
    5. Rhea, Eliza Ann
    6. Burchett, Benjamin
  264. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 794/398, Lines 8-13
    1. John Howard Household, 1850 Census
      1. Howard, John F. (Primary)
      2. Howard, Sarah Sally (Primary)
      3. Howard, Hamilton (Primary)
      4. Hough, Marty (Primary)
      5. Howard, John (Primary)
      6. Howard, Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Howard, Sarah Sally
    3. Howard, John F.
    4. Howard, Hamilton
    5. Hough, Marty
    6. Howard, John
    7. Howard, Elizabeth
  265. Indiana, District 40, Greene county, Page 586/294, Lines 27-30
    1. Burch, Nancy Annie
    2. Hiram P. Burch Household, 1850 Census
      1. Burch, Nancy Annie (Primary)
      2. Woody, Selina (Primary)
      3. Burch, Hiram Phillip (Primary)
      4. Burch, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    3. Burch, Sarah Jane
    4. Woody, Selina
    5. Burch, Hiram Phillip
  266. Missouri, District 76, Reynolds county, Page 803/401, Lines 3-13
    1. Davis, James H.
    2. Davis, William J.
    3. Davis, Eliza Ann
    4. Davis, Martha
    5. Davis, John B.
    6. Davis, Julia Ann
    7. Davis, Mahala Jane
    8. Davis, Elizabeth
    9. Williams, Abigail
    10. Davis, Easter Caroline
    11. William J. Davis Household, 1850 Census
      1. Davis, William J. (Primary)
      2. Davis, Eliza Ann (Primary)
      3. Davis, Martha (Primary)
      4. Davis, John B. (Primary)
      5. Davis, Julia Ann (Primary)
      6. Davis, Mahala Jane (Primary)
      7. Davis, Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Davis, Easter Caroline (Primary)
      9. Williams, Abigail (Primary)
      10. Davis, Rachael (Primary)
      11. Davis, James H. (Primary)
    12. Davis, Rachael
  267. Illinois, Census District 21, Champaign county, Page 205/104, Lines 36-42
    1. Abraham Johnson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Woods, Lucinda (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Abraham (Primary)
      3. Johnson, James Matthew (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Mary Jane (Primary)
      5. Johnson, John Henry (Primary)
      6. Johnson, Catherine Ann (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Sarah Ellen (Primary)
    2. Woods, Lucinda
    3. Johnson, Abraham
    4. Johnson, James Matthew
    5. Johnson, Mary Jane
    6. Johnson, Catherine Ann
    7. Johnson, John Henry
    8. Johnson, Sarah Ellen
  268. Indiana, District 97, Rush county, Page 949/475, Lines 34-42 & Page 950/476, Lines 1-2
    1. Randolph Lee Household, 1850 Census
      1. Selby, Eliza J. (Primary)
      2. Selby, Rachel (Primary)
      3. Lee, William John (Primary)
      4. Selby, Joshua (Primary)
      5. Machlan, Homer T. (Primary)
      6. Lee, Randolph (Primary)
      7. Selby, Katherine (Primary)
      8. Stites, Elizabeth (Primary)
      9. Machlan, George Washington (Primary)
      10. Lee, Martha A. (Primary)
      11. Lee, Peter Harrison (Primary)
    2. Lee, William John
    3. Selby, Eliza J.
    4. Selby, Rachel
    5. Lee, Randolph
    6. Selby, Joshua
    7. Machlan, Homer T.
    8. Selby, Katherine
    9. Stites, Elizabeth
    10. Machlan, George Washington
    11. Lee, Martha A.
    12. Lee, Peter Harrison
  269. Indiana, Madison township, Daviess county, Page 363/182, Lines 9-18
    1. Kinnaman, Hiram
    2. Kinnaman, Henry
    3. Kinnaman, Andreas
    4. Kinnaman, Emenuel
    5. Kinnaman, Levi
    6. Kinnaman, Peter
    7. Andrew Kinnaman Household, 1850 Census
      1. Kinnaman, Hiram (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, Henry (Primary)
      3. Kinnaman, Emenuel (Primary)
      4. Kinnaman, Andreas (Primary)
      5. Kinnaman, Levi (Primary)
      6. Agler, Mary (Primary)
      7. Kinnaman, William H. (Primary)
      8. Kinnaman, Alfred (Primary)
      9. Kinnaman, Peter (Primary)
      10. Kinnaman, George (Primary)
    8. Agler, Mary
    9. Kinnaman, William H.
    10. Kinnaman, Alfred
    11. Kinnaman, George
  270. Missouri, Jackson township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 513/257, Lines 31-38
    1. McClanahan, John Alexander
    2. McClanahan, Francis Marion
    3. McClenahan, Isaac Jasper
    4. McClanahan, Catherine A.
    5. Cunningham, Sarah A.
    6. McClanahan, James Valentine
    7. McClanahan, John Burns Jr.
    8. John McClenahan Household, 1850 Census
      1. McClanahan, Francis Marion (Primary)
      2. McClenahan, Isaac Jasper (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Catherine A. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Sarah A. (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, James Valentine (Primary)
      6. McClanahan, John Burns Jr. (Primary)
      7. McClanahan, William Henry (Primary)
      8. McClanahan, John Alexander (Primary)
    9. McClanahan, William Henry
  271. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 802/402, Lines 30-33
    1. Beal, John
    2. John Beal Household, 1850 Census
      1. Beal, John (Primary)
      2. Beal, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Beal, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      4. Bollinger, Mahala (Primary)
