U.S. 1910 Federal Census

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1910

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 8A, Lines 34-38
    1. Martin E. Kranawetter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Walther, Martha Maria (Primary)
      2. Kranawetter, Erna Alma (Primary)
      3. Kranawetter, Martin Emanuel (Primary)
      4. Kranawetter, Arnold F. (Primary)
      5. Kranawetter, Clara L. (Primary)
    2. Kranawetter, Martin Emanuel
    3. Kranawetter, Arnold F.
    4. Kranawetter, Clara L.
    5. Walther, Martha Maria
    6. Kranawetter, Erna Alma
  2. Ohio, Supervisor's District 214, Enumeration District 291, Sheet 11B, Lines 64-67
    1. Hoock, Margaret C.
    2. C. Sargent Hunter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hoock, Margaret C. (Primary)
      2. Hunter, Celadon Sargent (Primary)
    3. Hunter, Celadon Sargent
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34A, Lines 1-8
    1. Lalumondier, Lloyd Nicholas
    2. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth
    3. Lalumondier, Mabel G.
    4. LaPorte, Mary Alice
    5. LaPorte, Mollie W.
    6. Alonzo F. Lalumondier Household, 1910 Census
      1. LaPorte, Mollie W. (Primary)
      2. Lalumondier, Roland Edward (Primary)
      3. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank (Primary)
      4. Lalumondier, Lloyd Nicholas (Primary)
      5. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Lalumondier, Mabel G. (Primary)
      7. LaPorte, Mary Alice (Primary)
    7. Lalumondier, Roland Edward
    8. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 83-87
    1. McHenry, Julia H.
    2. Peran F. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Zella Eva (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Julia H. (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Perrian Fulton (Primary)
      4. Turley, Ora Elmer (Primary)
    3. Thurman, Zella Eva
    4. Thurman, Perrian Fulton
    5. Turley, Ora Elmer
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 88-93
    1. Turley, Laura Glenn
    2. Turley, Bert Carlisle
    3. Thurman, Eliza Ada
    4. Turley, William Elliot
    5. Ignatious Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Turley, William Elliot (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Eliza Ada (Primary)
      3. Turley, Jesse Andrews (Primary)
      4. Turley, Ignatious (Primary)
      5. Turley, Laura Glenn (Primary)
      6. Turley, Bert Carlisle (Primary)
    6. Turley, Jesse Andrews
    7. Turley, Ignatious
  6. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 18A, Lines 14-15
    1. Milster, Mary Alice
    2. Caroline Tacke Household, 1910 Census
      1. Milster, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
      2. Milster, Mary Alice (Primary)
    3. Milster, Nancy Caroline
  7. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 387, Ward 24, Sheet 12A, Lines 30-39
    1. Young, Earl
    2. Young, Charles I.
    3. Young, Grace Ellen
    4. Young, Elijah F.
    5. Darnes, Emma Grace
    6. Young, James Arthur I
    7. Young, Israel Lee
    8. Young, Ettie
    9. Charles I. Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Young, Elisha (Primary)
      2. Young, Israel Lee (Primary)
      3. Young, Earl (Primary)
      4. Young, Ettie (Primary)
      5. Young, Charles I. (Primary)
      6. Young, Grace Ellen (Primary)
      7. Young, Elijah F. (Primary)
      8. Young, James Arthur I (Primary)
      9. Darnes, Emma Grace (Primary)
    10. Young, Elisha
  8. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Lines 51-54
    1. Cunningham, Claude Raymond
    2. Cunningham, Mary Edith
    3. Cunningham, Ellis B.
    4. Ellis Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Mary Edith (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Claude Raymond (Primary)
      3. Spradling, Martha Virginia (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Ellis B. (Primary)
    5. Spradling, Martha Virginia
  9. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 56, Precinct 11, Sheet 1B, Lines 51-60
    1. Byington, Sarah Addie
    2. Turley, Freeman
    3. Turley, Arzell
    4. Turley, Walter
    5. Turley, Rufus Richard
    6. Turley, Lee
    7. Turley, Hilda
    8. Turley, Oscar B.
    9. Turley, Ola M.
    10. Rufus R. Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Turley, Oscar B. (Primary)
      2. Turley, Lee (Primary)
      3. Turley, Ola M. (Primary)
      4. Turley, Hilda (Primary)
      5. Turley, Ross A. (Primary)
      6. Byington, Sarah Addie (Primary)
      7. Turley, Freeman (Primary)
      8. Turley, Arzell (Primary)
      9. Turley, Walter (Primary)
      10. Turley, Rufus Richard (Primary)
    11. Turley, Ross A.
  10. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 122, Sheet 14A, Lines 1-5
    1. Sumner, John Milton
    2. Sumner, Eliza Jane
    3. Hays, Miriam
    4. Eliza J. Hayes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hays, Samuel Parker (Primary)
      2. Hays, Jess Kirk (Primary)
      3. Sumner, John Milton (Primary)
      4. Sumner, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      5. Hays, Miriam (Primary)
    5. Hays, Jess Kirk
    6. Hays, Samuel Parker
  11. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 12A, Lines 17-22
    1. Major, Stella
    2. William Major Household, 1910 Census
      1. Major, Frances (Primary)
      2. Major, William Leonidas (Primary)
      3. Farrow, Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Major, Thomas Lee (Primary)
      5. Major, Stella (Primary)
      6. Major, Lena Bertha (Primary)
    3. Major, Lena Bertha
    4. Major, William Leonidas
    5. Major, Frances
    6. Farrow, Elizabeth
    7. Major, Thomas Lee
  12. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 8B, Lines 73-80
    1. Pearsall, Ruth Jane
    2. Welker, Edith Pearsall
    3. Welker, Ora Viola
    4. Welker, Nancy Pearl
    5. Welker, Anna Lee
    6. Welker, Robert Lee
    7. Welker, Myrtle Esther
    8. Welker, Platt Linn
    9. L. Robert Welker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Welker, Anna Lee (Primary)
      2. Welker, Myrtle Esther (Primary)
      3. Welker, Robert Lee (Primary)
      4. Pearsall, Ruth Jane (Primary)
      5. Welker, Edith Pearsall (Primary)
      6. Welker, Platt Linn (Primary)
      7. Welker, Ora Viola (Primary)
      8. Welker, Nancy Pearl (Primary)
  13. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Ward 2, Sheet 26A, Line 21
    1. Anna S. McDonald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ervin, Anna Stacia (Primary)
    2. Ervin, Anna Stacia
  14. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-31
    1. Leo H. Vogt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Vogt, Leo Henry (Primary)
      2. Schmidt, Anna Maria (Primary)
    2. Vogt, Leo Henry
    3. Schmidt, Anna Maria
  15. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 4B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 5A, Line 1
    1. Sergerson, Icey S.
    2. Richard R. Sergerson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clemmons, Cora Belle (Primary)
      2. Sergerson, Alvin J. (Primary)
      3. Sergerson, Richard A. (Primary)
      4. Sergerson, John Henry (Primary)
      5. Sergerson, Icey S. (Primary)
      6. Sergerson, William Thomas (Primary)
    3. Sergerson, William Thomas
    4. Clemmons, Cora Belle
    5. Sergerson, Alvin J.
    6. Sergerson, Richard A.
    7. Sergerson, John Henry
  16. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 87-89
    1. William Newby Household, 1910 Census
      1. Newby, William T. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Cassandra F. (Primary)
      3. Newby, Otto (Primary)
    2. Newby, William T.
    3. Smith, Cassandra F.
    4. Newby, Otto
  17. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 19B, Lines 84-90
    1. Cunningham, Frances Pearl
    2. Cunningham, Isaac B.
    3. Cunningham, Howard
    4. Cunningham, Mayme S.
    5. Isaac B. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Isaac B. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Howard (Primary)
      3. Byington, Frances M. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Rosa E. (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Shelton B. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Frances Pearl (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Mayme S. (Primary)
    6. Cunningham, Shelton B.
    7. Byington, Frances M.
    8. Cunningham, Rosa E.
  18. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 22B, 51-52
    1. Yawberry, James Garfield
    2. James G. Yawberry Household, 1910 Census
      1. Yawberry, James Garfield (Primary)
      2. Deatherage, Rosie F. (Primary)
    3. Deatherage, Rosie F.
  19. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-2
    1. Alvah A. Brown Household, 1910 Census
      1. Masterson, Martha Caroline (Primary)
      2. Brown, Alva (Primary)
    2. Masterson, Martha Caroline
    3. Brown, Alva
  20. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 3B, Lines 75-83
    1. Schmidt, Elizabeth Catherine
    2. Schmidt, Anna Marie
    3. Schmidt, John Thomas
    4. Schmidt, Rosina Martina
    5. Schmidt, Theresa
    6. Kranzle, Elizabeth
    7. Schmidt, Andrew Anton Sr.
    8. Schmidt, Lawrence Joseph
    9. Schmidt, Lawrence Joseph
    10. Lawrence Schmidt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kranzle, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Schmidt, Andrew Anton Sr. (Primary)
      3. Schmidt, Lawrence Joseph (Primary)
      4. Schmidt, Lawrence Joseph (Primary)
      5. Schmidt, Elizabeth Catherine (Primary)
      6. Schmidt, Anna Marie (Primary)
      7. Schmidt, John Thomas (Primary)
      8. Schmidt, Rosina Martina (Primary)
      9. Schmidt, Theresa (Primary)
  21. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 3B, Lines 76-80
    1. Chambers, John B.
    2. Chambers, Margaret
    3. Bill M. Chambers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chambers, Idilia Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Chambers, John B. (Primary)
      3. Chambers, Margaret (Primary)
      4. Chambers, William H. (Primary)
      5. Duenne, Mary Anna (Primary)
    4. Chambers, William H.
    5. Duenne, Mary Anna
    6. Chambers, Idilia Gertrude
  22. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 8B, Lines 64-66
    1. George Treaster Household, 1910 Census
      1. Treaster, John Benjamin (Primary)
      2. Treaster, George (Primary)
      3. Davis, Ella Mae (Primary)
    2. Treaster, John Benjamin
    3. Treaster, George
    4. Davis, Ella Mae
  23. Washington, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 8, Star Lake Precinct, Sheet 7B, Lines 92-93
    1. Mills, Rolla Orville
    2. R. O. Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Oscar Arden (Primary)
      2. Mills, Rolla Orville (Primary)
    3. Mills, Oscar Arden
  24. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 9A, Lines 29-35
    1. Phillip Kraft Household, 1910 Census
      1. York, Clara (Primary)
      2. Kraft, Floyd Philip (Primary)
      3. Elo, Amelia Millie (Primary)
      4. Kraft, George Gideon (Primary)
      5. Kraft, Phillip (Primary)
      6. Kraft, Edna (Primary)
    2. Kraft, Phillip
    3. Kraft, Edna
    4. York, Clara
    5. Kraft, Floyd Philip
    6. Kraft, George Gideon
    7. Elo, Amelia Millie
  25. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 8B, Lines 68-72
    1. Sebastian, Dora Edith
    2. Pearsall, Ira L.
    3. Pearsall, Henry Platt
    4. Pearsall, Lee Sebastian
    5. H. Platte Pearsall Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pearsall, Lee Sebastian (Primary)
      2. Parks, Martha Ann (Primary)
      3. Sebastian, Dora Edith (Primary)
      4. Pearsall, Ira L. (Primary)
      5. Pearsall, Henry Platt (Primary)
    6. Parks, Martha Ann
  26. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 150, Sheet 8A, Lines 12-15
    1. DeClue, Marie Theresa
    2. Politte, Maggie M.
    3. Gilbert Politte Household, 1910 Census
      1. DeClue, Marie Theresa (Primary)
      2. Politte, Gilbert Eli (Primary)
      3. Politte, Maggie M. (Primary)
    4. Politte, Gilbert Eli
  27. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 6A, Lines 34-38
    1. Shrum, Elisema
    2. John Fitzgerald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fitzgerald, Marvin William (Primary)
      2. Fitzgerald, Robert James (Primary)
      3. Fitzgerald, John James (Primary)
      4. Shrum, Elisema (Primary)
      5. Fitzgerald, John Dewey (Primary)
    3. Fitzgerald, John Dewey
    4. Fitzgerald, Marvin William
    5. Fitzgerald, John James
    6. Fitzgerald, Robert James
  28. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 59-60
    1. Cotner, Alice Marie
    2. Thompson, Maurice O.
    3. Marice Thompson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Alice Marie (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Maurice O. (Primary)
  29. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Line 31
    1. Penrod, Hugh
    2. Hugh Penrod, 1910 Census
      1. Penrod, Hugh (Primary)
  30. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-33
    1. Morton, William Price
    2. Paige W. Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. McNeely, Mary L. (Primary)
      2. McNeely, George Wesley (Primary)
      3. Morton, Lewis A. (Primary)
      4. Morton, Ona (Primary)
      5. Morton, William Price (Primary)
    3. McNeely, Mary L.
    4. McNeely, George Wesley
    5. Morton, Lewis A.
    6. Morton, Ona
  31. Oregon, Supervisor's District 239, Enumeration District 260, Sheet 12A, Lines 49-50
    1. Morrow, Susan Elizabeth
    2. Banks, Andrew H.
    3. Andrew Banks Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Banks, Andrew H. (Primary)
  32. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 11A, Lines 22-27
    1. Kennon, Lou Mary
    2. Elders, Mabel
    3. Elders, Jesse Franklin
    4. Elders, Marvin Earl
    5. Jessie Elders Household, 1910 Census
      1. Elders, Bernard (Primary)
      2. Elders, Mabel (Primary)
      3. Elders, Jesse Franklin (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Lou Mary (Primary)
      5. Elders, Marvin Earl (Primary)
    6. Elders, Bernard
  33. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 17B, Lines 59-64
    1. Camelia Litzelfelner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Litzelfelner, Clarence Louis (Primary)
      2. Torrance, Camelia Vertner (Primary)
      3. Litzelfelner, Helen Margareta (Primary)
      4. Litzelfelner, Jessie Marie (Primary)
      5. Litzelfelner, Edward L. (Primary)
      6. Litzelfelner, Mary Maud (Primary)
    2. Litzelfelner, Helen Margareta
    3. Litzelfelner, Jessie Marie
    4. Litzelfelner, Edward L.
    5. Litzelfelner, Mary Maud
    6. Litzelfelner, Clarence Louis
    7. Torrance, Camelia Vertner
  34. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 8A, Lines 5-11
    1. Staples, Harry
    2. Laramore, James Calvin
    3. Laramore, Charles Winfred
    4. Laramore, Mimi
    5. Staples, Samuel
    6. Laramore, Robert Lee
    7. Staples, Troy
    8. Samuel Staples Household, 1910 Census
      1. Laramore, Robert Lee (Primary)
      2. Laramore, James Calvin (Primary)
      3. Staples, Troy (Primary)
      4. Staples, Harry (Primary)
      5. Laramore, Charles Winfred (Primary)
      6. Laramore, Mimi (Primary)
      7. Staples, Samuel (Primary)
  35. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-8
    1. Howard, Nancy Anna
    2. Howard, Cora Minerva
    3. Howard, Amos E.
    4. Howard, George Washington
    5. Howard, William
    6. Howard, Carl Daniel
    7. Cotner, Julia Ette
    8. George W. Howard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Howard, Carl Daniel (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Julia Ette (Primary)
      3. Howard, Henderson (Primary)
      4. Howard, Nancy Anna (Primary)
      5. Howard, Amos E. (Primary)
      6. Howard, George Washington (Primary)
      7. Howard, Cora Minerva (Primary)
      8. Howard, William (Primary)
    9. Howard, Henderson
  36. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 2A
    1. Clingingsmith, James P.
    2. Clingingsmith, Walter
    3. James Clingingsmith Household, 1900 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Josie (Primary)
      2. Clingingsmith, Lewis (Primary)
      3. Burns, Victoria C. (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, James P. (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, Franklin C. (Primary)
      6. Clingingsmith, Walter (Primary)
      7. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka (Primary)
      8. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann (Primary)
      9. Clingingsmith, August (Primary)
    4. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka
    5. Clingingsmith, Julia Ann
    6. Clingingsmith, August
    7. Burns, Victoria C.
    8. Clingingsmith, Josie
    9. Clingingsmith, Lewis
    10. Clingingsmith, Franklin C.
  37. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11B, Lines 61-67
    1. McCain, Clara Belle
    2. Littleton, Rosa Augusta
    3. Virge, Grace Pearl
    4. Littleton, Joseph Hazeltine
    5. Littleton, Wilbur
    6. Virge, Henry
    7. Henry Virge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Littleton, Joseph Hazeltine (Primary)
      2. McCain, Clara Belle (Primary)
      3. Virge, Henry (Primary)
      4. Littleton, Wilbur (Primary)
      5. Littleton, John Anthony Jr. (Primary)
      6. Littleton, Rosa Augusta (Primary)
      7. Virge, Grace Pearl (Primary)
    8. Littleton, John Anthony Jr.
  38. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 2A, Lines 35-39
    1. Blank, Maggie Mae
    2. Morrow, George William
    3. Morrow, Floyd
    4. George Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Floyd (Primary)
      2. Blank, Maggie Mae (Primary)
      3. Morrow, George William (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Elsie (Primary)
    5. Morrow, Elsie
  39. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-13
    1. Morton, Edna Mae
    2. Morton, Ethel Gertrude
    3. Morton, James Russell
    4. Reuel H. Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morton, James Russell (Primary)
      2. Swan, Nora Dell (Primary)
      3. Morton, Edna Mae (Primary)
      4. Morton, Reuel Homer (Primary)
      5. Morton, Ethel Gertrude (Primary)
    5. Swan, Nora Dell
    6. Morton, Reuel Homer
  40. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 12A, Lines 46-49
    1. Monroe Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Joseph Monroe (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Esther L. (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Fern (Primary)
      4. Reid, Benjamin Pierce (Primary)
    2. Reid, Benjamin Pierce
    3. Abernathy, Fern
    4. Abernathy, Esther L.
    5. Abernathy, Joseph Monroe
  41. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 16A, Lines 9-12
    1. Pierce, Maude Della
    2. Dunn, Edna Lucille
    3. Dunn, William Daniel
    4. William D. Dunn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Dunn, Edna Lucille (Primary)
      2. Dunn, William Daniel (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Eutha Leona (Primary)
      4. Pierce, Maude Della (Primary)
    5. Dunn, Eutha Leona
  42. Indiana, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 102, Ward 1, Sheet 13A, Lines 21-25
    1. Martin Bramhall Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bramhall, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene (Primary)
      3. Bramhall, Edith Clementine (Primary)
      4. Bunnell, Clara R. (Primary)
      5. Bramhall, Ralph R. (Primary)
    2. Bramhall, Arthur Eugene
    3. Bramhall, Edith Clementine
    4. Bunnell, Clara R.
    5. Bramhall, Ralph R.
    6. Bramhall, Martin Luther
  43. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 10-13
    1. Henry T. Honn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Honn, George F. (Primary)
      2. Honn, Franklin Henry (Primary)
      3. Honn, Henry Thomas (Primary)
      4. Gates, Martha Jane (Primary)
    2. Gates, Martha Jane
    3. Honn, Franklin Henry
    4. Honn, Henry Thomas
    5. Honn, George F.
  44. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A, Lines 3-6
    1. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn
    2. AuBuchon, John Smith
    3. Carrow, Cora
    4. Thomas AuBuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. AuBuchon, John Smith (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Cora (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn (Primary)
    5. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo
  45. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B, Lines 89-90
    1. Fountain, Frank Harry
    2. Frank H. Fountain Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Sarah Lucilla (Primary)
      2. Fountain, Frank Harry (Primary)
    3. McClanahan, Sarah Lucilla
  46. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 179, Sheet 5A, Line 21
    1. William H. Allen, 1910 Census
      1. Allen, William Henry (Primary)
    2. Allen, William Henry
  47. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 20A, Lines 1-3
    1. Kranawetter, August Benjamin
    2. Joseph Kranawetter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kranawetter, August Benjamin (Primary)
      2. Kranawetter, Joseph (Primary)
      3. Ruhling, Ernestine (Primary)
    3. Kranawetter, Joseph
    4. Ruhling, Ernestine
  48. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5B, Lines 73-80
    1. Cunningham, Willard L.
    2. Cunningham, Gladys Thelma
    3. Pinkston, Lillie Jane
    4. Cunningham, Lena M.
    5. Cunningham, Opal C.
    6. Cunningham, Mary F.
    7. Cunningham, Giles Lawrence
    8. Cunningham, Wilburn A.
    9. Giles L. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Opal C. (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Lillie Jane (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Lena M. (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Giles Lawrence (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Wilburn A. (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Mary F. (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Willard L. (Primary)
      8. Cunningham, Gladys Thelma (Primary)
  49. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 18B, Lines 54-62
    1. Swaringim, Julia O.
    2. Gibbons, Minnie Ann
    3. Swaringim, Minnie
    4. Swaringim, Martha Helen
    5. Henry Swaringim Household, 1910 Census
      1. Swaringim, Elsie (Primary)
      2. Swaringim, Samuel Henry (Primary)
      3. Swaringim, Minnie (Primary)
      4. Swaringim, Martha Helen (Primary)
      5. Swaringim, Fred E. (Primary)
      6. Swaringim, Clara Odessa (Primary)
      7. Swaringim, Julia O. (Primary)
      8. Gibbons, Minnie Ann (Primary)
    6. Swaringim, Samuel Henry
    7. Swaringim, Elsie
    8. Swaringim, Fred E.
    9. Swaringim, Clara Odessa
  50. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 5B, Lines 85-89
    1. Andrew M. Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Young, William Washington (Primary)
      2. Young, Floyd Levy (Primary)
      3. Young, Andrew Martin (Primary)
      4. Stacy, Telitha Jane (Primary)
      5. Young, Gilbert Marion (Primary)
    2. Stacy, Telitha Jane
    3. Young, Gilbert Marion
    4. Young, William Washington
    5. Young, Floyd Levy
    6. Young, Andrew Martin
  51. Wisconsin, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 6, Sheet 8A, Lines 33-37
    1. Bast, Laura J.
    2. Bast, Jessie M.
    3. Henry Bast Household, 1910 Census
      1. Anderson, Cora Ada (Primary)
      2. Bast, Henry (Primary)
      3. Bast, Laura J. (Primary)
      4. Bast, Jessie M. (Primary)
      5. Bast, Josie Mae (Primary)
    4. Bast, Josie Mae
    5. Bast, Henry
    6. Anderson, Cora Ada
  52. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 8B, Lines 61-63
    1. Albert G. Kaufman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kaufman, Iona F. (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Rettie P. (Primary)
      3. Kaufman, Albert George (Primary)
    2. Kaufman, Iona F.
    3. Thompson, Rettie P.
    4. Kaufman, Albert George
  53. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 86-87
    1. John W. Reader Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reagan, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Reeder, John Wilson (Primary)
    2. Reagan, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Reeder, John Wilson
  54. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15B, Lines 94-95
    1. Johnston, Elsie
    2. John A. Doughty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnston, Elsie (Primary)
      2. Doughty, John Alfred (Primary)
    3. Doughty, John Alfred
  55. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4A, Lines 26-31
    1. Edger Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Floy (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Gail (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Blanche O. (Primary)
      5. Rush, Clara J. (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Earl Cyrus (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, Blanche O.
