U.S. 1910 Federal Census

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1910

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 12A, Lines 12-16
    1. Patterson, Gladys I.
    2. Schilling, Mary Ann
    3. Benjamin F. Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schilling, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Gladys I. (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      4. Patterson, John D. (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Mary Hazel (Primary)
    4. Patterson, Benjamin Franklin
    5. Patterson, Mary Hazel
    6. Patterson, John D.
  2. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 113, Sheet 3A, Lines 6-7
    1. Matthews, Alfred James
    2. Cowell, Artie B.
    3. Albert J. Matthews Household, 1910 Census
      1. Matthews, Alfred James (Primary)
      2. Cowell, Artie B. (Primary)
  3. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 219, Sheet 20B, Lines 77-84
    1. Ford, Bessie F.
    2. Strong, Etta Mae
    3. Ira Ford Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ford, Ira (Primary)
      2. Short, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      3. Ford, Marian E. (Primary)
      4. Ford, Harvey Adelbert (Primary)
      5. Ford, Ira Franklin Sr. (Primary)
      6. Ford, Bessie F. (Primary)
      7. Strong, Etta Mae (Primary)
    4. Ford, Ira
    5. Short, Sarah Ann
    6. Ford, Harvey Adelbert
    7. Ford, Marian E.
    8. Ford, Ira Franklin Sr.
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 25A, Lines 23-27
    1. Arndt, Lydia
    2. Arndt, Gustave A.
    3. Forshee, Fannie Bashaba
    4. Arndt, Louis Leroy Donald
    5. Annie Arndt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Arndt, Gustave A. (Primary)
      2. Forshee, Fannie Bashaba (Primary)
      3. Arndt, Louis Leroy Donald (Primary)
      4. Arndt, Lydia (Primary)
      5. Arndt, William Allen (Primary)
    6. Arndt, William Allen
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 9A, Lines 34-39
    1. Charles R. Archer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Archer, Charles Rice (Primary)
      2. Archer, Esther Lee (Primary)
      3. Archer, Nina Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Archer, Margaret A. (Primary)
      5. Archer, Carryl R. (Primary)
      6. Mitchell, Dora Lee (Primary)
    2. Archer, Charles Rice
    3. Archer, Esther Lee
    4. Archer, Nina Elizabeth
    5. Archer, Margaret A.
    6. Mitchell, Dora Lee
    7. Archer, Carryl R.
  6. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 147, Sheet 4B, Lines 69-76
    1. Stockebrand, Fred Carl
    2. Stockebrand, Esra Erwin
    3. Storbeck, Carolina D.
    4. Kersten, Emma
    5. Stockebrand, Leslie Earnest
    6. Kersten, Frederick W.
    7. Charlie A. Stockebrand Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stockebrand, Charles Adolph (Primary)
      2. Stockebrand, Fred Carl (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Emma (Primary)
      4. Stockebrand, Esra Erwin (Primary)
      5. Kersten, Frederick W. (Primary)
      6. Storbeck, Carolina D. (Primary)
      7. Stockebrand, Leslie Earnest (Primary)
      8. Stockebrand, Arthur Robert (Primary)
    8. Stockebrand, Charles Adolph
    9. Stockebrand, Arthur Robert
  7. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Lines 51-55
    1. Daugherty, Raymond Dale Tim
    2. Sides, Louella
    3. Horace Daugherty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Daugherty, Raymond Dale Tim (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Teddy Bryan (Primary)
      3. Sides, Louella (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Horace (Primary)
      5. Daugherty, Arch Allen (Primary)
    4. Daugherty, Teddy Bryan
    5. Daugherty, Horace
    6. Daugherty, Arch Allen
  8. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 14A, Lines 42-49
    1. Unger, Chesley Howard
    2. Unger, Cecil Clark
    3. Unger, Jennie B.
    4. William L. Unger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Unger, William Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Unger, Cecil Clark (Primary)
      3. Unger, Jennie B. (Primary)
      4. Unger, Chesley Howard (Primary)
      5. Brown, Melvina Adeline (Primary)
      6. Unger, Zetta V. (Primary)
      7. Unger, Ora Zona (Primary)
      8. Unger, Eliza Joann (Primary)
    5. Brown, Melvina Adeline
    6. Unger, Zetta V.
    7. Unger, Eliza Joann
    8. Unger, William Lawrence
    9. Unger, Ora Zona
  9. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 24A, Lines 26-30
    1. Link, George Washington
    2. Link, Ethel May
    3. Link, John Benjamin
    4. Easter, Sarah Elizabeth
    5. Link, Hazel
    6. George Link Household, 1910 Census
      1. Link, Ethel May (Primary)
      2. Easter, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Link, George Washington (Primary)
      4. Link, Hazel (Primary)
      5. Link, John Benjamin (Primary)
  10. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 20B, Lines 81-90
    1. Addie Saffell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Saffell, Bertha Emma (Primary)
      2. Pernoud, Addie Harriett (Primary)
      3. Saffell, William Riley (Primary)
      4. Saffell, Rhoda Edna (Primary)
      5. Saffell, John Henry (Primary)
      6. Saffell, Samuel Emile (Primary)
      7. Saffell, Myrta Addie (Primary)
      8. Saffell, Rosa May (Primary)
      9. Saffell, Amie Martin (Primary)
      10. Saffell, Emmett Raymond (Primary)
    2. Saffell, John Henry
    3. Pernoud, Addie Harriett
    4. Saffell, Bertha Emma
    5. Saffell, William Riley
    6. Saffell, Rhoda Edna
    7. Saffell, Samuel Emile
    8. Saffell, Myrta Addie
    9. Saffell, Rosa May
    10. Saffell, Amie Martin
    11. Saffell, Emmett Raymond
  11. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 9A, Lines 38-39
    1. Van Allen, John C.
    2. Papin, Sophie D.
    3. John Van Alen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Papin, Sophie D. (Primary)
      2. Van Allen, John C. (Primary)
  12. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 19-23
    1. Wallace, Lewis
    2. Wallace, Estelle P.
    3. Wallace, Golda M.
    4. Louis Wallace Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wallace, Lewis (Primary)
      2. Wallace, Golda M. (Primary)
      3. Wallace, Estelle P. (Primary)
      4. Anderson, Anna Lillie (Primary)
      5. Wallace, Myrtice Dell (Primary)
    5. Anderson, Anna Lillie
    6. Wallace, Myrtice Dell
  13. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 43-45
    1. Edwards, Martha
    2. George Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Edwards, Martha (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Pearl (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, George W. (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, George W.
    4. Cunningham, Pearl
  14. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheets 13A & 13B, Lines 41-53
    1. King, Noah Adam
    2. King, Lafloy E.
    3. Sam G. King Household, 1910 Census
      1. King, Lafloy E. (Primary)
      2. Owens, Isaac Abraham (Primary)
      3. King, Sarah Lee (Primary)
      4. King, Harrison (Primary)
      5. Owens, William Raleigh (Primary)
      6. King, John Sidney (Primary)
      7. King, Daisy (Primary)
      8. King, Mamie A. (Primary)
      9. Dunn, Cornelia Catherine (Primary)
      10. King, Noah Adam (Primary)
      11. King, Samuel Ellis (Primary)
    4. Owens, Isaac Abraham
    5. King, Sarah Lee
    6. King, Harrison
    7. Owens, William Raleigh
    8. Dunn, Cornelia Catherine
    9. King, John Sidney
    10. King, Samuel Ellis
    11. King, Daisy
    12. King, Mamie A.
  15. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-4
    1. Stewart, Dessie Elma
    2. Olmsted, Myron George
    3. Olmsted, George Louis
    4. George L. Olmsted Household, 1910 Census
      1. Olmsted, Myron George (Primary)
      2. Olmsted, Carroll (Primary)
      3. Olmsted, George Louis (Primary)
      4. Stewart, Dessie Elma (Primary)
    5. Olmsted, Carroll
  16. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 4, Sheet 15A, Lines 12-21
    1. Simpson, Cora Frances
    2. Covington, Cora Ellen
    3. Covington, Jennie Pearl
    4. Covington, Elmer A.
    5. Covington, Anna Alice
    6. John A. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, Anna Alice (Primary)
      2. Simpson, Cora Frances (Primary)
      3. Covington, William H. (Primary)
      4. Covington, George J. (Primary)
      5. Covington, John Allen (Primary)
      6. Covington, Cora Ellen (Primary)
      7. Covington, Jennie Pearl (Primary)
      8. Covington, Elmer A. (Primary)
    7. Covington, William H.
    8. Covington, George J.
    9. Covington, John Allen
  17. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-2
    1. Joseph C. Crider Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crider, Joseph Caldwell (Primary)
      2. Moore, Theresa Ann (Primary)
    2. Moore, Theresa Ann
    3. Crider, Joseph Caldwell
  18. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 9B, Lines 71-75
    1. Fred Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, Fred Walker (Primary)
      2. Proctor, Clara Dell (Primary)
      3. Jones, Jettie Lucille (Primary)
      4. Jones, Lorraine Fay (Primary)
      5. Jones, Rolin Walker (Primary)
    2. Proctor, Clara Dell
    3. Jones, Fred Walker
    4. Jones, Jettie Lucille
    5. Jones, Lorraine Fay
    6. Jones, Rolin Walker
  19. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 113, Sheet 1A, Lines 38-45
    1. McCleary, George Ward
    2. McCleary, Lena Ruth
    3. McCleary, Charles Wesley
    4. McCleary, Helen Marie
    5. McCleary, Howard C.
    6. McCleary, Dena Lois
    7. C. W. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCleary, Lena Ruth (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      3. McCleary, Helen Marie (Primary)
      4. McCleary, George Ward (Primary)
      5. McCleary, Howard C. (Primary)
      6. McCleary, Emery Sag (Primary)
      7. McCleary, Dena Lois (Primary)
      8. Hitchcock, Ella Estella (Primary)
    8. Hitchcock, Ella Estella
    9. McCleary, Emery Sag
  20. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 10A, Lines 33-34
    1. Dewit R. Reid Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reid, Dewitt Reuben (Primary)
      2. Montgomery, Mattie Pearl (Primary)
    2. Reid, Dewitt Reuben
    3. Montgomery, Mattie Pearl
  21. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 14B, Lines 67-70
    1. Calvird, John Wesley
    2. J. W. Calvird Household, 1910 Census
      1. Farrar, Emma P. (Primary)
      2. Calvird, Arthur Emmett (Primary)
      3. Calvird, John Wesley (Primary)
      4. Calvird, Harry Lee (Primary)
    3. Calvird, Harry Lee
    4. Calvird, Arthur Emmett
    5. Farrar, Emma P.
  22. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 133, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 12B, Lines 86-95
    1. Morrow, Floyd Glen
    2. Morrow, Hazel Mae
    3. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth
    4. Douglas, Mary Florence
    5. Morrow, Leona Christina
    6. Leander D. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Douglas, Mary Florence (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Leona Christina (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Wayne Amon (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Cora Lena (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Earl Leamon (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Leander Dennis (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Floyd Glen (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Hazel Mae (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Lloyd Clinton (Primary)
      10. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth (Primary)
    7. Morrow, Leander Dennis
    8. Morrow, Wayne Amon
    9. Morrow, Cora Lena
    10. Morrow, Earl Leamon
    11. Morrow, Lloyd Clinton
  23. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 17B, Lines 51-57
    1. Sigmon, Cora Susan
    2. Roseman, Virginia Ruth
    3. Roseman, Floyd Oran
    4. Robert H. Roseman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Roseman, Floyd Oran (Primary)
      2. Roseman, Robert Hoke (Primary)
      3. Roseman, Malonza Gracie (Primary)
      4. Roseman, Virginia Ruth (Primary)
      5. Sigmon, Cora Susan (Primary)
      6. Roseman, Annie Muriel (Primary)
    5. Roseman, Robert Hoke
    6. Roseman, Malonza Gracie
    7. Roseman, Annie Muriel
  24. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Lines 64-71
    1. Sigman, Margaret Matilda
    2. Frank Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Raymond Lee (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Margaret (Primary)
      5. Sigman, William Robert (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Jonas Franklin (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Martha Janet (Primary)
      8. Sigman, Harold Edgar (Primary)
    3. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo
    4. Sigman, Raymond Lee
    5. Johnson, Margaret
    6. Sigman, Jonas Franklin
    7. Sigman, William Robert
    8. Johnson, Martha Janet
    9. Sigman, Harold Edgar
  25. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6B, Lines 69-74
    1. Masterson, Abner Franklin
    2. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt
    3. Masterson, Zola
    4. Masterson, Della Blanche
    5. Masterson, Myrtle Mary
    6. A. F. Masterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Masterson, Della Blanche (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Zola (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt (Primary)
      4. Masterson, Myrtle Mary (Primary)
      5. Sides, Julia Ann (Primary)
      6. Masterson, Abner Franklin (Primary)
    7. Sides, Julia Ann
  26. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 13A, Lines 13-15
    1. Adams, Helen G.
    2. Fannie M. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClintock, Mary Francis (Primary)
      2. Adams, Lulu Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Adams, Helen G. (Primary)
    3. McClintock, Mary Francis
    4. Adams, Lulu Gertrude
  27. Texas, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 257, Precinct 5, Sheet 7B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 8A, Lines 1-8
    1. McClary, Mary
    2. Mac C. McClary Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClary, Mary (Primary)
      2. McClary, George H. (Primary)
      3. McClary, Barte (Primary)
      4. McClary, Prior Lee (Primary)
      5. McClary, James Nelson (Primary)
      6. McClary, Walter Levi (Primary)
      7. McClary, William (Primary)
      8. Bumpass, Mattie Berilla (Primary)
      9. McClary, Julia Ann (Primary)
      10. McClary, Ida (Primary)
      11. McClary, Addie (Primary)
      12. McClary, James (Primary)
    3. McClary, James Nelson
    4. McClary, George H.
    5. McClary, Walter Levi
    6. McClary, Barte
    7. McClary, Prior Lee
    8. McClary, William
    9. Bumpass, Mattie Berilla
    10. McClary, Julia Ann
    11. McClary, Addie
    12. McClary, Ida
    13. McClary, James
  28. Indiana, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 6A, Line 17
    1. Clark, John Schuyler
    2. Scylar Clark, 1910 Census
      1. Clark, John Schuyler (Primary)
  29. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5A, Lines 40-49
    1. McCord, Hardy M.
    2. McCord, Frederick William
    3. McCord, Vivian L.
    4. McCord, Carl Leslie
    5. McCord, Bryant Edwin
    6. McCord, Lowell John
    7. McCord, Elba Gwendola
    8. McCord, John Patterson
    9. McCord, Ruby Irene
    10. John P. McCord Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCord, Bryant Edwin (Primary)
      2. McCord, Carl Leslie (Primary)
      3. McCord, Elba Gwendola (Primary)
      4. McCormack, Mary Amanda (Primary)
      5. McCord, John Patterson (Primary)
      6. McCord, Vivian L. (Primary)
      7. McCord, Lowell John (Primary)
      8. McCord, Ruby Irene (Primary)
      9. McCord, Hardy M. (Primary)
      10. McCord, Frederick William (Primary)
    11. McCormack, Mary Amanda
  30. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 1B, Lines 95-99
    1. Moore, Frank P.
    2. Moore, Joseph Perry
    3. Joseph P. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Bessie Virginia (Primary)
      2. Rolens, Ida Mae (Primary)
      3. Moore, Frank P. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Joseph Perry (Primary)
    4. Rolens, Ida Mae
    5. Moore, Bessie Virginia
  31. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 7A, Lines 31-39
    1. Basil Aubuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Mary Philomena (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Emily Malina (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Gervais Basil (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Arthur Moses (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Herbert Joseph (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Thomas Eugene (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Elizabeth Frances (Primary)
      8. AuBuchon, Genevieve Ann (Primary)
      9. Cunningham, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    2. AuBuchon, Thomas Eugene
    3. AuBuchon, Mary Philomena
    4. AuBuchon, Emily Malina
    5. AuBuchon, Arthur Moses
    6. AuBuchon, Herbert Joseph
    7. Cunningham, Sarah Jane
    8. AuBuchon, Gervais Basil
    9. AuBuchon, Elizabeth Frances
    10. AuBuchon, Genevieve Ann
  32. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 3A, Lines 4-8
    1. Joseph Sewald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sewald, Raymond J. (Primary)
      2. Poggemoeller, Louisa (Primary)
      3. Sewald, Hilda R. (Primary)
      4. Sewald, Joseph (Primary)
      5. Sewald, Christian V. (Primary)
    2. Poggemoeller, Louisa
    3. Sewald, Raymond J.
    4. Sewald, Hilda R.
    5. Sewald, Christian V.
    6. Sewald, Joseph
  33. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 7A, Lines 17-18
    1. Harris, Margaret Jane
    2. William A. Bayles Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bayles, William Asa (Primary)
      2. Harris, Margaret Jane (Primary)
    3. Bayles, William Asa
  34. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 8A, Lines 28-37
    1. Crepps, Goldie L.
    2. H. William Crepps Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crepps, William Cleve (Primary)
      2. Crepps, Lloyd G. (Primary)
      3. Crepps, Rolla Madison (Primary)
      4. Crepps, Pearl (Primary)
      5. Crepps, William Henry (Primary)
      6. Crepps, Ollie Dubart (Primary)
      7. Crepps, Goldie L. (Primary)
      8. Highley, Clara Mae (Primary)
    3. Crepps, William Cleve
    4. Crepps, Lloyd G.
    5. Crepps, Rolla Madison
    6. Crepps, Ollie Dubart
    7. Crepps, Pearl
    8. Highley, Clara Mae
    9. Crepps, William Henry
  35. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 176, Ward 11, Sheet 9A, Lines 30-31
    1. Swenson, Alvina M.
    2. Claude R. Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Swenson, Alvina M. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Claude Russell (Primary)
    3. Strong, Claude Russell
  36. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 179, Sheet 5A, Line 21
    1. William H. Allen, 1910 Census
      1. Allen, William Henry (Primary)
    2. Allen, William Henry
  37. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14B, Lines 97-99
    1. Sides, John
    2. John Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, John (Primary)
      2. Sides, Lorene Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Mathes, Clarkie Belle (Primary)
    3. Mathes, Clarkie Belle
    4. Sides, Lorene Elizabeth
  38. Oregon, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 125, Ward 4, Sheet 5B, Lines 87-88
    1. Nickerson, Clark
    2. Clark Nickerson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Nickerson, Clark (Primary)
      2. Frakes, Sarah (Primary)
    3. Frakes, Sarah
  39. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 17A, Lines 13-17
    1. Zeno B. Pratte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Waller, Smith H. (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Zeno Benjamin (Primary)
      3. Pratte, Orville Benjamin (Primary)
      4. Waller, Alice Ann (Primary)
      5. Pratte, Lydle Eugene (Primary)
    2. Pratte, Orville Benjamin
    3. Waller, Smith H.
    4. Pratte, Zeno Benjamin
    5. Pratte, Lydle Eugene
    6. Waller, Alice Ann
  40. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 4B, Lines 60-65
    1. Oscar H. Lang Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lang, Virgil Arlington (Primary)
      2. Kurre, Roxie (Primary)
      3. Lang, Myrtle Viola (Primary)
      4. Lang, Oscar Hays (Primary)
      5. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina (Primary)
    2. Kurre, Roxie
    3. Lang, Myrtle Viola
    4. Lang, Oscar Hays
    5. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina
    6. Lang, Virgil Arlington
  41. Texas, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 172, Ward 1, Sheet 6A,
    1. Patterson, Annie May
    2. Patterson, Robert Lee
    3. Patterson, Pleasant Warren
    4. Rogers, Annie Lee
    5. Cornell, Olivia
    6. Patterson, Robert Burton
    7. Robert Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rogers, Annie Lee (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Pleasant Warren (Primary)
      3. Cornell, Olivia (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Robert Burton (Primary)
      5. Patterson, William Luther (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Benner Earl (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Annie May (Primary)
      8. Patterson, Robert Lee (Primary)
    8. Patterson, Benner Earl
    9. Patterson, William Luther
  42. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 71, District 82, Sheet 2B, Lines 52-55
    1. Jessie L. Whitlock Household, 1910 Census
      1. Whitlock, Adeline Ida (Primary)
      2. Whitlock, Bertha Adelaide (Primary)
      3. Whitlock, Jesse Leroy (Primary)
      4. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn (Primary)
    2. Whitlock, Jesse Leroy
    3. Whitlock, Adeline Ida
    4. Whitlock, Bertha Adelaide
    5. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn
  43. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 8A, Lines 37-44
    1. Weiler, Hazel Belle
    2. Weiler, Fannie M.
    3. Weiler, Walter Raymond Sr.
    4. Weiler, William George
    5. Weiler, Firmin Joseph
    6. Weiler, Frank Xavier
    7. Harris, Martha Lucille
    8. Frank H. Weiler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Weiler, Fannie M. (Primary)
      2. Weiler, William George (Primary)
      3. Weiler, Walter Raymond Sr. (Primary)
      4. Weiler, Firmin Joseph (Primary)
      5. Weiler, Frank Xavier (Primary)
      6. Harris, Martha Lucille (Primary)
      7. Weiler, Hazel Belle (Primary)
  44. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 13A, Lines 22-27
    1. House, Alberta Marie
    2. House, Henry Alexander
    3. House, Irene S.
    4. House, Christine F.
    5. Murphy, Laura J.
    6. Henry A. House Household, 1910 Census
      1. House, Alberta Marie (Primary)
      2. House, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      3. House, Irene S. (Primary)
      4. Murphy, Laura J. (Primary)
      5. House, Christine F. (Primary)
      6. House, William Henry (Primary)
    7. House, William Henry
  45. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 14A, Lines 35-41
    1. Marion F. McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Medlock, Margaret Genette (Primary)
      2. McClard, Lela Blanche (Primary)
      3. McClard, Francis Marion (Primary)
      4. McClard, Arlis Hall (Primary)
      5. McClard, Maude Grace (Primary)
      6. Vastine, Mary Ann (Primary)
      7. McClard, Prudence Olive (Primary)
    2. McClard, Francis Marion
    3. Medlock, Margaret Genette
    4. McClard, Lela Blanche
    5. McClard, Maude Grace
    6. McClard, Prudence Olive
    7. McClard, Arlis Hall
    8. Vastine, Mary Ann
  46. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 6A, Lines 34-38
    1. Fitzgerald, Marvin William
    2. John Fitzgerald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shrum, Elisema (Primary)
      2. Fitzgerald, Robert James (Primary)
      3. Fitzgerald, John Dewey (Primary)
      4. Fitzgerald, John James (Primary)
      5. Fitzgerald, Marvin William (Primary)
    3. Shrum, Elisema
    4. Fitzgerald, John Dewey
    5. Fitzgerald, John James
    6. Fitzgerald, Robert James
  47. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 17, Ward 4, Sheet 5A, Line 50
    1. Walker, Ada Idella
    2. Ada I. Walker, 1910 Census
      1. Walker, Ada Idella (Primary)
  48. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheets 8A & 8B, Lines 48-52
    1. Mitchell, Jerusha Angeline
    2. Robert Burch Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mitchell, Jerusha Angeline (Primary)
      2. Burch, Mahalie (Primary)
      3. Burch, Robert Wilson (Primary)
      4. Burch, George Wesley (Primary)
      5. Burch, John Robert (Primary)
      6. Burch, Mary Magdalene (Primary)
    3. Burch, Robert Wilson
    4. Burch, Mahalie
    5. Burch, George Wesley
    6. Burch, John Robert
    7. Burch, Mary Magdalene
  49. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 4B, Lines 79-82
    1. Moore, Vernon A.
    2. Moore, Stella Elizabeth
    3. Frank S. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Stella Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Moore, Vernon A. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Frank Smith (Primary)
      4. Elliot, Mary Beatrice (Primary)
    4. Moore, Frank Smith
    5. Elliot, Mary Beatrice
  50. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 76-78
    1. Wallace L. Currington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fitzwater, Hattie Lee (Primary)
      2. Currington, James Clyde (Primary)
      3. Currington, Wallace Lumpkin (Primary)
    2. Currington, James Clyde
    3. Currington, Wallace Lumpkin
    4. Fitzwater, Hattie Lee
  51. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 27A, Lines 25-29
    1. Seel, Edward Ewen
    2. Seel, Mae Julie
    3. Seel, Luther Melvin
    4. Seel, Virgil Homer
    5. White, Lucy
    6. Luther M. Seel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Seel, Luther Melvin (Primary)
      2. Seel, Virgil Homer (Primary)
      3. White, Lucy (Primary)
      4. Seel, Edward Ewen (Primary)
      5. Seel, Mae Julie (Primary)
  52. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 43-44
    1. Henry E. Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Young, Henry Ellis (Primary)
      2. Doss, Isabell (Primary)
    2. Doss, Isabell
    3. Young, Henry Ellis
  53. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 58-64
    1. Pinkston, America Ann
    2. Buckner, Robert Lee
    3. Buckner, Thelma Lee
    4. Robert L. Buckner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, America Ann (Primary)
      2. Buckner, Jewell Birdie (Primary)
      3. Buckner, Robert Lee (Primary)
      4. Buckner, Thelma Lee (Primary)
      5. Buckner, William Earl (Primary)
      6. Buckner, Stella Martha (Primary)
      7. Buckner, Wyman Archibald (Primary)
    5. Buckner, Jewell Birdie
    6. Buckner, William Earl
    7. Buckner, Stella Martha
    8. Buckner, Wyman Archibald
  54. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 65-71
    1. Cook, Mary Ann
    2. Hubbard, Joseph E.
    3. Hubbard, Cora S.
    4. Hubbard, Myrtle Esther
    5. Melvin M. Hubbard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hubbard, Myrtle Esther (Primary)
      2. Hubbard, Cora S. (Primary)
      3. Hubbard, Melvin Monti (Primary)
      4. Hubbard, Ethel May (Primary)
      5. Hubbard, Grace Estelle (Primary)
      6. Cook, Mary Ann (Primary)
      7. Hubbard, Joseph E. (Primary)
    6. Hubbard, Ethel May
    7. Hubbard, Melvin Monti
    8. Hubbard, Grace Estelle
  55. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 12B, Lines 51-53
    1. Craft, Henry M.
    2. Henry M. Craft Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bishop, Susan C. (Primary)
      2. Craft, Henry M. (Primary)
      3. Bishop, William A. (Primary)
    3. Bishop, William A.
    4. Bishop, Susan C.
  56. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 23, Sheet 3A, Lines 43-50