    3. Beal, Sarah Elizabeth
    4. Beal, Andrew Jackson
    5. Bollinger, Mahala
  272. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 769/385, Lines 24-30
    1. Smith, Elizabeth
    2. Smith, Albert
    3. McClard, Jane E.
    4. John Hilton Household, 1850 Census
      1. Smith, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Smith, Albert (Primary)
      3. McClard, Jane E. (Primary)
      4. Hilton, Susan M. (Primary)
      5. Hilton, John (Primary)
      6. Smith, Preston (Primary)
      7. Hilton, John J. (Primary)
    5. Hilton, Susan M.
    6. Hilton, John
    7. Smith, Preston
    8. Hilton, John J.
  273. Connecticut, Hebron, Tolland county, Page 678/340, Lines 21-24
    1. Kellogg, Mary Ella
    2. Kellogg, David Strong
    3. Kellogg, Frances Maria
    4. David Kellogg Household, 1850 Census
      1. Kellogg, Mary Ella (Primary)
      2. Jones, Mary Adaline (Primary)
      3. Kellogg, Frances Maria (Primary)
      4. Kellogg, David Strong (Primary)
    5. Jones, Mary Adaline
  274. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 969/485, Lines 13-14
    1. Daniel Wills Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wills, Daniel Sr. (Primary)
      2. Walker, Mary Ann (Primary)
    2. Wills, Daniel Sr.
    3. Walker, Mary Ann
  275. Indiana, Jones township, Hancock county, Page 483/242
    1. Hawk, Christenah
    2. John Brown Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hawk, Christenah (Primary)
      2. Brown, James S. (Primary)
      3. Brown, William H. (Primary)
      4. Brown, John (Primary)
      5. Brown, Mariah Ann (Primary)
      6. Brown, Alexander H. (Primary)
    3. Brown, James S.
    4. Brown, William H.
    5. Brown, John
    6. Brown, Mariah Ann
    7. Brown, Alexander H.
  276. Ohio, District 98, Olive township, Meigs county, Page 266/135, Lines 5-13
    1. Holmes, James S
    2. Holmes, John
    3. Holmes, Martha
    4. Holmes, Nancy
    5. David Holmes Household, 1850 Census
      1. Holmes, John (Primary)
      2. Holmes, James S (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Nancy (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Martha (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Sarah E. (Primary)