    3. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus
    4. Rush, Clara J.
    5. Abernathy, Earl Cyrus
    6. Abernathy, Floy
    7. Abernathy, Gail
  56. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 15B, Lines 76-83
    1. Pigg, Benjamin Frank
    2. Pigg, Marvin Charles
    3. Davis, Laura Bell
    4. Benjamin E. Pigg Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pigg, Ethel Artie (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Harvey Preston (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Henry Lee (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Benjamin Frank (Primary)
      5. Pigg, Marvin Charles (Primary)
      6. Davis, Laura Bell (Primary)
      7. Pigg, Helen Malinda (Primary)
      8. Pigg, Benjamin Irvin (Primary)
    5. Pigg, Helen Malinda
    6. Pigg, Henry Lee
    7. Pigg, Benjamin Irvin
    8. Pigg, Ethel Artie
    9. Pigg, Harvey Preston
  57. New York, Supervisor's District 17, Enumeration District 142, Ward 5, Sheet 6B, Lines 67-75
    1. Bennett, Graydon Charles
    2. Bennett, Kenneth Eaton
    3. Bennett, Doris E.
    4. Eaton, Mary Viola
    5. Bennett, Hazel M.
    6. Bennett, Frederick Dewitt
    7. Bennett, Donald L.
    8. Bennett, Velma E.
    9. Fred D. Bennett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bennett, Hazel M. (Primary)
      2. Bennett, Velma E. (Primary)
      3. Bennett, Donald L. (Primary)
      4. Bennett, Mary Viola (Primary)
      5. Bennett, Kenneth Eaton (Primary)
      6. Bennett, Doris E. (Primary)
      7. Bennett, Graydon Charles (Primary)
      8. Eaton, Mary Viola (Primary)
      9. Bennett, Frederick Dewitt (Primary)
    10. Bennett, Mary Viola
  58. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6A, Lines 35-40
    1. Cash, Nancy Gertrude
    2. Neal Deweese Household, 1910 Census
      1. DeWeese, Elsie Beatrice Docia (Primary)
      2. DeWeese, Bonnie Verna Cleo (Primary)
      3. DeWeese, Joseph C. (Primary)
      4. DeWeese, John Beaston (Primary)
      5. DeWeese, Marvin Cornelius (Primary)
      6. Cash, Nancy Gertrude (Primary)
    3. DeWeese, Elsie Beatrice Docia
    4. DeWeese, Bonnie Verna Cleo
    5. DeWeese, Joseph C.
    6. DeWeese, John Beaston
    7. DeWeese, Marvin Cornelius
  59. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 13B, Line 100
    1. James McDowell, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, James Clarence (Primary)
    2. McDowell, James Clarence
  60. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B, Lines 96-98
    1. McDaniel, James Jesse
    2. Moore, Margaret Drusilla
    3. McDaniel, Olga Lee
    4. James J. McDaniel Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDaniel, James Jesse (Primary)
      2. Moore, Margaret Drusilla (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Olga Lee (Primary)
  61. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 9B, Lines 57-60
    1. Sherrill, Elihu
    2. George W. Sherrill Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sherrill, Delbert (Primary)
      2. Sherrill, George W. (Primary)
      3. Sherrill, Elihu (Primary)
      4. Pinkley, Mary Jane (Primary)
    3. Sherrill, Delbert
    4. Pinkley, Mary Jane
    5. Sherrill, George W.
  62. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 3A, Lines 28-34
    1. Bishop, Albert
    2. Bishop, Clarence Alvin
    3. Bishop, Archie Lee
    4. William A. Bishop Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bishop, Lillie Dell (Primary)
      2. Bishop, Clarence Alvin (Primary)
      3. Bishop, Esther M. (Primary)
      4. Bishop, William Anderson (Primary)
      5. Ackman, Dora Belle (Primary)
      6. Bishop, Albert (Primary)
      7. Bishop, Archie Lee (Primary)
    5. Bishop, Lillie Dell
    6. Bishop, Esther M.
    7. Ackman, Dora Belle
    8. Bishop, William Anderson
  63. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 155, Sheet 2A, Lines 34-39
    1. Davenport, Nora
    2. Golman Davenport Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davenport, Leroy S. (Primary)
      2. Davenport, Adley G. (Primary)
      3. Davenport, Hazel Elizabeth Alice (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Nora (Primary)
      5. Davenport, Cordelia Elsie (Primary)
      6. Davenport, Zion Goldman (Primary)
    3. Davenport, Cordelia Elsie
    4. Davenport, Zion Goldman
    5. Davenport, Leroy S.
    6. Davenport, Adley G.
    7. Davenport, Hazel Elizabeth Alice
  64. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 24A, Lines 34-35
    1. Easter, Charles L.
    2. Odem, Sarah Catharine
    3. Sarrah C. Easter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Odem, Sarah Catharine (Primary)
      2. Easter, Charles L. (Primary)
  65. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 67-70
    1. Samuel S. Bowman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bowman, Samuel Sterling (Primary)
      2. Bowman, Lyman Russell Sr. (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Sarilda Catherine (Primary)
      4. Bowman, Grace T. (Primary)
    2. Bowman, Lyman Russell Sr.
    3. Abernathy, Sarilda Catherine
    4. Bowman, Samuel Sterling
    5. Bowman, Grace T.
  66. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 15B, Lines 92-96
    1. Caldwell, George Raymond
    2. Caldwell, William Arthur
    3. Caldwell, Roy Gilbert
    4. Henson, Rachel Catherine
    5. Caldwell, Oscar Harvey Benton
    6. Oscar Caldwell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Caldwell, Oscar Harvey Benton (Primary)
      2. Caldwell, George Raymond (Primary)
      3. Caldwell, Roy Gilbert (Primary)
      4. Henson, Rachel Catherine (Primary)
      5. Caldwell, William Arthur (Primary)
  67. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A, Lines 13-15
    1. Arthur Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Harold Oscar (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Jesse Arthur (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Bertha Elsie (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Harold Oscar
    3. Sigman, Jesse Arthur
    4. Patterson, Bertha Elsie
  68. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 10A, Lines 6-10
    1. Faylor, Harry C.
    2. Faylor, Charles B.
    3. Faylor, George Merrill
    4. Bert D. C. Faylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faylor, Burton Dewitt (Primary)
      2. Adams, Harriet Frances (Primary)
      3. Faylor, Harry C. (Primary)
      4. Faylor, Charles B. (Primary)
      5. Faylor, George Merrill (Primary)
    5. Faylor, Burton Dewitt
    6. Adams, Harriet Frances
  69. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Ward 2, Sheet 27B, Lines 61-64
    1. Harvey L. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Harvey Lee (Primary)
      2. Smith, Frances Alberta (Primary)
      3. Smith, Silas Swank (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Leona May (Primary)
    2. Smith, Frances Alberta
    3. Cunningham, Harvey Lee
    4. Smith, Silas Swank
    5. Cunningham, Leona May
  70. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 23, Ward 3, Sheet 30A, Lines 28-32
    1. McHenry, Ethel D.
    2. McHenry, Bertha E.
    3. Charles McHenry Household, 1910 Census
      1. McHenry, Charles W. (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Josephine M. (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Ethel D. (Primary)
      4. McHenry, Bertha E. (Primary)
      5. Hoppe, Willie Minnie (Primary)
    4. Hoppe, Willie Minnie
    5. McHenry, Charles W.
    6. McHenry, Josephine M.
  71. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15, Lines 72-74
    1. Cunningham, Harriett Jane
    2. McDaniel, Marvin E.
    3. McDaniel, David Josia
    4. David J. McDaniel Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDaniel, Marvin E. (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, David Josia (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Harriett Jane (Primary)
  72. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 22A, Lines 1-2
    1. Cook, Melissa Ann
    2. Snyder, Berry Landson
    3. Berry Snyder Household, 1910 Census
      1. Snyder, Berry Landson (Primary)
      2. Cook, Melissa Ann (Primary)
  73. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 25A, Lines 1-5
    1. Jarrell, Rastus O.
    2. Jarrell, Vernon Lee
    3. Jarrell, John Macready
    4. Forshee, Mabel E.
    5. John M. Jarell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jarrell, Vernon Lee (Primary)
      2. Jarrell, Rastus O. (Primary)
      3. Jarrell, John Macready (Primary)
      4. Forshee, Mabel E. (Primary)
  74. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11A, Lines 42-44
    1. Seabaugh, William Henderson
    2. William H. Seabaugh Household, 1910 Census
      1. Seabaugh, William Henderson (Primary)
      2. Seabaugh, Lee Burton (Primary)
      3. Kurre, Iva Mollie (Primary)
    3. Seabaugh, Lee Burton
    4. Kurre, Iva Mollie
  75. West Virginia, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 120, Ward 1, Sheet 3A, Lines 23-29
    1. Barnes, Paulina
    2. Henry Barnes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barnes, Marjorie F. (Primary)
      2. Barnes, Robert Elliotte (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg (Primary)
      4. Barnes, Mary (Primary)
      5. Barnes, Paulina (Primary)
      6. Hudson, Rose Angelina (Primary)
      7. McMullan, Mary Arbuckle (Primary)
    3. Hudson, Rose Angelina
    4. Barnes, Marjorie F.
    5. McMullan, Mary Arbuckle
    6. Barnes, Robert Elliotte
    7. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg
    8. Barnes, Mary
  76. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 154, Sheet 12A, Lines 12-13
    1. Henry Y. Chapman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fisher, Annie (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Henry Young (Primary)
    2. Fisher, Annie
    3. Chapman, Henry Young
  77. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 78, Sheet 11ALines 9-16
    1. Graham, Phoebe Mary
    2. Graham, Beryl Harmon
    3. Paris Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, Fern George Sr. (Primary)
      2. Graham, Zalia Ann (Primary)
      3. Graham, Edith Marie (Primary)
      4. Graham, Madie Faye (Primary)
      5. Edwards, Mary Franklin (Primary)
      6. Graham, Paris Clifton (Primary)
      7. Graham, Phoebe Mary (Primary)
      8. Graham, Beryl Harmon (Primary)
    4. Graham, Paris Clifton
    5. Graham, Edith Marie
    6. Graham, Fern George Sr.
    7. Graham, Zalia Ann
    8. Graham, Madie Faye
    9. Edwards, Mary Franklin
  78. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 10B, Lines 99-100
    1. Morrow, Rebecca M.
    2. Francis, Austin B.
    3. Austin B. Francis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Rebecca M. (Primary)
      2. Francis, Austin B. (Primary)
  79. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 94-100
    1. London, Carl F.
    2. London, Clyde Edwin
    3. William R. London Household, 1910 Census
      1. Evans, Leora (Primary)
      2. London, William Richard (Primary)
      3. London, John Evans (Primary)
      4. London, Carl F. (Primary)
      5. London, Clyde Edwin (Primary)
      6. London, Edna Evelyn (Primary)
      7. London, William Emmett (Primary)
    4. London, William Emmett
    5. London, Edna Evelyn
    6. Evans, Leora
    7. London, William Richard
    8. London, John Evans
  80. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 167, Sheet 10A, Lines 4-7
    1. William Nelson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thomas, Bessie A. (Primary)
      2. Nelson, Frank Nels (Primary)
      3. Nelson, William (Primary)
      4. Nelson, Edith (Primary)
    2. Thomas, Bessie A.
    3. Nelson, Edith
    4. Nelson, Frank Nels
    5. Nelson, William
  81. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-23
    1. Skaggs, Carrie Nadine
    2. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice
    3. Samuel P. Skaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skaggs, Wilford D. (Primary)
      2. Huitt, Hattie Isabel (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Irene Marie (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Carrie Nadine (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Samuel Perry (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Clarence Earl (Primary)
    4. Skaggs, Samuel Perry
    5. Skaggs, Clarence Earl
    6. Skaggs, Wilford D.
    7. Huitt, Hattie Isabel
    8. Skaggs, Irene Marie
  82. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 4, Sheet 16A, Lines 37-39
    1. London, Asbury Stonewall
    2. Dudley, Nancy Emiline
    3. London, Dora M.
    4. Asbury S. London Household, 1910 Census
      1. London, Dora M. (Primary)
      2. Dudley, Nancy Emiline (Primary)
      3. London, Asbury Stonewall (Primary)
  83. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 69-70
    1. Garner, Robert Newton
    2. J. Robert Garner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Garner, Robert Newton (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Missouri Jane (Primary)
    3. Masterson, Missouri Jane
  84. Missouri, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 105, Sheet 14B, Lines 87-96
    1. Clark, Nannie Amanda
    2. Clark, Irvin
    3. Clark, George Washington Jr.
    4. Clark, Mary Opal
    5. Clark, Eugene Roy
    6. Mills, Lulu Myrtle
    7. George W. Clark Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clark, Gilbert Mills (Primary)
      2. Clark, Chauncey Thomas (Primary)
      3. Clark, Dewey Henry (Primary)
      4. Clark, George Washington (Primary)
      5. Clark, Nannie Amanda (Primary)
      6. Clark, Irvin (Primary)
      7. Clark, George Washington Jr. (Primary)
      8. Clark, Mary Opal (Primary)
      9. Clark, Eugene Roy (Primary)
      10. Mills, Lulu Myrtle (Primary)
    8. Clark, Chauncey Thomas
    9. Clark, Gilbert Mills
    10. Clark, Dewey Henry
    11. Clark, George Washington
  85. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 88-90
    1. Kerlagon, David Baptist
    2. Kerlagon, Frederick Joseph
    3. David Kerlagon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Frederick Joseph (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, David Baptist (Primary)
      3. Wichman, Mary Matilda (Primary)
    4. Wichman, Mary Matilda
  86. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 18B, Lines 54-61
    1. Sigmon, Herman Oscar
    2. Sigmon, Franklin Adolphus
    3. Sigmon, Carlos Marshall
    4. Sigmon, Malona Pearl
    5. Sigmon, Carlos Lorenzo
    6. Cline, Sarah Catherine Elizabeth
    7. Sigmon, Robert Vance
    8. Carlos L. Sigmon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigmon, Robert Vance (Primary)
      2. Sigmon, Sallie M. (Primary)
      3. Sigmon, Herman Oscar (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, Franklin Adolphus (Primary)
      5. Sigmon, Carlos Marshall (Primary)
      6. Sigmon, Malona Pearl (Primary)
      7. Cline, Sarah Catherine Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Sigmon, Carlos Lorenzo (Primary)
    9. Sigmon, Sallie M.
  87. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 14A, Lines 1-7
    1. Casteel, Freeland D.
    2. Casteel, Lloyd
    3. Craft, Lora Nancy
    4. Casteel, Ruth Virginia
    5. Casteel, Orville
    6. Friedlen Casteel Household, 1900 Census
      1. Casteel, Orville (Primary)
      2. Casteel, Freeland D. (Primary)
      3. Casteel, Lloyd (Primary)
      4. Craft, Lora Nancy (Primary)
      5. Casteel, Ruth Virginia (Primary)
  88. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 2A, Lines 17-23
    1. Clingingsmith, James P.
    2. Clingingsmith, Dora
    3. Clingingsmith, Walter
    4. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka
    5. James Clingingsmith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Bessie (Primary)
      2. Burns, Victoria C. (Primary)
      3. Clingingsmith, James P. (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, Dora (Primary)
      5. Clingingsmith, Walter (Primary)
      6. Clingingsmith, Bertha Fredericka (Primary)
      7. Clingingsmith, August (Primary)
    6. Clingingsmith, August
    7. Burns, Victoria C.
    8. Clingingsmith, Bessie
  89. Washington, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 193, Ward 5, Sheet 19B, Lines 89-92
    1. Adams, John Lee
    2. Adams, Lewis Ross
    3. White, Grace Malinda
    4. Adams, Helen Leona
    5. John L. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, Lewis Ross (Primary)
      2. Adams, John Lee (Primary)
      3. White, Grace Malinda (Primary)
      4. Adams, Helen Leona (Primary)
  90. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 5A, Lines 26-29
    1. Revelle, Agnes E.
    2. Revelle, Napoleon Bonaparte
    3. Revelle, Iva Rosetta
    4. Napoleon B. Revelle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Revelle, Napoleon Bonaparte (Primary)
      2. Revelle, Iva Rosetta (Primary)
      3. Revelle, Agnes E. (Primary)
  91. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2B, Lines 56-61
    1. Hopkins, Earl M.
    2. Hopkins, Wilbur Highley
    3. Hopkins, Charles Lewis
    4. Highley, Estella
    5. Charles L. Hopkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hopkins, Charles Lewis (Primary)
      2. Highley, Estella (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Earl M. (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Wilbur Highley (Primary)
  92. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 16-18
    1. F. E. Noltkamper Household, 1910 Census
      1. Knolhoff, Helena (Primary)
      2. Noltkamper, Frederick Edward (Primary)
      3. Noltkamper, Adolph (Primary)
    2. Noltkamper, Adolph
    3. Knolhoff, Helena
    4. Noltkamper, Frederick Edward
  93. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 80-82
    1. Byington, Charles R.
    2. Byington, Oliver T.
    3. Perringer, Mary Josephine
    4. Ollie Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Perringer, Mary Josephine (Primary)
      2. Byington, Oliver T. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Charles R. (Primary)
  94. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 64-68
    1. Trickey, Charles Washington
    2. Trickey, Claude C.
    3. Trickey, Noma H.
    4. Trickey, Edna Mae
    5. C. W. Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, Edna Mae (Primary)
      2. Rodenberry, Verba Lou (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Claude C. (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Charles Washington (Primary)
      5. Trickey, Noma H. (Primary)
    6. Rodenberry, Verba Lou
  95. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Lines 21-24
    1. McCain, William Thomas
    2. McCain, Guy T.
    3. Pearl McCain Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCain, Pearl (Primary)
      2. Foster, Maggie (Primary)
      3. McCain, Guy T. (Primary)
      4. McCain, William Thomas (Primary)
    4. Foster, Maggie
    5. McCain, Pearl
  96. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-17
    1. Sigmon, Robert Shaver
    2. Sigman, Lydia Jane
    3. Bedford Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Lydia Jane (Primary)
      2. Sigman, John Bedford (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Lela Iona (Primary)
      4. Ellis, Mary Jane (Primary)
      5. Sigmon, Robert Shaver (Primary)
    4. Sigman, Lela Iona
    5. Sigman, John Bedford
    6. Ellis, Mary Jane
  97. Illinois, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 7B, Lines 83-88
    1. Harman, Catherine
    2. Strong, Bert Jessy
    3. Strong, Lela M.
    4. Strong, Hollis Richard
    5. William P. Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strong, William Parker (Primary)
      2. Strong, Effie Mae (Primary)
      3. Harman, Catherine (Primary)
      4. Strong, Bert Jessy (Primary)
      5. Strong, Lela M. (Primary)
      6. Strong, Hollis Richard (Primary)
    6. Strong, William Parker
    7. Strong, Effie Mae
  98. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheets 12A & 12B, Lines 46-54
    1. Skaggs, Winslow S.
    2. Bannister, Thomas Lee
    3. Henry Scaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skaggs, Willard S. (Primary)
      2. Bannister, Richard William Sr. (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Henry Winslow (Primary)
      4. Bannister, George Henry (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Eliza Josephine (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Dora (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Winslow S. (Primary)
      8. Bannister, Edward Lee (Primary)
      9. Bannister, Thomas Lee (Primary)
    4. Bannister, Edward Lee
    5. Skaggs, Willard S.
    6. Bannister, Richard William Sr.
    7. Skaggs, Eliza Josephine
    8. Skaggs, Henry Winslow
    9. Bannister, George Henry
    10. Skaggs, Dora
  99. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 28A, Lines 12-16
    1. David B. Harris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Sylvan M. Sr. (Primary)
      2. Harris, David Pratt (Primary)
      3. Harris, Theodore C. (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Lulu E. (Primary)
    2. Harris, David Pratt
    3. Harris, Sylvan M. Sr.
    4. Harris, Theodore C.
    5. Johnson, Lulu E.
  100. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 5A, Lines 15-21
    1. Stout, Elizabeth
    2. LaChance, Lillie
    3. LaChance, Lilia
    4. LaChance, Eva
    5. LaChance, Grace
    6. LaChance, Rudolph
    7. Henry Lachance Household, 1910 Census
      1. LaChance, Grace (Primary)
      2. LaChance, Rudolph (Primary)
      3. LaChance, Henry (Primary)
      4. LaChance, Lillie (Primary)
      5. Stout, Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. LaChance, Lilia (Primary)
      7. LaChance, Eva (Primary)
    8. LaChance, Henry
  101. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 112, Sheet 1A, Lines 31-33
    1. Douglas, William R.
    2. Douglas, Nora Bea
    3. William R. Douglas Household, 1910 Census
      1. Douglas, Nora Bea (Primary)
      2. Strong, Iva Ann (Primary)
      3. Douglas, William R. (Primary)
    4. Strong, Iva Ann
  102. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 3A, Lines 22-26
    1. Remington, Martin Edward
    2. William H. Remington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Edwards, Annie Laura (Primary)
      2. Remington, Martin Edward (Primary)
      3. Remington, Ivor Bryan (Primary)
      4. Remington, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Remington, William Henry (Primary)
    3. Remington, William Henry
    4. Edwards, Annie Laura
    5. Remington, Ivor Bryan
    6. Remington, William Henry
  103. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 53, Sheet 14A, Line 31
    1. Susan J. McDaniel, 1910 Census
      1. Evans, Susan Virginia (Primary)
    2. Evans, Susan Virginia
  104. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 9B, Lines 78-84
    1. Sigman, Marvin Lee
    2. Sigman, William Albert
    3. Sigman, Thomas Edgar
    4. Keathley, Lucinda Jane
    5. William A. Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Mabel E. (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Marvin Lee (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Grace Marguerite (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Ruth A. (Primary)
      5. Sigman, William Albert (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Thomas Edgar (Primary)
      7. Keathley, Lucinda Jane (Primary)
    6. Sigman, Grace Marguerite
    7. Sigman, Mabel E.
    8. Sigman, Ruth A.
  105. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 81-89
    1. Bequette, Nellie M.
    2. Bequette, John F.
    3. Bequette, Edward Louis
    4. Bequette, Della Mae
    5. Bequette, Olive Ettress
    6. Flanery, Nancy J.
    7. Bequette, Narcissus E.
    8. Bequette, Edna N.
    9. Edward L. Bequette Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bequette, Edna N. (Primary)
      2. Flanery, Nancy J. (Primary)
      3. Bequette, Myrtle A. (Primary)
      4. Bequette, Nellie M. (Primary)
      5. Bequette, John F. (Primary)
      6. Bequette, Edward Louis (Primary)
      7. Bequette, Olive Ettress (Primary)
      8. Bequette, Narcissus E. (Primary)
      9. Bequette, Della Mae (Primary)
    10. Bequette, Myrtle A.
  106. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 2A, Lines 40-41
    1. Laymon, John
    2. John Laymon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Olmstead, Eliza Anne (Primary)
      2. Laymon, John (Primary)
    3. Olmstead, Eliza Anne
  107. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 12B, Lines 57-65
    1. Byington, Luella Francis
    2. Irvin Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Fidelis I. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Irvin (Primary)
      3. Williams, Cora Florentine (Primary)
      4. Byington, Judith Norma (Primary)
      5. Byington, Luella Francis (Primary)
      6. Byington, Edgar James (Primary)
      7. Byington, Leona H. (Primary)
      8. Byington, Leonard N. (Primary)
    3. Byington, Leonard N.
    4. Byington, Edgar James
    5. Byington, Leona H.
    6. Byington, Fidelis I.
    7. Byington, Irvin
    8. Williams, Cora Florentine
    9. Byington, Judith Norma
  108. Missouri,Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 11A, Lines 33-37
    1. Shaner, William Jacob
    2. Stewart, Emma Daisy
    3. Shaner, Emma Dale
    4. Shaner, Willie V.
    5. W. J. Shaner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaner, Willie V. (Primary)
      2. Shaner, Carrie Noland (Primary)
      3. Shaner, William Jacob (Primary)
      4. Stewart, Emma Daisy (Primary)
      5. Shaner, Emma Dale (Primary)
    6. Shaner, Carrie Noland
  109. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14B, Lines 82-90
    1. Travis, Cora Belle
    2. Sams, Cline M.
    3. Sams, Walter Monroe
    4. Sams, M. Zelma
    5. Walter M. Sams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sams, Winnie Dale (Primary)
      2. Sams, Claud (Primary)
      3. Travis, Cora Belle (Primary)
      4. Sams, Cline M. (Primary)
      5. Sams, Walter Monroe (Primary)
      6. Sams, M. Zelma (Primary)
      7. Sams, Cleet W. (Primary)
      8. Sams, Walter Clyde (Primary)
      9. Sams, Clady R. (Primary)
    6. Sams, Walter Clyde
    7. Sams, Clady R.
    8. Sams, Winnie Dale
    9. Sams, Claud
    10. Sams, Cleet W.
  110. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6A, Lines 5-6
    1. C. L. Watkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. McLain, Maude Marie (Primary)
      2. Watkins, Clarence Lee (Primary)
    2. Watkins, Clarence Lee
    3. McLain, Maude Marie
  111. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 142, Ward 3, Sheet 18B, Lines 53-56