    1. Brogan, Leetee
    2. Barger, John Harvey
    3. Barger, Eva Loretta
    4. Barger, Edith Mae
    5. Barger, Esther Naomi
    6. Wright, Lettie Ellen
    7. Barger, Arthur H.
    8. John H. Barger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barger, Esther Naomi (Primary)
      2. Barger, Edith Mae (Primary)
      3. Wright, Lettie Ellen (Primary)
      4. Barger, Arthur H. (Primary)
      5. Barger, Floy A. (Primary)
      6. Brogan, Leetee (Primary)
      7. Barger, John Harvey (Primary)
      8. Barger, Eva Loretta (Primary)
    9. Barger, Floy A.
  57. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 25B, Lines 51-56
    1. LaChance, Orville Leo
    2. LaChance, Dona Delia Ellen
    3. LaChance, William Benjamin
    4. William LaChance Household, 1910 Census
      1. LaChance, William Benjamin (Primary)
      2. LaChance, Orville Leo (Primary)
      3. LaChance, Dona Delia Ellen (Primary)
      4. LaChance, Mary Ruth (Primary)
      5. LaChance, Viola Francis (Primary)
      6. LaChance, Harry Theodore (Primary)
    5. LaChance, Harry Theodore
    6. LaChance, Mary Ruth
    7. LaChance, Viola Francis
  58. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13A, Lines 11-15
    1. Killbourn, Charles Henry
    2. Killbourn, Charles Christian
    3. McClard, Susan Adeline
    4. Killbourn, Bertha C.
    5. Christian Kilburn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Killbourn, Violet Marie (Primary)
      2. Killbourn, Bertha C. (Primary)
      3. Killbourn, Charles Henry (Primary)
      4. Killbourn, Charles Christian (Primary)
      5. McClard, Susan Adeline (Primary)
    6. Killbourn, Violet Marie
  59. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 11B, Lines 92-94
    1. Basil E. Zolman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Zolman, Bazil Ephraim (Primary)
      2. Parks, Nora Ann (Primary)
      3. Zolman, John M. (Primary)
    2. Zolman, John M.
    3. Zolman, Bazil Ephraim
    4. Parks, Nora Ann
  60. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 11B, Lines 71-77
    1. Williams, Bryn
    2. William R. Williams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Williams, Bryn (Primary)
      2. Williams, William Riley (Primary)
      3. Williams, Hazel Louise (Primary)
      4. McDaniel, Anna Lee (Primary)
      5. Williams, Paul E. (Primary)
      6. Williams, Cecil Lawrence (Primary)
    3. Williams, Paul E.
    4. Williams, William Riley
    5. Williams, Hazel Louise
    6. McDaniel, Anna Lee
    7. Williams, Cecil Lawrence
  61. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34A, Lines 1-8
    1. Lalumondier, Roland Edward
    2. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank
    3. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth
    4. LaPorte, Mollie W.
    5. LaPorte, Mary Alice
    6. Lalumondier, Mabel Gertrude
    7. Lalumondier, Lloyd Nicholas
    8. Alonzo F. Lalumondier Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank (Primary)
      3. LaPorte, Mollie W. (Primary)
      4. Lalumondier, Lloyd Nicholas (Primary)
      5. LaPorte, Mary Alice (Primary)
      6. Lalumondier, Mabel Gertrude (Primary)
      7. Lalumondier, Roland Edward (Primary)
  62. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 8B, Lines 95-100
    1. Vaught, Ruth
    2. Lonadus Vaught Household, 1910 Census
      1. Vaught, Ruth (Primary)
      2. Vaught, LaTour Harlan (Primary)
      3. Vaught, Leonides Alonzo Francis (Primary)
      4. Jones, Matilda Ann (Primary)
      5. Vaught, Anna G. (Primary)
      6. Vaught, Katherine (Primary)
    3. Vaught, LaTour Harlan
    4. Vaught, Leonides Alonzo Francis
    5. Jones, Matilda Ann
    6. Vaught, Katherine
    7. Vaught, Anna G.
  63. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 7B, Lines 81-87
    1. Heberlie, Mary T.
    2. Galvin, Catherine
    3. Heberlie, Inez Virginia
    4. Cheesebrough, Lanie Flastia
    5. Heberlie, John Patrick
    6. Heberlie, John Thomas
    7. Heberlie, Mabel Elnora
    8. John P. Heberlie Household, 1910 Census
      1. Heberlie, Inez Virginia (Primary)
      2. Heberlie, Mary T. (Primary)
      3. Heberlie, John Patrick (Primary)
      4. Heberlie, John Thomas (Primary)
      5. Cheesebrough, Lanie Flastia (Primary)
      6. Heberlie, Mabel Elnora (Primary)
      7. Galvin, Catherine (Primary)
  64. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 3B, Lines 82-83
    1. John A. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Martin, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Sides, John Alexander (Primary)
    2. Martin, Sarah Jane
    3. Sides, John Alexander
  65. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 22A, Lines 27-32
    1. Hopkins, Sarah Catherine
    2. Cunningham, Cyrus Christopher
    3. Cunningham, Clinton Hopkins
    4. Cyrus C. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Lois Ruth (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Clinton Hopkins (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Cyrus Christopher (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Hubert E. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton (Primary)
    5. Cunningham, Hubert E.
    6. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton
    7. Cunningham, Lois Ruth
  66. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 53, Sheet 6B, Lines 63-65
    1. Wortman, Emily E.
    2. James W. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, James Wilson (Primary)
      2. Moore, Ethel May (Primary)
      3. Wortman, Emily E. (Primary)
    3. Moore, Ethel May
    4. Moore, James Wilson
  67. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 45-51
    1. Pullen, William Lafayette
    2. Pullen, Chester Theodore
    3. Seel, Sarah Jane
    4. Pullen, Hazel A.
    5. Pullen, William Elzy
    6. Pullen, George A.
    7. William L. Pullen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pullen, Chester Theodore (Primary)
      2. Pullen, William Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Seel, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      4. Pullen, Hazel A. (Primary)
      5. Pullen, William Elzy (Primary)
      6. Pullen, George A. (Primary)
  68. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 15B, Lines 51-52
    1. Donnelly, Martin H.
    2. Martin H. Donnelly Household, 1910 Census
      1. Donnelly, Martin H. (Primary)
      2. Papin, Jessie Genevieve (Primary)
    3. Papin, Jessie Genevieve
  69. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 3B, Lines 78-82
    1. Reeder, Ruth E.
    2. Reeder, Clark Richard
    3. Stanfield, Mary Adaline
    4. Reeder, Richard Martin
    5. Richard M. Reeder Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reeder, Ruth E. (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Clark Richard (Primary)
      3. Reeder, Richard Martin (Primary)
      4. Stanfield, Mary Adaline (Primary)
  70. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A, Lines 25-26
    1. Maggie Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. McGrael, Lawrence Edward (Primary)
      2. Andrews, Margaret Evoline (Primary)
    2. McGrael, Lawrence Edward
    3. Andrews, Margaret Evoline
  71. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 7A, Lines 35-40
    1. Bray, Elizabeth
    2. Stone Grogan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bray, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Grogan, Malinda E. (Primary)
      3. Grogan, Stonewall (Primary)
      4. Bannon, Mary B. (Primary)
    3. Grogan, Malinda E.
    4. Grogan, Stonewall
    5. Bannon, Mary B.
  72. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 14A, Lines 41-48
    1. Maag, Emma Sophia
    2. Thoma, William
    3. Thoma, Lena
    4. Thoma, Laura
    5. Thoma, John W.
    6. Thoma, Herman
    7. Thoma, Ferdinand E.
    8. Thoma, Minnie
    9. Emma Thoma Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thoma, Laura (Primary)
      2. Thoma, Lena (Primary)
      3. Thoma, John W. (Primary)
      4. Thoma, Herman (Primary)
      5. Thoma, William (Primary)
      6. Thoma, Minnie (Primary)
      7. Thoma, Ferdinand E. (Primary)
      8. Maag, Emma Sophia (Primary)
  73. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-5
    1. Politte, Addie
    2. Culp, Walter Sr.
    3. Culp, Homer Henry
    4. Henry C. Culp Household, 1910 Census
      1. Culp, Walter Sr. (Primary)
      2. Culp, Homer Henry (Primary)
      3. Culp, Hazel (Primary)
      4. Culp, Henry Chester (Primary)
      5. Politte, Addie (Primary)
    5. Culp, Hazel
    6. Culp, Henry Chester
  74. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 3A, Lines 30-31
    1. Holloway, Ida May
    2. Lex K. McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holloway, Ida May (Primary)
      2. Holloway, Boss (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Lex Kennek (Primary)
    3. Holloway, Boss
    4. McClanahan, Lex Kennek
  75. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 13-15
    1. Brann, John McArthur
    2. Brann, George Marks
    3. Zolman, Sarah Mecca
    4. S. M. Brann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Zolman, Sarah Mecca (Primary)
      2. Brann, John McArthur (Primary)
      3. Brann, George Marks (Primary)
  76. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 17B, Lines 65-68
    1. Litzelfelner, Joseph Robert
    2. LaFont, Cinda
    3. Litzelfelner, Harry Vest
    4. Harry V. Litzelfelner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Litzelfelner, Harry Vest (Primary)
      2. Litzelfelner, Joseph Robert (Primary)
      3. LaFont, Clara Rosalie (Primary)
      4. LaFont, Cinda (Primary)
    5. LaFont, Clara Rosalie
  77. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 9B, Lines 86-90
    1. Stewart, Melvin Burlis
    2. Stewart, Richard Alvin
    3. Wharton, Ida Isabelle
    4. Stewart, Edna
    5. Stewart, Henry Hamilton
    6. Hamilton H. Stewart Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stewart, Richard Alvin (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Melvin Burlis (Primary)
      3. Stewart, Edna (Primary)
      4. Stewart, Henry Hamilton (Primary)
      5. Wharton, Ida Isabelle (Primary)
  78. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 9B, Lines 78-85
    1. Morris, Harvey E.
    2. Kerlagon, Catherine Jane
    3. Morris, William Irvin
    4. Morris, Edna E.
    5. Morris, Bessie Cynthia
    6. Morris, William Carleton
    7. Morris, Pearl Ann
    8. Morris, Margie M.
    9. William Morris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Catherine Jane (Primary)
      2. Morris, Harvey E. (Primary)
      3. Morris, William Carleton (Primary)
      4. Morris, William Irvin (Primary)
      5. Morris, Edna E. (Primary)
      6. Morris, Bessie Cynthia (Primary)
      7. Morris, Pearl Ann (Primary)
      8. Morris, Margie M. (Primary)
  79. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 10B, Lines 73-78
    1. Holcomb, Orville Homer
    2. John T. Holcomb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holcomb, Orville Homer (Primary)
      2. Hopper, Martha Jane (Primary)
      3. Holcomb, Earl (Primary)
      4. Holcomb, Nell Jerene (Primary)
      5. Holcomb, Ruth LaZelle (Primary)
      6. Holcomb, John Thomas (Primary)
    3. Holcomb, Nell Jerene
    4. Hopper, Martha Jane
    5. Holcomb, Ruth LaZelle
    6. Holcomb, Earl
    7. Holcomb, John Thomas
  80. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 1B, Lines 69-77
    1. Thomure, Betty Ann
    2. Nicholas Thomure Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thomure, Betty Ann (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Willie Edward Sr. (Primary)
      3. Thomure, Marion Vanbarin (Primary)
      4. Thomure, Nicholas Jackson (Primary)
      5. Thomure, Nicholas Sr. (Primary)
      6. Thomure, Dennis Herbert (Primary)
      7. Haynes, Mary (Primary)
      8. Thomure, Martha L. (Primary)
      9. Thomure, Isaac Eli (Primary)
    3. Thomure, Nicholas Sr.
    4. Thomure, Willie Edward Sr.
    5. Thomure, Marion Vanbarin
    6. Thomure, Nicholas Jackson
    7. Thomure, Dennis Herbert
    8. Haynes, Mary
    9. Thomure, Martha L.
    10. Thomure, Isaac Eli
  81. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A, Lines 5-10
    1. Mund, Wilbur Frederick
    2. Mund, William T.
    3. Mund, George
    4. William Mund Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mund, Wilbur Frederick (Primary)
      2. Mund, William T. (Primary)
      3. Mund, George (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Nettie Margaret (Primary)
      5. Mund, Gladys Emma (Primary)
      6. Mund, Jesse Hubert (Primary)
    5. Mund, Gladys Emma
    6. Mund, Jesse Hubert
    7. Hopkins, Nettie Margaret
  82. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 10A, Lines 20-23
    1. Meyer, Matilda
    2. Hinkle, Clifford Lewright
    3. George W. Hinkle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hinkle, Clifford Lewright (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Matilda (Primary)
      3. Hinkle, Lyman Talmage (Primary)
      4. Hinkle, George William (Primary)
    4. Hinkle, Lyman Talmage
    5. Hinkle, George William
  83. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 2B, Lines 73-78
    1. Morrison, Thomas Lafayette
    2. Morrison, Raymond
    3. Earls, Nancy Jane
    4. Morrison, Mamie
    5. Thomas L. Morrison Household, 1910 Census
      1. Earls, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Morrison, Raymond (Primary)
      3. Talbert, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      4. Morrison, Everett (Primary)
      5. Morrison, Mamie (Primary)
      6. Morrison, Thomas Lafayette (Primary)
    6. Talbert, Nancy Jane
    7. Morrison, Everett
  84. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 145, Sheet 8B, Line 84
    1. William H. Barnes, 1910 Census
      1. Barnes, William Henry (Primary)
    2. Barnes, William Henry
  85. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 3, Sheet 7A, Lines 5-6
    1. Dodson, Rebecca T.
    2. William A. Propst Household, 1910 Census
      1. Propst, William Alexander (Primary)
      2. Dodson, Rebecca T. (Primary)
    3. Propst, William Alexander
  86. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheets 15A & 15B, Lines 46-54
    1. Rhodes, Isaac Theodore
    2. Rhodes, John Henry
    3. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander
    4. Starnes, Annie
    5. Rhodes, Elbert Mitchell
    6. Rhodes, Oscar Franklin
    7. Henry A. Rhodes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Starnes, Annie (Primary)
      2. Rhodes, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander (Primary)
      4. Rhodes, Oscar Franklin (Primary)
      5. Rhodes, Elbert Mitchell (Primary)
      6. Rhodes, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      7. Rhodes, Isaac Theodore (Primary)
      8. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand (Primary)
      9. Rhodes, Pervis R. (Primary)
    8. Rhodes, Pervis R.
    9. Rhodes, Henry Alexander
    10. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand
  87. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 10A, Lines 34-38
    1. McClanahan, George Washington
    2. McClanahan, Roy Wilbur
    3. Larby, Bertha Idella
    4. McClanahan, Katherine Cordelia
    5. George McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Roy Wilbur (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Katherine Cordelia (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, George Washington (Primary)
      4. Larby, Bertha Idella (Primary)
  88. Missouri, Supervisor's District 152, Enumeration District 129, Sheet 11B, Lines 52-54
    1. Hugh Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shelman, Alice May (Primary)
      2. Young, Hugh Ellsworth (Primary)
      3. Young, Doyle Emerson (Primary)
    2. Shelman, Alice May
    3. Young, Doyle Emerson
    4. Young, Hugh Ellsworth
  89. Kansas, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 5A, Lines 38-41
    1. Burch, Rachel Mahala
    2. Martin L. Shaver Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaver, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Shaver, Zelzia Burch (Primary)
      3. Burch, Rachel Mahala (Primary)
      4. Shaver, Kate (Primary)
    3. Shaver, Martin Luther
    4. Shaver, Zelzia Burch
    5. Shaver, Kate
  90. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 7A, Lines 11-12
    1. Nagel, William Christian Fred
    2. Hanselmann, Augusta M.
    3. William Nagel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Nagel, William Christian Fred (Primary)
      2. Hanselmann, Augusta M. (Primary)
  91. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 18B, Lines 88-89
    1. Ellis Ferguson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ferguson, James Ellis (Primary)
      2. Brand, Emma Belle (Primary)
    2. Brand, Emma Belle
    3. Ferguson, James Ellis
  92. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4B, Lines 56-60
    1. G. W. Pierce Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pierce, Pleas G. (Primary)
      2. Pierce, Edna Berniece (Primary)
      3. Blagraves, Emma Caroline (Primary)
      4. Pierce, George Washington (Primary)
      5. Pierce, Faye R. (Primary)
    2. Pierce, Pleas G.
    3. Pierce, Edna Berniece
    4. Pierce, Faye R.
    5. Blagraves, Emma Caroline
    6. Pierce, George Washington
  93. Missouri, Superviswor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 1, Sheet 24B, Lines 74-76
    1. Trauernicht, Henry
    2. Meyer, Elizabeth Sophia
    3. Meyer, Henry Christopher
    4. Henry Trauernicht Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trauernicht, Henry (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Elizabeth Sophia (Primary)
      3. Trauernicht, Johanna (Primary)
      4. Meyer, Henry Christopher (Primary)
    5. Trauernicht, Johanna
  94. Missouri, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 17, Ward 2, Sheet 16B, Lines 80-87
    1. Conner, Ulyssis Simpson
    2. Ulysses S. Conner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Conner, Goldie E. (Primary)
      2. Wardlow, Edith (Primary)
      3. Connor, Sylvia (Primary)
      4. Conner, Velma Marie (Primary)
      5. Conner, Leslie Earl (Primary)
      6. Connor, Helen (Primary)
      7. Connor, Daisy Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Conner, Ulyssis Simpson (Primary)
    3. Conner, Leslie Earl
    4. Conner, Goldie E.
    5. Wardlow, Edith
    6. Conner, Velma Marie
    7. Connor, Helen
    8. Connor, Daisy Elizabeth
    9. Connor, Sylvia
  95. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2B, Lines 60-61
    1. Zimri Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Whisenhunt, Lavinia (Primary)
      2. Mann, Zimri (Primary)
    2. Mann, Zimri
    3. Whisenhunt, Lavinia
  96. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 1B, Lines 53-62
    1. Meridith, Ada Viola
    2. Meridith, Anna Belle
    3. Meridith, James Harvey
    4. Meridith, Sarah Elizabeth
    5. Meridith, Nancy June
    6. Williamson, Orrie Mayrinda
    7. Lonzo B. Meridith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Meridith, Anna Belle (Primary)
      2. Meridith, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Meridith, Nancy June (Primary)
      4. Meridith, James Harvey (Primary)
      5. Williamson, Orrie Mayrinda (Primary)
      6. Meridith, Fred Roy (Primary)
      7. Meridith, Effie Alonzo (Primary)
      8. Meridith, Lydia Mayrenda (Primary)
      9. Meridith, Alonzo Bradford (Primary)
      10. Meridith, Ada Viola (Primary)
    8. Meridith, Lydia Mayrenda
    9. Meridith, Fred Roy
    10. Meridith, Effie Alonzo
    11. Meridith, Alonzo Bradford
  97. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 132, Sheet 11B, Lines 54-58
    1. James M. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, William (Primary)
      2. Moore, James Madison (Primary)
      3. Moore, Gerald Emett (Primary)
      4. Smith, Emily Adeline (Primary)
      5. Moore, Mamie F. (Primary)
    2. Moore, William
    3. Moore, Gerald Emett
    4. Moore, James Madison
    5. Moore, Mamie F.
    6. Smith, Emily Adeline
  98. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 9A, Lines 41-48
    1. Reynolds, Nancy Jane
    2. Noland, Cecil Dale
    3. John Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noland, Cecil Dale (Primary)
      2. Noland, Willie Marie (Primary)
      3. Noland, Zola Dee (Primary)
      4. Noland, John Wesley (Primary)
      5. Noland, John Ebenezer (Primary)
      6. Noland, Ada Myrtle (Primary)
      7. Noland, Pearl N. (Primary)
      8. Reynolds, Nancy Jane (Primary)
    4. Noland, Willie Marie
    5. Noland, Ada Myrtle
    6. Noland, Zola Dee
    7. Noland, John Wesley
    8. Noland, Pearl N.
    9. Noland, John Ebenezer
  99. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 7-9
    1. Albert Watkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah (Primary)
      2. Watkins, James Albert (Primary)
      3. Ervin, Louisa Jane (Primary)
    2. Watkins, James Albert
    3. Ervin, Louisa Jane
    4. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah
  100. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 83-88
    1. Davis, Minnie Grace
    2. Noland, Minnie Grace
    3. Noland, Anita Lucille
    4. Noland, Walter
    5. McClard, Quince Daniel
    6. Noland, Lloyd Walthem
    7. Noland, David Andrew
    8. Walter Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Minnie Grace (Primary)
      2. Noland, Minnie Grace (Primary)
      3. Noland, Anita Lucille (Primary)
      4. Noland, Walter (Primary)
      5. McClard, Quince Daniel (Primary)
      6. Noland, Lloyd Walthem (Primary)
      7. Noland, David Andrew (Primary)
  101. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 89-92
    1. Heltibrand, Nancy Mary Elizabeth
    2. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell
    3. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell
    4. Abraham C. Wilkinson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clare, Lola C. (Primary)
      2. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell (Primary)
      3. Heltibrand, Nancy Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, Abraham Cantrell (Primary)
    5. Clare, Lola C.
  102. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration 70, School District 73, Sheet 3A, Lines 40-45
    1. Bay, Mary Vivian
    2. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand
    3. Kammerer, Teresa Adeline
    4. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand Jr.
    5. Kammerer, Ernest William
    6. Joe Kammerer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kammerer, Teresa Adeline (Primary)
      2. Kammerer, Ernest William (Primary)
      3. Jones, Sarah Adeline (Primary)
      4. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand Jr. (Primary)
      5. Bay, Mary Vivian (Primary)
      6. Kammerer, Joseph Ferdinand (Primary)
    7. Jones, Sarah Adeline
  103. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13B, Lines 54-57
    1. Sides, George Wenton
    2. Dunn, Lenis Caroline
    3. Sides, Maggie
    4. Sides, Farcy DeWitt
    5. George Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, George Wenton (Primary)
      2. Sides, Maggie (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Lenis Caroline (Primary)
      4. Sides, Farcy DeWitt (Primary)
  104. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 7A, Lines 45-47
    1. Clara Mongar Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mongar, George M. (Primary)
      2. Mongar, Elizabeth L. (Primary)
      3. Mossbarger, Clara Ann (Primary)
    2. Mongar, Elizabeth L.
    3. Mossbarger, Clara Ann
    4. Mongar, George M.
  105. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 16A, Lines 7-8
    1. Alice Reynolds Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rushing, Alice Cordelia (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Burley Lee (Primary)
    2. Rushing, Alice Cordelia
    3. Reynolds, Burley Lee
  106. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 11B, Lines 76-84
    1. Griffin, Martha Letitia
    2. Keel, John L.
    3. Keel, William Hardy
    4. Keel, Jerry O'Leary
    5. Keel, Myrtle Letitia
    6. Keel, Sarah Elizabeth
    7. Keel, George Frederick
    8. Keel, Hardy William
    9. William H. Keel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Keel, Edith Mabel (Primary)
      2. Keel, John L. (Primary)
      3. Keel, William Hardy (Primary)
      4. Keel, Myrtle Letitia (Primary)
      5. Keel, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Keel, Jerry O'Leary (Primary)
      7. Keel, George Frederick (Primary)
      8. Griffin, Martha Letitia (Primary)
      9. Keel, Hardy William (Primary)
    10. Keel, Edith Mabel
  107. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11A, Lines 20-25
    1. Sides, Robert Sherman
    2. Sides, Norman Hadley
    3. Sides, Artie Mabel
    4. Sides, Della Mae
    5. Daugherty, Mollie
    6. Sherman Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Robert Sherman (Primary)
      2. Sides, Della Mae (Primary)
      3. Sides, Norman Hadley (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Mollie (Primary)
      5. Sides, Artie Mabel (Primary)
      6. Sides, Lyman Howard (Primary)
    7. Sides, Lyman Howard
  108. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 8B, Lines 82-83
    1. Covington, John Henry
    2. Shannon, Mary Elizabeth
    3. John H. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
  109. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-13
    1. Reuel H. Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morton, Reuel Homer (Primary)
      2. Swan, Nora Dell (Primary)
      3. Morton, Edna Mae (Primary)
      4. Morton, James Russell (Primary)
      5. Morton, Ethel Gertrude (Primary)
    2. Morton, Ethel Gertrude
    3. Swan, Nora Dell
    4. Morton, Edna Mae
    5. Morton, James Russell
    6. Morton, Reuel Homer
  110. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 11A, Lines 34-39
    1. Crutcher, Albert W.
    2. William Crutcher Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crutcher, Jennie R. (Primary)
      2. Crutcher, Paul W. (Primary)
      3. Crutcher, William Lewis (Primary)
      4. Clary, Lenora Settee (Primary)
      5. Crutcher, Ray Lewis (Primary)
      6. Crutcher, Albert W. (Primary)
    3. Crutcher, Jennie R.
    4. Clary, Lenora Settee
    5. Crutcher, Paul W.
    6. Crutcher, William Lewis
    7. Crutcher, Ray Lewis
  111. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 119, Ward 7, Sheet 3A, Lines 4-11
    1. Byington, Roy Frank
    2. Asbridge, Minnie Caroline
    3. Byington, Grover Jewell
    4. Byington, Ira Clark
    5. Byington, Marvin Edward
    6. Byington, Samuel Richard
    7. Byington, Iva Elvada
    8. Byington, William Romaine
    9. Samuel R. Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Grover Jewell (Primary)
      2. Asbridge, Minnie Caroline (Primary)
      3. Byington, Samuel Richard (Primary)
      4. Byington, Ira Clark (Primary)
      5. Byington, Marvin Edward (Primary)
      6. Byington, Iva Elvada (Primary)
      7. Byington, William Romaine (Primary)
      8. Byington, Roy Frank (Primary)
      9. Byington, Anna Belle (Primary)
    10. Byington, Anna Belle
  112. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 28A, Lines 20-24
    1. Lawson, Carl Amos
    2. Lawson, Ola M.
    3. Lawson, Elisha Lisbon
    4. Blankenship, Vicie R.
    5. Elisha L. Lawson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lawson, Elisha Lisbon (Primary)
      2. Blankenship, Vicie R. (Primary)
      3. Lawson, Carl Amos (Primary)
      4. Lawson, Ola M. (Primary)
  113. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2B, Lines 70-74
    1. Valentine J. McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Florence Asberne (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Vivian Lorraine (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Tessa Ella (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Valentine James (Primary)
      5. Highley, Tessa Ella (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, Florence Asberne
    3. McClanahan, Valentine James
    4. McClanahan, Vivian Lorraine
    5. McClanahan, Tessa Ella
    6. Highley, Tessa Ella
  114. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 20B, Lines 78-80
    1. J. Lawrence Richardson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Richardson, Charles O. (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Laura May (Primary)
      3. Richardson, James Lawrence (Primary)
    2. Pigg, Laura May
    3. Richardson, James Lawrence
    4. Richardson, Charles O.
  115. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 129, Ward 8, Sheet 7A, Lines 30-34
    1. Wilson, Archolas John
    2. Wilson, Frieda Elsie
    3. Archalous J. Wilson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilson, Effie (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Gertrude A. (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Sarah Malinda (Primary)
      4. Wilson, Archolas John (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Frieda Elsie (Primary)
    4. Wilson, Gertrude A.
    5. Kerlagon, Sarah Malinda
    6. Wilson, Effie
  116. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 9A, Lines 25, 27
    1. George C. Weible Household, 1910 Census
      1. Weible, Beatrice (Primary)
      2. Weible, George Clifford (Primary)
    2. Weible, George Clifford
    3. Weible, Beatrice
  117. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 11A, Line 23
    1. Cunningham, Harry Shearlock
    2. Harry S. Cunningham, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Harry Shearlock (Primary)
  118. Washington, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 147, Ward 3, Sheet 15B, Line 93
    1. Luna Isabelle Anderson, 1910 Census
      1. Anderson, Luna Estelle (Primary)
    2. Anderson, Luna Estelle
  119. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-53
    1. Hardy E. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, James Herbert (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Hardie Emmett (Primary)
      3. Kyle, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
    2. Morrow, James Herbert
    3. Kyle, Sarah Catherine
    4. Morrow, Hardie Emmett
  120. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 94-98
    1. Covington, Ruby C.
    2. Covington, Hester V.
    3. Moore, Nancy Jane
    4. George W. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Covington, Ruby C. (Primary)
      3. Covington, George W. (Primary)
      4. Fite, Georgianna C. (Primary)
      5. Covington, Hester V. (Primary)
    5. Fite, Georgianna C.
    6. Covington, George W.
  121. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 27B, Lines 74-78
    1. Webb, George Arthur
    2. Webb, Ruth Gertrude
    3. Webb, James Marlin
    4. James M. Webb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Webb, George Arthur (Primary)
      2. Webb, Ruth Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Webb, James Marlin (Primary)
      4. Love, Minnie Alice (Primary)
    5. Love, Minnie Alice
  122. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 1, Sheet 24B, Lines 92-94
    1. Frank Zimmer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Zimmer, John Frank (Primary)
      2. Mell, Sophia Marie (Primary)
      3. Zimmer, Gertrude M. (Primary)
    2. Mell, Sophia Marie
    3. Zimmer, Gertrude M.
    4. Zimmer, John Frank
  123. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 1A, Lines 23-26
    1. Evans, Frances Evaline
    2. Dabbs, Richard Johnson
    3. Richard J. Dabbs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Evans, Frances Evaline (Primary)
      2. Dabbs, Richard Johnson (Primary)
      3. Dabbs, Ruth Evaline (Primary)
      4. Dabbs, Robert Johnson (Primary)
    4. Dabbs, Robert Johnson
    5. Dabbs, Ruth Evaline
  124. Illinois, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 10A, Lines 42-45
    1. Campbell, Gertrude Viola
    2. Campbell, William Riley
    3. Campbell, Ethel Bernice
    4. William Campbell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Campbell, William Riley (Primary)
      2. Campbell, Gertrude Viola (Primary)
      3. Campbell, Ethel Bernice (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Ollie Frances (Primary)
    5. Holmes, Ollie Frances
  125. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Ward 2, Sheet 26A, Line 21
    1. Anna S. McDonald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ervin, Anna Stacia (Primary)
    2. Ervin, Anna Stacia
  126. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 29-32
    1. Watson McCormick Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCormack, Peter Watson (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Holcombe N. (Primary)
      3. McCormack, Hattie Ethel (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Martha Ann (Primary)
    2. Patterson, Martha Ann
    3. McCormack, Peter Watson
    4. McCormack, Hattie Ethel
    5. Patterson, Holcombe N.
  127. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 17B, Lines 59-62
    1. Stevens, Essie Mae
    2. Van Sickles, Harry Clifford
    3. Harry L. Vansickle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Van Sickles, Harry Clifford (Primary)
      2. Stevens, Essie Mae (Primary)
      3. Van Sickles, Walter Ulyses (Primary)
      4. Van Sickles, Harry Lee (Primary)
    4. Van Sickles, Harry Lee
    5. Van Sickles, Walter Ulyses
  128. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 11A, Lines 25-30
    1. Watts, Ruth Marie
    2. Watts, James Franklin IV
    3. Watts, Thelma Geneva Sybil
    4. Beeves, Margaret Louisa
    5. Watts, Rudolph R.
    6. James Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watts, James Franklin IV (Primary)
      2. Watts, Thelma Geneva Sybil (Primary)
      3. Watts, Rudolph R. (Primary)
      4. Beeves, Margaret Louisa (Primary)
      5. Watts, Ruth Marie (Primary)
  129. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 3B, Lines 69-73
    1. Byington, Joseph Warren
    2. Byington, Carrie Belle
    3. Joseph Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Martin, Effie (Primary)
      2. Byington, Carrie Belle (Primary)
      3. Byington, Joseph Warren (Primary)
      4. Byington, James William (Primary)
    4. Martin, Effie
    5. Byington, James William
  130. Illinois, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 898, Ward 20, Sheet 8A, Lines 24-27
    1. Ragsdale, William Henry
    2. Ragsdale, Mary Iolo
    3. William H. Ragsdale Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Robert Gordon (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Ragsdale, Mary Iolo (Primary)
      4. Barlow, Letitia Beatrice (Primary)
    4. Barlow, Letitia Beatrice
    5. Ragsdale, Robert Gordon
  131. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Sheets 14A & 14B, Lines 49-51
    1. Monroe Gartung Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kunnel, Anna Doretta (Primary)
      2. Gartung, Monroe (Primary)
      3. Gartung, Simon (Primary)
    2. Gartung, Simon
    3. Kunnel, Anna Doretta
    4. Gartung, Monroe
  132. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A, Lines 37-39
    1. Pinkston, Thomas Jefferson
    2. Pinkston, Thomas Edward
    3. Pinkston, Ida Mae
    4. Thomas Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Thomas Edward (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Ida Mae (Primary)
  133. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 17B, Lines 51-55
    1. Flossner, Ethel
    2. Sollars, Sarepta Sarah
    3. Gummo, William Henry
    4. Gummo, Mary
    5. William Gummo Household, 1910 Census
      1. Flossner, Ethel (Primary)
      2. Gummo, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Sollars, Sarepta Sarah (Primary)
      4. Gummo, Mary (Primary)
      5. Gummo, James Wilbur (Primary)
    6. Gummo, James Wilbur
  134. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 150, Sheet 8B, Lines 86-93
    1. Boldin, Trissie
    2. Hodges, Myrtle Louise
    3. John Hodges Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hodges, Myrtle Louise (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Warner Leroy (Primary)