      6. Holmes, Margaret (Primary)
      7. Thompson, Nancy (Primary)
      8. Holmes, David John (Primary)
      9. Holmes, Mary J. (Primary)
    6. Holmes, Sarah E.
    7. Holmes, Margaret
    8. Thompson, Nancy
    9. Holmes, David John
    10. Holmes, Mary J.
  277. North Carolina, Catawba county, Page 590/296, Lines 22-25
    1. Eli Drum Household, 1850 Census
      1. Grice, Anna Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Drum, William H. (Primary)
      3. Drum, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Drum, Eli (Primary)
    2. Grice, Anna Elizabeth
    3. Drum, William H.
    4. Drum, Mary Ann
    5. Drum, Eli
  278. Missouri, Bois Brule township, Perry county, Page 71/36, Lines 6-10
    1. Leo Manning Household, 1850 Census
      1. Manning, Leo (Primary)
      2. Manning, James M. (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Lydia B. (Primary)
      4. Manning, Henry V. (Primary)
      5. Manning, Ann E. (Primary)
    2. Manning, Leo
    3. Manning, James M.
    4. McClanahan, Lydia B.
    5. Manning, Henry V.
    6. Manning, Ann E.
  279. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 787/394, Lines 27-35
    1. John Wallace Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wallace, Alonzo Moffitt (Primary)
      2. Wallace, Martha Almyra (Primary)
      3. Wallace, Jane Glaphira (Primary)
      4. Wallace, Addison Metherie (Primary)
      5. Wallace, John Newton (Primary)
      6. Wallace, John Newton (Primary)
      7. Abernathy, Elizabeth Turner (Primary)
      8. Wallace, William Franklin (Primary)
      9. Wallace, James Albert (Primary)
    2. Wallace, Alonzo Moffitt
    3. Wallace, Martha Almyra
    4. Wallace, Jane Glaphira
    5. Wallace, Addison Metherie
    6. Wallace, John Newton
    7. Wallace, John Newton
    8. Abernathy, Elizabeth Turner
    9. Wallace, William Franklin
    10. Wallace, James Albert
  280. Missouri, Jackson township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 525/263, Lines 2-4
    1. Janis, Marie Rose Phillipine
    2. David, Jules
    3. Julien David Household, 1850 Census
      1. Janis, Marie Rose Phillipine (Primary)
      2. David, Jules (Primary)
      3. David, William Julien (Primary)
    4. David, William Julien
  281. Missouri, District 76, Reynolds county, Page 808/404, Lines 29-37
    1. Mann, Thomas
    2. Mann, Isaac
    3. Isaac Mann Household, 1850 Census
      1. Mann, Thomas (Primary)
      2. Mann, Isaac (Primary)
      3. Lester, Millie (Primary)
      4. Mann, Andrew (Primary)
      5. Mann, Lucinda (Primary)
      6. Mann, John (Primary)
      7. Mann, Zimri (Primary)
      8. Mann, Daniel (Primary)
      9. Mann, William J. (Primary)
    4. Lester, Millie
    5. Mann, Andrew
    6. Mann, Lucinda
    7. Mann, John
    8. Mann, Zimri
    9. Mann, Daniel
    10. Mann, William J.
  282. Pennsylvania, Muddy Creek township, Butler county, Page 513/259, Lines 11-13
    1. Jones, Eugenie
    2. Jesse Jones Household, 1850 Census
      1. Jones, Eugenie (Primary)
      2. Leslie, Eleanor (Primary)
      3. Jones, Jesse L. (Primary)
    3. Leslie, Eleanor
    4. Jones, Jesse L.
  283. Indiana, Centre township, Porter county, Page 207/104, Lines 26-27
    1. Clark Nickerson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Nickerson, Clark (Primary)
      2. Frakes, Sarah (Primary)
    2. Nickerson, Clark
    3. Frakes, Sarah
  284. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 306/154, Lines 41-42 & Page 307/154, Lines 1-2