    1. Adams, George Edward Sr.
    2. Adams, Henry Lewis
    3. Bearman, Pearl Adaline
    4. Henry L. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, George Edward Sr. (Primary)
      2. Bearman, Pearl Adaline (Primary)
      3. Adams, Ida Louise (Primary)
      4. Adams, Henry Lewis (Primary)
    5. Adams, Ida Louise
  112. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 73-74
    1. Thurman, Frank
    2. Frank Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Laura Louisa (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Frank (Primary)
    3. Smith, Laura Louisa
  113. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 11B, Lines 55-63
    1. White, Chloe
    2. White, Floyd
    3. Will White Household, 1910 Census
      1. White, Rubie (Primary)
      2. White, J. H. (Primary)
      3. White, Ned (Primary)
      4. White, Floyd (Primary)
      5. White, William Andrew (Primary)
      6. White, Chloe (Primary)
      7. White, Beulah (Primary)
      8. Young, Ollie Rosetta (Primary)
    4. White, William Andrew
    5. White, Beulah
    6. Young, Ollie Rosetta
    7. White, Rubie
    8. White, J. H.
    9. White, Ned
  114. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 127, Sheet 1B, Lines 71-80
    1. Ruby, Josephine
    2. Ruby, Amos Fiss
    3. Ruby, Doris Evelyn
    4. Kessler, Ruth A.
    5. Amos F. Ruby Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ruby, Amie Guy (Primary)
      2. Kessler, George Wilson (Primary)
      3. Conley, Serena A. (Primary)
      4. Ruby, Fannie Bell (Primary)
      5. Kessler, Harold G. (Primary)
      6. Ruby, Josephine (Primary)
      7. Ruby, Amos Fiss (Primary)
      8. Ruby, Doris Evelyn (Primary)
      9. Kessler, Ruth A. (Primary)
    6. Conley, Serena A.
    7. Ruby, Amie Guy
    8. Kessler, George Wilson
    9. Kessler, Harold G.
    10. Ruby, Fannie Bell
  115. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 27, Sheet 10B, Lines 78-84
    1. Henderson, Sam D.
    2. Patrick, James Ancil
    3. Clevenger, Georgia
    4. Patrick, Melvin
    5. Patrick, Will N.
    6. Georgia Pattrick Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clevenger, Georgia (Primary)
      2. Patrick, Jack J. (Primary)
      3. Patrick, Bascomb L. (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Sam D. (Primary)
      5. Patrick, James Ancil (Primary)
      6. Patrick, Melvin (Primary)
      7. Patrick, Will N. (Primary)
    7. Patrick, Jack J.
    8. Patrick, Bascomb L.
  116. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 5A & 5B, Lines 50-52
    1. Krauch, Louise
    2. Wunning, Mary Louisa
    3. Turley, James Grafton
    4. James G. Turley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Turley, James Grafton (Primary)
      2. Wunning, Mary Louisa (Primary)
      3. Krauch, Louise (Primary)
  117. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 13-15
    1. Brann, George Marks
    2. Brann, John McArthur
    3. S. M. Brann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brann, John McArthur (Primary)
      2. Brann, George Marks (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Sarah Mecca (Primary)
    4. Zolman, Sarah Mecca
  118. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 10B, Lines 96-100
    1. Polston, Lula Frances
    2. Barton, John Franklin
    3. Barton, Ethel B
    4. John F. Barton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barton, Ethel B (Primary)
      2. Barton, Thomas N. (Primary)
      3. Barton, Ruby Ruth (Primary)
      4. Polston, Lula Frances (Primary)
      5. Barton, John Franklin (Primary)
    5. Barton, Thomas N.
    6. Barton, Ruby Ruth
  119. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 32, Sheet 6B, Lines 83-93
    1. Burchett, Elmer E.
    2. Burchett, Virgil Raymond
    3. William C. Burchett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Burchett, Charles Anderson (Primary)
      2. Dietrich, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Jesse C. (Primary)
      4. Burchett, William Cole (Primary)
      5. Burchett, Ralph (Primary)
      6. Burchett, William Leonard (Primary)
      7. Burchett, Georgia Irene (Primary)
      8. Burchett, Elmer E. (Primary)
      9. Burchett, Blanche (Primary)
      10. Burchett, Francis A. (Primary)
      11. Burchett, Virgil Raymond (Primary)
    4. Burchett, Blanche
    5. Burchett, Francis A.
    6. Burchett, William Cole
    7. Burchett, Charles Anderson
    8. Burchett, Georgia Irene
    9. Dietrich, Sarah Elizabeth
    10. Burchett, Jesse C.
    11. Burchett, Ralph
    12. Burchett, William Leonard
  120. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5B, Lines 60-62
    1. Anderson, Erma Dee Ruth
    2. Howard, Nancy Ann
    3. Westly D. Anderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Anderson, Erma Dee Ruth (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Daniel Wesley (Primary)
      3. Howard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
    4. Anderson, Daniel Wesley
  121. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 25A, Lines 47-50
    1. Harry P. Eaton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Eaton, Harry M. (Primary)
      2. Mostiller, Eugenia Caroline (Primary)
      3. Eaton, Harry Porter (Primary)
      4. Eaton, James Lee Sr. (Primary)
    2. Eaton, Harry Porter
    3. Eaton, James Lee Sr.
    4. Eaton, Harry M.
    5. Mostiller, Eugenia Caroline
  122. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 127, Sheet 11B, Lines 66-69
    1. Morrow, Ervin Edward
    2. Morrow, Esther Lucille
    3. Irving Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Leonard Edward (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Ervin Edward (Primary)
      3. Strong, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Esther Lucille (Primary)
    4. Strong, Ethel Mae
    5. Morrow, Leonard Edward
  123. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-4
    1. Gohn, Kelly
    2. Kelley Gohn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kilbourn, Hettie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Kelly (Primary)
      3. Gohn, Violet Idell (Primary)
      4. Gohn, Edna Lucille (Primary)
    3. Gohn, Edna Lucille
    4. Kilbourn, Hettie Elizabeth
    5. Gohn, Violet Idell
  124. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11B, Lines 68-69
    1. McCain, Joseph Allen
    2. McGuire, Martha Emma
    3. Joseph A. McCain Household, 1910 Census
      1. McGuire, Martha Emma (Primary)
      2. McCain, Joseph Allen (Primary)
  125. Illinois, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 166, Sheet 7A, Lines 39-43
    1. Staley, Goldie Marie
    2. Staley, Charles E.
    3. Staley, Frances S.
    4. Staley, William Washington
    5. Staley, John William
    6. William Staley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Staley, Frances S. (Primary)
      2. Staley, William Washington (Primary)
      3. Staley, Goldie Marie (Primary)
      4. Staley, Charles E. (Primary)
      5. Staley, John William (Primary)
  126. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 12B, Lines 97-98
    1. Zolman, Clara Ellen
    2. John E. Gossett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gossett, John Edward (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Clara Ellen (Primary)
    3. Gossett, John Edward
  127. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11B, Lines 80-83
    1. Cotner, Ogle David
    2. M. Elizabeth Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Arthur (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Ogle David (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Calvin (Primary)
      4. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Cotner, Calvin
    4. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth
    5. Cotner, Arthur
  128. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 3B, Lines 68-72
    1. Adams, Chauncy M.
    2. Charles S. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, Rena L. (Primary)
      2. Adams, Chauncy M. (Primary)
      3. Adams, Charles Samuel (Primary)
      4. Priest, Jane Cora (Primary)
      5. Adams, Major Ruben (Primary)
    3. Priest, Jane Cora
    4. Adams, Major Ruben
    5. Adams, Rena L.
    6. Adams, Charles Samuel
  129. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2B, Lines 70-74
    1. McClanahan, Tessa Ella
    2. McClanahan, Vivian Lorraine
    3. Highley, Tessa Ella
    4. McClanahan, Florence Asberne
    5. McClanahan, Valentine James
    6. Valentine J. McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Highley, Tessa Ella (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Valentine James (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Tessa Ella (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Florence Asberne (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, Vivian Lorraine (Primary)
  130. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 46-49
    1. Schwent, Valentine Joseph
    2. Frank L. Schwent Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schwent, Harry Leon (Primary)
      2. Weiler, Caroline (Primary)
      3. Schwent, Frank Leo (Primary)
      4. Schwent, Valentine Joseph (Primary)
    3. Schwent, Harry Leon
    4. Weiler, Caroline
    5. Schwent, Frank Leo
  131. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 6-13
    1. Davis, Goldie Irene
    2. Davis, Clyde Lloyd
    3. Edgar Davis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Myrtle Carrie Elvestie (Primary)
      2. Davis, Harley Vester (Primary)
      3. Davis, Edgar Pruitt (Primary)
      4. White, Emma Belle (Primary)
      5. Davis, Josie N. (Primary)
      6. Davis, Goldie Irene (Primary)
      7. Davis, Clyde Lloyd (Primary)
      8. Davis, Clarence Allen (Primary)
    4. Davis, Clarence Allen
    5. Davis, Myrtle Carrie Elvestie
    6. Davis, Harley Vester
    7. White, Emma Belle
    8. Davis, Josie N.
    9. Davis, Edgar Pruitt
  132. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 25A, Lines 37-41
    1. Easter, James Thomas
    2. Easter, Thomas A.
    3. Easter, Wendell J.
    4. Thomas J. Easter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Easter, Wendell J. (Primary)
      2. Easter, Leona Irene (Primary)
      3. Easter, Sarah Pearl (Primary)
      4. Easter, James Thomas (Primary)
      5. Easter, Thomas A. (Primary)
    5. Easter, Leona Irene
    6. Easter, Sarah Pearl
  133. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1B, Lines 71-74
    1. Victor Tant Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tant, Mildred (Primary)
      2. Barber, Amy Caroline (Primary)
      3. Tant, Tilden Jesse (Primary)
      4. Tant, Victor Ossian (Primary)
    2. Tant, Mildred
    3. Tant, Victor Ossian
    4. Tant, Tilden Jesse
    5. Barber, Amy Caroline
  134. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 76-79
    1. William A. Shipp Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shipp, Alvin J. (Primary)
      2. Shipp, Stella M. (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Ida May (Primary)
      4. Shipp, William Alvin (Primary)
    2. Shipp, Alvin J.
    3. Shipp, William Alvin
    4. Shipp, Stella M.
    5. Edwards, Ida May
  135. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 12B, Lines 95-96
    1. Cunningham, John Alfred
    2. Cunningham, Sarah Ann
    3. John A. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, John Alfred (Primary)
  136. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 93-97
    1. Wilkinson, John Cantrell
    2. Thomas J. Wilkinson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilkinson, Pearl Belle (Primary)
      2. Wilkinson, John Cantrell (Primary)
      3. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
    3. Ward, Elvira Elizabeth
    4. Wilkinson, Thomas Jefferson
    5. Wilkinson, Pearl Belle
  137. California, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 121, Precinct 76, Sheet 7B, Lines 56-60
    1. Coffelt, George Franklin
    2. Coffelt, Lloyd James
    3. George F. Coffelt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Coffelt, Ray E. (Primary)
      2. Robinson, Nancy Ellen (Primary)
      3. Coffelt, Iva Pearl (Primary)
      4. Coffelt, George Franklin (Primary)
      5. Coffelt, Lloyd James (Primary)
    4. Coffelt, Ray E.
    5. Robinson, Nancy Ellen
    6. Coffelt, Iva Pearl
  138. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 8B, Lines 65-66
    1. Sebastian, Marietta
    2. Sebastian, Francis
    3. Sebastian, William W.
    4. Griffin, Edward
    5. Edward Griffin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sebastian, Marietta (Primary)
      2. Sebastian, Francis (Primary)
      3. Sebastian, William W. (Primary)
      4. Griffin, Edward (Primary)
  139. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 1B, Lines 83-89
    1. Probst, Zazgal Meritt
    2. Probst, John Jefferson
    3. John J. Probst Household, 1910 Census
      1. Probst, Fred L. (Primary)
      2. Booth, Mary Lear (Primary)
      3. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr. (Primary)
      4. Probst, Clark Eugene (Primary)
      5. Probst, John Jefferson (Primary)
      6. Probst, Zazgal Meritt (Primary)
    4. Booth, Mary Lear
    5. Probst, Fred L.
    6. Probst, Clark Eugene
    7. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr.
  140. North Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 44, Sheet 26A, Lines 5-9
    1. Adams, Evelyn Frances
    2. William A. Faylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faylor, Florence C. (Primary)
      2. Faylor, Clarence W. (Primary)
      3. Faylor, William Allen (Primary)
      4. Adams, Evelyn Frances (Primary)
      5. Faylor, Ada Margarite (Primary)
    3. Faylor, Ada Margarite
    4. Faylor, Clarence W.
    5. Faylor, Florence C.
    6. Faylor, William Allen
  141. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 85-88
    1. Walker, Esther E.
    2. Walker, Jewell
    3. Walker, Manning
    4. Manning Walker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Eva L. (Primary)
      2. Walker, Jewell (Primary)
      3. Walker, Manning (Primary)
      4. Walker, Esther E. (Primary)
    5. Sides, Eva L.
  142. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 8B, Lines 61-64
    1. M. Francis Parks Household, 1910 Census
      1. Parks, Francis Marion (Primary)
      2. Parks, Cynthia Ann (Primary)
      3. Parks, Nellie A. (Primary)
      4. Parks, Thomas Benjamin (Primary)
    2. Parks, Nellie A.
    3. Parks, Thomas Benjamin
    4. Parks, Francis Marion
    5. Parks, Cynthia Ann
  143. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 13A, Lines 3-9
    1. Gates, John Rufus
    2. Gates, Florence E.
    3. Gates, Myrtle I.
    4. Gates, Edna M.
    5. Cherry, Martha Jane
    6. Gates, Floyd E.
    7. John R. Gates Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gates, Edna M. (Primary)
      2. Gates, John Rufus (Primary)
      3. Gates, Florence E. (Primary)
      4. Gates, Myrtle I. (Primary)
      5. Cherry, Martha Jane (Primary)
      6. Gates, Floyd E. (Primary)
  144. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 4, Sheet 15A, Lines 4-11
    1. Henry H. Rinke Household, 1910 Census
      1. Henry, Drucilla Octavia (Primary)
      2. Rinke, Luzetta Nellie (Primary)
      3. Rinke, Pauline R. (Primary)
      4. Rinke, Elva Octavia (Primary)
      5. Rutledge, Catherine Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Rinke, Esther Emma (Primary)
      7. Rinke, Henry Hugo (Primary)
      8. Rinke, Elizabeth Georgia (Primary)
    2. Rinke, Esther Emma
    3. Rinke, Henry Hugo
    4. Henry, Drucilla Octavia
    5. Rinke, Luzetta Nellie
    6. Rinke, Pauline R.
    7. Rinke, Elva Octavia
    8. Rutledge, Catherine Elizabeth
    9. Rinke, Elizabeth Georgia
  145. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 9A, Lines 15-21
    1. Sykora, Emil
    2. Frank Sykora Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sykora, Francis W. (Primary)
      2. Sykora, Louis (Primary)
      3. Sykora, Emil (Primary)
      4. Sykora, August (Primary)
      5. Chocola, Mari (Primary)
      6. Sykora, George (Primary)
      7. Sykora, Francis Hubert (Primary)
    3. Chocola, Mari
    4. Sykora, August
    5. Sykora, George
    6. Sykora, Francis Hubert
    7. Sykora, Francis W.
    8. Sykora, Louis
  146. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14B, Lines 56-68
    1. Hughes, Susan Elizabeth
    2. Alexander Simmons Household, 1910 Census
      1. Simmons, Mattie (Primary)
      2. Simmons, Alexander (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Simmons, Mattie
    4. Simmons, Alexander
  147. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-60
    1. Harris, Maggie Mae
    2. McCarty, Burgess B.
    3. McCarty, Uriel U.
    4. McCarty, Howard Harris
    5. McCarty, Claude Cecil
    6. McCarty, Alberta A.
    7. McCarty, Lora Lee
    8. McCarty, Marshall Bryant
    9. McCarty, Mabel Maggie
    10. McCarty, Emmett Edward
    11. Bryant McCarty Household, 1910 Census
      1. McCarty, Emmett Edward (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Mabel Maggie (Primary)
      3. McCarty, Alberta A. (Primary)
      4. Harris, Maggie Mae (Primary)
      5. McCarty, Burgess B. (Primary)
      6. McCarty, Uriel U. (Primary)
      7. McCarty, Howard Harris (Primary)
      8. McCarty, Claude Cecil (Primary)
      9. McCarty, Lora Lee (Primary)
      10. McCarty, Marshall Bryant (Primary)
  148. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-6
    1. Mann, Ollie Belle
    2. Worley, Ethel Lee
    3. Worley, Susie Irene
    4. Worley, Essie
    5. David A. Worley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Worley, David Andrew (Primary)
      2. Worley, Floyd James (Primary)
      3. Mann, Ollie Belle (Primary)
      4. Worley, Essie (Primary)
      5. Worley, Susie Irene (Primary)
      6. Worley, Ethel Lee (Primary)
    6. Worley, David Andrew
    7. Worley, Floyd James
  149. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2A, Lines 27-34
    1. Mann, Andrew Jackson
    2. Mann, Artie
    3. Mann, Jewel Ida
    4. Mann, Doyle Tony
    5. Mann, Omma
    6. Mann, Willa Pearl
    7. Johnson, Emma
    8. Andrew Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      2. Mann, Omma (Primary)
      3. Mann, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      4. Mann, Artie (Primary)
      5. Mann, Jewel Ida (Primary)
      6. Mann, Doyle Tony (Primary)
      7. Mann, Willa Pearl (Primary)
  150. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 65-72
    1. Warren, Joseph Marion
    2. Warren, Nora Myrtle
    3. Warren, Jerome Washington
    4. Warren, Ollie Edna
    5. Jerome W. Warren Household, 1910 Census
      1. Warren, Bertha Ann (Primary)
      2. Warren, Ancil Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Elizabeth D. (Primary)
      4. Warren, Julia Pearl (Primary)
      5. Warren, Joseph Marion (Primary)
      6. Warren, Nora Myrtle (Primary)
      7. Warren, Jerome Washington (Primary)
      8. Warren, Ollie Edna (Primary)
    6. Jackson, Elizabeth D.
    7. Warren, Bertha Ann
    8. Warren, Ancil Lafayette
    9. Warren, Julia Pearl
  151. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 29A, Lines 31-34
    1. Faber, George Weathers Jr.
    2. Faber, Fermin Klein
    3. George Faber Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faber, Fermin Klein (Primary)
      2. Faber, George Weathers Jr. (Primary)
      3. Williams, Lizzie (Primary)
      4. Faber, George (Primary)
    4. Williams, Lizzie
    5. Faber, George
  152. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 20A, Lines 1-4
    1. Melvin House Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bockenkamp, Dorethe Caroline (Primary)
      2. House, Carl B. (Primary)
      3. House, Melvin Austin (Primary)
      4. House, Jewell Melvin (Primary)
    2. House, Jewell Melvin
    3. House, Carl B.
    4. House, Melvin Austin
    5. Bockenkamp, Dorethe Caroline
  153. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 9A, Lines 32-34
    1. Mether, Herman John Carl
    2. Mether, Edwin William
    3. Lennert, Amanda Elizabeth
    4. Herman J. Mether Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mether, Herman John Carl (Primary)
      2. Lennert, Amanda Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Mether, Edwin William (Primary)
  154. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 9-14
    1. Patterson, Lorenzo Ross
    2. Patterson, Lylia M.
    3. Lorenzo B. Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Ida Ellen (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Lorenzo Barratt (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Mary E. J. (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Lorenzo Ross (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Lylia M. (Primary)
    4. Harris, Ida Ellen
    5. Patterson, Lorenzo Barratt
    6. Patterson, Mary E. J.
  155. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 65, East Ward, Sheet 4A, Lines 7-10
    1. Tatum, Ira Bragg
    2. Callicott, Elizabeth Alice
    3. Tatum, Elizabeth Florence
    4. Graham, Polly
    5. Ira B. Tatum Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tatum, Ira Bragg (Primary)
      2. Tatum, Elizabeth Florence (Primary)
      3. Callicott, Elizabeth Alice (Primary)
      4. Graham, Polly (Primary)
  156. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 13A, Lines 22-27
    1. House, Christine F.
    2. House, Henry Alexander
    3. House, Alberta Marie
    4. Henry A. House Household, 1910 Census
      1. House, Irene S. (Primary)
      2. House, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Murphy, Laura J. (Primary)
      4. House, Christine F. (Primary)
      5. House, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      6. House, Alberta Marie (Primary)
    5. House, William Henry
    6. House, Irene S.
    7. Murphy, Laura J.
  157. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 41, Sheet 4B, Lines 76-77
    1. Agans, William Albert
    2. Cole, Stella A.
    3. William A. Agans Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cole, Stella A. (Primary)
      2. Agans, William Albert (Primary)
  158. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 43-45
    1. Cunningham, George W.
    2. George Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, George W. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Pearl (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Martha (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, Pearl
    4. Edwards, Martha
  159. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 35A, Lines 1-4
    1. Maurice, James L.
    2. Maurice, Dollie Marie
    3. Maurice, Edgar Edward
    4. LaPlante, Lena Mary
    5. Maurice, Pearl Mary
    6. Maurice, Lillian Elizabeth
    7. Vetal P. Morice Household, 1910 Census
      1. Maurice, Lillian Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Maurice, Gladys Mary (Primary)
      3. Maurice, Pearl Mary (Primary)
      4. Maurice, Vetal Peter (Primary)
      5. Maurice, James L. (Primary)
      6. Maurice, Dollie Marie (Primary)
      7. LaPlante, Lena Mary (Primary)
      8. Morice, Joseph Dudley (Primary)
      9. Maurice, Edgar Edward (Primary)
    8. Morice, Joseph Dudley
    9. Maurice, Gladys Mary
    10. Maurice, Vetal Peter
  160. Kansas, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 5A, Lines 38-41
    1. Shaver, Martin Luther
    2. Shaver, Kate
    3. Martin L. Shaver Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaver, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Shaver, Kate (Primary)
      3. Shaver, Zelzia Burch (Primary)
      4. Burch, Rachel Mahala (Primary)
    4. Shaver, Zelzia Burch
    5. Burch, Rachel Mahala
  161. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 9A, Lines 38-44
    1. Thomason, Claud H.
    2. Thomason, Augustus Jefferson
    3. Gale, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Thomason, Alice E.
    5. Thomason, Frank Gale
    6. Jefferson Thomason Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thomason, Nell (Primary)
      2. Thomason, Claud H. (Primary)
      3. Thomason, Augustus Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Gale, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Thomason, Alice E. (Primary)
      6. Thomason, Frank Gale (Primary)
    7. Thomason, Nell
  162. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 22A, Lines 41-42
    1. Crump, Elizabeth
    2. James C. Nance Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crump, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Nance, James Alexander (Primary)
    3. Nance, James Alexander
  163. Missouri, Supervisor's District 152, Enumeration District 129, Sheet 11B, Lines 52-54
    1. Shelman, Alice May
    2. Young, Doyle Emerson
    3. Young, Hugh Ellsworth
    4. Hugh Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Young, Doyle Emerson (Primary)
      2. Young, Hugh Ellsworth (Primary)
      3. Shelman, Alice May (Primary)
  164. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 58, Sheet 14A, Lines 14-21
    1. Morrow, Stella M.
    2. Morrow, Oren Mac
    3. Morrow, Elmer Everson
    4. Thomas Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Charles E. (Primary)
      2. Fowler, Sarah Frances (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Mildred Electra (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Stella M. (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Oren Mac (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Thomas Mayo Emmett (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Elmer Everson (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Bernice Iona (Primary)
    5. Morrow, Bernice Iona
    6. Morrow, Charles E.
    7. Fowler, Sarah Frances
    8. Morrow, Mildred Electra
    9. Morrow, Thomas Mayo Emmett
  165. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 28-30
    1. Zolman, Edith Alice
    2. Noltkamper, Harry Frederick
    3. Harry Noltkamper Household, 1910 Census
      1. Zolman, Edith Alice (Primary)
      2. Noltkamper, Clyde Earl (Primary)
      3. Noltkamper, Harry Frederick (Primary)
    4. Noltkamper, Clyde Earl
  166. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 18A, Lines 3-9
    1. Sauer, Docilla
    2. Sauer, Alvin
    3. Sauer, Annie J.
    4. Sauer, Flora
    5. Sauer, John T.
    6. John Sauer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sauer, Mabel (Primary)
      2. Sauer, Docilla (Primary)
      3. Sauer, Flora (Primary)
      4. Sauer, John T. (Primary)
      5. Sauer, Alvin (Primary)
      6. Sauer, Annie J. (Primary)
    7. Sauer, Mabel
  167. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 73, Sheet 4A, Lines 11-12