      3. Boldin, Trissie (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Thomas Edward (Primary)
      5. Hodges, Benjamin G. (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, William Henry (Primary)
      7. Hodges, John H. (Primary)
      8. Doan, Horace Roland (Primary)
    4. Skaggs, Thomas Edward
    5. Skaggs, Warner Leroy
    6. Hodges, Benjamin G.
    7. Hodges, John H.
    8. Skaggs, William Henry
    9. Doan, Horace Roland
  135. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 109, Ward 3, Sheet 9A, Line 23-25
    1. Edwin B. Barnum Household, 1910 Census
      1. Duke, Mary Virginia (Primary)
      2. Barnum, Edwin Frederick (Primary)
      3. Barnum, Edwin Bradley (Primary)
    2. Barnum, Edwin Bradley
    3. Duke, Mary Virginia
    4. Barnum, Edwin Frederick
  136. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 9A, Lines 26-28
    1. Kersten, Martha Cornelia
    2. Kraft, Howard Preston
    3. Kraft, Albert Henry
    4. Albert Kraft Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kraft, Albert Henry (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Martha Cornelia (Primary)
      3. Kraft, Howard Preston (Primary)
  137. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 16-18
    1. Noltkamper, Frederick Edward
    2. Knolhoff, Helena
    3. F. E. Noltkamper Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noltkamper, Adolph (Primary)
      2. Noltkamper, Frederick Edward (Primary)
      3. Knolhoff, Helena (Primary)
    4. Noltkamper, Adolph
  138. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6B, Lines 65-68
    1. Thomure, Florence Hettie
    2. Bradley, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Smith, Harriet Jane
    4. Philip F. Thomure Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bradley, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Florence Hettie (Primary)
      3. Thomure, Phillip Francis (Primary)
      4. Smith, Harriet Jane (Primary)
    5. Thomure, Phillip Francis
  139. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 26B, Lines 95-100
    1. Cheesebrough, Carroll Leon
    2. Cheesebrough, Lorraine
    3. Woolford, Mica Jane
    4. William Cheesebrough Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cheesebrough, Carroll Leon (Primary)
      2. Cheesebrough, Lorraine (Primary)
      3. Woolford, Mica Jane (Primary)
      4. Cheesebrough, Gladys Z. (Primary)
      5. Rudloff, Dora Louise (Primary)
      6. Cheesebrough, William Thomas (Primary)
    5. Cheesebrough, Gladys Z.
    6. Rudloff, Dora Louise
    7. Cheesebrough, William Thomas
  140. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 8, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-4
    1. Dennis, Sarah Catherine
    2. James H. Faircloth Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dennis, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      2. Faircloth, James Henry (Primary)
      3. Faircloth, Harvey Harrison (Primary)
      4. Faircloth, Loy Everett (Primary)
    3. Faircloth, Loy Everett
    4. Faircloth, James Henry
    5. Faircloth, Harvey Harrison
  141. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 12B, Lines 57-65
    1. Irvin Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Williams, Cora Florentine (Primary)
      2. Byington, Luella Francis (Primary)
      3. Byington, Leonard N. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Fidelis I. (Primary)
      5. Byington, Edgar James (Primary)
      6. Byington, Irvin (Primary)
      7. Byington, Judith Norma (Primary)
      8. Byington, Leona H. (Primary)
    2. Byington, Luella Francis
    3. Williams, Cora Florentine
    4. Byington, Leonard N.
    5. Byington, Fidelis I.
    6. Byington, Edgar James
    7. Byington, Irvin
    8. Byington, Leona H.
    9. Byington, Judith Norma
  142. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 12B, Lines 56-58
    1. Skaggs, Luiea Clifford
    2. Hobart Skaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Askins, Bertie A. (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, James Hobert (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Luiea Clifford (Primary)
    3. Askins, Bertie A.
    4. Skaggs, James Hobert
  143. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 94-100
    1. London, Edna Evelyn
    2. London, William Emmett
    3. London, William Richard
    4. London, John Evans
    5. London, Carl F.
    6. Evans, Leora
    7. William R. London Household, 1910 Census
      1. London, Clyde Edwin (Primary)
      2. London, William Richard (Primary)
      3. London, John Evans (Primary)
      4. London, Carl F. (Primary)
      5. Evans, Leora (Primary)
      6. London, Edna Evelyn (Primary)
      7. London, William Emmett (Primary)
    8. London, Clyde Edwin
  144. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 25A, Lines 41-44
    1. Cunningham, Clarence William
    2. Westover, Anna Letha
    3. Cunningham, John William
    4. John W. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Westover, Anna Letha (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Clarence William (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Joyce S. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, John William (Primary)
    5. Cunningham, Joyce S.
  145. Illinois, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 96, Ward 6, Sheet 7A, Lines 12-14
    1. Lischer, Adam J.
    2. Lischer, Gertrude
    3. Lang, Bertha
    4. Adam J. Lischer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lischer, Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Lang, Bertha (Primary)
      3. Lischer, Adam J. (Primary)
  146. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 4A & 4B, Lines 49-55
    1. Byington, Roy Raymond
    2. Byington, Louis Ephraim
    3. Byington, William Ephraim
    4. Welborn, Rebecca Rachel
    5. Louis E. Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Louis Ephraim (Primary)
      2. Byington, William Ephraim (Primary)
      3. Byington, Roy Raymond (Primary)
      4. Byington, Virginia Ollie (Primary)
      5. Welborn, Rebecca Rachel (Primary)
      6. Byington, Nancy Matilda (Primary)
      7. Pigg, Rebecca Mandilla (Primary)
    6. Byington, Nancy Matilda
    7. Byington, Virginia Ollie
    8. Pigg, Rebecca Mandilla
  147. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 8A, Line 1
    1. Pinkston, Della
    2. Stange, Dora C.
    3. Stange, Otto Ernst
    4. Stange, William Raymond
    5. Otto E. Stange Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stange, Charles Harry (Primary)
      2. Stange, Dora C. (Primary)
      3. Stange, Otto Ernst (Primary)
      4. Stange, Frederick (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Della (Primary)
      6. Stange, William Raymond (Primary)
      7. Stange, Hilda Ann (Primary)
    6. Stange, Frederick
    7. Stange, Hilda Ann
    8. Stange, Charles Harry
  148. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 59-63
    1. Andrew Smith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Andrew LeRoy (Primary)
      2. Smith, Paul M. (Primary)
      3. Smith, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      4. Smith, Myrtle I. (Primary)
      5. Morris, Elba May (Primary)
    2. Smith, Andrew LeRoy
    3. Smith, Paul M.
    4. Smith, Andrew Jackson
    5. Smith, Myrtle I.
    6. Morris, Elba May
  149. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11A, Lines 7-8
    1. Wilas M. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Norton, Narcissa E. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Willis Monroe (Primary)
    2. Sides, Willis Monroe
    3. Norton, Narcissa E.
  150. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 3A, Lines 6-14
    1. King, Lewis
    2. King, Clayton
    3. King, Maude
    4. Young, Clara Jane
    5. S. W. King Household, 1910 Census
      1. King, Lewis (Primary)
      2. King, Clayton (Primary)
      3. King, Maude (Primary)
      4. King, Samuel W. (Primary)
      5. Young, Clara Jane (Primary)
      6. King, Mabel (Primary)
      7. King, Hattie (Primary)
    6. King, Samuel W.
    7. King, Hattie
    8. King, Mabel
  151. Washington, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 193, Ward 5, Sheet 19B, Lines 89-92
    1. John L. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, Helen Leona (Primary)
      2. White, Grace Malinda (Primary)
      3. Adams, John Lee (Primary)
      4. Adams, Lewis Ross (Primary)
    2. Adams, John Lee
    3. Adams, Helen Leona
    4. White, Grace Malinda
    5. Adams, Lewis Ross
  152. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 11A, Lines 3-8
    1. Noland, Wilma Fay
    2. R. A. Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noland, Wilma Fay (Primary)
      2. Noland, Roxanna (Primary)
      3. Noland, Robert A. (Primary)
      4. Schweer, Annie (Primary)
      5. Noland, Cleo A. (Primary)
      6. Noland, Wilda M. (Primary)
    3. Noland, Robert A.
    4. Noland, Roxanna
    5. Noland, Wilda M.
    6. Schweer, Annie
    7. Noland, Cleo A.
  153. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 81-85
    1. Edward J. Barker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reeder, Rosa Almeda (Primary)
      2. Barker, Henry Ira Edward (Primary)
      3. Barker, John Edward (Primary)
      4. Barker, George Wilson (Primary)
    2. Barker, John Edward
    3. Barker, George Wilson
    4. Reeder, Rosa Almeda
    5. Barker, Henry Ira Edward
  154. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A, Lines 5-6
    1. C. L. Watkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watkins, Clarence Lee (Primary)
      2. McLain, Maude Marie (Primary)
    2. Watkins, Clarence Lee
    3. McLain, Maude Marie
  155. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 6A, Lines 1-4
    1. Phillip F. Smith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Roscoe Phillip Sr. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Joyce May (Primary)
      3. Smith, Ferdinand Philip (Primary)
      4. Byington, Cassie Susannah (Primary)
      5. Smith, Paul P. (Primary)
    2. Smith, Joyce May
    3. Smith, Ferdinand Philip
    4. Smith, Roscoe Phillip Sr.
    5. Byington, Cassie Susannah
    6. Smith, Paul P.
  156. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 234, Enumeration District 151, Sheet 3B, Lines 58-63
    1. Fanning, Lillard Raymond
    2. Fanning, Joseph
    3. Fanning, Hazel
    4. Fanning, William Joseph
    5. William J. Fanning Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fanning, Lillard Raymond (Primary)
      2. Fanning, Joseph (Primary)
      3. Fanning, William Joseph (Primary)
      4. Fanning, Hazel (Primary)
      5. Winfrey, Millie Maggie (Primary)
    6. Winfrey, Millie Maggie
  157. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 9B, Lines 71-80
    1. Moore, William Earl
    2. Moore, Etta
    3. Moore, William Hampton
    4. Moore, Nettie L.
    5. Moore, Archie Paul
    6. William H. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Etta (Primary)
      2. Moore, William Hampton (Primary)
      3. Moore, Nettie L. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Archie Paul (Primary)
      5. Moore, Glenwood (Primary)
      6. Cundiff, Ida Mae (Primary)
      7. Moore, Sallie May (Primary)
      8. Moore, Elmer George (Primary)
      9. Moore, William Earl (Primary)
    7. Cundiff, Ida Mae
    8. Moore, Glenwood
    9. Moore, Sallie May
    10. Moore, Elmer George
  158. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 10A, Lines 2-4
    1. Umfleet, Charles
    2. Montgomery, Louisa Jane
    3. Henry Umfleet Household, 1910 Census
      1. Umfleet, Charles (Primary)
      2. Umfleet, Henry Hugh (Primary)
      3. Montgomery, Louisa Jane (Primary)
    4. Umfleet, Henry Hugh
  159. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Ward 4, Sheet 22B, Lines 69-72
    1. Oliver Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morton, Oliver (Primary)
      2. Hope, Adalaide (Primary)
      3. Morton, Hope Edward (Primary)
      4. Morton, Virginia Marie (Primary)
    2. Morton, Hope Edward
    3. Hope, Adalaide
    4. Morton, Virginia Marie
    5. Morton, Oliver
  160. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 3B, Lines 90-97
    1. Ella M. Anderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Russell, Martha Ella (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Delilah Marie (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Elliott Monroe (Primary)
      4. Anderson, Laura Grace (Primary)
      5. Anderson, Carl Willis (Primary)
      6. Anderson, Robert E. (Primary)
      7. McCombs, Delilah E. (Primary)
      8. Anderson, Lillian May (Primary)
    2. Anderson, Laura Grace
    3. Russell, Martha Ella
    4. Anderson, Carl Willis
    5. Anderson, Delilah Marie
    6. Anderson, Elliott Monroe
    7. McCombs, Delilah E.
    8. Anderson, Robert E.
    9. Anderson, Lillian May
  161. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14B, Lines 91-95
    1. James W. Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noland, James William (Primary)
      2. Noland, Preston (Primary)
      3. Noland, Otto Arthur (Primary)
      4. Noland, Minnie Ophelia (Primary)
      5. Noland, Carl Harry (Primary)
    2. Noland, James William
    3. Noland, Preston
    4. Noland, Minnie Ophelia
    5. Noland, Otto Arthur
    6. Noland, Carl Harry
  162. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2A, Lines 35-40
    1. Mann, Maude
    2. Mann, Robert Lee
    3. Lee Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mann, Maude (Primary)
      2. Mann, Dolly (Primary)
      3. Mann, Orville James (Primary)
      4. Mann, Carl Leonard (Primary)
      5. Lovelace, Jennie (Primary)
      6. Mann, Robert Lee (Primary)
    4. Mann, Dolly
    5. Mann, Carl Leonard
    6. Lovelace, Jennie
    7. Mann, Orville James
  163. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 4B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 5A, Line 1
    1. Clemmons, Cora Belle
    2. Richard R. Sergerson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clemmons, Cora Belle (Primary)
      2. Sergerson, Alvin J. (Primary)
      3. Sergerson, Icey S. (Primary)
      4. Sergerson, John Henry (Primary)
      5. Sergerson, William Thomas (Primary)
      6. Sergerson, Richard A. (Primary)
    3. Sergerson, Alvin J.
    4. Sergerson, John Henry
    5. Sergerson, Richard A.
    6. Sergerson, William Thomas
    7. Sergerson, Icey S.
  164. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 1B, Lines 62-66
    1. Turley, Ima G.
    2. Cunningham, Mahala
    3. Turley, Mary Addie
    4. Mahala Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Mahala (Primary)
      2. Turley, Ima G. (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Walter (Primary)
      4. Turley, Mary Addie (Primary)
      5. Turley, Martha A. (Primary)
    5. Turley, Martha A.
    6. Shaw, Walter
  165. Oregon, Supervisor's District 239, Enumeration District 234, Ward 10, Sheet 1B, Lines 91-94
    1. Moore, Edwin Lawrence
    2. Terry, Charlotte Rebecca
    3. Moore, Lesta C.
    4. Edwin L. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Lawrence D. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Lesta C. (Primary)
      3. Terry, Charlotte Rebecca (Primary)
      4. Moore, Edwin Lawrence (Primary)
    5. Moore, Lawrence D.
  166. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-15
    1. Schlueter, Rosa Maria
    2. Luetje, Charles Marion
    3. Luetje, Lawrence Lester
    4. Charles Lutje Household, 1910 Census
      1. Luetje, Charles Marion (Primary)
      2. Schlueter, Rosa Maria (Primary)
      3. Luetje, Lawrence Lester (Primary)
  167. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 12B, Lines 90-95
    1. McComy, Martha Jane
    2. Gentry D. Nelms Household, 1910 Census
      1. Nelms, Paul Hiram (Primary)
      2. Nelms, Altus Henry (Primary)
      3. Nelms, John Oran (Primary)
      4. Nelms, Lillian Anna (Primary)
      5. Nelms, Gentry Daily (Primary)
      6. McComy, Martha Jane (Primary)
    3. Nelms, Paul Hiram
    4. Nelms, John Oran
    5. Nelms, Lillian Anna
    6. Nelms, Altus Henry
    7. Nelms, Gentry Daily
  168. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 45-48
    1. Carrow, Antoine Louis
    2. AuBuchon, Mary Louise
    3. Carrow, Rosa E.
    4. Carrow, Eugene Bazile
    5. Antoine Carrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Mary Louise (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Rosa E. (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Eugene Bazile (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Antoine Louis (Primary)
  169. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 9B, Lines 78-84
    1. Sigman, Mabel E.
    2. Sigman, William Albert
    3. Sigman, Ruth A.
    4. Sigman, Thomas Edgar
    5. Keathley, Lucinda Jane
    6. Sigman, Grace Marguerite
    7. William A. Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Marvin Lee (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Mabel E. (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Ruth A. (Primary)
      4. Sigman, William Albert (Primary)
      5. Keathley, Lucinda Jane (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Thomas Edgar (Primary)
      7. Sigman, Grace Marguerite (Primary)
    8. Sigman, Marvin Lee
  170. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 12, Sheet 7A, Lines 32-38
    1. Voyles, Gladys
    2. William A. Voyles Household, 1910 Census
      1. Voyles, Gladys (Primary)
      2. Voyles, William Albert (Primary)
      3. Voyles, Daphne F. (Primary)
      4. Voyles, Lloyd Albert (Primary)
      5. Chilton, Rosa May (Primary)
      6. Voyles, Clyde Clifford (Primary)
      7. Voyles, Thelma M. (Primary)
    3. Voyles, William Albert
    4. Voyles, Daphne F.
    5. Voyles, Lloyd Albert
    6. Voyles, Clyde Clifford
    7. Voyles, Thelma M.
    8. Chilton, Rosa May
  171. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A, Lines 7-13
    1. Thurman, Viola F.
    2. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie
    3. Thomson C. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Daisy D. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Blanche M. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Florence V. (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Viola F. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Allie P. (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie (Primary)
    4. Cunningham, Daisy D.
    5. Cunningham, Blanche M.
    6. Cunningham, Florence V.
    7. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren
    8. Cunningham, Allie P.
  172. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 138, Ward 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 33-35
    1. Kastner, Mary Josephine
    2. Theodore Thomure Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thomure, Raymond Joseph (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Theodore (Primary)
      3. Kastner, Mary Josephine (Primary)
    3. Thomure, Raymond Joseph
    4. Thomure, Theodore
  173. Illinois, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 166, Sheet 7A, Lines 39-43
    1. Staley, William Washington
    2. Staley, Charles E.
    3. William Staley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Staley, John William (Primary)
      2. Staley, Frances S. (Primary)
      3. Staley, Goldie Marie (Primary)
      4. Staley, William Washington (Primary)
      5. Staley, Charles E. (Primary)
    4. Staley, John William
    5. Staley, Goldie Marie
    6. Staley, Frances S.
  174. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 4B, Lines 80-81
    1. Robert S. Agans Household, 1910 Census
      1. Agans, Robert Streater (Primary)
      2. Powers, Estelle C. (Primary)
    2. Powers, Estelle C.
    3. Agans, Robert Streater
  175. California, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 7A, Line 41
    1. Elmer Covington, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, Elmer Leroy (Primary)
    2. Covington, Elmer Leroy
  176. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 251, Precinct 2, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 47-57
    1. Ward, Frank
    2. Ward, Hollie C.
    3. Ward, Armond
    4. Ward, Alfred Burton
    5. Ward, Park E.
    6. Ward, Louis M.
    7. Ward, Austin B.
    8. Ward, Thomas O.
    9. Alfred B. Ward Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ward, Armond (Primary)
      2. Ward, Alfred Burton (Primary)
      3. Ward, Hollie C. (Primary)
      4. Ward, Louis M. (Primary)
      5. Ward, Park E. (Primary)
      6. Ward, Austin B. (Primary)
      7. Ward, Thomas O. (Primary)
      8. Marshall, Minnie Laura (Primary)
      9. Ward, Frank (Primary)
      10. Ward, Lula M. (Primary)
    10. Marshall, Minnie Laura
    11. Ward, Lula M.
  177. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 91, Ward 2, Sheet 16A, Lines 25-32
    1. McClanahan, Jesse Allen
    2. Godat, Mandie
    3. Fannie Godat Household, 1910 Census
      1. Godat, China (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Floyd A. (Primary)
      3. Godat, Pinkey (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Jesse Allen (Primary)
      5. Godat, Mandie (Primary)
      6. Long, Fannie (Primary)
      7. Godat, Rosa (Primary)
      8. Godat, John (Primary)
    4. McClanahan, Floyd A.
    5. Godat, Pinkey
    6. Godat, China
    7. Godat, Rosa
    8. Godat, John
    9. Long, Fannie
  178. Illinois, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 2A, Lines 13-19
    1. Cheek, Daniel
    2. Oleson, Sophia Elizabeth
    3. Cheek, William Isaiah
    4. Cheek, Samuel Kerr
    5. Cheek, Cornelius
    6. Cheek, Kathryn Louise
    7. Cornelius Cheek Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cheek, Daniel (Primary)
      2. Oleson, Sophia Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Cheek, Samuel Kerr (Primary)
      4. Cheek, William Isaiah (Primary)
      5. Cheek, Cornelius (Primary)
      6. Cheek, Kathryn Louise (Primary)
  179. Colorado, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 20, Ward 4, Sheet 6A, Lines 35 & 36
    1. Heckenlively, Susie E.
    2. Potts, Edward Morris
    3. Edward M. Potts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Potts, Pearl Maude (Primary)
      2. Heckenlively, Susie E. (Primary)
      3. Potts, Edward Morris (Primary)
    4. Potts, Pearl Maude
  180. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 1B, Line 80
    1. Moore, Isaac Curtis
    2. Isaac C. Moore, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Isaac Curtis (Primary)
  181. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-52
    1. Laymon, Frank Eystern
    2. Frank E. Laymon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Feight, Anna Matilda (Primary)
      2. Laymon, Frank Eystern (Primary)
    3. Feight, Anna Matilda
  182. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2B, Lines 56-61
    1. Hopkins, Earl M.
    2. Highley, Estella
    3. Hopkins, Thomas L.
    4. Hopkins, Wilbur Highley
    5. Hopkins, Charles Lewis
    6. Charles L. Hopkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Highley, Estella (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Earl M. (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Thomas L. (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Charles Lewis (Primary)
      5. Hopkins, Wilbur Highley (Primary)
  183. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 11A, Lines 38-43
    1. Straughan, Julietta
    2. Straughan, William Jasper
    3. Pinkston, Julia Etta
    4. Straughan, Luella
    5. Straughan, Teresa Kate
    6. William J. Straughan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Julia Etta (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Julietta (Primary)
      3. Straughan, William Jasper (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Luella (Primary)
      5. Straughan, Teresa Kate (Primary)
      6. Straughan, Lena (Primary)
    7. Straughan, Lena
  184. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 83-87
    1. Peran F. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. McHenry, Julia H. (Primary)
      2. Turley, Ora Elmer (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Zella Eva (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Perrian Fulton (Primary)
    2. McHenry, Julia H.
    3. Turley, Ora Elmer
    4. Thurman, Perrian Fulton
    5. Thurman, Zella Eva
  185. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 12B, Lines 95-96
    1. John A. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, John Alfred (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, Sarah Ann
    3. Cunningham, John Alfred
  186. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B, Lines 78-85
    1. Halbrook, Roscoe Anderson
    2. Daniels, Mary Malissa
    3. Halbrook, Violet May
    4. George A. Halbrook Household, 1910 Census
      1. Daniels, Mary Malissa (Primary)
      2. Halbrook, George Anderson (Primary)
      3. Halbrook, Everett Raymond (Primary)
      4. Halbrook, Violet May (Primary)
      5. Halbrook, Clarence Randolph (Primary)
      6. Halbrook, Willard Carl Sr. (Primary)
      7. Halbrook, Roscoe Anderson (Primary)
      8. Halbrook, Oda Arthur (Primary)
    5. Halbrook, George Anderson
    6. Halbrook, Clarence Randolph
    7. Halbrook, Everett Raymond
    8. Halbrook, Oda Arthur
    9. Halbrook, Willard Carl Sr.
  187. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 1, Sheet 24B, Lines 82-84
    1. McClintock, Mary F.
    2. Doss, Frances Ann
    3. Doss, James William
    4. James W. Doss Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClintock, Mary F. (Primary)
      2. Doss, James William (Primary)
      3. Doss, Frances Ann (Primary)
  188. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 26-27
    1. White, William Henry
    2. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline
    3. William White Household, 1910 Census
      1. White, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline (Primary)
  189. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 8B, Lines 91-94
    1. Albert, Mary Louise
    2. Madison Ramsey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ramsey, Estella M. (Primary)
      2. Albert, Mary Louise (Primary)
      3. Ramsey, Madison Mathew (Primary)
      4. Ramsey, Nathaniel Robert (Primary)
    3. Ramsey, Estella M.
    4. Ramsey, Madison Mathew
    5. Ramsey, Nathaniel Robert
  190. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-2
    1. Masterson, Martha Caroline
    2. Alvah A. Brown Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brown, Alva (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Martha Caroline (Primary)
    3. Brown, Alva
  191. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 9A, Lines 19-21
    1. Ardith Hatridge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hatridge, Ardith Clinton (Primary)
      2. Cook, Clara Belle (Primary)
    2. Cook, Clara Belle
    3. Hatridge, Ardith Clinton
  192. Indiana, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 7A, Lines 45-49
    1. Runyan, Ellis Lee
    2. Ellis L. Runyan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Runyan, Ralph L. (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Ellis Lee (Primary)
      3. Runyan, Roy Edwin (Primary)
      4. Mann, Lillian E. (Primary)
      5. Runyan, Wilbur E. (Primary)
    3. Runyan, Roy Edwin
    4. Runyan, Ralph L.
    5. Runyan, Wilbur E.
    6. Mann, Lillian E.
  193. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 111, Sheet 6B, Lines 60-64
    1. Sisson, Rollie R.
    2. Sisson, Iva L.
    3. Sisson, Monte Clair
    4. William T. Sisson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sisson, Monte Clair (Primary)
      2. Sisson, Iva L. (Primary)
      3. Sisson, William T. (Primary)
      4. Mills, Emily L. (Primary)
      5. Sisson, Rollie R. (Primary)
    5. Sisson, William T.
    6. Mills, Emily L.
  194. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14A, Lines 1-5
    1. Murry, Myrtle Adeline
    2. McLain, Pearl L.
    3. Pearl McLain Household, 1910 Census
      1. Murry, Myrtle Adeline (Primary)
      2. McLain, Pearl L. (Primary)
      3. McLain, Harvard Leonard (Primary)
    4. McLain, Harvard Leonard
  195. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 17B, Lines 60-66
    1. Thurman, George Dewey
    2. Thurman, Samuel W.
    3. Thurman, William Berry
    4. Thurman, Chester
    5. Thurman, Michael H.
    6. Burch, Alice Melinda
    7. Thurman, Hazel Melinda
    8. William Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Samuel W. (Primary)
      2. Thurman, William Berry (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Michael H. (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Chester (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Hazel Melinda (Primary)
      6. Burch, Alice Melinda (Primary)
      7. Thurman, George Dewey (Primary)
  196. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 10B, Lines 51-52
    1. Miller, Elam Sylvester
    2. Elamb Miller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Snider, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Miller, Elam Sylvester (Primary)
    3. Snider, Mary Jane
  197. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15B, Lines 94-95
    1. Johnston, Elsie
    2. John A. Doughty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doughty, John Alfred (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Elsie (Primary)
    3. Doughty, John Alfred
  198. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 112, Sheet 13B, Line 63
    1. William P. Johnson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, William Perry (Primary)
    2. Johnson, William Perry
  199. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 12A, Lines 16-20
    1. Watts, Dovey Ann
    2. Mickey Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Mickey Ann (Primary)
      2. Watts, Dovey Ann (Primary)
      3. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte (Primary)
      4. Watts, Herbert McKinley (Primary)
      5. Watts, Hiram Oscar (Primary)
    3. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte
    4. Watts, Herbert McKinley
    5. Watts, Hiram Oscar
    6. Moore, Mickey Ann
  200. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Lines 82-84
    1. Boyd, Mary Ellen
    2. Waller, Hattie Mae
    3. Arther Boyd Household, 1910 Census
      1. Boyd, Arthur Lee (Primary)
      2. Boyd, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      3. Waller, Hattie Mae (Primary)
    4. Boyd, Arthur Lee
  201. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 9A, Lines 15-18
    1. Hatridge, Verdie Lou
    2. Robinson, Eliza Belle
    3. Hatridge, Thelma Irene
    4. Rufus G. Hatridge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hatridge, Thelma Irene (Primary)
      2. Hatridge, Rufus Gordon (Primary)
      3. Robinson, Eliza Belle (Primary)
      4. Hatridge, Verdie Lou (Primary)
    5. Hatridge, Rufus Gordon
  202. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 9A, Lines 32-34
    1. Mether, Edwin William
    2. Lennert, Amanda Elizabeth
    3. Mether, Herman John Carl
    4. Herman J. Mether Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mether, Edwin William (Primary)
      2. Lennert, Amanda Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Mether, Herman John Carl (Primary)
  203. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 11B, Lines 62-67
    1. Thurman, Florence Gertrude
    2. J. B. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Bertha Ethel (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Florence Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Thurman, J. B. (Primary)
      4. Young, Lillian Bertha (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Jewel Bradford (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Leonard Lee (Primary)
    3. Thurman, J. B.
    4. Young, Lillian Bertha
    5. Thurman, Jewel Bradford
    6. Thurman, Leonard Lee
    7. Thurman, Bertha Ethel
  204. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 39, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 50-53
    1. Robinson, Verla Mae
    2. Chester Robinson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Robinson, Mildred I. (Primary)
      2. Robinson, Chester Nathan (Primary)
      3. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae (Primary)
      4. Robinson, Verla Mae (Primary)
    3. Robinson, Chester Nathan
    4. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae
    5. Robinson, Mildred I.
  205. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11B, Lines 80-83
    1. M. Elizabeth Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Arthur (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Calvin (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Ogle David (Primary)
      4. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Cotner, Ogle David
    3. Cotner, Calvin
    4. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth
    5. Cotner, Arthur
  206. Kansas, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 111, Sheet 2A, Lines 24-29
    1. Laymon, Howard E.
    2. Laymon, Ray Sanford
    3. Tilson Laymon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Laymon, Ray Sanford (Primary)
      2. McPherren, Alvaretta Adela (Primary)
      3. Laymon, Arthur Harold (Primary)
      4. Laymon, Tilson Sanford (Primary)
      5. Laymon, Howard E. (Primary)
    4. McPherren, Alvaretta Adela
    5. Laymon, Arthur Harold
    6. Laymon, Tilson Sanford
  207. Illinois, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 135, Ward 7, Sheet 17A, Lines 7-8
    1. Holmes, Clara Myrtilla
    2. Galloway, William Edgar
    3. W. E. Gallaway Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holmes, Clara Myrtilla (Primary)
      2. Galloway, William Edgar (Primary)
  208. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15, Lines 72-74
    1. Cunningham, Harriett Jane
    2. David J. McDaniel Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDaniel, David Josia (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Harriett Jane (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Marvin E. (Primary)