    1. Moore, Emeline
    2. Moore, Mary C.
    3. Potter, Phoebe
    4. Wesley Moore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Potter, Phoebe (Primary)
      2. Moore, Wesley (Primary)
      3. Moore, Emeline (Primary)
      4. Moore, Mary C. (Primary)
    5. Moore, Wesley
  285. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 813/407, Lines 32-35
    1. Walker, Easter
    2. Wills, Eliza Dicey
    3. Easter Wills Household, 1850 Census
      1. Walker, Easter (Primary)
      2. Wills, Eliza Dicey (Primary)
      3. Wills, Lena Laury (Primary)
      4. Wills, Caroline (Primary)
    4. Wills, Lena Laury
    5. Wills, Caroline
  286. Tennessee, Civil District 5, Davidson county, Page 383/191
    1. McCain, Thomas Blackman
    2. McCain, Martha A.
    3. G. W. McCain Household, 1850 Census
      1. McCain, Thomas Blackman (Primary)
      2. McCain, Martha A. (Primary)
      3. McCain, George W. (Primary)
      4. McCain, William James (Primary)
      5. Sadler, Martha A. (Primary)
    4. McCain, George W.
    5. McCain, William James
    6. Sadler, Martha A.
  287. Iowa, District 29, Lee county, Page 943/472, Lines 37-41
    1. Norton, Sarah
    2. Scott, Samuel Joseph
    3. Scott, Peter S.
    4. Peter Scott Household, 1850 Census
      1. Norton, Sarah (Primary)
      2. Scott, Samuel Joseph (Primary)
      3. Scott, Peter S. (Primary)
      4. Scott, Mary Ann (Primary)
      5. Scott, Experience Jane (Primary)
    5. Scott, Mary Ann
    6. Scott, Experience Jane
  288. North Carolina, North District, Alamance county, Page 163/82, Lines 2-6
    1. Hughes, Sarah
    2. Peter Hughs Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hughes, Sarah (Primary)
      2. Sawyer, Malinda (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Louise Mary (Primary)
      4. Hughes, Peter (Primary)
      5. Hughes, James Madison-Matthew (Primary)
    3. Sawyer, Malinda
    4. Hughes, Louise Mary
    5. Hughes, Peter
    6. Hughes, James Madison-Matthew
  289. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 395/198, Lines 18-25
    1. Reed, Nancy Polly J.
    2. Reed, James Ellis
    3. John Reed Household, 1850 Census
      1. Reed, James Ellis (Primary)
      2. Reed, Susan R. (Primary)
      3. Reed, John (Primary)
      4. Jones, Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Reed, Valentine (Primary)
      6. Reed, Noah (Primary)
      7. Reed, William Reed (Primary)
      8. Reed, Nancy Polly J. (Primary)
    4. Reed, John
    5. Reed, Susan R.
    6. Jones, Elizabeth
    7. Reed, Valentine
    8. Reed, Noah
    9. Reed, William Reed
  290. New York, Ellisburg, Jefferson county, Page 627/313, Lines 13-19
    1. Remington, Henry
    2. Remington, Polly
    3. Remington, Dorcas
    4. Babcock, Susan
    5. Remington, George
    6. Remington, Martin Lee
    7. Remington, John
    8. Henry Remington Household, 1850 Census
      1. Remington, Henry (Primary)
      2. Remington, Polly (Primary)
      3. Remington, Dorcas (Primary)
      4. Remington, George (Primary)
      5. Remington, Martin Lee (Primary)
      6. Remington, John (Primary)
      7. Babcock, Susan (Primary)
  291. Missouri, District 16, Reynolds county, Page 787/393, Lines 8-15
    1. Boyd, Letitia
    2. Lester, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Boyd, John Lester Jr.
    4. Boyd, John L.
    5. John Boyd Household, 1850 Census
      1. Lester, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Boyd, John Lester Jr. (Primary)
      3. Boyd, John L. (Primary)
      4. Boyd, Martha (Primary)
      5. Boyd, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Boyd, Polly (Primary)
      7. Boyd, Artimissa (Primary)
      8. Boyd, Letitia (Primary)
    6. Boyd, Martha
    7. Boyd, Mary Elizabeth
    8. Boyd, Polly
    9. Boyd, Artimissa
  292. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 377/189, Lines 17-19
    1. Spradling, William
    2. Denham, Irena
    3. William Spradling Household, 1850 Census
      1. Spradling, William (Primary)
      2. Denham, Irena (Primary)
      3. Spradling, Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Spradling, Elizabeth
  293. Indiana, Union township, Porter county, Page 289/145, Lines 17-23
    1. Dorsey, Volney H.
    2. Dorsey, John Thomas
    3. Curtis, Harriet
    4. Dorsey, Clarissa E.
    5. Dorsey, Curtis
    6. Dorsey, Allen Wiley
    7. Dorsey, Marilla
    8. John Dorsey Household, 1850 Census
      1. Dorsey, Volney H. (Primary)
      2. Dorsey, John Thomas (Primary)
      3. Curtis, Harriet (Primary)
      4. Dorsey, Clarissa E. (Primary)
      5. Dorsey, Curtis (Primary)
      6. Dorsey, Allen Wiley (Primary)
      7. Dorsey, Marilla (Primary)
  294. Connecticut, Barkhamsted, Litchfield county, Page 338/170, Lines 34-35
    1. Moore, Apollos
    2. Beach, Candace
    3. Apollos Moore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Beach, Candace (Primary)
      2. Moore, Apollos (Primary)
  295. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 782/392, Lines 35-40
    1. Abernathy, Eliza Jane M.
    2. Abernathy, Columbus
    3. Abernathy, Charles Oliver
    4. Abernathy, Martha Glaphira
    5. Smith, Mary
    6. Joab Abernathy Household, 1850 Census
      1. Abernathy, Eliza Jane M. (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Columbus (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Charles Oliver (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Martha Glaphira (Primary)
      5. Smith, Mary (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Joab (Primary)
    7. Abernathy, Joab
  296. Ohio, Lodi township, Athens county, Page 329/165, Lines 40-42 & Page 330/166, Lines 1-3
    1. Gates, Rufus H.
    2. Gates, Rufus Augustus
    3. Baker, Hester
    4. Gates, Stephen Philemon
    5. Gates, Philander Philo
    6. Gates, Elizabeth A.
    7. Rufus H. Gates Household, 1850 Census
      1. Baker, Hester (Primary)
      2. Gates, Stephen Philemon (Primary)
      3. Gates, Rufus Augustus (Primary)
      4. Gates, Philander Philo (Primary)
      5. Gates, Elizabeth A. (Primary)
      6. Gates, Rufus H. (Primary)
  297. Tennessee, District 13, Warren county, Page 160/81, Lines 25-33
    1. Lance, William H.
    2. Hardy B. Lance Household, 1850 Census
      1. Lance, William H. (Primary)
      2. Lance, Hardy B. (Primary)
      3. Lance, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Lance, Hannah (Primary)
      5. Lance, Sarah M. (Primary)
      6. Lance, Lavisa P. (Primary)
      7. Lance, Minerva Clementine (Primary)
      8. Lance, Mary (Primary)
      9. Lance, Martha Paradine (Primary)
    3. Lance, Hardy B.
    4. Lance, Elizabeth
    5. Lance, Hannah
    6. Lance, Sarah M.
    7. Lance, Lavisa P.
    8. Lance, Mary
    9. Lance, Minerva Clementine
    10. Lance, Martha Paradine
  298. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 784/393, Lines 40-42 & Page 785/393, Lines 1-6
    1. Caldwell, Mary Jane
    2. Robert Caldwell Household, 1850 Census
      1. Caldwell, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Caldwell, Charles Samuel (Primary)
      3. Caldwell, Robert Newton (Primary)
      4. Caldwell, Henry Laurens (Primary)
      5. Armour, Jean Jane (Primary)
      6. Caldwell, Andrew A. (Primary)
      7. Caldwell, Martha Ellen (Primary)
      8. Alexander, Narcissa (Primary)
      9. Caldwell, Robert E. (Primary)
    3. Caldwell, Charles Samuel
    4. Caldwell, Robert Newton
    5. Caldwell, Henry Laurens
    6. Armour, Jean Jane
    7. Caldwell, Andrew A.
    8. Caldwell, Martha Ellen
    9. Alexander, Narcissa
    10. Caldwell, Robert E.
  299. Missouri, Madison county, Page 396/199, Lines 18-19
    1. Combs, Sally Mary
    2. Underwood, Chelesler Chichester
    3. Chelester Underwood Household, 1850 Census
      1. Combs, Sally Mary (Primary)
      2. Underwood, Chelesler Chichester (Primary)
  300. North Carolina, Catawba county, Page 590/296, Lines 14-20
    1. Drum, John Wesley
    2. Drum, James Monroe
    3. Drum, David
    4. Isenhour, Mary Anna
    5. David Drum Household, 1850 Census
      1. Drum, David (Primary)
      2. Isenhour, Mary Anna (Primary)
      3. Drum, Phillip Lafayette (Primary)
      4. Reynolds, Martha A. (Primary)
      5. Drum, William David (Primary)
      6. Drum, John Wesley (Primary)
      7. Drum, James Monroe (Primary)
    6. Drum, Phillip Lafayette
    7. Reynolds, Martha A.
    8. Drum, William David
  301. Ohio, Monroe township, Perry county, Page 511/256, Lines 28-35
    1. Stotler, Peter
    2. Compton, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Stotler, John
    4. Stotler, Ann Rebecca
    5. Stotler, Mary A.
    6. Stotler, Margaret
    7. Stotler, Isaac
    8. Stotler, Nathan C.
    9. Isaac Stotler Household, 1850 Census
      1. Compton, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Stotler, John (Primary)
      3. Stotler, Peter (Primary)
      4. Stotler, Ann Rebecca (Primary)
      5. Stotler, Mary A. (Primary)
      6. Stotler, Margaret (Primary)
      7. Stotler, Nathan C. (Primary)
      8. Stotler, Isaac (Primary)
  302. Virginia, Richmond, Page 765/381, Lines 1-2
    1. Floyd, John Buchanan
    2. John B. Floyd Household, 1850 Census
      1. Preston, Sarah Buchanan (Primary)
      2. Floyd, John Buchanan (Primary)
    3. Preston, Sarah Buchanan
  303. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 718/360, Lines 41-42 & Page 719/360, Lines 1-5
    1. William Masterson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Masterson, William (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Matilda A. (Primary)