    1. Carlton, Martha Pearline
    2. David S. Troutman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Troutman, David S. (Primary)
      2. Carlton, Martha Pearline (Primary)
    3. Troutman, David S.
  168. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A, Lines 7-13
    1. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren
    2. Cunningham, Allie P.
    3. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie
    4. Thurman, Viola F.
    5. Thomson C. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Florence V. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Daisy D. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Allie P. (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Viola F. (Primary)
    6. Cunningham, Florence V.
    7. Cunningham, Daisy D.
  169. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 144, Sheet 7B, Lines 63-66
    1. Fields, Eliza Jane
    2. Edwards, James Franklin
    3. Stringer, Eunice
    4. William Edwards Household, 1910 Census
      1. Edwards, William James (Primary)
      2. Stringer, Eunice (Primary)
      3. Fields, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      4. Edwards, James Franklin (Primary)
    5. Edwards, William James
  170. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34B, Lines 87-94
    1. Maurice, Felix
    2. Maurice, Rosina
    3. Louis Morice Household, 1910 Census
      1. Maurice, Frank (Primary)
      2. LaPlante, Louisa (Primary)
      3. Morice, Thomas George Sr. (Primary)
      4. Maurice, Felix (Primary)
      5. Maurice, Russell Joseph (Primary)
      6. Maurice, Rosina (Primary)
      7. Maurice, Charles (Primary)
      8. Maurice, Louis (Primary)
    4. Maurice, Charles
    5. Maurice, Louis
    6. Maurice, Frank
    7. LaPlante, Louisa
    8. Morice, Thomas George Sr.
    9. Maurice, Russell Joseph
  171. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 8A, Line 1
    1. Serling J. Abernathy, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Joseph Sterling (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, Joseph Sterling
  172. Washington, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 151, Ward 8, Sheet 6B, Lines 84-87
    1. Coffelt, Daniel Levander
    2. Coffelt, Guy L.
    3. Robinson, Anna May
    4. Daniel L. Coffelt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Coffelt, Guy L. (Primary)
      2. Coffelt, Effie J. (Primary)
      3. Coffelt, Daniel Levander (Primary)
      4. Robinson, Anna May (Primary)
    5. Coffelt, Effie J.
  173. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Line 19
    1. Jessie M. Zollman, 1910 Census
      1. Zolman, Jesse M. (Primary)
    2. Zolman, Jesse M.
  174. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 18B, Lines 68-70
    1. Pinkley, Alice Amanda
    2. Swaringim, Clarence
    3. Swaringim, Lawrence
    4. Lawrence Swaringim Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkley, Alice Amanda (Primary)
      2. Swaringim, Clarence (Primary)
      3. Swaringim, Lawrence (Primary)
  175. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-60
    1. Abernathy, Roy Claud
    2. Abernathy, Rexal Ray
    3. Abernathy, Rosena Laura
    4. Abernathy, Roscoe Dines
    5. Abernathy, Ralph Eugene
    6. Abernathy, Ruddle Eli
    7. S. D. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Rosena Laura (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Roscoe Dines (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Ruddle Eli (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Ray Hobson (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Russell Dewey (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Ralph Eugene (Primary)
      7. Heise, Emma Isabelle (Primary)
      8. Abernathy, Samuel Daniel (Primary)
      9. Abernathy, Roy Claud (Primary)
      10. Abernathy, Rexal Ray (Primary)
    8. Abernathy, Ray Hobson
    9. Abernathy, Russell Dewey
    10. Heise, Emma Isabelle
    11. Abernathy, Samuel Daniel
  176. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 53, Sheet 14A, Lines 27-30
    1. McDaniel, Joseph Cleveland
    2. McDaniel, Olin Sylvester
    3. Hastings, Harriet Luna
    4. Cleveland McDaniel Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDaniel, Joseph Cleveland (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, Thelma Irene (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Olin Sylvester (Primary)
      4. Hastings, Harriet Luna (Primary)
    5. McDaniel, Thelma Irene
  177. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 43-44
    1. Young, Henry Ellis
    2. Doss, Isabell
    3. Henry E. Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doss, Isabell (Primary)
      2. Young, Henry Ellis (Primary)
  178. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 7A, Lines 27-34
    1. Murphy, John Jacob
    2. John W. Murphy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pratte, Augustine (Primary)
      2. Murphy, Stella (Primary)
      3. Murphy, John Jacob (Primary)
      4. Murphy, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Murphy, Edwin J. (Primary)
      6. Murphy, Robert Lee (Primary)
      7. Murphy, Peter Augustus (Primary)
      8. Murphy, John Wesley (Primary)
    3. Murphy, Peter Augustus
    4. Murphy, William Henry
    5. Murphy, Edwin J.
    6. Murphy, Robert Lee
    7. Murphy, John Wesley
    8. Murphy, Stella
    9. Pratte, Augustine
  179. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 7-11
    1. Polston, Gertrude Lavina
    2. Mitchell, Emma Permelia
    3. Polston, Melvin David
    4. Ritter, Charlotte Isabell
    5. Polston, William Nelson
    6. William N. Polston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Polston, William Nelson (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Emma Permelia (Primary)
      3. Polston, Gertrude Lavina (Primary)
      4. Polston, Melvin David (Primary)
      5. Ritter, Charlotte Isabell (Primary)
  180. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 94-98
    1. Covington, Hester V.
    2. George W. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Fite, Georgianna C. (Primary)
      3. Covington, Ruby C. (Primary)
      4. Covington, Hester V. (Primary)
      5. Covington, George W. (Primary)
    3. Covington, George W.
    4. Moore, Nancy Jane
    5. Fite, Georgianna C.
    6. Covington, Ruby C.
  181. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 8A, Lines 23-27
    1. Varner, William Cullen
    2. William C. Varner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Varner, William Cullen (Primary)
      2. Ellis, Mary A. (Primary)
      3. Varner, Bessie Lee (Primary)
      4. Guyton, Lulu Emma (Primary)
      5. Varner, Walter John (Primary)
    3. Ellis, Mary A.
    4. Varner, Bessie Lee
    5. Guyton, Lulu Emma
    6. Varner, Walter John
  182. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 4A, Lines 31-35
    1. Westcott, Bessie J.
    2. Westcott, Arlin
    3. Henry Wescott Household, 1910 Census
      1. Westcott, Ruby Louisa (Primary)
      2. Westcott, Bessie J. (Primary)
      3. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
      4. Westcott, Arlin (Primary)
      5. Westcott, Henry (Primary)
    4. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane
    5. Westcott, Henry
    6. Westcott, Ruby Louisa
  183. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 313, Ward 20, Sheet 3B, Lines 52-53
    1. Orlo E. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Edgar Orlo (Primary)
      2. Neil, Eva J. (Primary)
    2. Moore, Edgar Orlo
    3. Neil, Eva J.
  184. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-15
    1. Luetje, Lawrence Lester
    2. Schlueter, Rosa Maria
    3. Charles Lutje Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schlueter, Rosa Maria (Primary)
      2. Luetje, Charles Marion (Primary)
      3. Luetje, Lawrence Lester (Primary)
    4. Luetje, Charles Marion
  185. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 17A, Lines 13-17
    1. Waller, Smith H.
    2. Pratte, Lydle Eugene
    3. Zeno B. Pratte Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pratte, Zeno Benjamin (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Orville B. (Primary)
      3. Waller, Alice Ann (Primary)
      4. Waller, Smith H. (Primary)
      5. Pratte, Lydle Eugene (Primary)
    4. Pratte, Orville B.
    5. Pratte, Zeno Benjamin
    6. Waller, Alice Ann
  186. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 16A, Lines 7-8
    1. Reynolds, Burley Lee
    2. Alice Reynolds Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reynolds, Burley Lee (Primary)
      2. Rushing, Alice Cordelia (Primary)
    3. Rushing, Alice Cordelia
  187. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14B, Lines 91-95
    1. Noland, James William
    2. Noland, Carl Harry
    3. Noland, Otto Arthur
    4. Noland, Preston
    5. Noland, Minnie Ophelia
    6. James W. Noland Household, 1910 Census
      1. Noland, Minnie Ophelia (Primary)
      2. Noland, James William (Primary)
      3. Noland, Carl Harry (Primary)
      4. Noland, Otto Arthur (Primary)
      5. Noland, Preston (Primary)
  188. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 21A, Lines 23-25
    1. Ora Murray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Murray, Raymond Elvin (Primary)
      2. Peters, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Murray, Ora (Primary)
    2. Murray, Ora
    3. Murray, Raymond Elvin
    4. Peters, Mary Elizabeth
  189. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Linwa 79-81
    1. Boyd, David Jarrett
    2. Bailey, Ellen Barbara
    3. Bailey, Wilson
    4. Dave Boyd Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bailey, Ellen Barbara (Primary)
      2. Bailey, Wilson (Primary)
      3. Boyd, David Jarrett (Primary)
  190. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 71-78
    1. Byrd, Martha Evelin
    2. David J. Gohn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gohn, Stella (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Edgar (Primary)
      3. Gohn, David Josiah (Primary)
      4. Gohn, Blanch (Primary)
      5. Gohn, Dale (Primary)
      6. Byrd, Martha Evelin (Primary)
      7. Gohn, Gilbert (Primary)
      8. Gohn, Byrd Arcadia (Primary)
    3. Gohn, Dale
    4. Gohn, Gilbert
    5. Gohn, Byrd Arcadia
    6. Gohn, Stella
    7. Gohn, David Josiah
    8. Gohn, Edgar
    9. Gohn, Blanch
  191. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 9B, Lines 78-85
    1. Halbrook, George Anderson
    2. Halbrook, Oda Arthur
    3. Daniels, Mary Malissa
    4. Halbrook, Roscoe Anderson
    5. Halbrook, Violet Mae
    6. George A. Halbrook Household, 1910 Census
      1. Halbrook, Everett Raymond (Primary)
      2. Halbrook, Willard Carl Sr. (Primary)
      3. Halbrook, Clarence Randolph (Primary)
      4. Halbrook, George Anderson (Primary)
      5. Halbrook, Oda Arthur (Primary)
      6. Daniels, Mary Malissa (Primary)
      7. Halbrook, Roscoe Anderson (Primary)
      8. Halbrook, Violet Mae (Primary)
    7. Halbrook, Everett Raymond
    8. Halbrook, Willard Carl Sr.
    9. Halbrook, Clarence Randolph
  192. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 90-93
    1. Brennan, Veda Helena
    2. Brennan, Lester Robert
    3. McClard, Lulu
    4. John A. Brennan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brennan, John Alfred (Primary)
      2. Brennan, Veda Helena (Primary)
      3. Brennan, Lester Robert (Primary)
      4. McClard, Lulu (Primary)
    5. Brennan, John Alfred
  193. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 22B, Lines 78-82
    1. Wharton, Georgianna
    2. Strange, Charles Nathan
    3. Strange, Orval E.
    4. John Strange Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strange, Orval E. (Primary)
      2. Strange, Harry Milton (Primary)
      3. Strange, John (Primary)
      4. Wharton, Georgianna (Primary)
      5. Strange, Charles Nathan (Primary)
    5. Strange, John
    6. Strange, Harry Milton
  194. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 4A, Lines 39-44
    1. Sheets, Nellie Marie
    2. Graham, Esther Geneva
    3. James Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graham, James Leroy (Primary)
      2. Graham, Clara Eva (Primary)
      3. Graham, James Monroe (Primary)
      4. Sheets, Nellie Marie (Primary)
      5. Graham, Esther Geneva (Primary)
      6. Graham, Gertrude Ruth (Primary)
    4. Graham, Gertrude Ruth
    5. Graham, James Leroy
    6. Graham, Clara Eva
    7. Graham, James Monroe
  195. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 112, Sheet 13B, Line 63
    1. William P. Johnson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, William Perry (Primary)
    2. Johnson, William Perry
  196. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10A, Lines 14-19
    1. Kerlagon, Lena M.
    2. Kerlagon, Reva Ila
    3. Sharpe, Margaret Ann
    4. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley
    5. Zeno Kerligan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Byington, Luther Cleveland (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Lena M. (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Reva Ila (Primary)
      5. Sharpe, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      6. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley (Primary)
    6. Byington, Luther Cleveland
    7. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward
  197. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-3
    1. Phillip Waller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Waller, Phillip W. (Primary)
      2. Waller, John Louis (Primary)
      3. Hipes, Mary Caroline (Primary)
    2. Hipes, Mary Caroline
    3. Waller, John Louis
    4. Waller, Phillip W.
  198. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 8A, Lines 35-36
    1. Hughes, Francis Marion
    2. Francis M. Hughes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mackley, Isabelle (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Francis Marion (Primary)
    3. Mackley, Isabelle
  199. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 25-28
    1. Rice, Alvis Monroe
    2. Rice, Mabel Luella
    3. Rice, Anna Ruby
    4. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth
    5. Alvis M. Rice Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rice, Alvis Monroe (Primary)
      2. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Rice, Anna Ruby (Primary)
      4. Rice, Mabel Luella (Primary)
  200. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 80, West Ward, Sheet 8B, Lines 91-92
    1. Cyrus C. Kerlagon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Biel, Caroline W. (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Cyrus Charles (Primary)
    2. Kerlagon, Cyrus Charles
    3. Biel, Caroline W.
  201. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 89-90
    1. Walker, Charles
    2. Charley Walker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Unger, Stella Emma (Primary)
      2. Walker, Charles (Primary)
    3. Unger, Stella Emma
  202. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13A, Lines 11-15
    1. Christian Kilburn Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Susan Adeline (Primary)
      2. Killbourn, Charles Christian (Primary)
      3. Killbourn, Violet Marie (Primary)
      4. Killbourn, Charles Henry (Primary)
      5. Killbourn, Bertha C. (Primary)
    2. Killbourn, Charles Henry
    3. Killbourn, Bertha C.
    4. McClard, Susan Adeline
    5. Killbourn, Charles Christian
    6. Killbourn, Violet Marie
  203. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 2A, Lines 1-3
    1. Young, Frances Ellen
    2. Francis, Laurence Adolph
    3. Francis, James Madison
    4. M. James Francis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Francis, James Madison (Primary)
      2. Young, Frances Ellen (Primary)
      3. Francis, Laurence Adolph (Primary)
  204. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 4A, Lines 27-33
    1. Moore, Myra Jane
    2. Moore, John Wesley
    3. Moore, Lois
    4. Moore, Eva Pearl
    5. John W. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Vera (Primary)
      2. Moore, John Wesley (Primary)
      3. Moore, Lois (Primary)
      4. Moore, Eva Pearl (Primary)
      5. Moore, Myra Jane (Primary)
      6. Green, Lydia Louisa (Primary)
      7. Moore, Edythe (Primary)
    6. Green, Lydia Louisa
    7. Moore, Edythe
    8. Moore, Vera
  205. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 5-8
    1. Griffin, Harvey Buford
    2. Griffin, Pearl Adeline
    3. Griffin, George Harvey
    4. Turley, May Didamie
    5. George Griffin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Griffin, Pearl Adeline (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Harvey Buford (Primary)
      3. Griffin, George Harvey (Primary)
      4. Turley, May Didamie (Primary)
  206. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 26-29
    1. AuBuchon, Lucian
    2. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis
    3. Carrow, Margret
    4. Lucien AuBuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Alias H. (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Margret (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Lucian (Primary)
    5. AuBuchon, Alias H.
  207. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 8A, Lines 28-37
    1. H. William Crepps Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crepps, Goldie L. (Primary)
      2. Crepps, William Cleve (Primary)
      3. Crepps, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Crepps, Rolla Madison (Primary)
      5. Crepps, Lloyd G. (Primary)
      6. Highley, Clara Mae (Primary)
      7. Crepps, Pearl (Primary)
      8. Crepps, Ollie Dubart (Primary)
    2. Crepps, William Henry
    3. Crepps, Rolla Madison
    4. Crepps, Lloyd G.
    5. Crepps, Pearl
    6. Crepps, Ollie Dubart
    7. Crepps, Goldie L.
    8. Highley, Clara Mae
    9. Crepps, William Cleve
  208. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 4B, Lines 53-54
    1. AuBuchon, Joseph
    2. LaHaye, Mary Therese
    3. Joseph AuBuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. LaHaye, Mary Therese (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Joseph (Primary)
  209. Colorado, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 132, Sheet 3B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-2
    1. Workman, Cam E.
    2. Belcher, Rosa Caroline
    3. Workman, Cloe
    4. Workman, Ralph
    5. Cam Workman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Workman, Cloice Kenley (Primary)
      2. Workman, Cam E. (Primary)
      3. Belcher, Rosa Caroline (Primary)
      4. Workman, Cloe (Primary)
      5. Workman, Ralph (Primary)
    6. Workman, Cloice Kenley
  210. New York, Supervisor's District 20, Enumeration District 58, Sheet 8B, Lines 94-100 & Sheet 9A, Lines 1-4
    1. Chapman, Frederick Earl
    2. Chapman, Florence V.
    3. Chapman, Daniel Arthur
    4. Chapman, Frank E.
    5. Frank E. Chapman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chapman, William H. (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Desmond Frank (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Ellsworth George (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Pauline Lenora (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Howard Raymond (Primary)
      6. Chapman, Rozella Myrtle (Primary)
      7. Chapman, Florence V. (Primary)
      8. Chapman, Daniel Arthur (Primary)
      9. Chapman, Frederick Earl (Primary)
      10. Chapman, Frank E. (Primary)
      11. Waterman, Myrtle L. (Primary)
    6. Waterman, Myrtle L.
    7. Chapman, Pauline Lenora
    8. Chapman, William H.
    9. Chapman, Desmond Frank
    10. Chapman, Ellsworth George
    11. Chapman, Rozella Myrtle
    12. Chapman, Howard Raymond
  211. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A, Lines 5-10
    1. Mund, Wilbur Frederick
    2. Mund, George
    3. Mund, William T.
    4. Mund, Jesse Hubert
    5. William Mund Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mund, Jesse Hubert (Primary)
      2. Mund, Gladys Emma (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Nettie Margaret (Primary)
      4. Mund, Wilbur Frederick (Primary)
      5. Mund, George (Primary)
      6. Mund, William T. (Primary)
    6. Hopkins, Nettie Margaret
    7. Mund, Gladys Emma
  212. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 57-60
    1. Trickey, John William
    2. Trickey, Arthur Gilbert
    3. Charley Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      2. Trickey, John William (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Arthur Gilbert (Primary)
      4. Sides, Emma Lutitia (Primary)
    4. Sides, Emma Lutitia
    5. Trickey, Charles Wesley
  213. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 125, Sheet 1A, Lines 38-40
    1. Harry Sumner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sumner, Harrison (Primary)
      2. Sumner, Isabel Ellen (Primary)
      3. Harrison, Jessie Lee (Primary)
    2. Sumner, Harrison
    3. Harrison, Jessie Lee
    4. Sumner, Isabel Ellen
  214. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 14-16
    1. William H. Webster Household, 1910 Census
      1. Webster, William H. (Primary)
      2. Slusher, Harriet M. (Primary)
      3. Morgan, Willah Dale (Primary)
    2. Morgan, Willah Dale
    3. Webster, William H.
    4. Slusher, Harriet M.
  215. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 254, Ward 16, Sheet 2B, Lines 54-59
    1. Quick, Clyde
    2. Quick, Burnita
    3. Quick, Wade Strauther
    4. Charles Quick Household, 1910 Census
      1. Quick, Charles Joseph (Primary)
      2. Jones, Charity Ellen (Primary)
      3. Quick, Clyde (Primary)
      4. Quick, Burnita (Primary)
      5. Quick, Wade Strauther (Primary)
    5. Quick, Charles Joseph
    6. Jones, Charity Ellen
  216. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 2A, Lines 35-37
    1. Cotner, Rebecca
    2. Henry W. Shoults Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shoults, Henry William (Primary)
      2. Shoults, Vay (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Rebecca (Primary)
    3. Shoults, Henry William
    4. Shoults, Vay
  217. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 20A, Lines 16-19
    1. Moore, Flora Alice
    2. Jacob Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina (Primary)
      2. Moore, Floyd Jacob (Primary)
      3. Moore, Flora Alice (Primary)
      4. Moore, Jacob (Primary)
    3. Moore, Floyd Jacob
    4. Moore, Jacob
    5. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina
  218. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 27B, Lines 74-78
    1. Webb, George Arthur
    2. Love, Minnie Alice
    3. Webb, Ruth Gertrude
    4. James M. Webb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Webb, Ruth Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Webb, James Marlin (Primary)
      3. Love, Minnie Alice (Primary)
      4. Webb, George Arthur (Primary)
    5. Webb, James Marlin
  219. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 83-84
    1. Stewart, Letitia M.
    2. Raines, Napoleon B.
    3. Napoleon B. Raines Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stewart, Letitia M. (Primary)
      2. Raines, Napoleon B. (Primary)
  220. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 3B, Lines 86-89
    1. Kaufmann, Ersie Adalia
    2. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank
    3. Thompson, Maud Minnie
    4. Otto H. F. Kaufmann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thompson, Maud Minnie (Primary)
      2. Kaufmann, Ersie Adalia (Primary)
      3. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank (Primary)
  221. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 9B, Lines 92-96
    1. Richardson, Leona M.
    2. Richardson, Harvey William
    3. Richardson, John William
    4. Buchanan, Nancy Ann
    5. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant
    6. John Richardson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Buchanan, Augustus Bryant (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Leona M. (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Harvey William (Primary)
      4. Richardson, John William (Primary)
      5. Buchanan, Nancy Ann (Primary)
  222. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 20B, Lines 59-63
    1. Schaefer, Jacob W.
    2. Cunningham, Deilhamie
    3. Schafer, Ollie
    4. Schaefer, Ida
    5. Schafer, Mamie
    6. Jacob W. Schafer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schafer, Mamie (Primary)
      2. Schaefer, Jacob W. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Deilhamie (Primary)
      4. Schafer, Ollie (Primary)
      5. Schaefer, Ida (Primary)
  223. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 9B, Lines 57-58
    1. Jame I. Mungle Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mungle, James Isaac (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Susan C. (Primary)
    2. Mungle, James Isaac
    3. Reeder, Susan C.
  224. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6A, Lines 8-10
    1. Metraux, Aline
    2. Frank Barbey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barbey, George Fred (Primary)
      2. Metraux, Aline (Primary)
      3. Barbey, Francois George (Primary)
    3. Barbey, Francois George
    4. Barbey, George Fred
  225. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 29A, Lines 8-9
    1. Carruthers, Emily Jane
    2. John W. Womack Household, 1910 Census
      1. Womack, John W. (Primary)
      2. Carruthers, Emily Jane (Primary)
    3. Womack, John W.
  226. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 4A, Lines 16-22
    1. Taylor, Virgil J.
    2. Taylor, Virvin Bud
    3. Taylor, Shedrick Monroe
    4. Taylor, Maggie
    5. Taylor, Elsie Mae
    6. Taylor, Mollie Ethel
    7. Shedrick M. Taylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Taylor, Mollie Ethel (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Celia Ellen (Primary)