    3. McDaniel, Marvin E.
    4. McDaniel, David Josia
  209. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 28A, Lines 44-47
    1. Ball, Jerry Earl
    2. Ball, Jeremiah B.
    3. Jerry B. Ball Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ball, Geneva E. (Primary)
      2. Ball, Jerry Earl (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Susan Mary (Primary)
      4. Ball, Jeremiah B. (Primary)
    4. Ball, Geneva E.
    5. Griffin, Susan Mary
  210. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-18
    1. Babb, James Wesley
    2. Parks, Sarah Elizabeth
    3. Jessie T. Babb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Babb, James Wesley (Primary)
      2. Parks, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Babb, Jesse Thomas (Primary)
      4. Babb, Eva M. (Primary)
      5. Babb, Linn O. (Primary)
    4. Babb, Eva M.
    5. Babb, Jesse Thomas
    6. Babb, Linn O.
  211. Missouri, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 4B, Lines 67-71
    1. William M. Henderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Hetta L. (Primary)
      2. Henderson, Charles W. (Primary)
      3. Henderson, William M. (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Fred Leroy (Primary)
      5. Henderson, Floyd M. (Primary)
    2. Henderson, Charles W.
    3. Moore, Hetta L.
    4. Henderson, William M.
    5. Henderson, Fred Leroy
    6. Henderson, Floyd M.
  212. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 10-13
    1. Henry T. Honn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Honn, Henry Thomas (Primary)
      2. Honn, George F. (Primary)
      3. Honn, Franklin Henry (Primary)
      4. Gates, Martha Jane (Primary)
    2. Honn, George F.
    3. Honn, Franklin Henry
    4. Gates, Martha Jane
    5. Honn, Henry Thomas
  213. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 234, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-59
    1. Thomas Fenton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fenton, Frank (Primary)
      2. Fenton, Thomas (Primary)
      3. Chandler, Euphemia (Primary)
      4. Knox, Pearl Vie (Primary)
      5. Fenton, George (Primary)
    2. Fenton, Frank
    3. Chandler, Euphemia
    4. Knox, Pearl Vie
    5. Fenton, Thomas
    6. Fenton, George
  214. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 18-21
    1. Wampler, Christopher Zeno
    2. Wampler, Olin Edwin Sr.
    3. Hughes, Maude Elizabeth
    4. Zeno Wampler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wampler, Olin Edwin Sr. (Primary)
      2. Wampler, Christopher Zeno (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Maude Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Wampler, Marvin D. (Primary)
    5. Wampler, Marvin D.
  215. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 29A, Lines 43-48
    1. Fowler, Jennie Margaret
    2. Jackson, Thomas Martin
    3. Jackson, Grace M.
    4. Jackson, Harry F.
    5. Jackson, Clementine
    6. Jackson, Kathryn Lois
    7. Thomas M. Jackson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jackson, Thomas Martin (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Harry F. (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Clementine (Primary)
      4. Jackson, Grace M. (Primary)
      5. Jackson, Kathryn Lois (Primary)
      6. Fowler, Jennie Margaret (Primary)
  216. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 69-70
    1. Masterson, Missouri Jane
    2. J. Robert Garner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Masterson, Missouri Jane (Primary)
      2. Garner, Robert Newton (Primary)
    3. Garner, Robert Newton
  217. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 4B, Lines 74-78
    1. Bayer, Louis V.
    2. Sewald, Elizabeth M.
    3. Bayer, Fridolin Mathias
    4. Bayer, Frank Fridolin
    5. Bayer, Margaret
    6. Fridolin M. Bayer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bayer, Frank Fridolin (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Fridolin Mathias (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Margaret (Primary)
      4. Sewald, Elizabeth M. (Primary)
      5. Bayer, Louis V. (Primary)
  218. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 85-88
    1. Walker, Manning
    2. Walker, Esther E.
    3. Sides, Eva L.
    4. Walker, Jewell
    5. Manning Walker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Eva L. (Primary)
      2. Walker, Jewell (Primary)
      3. Walker, Manning (Primary)
      4. Walker, Esther E. (Primary)
  219. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 128, Ward 1, Sheet 10B, Lines 96-98
    1. Barnes, Elizabeth Kelly
    2. Barnes, Roger Drake
    3. Stewart, Adelaide
    4. Roger D. Barnes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stewart, Adelaide (Primary)
      2. Barnes, Elizabeth Kelly (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Roger Drake (Primary)
  220. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 8B, Lines 57-59
    1. Horn, Sarah Jane
    2. Sebastian, Rolla
    3. Horn, Maurice Newman
    4. Rolla Sebastian Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sebastian, Rolla (Primary)
      2. Horn, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      3. Horn, Maurice Newman (Primary)
  221. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 1A, Lines 36-44
    1. Josiah Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mann, Alpha (Primary)
      2. Mann, Ottis R. (Primary)
      3. Mann, Josiah D. (Primary)
      4. Mann, Zelma (Primary)
      5. Mann, Rollan (Primary)
      6. Mann, George W. (Primary)
      7. Mann, George Thomas (Primary)
      8. Johnson, Minnie (Primary)
      9. Mann, Alice (Primary)
    2. Mann, Alpha
    3. Mann, Ottis R.
    4. Mann, Josiah D.
    5. Mann, Zelma
    6. Johnson, Minnie
    7. Mann, Rollan
    8. Mann, George W.
    9. Mann, George Thomas
    10. Mann, Alice
  222. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11A, Lines 9-17
    1. Sides, Bertie Blanche
    2. Sides, Ona Catherine
    3. Alva A. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Ona Catherine (Primary)
      2. Sides, Ira Elby (Primary)
      3. Sides, Louise M. (Primary)
      4. Sides, Cyrus E. (Primary)
      5. Sides, Eutha Mabel (Primary)
      6. Sides, Hettie (Primary)
      7. Sides, Alvah A. (Primary)
      8. Sides, Bertie Blanche (Primary)
      9. Sides, Leslie William (Primary)
    4. Sides, Ira Elby
    5. Sides, Louise M.
    6. Sides, Eutha Mabel
    7. Sides, Cyrus E.
    8. Sides, Hettie
    9. Sides, Leslie William
    10. Sides, Alvah A.
  223. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 13B, Line 100
    1. James McDowell, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, James Clarence (Primary)
    2. McDowell, James Clarence
  224. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 55-58
    1. Thompson, John Roscoe
    2. Dewitt C. Thompson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton (Primary)
      2. Thompson, James Morton (Primary)
      3. Thompson, John Roscoe (Primary)
      4. Morton, Anna M. (Primary)
    3. Thompson, James Morton
    4. Morton, Anna M.
    5. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton
  225. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 22B, Lines 53-55
    1. Williams, Noah
    2. Williams, Mary Elvenia
    3. Noah Williams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Williams, Noah (Primary)
      2. Govereau, Helene Eulalie (Primary)
      3. Williams, Mary Elvenia (Primary)
    4. Govereau, Helene Eulalie
  226. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 2A, Lines 27-30
    1. Elders, Maggie Josephine
    2. Danley, Martha Ann
    3. Elders, Gilbert Milton
    4. Dickey, Samuel Love
    5. Samuel L. Dickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Elders, Gilbert Milton (Primary)
      2. Elders, Maggie Josephine (Primary)
      3. Danley, Martha Ann (Primary)
      4. Dickey, Samuel Love (Primary)
  227. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 22A, Lines 46-50
    1. Fowler, Charles Richard
    2. Charles R. Fowler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fowler, Charles Richard (Primary)
      2. Fowler, Victoria (Primary)
      3. Moore, Lavinia Catherine (Primary)
      4. Fowler, Roscoe Lemon (Primary)
      5. Pratte, Houston Andrew (Primary)
    3. Moore, Lavinia Catherine
    4. Fowler, Victoria
    5. Fowler, Roscoe Lemon
    6. Pratte, Houston Andrew
  228. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A, Lines 14-16
    1. Eli Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Stella Sophia (Primary)
      2. Byington, Eli (Primary)
      3. Byington, Frank William (Primary)
    2. Byington, Frank William
    3. Patterson, Stella Sophia
    4. Byington, Eli
  229. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 22-28
    1. Thurman, Anna J.
    2. Edwin L. Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Young, Myrtle E. (Primary)
      2. Young, Susie Adell (Primary)
      3. Young, Elmer (Primary)
      4. Young, Milford B. (Primary)
      5. Young, Edwin Lee (Primary)
      6. Young, Geraldine (Primary)
      7. Thurman, Anna J. (Primary)
    3. Young, Milford B.
    4. Young, Edwin Lee
    5. Young, Myrtle E.
    6. Young, Susie Adell
    7. Young, Elmer
    8. Young, Geraldine
  230. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9A, Lines 32-35
    1. Isbell, Cora Ann
    2. Abernathy, Corinne Isbell
    3. Abernathy, Eula Idell
    4. Mrs. Cora A. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Corinne Isbell (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Eula Idell (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Harry Cecil (Primary)
      4. Isbell, Cora Ann (Primary)
    5. Abernathy, Harry Cecil
  231. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4A, Lines 26-31
    1. Rush, Clara J.
    2. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus
    3. Abernathy, Blanche O.
    4. Abernathy, Gail
    5. Edger Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus (Primary)
      2. Rush, Clara J. (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Gail (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Blanche O. (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Earl Cyrus (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Floy (Primary)
    6. Abernathy, Earl Cyrus
    7. Abernathy, Floy
  232. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 15B, Lines 52-55
    1. Gates, Homer Augustus
    2. Rufus A. Gates Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaw, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      2. Gates, Homer Augustus (Primary)
      3. Gates, Isa Mattie (Primary)
      4. Gates, Rufus Augustus (Primary)
    3. Gates, Isa Mattie
    4. Shaw, Eliza Jane
    5. Gates, Rufus Augustus
  233. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 5A, Lines 10-12
    1. V. M. Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, Velar Monroe (Primary)
      2. Knight, Matilda Ellen (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Wilson Pierce (Primary)
    2. Knight, Matilda Ellen
    3. Trickey, Wilson Pierce
    4. Trickey, Velar Monroe
  234. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B, Lines 58-61
    1. Wallace, Martha Ann
    2. Janis, Henry Andrew
    3. Henry Janis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Janis, Leeman E. (Primary)
      2. Wallace, Martha Ann (Primary)
      3. Janis, Earl H. (Primary)
      4. Janis, Henry Andrew (Primary)
    4. Janis, Leeman E.
    5. Janis, Earl H.
  235. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 6A, Lines 32-34
    1. Thomure, Alice Irene
    2. Bannister, Lucy Marie
    3. Bannister, Clarence Henry
    4. Clarence Banister Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bannister, Clarence Henry (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Alice Irene (Primary)
      3. Bannister, Lucy Marie (Primary)
  236. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 73, Sheet 4A, Lines 11-12
    1. Troutman, David S.
    2. Carlton, Martha Pearline
    3. David S. Troutman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carlton, Martha Pearline (Primary)
      2. Troutman, David S. (Primary)
  237. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 1B, Lines 77-83
    1. Machlan, John Howard
    2. William Machlan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Ella Florence (Primary)
      2. Machlan, William Allen (Primary)
      3. Machlan, John Howard (Primary)
      4. Machlan, William Russell (Primary)
      5. Machlan, Ethel May (Primary)
      6. Machlan, Amy E. (Primary)
      7. Machlan, Pauline A. (Primary)
    3. Moore, Ella Florence
    4. Machlan, William Allen
    5. Machlan, William Russell
    6. Machlan, Pauline A.
    7. Machlan, Ethel May
    8. Machlan, Amy E.
  238. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 30-35
    1. Dalton, Grace
    2. William R. Dalton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dalton, William Robert (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Ruth M. (Primary)
      3. Dalton, Tilman R. (Primary)
      4. Montgomery, Emma Catherine (Primary)
      5. Dalton, Bertha D. (Primary)
      6. Dalton, Grace (Primary)
    3. Dalton, Tilman R.
    4. Dalton, Bertha D.
    5. Montgomery, Emma Catherine
    6. Dalton, Ruth M.
    7. Dalton, William Robert
  239. Kansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 7A, Lines 42-47
    1. Clark, James Lafayette
    2. Clark, Myron Roselle
    3. Clark, Fayette C.
    4. Clark, Leo
    5. F. C. Clark Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clark, Myron Roselle (Primary)
      2. Clark, Fayette C. (Primary)
      3. Clark, Leo (Primary)
      4. Lockard, Lucinda Ann (Primary)
      5. Clark, James Lafayette (Primary)
    6. Lockard, Lucinda Ann
  240. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4B, Lines 86-90
    1. Abernathy, Robert Henry
    2. R. H. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Clarence M. (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Robert Edgar (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Omer Lee (Primary)
      4. Ward, Martha Caroline (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Robert Henry (Primary)
    3. Abernathy, Clarence M.
    4. Abernathy, Robert Edgar
    5. Abernathy, Omer Lee
    6. Ward, Martha Caroline
  241. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 11A, Lines 4-9
    1. Waller, Armon Joseph
    2. Waller, Hazel Annie
    3. Waller, Wilma Eliza
    4. Moore, Della Ann
    5. Waller, Joseph Frank
    6. Waller, Mabel Margarite
    7. Joseph A. Waller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Waller, Hazel Annie (Primary)
      2. Waller, Wilma Eliza (Primary)
      3. Moore, Della Ann (Primary)
      4. Waller, Joseph Frank (Primary)
      5. Waller, Mabel Margarite (Primary)
      6. Waller, Armon Joseph (Primary)
  242. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 12-17
    1. Jefferson D. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Ima A. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Lytle Bradford (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Herbert Millford (Primary)
      4. Jordan, Hattie Dixie (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Olga A. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Jefferson D. (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, Ima A.
    3. Jordan, Hattie Dixie
    4. Cunningham, Lytle Bradford
    5. Cunningham, Olga A.
    6. Cunningham, Herbert Millford
    7. Cunningham, Jefferson D.
  243. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2A, Lines 27-34
    1. Mann, Omma
    2. Mann, Artie
    3. Mann, Willa Pearl
    4. Mann, Doyle Tony
    5. Andrew Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mann, Omma (Primary)
      2. Mann, Doyle Tony (Primary)
      3. Mann, Willa Pearl (Primary)
      4. Mann, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      5. Mann, Artie (Primary)
      6. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      7. Mann, Jewel Ida (Primary)
    6. Johnson, Emma
    7. Mann, Jewel Ida
    8. Mann, Andrew Jackson
  244. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 426, Ward 27, Sheet 1B, Lines 64-70
    1. Covington, Luther Marion
    2. Sigman, Flavia Isophine
    3. Luther M. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, Luther Marion (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Flavia Isophine (Primary)
      3. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Covington, Hazel Eva (Primary)
      5. Covington, Edith Marrion (Primary)
      6. Covington, Velma Louise (Primary)
      7. Covington, Della Ethel (Primary)
    4. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth
    5. Covington, Hazel Eva
    6. Covington, Velma Louise
    7. Covington, Della Ethel
    8. Covington, Edith Marrion
  245. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A, Lines 44-49
    1. Wiley J. Craig Household, 1910 Census
      1. Craig, Lee Roy (Primary)
      2. Craig, James Wiley (Primary)
      3. Craig, Annabelle (Primary)
      4. Craig, James Arthur (Primary)
      5. Craig, Everett Clarence (Primary)
      6. McDaniel, Martha Isabell (Primary)
    2. Craig, Lee Roy
    3. Craig, James Wiley
    4. Craig, Annabelle
    5. Craig, James Arthur
    6. Craig, Everett Clarence
    7. McDaniel, Martha Isabell
  246. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 24B, Lines 81-83
    1. Covington, Margaret Katherine
    2. Alfred M. Doss Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doss, William Byron (Primary)
      2. Doss, Alfred Marion (Primary)
      3. Covington, Margaret Katherine (Primary)
    3. Doss, William Byron
    4. Doss, Alfred Marion
  247. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 29A, Lines 25-30
    1. Eaton, Aaron Jessie
    2. Eaton, Vernie Lee
    3. Wells, Lucy Viola
    4. Eaton, Verba
    5. Aaron J. Eaton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wells, Claude A. (Primary)
      2. Eaton, Reva (Primary)
      3. Eaton, Vernie Lee (Primary)
      4. Wells, Lucy Viola (Primary)
      5. Eaton, Verba (Primary)
      6. Eaton, Aaron Jessie (Primary)
    6. Wells, Claude A.
    7. Eaton, Reva
  248. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 72, Ward 1, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-22
    1. Thomas Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Ernest Owen (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Emma Ethel (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Elta Vera (Primary)
    2. Morrow, Elta Vera
    3. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson
    4. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore
    5. Morrow, Ernest Owen
    6. Morrow, Emma Ethel
  249. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 3B, Lines 61-67
    1. Meyer, Earnest Conrad
    2. J. Conrad Meyer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Meyer, John Conrad (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Earnest Conrad (Primary)
      3. Meyer, John Lewis (Primary)
      4. Meyer, Lena O. (Primary)
      5. Meyer, Noah William (Primary)
      6. Collins, Myra I. (Primary)
    3. Meyer, John Lewis
    4. Meyer, Lena O.
    5. Meyer, Noah William
    6. Collins, Myra I.
    7. Meyer, John Conrad
  250. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 10A, Lines 17-22
    1. Charlton, Guy Ray
    2. Mann, Dora Kathryn
    3. Charlton, Opha O.
    4. Charlton, John E.
    5. Charlton, Isaac Denver
    6. John E. Charlton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Charlton, Guy Ray (Primary)
      2. Charlton, Opha O. (Primary)
      3. Mann, Dora Kathryn (Primary)
      4. Charlton, John E. (Primary)
      5. Charlton, Isaac Denver (Primary)
  251. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 12A, Lines 17-21
    1. McCormack, Ella A.
    2. Ernest B. McCormick Household, 1910 Census
      1. Edwards, Corinna Josephine (Primary)
      2. McCormack, Mildred J. (Primary)
      3. McCormack, Ernest DeMoss (Primary)
      4. McCormack, Ella A. (Primary)
    3. Edwards, Corinna Josephine
    4. McCormack, Mildred J.
    5. McCormack, Ernest DeMoss
  252. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 2B, Lines 66-69
    1. Gaskell, Eva
    2. Forest G. Knox Household, 1910 Census
      1. Knox, Forrest Grover (Primary)
      2. Gaskell, Eva (Primary)
    3. Knox, Forrest Grover
  253. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 57-60
    1. Charley Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, Arthur Gilbert (Primary)
      2. Trickey, John William (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      4. Sides, Emma Lutitia (Primary)
    2. Trickey, John William
    3. Trickey, Arthur Gilbert
    4. Trickey, Charles Wesley
    5. Sides, Emma Lutitia
  254. Missouri,Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 11A, Lines 38-39
    1. Stewart, Samuel Enoch
    2. S. E. Steward Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stewart, Samuel Enoch (Primary)
      2. Bean, Mary Lucinda (Primary)
    3. Bean, Mary Lucinda
  255. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 133, Enumeration District 69, Ward 1, Sheet 13B, Lines 71-77
    1. Vought, Marilla Etta
    2. Carey, Bearl S.
    3. Eastgate, Elmer Ellsworth
    4. Carey, Hazel E. E.
    5. Elmer E. Eastgate Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carey, Bearl S. (Primary)
      2. Eastgate, Elmer Ellsworth (Primary)
      3. Carey, Hazel E. E. (Primary)
      4. Eastgate, Blythe (Primary)
      5. Eastgate, Rodney Elmer (Primary)
      6. Carey, Jesse Clinton (Primary)
      7. Vought, Marilla Etta (Primary)
    6. Eastgate, Rodney Elmer
    7. Eastgate, Blythe
    8. Carey, Jesse Clinton
  256. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 22B, 51-52
    1. James G. Yawberry Household, 1910 Census
      1. Deatherage, Rosie F. (Primary)
      2. Yawberry, James Garfield (Primary)
    2. Yawberry, James Garfield
    3. Deatherage, Rosie F.
  257. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 18B, Lines 71-78
    1. Pratt, Frances Cornelia
    2. Pinkley, Clarence Eugene
    3. Pinkley, Oscar William
    4. Pinkley, Walter Andrew
    5. John C. Pinkley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pratt, Frances Cornelia (Primary)
      2. Pinkley, Walter Andrew (Primary)
      3. Pinkley, Oscar William (Primary)
      4. Pinkley, Addie Elsie (Primary)
      5. Pinkley, Ollen James (Primary)
      6. Pinkley, Clarence Eugene (Primary)
      7. Pinkley, John Christopher (Primary)
      8. Pinkley, Henry Everett (Primary)
    6. Pinkley, Addie Elsie
    7. Pinkley, Ollen James
    8. Pinkley, Henry Everett
    9. Pinkley, John Christopher
  258. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 59-63
    1. Cunningham, Deilhamie
    2. Schaefer, Marie Heneryette
    3. Jacob W. Schafer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schaefer, Marie Heneryette (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Deilhamie (Primary)
      3. Schafer, Ollie (Primary)
      4. Schaefer, Ida (Primary)
      5. Schaefer, Jacob W. (Primary)
    4. Schafer, Ollie
    5. Schaefer, Ida
    6. Schaefer, Jacob W.
  259. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 16A, Lines 36-42
    1. Yarbrough, Nellie
    2. Yarbrough, Lawrence
    3. Whaley, Mary Ann
    4. Yarbrough, Lucille
    5. Turley, Leo
    6. Yarbrough, Samuel G.
    7. Samuel Yarbrough Household, 1910 Census
      1. Yarbrough, Nellie (Primary)
      2. Yarbrough, Lucille (Primary)
      3. Yarbrough, Samuel G. (Primary)
      4. Turley, Leo (Primary)
      5. Whaley, Mary Ann (Primary)
      6. Yarbrough, Gertrude (Primary)
      7. Yarbrough, Lawrence (Primary)
    8. Yarbrough, Gertrude
  260. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 9B, Lines 88-92
    1. August Rieman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stearnes, Cecelia A. (Primary)
      2. Riemann, Anna A. (Primary)
      3. Riemann, Charles Ernest (Primary)
      4. Riemann, August Herman (Primary)
      5. Riemann, Marie Zaida (Primary)
    2. Stearnes, Cecelia A.
    3. Riemann, Marie Zaida
    4. Riemann, Anna A.
    5. Riemann, Charles Ernest
    6. Riemann, August Herman
  261. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 72-75
    1. Janis, Emily
    2. Jones, Etta Elizabeth
    3. Jones, Ellis Jasper
    4. Jones, Charlotte
    5. Ellis Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, Etta Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Jones, Charlotte (Primary)
      3. Jones, Ellis Jasper (Primary)
      4. Janis, Emily (Primary)
  262. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 8B, Lines 96-99
    1. William Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, Joseph Oscar (Primary)
      2. Arenz, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      3. Covington, William Thomas (Primary)
    2. Arenz, Mary Ellen
    3. Covington, William Thomas
    4. Covington, Joseph Oscar
  263. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 3A, Lines 38-48
    1. Graf, Thelma Ruth
    2. Frank H. Graf Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graf, Thelma Ruth (Primary)
      2. Graf, Flaud (Primary)
      3. Graf, Rolla Roscoe (Primary)
      4. Graf, Lena Marie (Primary)
      5. Gegg, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Graf, Thomas Lawrence (Primary)
      7. Graf, Ethel Elsie (Primary)
      8. Graf, George F. (Primary)
      9. Graf, Frank Hardin (Primary)
      10. Graf, William Guy (Primary)
    3. Graf, Rolla Roscoe
    4. Graf, Flaud
    5. Graf, Thomas Lawrence
    6. Graf, Ethel Elsie
    7. Graf, Lena Marie
    8. Gegg, Elizabeth
    9. Graf, George F.
    10. Graf, Frank Hardin
    11. Graf, William Guy
  264. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 63, Sheet 1B, Lines 60-62
    1. Warner, Oliver
    2. Bailey, Cynthia Ann
    3. Warner, Achsah
    4. Oliver Warner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bailey, Cynthia Ann (Primary)
      2. Warner, Oliver (Primary)
      3. Warner, Achsah (Primary)
  265. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 7B, Lines 64-69
    1. McClard, Ray Arnold
    2. Benjamin F. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Erna Mae (Primary)
      2. McClard, Ray Arnold (Primary)
      3. Sides, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      4. Sides, Lulu Emma (Primary)
      5. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene (Primary)
      6. McClard, Albert Dawson (Primary)
    3. Sides, Erna Mae
    4. Sides, Benjamin Franklin
    5. Sides, Lulu Emma
    6. McClard, Albert Dawson
    7. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene
  266. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 39-42
    1. Griffin, Hettie J.
    2. John H. Horton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Horton, George Thomas (Primary)
      2. Horton, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Hettie J. (Primary)
    3. Horton, George Thomas
    4. Horton, John Henry
  267. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 17B, Lines 59-64
    1. Litzelfelner, Clarence Louis
    2. Litzelfelner, Edward L.
    3. Torrance, Camelia Vertner
    4. Litzelfelner, Helen Margareta
    5. Litzelfelner, Jessie Marie
    6. Camelia Litzelfelner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Litzelfelner, Edward L. (Primary)
      2. Torrance, Camelia Vertner (Primary)
      3. Litzelfelner, Jessie Marie (Primary)
      4. Litzelfelner, Helen Margareta (Primary)
      5. Litzelfelner, Mary Maud (Primary)
      6. Litzelfelner, Clarence Louis (Primary)
    7. Litzelfelner, Mary Maud
  268. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 58, Sheet 14A, Lines 14-21
    1. Morrow, Charles E.
    2. Morrow, Thomas Mayo Emmett
    3. Fowler, Sarah Frances
    4. Morrow, Elmer Everson
    5. Morrow, Bernice Iona
    6. Morrow, Oren Mac
    7. Morrow, Stella M.
    8. Thomas Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Charles E. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Thomas Mayo Emmett (Primary)
      3. Fowler, Sarah Frances (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Elmer Everson (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Bernice Iona (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Oren Mac (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Stella M. (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Mildred Electra (Primary)
    9. Morrow, Mildred Electra
  269. California, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 121, Precinct 76, Sheet 7B, Lines 56-60
    1. Coffelt, Ray E.
    2. Coffelt, George Franklin
    3. Coffelt, Lloyd James
    4. Coffelt, Iva Pearl
    5. Robinson, Nancy Ellen
    6. George F. Coffelt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Coffelt, Ray E. (Primary)
      2. Coffelt, Lloyd James (Primary)
      3. Coffelt, Iva Pearl (Primary)
      4. Coffelt, George Franklin (Primary)
      5. Robinson, Nancy Ellen (Primary)
  270. Illinois, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 5B, Lines 66-69
    1. Lowe, Rosa Ellen
    2. Barber, Ethel Mae
    3. Charles D. Barber Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barber, Charles Dean (Primary)
      2. Barber, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      3. Lowe, Rosa Ellen (Primary)
      4. Barber, Della E. (Primary)
    4. Barber, Charles Dean
    5. Barber, Della E.
  271. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 77-80
    1. Heltibrand, George Aaron
    2. Heltibrand, Lulu Belle
    3. Norton, Lucretia
    4. Lucretia Hiltebrand Household, 1910 Census
      1. Heltibrand, Lulu Belle (Primary)
      2. Norton, Lucretia (Primary)
      3. Heltibrand, George Aaron (Primary)
      4. Heltibrand, Dewayn Isaac (Primary)
    5. Heltibrand, Dewayn Isaac
  272. Illinois, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 65, Ward 3, Sheet 22A, Lines 42-48
    1. Fisher, Ida Belle
    2. Boyd, Eunice
    3. Boyd, Roy Fisher
    4. Thomas G. Boyd Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fisher, Ida Belle (Primary)
      2. Boyd, Roy Fisher (Primary)
      3. Boyd, Thomas Grant (Primary)
      4. Boyd, Mary (Primary)
      5. Boyd, Carl Leo (Primary)
      6. Boyd, Iva (Primary)
      7. Boyd, Eunice (Primary)
    5. Boyd, Thomas Grant
    6. Boyd, Mary
    7. Boyd, Carl Leo
    8. Boyd, Iva
  273. Indiana, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 3A, Lines 4-7
    1. Lee, Ruth C.
    2. George D. Lee Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lee, Mary Adaline (Primary)
      2. Lee, George D. (Primary)
      3. Clark, Aurelia America (Primary)
      4. Lee, Ruth C. (Primary)
    3. Lee, Mary Adaline
    4. Clark, Aurelia America
    5. Lee, George D.
  274. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 10B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 11A, Line 1
    1. Barton, John Franklin
    2. Polston, Lula Frances
    3. Barton, Thomas N.
    4. Barton, Ethel B
    5. Barton, Ruby Ruth
    6. John F. Barton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barton, Ruby Ruth (Primary)
      2. Barton, John Franklin (Primary)
      3. Polston, Lula Frances (Primary)
      4. Polston, Golda (Primary)
      5. Barton, Thomas N. (Primary)
      6. Barton, Ethel B (Primary)
    7. Polston, Golda
  275. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 22B, Lines 78-82
    1. Strange, John
    2. Strange, Harry Milton
    3. John Strange Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strange, Harry Milton (Primary)
      2. Strange, Charles Nathan (Primary)
      3. Strange, Orval E. (Primary)
      4. Wharton, Georgianna (Primary)
      5. Strange, John (Primary)
    4. Strange, Charles Nathan
    5. Wharton, Georgianna
    6. Strange, Orval E.
  276. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18B, Lines 92-98
    1. Medlock, Millard Filmore
    2. Medlock, Maud May
    3. Walker, Minerva
    4. Medlock, Remus Benson
    5. Miller F. Medlock Household, 1910 Census
      1. Medlock, Millard Filmore (Primary)
      2. Medlock, Maud May (Primary)
      3. Medlock, Remus Benson (Primary)
      4. Walker, Minerva (Primary)
      5. Medlock, Fred (Primary)
      6. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Medlock, Hester Lucille (Primary)