      4. Barnsgrove, Adelia Ann (Primary)
      5. Masterson, N. C. (Primary)
      6. Masterson, Margaret A. (Primary)
      7. Masterson, William E. M. (Primary)
    2. Masterson, Sarah Jane
    3. Masterson, Matilda A.
    4. Barnsgrove, Adelia Ann
    5. Masterson, William E. M.
    6. Masterson, N. C.
    7. Masterson, Margaret A.
    8. Masterson, William
  304. Missouri, Ste. Genevieve township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 432/217, Lines 7-11
    1. W. L. Laporte Household, 1850 Census
      1. LaPorte, Mary C. (Primary)
      2. LaPorte, William Louis (Primary)
      3. LaPorte, Francois Joseph (Primary)
      4. LaPorte, William L. (Primary)
      5. Lalumondiere, Marie Louise Catherine (Primary)
    2. LaPorte, Francois Joseph
    3. LaPorte, William Louis
    4. Lalumondiere, Marie Louise Catherine
    5. LaPorte, William L.
    6. LaPorte, Mary C.
  305. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 506/254, Lines 15-18
    1. Taylor, Sarah Ann
    2. Blankenship, Joseph Elijah
    3. Blankenship, Eliza Olivine
    4. Hempton Blankenship Household, 1850 Census
      1. Blankenship, Eliza Olivine (Primary)
      2. Taylor, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      3. Blankenship, Joseph Elijah (Primary)
      4. Blankenship, Hampton (Primary)
    5. Blankenship, Hampton
  306. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 969/485, Lines 22-26
    1. Crites, Amanda
    2. Crites, William Davault
    3. Crites, Louis C.
    4. Crites, Mary E.
    5. Drum, Mary Magdalena
    6. Mary Crites Household, 1850 Census
      1. Crites, Amanda (Primary)
      2. Crites, William Davault (Primary)
      3. Crites, Louis C. (Primary)
      4. Drum, Mary Magdalena (Primary)
      5. Crites, Mary E. (Primary)
  307. Ohio, Paint township, Highland county, Page 340/171, Lines 36-42 & Page 341/171, Lines 1-4
    1. Moore, Mary J.
    2. Moore, Harvey J.
    3. Moore, Minerva
    4. Moore, Sarah Ellen
    5. Moore, Susannah
    6. Isaac Moore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Moore, Isaac Daniel (Primary)
      2. Moore, Mary J. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Harvey J. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Minerva (Primary)