      3. Taylor, Virgil J. (Primary)
      4. Taylor, Virvin Bud (Primary)
      5. Taylor, Shedrick Monroe (Primary)
      6. Taylor, Maggie (Primary)
      7. Taylor, Elsie Mae (Primary)
    8. Morrow, Celia Ellen
  227. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 4B, Lines 56-64
    1. Tallent, William Murphy
    2. Tallent, Willard Marie
    3. Tallent, Ruby Corene
    4. Tallent, Mellie Mae
    5. Tallent, Jesse Ray
    6. Tallent, Robert Swope
    7. Tallent, Jesse William
    8. Tallent, Grace Olive
    9. Shell, Ruth Idell
    10. Jessie W. Tallent Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tallent, Mellie Mae (Primary)
      2. Tallent, Jesse William (Primary)
      3. Tallent, Grace Olive (Primary)
      4. Tallent, Robert Swope (Primary)
      5. Shell, Ruth Idell (Primary)
      6. Tallent, William Murphy (Primary)
      7. Tallent, Willard Marie (Primary)
      8. Tallent, Ruby Corene (Primary)
      9. Tallent, Jesse Ray (Primary)
  228. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 2B, Lines 74-79
    1. Will, Carl Ernst
    2. Wittwer, Ernestine Augusta Bertha
    3. Will, Martin Frederick
    4. Will, Anna Mary
    5. Will, Fred William
    6. Charles Will Household, 1910 Census
      1. Will, Charles (Primary)
      2. Will, Carl Ernst (Primary)
      3. Will, Martin Frederick (Primary)
      4. Wittwer, Ernestine Augusta Bertha (Primary)
      5. Will, Anna Mary (Primary)
      6. Will, Fred William (Primary)
    7. Will, Charles
  229. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 2B, Lines 70-75
    1. Tacke, Clara Belle
    2. Tacke, Pearl L.
    3. Tacke, William Henry
    4. Mercer, Melvina
    5. Tacke, Lillie V.
    6. William H. Tacke Household, 1910 Census
      1. Tacke, Stella (Primary)
      2. Tacke, Clara Belle (Primary)
      3. Tacke, Pearl L. (Primary)
      4. Tacke, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Mercer, Melvina (Primary)
      6. Tacke, Lillie V. (Primary)
    7. Tacke, Stella
  230. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 5A, Lines 24-31
    1. Hollinger, John Ronald
    2. Hollinger, Francis Delbert
    3. Hollinger, George
    4. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth
    5. Helm, Hattie Evelyn
    6. Hollinger, Charles Harry
    7. Hollinger, William Virgil
    8. John R. Holinger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hollinger, George (Primary)
      2. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Helm, Hattie Evelyn (Primary)
      4. Hollinger, William Virgil (Primary)
      5. Hollinger, Charles Harry (Primary)
      6. Hollinger, Marie Hazel (Primary)
      7. Hollinger, John Ronald (Primary)
      8. Hollinger, Francis Delbert (Primary)
    9. Hollinger, Marie Hazel
  231. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 79-88
    1. Addie Saffel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Saffell, Myrta Addie (Primary)
      2. Saffell, Samuel Emile (Primary)
      3. Saffell, Bertha Emma (Primary)
      4. Pernoud, Addie Harriett (Primary)
      5. Saffell, Emmett Raymond (Primary)
      6. Saffell, John Henry (Primary)
      7. Saffell, Rosa May (Primary)
      8. Saffell, Amie Martin (Primary)
      9. Saffell, William Riley (Primary)
      10. Saffell, Rhoda Edna (Primary)
    2. Saffell, Amie Martin
    3. Saffell, Rhoda Edna
    4. Saffell, Emmett Raymond
    5. Saffell, Rosa May
    6. Saffell, Samuel Emile
    7. Saffell, Bertha Emma
    8. Pernoud, Addie Harriett
    9. Saffell, Myrta Addie
    10. Saffell, John Henry
    11. Saffell, William Riley
  232. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 14A, Lines 32-34
    1. Samuel J. Scott Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gates, Mary Angeline (Primary)
      2. Scott, Samuel Joseph (Primary)
      3. Scott, Floyd Edward (Primary)
    2. Scott, Floyd Edward
    3. Gates, Mary Angeline
    4. Scott, Samuel Joseph
  233. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 234, Enumeration District 151, Sheet 3B, Lines 66-75
    1. James M. Crooks Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crooks, James Mead (Primary)
      2. Crooks, James Myriam (Primary)
      3. Davis, Ida Belle (Primary)
      4. Crooks, Mary R. (Primary)
      5. Crooks, Pearl (Primary)
      6. Crooks, Harry Harold (Primary)
      7. Crooks, Orrin G. (Primary)
      8. Crooks, David A. (Primary)
      9. Crooks, Cecil Charles (Primary)
    2. Crooks, David A.
    3. Crooks, Pearl
    4. Crooks, Harry Harold
    5. Crooks, Orrin G.
    6. Crooks, Mary R.
    7. Crooks, Cecil Charles
    8. Crooks, James Mead
    9. Crooks, James Myriam
    10. Davis, Ida Belle
  234. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 43, Ward 2, Sheet 14B, Lines 64-72
    1. McDonald, Anna Mabel
    2. McDonald, Otis Cagle
    3. McDonald, Eula
    4. John P. McDonald Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDonald, Edith (Primary)
      2. McDonald, Earl Galloway (Primary)
      3. McDonald, John James (Primary)
      4. McDonald, John Pitts (Primary)
      5. McDonald, Otis Cagle (Primary)
      6. McDonald, Anna Mabel (Primary)
      7. McDonald, Eula (Primary)
      8. McDonald, Glen Howard (Primary)
      9. Sides, Samantha Ophelia (Primary)
    5. McDonald, Glen Howard
    6. McDonald, Earl Galloway
    7. Sides, Samantha Ophelia
    8. McDonald, Edith
    9. McDonald, John James
    10. McDonald, John Pitts
  235. Colorado, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 20, Ward 4, Sheet 6A, Lines 35 & 36
    1. Potts, Pearl Maude
    2. Edward M. Potts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Potts, Edward Morris (Primary)
      2. Potts, Pearl Maude (Primary)
      3. Heckenlively, Susie E. (Primary)
    3. Heckenlively, Susie E.
    4. Potts, Edward Morris
  236. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 55-65
    1. Thurman, Nancy Ann
    2. Faulkner, James Henderson
    3. Faulkner, Archless H.
    4. Faulkner, Lee Etta
    5. Faulkner, Clyde
    6. Faulkner, Beryle
    7. Faulkner, Leota F.
    8. Faulkner, Jewell Lorance
    9. Faulkner, Mable
    10. Faulkner, Tillman R.
    11. Faulkner, Ray Edsel
    12. James H. Faulkner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faulkner, Mable (Primary)
      2. Faulkner, Tillman R. (Primary)
      3. Faulkner, Ray Edsel (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      5. Faulkner, James Henderson (Primary)
      6. Faulkner, Archless H. (Primary)
      7. Faulkner, Lee Etta (Primary)
      8. Faulkner, Clyde (Primary)
      9. Faulkner, Beryle (Primary)
      10. Faulkner, Jewell Lorance (Primary)
      11. Faulkner, Leota F. (Primary)
  237. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 1A, Lines 21-24
    1. Stansberry, Margaret Lovernia
    2. Adams, Viola Lovernia
    3. Adams, Albert Charles
    4. Albert C. Adams Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stansberry, Margaret Lovernia (Primary)
      2. Adams, Viola Lovernia (Primary)
      3. Adams, Albert Charles (Primary)
      4. Adams, Evalyn Luessa (Primary)
    5. Adams, Evalyn Luessa
  238. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 111, Sheet 6B, Lines 60-64
    1. William T. Sisson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sisson, Monte Clair (Primary)
      2. Mills, Emily L. (Primary)
      3. Sisson, Iva L. (Primary)
      4. Sisson, Rollie R. (Primary)
      5. Sisson, William T. (Primary)
    2. Sisson, Rollie R.
    3. Sisson, Iva L.
    4. Sisson, William T.
    5. Sisson, Monte Clair
    6. Mills, Emily L.
  239. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 112, Sheet 5A, Lines 3-11
    1. Strong, Cynthia B.
    2. Strong, Grover Leonda
    3. Strong, Charles Dain
    4. Stephen Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strong, Helena Devona (Primary)
      2. Strong, Stephen Decatur (Primary)
      3. Strong, Clarence Franklin (Primary)
      4. Strong, Harold Robert (Primary)
      5. Strong, Cynthia B. (Primary)
      6. Strong, Grover Leonda (Primary)
      7. Strong, Charles Dain (Primary)
      8. Runyan, Samira Foster (Primary)
      9. Strong, Cecil Hershel (Primary)
    5. Strong, Helena Devona
    6. Runyan, Samira Foster
    7. Strong, Stephen Decatur
    8. Strong, Cecil Hershel
    9. Strong, Clarence Franklin
    10. Strong, Harold Robert
  240. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 19B, Lines 79-80
    1. Kinson, Catherine Rosetta
    2. Garner, James Alexander
    3. James A. Garner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Garner, James Alexander (Primary)
      2. Kinson, Catherine Rosetta (Primary)
  241. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 25, Sheet 9A, Lines 44-48
    1. Mann, Everett Lee
    2. Mann, Robert Theodore
    3. Hughes, Julia Elizabeth
    4. Mann, Addie Ruth
    5. Robert V. Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mann, Grace Ellen (Primary)
      2. Mann, Everett Lee (Primary)
      3. Mann, Robert Theodore (Primary)
      4. Hughes, Julia Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Mann, Addie Ruth (Primary)
    6. Mann, Grace Ellen
  242. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 10B, Lines 91-98
    1. Hackley, Golda Isabelle
    2. Hackley, Vida Gladys
    3. Hackley, Erma Pearl
    4. John H. Hackley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hackley, Mary Allena (Primary)
      2. Hackley, Lula Ethel (Primary)
      3. Hackley, John Henry (Primary)
      4. DeWitt, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
      5. Hackley, Golda Isabelle (Primary)
      6. Hackley, Vida Gladys (Primary)
      7. Hackley, Erma Pearl (Primary)
      8. Hackley, Leroy (Primary)
    5. Hackley, Leroy
    6. Hackley, John Henry
    7. Hackley, Mary Allena
    8. Hackley, Lula Ethel
    9. DeWitt, Margaret Ellen
  243. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 134, Sheet 6A, Line 18
    1. Frederic Labruyere, 1910 Census
      1. LaBruyere, Fred Joseph (Primary)
    2. LaBruyere, Fred Joseph
  244. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 9B, Lines 88-92
    1. Riemann, Charles Ernest
    2. August Rieman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Riemann, Marie Zaida (Primary)
      2. Riemann, Anna A. (Primary)
      3. Stearnes, Cecelia A. (Primary)
      4. Riemann, August Herman (Primary)
      5. Riemann, Charles Ernest (Primary)
    3. Riemann, Marie Zaida
    4. Riemann, Anna A.
    5. Stearnes, Cecelia A.
    6. Riemann, August Herman
  245. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6A, Lines 23-25
    1. Joe L. Bradley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bradley, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Ziegler, Leona A. (Primary)
      3. Bradley, Joseph Leve (Primary)
    2. Bradley, John Henry
    3. Bradley, Joseph Leve
    4. Ziegler, Leona A.
  246. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 2B, Lines 73-78
    1. Thomas L. Morrison Household, 1910 Census
      1. Talbert, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Morrison, Thomas Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Morrison, Mamie (Primary)
      4. Morrison, Everett (Primary)
      5. Morrison, Raymond (Primary)
      6. Earls, Nancy Jane (Primary)
    2. Morrison, Everett
    3. Earls, Nancy Jane
    4. Talbert, Nancy Jane
    5. Morrison, Raymond
    6. Morrison, Thomas Lafayette
    7. Morrison, Mamie
  247. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 14A, Lines 29-34
    1. Sutterfield, Della A.
    2. Sutterfield, Walter Wallen
    3. Sutterfield, Jefferson Lee
    4. Sutterfield, William Pierce
    5. William P. Sutterfield Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sutterfield, William Pierce (Primary)
      2. Wallen, Julia Ann (Primary)
      3. Sutterfield, Della A. (Primary)
      4. Sutterfield, Walter Wallen (Primary)
      5. Clements, Julia Alice (Primary)
      6. Sutterfield, Jefferson Lee (Primary)
    6. Wallen, Julia Ann
    7. Clements, Julia Alice
  248. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 164, Ward 4, Sheet 9B, Lines 84-89
    1. Hobbs, Lorena P.
    2. Hobbs, John B.
    3. Joseph V. Hobbs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hobbs, Bessie E. (Primary)
      2. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent (Primary)
      3. Brooks, Frances L. (Primary)
      4. Hobbs, Lorena P. (Primary)
      5. Hobbs, Frank E. (Primary)
      6. Hobbs, John B. (Primary)
    4. Hobbs, Bessie E.
    5. Hobbs, Frank E.
    6. Hobbs, Joseph Vincent
    7. Brooks, Frances L.
  249. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 3A, Lines 4-8
    1. Sewald, Raymond J.
    2. Sewald, Christian V.
    3. Poggemoeller, Louisa
    4. Sewald, Hilda R.
    5. Sewald, Joseph
    6. Joseph Sewald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Poggemoeller, Louisa (Primary)
      2. Sewald, Hilda R. (Primary)
      3. Sewald, Joseph (Primary)
      4. Sewald, Raymond J. (Primary)
      5. Sewald, Christian V. (Primary)
  250. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 123, Sheet 1A, Lines 47-50
    1. Delaney, Timothy McKenzie
    2. Delaney, James Michael
    3. Delaney, James
    4. James Delaney Household, 1910 Census
      1. Delaney, Timothy McKenzie (Primary)
      2. Delaney, James Michael (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Cora Auraminta (Primary)
      4. Delaney, James (Primary)
    5. Sigman, Cora Auraminta
  251. Missouri, Supervisor's District 152, Enumeration District 93, Ward 8, Sheet 4A, Lines 42-46
    1. Martin, Juanita Cassandra
    2. Bert G. Martin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Martin, Edward Gladman Sr. (Primary)
      2. Martin, Bert Gladman (Primary)
      3. Lausburg, Casandra (Primary)
      4. Martin, Juanita Cassandra (Primary)
      5. White, Virginia Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. White, Virginia Elizabeth
    4. Martin, Bert Gladman
    5. Martin, Edward Gladman Sr.
    6. Lausburg, Casandra
  252. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 3A, Lines 20-26
    1. Bayer, John William
    2. Sewald, Caroline
    3. Charles Bayer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bayer, Charles (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Hilda M. (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Anna Magdalene (Primary)
      4. Bayer, Laura M. (Primary)
      5. Sewald, Caroline (Primary)
      6. Bayer, John William (Primary)
      7. Bayer, Edward (Primary)
    4. Bayer, Edward
    5. Bayer, Hilda M.
    6. Bayer, Charles
    7. Bayer, Anna Magdalene
    8. Bayer, Laura M.
  253. Missouri, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 153, Ward 3, Sheet 9B, Lines 53-57
    1. Joe C. Carter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Virginia Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Victoria G. (Primary)
      3. Carter, Joseph C. (Primary)
      4. Ragsdale, John Walter (Primary)
    2. Carter, Joseph C.
    3. Ragsdale, Virginia Gertrude
    4. Ragsdale, John Walter
    5. Ragsdale, Victoria G.
  254. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 11B, Lines 62-67
    1. J. B. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Leonard Lee (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Jewell B. (Primary)
      3. Thurman, J. B. (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Bertha Ethel (Primary)
      5. Young, Lillian Bertha (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Florence Gertrude (Primary)
    2. Thurman, Florence Gertrude
    3. Thurman, Bertha Ethel
    4. Thurman, Leonard Lee
    5. Thurman, Jewell B.
    6. Young, Lillian Bertha
    7. Thurman, J. B.
  255. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 18-21
    1. Zeno Wampler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wampler, Christopher Zeno (Primary)
      2. Wampler, Marvin D. (Primary)
      3. Wampler, Olin Edwin Sr. (Primary)
      4. Hughes, Maude Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Wampler, Marvin D.
    3. Hughes, Maude Elizabeth
    4. Wampler, Olin Edwin Sr.
    5. Wampler, Christopher Zeno
  256. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 137, Sheet 13B, Lines 86-89
    1. H. C. Zeigler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ziegler, Charlotte B. (Primary)
      2. Ziegler, Henry Clay (Primary)
      3. Ziegler, Louis Joseph (Primary)
      4. Vorst, Josephine Ann (Primary)
    2. Ziegler, Louis Joseph
    3. Ziegler, Henry Clay
    4. Ziegler, Charlotte B.
    5. Vorst, Josephine Ann
  257. Texas, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 172, Ward 1, Sheet 6A,
    1. Rogers, Annie Lee
    2. Robert Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Pleasant Warren (Primary)
      2. Patterson, William Luther (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Robert Burton (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Robert Lee (Primary)
      5. Cornell, Olivia (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Benner Earl (Primary)
      7. Rogers, Annie Lee (Primary)
      8. Patterson, Annie May (Primary)
    3. Patterson, Robert Lee
    4. Cornell, Olivia
    5. Patterson, Benner Earl
    6. Patterson, Robert Burton
    7. Patterson, Annie May
    8. Patterson, William Luther
    9. Patterson, Pleasant Warren
  258. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 280, Sheets 8A & 8B, Lines 50-59
    1. Allen Crawford Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wheatley, Alice Malinda (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Leo Newton (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Milford Allen (Primary)
      4. Crawford, Allen (Primary)
      5. Crawford, Violet E. (Primary)
      6. Crawford, Coe I. (Primary)
      7. Crawford, Clifford L. (Primary)
      8. Crawford, Ona Wheatley (Primary)
      9. Crawford, Ina (Primary)
    2. Crawford, Ina
    3. Crawford, Coe I.
    4. Crawford, Clifford L.
    5. Crawford, Ona Wheatley
    6. Wheatley, Alice Malinda
    7. Crawford, Leo Newton
    8. Crawford, Milford Allen
    9. Crawford, Allen
    10. Crawford, Violet E.
  259. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 25-27
    1. Gates, Silas Philemon
    2. Silas P. Gates Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lewis, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      2. Gates, Dewey (Primary)
      3. Gates, Silas Philemon (Primary)
    3. Lewis, Rebecca Jane
    4. Gates, Dewey
  260. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 19B, Lines 65-72
    1. Bouchard, Joseph Erastus
    2. Mathews, Rosanna
    3. Bouchard, Walter Henry
    4. Coughlin, Elba
    5. Abbitt, Laura B.
    6. Bouchard, Wendell L.
    7. Bouchard, Henry Stephen
    8. Henry S. Bouchard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bouchard, Wendell L. (Primary)
      2. Abbitt, Elba Othella (Primary)
      3. Bouchard, Henry Stephen (Primary)
      4. Bouchard, Joseph Erastus (Primary)
      5. Mathews, Rosanna (Primary)
      6. Bouchard, Walter Henry (Primary)
      7. Coughlin, Elba (Primary)
      8. Abbitt, Laura B. (Primary)
    9. Abbitt, Elba Othella
  261. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheets 8A & 8B, Lines 48-52
    1. Burch, Robert Wilson
    2. Burch, John Robert
    3. Burch, Mahalie
    4. Robert Burch Household, 1910 Census
      1. Burch, George Wesley (Primary)
      2. Burch, Mary Magdalene (Primary)
      3. Mitchell, Jerusha Angeline (Primary)
      4. Burch, Robert Wilson (Primary)
      5. Burch, Mahalie (Primary)
      6. Burch, John Robert (Primary)
    5. Burch, George Wesley
    6. Burch, Mary Magdalene
    7. Mitchell, Jerusha Angeline
  262. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 4A, Lines 14-17
    1. Reddick, James Odine
    2. Reddick, Orel Vincent
    3. Reddick, William Theodore
    4. McDowell, Annie Iola
    5. James O. Reddick Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, John William (Primary)
      2. Reddick, Orel Vincent (Primary)
      3. Reddick, William Theodore (Primary)
      4. Reddick, James Odine (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Annie Iola (Primary)
    6. McDowell, John William
  263. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-55
    1. Benham, William George
    2. Benham, Matilda B.
    3. William Benham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Benham, Nannie Lee (Primary)
      2. Reed, Sophia (Primary)
      3. Benham, William George (Primary)
      4. Benham, Matilda B. (Primary)
      5. Shumake, Thomas Preston (Primary)
    4. Shumake, Thomas Preston
    5. Benham, Nannie Lee
    6. Reed, Sophia
  264. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Ward 2, Sheet 8A, Lines 22-24
    1. Snider, James F.
    2. Snider, Blanche
    3. Abernathy, Alma
    4. Alma Snider Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Alma (Primary)
      2. Snider, Blanche (Primary)
      3. Snider, James F. (Primary)
  265. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4B, Lines 51-55
    1. W. M. Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, William Monroe (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Beulah Irene (Primary)
      3. Wright, Mary Augusta (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Omer C. (Primary)
      5. Trickey, Lloyd William (Primary)
    2. Trickey, Beulah Irene
    3. Wright, Mary Augusta
    4. Trickey, Omer C.
    5. Trickey, William Monroe
    6. Trickey, Lloyd William
  266. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 186, Sheets 2A & 2B, Lines 50-55
    1. A. C. Whitledge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Clarence Pearl (Primary)
      3. Whitledge, Herbert Odius (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Esther (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Lucy (Primary)
      6. Whitledge, Elden Luther (Primary)
    2. Whitledge, Esther
    3. Cotner, Lucy
    4. Whitledge, Elden Luther
    5. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher
    6. Whitledge, Clarence Pearl
    7. Whitledge, Herbert Odius
  267. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 12A, Lines 2-6
    1. Jeffers, Martha Emma
    2. Abernathy, Irene
    3. Abernathy, Collie Lively
    4. Louis C. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jeffers, Martha Emma (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Lucius Clinton (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Emery (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Irene (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Collie Lively (Primary)
    5. Abernathy, Lucius Clinton
    6. Abernathy, Emery
  268. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 5A, Lines 14-15
    1. Pierce, Ruth Phyllis
    2. Cas A. Davenport Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pierce, Ruth Phyllis (Primary)
      2. Devenport, Caswell Augustus (Primary)
    3. Devenport, Caswell Augustus
  269. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 4B, Lines 63-71
    1. Daniel J. Hovis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Medlin, Sarah E. (Primary)
      2. Hovis, Daniel Joseph (Primary)
      3. Hovis, Benjamin Monroe (Primary)
      4. Hovis, Alfred B. (Primary)
      5. Hovis, Alonzo Franklin (Primary)
      6. Hovis, Edith (Primary)
      7. Hovis, Henry Lafayette (Primary)
      8. Hovis, Cora E. (Primary)
    2. Hovis, Alfred B.
    3. Hovis, Edith
    4. Hovis, Alonzo Franklin
    5. Hovis, Henry Lafayette
    6. Hovis, Cora E.
    7. Medlin, Sarah E.
    8. Hovis, Daniel Joseph
    9. Hovis, Benjamin Monroe
  270. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5B, Lines 67-69
    1. Andrew A. Caldwell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Caldwell, Andrew A. (Primary)
      2. Baker, George H. (Primary)
      3. Caldwell, Mary Ault (Primary)
    2. Caldwell, Andrew A.
    3. Baker, George H.
    4. Caldwell, Mary Ault
  271. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 8B, Lines 57-59
    1. Horn, Maurice Newman
    2. Sebastian, Rolla
    3. Rolla Sebastian Household, 1910 Census
      1. Horn, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Horn, Maurice Newman (Primary)
      3. Sebastian, Rolla (Primary)
    4. Horn, Sarah Jane
  272. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 10A, Lines 10-15
    1. Skaggs, Gladys Geraldine
    2. Wood, Josiah Joseph
    3. Charles Skaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wood, Martha Jane (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Alma Lucille (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Gladys Geraldine (Primary)
      5. Wood, Josiah Joseph (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Marie Imogene (Primary)
    4. Skaggs, Marie Imogene
    5. Wood, Martha Jane
    6. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus
    7. Skaggs, Alma Lucille
  273. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 57, Sheet 5B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 6A, Line 1
    1. Austin H. Johnston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnston, Charles Elmer (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Austin Henry (Primary)
      3. Miller, Samantha Ann (Primary)
      4. Johnston, James Perry (Primary)
      5. Johnston, Golden Ray (Primary)
      6. Johnston, Clyde Edward (Primary)
    2. Johnston, Golden Ray
    3. Johnston, James Perry
    4. Johnston, Clyde Edward
    5. Johnston, Austin Henry
    6. Johnston, Charles Elmer
    7. Miller, Samantha Ann
  274. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 52, Ward 2, Sheet 20A, Lines 5-9
    1. McKay, Hazel Margarette
    2. McKay, Edward William
    3. Johnson, Emma
    4. William J. McKay Household, 1910 Census
      1. McKay, William Joseph (Primary)
      2. McKay, Velma Grace (Primary)
      3. McKay, Hazel Margarette (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      5. McKay, Edward William (Primary)
    5. McKay, William Joseph
    6. McKay, Velma Grace
  275. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 25A, Lines 41-44
    1. John W. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Joyce S. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, John William (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Clarence William (Primary)