    6. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth
    7. Medlock, Fred
    8. Medlock, Hester Lucille
  277. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 67-70
    1. Bowman, Grace T.
    2. Abernathy, Sarilda Catherine
    3. Bowman, Samuel Sterling
    4. Bowman, Lyman Russell Sr.
    5. Samuel S. Bowman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Sarilda Catherine (Primary)
      2. Bowman, Samuel Sterling (Primary)
      3. Bowman, Grace T. (Primary)
      4. Bowman, Lyman Russell Sr. (Primary)
  278. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 22B, Lines 73-77
    1. Parks, Thomas E.
    2. Parks, Bertie Guy
    3. Parks, Frederick E.
    4. Fred E. Parks Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reese, Effie Mae (Primary)
      2. Parks, Frederick E. (Primary)
      3. Parks, Thomas E. (Primary)
      4. Parks, Bertie Guy (Primary)
    5. Reese, Effie Mae
  279. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A, Lines 3-6
    1. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn
    2. AuBuchon, John Smith
    3. Thomas AuBuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carrow, Cora (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, John Smith (Primary)
    4. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo
    5. Carrow, Cora
  280. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 12B, Lines 54-55
    1. Sumner, Willard A.
    2. Morrow, Nancy E.
    3. Nancy E. Sumner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sumner, Willard A. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Nancy E. (Primary)
  281. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Lines 56-59
    1. Pinkston, Thomas A.
    2. King, Nancy A.
    3. Nancy Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Thomas A. (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Mary M. (Primary)
      3. King, Nancy A. (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Steven (Primary)
    4. Pinkston, Mary M.
    5. Pinkston, Steven
  282. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34B, Lines 52-56
    1. G. Oscar Henry Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ashby, Ida Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Henry, Gilbert Oscar (Primary)
      3. Henry, Edna Ruth (Primary)
      4. Henry, Opal Martha (Primary)
    2. Ashby, Ida Elizabeth
    3. Henry, Gilbert Oscar
    4. Henry, Edna Ruth
    5. Henry, Opal Martha
  283. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 70, Sheet 6B, Line 76
    1. Ruppel, Walter Henry
    2. Walter H. Ruppel, 1910 Census
      1. Ruppel, Walter Henry (Primary)
  284. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 89-90
    1. Walker, Charles
    2. Unger, Stella Emma
    3. Charley Walker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Unger, Stella Emma (Primary)
      2. Walker, Charles (Primary)
  285. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1A, Lines 32-38
    1. Thurman, Alma
    2. Thurman, George Alexander
    3. Thurman, Lon David
    4. Thurman, Joseph Melville
    5. Thurman, Lawrence
    6. Thurman, Willard
    7. George A. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Alma (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Joseph Melville (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Lon David (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Lawrence (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Willard (Primary)
      6. Rickard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      7. Thurman, George Alexander (Primary)
    8. Rickard, Nancy Ann
  286. Kansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 7B, Lines 52-58
    1. Patterson, Charles
    2. Patterson, Alfred Arthur
    3. John R. Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Charles (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Theodore P. (Primary)
      3. Patterson, John Riley (Primary)
      4. Hillyer, Florence Emma (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Maude L. (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Mamie (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Alfred Arthur (Primary)
    4. Patterson, Theodore P.
    5. Patterson, John Riley
    6. Patterson, Maude L.
    7. Hillyer, Florence Emma
    8. Patterson, Mamie
  287. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 3B, Lines 76-80
    1. Chambers, Margaret
    2. Chambers, John B.
    3. Bill M. Chambers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chambers, William H. (Primary)
      2. Chambers, John B. (Primary)
      3. Duenne, Mary Anna (Primary)
      4. Chambers, Idilia Gertrude (Primary)
      5. Chambers, Margaret (Primary)
    4. Chambers, William H.
    5. Duenne, Mary Anna
    6. Chambers, Idilia Gertrude
  288. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14A, Lines 40-42
    1. Sides, James Harvey
    2. Noland, Luella Cordelia
    3. Jim H. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Carrie Agnes (Primary)
      2. Sides, James Harvey (Primary)
      3. Noland, Luella Cordelia (Primary)
    4. Sides, Carrie Agnes
  289. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 254, Ward 16, Sheet 2B, Lines 54-59
    1. Quick, Charles Joseph
    2. Quick, Burnita
    3. Quick, Wade Strauther
    4. Charles Quick Household, 1910 Census
      1. Quick, Burnita (Primary)
      2. Quick, Wade Strauther (Primary)
      3. Jones, Charity Ellen (Primary)
      4. Quick, Clyde (Primary)
      5. Quick, Asa (Primary)
      6. Quick, Charles Joseph (Primary)
    5. Quick, Asa
    6. Jones, Charity Ellen
    7. Quick, Clyde
  290. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 22B, Lines 60-67
    1. Wisdom, Nora Belle
    2. Wisdom, George Franklin
    3. Wisdom, William Roe Marion
    4. Wisdom, Homer Richard
    5. Parker, Sarah Frances
    6. Wisdom, Andrew Sherman
    7. Wisdom, Medie Mae
    8. George Wisdom Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wisdom, William Roe Marion (Primary)
      2. Wisdom, George Franklin (Primary)
      3. Wisdom, Homer Richard (Primary)
      4. Parker, Sarah Frances (Primary)
      5. Wisdom, Andrew Sherman (Primary)
      6. Wisdom, Medie Mae (Primary)
      7. Wisdom, Cora A. (Primary)
      8. Wisdom, Nora Belle (Primary)
    9. Wisdom, Cora A.
  291. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 4, Sheet 16B, Line 60
    1. Thomas J. Buckner, 1910 Census
      1. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson Jr. (Primary)
    2. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson Jr.
  292. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 132, Sheet 1B, Lines 70-73
    1. Moore, Gladys Marie
    2. Moore, Edith Pearl
    3. Clyde C. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Clyde Charles (Primary)
      2. Moore, Gladys Marie (Primary)
      3. Moore, Edith Pearl (Primary)
      4. McKinstry, Clara Alice (Primary)
    4. McKinstry, Clara Alice
    5. Moore, Clyde Charles
  293. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 7B, Lines 54-58
    1. Morrow, Emily M.
    2. Morrow, George E.
    3. Lewis A. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Nancy Malinda (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Lewis Alban (Primary)
      3. Morrow, George E. (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Chester Thomas (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Emily M. (Primary)
    4. Moore, Nancy Malinda
    5. Morrow, Lewis Alban
    6. Morrow, Chester Thomas
  294. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 23-27
    1. Jarrell, Minnie Pearl
    2. William Jarell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jarrell, Sally Wilma (Primary)
      2. Jarrell, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Wells, Martha Alice (Primary)
      4. Jarrell, William Marion (Primary)
      5. Jarrell, Minnie Pearl (Primary)
    3. Jarrell, Susan Elizabeth
    4. Jarrell, Sally Wilma
    5. Wells, Martha Alice
    6. Jarrell, William Marion
  295. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 19B, Lines 92-96
    1. Rickard, Beulah Ellen
    2. Rickard, Carl Vernon
    3. Rickard, William Dudley
    4. Cooksey, Delia D.
    5. Rickard, Inez Naomi
    6. William D. Rickard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rickard, Carl Vernon (Primary)
      2. Cooksey, Delia D. (Primary)
      3. Rickard, William Dudley (Primary)
      4. Rickard, Inez Naomi (Primary)
      5. Rickard, Beulah Ellen (Primary)
  296. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 56, Precinct 11, Sheet 1B, Lines 51-60
    1. Turley, Rufus Richard
    2. Turley, Ola M.
    3. Turley, Arzell
    4. Byington, Sarah Addie
    5. Turley, Ross A.
    6. Rufus R. Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Turley, Rufus Richard (Primary)
      2. Turley, Arzell (Primary)
      3. Turley, Freeman (Primary)
      4. Turley, Ross A. (Primary)
      5. Turley, Ola M. (Primary)
      6. Turley, Lee (Primary)
      7. Byington, Sarah Addie (Primary)
      8. Turley, Walter (Primary)
      9. Turley, Hilda (Primary)
      10. Turley, Oscar B. (Primary)
    7. Turley, Freeman
    8. Turley, Lee
    9. Turley, Walter
    10. Turley, Hilda
    11. Turley, Oscar B.
  297. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A, Lines 36-39
    1. Masterson, Lester Frank
    2. Knowler, Mildred
    3. Knowler, James William
    4. Knowler, Ray
    5. Gilbert Masterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Masterson, Gilbert Dale (Primary)
      2. Clements, Lulu Mary (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Lester Frank (Primary)
      4. Masterson, Ruby Dale (Primary)
    6. Masterson, Ruby Dale
    7. Moore, Christina
    8. Knowler, Lotta Pearl
    9. Clements, Lulu Mary
    10. J. W. Knowler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Knowler, Mildred (Primary)
      2. Knowler, James William (Primary)
      3. Knowler, Lotta Pearl (Primary)
      4. Knowler, Ray (Primary)
      5. Moore, Christina (Primary)
    11. Masterson, Gilbert Dale
  298. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 10A, Lines 10-15
    1. Skaggs, Gladys Geraldine
    2. Wood, Martha Jane
    3. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus
    4. Wood, Josiah Joseph
    5. Skaggs, Alma Lucille
    6. Charles Skaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus (Primary)
      2. Wood, Martha Jane (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Alma Lucille (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Marie Imogene (Primary)
      5. Wood, Josiah Joseph (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Gladys Geraldine (Primary)
    7. Skaggs, Marie Imogene
  299. Indiana, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 121, Ward 2, Sheet 7B, Lines 81-84
    1. McMahan, Frances E.
    2. Everett C. McMahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McMahan, Everett Clair (Primary)
      2. Runyan, Cora May (Primary)
      3. McMahan, Frances E. (Primary)
      4. McMahan, Paul Raymond (Primary)
    3. McMahan, Everett Clair
    4. Runyan, Cora May
    5. McMahan, Paul Raymond
  300. Illinois, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 1B, Lines 53-57
    1. Bird, Everett Lyle
    2. Edel Bird Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bird, Everett Lyle (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Lula Mae (Primary)
      3. Bird, Hazel Irene (Primary)
      4. Bird, Edel (Primary)
      5. Bird, Elvis Holmes (Primary)
    3. Holmes, Lula Mae
    4. Bird, Hazel Irene
    5. Bird, Edel
    6. Bird, Elvis Holmes
  301. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 17B, Lines 87-91
    1. Vandergriff, Alva Glenwood
    2. Marshall, Margaret Adeline
    3. Vandergriff, Elmer L.
    4. Vandergriff, Jesse Garret
    5. Vandergriff, Virginia M.
    6. Jessie Vandergriff Household, 1910 Census
      1. Vandergriff, Jesse Garret (Primary)
      2. Marshall, Margaret Adeline (Primary)
      3. Vandergriff, Elmer L. (Primary)
      4. Vandergriff, Virginia M. (Primary)
      5. Vandergriff, Alva Glenwood (Primary)
  302. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 8A, Lines 37-43
    1. McMullin, Frederick Samuel
    2. McMullin, Linn Calvin
    3. McMullin, William Russell
    4. McMullin, Mary Ann
    5. Moon, Margaret Caroline
    6. McMullin, Edward West
    7. Edward W. McMullin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moon, Margaret Caroline (Primary)
      2. McMullin, William Russell (Primary)
      3. McMullin, Linn Calvin (Primary)
      4. McMullin, Mary Ann (Primary)
      5. McMullin, Edward West (Primary)
      6. McMullin, Nellie Camille (Primary)
      7. McMullin, Frederick Samuel (Primary)
    8. McMullin, Nellie Camille
  303. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 6B, Lines 58-60
    1. Myers, Anna
    2. McCleary, Benjamin Franklin
    3. Warrington, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Benjaman F. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. Myers, Anna (Primary)
      2. Warrington, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. McCleary, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
  304. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 11B, Lines 52-58
    1. Galvan, Felix
    2. Galvan, Arba Felix
    3. Felix Galvan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Galvan, Felix (Primary)
      2. Galvan, Arba Felix (Primary)
      3. Galvan, Sarga J. (Primary)
      4. Courtois, Lulu Ella (Primary)
      5. Galvan, Nina Mary (Primary)
      6. Galvan, Delno (Primary)
      7. Galvan, Tossie Louise (Primary)
    4. Galvan, Sarga J.
    5. Courtois, Lulu Ella
    6. Galvan, Nina Mary
    7. Galvan, Delno
    8. Galvan, Tossie Louise
  305. Ohio, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 102, Ward 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 87-91
    1. Cheney, Frances Kendrick
    2. Francis K. Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strong, Charles M. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Ada Guile (Primary)
      3. Strong, Harriet Maria (Primary)
      4. LeSure, Frances G. (Primary)
      5. Cheney, Frances Kendrick (Primary)
    3. Strong, Charles M.
    4. Strong, Ada Guile
    5. Strong, Harriet Maria
    6. LeSure, Frances G.
  306. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheets 8A & 8B, Lines 49-53
    1. Woods, Neva Kate
    2. Woods, Mary Rose
    3. Woods, Selma D.
    4. Woods, John H.
    5. Selma Woods Household, 1910 Census
      1. Woods, Mary Rose (Primary)
      2. Woods, John H. (Primary)
      3. Woods, Selma D. (Primary)
      4. Woods, Neva Kate (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Emily Anise (Primary)
    6. Morrow, Emily Anise
  307. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 31-35
    1. Froemsdorf, Henry J.
    2. Froemsdorf, Amelia M.
    3. McGee, Mattie L.
    4. Henry J. Froemsdorf Household, 1910 Census
      1. McGee, Mattie L. (Primary)
      2. Froemsdorf, Henry J. (Primary)
      3. Froemsdorf, Amelia M. (Primary)
  308. Missouri, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 7A, Lines 16-18
    1. Murray, Sylvester Bowen
    2. Murray, Augustus Ward Jr.
    3. Bumgardner, Eliza Ann
    4. Eliza A. Murray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Murray, Sylvester Bowen (Primary)
      2. Murray, Augustus Ward Jr. (Primary)
      3. Bumgardner, Eliza Ann (Primary)
  309. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6A, Lines 20-26
    1. Claywell, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Thurman, Oscar Minnie
    3. Minnie Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Claywell, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Oscar Minnie (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Martin Riley (Primary)
      4. Thurman, William Afton (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Minnie Willard (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Leslie Weit (Primary)
      7. Thurman, Mary Leona Golda (Primary)
    4. Thurman, William Afton
    5. Thurman, Leslie Weit
    6. Thurman, Martin Riley
    7. Thurman, Minnie Willard
    8. Thurman, Mary Leona Golda
  310. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 2A
    1. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka
    2. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann
    3. Clingingsmith, August
    4. Clingingsmith, Lewis
    5. Clingingsmith, Walter
    6. Clingingsmith, Franklin C.
    7. Burns, Victoria C.
    8. James Clingingsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, James P. (Primary)
      3. Clingingsmith, August (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Josie (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, Lewis (Primary)
      6. Clingingsmith, Walter (Primary)
      7. Clingingsmith, Franklin C. (Primary)
      8. Burns, Victoria C. (Primary)
      9. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka (Primary)
    9. Clingingsmith, Josie
    10. Clingingsmith, James P.
  311. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 12B, Lines 54-58
    1. Cotner, Harold Rudolph
    2. John W. Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie (Primary)
      2. Cotner, John William (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Viola Agnes (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Sloan Edward (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Harold Rudolph (Primary)
    3. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie
    4. Cotner, John William
    5. Cotner, Viola Agnes
    6. Cotner, Sloan Edward
  312. Illinois, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 38, North Ward, Sheet 14A, Lines 35-39
    1. Maher, Ralph
    2. Michael Maher Household, 1910 Census
      1. Maher, Ralph (Primary)
      2. Maher, Frances (Primary)
      3. Maher, Michael (Primary)
      4. Donahue, Mary (Primary)
      5. Maher, Donahue Allen (Primary)
    3. Maher, Frances
    4. Maher, Donahue Allen
    5. Maher, Michael
    6. Donahue, Mary
  313. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 12B, Lines 56-63
    1. Douglas, Alpha Newton
    2. Douglas, John Wesley
    3. Douglas, Robert Carl
    4. John W. Douglas Household, 1910 Census
      1. Douglas, Robert Carl (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Alpha Newton (Primary)
      3. Douglas, John Wesley (Primary)
      4. Douglas, Olga Bess (Primary)
      5. Pettichord, Melinda Martha Linn (Primary)
      6. Douglas, Walter Maxwell (Primary)
      7. Douglas, Daisy Dell (Primary)
      8. Wing, Alice Maggie (Primary)
    5. Douglas, Olga Bess
    6. Douglas, Walter Maxwell
    7. Pettichord, Melinda Martha Linn
    8. Douglas, Daisy Dell
    9. Wing, Alice Maggie
  314. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 11B, Lines 82-86
    1. Conway, Payton Buford
    2. Daugherty, Tamar Rebecca
    3. Conway, Willard Aden
    4. Conway, King Darius
    5. Peyton G. Conway Household, 1910 Census
      1. Conway, Payton Buford (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Tamar Rebecca (Primary)
      3. Conway, King Darius (Primary)
      4. McCarter, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Conway, Willard Aden (Primary)
    6. McCarter, Martha Elizabeth
  315. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 18B, Lines 68-70
    1. Swaringim, Lawrence
    2. Pinkley, Alice Amanda
    3. Swaringim, Clarence
    4. Lawrence Swaringim Household, 1910 Census
      1. Swaringim, Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Pinkley, Alice Amanda (Primary)
      3. Swaringim, Clarence (Primary)
  316. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 86-88
    1. Landolt, Joseph Fred
    2. Landolt, Lee Jewel
    3. Fred Landolt Jr. Household, 1910 Census
      1. Landolt, Joseph Fred (Primary)
      2. Landolt, Lee Jewel (Primary)
      3. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione (Primary)
    4. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione
  317. Iowa, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 87, City Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 58-62
    1. Rickabaugh, Alfred Cornelius
    2. Ham, Ethel Elizabeth
    3. Rickabaugh, Roy
    4. Roy Ricabaugh Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rickabaugh, Roy (Primary)
      2. Ham, Ethel Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Rickabaugh, Alfred Cornelius (Primary)
      4. Wood, Henry Harrison (Primary)
      5. Boggess, Ida Elora (Primary)
    5. Boggess, Ida Elora
    6. Wood, Henry Harrison
  318. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 12A, Lines 17-22
    1. Major, Frances
    2. William Major Household, 1910 Census
      1. Major, Stella (Primary)
      2. Farrow, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Major, Frances (Primary)
      4. Major, Lena Bertha (Primary)
      5. Major, Thomas Lee (Primary)
      6. Major, William Leonidas (Primary)
    3. Major, Stella
    4. Farrow, Elizabeth
    5. Major, Lena Bertha
    6. Major, William Leonidas
    7. Major, Thomas Lee
  319. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 4A, Lines 28-31
    1. Graham, Lillie M.
    2. Jarvis, Louella Harriet
    3. Graham, Mabel
    4. Charles Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, Charles Edward (Primary)
      2. Graham, Lillie M. (Primary)
      3. Jarvis, Louella Harriet (Primary)
      4. Graham, Mabel (Primary)
    5. Graham, Charles Edward
  320. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 5B, Lines 58-60
    1. McClanahan, Grace Matilda
    2. Phegley, John Carlyle
    3. John C. Phegley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Phegley, Riley N. (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Grace Matilda (Primary)
      3. Phegley, John Carlyle (Primary)
    4. Phegley, Riley N.
  321. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 12A, Lines 2-6
    1. Abernathy, Lucius Clinton
    2. Abernathy, Emery
    3. Louis C. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Lucius Clinton (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Emery (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Collie Lively (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Irene (Primary)
      5. Jeffers, Martha Emma (Primary)
    4. Abernathy, Collie Lively
    5. Abernathy, Irene
    6. Jeffers, Martha Emma
  322. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34A, Lines 9-14
    1. Schwent, Frederick
    2. LaBruyere, Alice Mary
    3. Theodore Shwent Household, 1910 Census
      1. LaBruyere, Alice Mary (Primary)
      2. LaBruyere, Bartholomew Louis (Primary)
      3. Schwent, Arthur Joseph (Primary)
      4. Schwent, Theodore Carl (Primary)
      5. Schwent, Frederick (Primary)
    4. LaBruyere, Bartholomew Louis
    5. Schwent, Arthur Joseph
    6. Schwent, Theodore Carl
  323. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 150, Sheet 8A, Lines 12-15
    1. Politte, Bertie May
    2. Politte, Gilbert Eli
    3. DeClue, Marie Theresa
    4. Politte, Maggie M.
    5. Gilbert Politte Household, 1910 Census
      1. DeClue, Marie Theresa (Primary)
      2. Politte, Maggie M. (Primary)
      3. Politte, Bertie May (Primary)
      4. Politte, Gilbert Eli (Primary)
  324. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 10A, Lines 25-34
    1. Doe, Otto Christian
    2. Doe, Elmer Lawrence
    3. Patt, Rosine
    4. Doe, Lawrence Lee
    5. Doe, Albert L.
    6. Doe, Mary Edna
    7. Luther L. Doe Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doe, Otto Christian (Primary)
      2. Doe, Elmer Lawrence (Primary)
      3. Patt, Rosine (Primary)
      4. Doe, Mary Edna (Primary)
      5. Doe, Albert L. (Primary)
      6. Doe, Lawrence Lee (Primary)
      7. Doe, Pearl Edith (Primary)
      8. Doe, William Hilton (Primary)
      9. Doe, Florence Gertrude (Primary)
      10. Doe, Shelton Marvin (Primary)
    8. Doe, Pearl Edith
    9. Doe, William Hilton
    10. Doe, Florence Gertrude
    11. Doe, Shelton Marvin
  325. Missouri, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 117, Sheet 1A, Lines 11-17
    1. Frisbie, Levi Sidney
    2. Frisbie, Sarah A.
    3. Frisbie, John H.
    4. Frisbie, James Francis
    5. Frisbie, Floyd William
    6. Frisbie, Hattie Rebecca
    7. Frisbie, George Wilber
    8. George W. Frisbie Household, 1910 Census
      1. Frisbie, John H. (Primary)
      2. Frisbie, Floyd William (Primary)
      3. Frisbie, James Francis (Primary)
      4. Frisbie, Hattie Rebecca (Primary)
      5. Frisbie, George Wilber (Primary)
      6. Frisbie, Levi Sidney (Primary)
      7. Frisbie, Sarah A. (Primary)
  326. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 5A, Lines 22-31
    1. Richardson, Myrtle Iva
    2. Richardson, Ellis David
    3. Richardson, John Thomas
    4. Richardson, Arnold Elmer
    5. Richardson, Marvin Howard
    6. Richardson, Oscar
    7. Ellis Richardson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Richardson, Elsie Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Richardson, John Thomas (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Ellis David (Primary)
      4. Richardson, Arnold Elmer (Primary)
      5. Richardson, Marvin Howard (Primary)
      6. Richardson, Oscar (Primary)
      7. Black, Mary Lucinda (Primary)
      8. Richardson, Grace Mae (Primary)
      9. Richardson, Myrtle Iva (Primary)
      10. Richardson, Nora Belle (Primary)
    8. Black, Mary Lucinda
    9. Richardson, Grace Mae
    10. Richardson, Nora Belle
    11. Richardson, Elsie Gertrude
  327. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-5
    1. Watts, Runa Alma
    2. Reuben Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watts, Roy Washington (Primary)
      2. Watts, William Reuben (Primary)
      3. Underwood, Vernetta Mary (Primary)
      4. Underwood, George Washington (Primary)
      5. Watts, Runa Alma (Primary)
    3. Watts, Roy Washington
    4. Watts, William Reuben
    5. Underwood, Vernetta Mary
    6. Underwood, George Washington
  328. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 175, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 48-53
    1. Warner, Darrel Arthur
    2. Lee E. Warner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Warner, Bruce Cecil (Primary)
      2. Warner, Darrel Arthur (Primary)
      3. Warner, Lee Edward (Primary)
      4. Campbell, Lela Jane (Primary)
      5. Warner, Howard Owen (Primary)
      6. Warner, Lee Reynolds (Primary)
    3. Warner, Bruce Cecil
    4. Warner, Lee Edward
    5. Campbell, Lela Jane
    6. Warner, Howard Owen
    7. Warner, Lee Reynolds
  329. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 5B, Lines 51-59
    1. Cahow, Franklin Grant
    2. Covey, Albina
    3. Cahow, Tracey W.
    4. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice
    5. Frank G. Cahow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cahow, Floyd Leo (Primary)
      2. Cahow, Tracey W. (Primary)
      3. Cahow, Franklin Grant (Primary)
      4. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice (Primary)
      5. Cahow, Joyful Anna (Primary)
      6. Cahow, Warren Marshall (Primary)
      7. Covey, Albina (Primary)
      8. Covey, Abigail Ann (Primary)
      9. Cahow, Franklin Valentine (Primary)
    6. Covey, Abigail Ann
    7. Cahow, Warren Marshall
    8. Cahow, Joyful Anna
    9. Cahow, Floyd Leo
    10. Cahow, Franklin Valentine
  330. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 102, Ward 2, Sheet 7B, Lines 51-57
    1. Hilliker, Hiram Adelbert
    2. Hiram A. Hilliker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bishop, Pauline (Primary)
      2. Hilliker, Alma Irene (Primary)
      3. Hilliker, Charles Edward (Primary)
      4. Hilliker, Nelson L. (Primary)
      5. Pitman, Adelia (Primary)
      6. Mills, Esta (Primary)
      7. Hilliker, Hiram Adelbert (Primary)
    3. Bishop, Pauline
    4. Hilliker, Alma Irene
    5. Pitman, Adelia
    6. Hilliker, Nelson L.
    7. Hilliker, Charles Edward
    8. Mills, Esta
  331. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 23, Sheet 3B, Lines 51-52
    1. Wiley, Terrassie Lou
    2. Stephen W. Barger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barger, Stephen Walker (Primary)
      2. Wiley, Terrassie Lou (Primary)
    3. Barger, Stephen Walker
  332. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 84-89
    1. Reeder, Rosalene E.
    2. Reeder, John Webster
    3. Pinkston, Sarah Ann
    4. Reeder, Herbert Leeman
    5. John C. Reeder Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Rosalene E. (Primary)
      3. Reeder, John Webster (Primary)
      4. Reeder, Herbert Leeman (Primary)
      5. Reeder, John Clinton (Primary)
      6. Hughes, Clara Ellen (Primary)
    6. Reeder, John Clinton
    7. Hughes, Clara Ellen
  333. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 137, Sheet 13B, Lines 86-89
    1. Vorst, Josephine Ann
    2. Ziegler, Louis Joseph
    3. H. C. Zeigler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ziegler, Henry Clay (Primary)
      2. Ziegler, Charlotte B. (Primary)
      3. Vorst, Josephine Ann (Primary)
      4. Ziegler, Louis Joseph (Primary)
    4. Ziegler, Henry Clay
    5. Ziegler, Charlotte B.
  334. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 14B, Lines 74-76
    1. Edger Zolman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Zolman, John Calvird (Primary)
      2. Zolman, William Edgar (Primary)
      3. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian (Primary)
    2. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian
    3. Zolman, John Calvird
    4. Zolman, William Edgar
  335. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 90-100
    1. Buchholtz, George Valentine
    2. George Buchholtz Household, 1910 Census
      1. Buchholtz, Rosina A. (Primary)
      2. Buchholtz, George Valentine (Primary)
      3. Buchholtz, Magdalena Anna (Primary)
      4. Buchholtz, Laura Viola (Primary)
      5. Buchholtz, Francis (Primary)
      6. Buchholtz, John Joseph (Primary)
      7. Buchholtz, George (Primary)
      8. Rosener, Mary Susan (Primary)
      9. Buchholtz, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      10. Buchholtz, Herman M. (Primary)
    3. Buchholtz, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Buchholtz, Herman M.
    5. Buchholtz, Rosina A.
    6. Buchholtz, Magdalena Anna
    7. Buchholtz, Laura Viola
    8. Buchholtz, John Joseph
    9. Buchholtz, Francis
    10. Buchholtz, George
    11. Rosener, Mary Susan
  336. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 52, Ward 2, Sheet 21B, Lines 55-62
    1. Marshall, Inez Marie
    2. Marion I. Marshall Household, 1910 Census
      1. Payton, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      2. Marshall, Loy Earnest (Primary)
      3. Marshall, Arthur Jennings (Primary)
      4. Marshall, Blanche Nettie (Primary)
      5. Marshall, Vern Isaac Sr. (Primary)
      6. Marshall, Marion Isaac (Primary)
      7. Marshall, Clair Fuller (Primary)
      8. Marshall, Inez Marie (Primary)
    3. Marshall, Loy Earnest
    4. Payton, Rebecca Jane
    5. Marshall, Arthur Jennings
    6. Marshall, Blanche Nettie
    7. Marshall, Marion Isaac
    8. Marshall, Vern Isaac Sr.
    9. Marshall, Clair Fuller
  337. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 63, Ward 4, Sheet 14A, Lines 2-7