      5. Moore, Sarah Ellen (Primary)
      6. Moore, Susannah (Primary)
      7. Moore, Elizabeth J. (Primary)
      8. Moore, Margaret (Primary)
      9. Cravens, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      10. Moore, Christina (Primary)
      11. Moore, Armstrong (Primary)
    7. Moore, Christina
    8. Moore, Elizabeth J.
    9. Moore, Margaret
    10. Cravens, Sarah Elizabeth
    11. Moore, Isaac Daniel
    12. Moore, Armstrong
  308. Ohio, Fairfield township, Highland county, Page 251/126, Lines 14-19
    1. Chandler, Howell Lewis
    2. Chandler, Euphemia
    3. Chandler, Henry Troilus
    4. Chandler, William Strattor
    5. Chandler, George Theolus
    6. Howell Chandler Household, 1850 Census
      1. Chandler, Euphemia (Primary)
      2. Chandler, Henry Troilus (Primary)
      3. Chandler, William Strattor (Primary)
      4. Chandler, George Theolus (Primary)
      5. Pace, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Chandler, Howell Lewis (Primary)
    7. Pace, Martha Elizabeth
  309. Indiana, Monroe township, Allen county, Page 352/177, Lines 13-21
    1. Ratledge, William
    2. Ratledge, John Josh
    3. Ford, Mary
    4. Ratledge, Mary
    5. Ratledge, Aaron
    6. Ratledge, Elisa Ellen
    7. Ratledge, Moses
    8. Ratledge, Cathrine J.
    9. Ratledge, Dorcas Ann
    10. William Ratledge Household, 1850 Census
      1. Ratledge, William (Primary)
      2. Ratledge, John Josh (Primary)
      3. Ratledge, Aaron (Primary)
      4. Ford, Mary (Primary)
      5. Ratledge, Mary (Primary)
      6. Ratledge, Elisa Ellen (Primary)
      7. Ratledge, Moses (Primary)
      8. Ratledge, Cathrine J. (Primary)
      9. Ratledge, Dorcas Ann (Primary)
  310. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 508/255, Lines 19-28
    1. Gossett, Emily Milly
    2. Gossett, Melissa Mary A. J.
    3. Covington, Rachel
    4. Gossett, Minerva J. Frances
    5. Gossett, Nancy
    6. Gossett, Sarah
    7. Gossett, John Y.
    8. Gossett, Julia Ann
    9. Gossett, Elizabeth
    10. James Gosset Household, 1850 Census
      1. Gossett, Emily Milly (Primary)
      2. Gossett, James S. (Primary)
      3. Gossett, Nancy (Primary)
      4. Covington, Rachel (Primary)
      5. Gossett, Minerva J. Frances (Primary)
      6. Gossett, Sarah (Primary)
      7. Gossett, John Y. (Primary)
      8. Gossett, Julia Ann (Primary)
      9. Gossett, Elizabeth (Primary)
      10. Gossett, Melissa Mary A. J. (Primary)
    11. Gossett, James S.
  311. Connecticut, Hebron, Tolland county, Page 684/343, Lines 13-16
    1. Wyles, Harriet
    2. Strong, Henry Cushman
    3. Eleaser B. Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Strong, Eleazer Bissell (Primary)
      2. Wyles, Harriet (Primary)
      3. Strong, Henry Cushman (Primary)
      4. Bliss, Benjamin (Primary)
    4. Bliss, Benjamin
    5. Strong, Eleazer Bissell
  312. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 499/250, Lines 17-18
    1. Slate, Elizabeth
    2. Samuel Rickard Household, 1850 Census
      1. Rickard, Samuel (Primary)
      2. Slate, Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Rickard, Samuel
  313. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 785/393, Lines 33-42
    1. Abernathy, Mary Jane Climinta
    2. Abernathy, John Edward
    3. Abernathy, Eliza G.
    4. Abernathy, James A.
    5. Robert Abernathy Household, 1850 Census
      1. Abernathy, Mary Jane Climinta (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, John Edward (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Eliza G. (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, James A. (Primary)
      5. Morton, Rebecca S. (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Martha Caroline (Primary)
      7. Abernathy, Robert Jr. (Primary)
      8. Abernathy, Frances Leora (Primary)
      9. Abernathy, Levi S. (Primary)
      10. Abernathy, Robert Sr. (Primary)
    6. Morton, Rebecca S.
    7. Abernathy, Martha Caroline
    8. Abernathy, Robert Jr.
    9. Abernathy, Frances Leora
    10. Abernathy, Levi S.
    11. Abernathy, Robert Sr.
  314. Indiana, Franklin township, Marion county, Page 673/337, Lines 19-25
    1. Greer, Mary Melissa
    2. Shaw, Elizabeth Catherine
    3. Elisabeth Greer Household, 1850 Census
      1. Greer, Mary Melissa (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Elizabeth Catherine (Primary)
      3. Greer, James Benjamin (Primary)
      4. Greer, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      5. Bryan, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Mothershead, Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Greer, Alvin Tinsley (Primary)
    4. Greer, James Benjamin
    5. Greer, Rebecca Jane
    6. Bryan, Elizabeth
    7. Mothershead, Elizabeth
    8. Greer, Alvin Tinsley
  315. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 395/198, Lines 33-39
    1. Welborn, Charity
    2. Welborn, Rebecca Rachel
    3. Welborn, Nancy Malinda
    4. Welborn, Martha Matilda
    5. Matkin, Susannah H.
    6. Welborn, Thomas Jefferson
    7. Welborn, Thomas
    8. Thomas Welborn Household, 1850 Census
      1. Welborn, Rebecca Rachel (Primary)
      2. Welborn, Nancy Malinda (Primary)
      3. Welborn, Charity (Primary)
      4. Welborn, Martha Matilda (Primary)
      5. Matkin, Susannah H. (Primary)
      6. Welborn, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      7. Welborn, Thomas (Primary)
  316. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 793/397, Lines 39-42 & Page 794/398, Lines 1-7