      4. Westover, Anna Letha (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, Clarence William
    3. Cunningham, John William
    4. Westover, Anna Letha
    5. Cunningham, Joyce S.
  276. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 46-55
    1. Allen, William Otto
    2. John A. Allen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Allen, Jennie (Primary)
      2. Allen, John Archilles (Primary)
      3. Townsend, Henrietta (Primary)
      4. Allen, Leila A. (Primary)
      5. Allen, Virginia Viola (Primary)
      6. Allen, Addie (Primary)
      7. Allen, Edyth Mae (Primary)
      8. Allen, William Otto (Primary)
      9. Allen, Kossuth (Primary)
    3. Allen, Kossuth
    4. Allen, John Archilles
    5. Allen, Jennie
    6. Allen, Addie
    7. Allen, Leila A.
    8. Townsend, Henrietta
    9. Allen, Virginia Viola
    10. Allen, Edyth Mae
  277. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 59-63
    1. Smith, Andrew LeRoy
    2. Andrew Smith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morris, Elba May (Primary)
      2. Smith, Andrew LeRoy (Primary)
      3. Smith, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      4. Smith, Myrtle I. (Primary)
      5. Smith, Paul M. (Primary)
    3. Smith, Myrtle I.
    4. Smith, Paul M.
    5. Morris, Elba May
    6. Smith, Andrew Jackson
  278. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 26-27
    1. White, William Henry
    2. William White Household, 1910 Census
      1. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline (Primary)
      2. White, William Henry (Primary)
    3. Underwood, Cordelia Adeline
  279. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 1B, Line 100 & Sheet 2A, Lines 1-7
    1. Lonzo V. Harington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hammond, Rosa Mary (Primary)
      2. Harrington, Minnie Mickey (Primary)
      3. Harrington, Lillie Viola (Primary)
      4. Harrington, Alonzo Vickus (Primary)
      5. Harrington, Homer Z. (Primary)
      6. Harrington, Lola M. (Primary)
    2. Harrington, Alonzo Vickus
    3. Harrington, Lola M.
    4. Hammond, Rosa Mary
    5. Harrington, Minnie Mickey
    6. Harrington, Lillie Viola
    7. Harrington, Homer Z.
  280. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 12B, Lines 90-95
    1. McComy, Martha Jane
    2. Nelms, Gentry Daily
    3. Nelms, Paul Hiram
    4. Nelms, John Oran
    5. Nelms, Altus Henry
    6. Gentry D. Nelms Household, 1910 Census
      1. Nelms, Lillian Anna (Primary)
      2. McComy, Martha Jane (Primary)
      3. Nelms, Paul Hiram (Primary)
      4. Nelms, John Oran (Primary)
      5. Nelms, Altus Henry (Primary)
      6. Nelms, Gentry Daily (Primary)
    7. Nelms, Lillian Anna
  281. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 167, Enumeration District 198, Sheet 10B, Lines 70-77
    1. Kersten, Emily
    2. Kersten, Adolph Gustaf
    3. Kersten, Oscar
    4. Adolph Kersten Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kersten, Ida (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Amos John (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Ezra Adolph (Primary)
      4. Schroeder, Mary (Primary)
      5. Kersten, Adolph Gustaf (Primary)
      6. Kersten, Emily (Primary)
      7. Kersten, Oscar (Primary)
    5. Kersten, Ida
    6. Kersten, Amos John
    7. Kersten, Ezra Adolph
    8. Schroeder, Mary
  282. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheets 11A & 11B, Lines 46-53
    1. Roush, John Ellison
    2. Roush, Pearl
    3. J. E. Roush Household, 1910 Census
      1. Roush, John Edgar (Primary)
      2. Roush, Fritz (Primary)
      3. Roush, Adelia M. (Primary)
      4. Roush, Dorothy M. (Primary)
      5. Roush, Zetta Izora (Primary)
      6. Peel, Verdie L. (Primary)
      7. Roush, John Ellison (Primary)
      8. Roush, Pearl (Primary)
    4. Roush, John Edgar
    5. Roush, Fritz
    6. Roush, Adelia M.
    7. Roush, Dorothy M.
    8. Roush, Zetta Izora
    9. Peel, Verdie L.
  283. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 4B, Lines 79-82
    1. Moore, Stella Elizabeth
    2. Elliot, Mary Beatrice
    3. Moore, Vernon A.
    4. Moore, Frank Smith
    5. Frank S. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Frank Smith (Primary)
      2. Elliot, Mary Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Moore, Stella Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Moore, Vernon A. (Primary)
  284. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 11B, Lines 94-96
    1. Marshall Burchett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Grimm, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Burchett, Marshall (Primary)
      3. Burchett, Marshall Orval (Primary)
    2. Grimm, Sarah Elizabeth
    3. Burchett, Marshall
    4. Burchett, Marshall Orval
  285. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 28A, Lines 44-47
    1. Ball, Geneva E.
    2. Ball, Jerry Earl
    3. Griffin, Susan Mary
    4. Jerry B. Ball Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ball, Jerry Earl (Primary)
      2. Ball, Geneva E. (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Susan Mary (Primary)
      4. Ball, Jeremiah B. (Primary)
    5. Ball, Jeremiah B.
  286. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 5A, Lines 10-12
    1. Knight, Matilda Ellen
    2. Trickey, Wilson Pierce
    3. V. M. Trickey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Trickey, Wilson Pierce (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Velar Monroe (Primary)
      3. Knight, Matilda Ellen (Primary)
    4. Trickey, Velar Monroe
  287. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 4A, Lines 9-13
    1. Nettie McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Edward (Primary)
      2. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Mary Alice Jeanette (Primary)
      4. McClard, Joe Connie (Primary)
      5. McClard, Maggie Noly (Primary)
    2. McClard, Joe Connie
    3. McClard, Maggie Noly
    4. McClard, Edward
    5. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    6. Abernathy, Mary Alice Jeanette
  288. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 8, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-4
    1. James H. Faircloth Household, 1910 Census
      1. Faircloth, James Henry (Primary)
      2. Dennis, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      3. Faircloth, Loy Everett (Primary)
      4. Faircloth, Harvey Harrison (Primary)
    2. Dennis, Sarah Catherine
    3. Faircloth, Loy Everett
    4. Faircloth, James Henry
    5. Faircloth, Harvey Harrison
  289. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 4B, Lines 68-73
    1. Kurre, Emma Arnetta
    2. Kurre, William Edward
    3. Kurre, August John
    4. Kurre, August Ludwig
    5. Huber, Mary E.
    6. Kurre, Wilhelmine Albertena
    7. August Kurre Household, 1910 Census
      1. Huber, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Kurre, Wilhelmine Albertena (Primary)
      3. Kurre, Emma Arnetta (Primary)
      4. Kurre, William Edward (Primary)
      5. Kurre, August John (Primary)
      6. Kurre, August Ludwig (Primary)
  290. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 13A, Lines 17-20
    1. Humes, Robert Loren
    2. McCormick, Addie Lee
    3. Loren R. Humes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Humes, Capel Bud (Primary)
      2. Humes, Lacy Owen (Primary)
      3. Humes, Robert Loren (Primary)
      4. McCormick, Addie Lee (Primary)
    4. Humes, Lacy Owen
    5. Humes, Capel Bud
  291. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Lines 58-64
    1. Robert L. Buckner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Buckner, Thelma Lee (Primary)
      2. Buckner, Robert Lee (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, America Ann (Primary)
      4. Buckner, Stella Martha (Primary)
      5. Buckner, Jewell Birdie (Primary)
      6. Buckner, Wyman Archibald (Primary)
      7. Buckner, William Earl (Primary)
    2. Buckner, Wyman Archibald
    3. Buckner, Stella Martha
    4. Buckner, Jewell Birdie
    5. Buckner, William Earl
    6. Buckner, Thelma Lee
    7. Buckner, Robert Lee
    8. Pinkston, America Ann
  292. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 17B, Lines 51-55
    1. Sollars, Sarepta Sarah
    2. Flossner, Ethel
    3. Gummo, James Wilbur
    4. Gummo, William Henry
    5. Gummo, Mary
    6. William Gummo Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gummo, Mary (Primary)
      2. Flossner, Ethel (Primary)
      3. Sollars, Sarepta Sarah (Primary)
      4. Gummo, James Wilbur (Primary)
      5. Gummo, William Henry (Primary)
  293. North Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 26, Township 129 Range 100, Sheet 20A, Lines 11-13
    1. Crawford, Joseph Elmer
    2. Ronshausen, Johanna Gertrude
    3. Elmer Crawford Household, 1910 Census
      1. Crawford, Joseph Elmer (Primary)
      2. Ronshausen, Johanna Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Marguerite (Primary)
    4. Crawford, Marguerite
  294. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 54, District 5, Sheet 11B, Lines 59-61
    1. Bond, Amon
    2. Diggs, Nancy
    3. Amon Bond Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bond, Amon (Primary)
      2. Bond, Beulah Armenia H. (Primary)
      3. Diggs, Nancy (Primary)
    4. Bond, Beulah Armenia H.
  295. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 5A, Lines 23-25
    1. A. William Myers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Meyers, Everett J. (Primary)
      2. Meyers, William Alonzo (Primary)
      3. Revelle, Maude A. (Primary)
    2. Meyers, Everett J.
    3. Meyers, William Alonzo
    4. Revelle, Maude A.
  296. Illinois, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 595, Ward 12, Sheet 5B, Lines 67-68
    1. Meyer, Anna Maria Katherine
    2. John P. Ronshausen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ronshausen, John Paul (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Anna Maria Katherine (Primary)
    3. Ronshausen, John Paul
  297. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 10B, Lines 59-66
    1. Cunningham, Zilla
    2. Orten, Jessie Adelinda
    3. Cunningham, Nesbit Joel
    4. Thomas M. Cunningham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cunningham, Samuel T. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Lou Ella (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Thomas Milton (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Della May (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Zilla (Primary)
      6. Orten, Jessie Adelinda (Primary)
      7. Cunningham, Nesbit Joel (Primary)
      8. Cunningham, Lawrence Thomas (Primary)
    5. Cunningham, Lawrence Thomas
    6. Cunningham, Samuel T.
    7. Cunningham, Lou Ella
    8. Cunningham, Thomas Milton
    9. Cunningham, Della May
  298. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 5B, Lines 51-59
    1. Cahow, Tracey W.
    2. Cahow, Joyful Anna
    3. Cahow, Warren Marshall
    4. Covey, Albina
    5. Cahow, Franklin Grant
    6. Frank G. Cahow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cahow, Franklin Grant (Primary)
      2. Covey, Abigail Ann (Primary)
      3. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice (Primary)
      4. Cahow, Franklin Valentine (Primary)
      5. Cahow, Tracey W. (Primary)
      6. Cahow, Floyd Leo (Primary)
      7. Cahow, Warren Marshall (Primary)
      8. Cahow, Joyful Anna (Primary)
      9. Covey, Albina (Primary)
    7. Covey, Abigail Ann
    8. Cahow, Ethel Beatrice
    9. Cahow, Floyd Leo
    10. Cahow, Franklin Valentine
  299. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Line 63
    1. Benjamin H. Howard, 1910 Census
      1. Howard, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
    2. Howard, Benjamin Harrison
  300. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-26
    1. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F.
    2. Meyer, Mina K.
    3. Pose, Martha Dorothy
    4. Meyer, Louis F.
    5. F. E. F. Myers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Meyer, Ernest August (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Amelia Anna (Primary)
      3. Meyer, Anna M. (Primary)
      4. Pose, Pauline Emilie (Primary)
      5. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F. (Primary)
      6. Meyer, Mina K. (Primary)
      7. Pose, Martha Dorothy (Primary)
      8. Meyer, Louis F. (Primary)
      9. Meyer, Adolph Fredrick (Primary)
    6. Meyer, Adolph Fredrick
    7. Meyer, Amelia Anna
    8. Meyer, Ernest August
    9. Meyer, Anna M.
    10. Pose, Pauline Emilie
  301. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 2B, Lines 66-69
    1. Knox, Forrest Grover
    2. Forest G. Knox Household, 1910 Census
      1. Knox, Forrest Grover (Primary)
      2. Gaskell, Eva (Primary)
    3. Gaskell, Eva
  302. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-2
    1. Joseph C. Crider Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Theresa Ann (Primary)
      2. Crider, Joseph Caldwell (Primary)
    2. Crider, Joseph Caldwell
    3. Moore, Theresa Ann
  303. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 234, Enumeration District 151, Sheet 3B, Lines 58-63
    1. Fanning, Hazel
    2. Fanning, Joseph
    3. Winfrey, Millie Maggie
    4. William J. Fanning Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fanning, William Joseph (Primary)
      2. Fanning, Lillard Raymond (Primary)
      3. Fanning, Hazel (Primary)
      4. Winfrey, Millie Maggie (Primary)
      5. Fanning, Joseph (Primary)
    5. Fanning, William Joseph
    6. Fanning, Lillard Raymond
  304. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 4A, Lines 28-31
    1. Graham, Lillie M.
    2. Graham, Mabel
    3. Graham, Charles Edward
    4. Charles Graham Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jarvis, Louella Harriet (Primary)
      2. Graham, Lillie M. (Primary)
      3. Graham, Mabel (Primary)
      4. Graham, Charles Edward (Primary)
    5. Jarvis, Louella Harriet
  305. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34A, Lines 9-14
    1. Schwent, Arthur Joseph
    2. Schwent, Theodore Carl
    3. Theodore Shwent Household, 1910 Census
      1. LaBruyere, Bartholomew Louis (Primary)
      2. LaBruyere, Alice Mary (Primary)
      3. Schwent, Arthur Joseph (Primary)
      4. Schwent, Theodore Carl (Primary)
    4. LaBruyere, Bartholomew Louis
    5. LaBruyere, Alice Mary
  306. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-17
    1. Harris, George Allen
    2. Harris, Clarence R.
    3. George A. Harris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Herman H. (Primary)
      2. Harris, Marie D. (Primary)
      3. Harris, Roscoe G. (Primary)
      4. Harris, Walter (Primary)
      5. Harris, George Allen (Primary)
      6. Harris, Clarence R. (Primary)
      7. Harris, Bertha Mae (Primary)
      8. Byington, Esther Adeline (Primary)
      9. Harris, George W. (Primary)
    4. Harris, Bertha Mae
    5. Harris, Marie D.
    6. Byington, Esther Adeline
    7. Harris, George W.
    8. Harris, Herman H.
    9. Harris, Walter
    10. Harris, Roscoe G.
  307. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 53, Sheet 6B, Lines 63-65
    1. Wortman, Emily E.
    2. Moore, James Wilson
    3. James W. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, James Wilson (Primary)
      2. Moore, Ethel May (Primary)
      3. Wortman, Emily E. (Primary)
    4. Moore, Ethel May
  308. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 10B, Lines 93-97
    1. Johnson, Edward W.
    2. Johnson, Iva Matilda
    3. Johnson, Bertha Elizabeth
    4. Johnson, Willis B.
    5. Anderson, Martha Tabitha
    6. Willis B. Johnson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Johnson, Willis B. (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Martha Tabitha (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Edward W. (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Iva Matilda (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Bertha Elizabeth (Primary)
  309. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 24, Sheet 8A, Lines 24-28
    1. King, Nancy Jane
    2. Young, Silas L.
    3. Young, Winford
    4. Joshua M.C. Young Household, 1910 Census
      1. King, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Young, Winford (Primary)
      3. Young, Joshua McClard (Primary)
      4. Young, Silas L. (Primary)
      5. King, Noah Solomon (Primary)
    5. Young, Joshua McClard
    6. King, Noah Solomon
  310. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 17B, Lines 65-68
    1. LaFont, Clara Rosalie
    2. Litzelfelner, Harry Vest
    3. Litzelfelner, Joseph Robert
    4. Harry V. Litzelfelner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Litzelfelner, Joseph Robert (Primary)
      2. Litzelfelner, Harry Vest (Primary)
      3. LaFont, Cinda (Primary)
      4. LaFont, Clara Rosalie (Primary)
    5. LaFont, Cinda
  311. Louisiana, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 52, Ward 10, Sheet 3A, Lines 19-24
    1. Davis, Glenn Kasson
    2. Davis, Ward A.
    3. Davis, Herbert Lewis
    4. Herbert L. Davis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Davis, Elzie M. (Primary)
      2. Evans, Maud M. (Primary)
      3. Davis, Glenn Kasson (Primary)
      4. Davis, Ward A. (Primary)
      5. Davis, Herbert Lewis (Primary)
      6. Davis, Caldwell R. (Primary)
    5. Davis, Caldwell R.
    6. Davis, Elzie M.
    7. Evans, Maud M.
  312. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 25A, Lines 45-49
    1. Shaner, Loretta Olive
    2. Westover, Jobe Turley
    3. Westover, James Chesley
    4. Joseph T. Westover Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaner, Loretta Olive (Primary)
      2. Westover, James Chesley (Primary)
      3. Westover, Laura Alice (Primary)
      4. Westover, Jobe Turley (Primary)
    5. Westover, Laura Alice
  313. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheets 15A & 15B, Lines 46-54
    1. Starnes, Annie
    2. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander
    3. Rhodes, Oscar Franklin
    4. Rhodes, John Henry
    5. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand
    6. Rhodes, Elbert Mitchell
    7. Henry A. Rhodes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rhodes, Isaac Theodore (Primary)
      2. Rhodes, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      3. Rhodes, Pervis R. (Primary)
      4. Starnes, Annie (Primary)
      5. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander (Primary)
      6. Rhodes, Oscar Franklin (Primary)
      7. Rhodes, John Henry (Primary)
      8. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand (Primary)
      9. Rhodes, Elbert Mitchell (Primary)
    8. Rhodes, Isaac Theodore
    9. Rhodes, Pervis R.
    10. Rhodes, Henry Alexander
  314. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 132, Sheet 1B, Lines 70-73
    1. McKinstry, Clara Alice
    2. Moore, Clyde Charles
    3. Clyde C. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. McKinstry, Clara Alice (Primary)
      2. Moore, Gladys Marie (Primary)
      3. Moore, Clyde Charles (Primary)
      4. Moore, Edith Pearl (Primary)
    4. Moore, Edith Pearl
    5. Moore, Gladys Marie
  315. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 8B, Lines 82-83
    1. Shannon, Mary Elizabeth
    2. John H. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Covington, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Covington, John Henry
  316. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 79, Sheet 7A, Lines 35-42
    1. Cash, Virgil C.
    2. Cash, Otto Edward
    3. Cash, Myrtle Adelia
    4. Cash, Mary E.
    5. Cash, Iva Jane
    6. John Cash Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cash, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Cash, Iva Jane (Primary)
      3. Bowen, Ida Ann (Primary)
      4. Cash, John (Primary)
      5. Cash, Virgil C. (Primary)
      6. Cash, Otto Edward (Primary)
      7. Cash, Myrtle Adelia (Primary)
    7. Bowen, Ida Ann
    8. Cash, John
  317. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 12B, Lines 56-63
    1. Douglas, Alpha Newton
    2. Douglas, Robert Carl
    3. Douglas, Walter Maxwell
    4. Douglas, John Wesley
    5. Wing, Alice Maggie
    6. John W. Douglas Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pettichord, Melinda Martha Linn (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Daisy Dell (Primary)
      3. Douglas, Olga Bess (Primary)
      4. Douglas, Alpha Newton (Primary)
      5. Douglas, Robert Carl (Primary)
      6. Douglas, Walter Maxwell (Primary)
      7. Douglas, John Wesley (Primary)
      8. Wing, Alice Maggie (Primary)
    7. Douglas, Daisy Dell
    8. Pettichord, Melinda Martha Linn
    9. Douglas, Olga Bess
  318. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 23-27
    1. Jarrell, William Marion
    2. Jarrell, Minnie Pearl
    3. Wells, Martha Alice
    4. Jarrell, Susan Elizabeth
    5. Jarrell, Sally Wilma
    6. William Jarell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jarrell, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Jarrell, Sally Wilma (Primary)
      3. Jarrell, William Marion (Primary)
      4. Jarrell, Minnie Pearl (Primary)
      5. Wells, Martha Alice (Primary)
  319. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A, Lines 44-49
    1. Craig, Annabelle
    2. Craig, James Wiley
    3. Craig, Everett Clarence
    4. Craig, James Arthur
    5. McDaniel, Martha Isabell
    6. Craig, Lee Roy
    7. Wiley J. Craig Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDaniel, Martha Isabell (Primary)
      2. Craig, Lee Roy (Primary)
      3. Craig, James Arthur (Primary)
      4. Craig, Annabelle (Primary)
      5. Craig, James Wiley (Primary)
      6. Craig, Everett Clarence (Primary)
  320. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 9B, Lines 86-90
    1. Hamilton H. Stewart Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stewart, Henry Hamilton (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Richard Alvin (Primary)
      3. Wharton, Ida Isabelle (Primary)
      4. Stewart, Edna (Primary)
      5. Stewart, Melvin Burlis (Primary)
    2. Stewart, Edna
    3. Stewart, Richard Alvin
    4. Stewart, Melvin Burlis
    5. Stewart, Henry Hamilton
    6. Wharton, Ida Isabelle
  321. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 12B, Lines 75-80
    1. Bodenschatz, Emma Louise
    2. Watkins, Sloan Albert
    3. E. E. Watkins Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watkins, Ethel Louise (Primary)
      2. Bodenschatz, Emma Louise (Primary)
      3. Watkins, Robert Franklin (Primary)
      4. Watkins, Sloan Albert (Primary)
      5. Watkins, Elmer Eli (Primary)
      6. Watkins, Claude Elmer (Primary)
    4. Watkins, Robert Franklin
    5. Watkins, Elmer Eli
    6. Watkins, Claude Elmer
    7. Watkins, Ethel Louise
  322. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 4B, Lines 89-96
    1. John Brockmiller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brockmiller, Mary Wilhelmina (Primary)
      2. Brockmiller, Florence Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Brockmiller, John Henry (Primary)
      4. Cleve, Emma Catherine (Primary)
      5. Brockmiller, Alma Marie (Primary)
      6. Brockmiller, Lula A. (Primary)
      7. Brockmiller, William Charles (Primary)
      8. Brockmiller, John Hobart (Primary)
    2. Brockmiller, Alma Marie
    3. Brockmiller, John Hobart
    4. Brockmiller, Lula A.
    5. Brockmiller, William Charles
    6. Brockmiller, Mary Wilhelmina
    7. Brockmiller, Florence Elizabeth
    8. Cleve, Emma Catherine
    9. Brockmiller, John Henry
  323. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-5
    1. Underwood, George Washington
    2. Watts, Roy Washington
    3. Reuben Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watts, William Reuben (Primary)
      2. Underwood, Vernetta Mary (Primary)
      3. Watts, Runa Alma (Primary)
      4. Underwood, George Washington (Primary)
      5. Watts, Roy Washington (Primary)
    4. Watts, William Reuben
    5. Watts, Runa Alma
    6. Underwood, Vernetta Mary
  324. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 113, Sheet 3A, Lines 18-21
    1. Matthews, Lora Mae
    2. William A. Matthews Household, 1910 Census
      1. Matthews, Lora Mae (Primary)
      2. Matthews, Robert Lloyd (Primary)
      3. Matthews, William Andrew (Primary)
      4. Matthews, Joseph (Primary)
    3. Matthews, Robert Lloyd
    4. Matthews, Joseph
    5. Matthews, William Andrew
  325. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 16A, Lines 20-23
    1. Abernathy, Dora May
    2. Robert E. Reynolds Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reynolds, Reuben Lester (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Robert Leslie (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Robert Elam (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Dora May (Primary)
    3. Reynolds, Reuben Lester
    4. Reynolds, Robert Leslie
    5. Reynolds, Robert Elam
  326. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 10A, Lines 5-9
    1. Henry Umfleet Household, 1910 Census
      1. Umfleet, Henry Anderson (Primary)
      2. Umfleet, Ida Belle (Primary)
      3. Umfleet, Mamie Rosetta (Primary)
      4. Umfleet, Roxie Margarett (Primary)
      5. White, Fannie (Primary)
    2. Umfleet, Henry Anderson
    3. Umfleet, Mamie Rosetta
    4. Umfleet, Ida Belle
    5. Umfleet, Roxie Margarett
    6. White, Fannie
  327. Illinois, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 898, Ward 20, Sheet 8A, Lines 24-27
    1. Ragsdale, Robert Gordon
    2. Barlow, Letitia Beatrice
    3. Ragsdale, Mary Iolo
    4. William H. Ragsdale Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Mary Iolo (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Robert Gordon (Primary)
      3. Ragsdale, William Henry (Primary)
      4. Barlow, Letitia Beatrice (Primary)
    5. Ragsdale, William Henry
  328. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 24B, Lines 81-83
    1. Doss, Alfred Marion
    2. Doss, William Byron
    3. Alfred M. Doss Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doss, Alfred Marion (Primary)
      2. Covington, Margaret Katherine (Primary)
      3. Doss, William Byron (Primary)
    4. Covington, Margaret Katherine
  329. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 186, Sheet 2B, Lines 82-85
    1. Rider, Roy H.
    2. Coleman, Martha E.
    3. J. F. Rider Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rider, Roy H. (Primary)
      2. Coleman, Martha E. (Primary)
      3. Rider, Ova Kathleen (Primary)
      4. Rider, John Franklin (Primary)
    4. Rider, John Franklin
    5. Rider, Ova Kathleen
  330. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 106, Ward 2, Sheet 14A, Lines 2-12
    1. Moore, Esther Etta
    2. Moore, Chauncy Carlton
    3. Moore, Floyd Paul
    4. Moore, Cloyd Chancy
    5. Chauncey C. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Eva Pearl (Primary)
      2. Moore, Ella Leta (Primary)
      3. Moore, Boyd T. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Elsie Myrtle (Primary)
      5. Moore, Lloyd Eugene (Primary)
      6. Moore, Esther Etta (Primary)
      7. Moore, Chauncy Carlton (Primary)
      8. Wilson, Mary Idara (Primary)
      9. Moore, Cloyd Chancy (Primary)
      10. Moore, Floyd Paul (Primary)
      11. Moore, Ethel J. (Primary)
    6. Moore, Eva Pearl
    7. Moore, Ethel J.
    8. Moore, Ella Leta
    9. Moore, Lloyd Eugene
    10. Wilson, Mary Idara
    11. Moore, Boyd T.
    12. Moore, Elsie Myrtle
  331. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4B, Line 100 & Sheet 5A, Lines 1-4
    1. Kerlagon, Ada L.
    2. Thurman, Lottie L.
    3. Perian H. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Lottie L. (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Ira Houston (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Shelton E. (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Perrin Huston (Primary)
      5. Kerlagon, Ada L. (Primary)
    4. Thurman, Ira Houston
    5. Thurman, Shelton E.
    6. Thurman, Perrin Huston
  332. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 10A, Lines 13-17
    1. Alonzo Woodside Household, 1910 Census
      1. Presby, Sarah A. (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Frances Sarah (Primary)
      3. Woodside, Frank Lindon (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      5. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon (Primary)
    2. Johnson, Emma
    3. Woodside, Alonzo Lindon
    4. Presby, Sarah A.
    5. Johnson, Frances Sarah
    6. Woodside, Frank Lindon
  333. Illinois, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 65, Ward 3, Sheet 22A, Lines 42-48
    1. Boyd, Mary
    2. Boyd, Roy Fisher
    3. Boyd, Carl Leo
    4. Boyd, Thomas Grant
    5. Thomas G. Boyd Household, 1910 Census
      1. Fisher, Ida Belle (Primary)
      2. Boyd, Eunice (Primary)
      3. Boyd, Thomas Grant (Primary)
      4. Boyd, Iva (Primary)
      5. Boyd, Mary (Primary)
      6. Boyd, Roy Fisher (Primary)
      7. Boyd, Carl Leo (Primary)
    6. Fisher, Ida Belle
    7. Boyd, Eunice
    8. Boyd, Iva
  334. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Lines 64-71
    1. McKee, Newell Query
    2. McKee, Ida Mildred
    3. David C. McKee Household, 1910 Census
      1. McKee, David Clark (Primary)
      2. McKee, Earl (Primary)
      3. Query, Rosalie Cora (Primary)
      4. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr. (Primary)
      5. McKee, Ida Mildred (Primary)
      6. McKee, Newell Query (Primary)
      7. McKee, David Clark Jr. (Primary)
      8. McKee, Claire (Primary)
    4. McKee, David Clark Jr.
    5. McKee, Claire
    6. McKee, David Clark
    7. McKee, Earl
    8. Query, Rosalie Cora
    9. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr.