    1. Murray, Bennett
    2. Murray, Avis Dollie
    3. Murray, Elnora
    4. Murray, Edna
    5. Bennet Murray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Murray, Avis Dollie (Primary)
      2. Murray, Elnora (Primary)
      3. Murray, Edna (Primary)
      4. Murray, Monroe (Primary)
      5. Allen, Melissa (Primary)
      6. Murray, Bennett (Primary)
    6. Murray, Monroe
    7. Allen, Melissa
  338. Wisconsin, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 6, Sheet 8A, Lines 33-37
    1. Bast, Henry
    2. Bast, Jessie M.
    3. Henry Bast Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bast, Henry (Primary)
      2. Bast, Jessie M. (Primary)
      3. Bast, Laura J. (Primary)
      4. Bast, Josie Mae (Primary)
      5. Anderson, Cora Ada (Primary)
    4. Bast, Josie Mae
    5. Bast, Laura J.
    6. Anderson, Cora Ada
  339. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Lines 12-17
    1. Moss, Della M.
    2. Moss, Stella Wilma
    3. Moss, Mary Emma
    4. Moss, Dovie L.
    5. McCain, Minnie Belgium
    6. Moss, Oliver Roland
    7. Oliver R. Moss Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moss, Della M. (Primary)
      2. Moss, Stella Wilma (Primary)
      3. Moss, Mary Emma (Primary)
      4. Moss, Dovie L. (Primary)
      5. McCain, Minnie Belgium (Primary)
      6. Moss, Oliver Roland (Primary)
  340. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 9B, Lines 57-60
    1. Sherrill, Elihu
    2. Pinkley, Mary Jane
    3. Sherrill, George W.
    4. Sherrill, Delbert
    5. George W. Sherrill Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sherrill, Delbert (Primary)
      2. Sherrill, Elihu (Primary)
      3. Sherrill, George W. (Primary)
      4. Pinkley, Mary Jane (Primary)
  341. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A, Lines 13-15
    1. Sigman, Harold Oscar
    2. Arthur Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Bertha Elsie (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Harold Oscar (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Jesse Arthur (Primary)
    3. Sigman, Jesse Arthur
    4. Patterson, Bertha Elsie
  342. Iowa, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 36, Ward 4, Sheet 13B, Lines 83-87
    1. Douglas, Goldie L.
    2. Douglas, William Edward
    3. Douglas, Silvia M.
    4. Douglas, Edna
    5. Havens, Lovada
    6. Ed Douglas Household, 1910 Census
      1. Douglas, Goldie L. (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Silvia M. (Primary)
      3. Havens, Lovada (Primary)
      4. Douglas, Edna (Primary)
      5. Douglas, William Edward (Primary)
  343. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11B, Lines 58-59
    1. Elam H. McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byrd, Irene Renee (Primary)
      2. McClard, Elam Harris (Primary)
    2. McClard, Elam Harris
    3. Byrd, Irene Renee
  344. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 7B, Lines 83-84
    1. Funk, Otto
    2. Otto Funk Household, 1910 Census
      1. Funk, Otto (Primary)
      2. Swofford, Minnie (Primary)
    3. Swofford, Minnie
  345. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 23, Ward 3, Sheet 30A, Lines 28-32
    1. McHenry, Josephine M.
    2. Charles McHenry Household, 1910 Census
      1. McHenry, Bertha E. (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Josephine M. (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Ethel D. (Primary)
      4. McHenry, Charles W. (Primary)
      5. Hoppe, Willie Minnie (Primary)
    3. McHenry, Charles W.
    4. McHenry, Bertha E.
    5. McHenry, Ethel D.
    6. Hoppe, Willie Minnie
  346. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 9-14
    1. Patterson, Lylia M.
    2. Lorenzo B. Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Lorenzo Ross (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Lorenzo Barratt (Primary)
      3. Harris, Ida Ellen (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Mary E. J. (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Lylia M. (Primary)
    3. Patterson, Lorenzo Ross
    4. Patterson, Lorenzo Barratt
    5. Harris, Ida Ellen
    6. Patterson, Mary E. J.
  347. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 6B, Lines 59-68
    1. Cyrus H. Holmes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holmes, Maude Irene (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Willard H. (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Raymond Everet (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Thelma Christine (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Oran Rudolph (Primary)
      6. Holmes, Cyrus Henderson (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Cora Mae (Primary)
      8. Barron, Sarah Elvira (Primary)
      9. Johnson, William Edward Sr. (Primary)
    2. Johnson, William Edward Sr.
    3. Holmes, Maude Irene
    4. Holmes, Willard H.
    5. Holmes, Raymond Everet
    6. Holmes, Thelma Christine
    7. Holmes, Oran Rudolph
    8. Holmes, Cyrus Henderson
    9. Johnson, Cora Mae
    10. Barron, Sarah Elvira
  348. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 73, Ward 2, Sheet 10A, Lines 29-36
    1. Cox, Didami
    2. DeWitt, Mary E.
    3. DeWitt, Lena S.
    4. DeWitt, Ethel
    5. DeWitt, Della
    6. Edward DeWitt Household, 1910 Census
      1. DeWitt, Dorothy May (Primary)
      2. Cox, Didami (Primary)
      3. DeWitt, Mary E. (Primary)
      4. DeWitt, Lena S. (Primary)
      5. DeWitt, Della (Primary)
      6. DeWitt, Edward (Primary)
      7. DeWitt, Ethel (Primary)
    7. DeWitt, Edward
    8. DeWitt, Dorothy May
  349. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 8B, Lines 63-67
    1. James J. Govro Household, 1910 Census
      1. Govro, Harry Arthur (Primary)
      2. Govro, Earl James (Primary)
      3. Govro, James Johnson (Primary)
      4. Dace, Minnie Florence (Primary)
      5. Govro, Samuel Estes (Primary)
    2. Govro, Samuel Estes
    3. Govro, Earl James
    4. Govro, James Johnson
    5. Dace, Minnie Florence
    6. Govro, Harry Arthur
  350. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 55-65
    1. Thurman, Nancy Ann
    2. James H. Faulkner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faulkner, Jewell Lorance (Primary)
      2. Faulkner, Tillman R. (Primary)
      3. Faulkner, Lee Etta (Primary)
      4. Faulkner, Ray Edsel (Primary)
      5. Faulkner, Clyde (Primary)
      6. Faulkner, Archless H. (Primary)
      7. Faulkner, Leota F. (Primary)
      8. Faulkner, Mable (Primary)
      9. Faulkner, Beryle (Primary)
      10. Faulkner, James Henderson (Primary)
      11. Thurman, Nancy Ann (Primary)
    3. Faulkner, Clyde
    4. Faulkner, Jewell Lorance
    5. Faulkner, Lee Etta
    6. Faulkner, Tillman R.
    7. Faulkner, Ray Edsel
    8. Faulkner, Mable
    9. Faulkner, Archless H.
    10. Faulkner, Leota F.
    11. Faulkner, Beryle
    12. Faulkner, James Henderson
  351. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 26B, Lines 54-62
    1. McDowell, Robert Louis
    2. McDowell, Frank James Sr.
    3. McDowell, Virginia Zelma
    4. McDowell, Grace Bernice
    5. McDowell, Adolphus Linn
    6. Sides, Elizabeth Lucinda
    7. Adolphus L. McDowell Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, Bessie Mae (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Ira Lynn (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Frank James Sr. (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Virginia Zelma (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Grace Bernice (Primary)
      6. McDowell, Adolphus Linn (Primary)
      7. Sides, Elizabeth Lucinda (Primary)
      8. McDowell, Robert Louis (Primary)
      9. McDowell, Mary Magdalena (Primary)
    8. McDowell, Mary Magdalena
    9. McDowell, Bessie Mae
    10. McDowell, Ira Lynn
  352. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-38
    1. Davis, Dorothy Lee
    2. Faircloth, Sarah E.
    3. Martin V. Davis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dollar, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      2. Davis, Orville R. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
      4. Davis, Dorothy Lee (Primary)
      5. Faircloth, Sarah E. (Primary)
    4. Davis, Martin VanBuren
    5. Davis, Orville R.
    6. Dollar, Rebecca Jane
  353. Idaho, Supervisor's District 46, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 14A, Lines 34-42
    1. Olsen, Myra Gertrude
    2. Olsen, Joseph McKinley
    3. Olsen, Joseph A.
    4. Olsen, Beatrice Deloras
    5. Olsen, Lily Deliah
    6. Olsen, Mable Viola
    7. Joseph A. Olson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Olsen, Lily Deliah (Primary)
      2. Olsen, Mable Viola (Primary)
      3. Conrad, Lydia Lavonnia (Primary)
      4. Olsen, Elva Lavonia (Primary)
      5. Olsen, Beatrice Deloras (Primary)
      6. Olsen, Myra Gertrude (Primary)
      7. Olsen, Joseph McKinley (Primary)
      8. Olsen, Joseph A. (Primary)
    8. Conrad, Lydia Lavonnia
    9. Olsen, Elva Lavonia
  354. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 1B, Lines 62-65
    1. Vandiver, Margaret Ellen
    2. William McDowell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Vandiver, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
      2. McDowell, William Henry (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Stella Mae (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Nanna DeLena (Primary)
    3. McDowell, Stella Mae
    4. McDowell, Nanna DeLena
    5. McDowell, William Henry
  355. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 7B, Lines 75-82
    1. Edward Funk Household, 1910 Census
      1. Funk, Gilbert Adrian (Primary)
      2. Funk, Deward Mayfield (Primary)
      3. Funk, Gottlieb (Primary)
      4. Callison, Emeline (Primary)
      5. Funk, Edward Ernest (Primary)
      6. Funk, Marvin Ernest (Primary)
      7. Funk, Oscar Richard (Primary)
      8. Funk, Everett Louis (Primary)
    2. Funk, Deward Mayfield
    3. Funk, Gottlieb
    4. Callison, Emeline
    5. Funk, Edward Ernest
    6. Funk, Oscar Richard
    7. Funk, Gilbert Adrian
    8. Funk, Marvin Ernest
    9. Funk, Everett Louis
  356. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 18A, Lines 14-15
    1. Caroline Tacke Household, 1910 Census
      1. Milster, Mary Alice (Primary)
      2. Milster, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
    2. Milster, Nancy Caroline
    3. Milster, Mary Alice
  357. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 43-46
    1. Randol, Jeffie Dee
    2. Randol, Webster Warren
    3. Bonney, Lulu Blanche
    4. Randol, Allen Bonney
    5. Webster W. Randol Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bonney, Lulu Blanche (Primary)
      2. Randol, Allen Bonney (Primary)
      3. Randol, Jeffie Dee (Primary)
      4. Randol, Webster Warren (Primary)
  358. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 25-28
    1. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth
    2. Rice, Alvis Monroe
    3. Rice, Anna Ruby
    4. Rice, Mabel Luella
    5. Alvis M. Rice Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rice, Anna Ruby (Primary)
      2. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Rice, Alvis Monroe (Primary)
      4. Rice, Mabel Luella (Primary)
  359. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A, Lines 1-4
    1. Mund, Carl Frederick
    2. Fred Mund Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mund, Carl Frederick (Primary)
      2. Mund, Ethel (Primary)
      3. Mund, John (Primary)
      4. Kohleager, Wilhelmina (Primary)
    3. Mund, Ethel
    4. Mund, John
    5. Kohleager, Wilhelmina
  360. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5B, Lines 81-86
    1. Eugene P. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Straughan, Louella (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Louie Eugene (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Lena Alice (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Emmett Earl (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Lorin L. (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Eugene P. (Primary)
    2. Straughan, Louella
    3. Thurman, Louie Eugene
    4. Thurman, Lena Alice
    5. Thurman, Emmett Earl
    6. Thurman, Lorin L.
    7. Thurman, Eugene P.
  361. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 12A, Lines 42-45
    1. Margaret Harris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Waneetie May (Primary)
      2. Hildebrand, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      3. Harris, Leroy George (Primary)
      4. Harris, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
    2. Hildebrand, Margaret Ann
    3. Harris, Waneetie May
    4. Harris, Leroy George
    5. Harris, Benjamin Franklin
  362. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 10B, Lines 59-66
    1. Cunningham, Samuel T.
    2. Cunningham, Zilla A.
    3. Cunningham, Thomas Milton
    4. Cunningham, Nesbit Joel
    5. Cunningham, Della May
    6. Thomas M. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Lawrence Thomas (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Zilla A. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Samuel T. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Thomas Milton (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Nesbit Joel (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Louella (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Della May (Primary)
      8. Orten, Jessie Adelinda (Primary)
    7. Orten, Jessie Adelinda
    8. Cunningham, Louella
    9. Cunningham, Lawrence Thomas
  363. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 5A, Lines 20-21
    1. Haile, Sena Ann
    2. V. P. Smith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Haile, Sena Ann (Primary)
      2. Smith, Valentine P. (Primary)
    3. Smith, Valentine P.
  364. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 91-98
    1. Cruncleton, Lena Augusta
    2. Ashburn, Caroline Pearl
    3. Cruncleton, William Mortimer
    4. Cruncleton, Julia Frances
    5. Cruncleton, Jennie Mae
    6. Cruncleton, Thomas Earl
    7. William M. Cruncleton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cruncleton, William Mortimer (Primary)
      2. Ashburn, Caroline Pearl (Primary)
      3. Cruncleton, Julia Frances (Primary)
      4. Cruncleton, Thomas Earl (Primary)
      5. Cruncleton, Jennie Mae (Primary)
      6. Cruncleton, Clara Louise (Primary)
      7. Cruncleton, George Ora (Primary)
      8. Cruncleton, Lena Augusta (Primary)
    8. Cruncleton, George Ora
    9. Cruncleton, Clara Louise
  365. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 9B, Lines 57-58
    1. Reeder, Susan C.
    2. Mungle, James Isaac
    3. Jame I. Mungle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mungle, James Isaac (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Susan C. (Primary)
  366. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 24A, Lines 34-35
    1. Easter, Charles L.
    2. Sarrah C. Easter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Odem, Sarah Catharine (Primary)
      2. Easter, Charles L. (Primary)
    3. Odem, Sarah Catharine
  367. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 11B, Lines 80-88
    1. Kennon, Clarence Edward
    2. Hand, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Kennon, Hugh Owen
    4. Kennon, Sylvia Esther
    5. Kennon, Blanche E.
    6. Kennon, Luther Earl
    7. Hugh O. Kennon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kennon, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      2. Hand, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Kennon, Blanche E. (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Hugh Owen (Primary)
      5. Kennon, Sylvia Esther (Primary)
      6. Kennon, Luther Earl (Primary)
      7. Kennon, Gilbert L. (Primary)
      8. Kennon, Luella (Primary)
      9. Kennon, James Monroe (Primary)
    8. Kennon, Gilbert L.
    9. Kennon, James Monroe
    10. Kennon, Luella
  368. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 7A, Lines 6-10
    1. Bullock, Mildred Lou
    2. Bullock, Charles Columbus
    3. Charles C. Bullock Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bullock, Mildred Lou (Primary)
      2. Bullock, Charles Columbus (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Etta Frances (Primary)
      4. McDowell, James Henry (Primary)
      5. Dodson, Charlotte (Primary)
    4. Dodson, Charlotte
    5. McDowell, Etta Frances
    6. McDowell, James Henry
  369. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14B, Lines 72-76
    1. McLain, Elmer D.
    2. Statler, Lillie Belle
    3. McLain, Earl Gale
    4. Iva McClain Household, 1910 Census
      1. McLain, Earl Gale (Primary)
      2. McLain, Elmer D. (Primary)
      3. Statler, Lillie Belle (Primary)
      4. McLain, Ivory Levy (Primary)
    5. McLain, Ivory Levy
  370. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10A, Lines 14-19
    1. Zeno Kerligan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sharpe, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Lena M. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Luther Cleveland (Primary)
      5. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley (Primary)
      6. Kerlagon, Reva Ila (Primary)
    2. Sharpe, Margaret Ann
    3. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward
    4. Kerlagon, Reva Ila
    5. Kerlagon, Lena M.
    6. Byington, Luther Cleveland
    7. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley
  371. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15B, Lines 51-62
    1. Bray, Gertrude Laetita
    2. Bray, Mary Amanda
    3. Bray, Clare Jewel
    4. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy
    5. Cotter, Agnes Clare
    6. Bray, Sterling Price
    7. Bray, Sterling Price
    8. Bray, Varena Marie
    9. Bray, Pierce Cotter
    10. Bray, Kathleen Melinda
    11. Stirling P. Bray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bray, James Edward (Primary)
      2. Bray, Mary Amanda (Primary)
      3. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy (Primary)
      4. Cotter, Agnes Clare (Primary)
      5. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      6. Bray, Varena Marie (Primary)
      7. Bray, Pierce Cotter (Primary)
      8. Bray, Kathleen Melinda (Primary)
      9. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      10. Bray, Carrie Josephene (Primary)
      11. Bray, Gertrude Laetita (Primary)
      12. Bray, Clare Jewel (Primary)
    12. Bray, James Edward
    13. Bray, Carrie Josephene
  372. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 62, Sheet 9B, Lines 80-82
    1. Barks, Barbara
    2. Garner, Peter R.
    3. Samuel Garner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Garner, Peter R. (Primary)
      2. Barks, Barbara (Primary)
      3. Garner, Samuel Sidney (Primary)
    4. Garner, Samuel Sidney
  373. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 167, Sheet 6A, Lines 20-22
    1. G. T. Chandler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chambers, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      2. Chandler, Cora E. (Primary)
      3. Chandler, George Theolus (Primary)
    2. Chambers, Mary Ellen
    3. Chandler, Cora E.
    4. Chandler, George Theolus
  374. Illinois, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 595, Ward 12, Sheet 5B, Lines 90-91
    1. William C. Ronshausen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ronshausen, William Charles (Primary)
      2. Hurter, Lydia Matilda (Primary)
    2. Hurter, Lydia Matilda
    3. Ronshausen, William Charles
  375. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 191, Sheet 28A, Lines 5-9
    1. Daly, Charles Arthur
    2. Daly, George Ronald
    3. Charles R. Daly Household, 1910 Census
      1. Daly, Charles Arthur (Primary)
      2. Parkhurst, Lena Belle (Primary)
      3. Daly, Dorothy Lena (Primary)
      4. Daly, Charles Edgar (Primary)
      5. Daly, George Ronald (Primary)
    4. Parkhurst, Lena Belle
    5. Daly, Dorothy Lena
    6. Daly, Charles Edgar
  376. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 93-97
    1. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson
    2. Wilkinson, Pearl Belle
    3. Wilkinson, John Cantrell
    4. Thomas J. Wilkinson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilkinson, Pearl Belle (Primary)
      2. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, John Cantrell (Primary)
    5. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth
  377. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 11B, Lines 55-63
    1. White, Floyd
    2. White, Eula
    3. White, Beulah
    4. White, Ned
    5. White, Rubie
    6. Young, Ollie Rosetta
    7. White, J. H.
    8. Will White Household, 1910 Census
      1. White, Eula (Primary)
      2. White, Beulah (Primary)
      3. White, Ned (Primary)
      4. White, Floyd (Primary)
      5. Young, Ollie Rosetta (Primary)
      6. White, Rubie (Primary)
      7. White, J. H. (Primary)
      8. White, William Andrew (Primary)
      9. White, Chloe (Primary)
    9. White, William Andrew
    10. White, Chloe
  378. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 82-84
    1. Gohn, Burley
    2. Burley Gohn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Garner, Minnie Ellen (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Burley (Primary)
      3. Gohn, Thelma M. (Primary)
    3. Garner, Minnie Ellen
    4. Gohn, Thelma M.
  379. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 123, Sheet 15A, Lines 39-41
    1. Barrett, James Harvey
    2. W. J. Barrett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barrett, William James (Primary)
      2. Barrett, James Harvey (Primary)
      3. Moore, Elizabeth Lee (Primary)
    3. Moore, Elizabeth Lee
    4. Barrett, William James
  380. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 11B, Lines 70-75
    1. Shannon, Edward Daily
    2. Shannon, Edward Lee
    3. Edward Shannon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shannon, Edward Lee (Primary)
      2. Shannon, James Solomon (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Anna Bertha (Primary)
      4. Mackley, Isabelle Johanna (Primary)
      5. Shannon, Auda May (Primary)
      6. Shannon, Edward Daily (Primary)
    4. Shannon, James Solomon
    5. Shannon, Anna Bertha
    6. Mackley, Isabelle Johanna
    7. Shannon, Auda May
  381. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B, Lines 89-90
    1. Fountain, Frank Harry
    2. McClanahan, Sarah Lucilla
    3. Frank H. Fountain Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fountain, Frank Harry (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Sarah Lucilla (Primary)
  382. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 8B, Line 55
    1. George E. Faylor, 1910 Census
      1. Faylor, George Everett (Primary)
    2. Faylor, George Everett
  383. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 10A, Lines 13-17
    1. Woodside, Frank Lindon
    2. Johnson, Frances Sarah
    3. Johnson, Emma
    4. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon
    5. Presby, Sarah A.
    6. Alonzo Woodside Household, 1910 Census
      1. Woodside, Frank Lindon (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Frances Sarah (Primary)
      4. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon (Primary)
      5. Presby, Sarah A. (Primary)
  384. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 55-63
    1. Spates, Carrie Belle
    2. Moore, George Riley
    3. Moore, Alta Belle
    4. Moore, Hugh Ferrell
    5. Moore, Roy Lawrence
    6. Moore, Hollis Carey
    7. Moore, Beulah M.
    8. Moore, Grace C.
    9. Moore, Veda E.
    10. George R. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Alta Belle (Primary)
      2. Moore, Hugh Ferrell (Primary)
      3. Moore, George Riley (Primary)
      4. Moore, Hollis Carey (Primary)
      5. Moore, Beulah M. (Primary)
      6. Moore, Grace C. (Primary)
      7. Moore, Roy Lawrence (Primary)
      8. Moore, Veda E. (Primary)
      9. Spates, Carrie Belle (Primary)
  385. Illinois, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 68, Ward 3, Sheet 13B, Lines 71-74
    1. Holler, Letitia
    2. Bowman, Mary Jane
    3. Mary J. Holler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bowman, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Holler, Floyd Field (Primary)
      3. Holler, Claude D. (Primary)
      4. Holler, Letitia (Primary)
    4. Holler, Claude D.
    5. Holler, Floyd Field
  386. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 4A, Lines 39-43
    1. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude
    2. Holmes, James S
    3. James Holmes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holmes, Pearl Estelle (Primary)
      2. Holmes, James S (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Mary Luella (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude (Primary)
    4. Holmes, Pearl Estelle
    5. Holmes, Mary Luella
    6. McClanahan, Mary Elizabeth
  387. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 9B, Lines 92-96
    1. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant
    2. Richardson, John William
    3. Richardson, Leona M.
    4. Buchanan, Nancy Ann
    5. Richardson, Harvey William
    6. John Richardson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Richardson, John William (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Leona M. (Primary)
      3. Buchanan, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      4. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant (Primary)
      5. Richardson, Harvey William (Primary)
  388. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 5A, Lines 8-13
    1. David J. Morris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morris, Melinda Mary (Primary)
      2. Morris, Daily Samuel (Primary)
      3. Morris, David Johnson (Primary)
      4. Morris, Lena Ada (Primary)
      5. Edwards, Leatha Ann (Primary)
      6. Morris, Laura Hazel (Primary)
    2. Morris, Daily Samuel
    3. Morris, Melinda Mary
    4. Morris, David Johnson
    5. Morris, Lena Ada
    6. Edwards, Leatha Ann
    7. Morris, Laura Hazel
  389. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 3B, Lines 86-89
    1. Thompson, Maud Minnie
    2. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank
    3. Otto H. F. Kaufmann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thompson, Maud Minnie (Primary)
      2. Kaufmann, Ersie Adalia (Primary)
      3. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank (Primary)
    4. Kaufmann, Ersie Adalia
  390. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 1B, Lines 83-89
    1. Probst, Zazgal Meritt
    2. Booth, Mary Lear
    3. Probst, Fred L.
    4. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr.
    5. John J. Probst Household, 1910 Census
      1. Probst, Fred L. (Primary)
      2. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr. (Primary)
      3. Probst, John Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Probst, Clark Eugene (Primary)
      5. Probst, Zazgal Meritt (Primary)
      6. Booth, Mary Lear (Primary)
    6. Probst, John Jefferson
    7. Probst, Clark Eugene
  391. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 22B, Lines 56-60
    1. Cole, Herbert Francis
    2. Cole, Samuel Randall
    3. Samuel O. Cole Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cole, Herbert Francis (Primary)
      2. Cole, Samuel Randall (Primary)
      3. Cole, Carvel (Primary)
      4. Williams, Mary Magdaline (Primary)
    4. Cole, Carvel
    5. Williams, Mary Magdaline
  392. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 10A, Lines 5-9
    1. Umfleet, Mamie Rosetta
    2. Umfleet, Henry Anderson
    3. White, Fannie
    4. Umfleet, Ida Belle
    5. Umfleet, Roxie Margarett
    6. Henry Umfleet Household, 1910 Census
      1. White, Fannie (Primary)
      2. Umfleet, Henry Anderson (Primary)
      3. Umfleet, Roxie Margarett (Primary)
      4. Umfleet, Ida Belle (Primary)
      5. Umfleet, Mamie Rosetta (Primary)
  393. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 4, Sheet 16A, Lines 37-39
    1. Dudley, Nancy Emiline
    2. London, Asbury Stonewall
    3. London, Dora M.
    4. Asbury S. London Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dudley, Nancy Emiline (Primary)
      2. London, Asbury Stonewall (Primary)
      3. London, Dora M. (Primary)
  394. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 4B, Line 60
    1. George W. Machlan, 1910 Census
      1. Machlan, George Washington (Primary)
    2. Machlan, George Washington
  395. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 62, Sheet 9B, Lines 94-99
    1. Garner, Edward
    2. Garner, Mae
    3. Daniel Garner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Garner, Daniel Conrad (Primary)
      2. Garner, Edward (Primary)
      3. Garner, Mae (Primary)
      4. Garner, Edna (Primary)
      5. Myers, Dora Isabell (Primary)
      6. Garner, Lacy (Primary)
    4. Garner, Edna
    5. Garner, Lacy
    6. Myers, Dora Isabell
    7. Garner, Daniel Conrad
  396. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 88-93
    1. Turley, Ignatious
    2. Turley, Laura Glenn
    3. Thurman, Eliza Ada
    4. Turley, Jesse Andrews
    5. Turley, Bert Carlisle
    6. Turley, William Elliot
    7. Ignatious Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Turley, Laura Glenn (Primary)
      2. Turley, Ignatious (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Eliza Ada (Primary)
      4. Turley, Jesse Andrews (Primary)
      5. Turley, Bert Carlisle (Primary)
      6. Turley, William Elliot (Primary)
  397. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Linwa 79-81
    1. Bailey, Ellen Barbara
    2. Boyd, David Jarrett
    3. Bailey, Wilson
    4. Dave Boyd Household, 1910 Census
      1. Boyd, David Jarrett (Primary)
      2. Bailey, Ellen Barbara (Primary)
      3. Bailey, Wilson (Primary)
  398. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1A, Lines 39-40
    1. Van Sickle, Charles B.
    2. Charles B. Vansickles Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mackley, Deborah Adaline (Primary)
      2. Van Sickle, Charles B. (Primary)
    3. Mackley, Deborah Adaline
  399. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 6B, Lines 92-97
    1. Charles Warrick Household, 1910 Census
      1. Warrick, Charles L. (Primary)
      2. Warrick, Nellie May (Primary)
      3. Warrick, Everett Lacey (Primary)
      4. Warrick, Grace Millie (Primary)
      5. Warrick, Ada Faye (Primary)
      6. Warrick, Curtis (Primary)
    2. Warrick, Charles L.
    3. Warrick, Nellie May
    4. Warrick, Grace Millie
    5. Warrick, Everett Lacey
    6. Warrick, Ada Faye
    7. Warrick, Curtis
  400. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 90-93
    1. Brennan, Veda Helena
    2. John A. Brennan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brennan, John Alfred (Primary)
      2. Brennan, Lester Robert (Primary)
      3. McClard, Lulu (Primary)
      4. Brennan, Veda Helena (Primary)
    3. Brennan, Lester Robert
    4. McClard, Lulu
    5. Brennan, John Alfred
  401. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 5B, Lines 69-70
    1. Whitledge, Ailsey Cathrine
    2. James B. Beal Household, 1910 Census
      1. Beal, James B. (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Ailsey Cathrine (Primary)
    3. Beal, James B.
  402. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 16-17
    1. John La Chance Household, 1910 Census
      1. Miller, Kathryn Mae (Primary)
      2. LaChance, John Walter (Primary)
    2. LaChance, John Walter
    3. Miller, Kathryn Mae
  403. Indiana, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 90, Ward 5, Sheet 14A, Lines 6-9
    1. Hamilton, Charles
    2. Strong, Laura Amelia
    3. Hamilton, Frank
    4. Charles Hamilton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hamilton, Charles (Primary)
      2. Strong, Laura Amelia (Primary)
      3. Hamilton, Frank (Primary)
      4. Hamilton, Ray (Primary)
    5. Hamilton, Ray
  404. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-23
    1. Skaggs, Wilford D.
    2. Skaggs, Irene Marie
    3. Skaggs, Carrie Nadine
    4. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice
    5. Samuel P. Skaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skaggs, Wilford D. (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Samuel Perry (Primary)
      4. Huitt, Hattie Isabel (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Clarence Earl (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Irene Marie (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Carrie Nadine (Primary)
    6. Skaggs, Clarence Earl
    7. Skaggs, Samuel Perry
    8. Huitt, Hattie Isabel
  405. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 18-21
    1. Griffin, Elbert
    2. Frank B. Griffin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Williams, Anna Belle (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Frank Blair (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Walter Franklin (Primary)
      4. Griffin, Elbert (Primary)
    3. Griffin, Walter Franklin
    4. Williams, Anna Belle
    5. Griffin, Frank Blair
  406. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 6B, Lines 72-81
    1. Shaw, George Argus
    2. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia
    3. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah
    4. Shaw, Bessie Jane
    5. S. E. Shaw Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia (Primary)
      2. Shaw, William Ephiedarah (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah (Primary)
      4. Shaw, Susie Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Shaw, Bessie Jane (Primary)
      6. Shaw, Robert Emmett (Primary)
      7. Shaw, Herbert Manary (Primary)
      8. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth (Primary)