    1. Whitledge, Fountain M.
    2. Dempsey, Hulda J.
    3. Whitledge, Joseph W.
    4. William F. Whitledge Household, 1850 Census
      1. Dempsey, Hulda J. (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Joseph W. (Primary)
      3. Whitledge, Hulda O. (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Mary Ann (Primary)
      5. Whitledge, Thomas B. (Primary)
      6. Whitledge, James A. (Primary)
      7. Whitledge, Narcissus (Primary)
      8. Whitledge, Ferdinand A. (Primary)
      9. Whitledge, Elsie C. (Primary)
      10. Whitledge, William Fountain (Primary)
      11. Whitledge, Fountain M. (Primary)
    5. Whitledge, Hulda O.
    6. Whitledge, Mary Ann
    7. Whitledge, Thomas B.
    8. Whitledge, James A.
    9. Whitledge, Narcissus
    10. Whitledge, Ferdinand A.
    11. Whitledge, Elsie C.
    12. Whitledge, William Fountain
  317. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 344/173, Lines 14-15
    1. Elizabeth Smith Household, 1850 Census
      1. Smith, Jeremiah Poston (Primary)
      2. Poston, Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Smith, Jeremiah Poston
    3. Poston, Elizabeth
  318. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 338/170, Lines 11-21
    1. Green, Delilah
    2. Green, John
    3. Green, William Cornelius
    4. Green, Joseph
    5. Anselem Green Household, 1850 Census
      1. Green, Delilah (Primary)
      2. Green, John (Primary)
      3. Green, William Cornelius (Primary)
      4. Green, Joseph (Primary)
      5. Green, Anselm (Primary)
      6. Green, William R. (Primary)
      7. Green, Mary (Primary)
      8. Green, Marvel (Primary)
      9. Philbeck, Elizabeth (Primary)
      10. Green, Falby (Primary)
    6. Green, Anselm
    7. Green, William R.
    8. Green, Mary
    9. Green, Marvel
    10. Philbeck, Elizabeth
    11. Green, Falby
  319. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 306/154, Lines 3-7
    1. Needham, Sarah F.
    2. Needham, David R.
    3. Needham, Elizabeth J.
    4. David Needham Household, 1850 Census
      1. Needham, Sarah F. (Primary)
      2. Needham, David R. (Primary)
      3. Weatherford, Minerva J. (Primary)
      4. Needham, Elizabeth J. (Primary)
      5. Needham, Mary A. E. (Primary)
    5. Weatherford, Minerva J.
    6. Needham, Mary A. E.
  320. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 335/168, Lines 9-18
    1. Horn, Margaret Elizabeth
    2. Horn, Eliza J.
    3. Horn, Joseph Marion
    4. Horn, Caroline W. A.
    5. Martin Horn Household, 1850 Census
      1. Horn, Margaret Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Horn, Eliza J. (Primary)
      3. Horn, Joseph Marion (Primary)
      4. Horn, Caroline W. A. (Primary)
      5. Horn, George Washington (Primary)
      6. Horn, Robert J. (Primary)
      7. Richardson, Sarah L. (Primary)
      8. Horn, William Franklin (Primary)
      9. Horn, Martin (Primary)
      10. Brinley, Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Horn, George Washington
    7. Horn, Robert J.
    8. Richardson, Sarah L.
    9. Horn, William Franklin
    10. Horn, Martin
    11. Brinley, Elizabeth
  321. Iowa, Mahaska county, Page 386/194, Lines 41-42 & Page 387/194, Lines 1-4
    1. Bond, William Jr.
    2. Bond, Mary M.
    3. William Bond Household, 1850 Census
      1. Bond, William Jr. (Primary)
      2. Bond, Mary M. (Primary)
      3. Bond, William Sr. (Primary)
      4. Matthews, Joanna (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Elizabeth Ann (Primary)
      6. Bond, Amon (Primary)
    4. Bond, William Sr.
    5. Matthews, Joanna
    6. Morrow, Elizabeth Ann
    7. Bond, Amon
  322. Missouri, Jackson township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 513/257, Lines 19-25
    1. Cunningham, Mary Catherine
    2. Cunningham, Henry Newton
    3. Cunningham, John Alfred
    4. Rudy, Julia Ann
    5. Cunningham, James Madison
    6. Henry Cuningham Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cunningham, Henry Newton (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, John Alfred (Primary)
      3. Rudy, Julia Ann (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, James Madison (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Mary Catherine (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Harriet Caroline (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, William Henry (Primary)
    7. Cunningham, Harriet Caroline
    8. Cunningham, William Henry
  323. Missouri, Duck Creek township, Stoddard county, Page 507/255, Lines 20-27
    1. Poe, James
    2. McLain, Elizabeth
    3. Poe, Terry
    4. Poe, Benjamin
    5. Poe, Joseph
    6. Poe, Terry Hasten
    7. Poe, William
    8. Terry Poe Household, 1850 Census
      1. Poe, James (Primary)
      2. McLain, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Poe, Terry (Primary)
      4. Poe, Benjamin (Primary)
      5. Poe, Joseph (Primary)
      6. Poe, Terry Hasten (Primary)
      7. Poe, William (Primary)
      8. Poe, Wiley Simmons (Primary)
    9. Poe, Wiley Simmons
  324. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 306/154, Lines 9-15
    1. Moore, John F.
    2. Moore, Israel
    3. Stanley, Mary Ann
    4. Moore, Nancy
    5. Moore, James Wesley
    6. Moore, William B.
    7. James Moore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Moore, John F. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Israel (Primary)
      3. Moore, Mary (Primary)
      4. Moore, Nancy (Primary)
      5. Moore, James Wesley (Primary)
      6. Stanley, Mary Ann (Primary)
      7. Moore, William B. (Primary)
    8. Moore, Mary
  325. Illinois, Mount Morris township, Ogle county, Page 48/25, Lines 33-39
    1. Marshall, Phila U.
    2. Gale, Rufus
    3. Marshall, Caleb
    4. Gale, John Varnum
    5. Sanborn, Louisa
    6. Gale, Scott
    7. Caleb Marshall Household, 1850 Census
      1. Marshall, Phila U. (Primary)
      2. Marshall, Caleb (Primary)
      3. Gale, John Varnum (Primary)
      4. Gale, Rufus (Primary)
      5. Gale, Scott (Primary)
      6. Sanborn, Louisa (Primary)
      7. Marshall, Reuben Sanborn (Primary)
    8. Marshall, Reuben Sanborn
  326. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 806/404, Lines 41-42 & Page 807/404, Lines 1-2