  335. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 1, Sheet 24B, Lines 69-73
    1. Agnew, William Francis
    2. William H. Agnew Household, 1910 Census
      1. Agnew, Floyd Henry (Primary)
      2. Agnew, William Headley (Primary)
      3. Doss, Cora Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Groom, Mabel Grace (Primary)
      5. Agnew, William Francis (Primary)
    3. Agnew, Floyd Henry
    4. Agnew, William Headley
    5. Doss, Cora Elizabeth
    6. Groom, Mabel Grace
  336. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 9A, Lines 19-21
    1. Cook, Clara Belle
    2. Ardith Hatridge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cook, Clara Belle (Primary)
      2. Hatridge, Ardith Clinton (Primary)
    3. Hatridge, Ardith Clinton
  337. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 105, Sheet 14A, Lines 42-43
    1. Jones, Clarence Stanley
    2. C. S. Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, Clarence Stanley (Primary)
      2. Clark, Anna Belle (Primary)
    3. Clark, Anna Belle
  338. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 40, Sheet 6B, Lines 94-95
    1. Rickabaugh, Perry A.
    2. Perry Rickabaugh Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bergman, Louise (Primary)
      2. Rickabaugh, Perry A. (Primary)
    3. Bergman, Louise
  339. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7A, Lines 29-32
    1. Patterson, Martha Ann
    2. McCormack, Peter Watson
    3. McCormack, Hattie Ethel
    4. Watson McCormick Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Holcombe N. (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Martha Ann (Primary)
      3. McCormack, Peter Watson (Primary)
      4. McCormack, Hattie Ethel (Primary)
    5. Patterson, Holcombe N.
  340. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 39, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 50-53
    1. Robinson, Mildred I.
    2. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae
    3. Robinson, Verla Mae
    4. Robinson, Chester Nathan
    5. Chester Robinson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Robinson, Chester Nathan (Primary)
      2. Robinson, Mildred I. (Primary)
      3. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae (Primary)
      4. Robinson, Verla Mae (Primary)
  341. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 18B, Lines 71-78
    1. Pratt, Frances Cornelia
    2. Pinkley, Everett Henry
    3. Pinkley, Ollen James
    4. Pinkley, John Christopher
    5. John C. Pinkley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkley, Everett Henry (Primary)
      2. Pinkley, Walter Andrew (Primary)
      3. Pinkley, Addie Elsie (Primary)
      4. Pinkley, Oscar William (Primary)
      5. Pinkley, Clarence Eugene (Primary)
      6. Pratt, Frances Cornelia (Primary)
      7. Pinkley, Ollen James (Primary)
      8. Pinkley, John Christopher (Primary)
    6. Pinkley, Walter Andrew
    7. Pinkley, Addie Elsie
    8. Pinkley, Oscar William
    9. Pinkley, Clarence Eugene
  342. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 83-92
    1. Cotner, Noal Marvin
    2. Cotner, Joseph Gail
    3. McClard, Rachel L.
    4. Cotner, Ruth
    5. Cotner, Della M
    6. Cotner, Wilbur Claude
    7. Joseph M. Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Joseph Marvin (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Carrol Willis (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Nellie M. (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Emory Pierce (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Noal Marvin (Primary)
      6. Cotner, Joseph Gail (Primary)
      7. McClard, Rachel L. (Primary)
      8. Cotner, Ruth (Primary)
      9. Cotner, Della M (Primary)
      10. Cotner, Wilbur Claude (Primary)
    8. Cotner, Joseph Marvin
    9. Cotner, Carrol Willis
    10. Cotner, Nellie M.
    11. Cotner, Emory Pierce
  343. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 5, Sheet 34B, Lines 52-56
    1. Henry, Gilbert Oscar
    2. Henry, Opal Martha
    3. G. Oscar Henry Household, 1910 Census
      1. Henry, Opal Martha (Primary)
      2. Ashby, Ida Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Henry, Edna Ruth (Primary)
      4. Henry, Gilbert Oscar (Primary)
    4. Henry, Edna Ruth
    5. Ashby, Ida Elizabeth
  344. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 23A, Lines 27-33
    1. Wampler, Olive F.
    2. Silvey, Phoebe Ellen
    3. Wampler, Rushie Leon
    4. Wampler, Harry Daniel
    5. Wampler, Christopher Amos
    6. Charles Wampler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wampler, Harry Daniel (Primary)
      2. Wampler, Bennie Charles (Primary)
      3. Wampler, Charles Calvin (Primary)
      4. Wampler, Olive F. (Primary)
      5. Wampler, Rushie Leon (Primary)
      6. Silvey, Phoebe Ellen (Primary)
      7. Wampler, Christopher Amos (Primary)
    7. Wampler, Bennie Charles
    8. Wampler, Charles Calvin
  345. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 23, Sheet 3B, Lines 51-52
    1. Stephen W. Barger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wiley, Terrassie Lou (Primary)
      2. Barger, Stephen Walker (Primary)
    2. Barger, Stephen Walker
    3. Wiley, Terrassie Lou
  346. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15B, Lines 51-62
    1. Bray, Carrie Josephene
    2. Bray, James Edward
    3. Bray, Mary Amanda
    4. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy
    5. Bray, Sterling Price
    6. Bray, Clare Jewel
    7. Stirling P. Bray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bray, Varena Marie (Primary)
      2. Bray, Pierce Cotter (Primary)
      3. Bray, Mary Amanda (Primary)
      4. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      5. Bray, Carrie Josephene (Primary)
      6. Bray, James Edward (Primary)
      7. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy (Primary)
      8. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      9. Bray, Clare Jewel (Primary)
      10. Cotter, Agnes Clare (Primary)
      11. Bray, Gertrude Laetita (Primary)
      12. Bray, Kathleen Melinda (Primary)
    8. Cotter, Agnes Clare
    9. Bray, Gertrude Laetita
    10. Bray, Kathleen Melinda
    11. Bray, Varena Marie
    12. Bray, Pierce Cotter
    13. Bray, Sterling Price
  347. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 6A, Lines 32-34
    1. Bannister, Clarence Henry
    2. Clarence Banister Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bannister, Clarence Henry (Primary)
      2. Bannister, Lucy Marie (Primary)
      3. Thomure, Alice Irene (Primary)
    3. Bannister, Lucy Marie
    4. Thomure, Alice Irene
  348. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 194, Sheet 4B, Lines 58-59
    1. Luther M. Howell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Howell, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Ferguson, Gertrude Mae (Primary)
    2. Howell, Martin Luther
    3. Ferguson, Gertrude Mae
  349. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 76, Ward 3, Sheet 8B, Lines 97-98
    1. Bond, Mary M.
    2. Cox, William Riley
    3. William R. Cox Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cox, William Riley (Primary)
      2. Bond, Mary M. (Primary)
  350. Kansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 110, Sheet 6B, Lines 96-98
    1. Littlefield, Martin J.
    2. Trew, John Bardell
    3. Trew, Edith Emmeline
    4. Martin Littlefield Household, 1910 Census
      1. Littlefield, Martin J. (Primary)
      2. Trew, Edith Emmeline (Primary)
      3. Trew, John Bardell (Primary)
  351. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 23-29
    1. Lee C. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Laura Mae (Primary)
      2. Moore, Emmett Claude (Primary)
      3. Calvird, Attie Viola (Primary)
      4. Moore, Omer Lee (Primary)
      5. Moore, Charles Lee (Primary)
      6. Moore, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      7. Moore, Elsie (Primary)
    2. Calvird, Attie Viola
    3. Moore, Charles Lee
    4. Moore, Clarence Edward
    5. Moore, Elsie
    6. Moore, Laura Mae
    7. Moore, Emmett Claude
    8. Moore, Omer Lee
  352. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 7B, Lines 64-69
    1. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene
    2. Sides, Erna Mae
    3. Sides, Benjamin Franklin
    4. McClard, Ray Arnold
    5. Benjamin F. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Albert Dawson (Primary)
      2. Sides, Lulu Emma (Primary)
      3. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene (Primary)
      4. Sides, Erna Mae (Primary)
      5. Sides, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      6. McClard, Ray Arnold (Primary)
    6. McClard, Albert Dawson
    7. Sides, Lulu Emma
  353. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 14B, Lines 71-73
    1. Calvird, Jessie Maud
    2. McDaniel, Grover Cleveland
    3. G. C. McDaniel Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDaniel, Grover Cleveland (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, Emma M. (Primary)
      3. Calvird, Jessie Maud (Primary)
    4. McDaniel, Emma M.
  354. Oregon, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 125, Ward 4, Sheet 5B, Lines 87-88
    1. Nickerson, Clark
    2. Clark Nickerson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Frakes, Sarah (Primary)
      2. Nickerson, Clark (Primary)
    3. Frakes, Sarah
  355. Illinois, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 595, Ward 12, Sheet 5B, Lines 90-91
    1. Ronshausen, William Charles
    2. William C. Ronshausen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ronshausen, William Charles (Primary)
      2. Hurter, Lydia Matilda (Primary)
    3. Hurter, Lydia Matilda
  356. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 15-19
    1. Shearin, Orville James
    2. Shearin, Everett Vernon
    3. Shearin, Elijah John
    4. Anderson, Stella Beatrice
    5. Shearin, Roy Herbert
    6. Eli J. Shearin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shearin, Elijah John (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Stella Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Shearin, Roy Herbert (Primary)
      4. Shearin, Orville James (Primary)
      5. Shearin, Everett Vernon (Primary)
  357. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 426, Ward 27, Sheet 1B, Lines 64-70
    1. Covington, Velma Louise
    2. Covington, Edith Marrion
    3. Sigman, Flavia Isophine
    4. Covington, Hazel Eva
    5. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth
    6. Covington, Luther Marion
    7. Luther M. Covington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Flavia Isophine (Primary)
      2. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Covington, Hazel Eva (Primary)
      4. Covington, Luther Marion (Primary)
      5. Covington, Della Ethel (Primary)
      6. Covington, Velma Louise (Primary)
      7. Covington, Edith Marrion (Primary)
    8. Covington, Della Ethel
  358. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 9A, Lines 38-39
    1. John Van Alen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Papin, Sophie D. (Primary)
      2. Van Allen, John C. (Primary)
    2. Van Allen, John C.
    3. Papin, Sophie D.
  359. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11A, Lines 18-20
    1. McCain, Thomas Blackman
    2. McCain, Edna
    3. Thomas B. McCain Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stovall, Rosetta Martha (Primary)
      2. McCain, Thomas Blackman (Primary)
      3. McCain, Edna (Primary)
    4. Stovall, Rosetta Martha
  360. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 3A, Lines 5-9
    1. Wells, Susan Elizabeth
    2. Green, Irvin E.
    3. Wells, Franklin Edward Sr.
    4. Franklin E. Wells Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hilton, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Green, Lawrence Wilson (Primary)
      3. Wells, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Green, Irvin E. (Primary)
      5. Wells, Franklin Edward Sr. (Primary)
    5. Hilton, Susan Elizabeth
    6. Green, Lawrence Wilson
  361. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 10B, Lines 66-75
    1. Wilson, James Newman
    2. Wilson, Birdie
    3. Wilson, George Neuman
    4. Wilson, Anna Pearl
    5. Wilson, Fred Cleveland
    6. Wilson, George Kelley
    7. Kelley, Evaline Cholonus
    8. George Wilson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wilson, Anna Pearl (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Fred Cleveland (Primary)
      3. Wilson, George Kelley (Primary)
      4. Kelley, Evaline Cholonus (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Roy (Primary)
      6. Wilson, James Newman (Primary)
      7. Wilson, Birdie (Primary)
      8. Wilson, George Neuman (Primary)
    9. Wilson, Roy
  362. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 45-48
    1. Carrow, Antoine Louis
    2. Carrow, Eugene Bazile
    3. Antoine Carrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Carrow, Rosa E. (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Mary Louise (Primary)
      3. Carrow, Antoine Louis (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Eugene Bazile (Primary)
    4. Carrow, Rosa E.
    5. AuBuchon, Mary Louise
  363. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 11A, Lines 13-15
    1. Ashburn, William Christopher Jr.
    2. Ashburn, Allen Pope
    3. McHenry, Martha A.
    4. William Ashburn Household, 1910 Census
      1. McHenry, Martha A. (Primary)
      2. Ashburn, William Christopher Jr. (Primary)
      3. Ashburn, Allen Pope (Primary)
  364. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Lines 64-71
    1. Sigman, Jonas Franklin
    2. Sigman, Margaret Matilda
    3. Sigman, Harold Edgar
    4. Sigman, William Robert
    5. Sigman, Raymond Lee
    6. Johnson, Margaret
    7. Johnson, Martha Janet
    8. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo
    9. Frank Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Jonas Franklin (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Harold Edgar (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
      5. Sigman, William Robert (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Raymond Lee (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Margaret (Primary)
      8. Johnson, Martha Janet (Primary)
  365. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A, Lines 25-26
    1. Andrews, Margaret Evoline
    2. McGrael, Lawrence Edward
    3. Maggie Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. McGrael, Lawrence Edward (Primary)
      2. Andrews, Margaret Evoline (Primary)
  366. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 15B, Lines 92-93
    1. Hopkins, Emma H.
    2. Doughty, Marcus Lodge
    3. Marcus L. Doughty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hopkins, Emma H. (Primary)
      2. Doughty, Marcus Lodge (Primary)
  367. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 113, Sheet 1A, Lines 38-45
    1. McCleary, Emery Sag
    2. McCleary, Dena Lois
    3. McCleary, Helen Marie
    4. McCleary, George Ward
    5. Hitchcock, Ella Estella
    6. McCleary, Charles Wesley
    7. McCleary, Lena Ruth
    8. C. W. McCleary Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hitchcock, Ella Estella (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      3. McCleary, Lena Ruth (Primary)
      4. McCleary, Dena Lois (Primary)
      5. McCleary, Howard C. (Primary)
      6. McCleary, Emery Sag (Primary)
      7. McCleary, Helen Marie (Primary)
      8. McCleary, George Ward (Primary)
    9. McCleary, Howard C.
  368. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 26B, Lines 54-62
    1. McDowell, Grace Bernice
    2. McDowell, Adolphus Linn
    3. McDowell, Bessie Mae
    4. McDowell, Ira Lynn
    5. McDowell, Mary Magdalena
    6. Adolphus L. McDowell Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, Frank James Sr. (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Adolphus Linn (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Bessie Mae (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Ira Lynn (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Mary Magdalena (Primary)
      6. McDowell, Grace Bernice (Primary)
      7. McDowell, Virginia Zelma (Primary)
      8. McDowell, Robert Louis (Primary)
      9. Sides, Elizabeth Lucinda (Primary)
    7. McDowell, Virginia Zelma
    8. McDowell, Robert Louis
    9. Sides, Elizabeth Lucinda
    10. McDowell, Frank James Sr.
  369. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 82, Sheet 4B, Lines 70-72
    1. Strong, Alvin Dale
    2. Carl Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sample, Lura Ethel (Primary)
      2. Strong, Carl Curtis (Primary)
      3. Strong, Alvin Dale (Primary)
    3. Strong, Carl Curtis
    4. Sample, Lura Ethel
  370. Missouri,Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 11A, Lines 38-39
    1. Bean, Mary Lucinda
    2. Stewart, Samuel Enoch
    3. S. E. Steward Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bean, Mary Lucinda (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Samuel Enoch (Primary)
  371. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9B, Lines 60-62
    1. McDowell, Ruby Marie
    2. Howard, Nellie Mae
    3. McDowell, Charles Jamie
    4. Charley J. McDowell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Howard, Nellie Mae (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Charles Jamie (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Ruby Marie (Primary)
  372. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 175, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 48-53
    1. Campbell, Lela Jane
    2. Warner, Darrel Arthur
    3. Lee E. Warner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Warner, Lee Reynolds (Primary)
      2. Warner, Lee Edward (Primary)
      3. Warner, Bruce Cecil (Primary)
      4. Warner, Howard Owen (Primary)
      5. Warner, Darrel Arthur (Primary)
      6. Campbell, Lela Jane (Primary)
    4. Warner, Lee Reynolds
    5. Warner, Lee Edward
    6. Warner, Bruce Cecil
    7. Warner, Howard Owen
  373. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 45-51
    1. Pullen, Hazel A.
    2. William L. Pullen Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pullen, William Lafayette (Primary)
      2. Pullen, George A. (Primary)
      3. Pullen, William Elzy (Primary)
      4. Seel, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      5. Pullen, Hazel A. (Primary)
      6. Pullen, Chester Theodore (Primary)
    3. Seel, Sarah Jane
    4. Pullen, George A.
    5. Pullen, Chester Theodore
    6. Pullen, William Lafayette
    7. Pullen, William Elzy
  374. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 26B, Lines 76-78
    1. Daniel McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Howard Thomas (Primary)
      2. Williams, Biddie Rose (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Daniel Boone (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, Daniel Boone
    3. McClanahan, Howard Thomas
    4. Williams, Biddie Rose
  375. Wyoming, Supervisor's District Wyoming, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-52
    1. Feight, Anna Matilda
    2. Laymon, Frank Eystern
    3. Frank E. Laymon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Laymon, Frank Eystern (Primary)
      2. Feight, Anna Matilda (Primary)
  376. Indiana, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 75, Sheet 6B, Lines 67-74
    1. Moses Troyer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Troyer, Robert Stanton (Primary)
      2. Strong, Leona Ethelind (Primary)
      3. Troyer, Moses Stanley (Primary)
      4. Troyer, Marie (Primary)
      5. Troyer, Melville Ross (Primary)
      6. Troyer, Ruby (Primary)
      7. Troyer, Charles Palmer (Primary)
      8. Troyer, Russell Bynum (Primary)
    2. Troyer, Charles Palmer
    3. Troyer, Russell Bynum
    4. Troyer, Ruby
    5. Troyer, Robert Stanton
    6. Strong, Leona Ethelind
    7. Troyer, Moses Stanley
    8. Troyer, Marie
    9. Troyer, Melville Ross
  377. Missouri, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 7A, Lines 16-18
    1. Bumgardner, Eliza Ann
    2. Murray, Sylvester Bowen
    3. Eliza A. Murray Household, 1910 Census
      1. Murray, Sylvester Bowen (Primary)
      2. Murray, Augustus Ward Jr. (Primary)
      3. Bumgardner, Eliza Ann (Primary)
    4. Murray, Augustus Ward Jr.
  378. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 25A, Lines 39-43
    1. Thomas P. Degonia Household, 1910 Census
      1. DeGonia, Thomas Perry (Primary)
      2. Moon, Thomas George Williamson (Primary)
      3. DeGonia, Edna G. (Primary)
      4. DeGonia, Olvin Glenwood (Primary)
      5. Moon, Clara Lucretia (Primary)
    2. Moon, Clara Lucretia
    3. DeGonia, Edna G.
    4. DeGonia, Olvin Glenwood
    5. DeGonia, Thomas Perry
    6. Moon, Thomas George Williamson
  379. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 4A, Lines 10-12
    1. Black, Mary Ann
    2. Frank Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, John Franklin (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Gladys Ethel (Primary)
      3. Black, Mary Ann (Primary)
    3. Sigman, John Franklin
    4. Sigman, Gladys Ethel
  380. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 29A, Lines 43-48
    1. Jackson, Clementine
    2. Jackson, Thomas Martin
    3. Jackson, Grace M.
    4. Jackson, Harry F.
    5. Jackson, Kathryn Lois
    6. Thomas M. Jackson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jackson, Kathryn Lois (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Grace M. (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Harry F. (Primary)
      4. Fowler, Jennie Margaret (Primary)
      5. Jackson, Clementine (Primary)
      6. Jackson, Thomas Martin (Primary)
    7. Fowler, Jennie Margaret
  381. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 25-27
    1. Gossett, Louise M.
    2. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth
    3. Gossett, John Y.
    4. John Y. Gossett Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gossett, Louise M. (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Gossett, John Y. (Primary)
  382. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 5B, Lines 97-100
    1. Mills, William Henry
    2. Blake, Lovisa Ellen
    3. Mills, Myrgie Marie
    4. Mills, Ralph Earl
    5. Henry W. Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Blake, Lovisa Ellen (Primary)
      3. Mills, Myrgie Marie (Primary)
      4. Mills, Ralph Earl (Primary)
  383. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 255, Ward 1, Sheet 18A, Lines 21-22