      9. Marcum, Mary Miranda (Primary)
      10. Shaw, George Argus (Primary)
    6. Shaw, William Ephiedarah
    7. Shaw, Susie Elizabeth
    8. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth
    9. Marcum, Mary Miranda
    10. Shaw, Robert Emmett
    11. Shaw, Herbert Manary
  407. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 11-19
    1. Forshee, Birdie Pearl
    2. Forshee, Leeman Smith
    3. Forshee, Amiel Andrew
    4. Forshee, Lola Celestia Olga Ruth
    5. Forshee, Goff Firman
    6. Forshee, Lester W.
    7. Forshee, Barbara Edith
    8. Wells, Mary Jane
    9. John T. Forshee Household, 1910 Census
      1. Forshee, Leeman Smith (Primary)
      2. Forshee, Amiel Andrew (Primary)
      3. Forshee, Birdie Pearl (Primary)
      4. Forshee, Lola Celestia Olga Ruth (Primary)
      5. Forshee, Goff Firman (Primary)
      6. Forshee, Lester W. (Primary)
      7. Forshee, Barbara Edith (Primary)
      8. Wells, Mary Jane (Primary)
      9. Forshee, John Thomas (Primary)
    10. Forshee, John Thomas
  408. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9A, Lines 29-31
    1. Hawkins, Lee Anna
    2. McDonald, Lester Ervin
    3. Charles A. McDonald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hawkins, Lee Anna (Primary)
      2. McDonald, Charles A. (Primary)
      3. McDonald, Lester Ervin (Primary)
    4. McDonald, Charles A.
  409. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9A, Lines 22-28
    1. McDowell, Lora Mae
    2. McDowell, William Henry
    3. Noland, Hettie
    4. McDowell, Lou Verna
    5. William H. McDowell Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Noland, Hettie (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Lou Verna (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Fred A. (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Clarence Wilson (Primary)
      6. McDowell, William Paul (Primary)
      7. McDowell, Lora Mae (Primary)
    6. McDowell, Fred A.
    7. McDowell, Clarence Wilson
    8. McDowell, William Paul
  410. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 25A, Lines 37-41
    1. Easter, Leona Irene
    2. Easter, Thomas A.
    3. Thomas J. Easter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Easter, Leona Irene (Primary)
      2. Easter, Thomas A. (Primary)
      3. Easter, Wendell J. (Primary)
      4. Easter, James Thomas (Primary)
      5. Easter, Sarah Pearl (Primary)
    4. Easter, Wendell J.
    5. Easter, James Thomas
    6. Easter, Sarah Pearl
  411. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 7B, Lines 73-79
    1. Jarrette, Geneva Genevieve
    2. J. F. Williams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Williams, Emily B. (Primary)
      2. Williams, Lucy E. (Primary)
      3. Jarrette, Geneva Genevieve (Primary)
      4. Williams, John Franklin (Primary)
      5. Williams, Edmund (Primary)
      6. Williams, Delia (Primary)
      7. Williams, Joseph Van (Primary)
    3. Williams, Emily B.
    4. Williams, John Franklin
    5. Williams, Lucy E.
    6. Williams, Edmund
    7. Williams, Delia
    8. Williams, Joseph Van
  412. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 17A, Lines 38-40
    1. Waller, George Thomas
    2. Clark, Mary Ann
    3. John Waller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Waller, George Thomas (Primary)
      2. Waller, Johannas K. (Primary)
      3. Clark, Mary Ann (Primary)
    4. Waller, Johannas K.
  413. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 6A, Lines 12-20
    1. Beard, Fred Anderson
    2. Wheelis, Little Narvesta
    3. Burchett, Anderson Abraham
    4. Beard, Howard Norval
    5. Burchett, Martha Elizabeth
    6. Beard, Myron Elliott
    7. Abraham A. Burchett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Beard, Esther Chloe (Primary)
      2. Wheelis, Little Narvesta (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Anderson Abraham (Primary)
      4. Beard, Howard Norval (Primary)
      5. Beard, Myron Elliott (Primary)
      6. Burchett, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      7. Beard, Cleta Lily (Primary)
      8. Beard, Fred Anderson (Primary)
      9. Beard, Willa Vesta (Primary)
    8. Beard, Cleta Lily
    9. Beard, Willa Vesta
    10. Beard, Esther Chloe
  414. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 11B, Lines 95-100
    1. Barton, Grover
    2. Barton, May Virgie
    3. Barton, David
    4. David Barton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barton, May Virgie (Primary)
      2. Barton, David (Primary)
      3. Parks, Cynthia Ellen (Primary)
      4. Barton, Tilda Ann (Primary)
      5. Barton, Grover (Primary)
    5. Parks, Cynthia Ellen
    6. Barton, Tilda Ann
  415. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 79, Ward 1, Sheet 6B, Line 64
    1. Mable Moorehead, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Mabel I. (Primary)
    2. Moore, Mabel I.
  416. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 14A, Lines 32-34
    1. Gates, Mary Angeline
    2. Samuel J. Scott Household, 1910 Census
      1. Scott, Floyd Edward (Primary)
      2. Scott, Samuel Joseph (Primary)
      3. Gates, Mary Angeline (Primary)
    3. Scott, Floyd Edward
    4. Scott, Samuel Joseph
  417. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 56-59
    1. Pullen, Joseph Eli
    2. Pullen, Eli Edward
    3. Van Sickle, Mabel
    4. Pullen, Jesse Paul
    5. Eli E. Pullen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pullen, Joseph Eli (Primary)
      2. Van Sickle, Mabel (Primary)
      3. Pullen, Eli Edward (Primary)
      4. Pullen, Jesse Paul (Primary)
  418. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 80-86
    1. Politte, Bertha Mae
    2. John Politte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Politte, John P. (Primary)
      2. Politte, Lucy E. (Primary)
      3. Politte, Laura Irene (Primary)
      4. Politte, Beauford Joseph (Primary)
      5. Politte, Grace M. (Primary)
      6. Politte, Bertha Mae (Primary)
      7. Politte, Alma (Primary)
    3. Politte, Lucy E.
    4. Politte, John P.
    5. Politte, Beauford Joseph
    6. Politte, Laura Irene
    7. Politte, Grace M.
    8. Politte, Alma
  419. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 25A, Lines 47-50
    1. Eaton, Harry Porter
    2. Mostiller, Eugenia Caroline
    3. Harry P. Eaton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Eaton, James Lee Sr. (Primary)
      2. Mostiller, Eugenia Caroline (Primary)
      3. Eaton, Harry Porter (Primary)
      4. Eaton, Harry M. (Primary)
    4. Eaton, James Lee Sr.
    5. Eaton, Harry M.
  420. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 80-85
    1. Pinkston, Jessie Lee
    2. Landolt, John Edward
    3. Landolt, Fred
    4. Molt, Lena Magdaline
    5. Asbridge, Golda M.
    6. Fred Landolt Sr. Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Jessie Lee (Primary)
      2. Landolt, John Edward (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Fred (Primary)
      4. Asbridge, Golda M. (Primary)
      5. Landolt, Bertha (Primary)
      6. Molt, Lena Magdaline (Primary)
    7. Landolt, Bertha
  421. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 12A, Line 1
    1. Abernathy, Alonzo L.
    2. Launson A. Abernathy, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Alonzo L. (Primary)
  422. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 2A, Lines 32-34
    1. James H. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, James Henry (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Woodson S. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Frances Bird (Primary)
    2. Morrow, James Henry
    3. Morrow, Frances Bird
    4. Morrow, Woodson S.
  423. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 2A, Lines 46-49
    1. Herbert H. Laymon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Laymon, Herbert Howard (Primary)
      2. Laymon, Preston Harold (Primary)
      3. Feight, Delilah L. (Primary)
      4. Laymon, Beulah Anna Bernice (Primary)
    2. Laymon, Preston Harold
    3. Feight, Delilah L.
    4. Laymon, Beulah Anna Bernice
    5. Laymon, Herbert Howard
  424. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 9A, Lines 22-28
    1. Davis, Pearl Jeanette
    2. Davis, Louis C.
    3. House, Charles Alfred
    4. Harvey J. House Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Louis C. (Primary)
      2. House, Charles Alfred (Primary)
      3. House, Hattie P. (Primary)
      4. Zolman, John Howard (Primary)
      5. House, Lavada Bell (Primary)
      6. House, Harvey Joshua (Primary)
      7. Davis, Pearl Jeanette (Primary)
    5. House, Hattie P.
    6. Zolman, John Howard
    7. House, Harvey Joshua
    8. House, Lavada Bell
  425. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 20A, Lines 20-21
    1. Columbus Vandiver Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hunt, Eliza (Primary)
      2. Vandiver, Columbus (Primary)
    2. Hunt, Eliza
    3. Vandiver, Columbus
  426. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 51-56
    1. Trickey, Artie
    2. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane
    3. Amos T. Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, Artie (Primary)
      2. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Annie Ruth (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Mary Etta (Primary)
      5. Trickey, Amos Theodore (Primary)
      6. Trickey, Amy M. (Primary)
    4. Trickey, Annie Ruth
    5. Trickey, Mary Etta
    6. Trickey, Amy M.
    7. Trickey, Amos Theodore
  427. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 68, Sheet 10B, Lines 85-88
    1. Nelson, Mary Christine
    2. Jens Nelson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Nelson, Mary Christine (Primary)
      2. Thomsen, Ane Margrete (Primary)
      3. Nelson, John Elmer (Primary)
      4. Nelson, Jens (Primary)
    3. Nelson, Jens
    4. Nelson, John Elmer
    5. Thomsen, Ane Margrete
  428. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 179, Sheet 5A, Lines 13-17
    1. Allen, Robert H.
    2. Harison Allen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Allen, Robert H. (Primary)
      2. Allen, Eli Virgil (Primary)
      3. Allen, W. Harrison (Primary)
      4. Swan, Fannie C. (Primary)
      5. Allen, Samuel Jacob (Primary)
    3. Allen, Eli Virgil
    4. Allen, W. Harrison
    5. Allen, Samuel Jacob
    6. Swan, Fannie C.
  429. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 8B, Lines 70-76
    1. Lotz, Wyatt C.
    2. Thornton, Margaret E.
    3. Lotz, Henry Jacob
    4. Bane, Mary Jane
    5. Poirrier, Mary Philomena
    6. Henry J. Lotz Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lotz, Henry Jacob (Primary)
      2. Bane, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Lotz, Wyatt C. (Primary)
      4. Poirrier, Mary Philomena (Primary)
      5. Poirrier, Josephine Louise (Primary)
      6. Thornton, Margaret E. (Primary)
    7. Poirrier, Josephine Louise
  430. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 11A, Lines 10-11
    1. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr.
    2. Allen McHenry Household, 1910 Census
      1. McHenry, Carrie Urissa (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr. (Primary)
    3. McHenry, Carrie Urissa
  431. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 8B, Lines 1-8
    1. Legg, Lloyd James
    2. Rayon, Dora Bell
    3. Legg, Sylvia Faye
    4. Francis S. Legg Household, 1910 Census
      1. Legg, Frantz Seagle (Primary)
      2. Legg, Lloyd James (Primary)
      3. Legg, Sylvia Faye (Primary)
      4. Legg, Jasper Leonard (Primary)
      5. Legg, Walter Vee (Primary)
      6. Legg, Elizabeth Leona (Primary)
      7. Legg, Earl Weldon (Primary)
      8. Rayon, Dora Bell (Primary)
    5. Legg, Jasper Leonard
    6. Legg, Elizabeth Leona
    7. Legg, Walter Vee
    8. Legg, Frantz Seagle
    9. Legg, Earl Weldon
  432. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 12A, Lines 12-13
    1. Joseph Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, Joseph Newton (Primary)
      2. Bixler, Melissa Matilda (Primary)
    2. Bixler, Melissa Matilda
    3. Jones, Joseph Newton
  433. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 167, Sheet 1A, Lines 16-21
    1. Morrow, Charles Alva
    2. Gatewood, Frederick
    3. James R. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gatewood, Frederick (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Charles Alva (Primary)
      3. Gatewood, Ella Mae (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Etta (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Vera Esther (Primary)
      6. Morrow, James Russell (Primary)
    4. Gatewood, Ella Mae
    5. Morrow, Etta
    6. Morrow, James Russell
    7. Morrow, Vera Esther
  434. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 116, Sheet 5B, Lines 80-87
    1. Mellott, Mabel Inez
    2. Mellott, Leslie Vernon
    3. Olney C. Mellott Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mellott, Mabel Inez (Primary)
      2. Mellott, Leslie Vernon (Primary)
      3. Mellott, Olney Carl (Primary)
      4. Mellott, Harold Dean (Primary)
      5. Mellott, Frank Raymond (Primary)
      6. Mellott, Olney Clarence (Primary)
      7. Clayman, Lizzie Jane (Primary)
    4. Clayman, Lizzie Jane
    5. Mellott, Harold Dean
    6. Mellott, Olney Carl
    7. Mellott, Frank Raymond
    8. Mellott, Olney Clarence
  435. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 5B, Lines 97-100
    1. Mills, Myrgie Marie
    2. Blake, Lovisa Ellen
    3. Henry W. Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Blake, Lovisa Ellen (Primary)
      3. Mills, Ralph Earl (Primary)
      4. Mills, Myrgie Marie (Primary)
    4. Mills, Ralph Earl
    5. Mills, William Henry
  436. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-4
    1. Asa E. Francis Household, 1910 Census
      1. White, Amanda (Primary)
      2. Francis, Rhoda C. (Primary)
      3. Francis, Asa E. (Primary)
    2. Francis, Asa E.
    3. Francis, Rhoda C.
    4. White, Amanda
  437. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 3A, Lines 28-34
    1. Ackman, Dora Belle
    2. William A. Bishop Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ackman, Dora Belle (Primary)
      2. Bishop, Clarence Alvin (Primary)
      3. Bishop, Lillie Dell (Primary)
      4. Bishop, Archie Lee (Primary)
      5. Bishop, Albert (Primary)
      6. Bishop, William Anderson (Primary)
      7. Bishop, Esther M. (Primary)
    3. Bishop, Lillie Dell
    4. Bishop, Clarence Alvin
    5. Bishop, Archie Lee
    6. Bishop, Albert
    7. Bishop, Esther M.
    8. Bishop, William Anderson
  438. Oregon, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 162, Sheet 14A, Lines 11-13
    1. Howard N. Garoutte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Taylor, Sophia Jane (Primary)
      2. Garoutte, Augusta M. (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Howard Nelson (Primary)
    2. Garoutte, Howard Nelson
    3. Garoutte, Augusta M.
    4. Taylor, Sophia Jane
  439. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 8B, Lines 61-63
    1. Thompson, Rettie P.
    2. Kaufman, Albert George
    3. Albert G. Kaufman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thompson, Rettie P. (Primary)
      2. Kaufman, Iona F. (Primary)
      3. Kaufman, Albert George (Primary)
    4. Kaufman, Iona F.
  440. Missouri, Lines 71-73
    1. Highley, Thomas Coke
    2. Offer, Emma
    3. Highley, Fern Aline
    4. Thomas C. Highley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Highley, Fern Aline (Primary)
      2. Highley, Thomas Coke (Primary)
      3. Offer, Emma (Primary)
  441. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 15-21
    1. Rosener, Wallace Edward
    2. Short, Peter D.
    3. Peter Short Household, 1910 Census
      1. Short, Peter D. (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Ida May (Primary)
      3. Short, Raymond (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Walter Joseph (Primary)
      5. Rosener, Wallace Edward (Primary)
      6. Rosener, Christine M. (Primary)
    4. AuBuchon, Ida May
    5. Short, Raymond
    6. Rosener, Christine M.
    7. Rosener, Walter Joseph
  442. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 35A, Lines 1-4
    1. Maurice, Dollie Marie
    2. LaPlante, Lena Mary
    3. Maurice, Pearl Mary
    4. Maurice, James L.
    5. Vetal P. Morice Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morice, Joseph Dudley (Primary)
      2. Maurice, Gladys Mary (Primary)
      3. Maurice, James L. (Primary)
      4. Maurice, Pearl Mary (Primary)
      5. Maurice, Lillian Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Maurice, Vetal Peter (Primary)
      7. Maurice, Edgar Edward (Primary)
      8. Maurice, Dollie Marie (Primary)
      9. LaPlante, Lena Mary (Primary)
    6. Morice, Joseph Dudley
    7. Maurice, Vetal Peter
    8. Maurice, Gladys Mary
    9. Maurice, Edgar Edward
    10. Maurice, Lillian Elizabeth
  443. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 4B, Lines 53-54
    1. LaHaye, Mary Therese
    2. Joseph AuBuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Joseph (Primary)
      2. LaHaye, Mary Therese (Primary)
    3. AuBuchon, Joseph
  444. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 26-29
    1. AuBuchon, Alias H.
    2. Lucien AuBuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Alias H. (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Lucian (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Margret (Primary)
    3. AuBuchon, Lucian
    4. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis
    5. Carrow, Margret
  445. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 20-22
    1. McCleary, John M.
    2. McCleary, Lenna Burl Florence
    3. John M. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCleary, Lenna Burl Florence (Primary)
      2. McCleary, John M. (Primary)
      3. Adams, Mary Alice (Primary)
    4. Adams, Mary Alice
  446. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 46-55
    1. John A. Allen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Allen, Leila A. (Primary)
      2. Allen, Addie (Primary)
      3. Townsend, Henrietta (Primary)
      4. Allen, John Archilles (Primary)
      5. Allen, Jennie (Primary)
      6. Allen, Edyth Mae (Primary)
      7. Allen, Virginia Viola (Primary)
      8. Allen, William Otto (Primary)
      9. Allen, Kossuth (Primary)
    2. Allen, Kossuth
    3. Allen, Addie
    4. Allen, John Archilles
    5. Townsend, Henrietta
    6. Allen, Edyth Mae
    7. Allen, Jennie
    8. Allen, Virginia Viola
    9. Allen, Leila A.
    10. Allen, William Otto
  447. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 25-27
    1. John Y. Gossett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Gossett, John Y. (Primary)
      3. Gossett, Louise M. (Primary)
    2. Gossett, Louise M.
    3. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Gossett, John Y.
  448. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 144, Sheet 7B, Lines 63-66
    1. Edwards, William James
    2. William Edwards Household, 1910 Census
      1. Edwards, William James (Primary)
      2. Stringer, Eunice (Primary)
      3. Fields, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      4. Edwards, James Franklin (Primary)
    3. Fields, Eliza Jane
    4. Stringer, Eunice
    5. Edwards, James Franklin
  449. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 156, Sheet 18A, Lines 17-18
    1. David E. Nelson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Nelson, David Earl (Primary)
      2. Page, Pearl Ruth (Primary)
    2. Page, Pearl Ruth
    3. Nelson, David Earl
  450. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 7A, Lines 14-19
    1. Thorburn, Clarence Edward
    2. Thorburn, Emery R.
    3. Owsley, Olive Mae
    4. Thorburn, Edna L.
    5. Robert E. Thorburn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thorburn, Emery R. (Primary)
      2. Owsley, Olive Mae (Primary)
      3. Thorburn, Edna L. (Primary)
      4. Thorburn, Robert Edward (Primary)
      5. Thorburn, Angie Catherine (Primary)
      6. Thorburn, Clarence Edward (Primary)
    6. Thorburn, Robert Edward
    7. Thorburn, Angie Catherine
  451. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 5A, Lines 20-26
    1. Asbridge, William Samuel
    2. LaPorte, Mary Jane
    3. Asbridge, Thelma Mae
    4. Asbridge, Beulah Marie
    5. Asbridge, Grady Frank
    6. William S. Asbridge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Asbridge, William Samuel (Primary)
      2. Asbridge, Beulah Marie (Primary)
      3. Asbridge, Thelma Mae (Primary)
      4. Asbridge, Tilman Washington (Primary)
      5. Asbridge, Grady Frank (Primary)
      6. LaPorte, Mary Jane (Primary)
    7. Asbridge, Tilman Washington
  452. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 127, Sheet 11B, Lines 66-69
    1. Irving Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Esther Lucille (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Leonard Edward (Primary)
      3. Strong, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Ervin Edward (Primary)
    2. Strong, Ethel Mae
    3. Morrow, Esther Lucille
    4. Morrow, Ervin Edward
    5. Morrow, Leonard Edward
  453. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-31
    1. Vogt, Leo Henry
    2. Leo H. Vogt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schmidt, Anna Maria (Primary)
      2. Vogt, Leo Henry (Primary)
    3. Schmidt, Anna Maria
  454. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 83-92
    1. Cotner, Della M
    2. Cotner, Joseph Marvin
    3. Cotner, Noal Marvin
    4. Cotner, Nellie M.
    5. Cotner, Wilbur Claude
    6. Joseph M. Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Della M (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Wilbur Claude (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Nellie M. (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Carrol Willis (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Emory Pierce (Primary)
      6. McClard, Rachel L. (Primary)
      7. Cotner, Joseph Gail (Primary)
      8. Cotner, Noal Marvin (Primary)
      9. Cotner, Joseph Marvin (Primary)
      10. Cotner, Ruth (Primary)
    7. Cotner, Carrol Willis
    8. Cotner, Emory Pierce
    9. McClard, Rachel L.
    10. Cotner, Ruth
    11. Cotner, Joseph Gail
  455. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 9A, Lines 17-22
    1. Steinhoff, Henry
    2. Windeknecht, Pauline Eldora
    3. Steinhoff, William G.
    4. Steinhoff, Henry August
    5. Steinhoff, Alma
    6. Henry Steinhoff Household, 1910 Census
      1. Steinhoff, William G. (Primary)
      2. Windeknecht, Pauline Eldora (Primary)
      3. Steinhoff, Henry August (Primary)
      4. Steinhoff, Alma (Primary)
      5. Steinhoff, Norma Helen (Primary)
      6. Steinhoff, Henry (Primary)
    7. Steinhoff, Norma Helen
  456. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-3
    1. Francis, Laurence Adolph
    2. Young, Frances Ellen
    3. Francis, James Madison
    4. M. James Francis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Francis, Laurence Adolph (Primary)
      2. Young, Frances Ellen (Primary)
      3. Francis, James Madison (Primary)
  457. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 10A, Lines 14-17
    1. Emerson, Elizabeth
    2. Bannon, Francis Edward
    3. Bannon, Nellie
    4. Emerson, Josephine
    5. Francis Bannon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bannon, Nellie (Primary)
      2. Emerson, Josephine (Primary)
      3. Emerson, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Bannon, Francis Edward (Primary)
  458. Louisiana, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 52, Ward 10, Sheet 3A, Lines 19-24
    1. Davis, Ward A.
    2. Davis, Glenn Kasson
    3. Herbert L. Davis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Glenn Kasson (Primary)
      2. Davis, Ward A. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Herbert Lewis (Primary)
      4. Davis, Elzie M. (Primary)
      5. Davis, Caldwell R. (Primary)
      6. Evans, Maud M. (Primary)
    4. Davis, Herbert Lewis
    5. Davis, Elzie M.
    6. Davis, Caldwell R.
    7. Evans, Maud M.
  459. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 64, Sheet 1B, Lines 64-69
    1. Haas, Ida Augusta
    2. John G. Haas Household, 1910 Census
      1. Haas, Walter Ernest (Primary)
      2. Haas, Hermann Alvin (Primary)
      3. Haas, Otto Frank (Primary)
      4. Haas, Johann George III (Primary)
      5. Haas, Alma Margaret (Primary)
      6. Haas, Ida Augusta (Primary)
    3. Haas, Johann George III
    4. Haas, Walter Ernest
    5. Haas, Hermann Alvin
    6. Haas, Otto Frank
    7. Haas, Alma Margaret
  460. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 6-13
    1. Davis, Edgar Pruitt
    2. Edgar Davis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Harley Vester (Primary)
      2. Davis, Goldie Irene (Primary)
      3. Davis, Clarence Allen (Primary)
      4. Davis, Josie N. (Primary)
      5. White, Emma Belle (Primary)
      6. Davis, Myrtle Carrie Elvestie (Primary)
      7. Davis, Edgar Pruitt (Primary)
      8. Davis, Clyde Lloyd (Primary)
    3. Davis, Clyde Lloyd
    4. Davis, Clarence Allen
    5. Davis, Goldie Irene
    6. Davis, Josie N.
    7. White, Emma Belle
    8. Davis, Harley Vester
    9. Davis, Myrtle Carrie Elvestie
  461. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5B, Lines 60-62
    1. Anderson, Daniel Wesley
    2. Howard, Nancy Ann
    3. Anderson, Erma Dee Ruth
    4. Westly D. Anderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Anderson, Erma Dee Ruth (Primary)
      2. Howard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Daniel Wesley (Primary)
  462. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 16A, Lines 15-16
    1. Anderson, Lucile Newton
    2. McClanahan, Francis Marion
    3. Francis McClannahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Francis Marion (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Lucile Newton (Primary)
  463. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 102, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 6A, Lines 2-5
    1. Emery A. Dewitt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Julia Ann (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Emery Allen (Primary)
      3. DeWitt, Elva Hannah (Primary)
      4. DeWitt, Earley Hardan (Primary)
    2. DeWitt, Emery Allen
    3. DeWitt, Earley Hardan
    4. DeWitt, Elva Hannah
    5. Morrow, Julia Ann
  464. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A, Lines 10-12
    1. Black, Mary Ann
    2. Sigman, John Franklin
    3. Frank Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Gladys Ethel (Primary)
      2. Black, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Sigman, John Franklin (Primary)
    4. Sigman, Gladys Ethel
  465. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 139, Enumeration District 126, Sheet 13A, Lines 28-36
    1. Caroon, Matilda Ellen
    2. Caroon, Margerite
    3. Caroon, Richard Neal
    4. Caroon, James Edward Jr.
    5. Caroon, Raymond Clyde
    6. Caroon, Leo Harold
    7. Morrow, Ora Viola
    8. James Caroon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Caroon, James Edward Jr. (Primary)
      2. Caroon, Margerite (Primary)
      3. Caroon, Raymond Clyde (Primary)
      4. Caroon, Richard Neal (Primary)
      5. Caroon, Leo Harold (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Ora Viola (Primary)
      7. Caroon, John Bernard (Primary)
      8. Caroon, James Edward (Primary)
      9. Caroon, Matilda Ellen (Primary)
    9. Caroon, John Bernard
    10. Caroon, James Edward
  466. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 1A, Lines 21-24
    1. Adams, Albert Charles
    2. Adams, Evalyn Luessa
    3. Adams, Viola Lovernia
    4. Stansberry, Margaret Lovernia
    5. Albert C. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stansberry, Margaret Lovernia (Primary)
      2. Adams, Viola Lovernia (Primary)
      3. Adams, Albert Charles (Primary)
      4. Adams, Evalyn Luessa (Primary)
  467. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-33
    1. Holmes, Martha Lucinda
    2. Clubb, James Franklin
    3. Farnk J. Clubb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holmes, Martha Lucinda (Primary)
      2. Clubb, James Franklin (Primary)
  468. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 73-74
    1. Smith, Mary Laura Louisa
    2. Thurman, Frank
    3. Frank Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Mary Laura Louisa (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Frank (Primary)
  469. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 7B, Lines 57-64
    1. Haney, Perry Franklin
    2. Jerry Haney Household, 1910 Census
      1. Haney, Allen Vivian (Primary)
      2. Haney, Dorthea Jane (Primary)
      3. Haney, Ida L. (Primary)
      4. Weatherington, Della (Primary)
      5. Haney, Jerry Guy (Primary)
      6. Haney, Guy Earl Sr. (Primary)
      7. Haney, Perry Franklin (Primary)
    3. Haney, Ida L.
    4. Haney, Allen Vivian
    5. Haney, Dorthea Jane
    6. Weatherington, Della
    7. Haney, Jerry Guy
    8. Haney, Guy Earl Sr.
  470. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 79-88
    1. Addie Saffel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Saffell, Bertha Emma (Primary)
      2. Pernoud, Addie Harriett (Primary)
      3. Saffell, William Riley (Primary)
      4. Saffell, Rhoda Edna (Primary)
      5. Saffell, John Henry (Primary)
      6. Saffell, Samuel Emile (Primary)
      7. Saffell, Myrta Addie (Primary)
      8. Saffell, Rosa May (Primary)
      9. Saffell, Amie Martin (Primary)
      10. Saffell, Emmett Raymond (Primary)
    2. Saffell, John Henry
    3. Pernoud, Addie Harriett
    4. Saffell, Bertha Emma
    5. Saffell, William Riley
    6. Saffell, Rhoda Edna
    7. Saffell, Samuel Emile
    8. Saffell, Myrta Addie
    9. Saffell, Rosa May
    10. Saffell, Amie Martin
    11. Saffell, Emmett Raymond
  471. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 88-90
    1. Kerlagon, David Baptist
    2. Kerlagon, Frederick Joseph
    3. Wichman, Mary Matilda
    4. David Kerlagon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kerlagon, David Baptist (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Frederick Joseph (Primary)
      3. Wichman, Mary Matilda (Primary)
  472. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 4B, Lines 64-72
    1. Rosener, Leona Mary
    2. Rosener, Elsie Marie
    3. Rosener, Steven Alvin
    4. Rosener, Henry
    5. Rosener, Ollie Marie
    6. AuBuchon, Mary Theresa
    7. John Rosene Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rosener, Steven Alvin (Primary)
      2. Rosener, Henry (Primary)
      3. Rosener, Leona Mary (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Elsie Marie (Primary)
      5. Rosener, Ollie Marie (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Mary Theresa (Primary)
      7. Rosener, Elzie (Primary)
      8. Rosener, Cletus Frank (Primary)
      9. Rosener, John A. (Primary)
    8. Rosener, Cletus Frank
    9. Rosener, Elzie
    10. Rosener, John A.
  473. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 1, Sheet 24B, Lines 86-88
    1. Vernon Doss Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lewis, Alice Louise (Primary)
      2. Doss, Robert Lynn (Primary)
      3. Doss, William Vernon (Primary)
    2. Doss, Robert Lynn
    3. Doss, William Vernon
    4. Lewis, Alice Louise
  474. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 81-89
    1. Bequette, Myrtle A.
    2. Bequette, John F.
    3. Bequette, Narcissus E.
    4. Bequette, Edward Louis
    5. Bequette, Olive Ettress
    6. Bequette, Della Mae
    7. Edward L. Bequette Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bequette, Edward Louis (Primary)
      2. Bequette, Narcissus E. (Primary)
      3. Bequette, Olive Ettress (Primary)
      4. Bequette, Della Mae (Primary)
      5. Flanery, Nancy J. (Primary)
      6. Bequette, Nellie M. (Primary)
      7. Bequette, Edna N. (Primary)
      8. Bequette, Myrtle A. (Primary)
      9. Bequette, John F. (Primary)
    8. Bequette, Edna N.
    9. Flanery, Nancy J.
    10. Bequette, Nellie M.
  475. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5B, Lines 51-53
    1. McNeely, Mary Adelaide
    2. Jackson A. Tant Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tant, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      2. McNeely, Mary Adelaide (Primary)
      3. Tant, Oma (Primary)
    3. Tant, Andrew Jackson
    4. Tant, Oma
  476. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration Disctrict 64, Sheet 3A, Lines 5-6
    1. Meschke, Emilie
    2. Valentine Gahr Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gahr, Valentin (Primary)
      2. Meschke, Emilie (Primary)
    3. Gahr, Valentin
  477. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 6A, Lines 19-21
    1. Reynolds, Maggie Mae
    2. Worley, Albert Lee
    3. Worley, Thelma Irene
    4. Albert Worley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reynolds, Maggie Mae (Primary)
      2. Worley, Albert Lee (Primary)
      3. Worley, Thelma Irene (Primary)
  478. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 5-9
    1. Franklin E. Wells Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wells, Franklin Edward Sr. (Primary)
      2. Green, Irvin E. (Primary)
      3. Green, Lawrence Wilson (Primary)
      4. Hilton, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Wells, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Wells, Franklin Edward Sr.