    1. Wills, Margaret
    2. John Wills Household, 1850 Census
      1. Sides, Eliza Dicy (Primary)
      2. Wills, Francis Gaines (Primary)
      3. Wills, John (Primary)
      4. Wills, Margaret (Primary)
    3. Wills, John
    4. Sides, Eliza Dicy
    5. Wills, Francis Gaines
  327. Massachusetts, Granville, Hampden county, Page 500/251, Line 42
    1. Strong, Carlton
    2. Strong, Sarah Jane
    3. Strong, George D.
    4. Strong, Eleazer
    5. Griswold, Abigail
    6. Carlton Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Strong, Carlton (Primary)
      2. Strong, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      3. Griswold, Abigail (Primary)
      4. Strong, George D. (Primary)
      5. Strong, Eleazer (Primary)
  328. New York, Third Ward, Utica, Oneida county, , Page 655/328, Lines 24-27
    1. Crider, Ann
    2. Cary, Ebenezer
    3. Cary, Charles
    4. Ebenezer Cary Household, 1850 Census
      1. Cary, Charles (Primary)
      2. Cary, Cornelius (Primary)
      3. Crider, Ann (Primary)
      4. Cary, Ebenezer (Primary)
    5. Cary, Cornelius
  329. Arkansas, L'Anguille township, Phillips county, Page 327/164, Lines 27-30
    1. Absalom Franklin Household, 1850 Census
      1. Franklin, Mary J. (Primary)
      2. Franklin, Georgiann (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Susan (Primary)
      4. Franklin, Absalom (Primary)
    2. Franklin, Absalom
    3. Franklin, Mary J.
    4. Franklin, Georgiann
    5. Morrow, Susan
  330. Tennessee, District 6, Wayne county, Page 573/288, Lines 23-29
    1. Dabbs, Mary A.
    2. Dabbs, Elisabeth Jane
    3. Dabbs, Nathaniel
    4. Dabbs, Richard
    5. Edwards, Elizabeth
    6. Dabbs, Seth
    7. Richard Dabbs Household, 1850 Census
      1. Dabbs, Mary A. (Primary)
      2. Dabbs, Elisabeth Jane (Primary)
      3. Dabbs, Richard (Primary)
      4. Dabbs, Seth (Primary)
      5. Edwards, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Dabbs, Nathaniel (Primary)
      7. Dabbs, Anthony (Primary)
    8. Dabbs, Anthony
  331. Missouri, Union township, Ste. Genevieve county, Page 505/253, Lines 41-42 & Page 506/254, Lines 1-5
    1. John Hunt Household, 1850 Census
      1. Hunt, Mary (Primary)
      2. Stuart, Margaret (Primary)
      3. Hunt, William (Primary)
      4. Hunt, John (Primary)
      5. Hunt, Jonas Bedford (Primary)
      6. Hunt, Alfred J. (Primary)
      7. Hunt, John (Primary)
    2. Hunt, Mary
    3. Stuart, Margaret
    4. Hunt, William
    5. Hunt, John
    6. Hunt, Jonas Bedford
    7. Hunt, Alfred J.
    8. Hunt, John
  332. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 808/405, Lines 4-7
    1. Davenport, Aaron Hillard
    2. Wilkinson, Jane
    3. Devenport, Francis Monroe
    4. Devenport, James Wooster
    5. Jane Davenport Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wilkinson, Jane (Primary)
      2. Devenport, James Wooster (Primary)
      3. Devenport, Francis Monroe (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Aaron Hillard (Primary)
  333. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 960/481, Lines 35-42
    1. John Drum Household, 1850 Census
      1. Drum, Johnson (Primary)
      2. Drum, Margaret (Primary)
      3. Drum, Sarah Emeline (Primary)
      4. Drum, John B. Sr. (Primary)
      5. Drum, Emily (Primary)
      6. Fulbright, Mary (Primary)
      7. Drum, William Washington J. (Primary)
      8. Drum, Susan (Primary)
    2. Drum, Johnson
    3. Drum, Margaret
    4. Drum, Sarah Emeline
    5. Drum, John B. Sr.
    6. Drum, Emily
    7. Fulbright, Mary
    8. Drum, William Washington J.
    9. Drum, Susan
  334. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 807/404, Lines 12-14
    1. Masterson, Robert Pearl
    2. Robert P. Masterson Household, 1850 Census
      1. Morton, Elizabeth Ann (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Missouri Jane (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Robert Pearl (Primary)
    3. Morton, Elizabeth Ann
    4. Masterson, Missouri Jane
  335. Missouri, District 80, St. Francois county, Page 360/181, Lines 37-42 & Page 361/181, Lines 1-5
    1. Wiley, David
    2. McClain, Exodus
    3. Wiley, James H.
    4. Wiley, Catherine
    5. Wiley, Margaret
    6. Wiley, Nancy A.
    7. Wiley, Artimissa Emily
    8. Wiley, William Geston
    9. Wiley, Francis Marion
    10. Wiley, Mary E.
    11. David Wiley Household, 1850 Census
      1. Wiley, James H. (Primary)
      2. Wiley, Catherine (Primary)
      3. Wiley, Margaret (Primary)
      4. Wiley, Francis Marion (Primary)
      5. McClain, Exodus (Primary)
      6. Wiley, Artimissa Emily (Primary)
      7. Wiley, William Geston (Primary)
      8. Wiley, Nancy A. (Primary)
      9. Wiley, Mary E. (Primary)
      10. Wiley, Thomas F. (Primary)
      11. Wiley, David (Primary)
    12. Wiley, Thomas F.
  336. Kentucky, Hickman county, Page 26/14, Lines 14-18
    1. Gore, James M.
    2. Notly D. Gore Household, 1850 Census
      1. Gore, James M. (Primary)
      2. Gore, James (Primary)
      3. Gore, Polly A. (Primary)
      4. Wallace, Lucinda (Primary)
      5. Gore, Notley D. (Primary)
    3. Gore, James
    4. Gore, Polly A.
    5. Gore, Notley D.
    6. Wallace, Lucinda
  337. Vermont, Hyde Park, Lamoille county, Page 352/177, Lines 29-32
    1. Hart, Mary
    2. Strong, William Gideon
    3. Strong, Henry Benjamin
    4. Strong, Allen Tracy
    5. Allen Strong Household, 1850 Census
      1. Strong, Henry Benjamin (Primary)
      2. Hart, Mary (Primary)
      3. Strong, William Gideon (Primary)
      4. Strong, Allen Tracy (Primary)
  338. Missouri, District 14, Cape Girardeau county, Page 782/392, Lines 20-29
    1. Ruff, Benjamin H.
    2. Travis, Stacy
    3. Ruff, Nancy Elizabeth Virginia
    4. John W. Ruff Houshold, 1850 Census
      1. Ruff, Benjamin H. (Primary)
      2. Travis, Stacy (Primary)
      3. Ruff, Nancy Elizabeth Virginia (Primary)
      4. Ruff, Robert Little Page (Primary)
      5. Ruff, William Travis Sr. (Primary)
      6. Ruff, Lucius Pinckney (Primary)
      7. Ruff, George W. (Primary)
      8. Ruff, Frances Ophelia (Primary)
      9. Ruff, John William (Primary)
      10. Ruff, Elvira Flanagan (Primary)
    5. Ruff, Robert Little Page
    6. Ruff, William Travis Sr.
    7. Ruff, Frances Ophelia
    8. Ruff, Lucius Pinckney
    9. Ruff, George W.
    10. Ruff, John William
    11. Ruff, Elvira Flanagan

Generated by Gramps 5.1.2 on 18 May 2020