    3. Green, Irvin E.
    4. Green, Lawrence Wilson
    5. Wells, Susan Elizabeth
    6. Hilton, Susan Elizabeth
  479. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 23-29
    1. Moore, Clarence Edward
    2. Moore, Omer Lee
    3. Moore, Laura Mae
    4. Moore, Charles Lee
    5. Moore, Emmett Claude
    6. Moore, Elsie
    7. Lee C. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Laura Mae (Primary)
      2. Moore, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      3. Moore, Omer Lee (Primary)
      4. Moore, Charles Lee (Primary)
      5. Moore, Elsie (Primary)
      6. Moore, Emmett Claude (Primary)
      7. Calvird, Attie Viola (Primary)
    8. Calvird, Attie Viola
  480. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 5A, Lines 23-25
    1. A. William Myers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Revelle, Maude Angeline (Primary)
      2. Meyers, William Alonzo (Primary)
      3. Meyers, Everett J. (Primary)
    2. Meyers, Everett J.
    3. Revelle, Maude Angeline
    4. Meyers, William Alonzo
  481. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 13B, Lines 85-93
    1. Morton, Linus Clark
    2. Morton, Blanche Irene
    3. Morton, Bessie B.
    4. Morton, Robert Pinkney
    5. Morton, George Pinkney
    6. Morton, Della R.
    7. Morton, Mattie D.
    8. G. P. Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morton, Linus Clark (Primary)
      2. Morton, George Pinkney (Primary)
      3. Morton, Blanche Irene (Primary)
      4. Morton, Bessie B. (Primary)
      5. Morton, Della R. (Primary)
      6. Morton, Robert Pinkney (Primary)
      7. Morton, Mattie D. (Primary)
      8. McNeely, Olivia Corrine (Primary)
      9. Morton, Irma Dale (Primary)
    9. McNeely, Olivia Corrine
    10. Morton, Irma Dale
  482. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 3B, Lines 68-72
    1. Adams, Chauncy M.
    2. Adams, Rena L.
    3. Adams, Charles Samuel
    4. Priest, Jane Cora
    5. Charles S. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, Chauncy M. (Primary)
      2. Adams, Charles Samuel (Primary)
      3. Priest, Jane Cora (Primary)
      4. Adams, Rena L. (Primary)
      5. Adams, Major Ruben (Primary)
    6. Adams, Major Ruben
  483. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2A, Lines 19-21
    1. Isaac Kimes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kimes, Isaac David (Primary)
      2. Charlton, Iva (Primary)
    2. Charlton, Iva
    3. Kimes, Isaac David
  484. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-70
    1. Barton, Ansel K.
    2. Barton, Earl Clifton
    3. Alfred Barton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barton, Earl Clifton (Primary)
      2. Barton, Alfred Lindell (Primary)
      3. Barton, Ansel K. (Primary)
      4. Kernan, Annabelle Rose (Primary)
    4. Barton, Alfred Lindell
    5. Kernan, Annabelle Rose
  485. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 194, Sheet 4B, Lines 58-59
    1. Howell, Martin Luther
    2. Ferguson, Gertrude Mae
    3. Luther M. Howell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Howell, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Ferguson, Gertrude Mae (Primary)
  486. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 126, Ward 8, Sheet 2A, Lines 31-36
    1. Hauck, Charles
    2. Mary Eckard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hauck, Emile (Primary)
      2. Hauck, Helen (Primary)
      3. Eckert, Catherine (Primary)
      4. Hauck, George Albert (Primary)
      5. Niebel, Mary (Primary)
      6. Hauck, Charles (Primary)
    3. Eckert, Catherine
    4. Hauck, Emile
    5. Hauck, Helen
    6. Niebel, Mary
    7. Hauck, George Albert
  487. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Ward 2, Sheet 10A, Lines 23-24
    1. Froemsdorf, August H.
    2. Steinhoff, Caroline Magdalena
    3. August H. Froemsdorf Household, 1910 Census
      1. Froemsdorf, August H. (Primary)
      2. Steinhoff, Caroline Magdalena (Primary)
  488. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 8B, Lines 64-66
    1. Treaster, John Benjamin
    2. Davis, Ella Mae
    3. George Treaster Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Ella Mae (Primary)
      2. Treaster, John Benjamin (Primary)
      3. Treaster, George (Primary)
    4. Treaster, George
  489. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-23
    1. Kerlagon, Ernest David
    2. Francis E. Kerlagon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Marvin Leonard (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Calvin Emmett (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Ernest David (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Francis Emmett (Primary)
      5. Rickard, Lusetta Jane (Primary)
      6. Kerlagon, Florence Etta (Primary)
      7. Kerlagon, Andrew Perry (Primary)
    3. Kerlagon, Calvin Emmett
    4. Kerlagon, Andrew Perry
    5. Kerlagon, Francis Emmett
    6. Rickard, Lusetta Jane
    7. Kerlagon, Florence Etta
    8. Kerlagon, Marvin Leonard
  490. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-60
    1. Abernathy, Roscoe Dines
    2. Abernathy, Ruddle Eli
    3. Abernathy, Rosena Laura
    4. Abernathy, Ray Hobson
    5. S. D. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Ray Hobson (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Rosena Laura (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Ralph Eugene (Primary)
      4. Heise, Emma Isabelle (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Samuel Daniel (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Russell Dewey (Primary)
      7. Abernathy, Rexal Ray (Primary)
      8. Abernathy, Roy Claud (Primary)
      9. Abernathy, Roscoe Dines (Primary)
      10. Abernathy, Ruddle Eli (Primary)
    6. Abernathy, Ralph Eugene
    7. Heise, Emma Isabelle
    8. Abernathy, Samuel Daniel
    9. Abernathy, Russell Dewey
    10. Abernathy, Roy Claud
    11. Abernathy, Rexal Ray
  491. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 105, Sheet 14A, Lines 42-43
    1. Jones, Clarence Stanley
    2. Clark, Anna Belle
    3. C. S. Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, Clarence Stanley (Primary)
      2. Clark, Anna Belle (Primary)
  492. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 9A, Lines 29-31
    1. Thompson, Bessie Lillian
    2. Emma Thompson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Emma (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Bessie Lillian (Primary)
      3. Thompson, John Rufus (Primary)
    3. Thompson, John Rufus
    4. Sides, Emma
  493. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10A, Lines 35-41
    1. Bess, Raymond
    2. Bess, Nora Mabel
    3. Bess, Clarence
    4. Bess, Edna
    5. Clark, Mary Bertha
    6. Johnson, Elizabeth
    7. Clarence Bess Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bess, Nora Mabel (Primary)
      2. Bess, Edna (Primary)
      3. Clark, Mary Bertha (Primary)
      4. Bess, Clarence (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Bess, Raymond (Primary)
  494. Oregon, Supervisor's District 239, Enumeration District 260, Sheet 12B, Lines 62-64
    1. George B. Taylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Taylor, Myrtle Seletta (Primary)
      2. Taylor, George Brunson (Primary)
      3. Banks, Leona Mae (Primary)
    2. Banks, Leona Mae
    3. Taylor, Myrtle Seletta
    4. Taylor, George Brunson
  495. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5B, Lines 56-67
    1. Strong, Shipton
    2. Covington, Sarah Jenny
    3. Shipton Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, Sarah Jenny (Primary)
      2. Strong, Shipton (Primary)
  496. Missouri,Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 11A, Lines 33-37
    1. Shaner, Emma Dale
    2. W. J. Shaner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaner, William Jacob (Primary)
      2. Shaner, Emma Dale (Primary)
      3. Shaner, Willie V. (Primary)
      4. Stewart, Emma Daisy (Primary)
      5. Shaner, Carrie Noland (Primary)
    3. Shaner, Willie V.
    4. Stewart, Emma Daisy
    5. Shaner, Carrie Noland
    6. Shaner, William Jacob
  497. Indiana, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 102, Ward 1, Sheet 13A, Lines 21-25
    1. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene
    2. Martin Bramhall Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bramhall, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Bunnell, Clara R. (Primary)
      3. Bramhall, Ralph R. (Primary)
      4. Bramhall, Edith Clementine (Primary)
      5. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene (Primary)
    3. Bramhall, Martin Luther
    4. Bunnell, Clara R.
    5. Bramhall, Ralph R.
    6. Bramhall, Edith Clementine
  498. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 157, Ward 6, Sheet 3A, Lines 45-48
    1. Wright, Laura E.
    2. Kendall, Minnie Anna
    3. Sheets, Adam Leroy
    4. Adam Sheets Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kendall, Minnie Anna (Primary)
      2. Sheets, Adam (Primary)
      3. Wright, Laura E. (Primary)
      4. Sheets, Adam Leroy (Primary)
    5. Sheets, Adam
  499. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 132, Ward 4, Sheet 10A, Lines 49-50
    1. Moore, Allie Belle
    2. William W. Haradon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Haradon, William Warren (Primary)
      2. Moore, Allie Belle (Primary)
    3. Haradon, William Warren
  500. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 450, Ward 28, Sheet 20A, Line 23
    1. Clarence D. Kerlagon, 1910 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Clarence D. (Primary)
    2. Kerlagon, Clarence D.
  501. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1B, Lines 71-74
    1. Tant, Tilden Jesse
    2. Tant, Victor Ossian
    3. Tant, Mildred
    4. Victor Tant Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tant, Mildred (Primary)
      2. Tant, Tilden Jesse (Primary)
      3. Barber, Amy Caroline (Primary)
      4. Tant, Victor Ossian (Primary)
    5. Barber, Amy Caroline
  502. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 56, Precinct 11, Sheet 1B, Lines 64-68
    1. Milton G. Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Turley, Milton Jewell Grover (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Marcella (Primary)
      3. Turley, Mildred Alene (Primary)
      4. Turley, Francis Orendorf (Primary)
      5. Turley, Arrah Estelle (Primary)
    2. Turley, Milton Jewell Grover
    3. Hughes, Marcella
    4. Turley, Mildred Alene
    5. Turley, Francis Orendorf
    6. Turley, Arrah Estelle
  503. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 5A, Lines 44-49
    1. Ruppel, Charley Kasper Alfred
    2. Ruppel, Cora
    3. Henry Ruppel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ruppel, Charley Kasper Alfred (Primary)
      2. Ruppel, Edna Martha (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Cora (Primary)
      4. Bodenschatz, Mary (Primary)
      5. Ruppel, Henry (Primary)
      6. Ruppel, Anita O. (Primary)
    4. Ruppel, Edna Martha
    5. Ruppel, Henry
    6. Bodenschatz, Mary
    7. Ruppel, Anita O.
  504. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 12A, Lines 1-8
    1. Brewington, Helen M.
    2. Thomas, Sarah Ann
    3. Brewington, Marena Ann
    4. W. P. Brewington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brewington, Helen M. (Primary)
      2. Brewington, Claude (Primary)
      3. Brewington, William Porter (Primary)
      4. Brewington, Marena Ann (Primary)
      5. Brewington, Mildred Ella (Primary)
      6. Brewington, Theodore Thomas (Primary)
      7. Thomas, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      8. Brewington, Lou Vera (Primary)
    5. Brewington, William Porter
    6. Brewington, Mildred Ella
    7. Brewington, Claude
    8. Brewington, Theodore Thomas
    9. Brewington, Lou Vera
  505. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 19B, Lines 97-100
    1. Wells, Maude Ethel
    2. Elisha C. Eaves Household, 1910 Census
      1. Eaves, Elisha Columbus (Primary)
      2. Wells, Maude Ethel (Primary)
      3. Eaves, Alma Leotha (Primary)
    3. Eaves, Alma Leotha
    4. Eaves, Elisha Columbus
  506. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6A, Lines 39-40
    1. Oren G. Huling Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sumner, Mary Esther (Primary)
      2. Huling, Oren George Hiram (Primary)
    2. Huling, Oren George Hiram
    3. Sumner, Mary Esther
  507. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 114, Ward 2, Sheet 8B
    1. Bandy, Agnes Estelle
    2. Burns, James T.
    3. Bandy, Josephine
    4. James T. Burns Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bandy, Josephine (Primary)
      2. Burns, James T. (Primary)
      3. Bandy, Agnes Estelle (Primary)
  508. North Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 26, Township 129 Range 100, Sheet 20A, Lines 11-13
    1. Crawford, Marguerite
    2. Crawford, Joseph Elmer
    3. Ronshausen, Johanna Gertrude
    4. Elmer Crawford Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crawford, Joseph Elmer (Primary)
      2. Ronshausen, Johanna Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Marguerite (Primary)
  509. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 34-40
    1. Haynes, J. Ray
    2. Haynes, Marion
    3. Haynes, Jacob
    4. Haynes, Howard
    5. Howard Haynes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Haynes, Marion (Primary)
      2. Haynes, Jacob (Primary)
      3. Haynes, Howard (Primary)
      4. Zolman, Sarah Angeline (Primary)
      5. Haynes, Zoe (Primary)
      6. Haynes, Stanley (Primary)
      7. Haynes, J. Ray (Primary)
    6. Zolman, Sarah Angeline
    7. Haynes, Zoe
    8. Haynes, Stanley
  510. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 64-68
    1. Rodenberry, Verba Lou
    2. C. W. Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rodenberry, Verba Lou (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Edna Mae (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Claude C. (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Noma H. (Primary)
      5. Trickey, Charles Washington (Primary)
    3. Trickey, Claude C.
    4. Trickey, Edna Mae
    5. Trickey, Noma H.
    6. Trickey, Charles Washington
  511. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 26B, Lines 76-78
    1. Daniel McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Howard Thomas (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Daniel Boone (Primary)
      3. Williams, Biddie Rose (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, Howard Thomas
    3. McClanahan, Daniel Boone
    4. Williams, Biddie Rose
  512. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 18B, Lines 54-61
    1. Sigmon, Sallie M.
    2. Cline, Sarah Catherine Elizabeth
    3. Carlos L. Sigmon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigmon, Franklin Adolphus (Primary)
      2. Sigmon, Sallie M. (Primary)
      3. Sigmon, Carlos Marshall (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, Robert Vance (Primary)
      5. Sigmon, Malona Pearl (Primary)
      6. Sigmon, Carlos Lorenzo (Primary)
      7. Sigmon, Herman Oscar (Primary)
      8. Cline, Sarah Catherine Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Sigmon, Robert Vance
    5. Sigmon, Malona Pearl
    6. Sigmon, Carlos Marshall
    7. Sigmon, Carlos Lorenzo
    8. Sigmon, Herman Oscar
    9. Sigmon, Franklin Adolphus
  513. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 5B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 6A, Lines 1-6
    1. Brown, Hazel Christiana
    2. A. C. Brown Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brown, Verley Edgar (Primary)
      2. Brown, Ruby Vera (Primary)
      3. Brown, Andrew Columbus (Primary)
      4. Brown, Hazel Christiana (Primary)
      5. Brown, Helen Marie (Primary)
      6. Brown, Margaret Lulu (Primary)
      7. Jones, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Brown, Thomas Joseph (Primary)
      9. Dale, Ross George (Primary)
    3. Brown, Andrew Columbus
    4. Brown, Helen Marie
    5. Brown, Margaret Lulu
    6. Jones, Mary Elizabeth
    7. Brown, Thomas Joseph
    8. Dale, Ross George
    9. Brown, Verley Edgar
    10. Brown, Ruby Vera
  514. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-8
    1. Howard, William
    2. Cotner, Julia Ette
    3. Howard, George Washington
    4. George W. Howard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Julia Ette (Primary)
      2. Howard, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Howard, Carl Daniel (Primary)
      4. Howard, Amos E. (Primary)
      5. Howard, Cora Minerva (Primary)
      6. Howard, Nancy Anna (Primary)
      7. Howard, William (Primary)
      8. Howard, Henderson (Primary)
    5. Howard, Cora Minerva
    6. Howard, Carl Daniel
    7. Howard, Amos E.
    8. Howard, Henderson
    9. Howard, Nancy Anna
  515. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 55-58
    1. Sites, Thomas Wesley
    2. Sites, Pearl Mae
    3. Sites, Thomas F.
    4. Harmon, Ollie May
    5. Thomas Sites Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sites, Thomas Wesley (Primary)
      2. Sites, Pearl Mae (Primary)
      3. Harmon, Ollie May (Primary)
      4. Sites, Thomas F. (Primary)
  516. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5B, Lines 58-60
    1. Hughes, Isabelle
    2. William J. Michell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mitchell, William Jesse (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Isabelle (Primary)
      3. Mitchell, Claude Keith (Primary)
    3. Mitchell, William Jesse
    4. Mitchell, Claude Keith
  517. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 9A, Lines 29-35
    1. Elo, Amelia Millie
    2. York, Clara
    3. Kraft, George Gideon
    4. Kraft, Phillip
    5. Kraft, Floyd Philip
    6. Kraft, Edna
    7. Phillip Kraft Household, 1910 Census
      1. Elo, Amelia Millie (Primary)
      2. York, Clara (Primary)
      3. Kraft, Floyd Philip (Primary)
      4. Kraft, Edna (Primary)
      5. Kraft, Phillip (Primary)
      6. Kraft, George Gideon (Primary)
  518. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A, Lines 7-13
    1. J. W. McLain Household, 1910 Census
      1. McLain, Roy Wilson (Primary)
      2. Pierce, Missouri Catherine (Primary)
      3. McLain, Eva Kate (Primary)
      4. McLain, John Curtis (Primary)
      5. McLain, John Wallace Willington (Primary)
      6. McLain, Ollie Lorene (Primary)
      7. McLain, Earl Ray (Primary)
    2. Pierce, Missouri Catherine
    3. McLain, John Curtis
    4. McLain, Eva Kate
    5. McLain, Roy Wilson
    6. McLain, Earl Ray
    7. McLain, John Wallace Willington
    8. McLain, Ollie Lorene
  519. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 4A, Lines 39-44
    1. Graham, Esther Geneva
    2. Graham, Gertrude Ruth
    3. James Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, James Monroe (Primary)
      2. Graham, Esther Geneva (Primary)
      3. Graham, Gertrude Ruth (Primary)
      4. Graham, Clara Eva (Primary)
      5. Sheets, Nellie Marie (Primary)
      6. Graham, James Leroy (Primary)
    4. Graham, Clara Eva
    5. Graham, James Leroy
    6. Sheets, Nellie Marie
    7. Graham, James Monroe
  520. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheets 11A & 11B, Lines 46-53
    1. Roush, John Edgar
    2. Roush, John Ellison
    3. Roush, Pearl
    4. Peel, Verdie L.
    5. Roush, Adelia M.
    6. Roush, Zetta Izora
    7. Roush, Dorothy M.
    8. J. E. Roush Household, 1910 Census
      1. Roush, John Ellison (Primary)
      2. Roush, John Edgar (Primary)
      3. Roush, Pearl (Primary)
      4. Peel, Verdie L. (Primary)
      5. Roush, Adelia M. (Primary)
      6. Roush, Zetta Izora (Primary)
      7. Roush, Dorothy M. (Primary)
      8. Roush, Fritz (Primary)
    9. Roush, Fritz
  521. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 18-24
    1. Petzoldt, Henriette Ernestine
    2. Illers, Bertha Olga
    3. Illers, Herbert
    4. Illers, Albert C.
    5. Illers, Norman August
    6. Illers, William August
    7. Hattie E. Illers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Illers, Edna C. H. (Primary)
      2. Illers, Herbert (Primary)
      3. Illers, Albert C. (Primary)
      4. Illers, William August (Primary)
      5. Illers, Norman August (Primary)
      6. Petzoldt, Henriette Ernestine (Primary)
      7. Illers, Bertha Olga (Primary)
    8. Illers, Edna C. H.
  522. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 1B, Lines 75-81
    1. Cotner, Lewis Oscar
    2. Sides, Effie Caroline
    3. Cotner, Louis Clyde
    4. Cotner, Leo Ellis
    5. Cotner, Oscar Raymond
    6. Louis O. Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Leo Ellis (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Oscar Raymond (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Carl Leslie (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Ella C. (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Louis Clyde (Primary)
      6. Cotner, Lewis Oscar (Primary)
      7. Sides, Effie Caroline (Primary)
    7. Cotner, Ella C.
    8. Cotner, Carl Leslie
  523. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 6B, Lines 55-56
    1. McCleary, Martin VanBuren
    2. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa
    3. Martin V. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCleary, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
      2. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa (Primary)
  524. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 10B, Lines 66-75
    1. Wilson, J. E.
    2. Wilson, James Newman
    3. Wilson, George Kelley
    4. Wilson, George Neuman
    5. Wilson, Birdie
    6. Wilson, Roy
    7. Wilson, Anna Pearl
    8. Wilson, Fred Cleveland
    9. Kelley, Evaline Cholonus
    10. George Wilson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilson, Birdie (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Roy (Primary)
      3. Wilson, George Neuman (Primary)
      4. Wilson, Anna Pearl (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Fred Cleveland (Primary)
      6. Kelley, Evaline Cholonus (Primary)
      7. Wilson, J. E. (Primary)
      8. Wilson, James Newman (Primary)
      9. Wilson, George Kelley (Primary)
  525. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 8B, Lines 83-89
    1. Reeder, Roscoe John
    2. Reeder, Ada Irene
    3. Reeder, Nellie May
    4. Reeder, Henry Clay
    5. Pinkston, Lucy Joanna
    6. Reeder, Hazel B.
    7. Henry C. Reeder Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reeder, Oliver Clinton (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Lucy Joanna (Primary)
      3. Reeder, Henry Clay (Primary)
      4. Reeder, Hazel B. (Primary)
      5. Reeder, Ada Irene (Primary)
      6. Reeder, Roscoe John (Primary)
      7. Reeder, Nellie May (Primary)
    8. Reeder, Oliver Clinton
  526. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Lines 54-57
    1. Bean, Daisy Wilma
    2. Bean, Naomi Fern
    3. David W. Bean Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bean, Daisy Wilma (Primary)
      2. Bean, Naomi Fern (Primary)
      3. Bean, David William (Primary)
      4. Campbell, Catherine Frazier (Primary)
    4. Bean, David William
    5. Campbell, Catherine Frazier
  527. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 1B, Lines 82-85
    1. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie
    2. Price J. Witledge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Serilda Octavia (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, James Price (Primary)
      3. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Ora Luster (Primary)
    3. Whitledge, James Price
    4. Whitledge, Ora Luster
    5. Cotner, Serilda Octavia
  528. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 43, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-5
    1. Palmer, Etheal
    2. Palmer, Ethereal
    3. Palmer, David V.
    4. D. V. Palmer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Palmer, Ethereal (Primary)
      2. Palmer, Etheal (Primary)
      3. Hawkins, Adeline Perry (Primary)
      4. Palmer, David V. (Primary)
      5. Palmer, Zoe (Primary)
    5. Palmer, Zoe
    6. Hawkins, Adeline Perry
  529. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A, Lines 40-48
    1. Hood, Maudie Estelle
    2. Hood, Robert Lee
    3. Hood, Alvin W.
    4. Sellers, Martha Lucinda
    5. Robert L. Hood Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sellers, Martha Lucinda (Primary)
      2. Hood, Robert Lee (Primary)
      3. Hood, Alvin W. (Primary)
      4. Hood, Grover L. (Primary)
      5. Hood, Irvin L. (Primary)
      6. Hood, Robert Clenton (Primary)
      7. Hood, Myrtle B. (Primary)
      8. Hood, Thomas Aaron (Primary)
      9. Hood, Maudie Estelle (Primary)
    6. Hood, Grover L.
    7. Hood, Irvin L.
    8. Hood, Robert Clenton
    9. Hood, Myrtle B.
    10. Hood, Thomas Aaron
  530. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 14A, Lines 1-7
    1. Casteel, Elsie
    2. Craft, Lora Nancy
    3. Casteel, Orville
    4. Casteel, Lloyd
    5. Casteel, Ruth Virginia
    6. Casteel, Freeland D.
    7. Friedlen Casteel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Casteel, Orville (Primary)
      2. Casteel, Lloyd (Primary)
      3. Casteel, Ruth Virginia (Primary)
      4. Casteel, Freeland D. (Primary)
      5. Casteel, Elsie (Primary)
      6. Craft, Lora Nancy (Primary)
  531. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 12A, Lines 1-3
    1. Braham, Julian Alfred
    2. Braham, James W.
    3. J. W. Braham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tyler, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Braham, James W. (Primary)
      3. Braham, Julian Alfred (Primary)
    4. Tyler, Mary Jane
  532. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 25A, Lines 22-32
    1. Moore, Abbie Lee
    2. Moore, Cecil Miller
    3. Moore, Thomas Berkley
    4. Alfred Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Abbie Lee (Primary)
      2. Moore, Cecil Miller (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Addie Margaret (Primary)
      4. Moore, Thomas Berkley (Primary)
      5. Moore, James Alfred (Primary)
      6. Moore, Ruby Allen (Primary)
      7. Moore, Carrie Irene (Primary)
      8. Moore, Harry Richard (Primary)
      9. Moore, Paul Bryan (Primary)
      10. Moore, Ella (Primary)
      11. Moore, Mary Winifred (Primary)
    5. McHenry, Addie Margaret
    6. Moore, Carrie Irene
    7. Moore, James Alfred
    8. Moore, Ruby Allen
    9. Moore, Paul Bryan
    10. Moore, Harry Richard
    11. Moore, Ella
    12. Moore, Mary Winifred
  533. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheets 10A & 10B, Lines 48-54
    1. Laben C. Smith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Grace Mae (Primary)
      2. Smith, Eva (Primary)
      3. Smith, Minnie Lavina (Primary)
      4. Woods, Clara Etta (Primary)
      5. Smith, Laben Christopher (Primary)
      6. Smith, Ada Love (Primary)
      7. Smith, Shirley Christopher (Primary)
    2. Smith, Shirley Christopher
    3. Smith, Eva
    4. Smith, Minnie Lavina
    5. Smith, Grace Mae
    6. Woods, Clara Etta
    7. Smith, Laben Christopher
    8. Smith, Ada Love
  534. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 8B, Lines 74-75
    1. Gordon, William M.
    2. Wills, Sarah Jane
    3. William M. Gordon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gordon, William M. (Primary)
      2. Wills, Sarah Jane (Primary)
  535. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A, Lines 11-16
    1. Mund, John Edward
    2. Mund, George M.
    3. Mund, Anna
    4. Hopkins, Mae Adeline
    5. Mund, Hazel
    6. Edward Mund Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mund, John Edward (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Mae Adeline (Primary)
      3. Mund, George M. (Primary)
      4. Mund, Hazel (Primary)
      5. Mund, Anna (Primary)
      6. Mund, Homer Edward (Primary)
    7. Mund, Homer Edward
  536. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 7B, Lines 52-56
    1. Sarah E. Barron Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barron, Augustus (Primary)
      2. Crabdree, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Barron, Simeon (Primary)
      4. Barron, Walter (Primary)
      5. Barron, Ethel (Primary)
    2. Crabdree, Sarah Elizabeth
    3. Barron, Augustus
    4. Barron, Simeon
    5. Barron, Ethel
    6. Barron, Walter
  537. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 167, Ward 7, Sheet 2A, Lines 12-19
    1. Dysinger, Albert Nicholas
    2. Dysinger, Alma Francine
    3. Dysinger, Dorothy Lucille
    4. Dysinger, Leah Margaerite
    5. Elmer J. Dysinger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dysinger, Albert Nicholas (Primary)
      2. Dysinger, Dorothy Lucille (Primary)
      3. Dysinger, Leah Margaerite (Primary)
      4. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua (Primary)
      5. Dysinger, Alma Francine (Primary)
      6. Dysinger, George (Primary)
      7. Parker, Sarah Effie (Primary)
      8. Dysinger, Myrtle May (Primary)
    6. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua
    7. Parker, Sarah Effie
    8. Dysinger, George
    9. Dysinger, Myrtle May
  538. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 63-69
    1. Byington, Pearl
    2. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth
    3. Byington, James E.
    4. Byington, Grace Marie
    5. Byington, Frank
    6. Byington, Frank Leaman
    7. Frank Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, James E. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Grace Marie (Primary)
      3. Byington, Frank Leaman (Primary)
      4. Byington, Frank (Primary)
      5. Byington, Pearl (Primary)
      6. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth (Primary)
  539. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 48-54
    1. Mills, Samuel H.
    2. Mills, Samuel Patrick
    3. Samuel P. Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Sterling Price (Primary)
      2. Mills, Samuel Patrick (Primary)
      3. Summers, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      4. Mills, Margaret Mabel (Primary)
      5. Mills, Samuel H. (Primary)
      6. Mills, Maude M. (Primary)
      7. Mills, Albert Lafayette (Primary)
    4. Mills, Sterling Price
    5. Mills, Margaret Mabel
    6. Summers, Lucy Jane
    7. Mills, Albert Lafayette
    8. Mills, Maude M.
  540. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 5A, Lines 26-29