    1. Charles Sumner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sumner, Charles (Primary)
      2. Kenison, Annie Belle (Primary)
      3. Loudenback, Martha Jenny (Primary)
    2. Loudenback, Martha Jenny
    3. Sumner, Charles
    4. Kenison, Annie Belle
  384. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 10B, Lines 53-57
    1. Miller, Jackie
    2. Stearnes, Effie Mary
    3. Miller, Andrew A.
    4. Miller, Russell Mason
    5. Russel M. Miller Household, 1910 Census
      1. Miller, Andrew A. (Primary)
      2. Miller, Russell Mason (Primary)
      3. Miller, Jackie (Primary)
      4. Miller, Irene (Primary)
      5. Stearnes, Effie Mary (Primary)
    6. Miller, Irene
  385. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 12A, Lines 16-20
    1. Watts, Dovey Ann
    2. Moore, Mickey Ann
    3. Watts, Hiram Oscar
    4. Watts, Herbert McKinley
    5. Mickey Watts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte (Primary)
      2. Watts, Dovey Ann (Primary)
      3. Watts, Hiram Oscar (Primary)
      4. Moore, Mickey Ann (Primary)
      5. Watts, Herbert McKinley (Primary)
    6. Watts, Napolean Bonaparte
  386. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 4B, Lines 97-100
    1. D. L. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hopkins, Minnie Effie (Primary)
      2. Sides, Wilma C. (Primary)
      3. Sides, Daniel Logan (Primary)
    2. Hopkins, Minnie Effie
    3. Sides, Wilma C.
    4. Sides, Daniel Logan
  387. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 73-76
    1. Venable, Lou Zettie
    2. Ward, Anna Irene
    3. Thomas Ward Household, 1910 Census
      1. Venable, Lou Zettie (Primary)
      2. Ward, Anna Irene (Primary)
      3. Ward, George Alexander (Primary)
      4. Ward, Joseph Thomas (Primary)
    4. Ward, George Alexander
    5. Ward, Joseph Thomas
  388. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 14A, Lines 36-39
    1. Trickey, Dora Ellen
    2. Sides, Cecil Eugene
    3. Sides, Garnett Gale
    4. Sides, Charles Franklin
    5. Charley F. Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      2. Sides, Garnett Gale (Primary)
      3. Sides, Cecil Eugene (Primary)
      4. Trickey, Dora Ellen (Primary)
  389. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 14B, Lines 89-91
    1. Rigsbee, Jewell Walter
    2. Thomason, Edyth M.
    3. Walter Rigsbee Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thomason, Edyth M. (Primary)
      2. Rigsbee, James Walter (Primary)
      3. Rigsbee, Jewell Walter (Primary)
    4. Rigsbee, James Walter
  390. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 2A, Lines 32-34
    1. Morrow, Woodson S.
    2. Morrow, James Henry
    3. James H. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Woodson S. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, James Henry (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Frances Bird (Primary)
    4. Morrow, Frances Bird
  391. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 18-24
    1. Illers, Bertha Olga
    2. Illers, William August
    3. Illers, Herbert
    4. Illers, Edna C. H.
    5. Illers, Albert C.
    6. Hattie E. Illers Household, 1910 Census
      1. Illers, Edna C. H. (Primary)
      2. Illers, Bertha Olga (Primary)
      3. Illers, Norman August (Primary)
      4. Petzoldt, Henriette Ernestine (Primary)
      5. Illers, Herbert (Primary)
      6. Illers, Albert C. (Primary)
      7. Illers, William August (Primary)
    7. Illers, Norman August
    8. Petzoldt, Henriette Ernestine
  392. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 13B, Lines 64-69
    1. Minton, Benjamin F.
    2. A. C. Minton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Minton, Mary A. (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Mary Frances (Primary)
      3. Minton, Hugh Stewart (Primary)
      4. Minton, Benjamin F. (Primary)
      5. Minton, Louise (Primary)
      6. Minton, Alvin Cook (Primary)
    3. Minton, Louise
    4. Minton, Alvin Cook
    5. Stewart, Mary Frances
    6. Minton, Hugh Stewart
    7. Minton, Mary A.
  393. Washington, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 115, Sheet 3B, Lines 86-94
    1. Payne, Fannie
    2. Payne, Orva
    3. Payne, James
    4. William Payne Household, 1910 Census
      1. Payne, Jessie (Primary)
      2. Payne, William Ephraim (Primary)
      3. Payne, Martha Priscilla (Primary)
      4. Payne, Dollie (Primary)
      5. Ratledge, Mary Deborah (Primary)
      6. Payne, Fannie (Primary)
      7. Payne, Orva (Primary)
      8. Payne, James (Primary)
    5. Payne, Jessie
    6. Payne, William Ephraim
    7. Payne, Martha Priscilla
    8. Payne, Dollie
    9. Ratledge, Mary Deborah
  394. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10A, Lines 47-50
    1. DeGrant, Urania G.
    2. Richardson, Clinton Jerome
    3. Clinton Richardson Household, 1910 Census
      1. DeGrant, Urania G. (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Leona M. (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Clinton Jerome (Primary)
      4. Richardson, Benjamin J. (Primary)
    4. Richardson, Leona M.
    5. Richardson, Benjamin J.
  395. Missouri, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 4B, Lines 67-71
    1. Henderson, Fred Leroy
    2. Henderson, Charles W.
    3. Henderson, William M.
    4. Moore, Hetta L.
    5. William M. Henderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Henderson, Fred Leroy (Primary)
      2. Moore, Hetta L. (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Floyd M. (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Charles W. (Primary)
      5. Henderson, William M. (Primary)
    6. Henderson, Floyd M.
  396. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 79-80
    1. Bowyer, Roy Arthur
    2. Roy A. Bowyer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doughty, Maggie G. (Primary)
      2. Bowyer, Roy Arthur (Primary)
    3. Doughty, Maggie G.
  397. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 3B, Lines 90-97
    1. Anderson, Carl Willis
    2. Anderson, Lillian May
    3. Ella M. Anderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Anderson, Laura Grace (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Robert E. (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Delilah Marie (Primary)
      4. Anderson, Elliott Monroe (Primary)
      5. McCombs, Delilah E. (Primary)
      6. Anderson, Carl Willis (Primary)
      7. Russell, Martha Ella (Primary)
      8. Anderson, Lillian May (Primary)
    4. Russell, Martha Ella
    5. Anderson, Laura Grace
    6. Anderson, Robert E.
    7. Anderson, Delilah Marie
    8. Anderson, Elliott Monroe
    9. McCombs, Delilah E.
  398. California, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 154, Sheet 24A, Line 23
    1. Moore, Christina
    2. Christina Batten, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Christina (Primary)
  399. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 12A, Lines 42-45
    1. Harris, Leroy George
    2. Hildebrand, Margaret Ann
    3. Harris, Waneetie May
    4. Margaret Harris Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Waneetie May (Primary)
      2. Hildebrand, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      3. Harris, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      4. Harris, Leroy George (Primary)
    5. Harris, Benjamin Franklin
  400. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 74, Sheet 6B, Lines 72-81
    1. Shaw, George Argus
    2. Shaw, Herbert Manary
    3. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah
    4. Marcum, Mary Miranda
    5. Shaw, William Ephiedarah
    6. Shaw, Susie Elizabeth
    7. Shaw, Bessie Jane
    8. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth
    9. Shaw, Robert Emmett
    10. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia
    11. S. E. Shaw Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shaw, Bessie Jane (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Robert Emmett (Primary)
      4. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia (Primary)
      5. Shaw, George Argus (Primary)
      6. Shaw, Herbert Manary (Primary)
      7. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah (Primary)
      8. Marcum, Mary Miranda (Primary)
      9. Shaw, William Ephiedarah (Primary)
      10. Shaw, Susie Elizabeth (Primary)
  401. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 11B, Lines 58-59
    1. Elam H. McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Elam Harris (Primary)
      2. Byrd, Irene Renee (Primary)
    2. McClard, Elam Harris
    3. Byrd, Irene Renee
  402. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 1B, Lines 53-62
    1. Lonzo B. Meridith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Meridith, Lydia Mayrenda (Primary)
      2. Meridith, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Meridith, Effie Alonzo (Primary)
      4. Meridith, Fred Roy (Primary)
      5. Meridith, Anna Belle (Primary)
      6. Williamson, Orrie Mayrinda (Primary)
      7. Meridith, Ada Viola (Primary)
      8. Meridith, James Harvey (Primary)
      9. Meridith, Alonzo Bradford (Primary)
      10. Meridith, Nancy June (Primary)
    2. Meridith, Ada Viola
    3. Meridith, James Harvey
    4. Meridith, Alonzo Bradford
    5. Meridith, Sarah Elizabeth
    6. Meridith, Nancy June
    7. Meridith, Effie Alonzo
    8. Meridith, Lydia Mayrenda
    9. Williamson, Orrie Mayrinda
    10. Meridith, Fred Roy
    11. Meridith, Anna Belle
  403. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 6B, Lines 59-68
    1. Holmes, Oran Rudolph
    2. Holmes, Maude Irene
    3. Johnson, Cora Mae
    4. Johnson, William Edward Sr.
    5. Holmes, Raymond Everet
    6. Holmes, Cyrus Henderson
    7. Barron, Sarah Elvira
    8. Cyrus H. Holmes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Holmes, Willard H. (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Thelma Christine (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Oran Rudolph (Primary)
      4. Johnson, William Edward Sr. (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Maude Irene (Primary)
      6. Barron, Sarah Elvira (Primary)
      7. Johnson, Cora Mae (Primary)
      8. Holmes, Cyrus Henderson (Primary)
      9. Holmes, Raymond Everet (Primary)
    9. Holmes, Willard H.
    10. Holmes, Thelma Christine
  404. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 132, Sheet 11B, Lines 54-58
    1. Smith, Emily Adeline
    2. Moore, William
    3. Moore, Mamie F.
    4. Moore, Gerald Emett
    5. James M. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, William (Primary)
      2. Moore, Mamie F. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Gerald Emett (Primary)
      4. Moore, James Madison (Primary)
      5. Smith, Emily Adeline (Primary)
    6. Moore, James Madison
  405. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 25A, Lines 23-27
    1. Forshee, Fannie Bashaba
    2. Annie Arndt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Arndt, Gustave A. (Primary)
      2. Arndt, William Allen (Primary)
      3. Arndt, Lydia (Primary)
      4. Forshee, Fannie Bashaba (Primary)
      5. Arndt, Louis Leroy Donald (Primary)
    3. Arndt, Louis Leroy Donald
    4. Arndt, Lydia
    5. Arndt, Gustave A.
    6. Arndt, William Allen
  406. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 234, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-59
    1. Fenton, George
    2. Fenton, Thomas
    3. Thomas Fenton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Chandler, Euphemia (Primary)
      2. Fenton, George (Primary)
      3. Fenton, Thomas (Primary)
      4. Knox, Pearl Vie (Primary)
      5. Fenton, Frank (Primary)
    4. Knox, Pearl Vie
    5. Fenton, Frank
    6. Chandler, Euphemia
  407. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5B, Lines 52-55
    1. Frederick W. Wunning Household, 1910 Census
      1. Strong, Mary Adella (Primary)
      2. Wunning, F. Lee (Primary)
      3. Wunning, Frederick Wilhelm (Primary)
    2. Strong, Mary Adella
    3. Wunning, F. Lee
    4. Wunning, Frederick Wilhelm
  408. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Ward 3, Sheet 15B, Lines 54-56
    1. Mackley, John H.
    2. Sebastian, Laura Alice
    3. Mackley, Bernice
    4. John Mackley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mackley, Bernice (Primary)
      2. Mackley, John H. (Primary)
      3. Sebastian, Laura Alice (Primary)
  409. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-53
    1. Kyle, Sarah Catherine
    2. Morrow, Hardie Emmett
    3. Hardy E. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Hardie Emmett (Primary)
      2. Morrow, James Herbert (Primary)
      3. Kyle, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
    4. Morrow, James Herbert
  410. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 29A, Lines 18-27
    1. Wigger, George
    2. Newberger, Kathleen I.
    3. Newberger, Adam Roscoe
    4. Newberger, Nellie
    5. Newberger, Adam
    6. Newberger, Bert Wigger
    7. Adam Newberger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Newberger, Bert Wigger (Primary)
      2. Wigger, Fannie Alberta (Primary)
      3. Newberger, George Frederick (Primary)
      4. Newberger, Isabelle Leora (Primary)
      5. Wigger, George (Primary)
      6. Newberger, Kathleen I. (Primary)
      7. Newberger, Adam Roscoe (Primary)
      8. Newberger, Nellie (Primary)
      9. Newberger, Adam (Primary)
    8. Wigger, Fannie Alberta
    9. Newberger, George Frederick
    10. Newberger, Isabelle Leora
  411. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8A, Lines 11-16
    1. Mund, John Edward
    2. Edward Mund Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mund, Homer Edward (Primary)
      2. Mund, Anna (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Mae Adeline (Primary)
      4. Mund, John Edward (Primary)
      5. Mund, George M. (Primary)
      6. Mund, Hazel (Primary)
    3. Mund, Hazel
    4. Mund, George M.
    5. Mund, Homer Edward
    6. Mund, Anna
    7. Hopkins, Mae Adeline
  412. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6A, Lines 47-50
    1. Pigg, William Newton
    2. William Pigg Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pigg, Sylvia Almeda (Primary)
      2. Pigg, William Newton (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Eula Velma (Primary)
      4. Covington, Mattie E. (Primary)
    3. Pigg, Sylvia Almeda
    4. Pigg, Eula Velma
    5. Covington, Mattie E.
  413. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 91-98
    1. Cruncleton, Julia Frances
    2. William M. Cruncleton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cruncleton, Lena Augusta (Primary)
      2. Cruncleton, George Ora (Primary)
      3. Cruncleton, William Mortimer (Primary)
      4. Cruncleton, Jennie Mae (Primary)
      5. Ashburn, Caroline Pearl (Primary)
      6. Cruncleton, Clara Louise (Primary)
      7. Cruncleton, Julia Frances (Primary)
      8. Cruncleton, Thomas Earl (Primary)
    3. Cruncleton, Thomas Earl
    4. Cruncleton, Jennie Mae
    5. Cruncleton, Lena Augusta
    6. Cruncleton, George Ora
    7. Cruncleton, William Mortimer
    8. Ashburn, Caroline Pearl
    9. Cruncleton, Clara Louise
  414. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 19B, Lines 97-100
    1. Elisha C. Eaves Household, 1910 Census
      1. Eaves, Alma Leotha (Primary)
      2. Wells, Maude Ethel (Primary)
      3. Eaves, Elisha Columbus (Primary)
    2. Eaves, Alma Leotha
    3. Wells, Maude Ethel
    4. Eaves, Elisha Columbus
  415. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 12B, Lines 54-58
    1. Cotner, John William
    2. John W. Cotner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cotner, Harold Rudolph (Primary)
      2. Cotner, John William (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Sloan Edward (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Viola Agnes (Primary)
      5. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie (Primary)
    3. Cotner, Viola Agnes
    4. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie
    5. Cotner, Sloan Edward
    6. Cotner, Harold Rudolph
  416. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1A, Lines 30-33
    1. Barger, Robert Lee
    2. James P. Barger Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barger, James Preston (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Ella (Primary)
      3. Barger, Ada Belle (Primary)
      4. Barger, Robert Lee (Primary)
    3. Barger, James Preston
    4. Wilson, Ella
    5. Barger, Ada Belle
  417. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 8B, Lines 95-99
    1. Strong, Ella Lee
    2. Rickard, Charles Burke
    3. Charles B. Rickard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rickard, Pearl Oletha (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Essie Adel (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Norma A. (Primary)
      4. Strong, Ella Lee (Primary)
      5. Rickard, Charles Burke (Primary)
    4. Rickard, Pearl Oletha
    5. Rickard, Essie Adel
    6. Rickard, Norma A.
  418. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 62, Sheet 9B, Lines 94-99
    1. Garner, Edna
    2. Garner, Mae
    3. Daniel Garner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Garner, Edward (Primary)
      2. Garner, Lacy (Primary)
      3. Myers, Dora Isabell (Primary)
      4. Garner, Daniel Conrad (Primary)
      5. Garner, Edna (Primary)
      6. Garner, Mae (Primary)
    4. Garner, Edward
    5. Garner, Lacy
    6. Myers, Dora Isabell
    7. Garner, Daniel Conrad
  419. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 27, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-38
    1. Moore, Cora M.
    2. Thomas A. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Thomas Alexander (Primary)
      2. Moore, Ruddle O. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Luvadie (Primary)
      4. Green, Sophia (Primary)
      5. Moore, Cora M. (Primary)
    3. Moore, Luvadie
    4. Moore, Thomas Alexander
    5. Moore, Ruddle O.
    6. Green, Sophia
  420. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 11A, Lines 41-48
    1. John Haynes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Haynes, Blanche (Primary)
      2. Haynes, George Cave (Primary)
      3. Horn, Mary Eugenia (Primary)
      4. Haynes, Mary F. (Primary)
      5. Haynes, John (Primary)
      6. Haynes, Daniel (Primary)
      7. Haynes, Edward Kossuth (Primary)
    2. Horn, Mary Eugenia
    3. Haynes, Mary F.
    4. Haynes, John
    5. Haynes, Daniel
    6. Haynes, Edward Kossuth
    7. Haynes, Blanche
    8. Haynes, George Cave
  421. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 3B, Lines 75-81
    1. Cleve, Addie A.
    2. Cleve, Elizabeth Marie
    3. Cleve, Louis Henry Jr.
    4. Cleve, Walter Louis
    5. Cleve, John Frederick
    6. Louis H. Cleve Household, 1910 Censusw
      1. Cleve, Alma Louisa (Primary)
      2. Cleve, Minnie Louise (Primary)
      3. Cleve, Addie A. (Primary)
      4. Cleve, Louis Henry Jr. (Primary)
      5. Cleve, John Frederick (Primary)
      6. Cleve, Elizabeth Marie (Primary)
      7. Cleve, Walter Louis (Primary)
    7. Cleve, Alma Louisa
    8. Cleve, Minnie Louise
  422. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5B, Lines 54-59
    1. Anderson, Vera Augusta
    2. Hansel, Nannie
    3. Anderson, William Grant
    4. Anderson, Clare W.
    5. Anderson, Faye Mildred
    6. William G. Anderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Anderson, Ada Bea (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Faye Mildred (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Vera Augusta (Primary)
      4. Hansel, Nannie (Primary)
      5. Anderson, William Grant (Primary)
      6. Anderson, Clare W. (Primary)
    7. Anderson, Ada Bea
  423. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 139, Enumeration District 126, Sheet 13A, Lines 28-36
    1. Caroon, James Edward
    2. Caroon, John Bernard
    3. Caroon, Leo Harold
    4. Caroon, Richard Neal
    5. Caroon, Raymond Clyde
    6. James Caroon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Ora Viola (Primary)
      2. Caroon, James Edward Jr. (Primary)
      3. Caroon, Margerite (Primary)
      4. Caroon, James Edward (Primary)
      5. Caroon, Matilda Ellen (Primary)
      6. Caroon, John Bernard (Primary)
      7. Caroon, Leo Harold (Primary)
      8. Caroon, Richard Neal (Primary)
      9. Caroon, Raymond Clyde (Primary)
    7. Caroon, Margerite
    8. Caroon, James Edward Jr.
    9. Morrow, Ora Viola
    10. Caroon, Matilda Ellen
  424. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 251, Precinct 2, Sheets 1A & 1B, Lines 47-57
    1. Ward, Thomas O.
    2. Ward, Austin B.
    3. Ward, Lula M.
    4. Marshall, Minnie Laura
    5. Ward, Armond
    6. Ward, Alfred Burton
    7. Ward, Park E.
    8. Alfred B. Ward Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ward, Louis M. (Primary)
      2. Ward, Hollie C. (Primary)
      3. Ward, Thomas O. (Primary)
      4. Ward, Park E. (Primary)
      5. Ward, Austin B. (Primary)
      6. Ward, Lula M. (Primary)
      7. Marshall, Minnie Laura (Primary)
      8. Ward, Armond (Primary)
      9. Ward, Alfred Burton (Primary)
    9. Ward, Louis M.
    10. Ward, Hollie C.
  425. Texas, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 257, Precinct 5, Sheet 7B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 8A, Lines 1-8
    1. McClary, Julia Ann
    2. Mac C. McClary Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClary, James Nelson (Primary)
      2. McClary, George H. (Primary)
      3. McClary, Ida (Primary)
      4. McClary, Mary (Primary)
      5. McClary, Julia Ann (Primary)
      6. Bumpass, Mattie Berilla (Primary)
      7. McClary, James (Primary)
      8. McClary, Walter Levi (Primary)
      9. McClary, Prior Lee (Primary)
      10. McClary, Barte (Primary)
      11. McClary, Addie (Primary)
    3. Bumpass, Mattie Berilla
    4. McClary, Addie
    5. McClary, James
    6. McClary, Walter Levi
    7. McClary, Prior Lee
    8. McClary, Barte
    9. McClary, James Nelson
    10. McClary, Mary
    11. McClary, George H.
    12. McClary, Ida
  426. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 7A, Lines 45-47
    1. Mongar, George M.
    2. Mossbarger, Clara Ann
    3. Clara Mongar Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mongar, George M. (Primary)
      2. Mongar, Elizabeth L. (Primary)
      3. Mossbarger, Clara Ann (Primary)
    4. Mongar, Elizabeth L.
  427. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 20B, Lines 81-90
    1. Saffell, Amie Martin
    2. Saffell, Rhoda Edna
    3. Saffell, Emmett Raymond
    4. Saffell, Rosa May
    5. Saffell, Samuel Emile
    6. Saffell, Bertha Emma
    7. Pernoud, Addie Harriett
    8. Addie Saffell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Saffell, Myrta Addie (Primary)
      2. Saffell, Samuel Emile (Primary)
      3. Saffell, Bertha Emma (Primary)
      4. Pernoud, Addie Harriett (Primary)
      5. Saffell, Emmett Raymond (Primary)
      6. Saffell, John Henry (Primary)
      7. Saffell, Rosa May (Primary)
      8. Saffell, Amie Martin (Primary)
      9. Saffell, William Riley (Primary)
      10. Saffell, Rhoda Edna (Primary)
    9. Saffell, Myrta Addie
    10. Saffell, John Henry
    11. Saffell, William Riley
  428. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 66, Sheet 6B, Lines 93-100 & Sheet 7A, Line 1
    1. Earls, Albert S.
    2. Bell, Laura Eleanor
    3. Earls, Margaret E.
    4. Earls, Lucy E.
    5. Earls, George Washington
    6. Earls, Caleb Jasper
    7. Earls, Florence E.
    8. Earls, Virgil Victor
    9. George W. Earls Household, 1910 Census
      1. Earls, Virgil Victor (Primary)
      2. Earls, Caleb Jasper (Primary)
      3. Earls, William A. (Primary)
      4. Earls, Lucy E. (Primary)
      5. Earls, Albert S. (Primary)
      6. Bell, Laura Eleanor (Primary)
      7. Earls, Margaret E. (Primary)
      8. Earls, George Washington (Primary)
      9. Earls, Florence E. (Primary)
    10. Earls, William A.
  429. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 9A, Lines 29-31
    1. McDonald, Lester Ervin
    2. Charles A. McDonald Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hawkins, Lee Anna (Primary)
      2. McDonald, Charles A. (Primary)
      3. McDonald, Lester Ervin (Primary)
    3. Hawkins, Lee Anna
    4. McDonald, Charles A.
  430. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 22B, Lines 68-72
    1. Parker, William
    2. Parker, William David
    3. William Parker Household, 1910 Census
      1. Parks, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      2. Parker, James F. (Primary)
      3. Parker, Clarence E. (Primary)
      4. Parker, William (Primary)
      5. Parker, William David (Primary)
    4. Parks, Rebecca Jane
    5. Parker, James F.
    6. Parker, Clarence E.
  431. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 11A, Lines 20-25
    1. Sides, Robert Sherman
    2. Sides, Artie Mabel
    3. Sides, Norman Hadley
    4. Sherman Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Della Mae (Primary)
      2. Sides, Lyman Howard (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Mollie (Primary)
      4. Sides, Robert Sherman (Primary)
      5. Sides, Norman Hadley (Primary)
      6. Sides, Artie Mabel (Primary)
    5. Sides, Della Mae
    6. Sides, Lyman Howard
    7. Daugherty, Mollie
  432. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 2A, Lines 33-37
    1. Agnew, Isadora
    2. Griffin, Hazel I.
    3. Griffin, Myrtle Mae
    4. Griffin, Andrew J.
    5. Griffin, Orville A.
    6. Andrew J. Griffin Household, 1910 Census
      1. Griffin, Orville A. (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Hazel I. (Primary)
      3. Agnew, Isadora (Primary)
      4. Griffin, Myrtle Mae (Primary)
      5. Griffin, Andrew J. (Primary)
  433. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Ward 2, Sheet 19A, Lines 34-37
    1. Gaebe, Carl
    2. Cleve, Louise
    3. Gaebe, Alma Louise
    4. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr.
    5. Carl Gaebe Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cleve, Louise (Primary)
      2. Gaebe, Alma Louise (Primary)
      3. Gaebe, Carl (Primary)
      4. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr. (Primary)
  434. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 73-74
    1. Smith, Sarah Jane
    2. Rickard, Jacob Morgan
    3. Sarah J. Rickard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Jacob Morgan (Primary)
  435. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 3A, Lines 15-21
    1. Peter Short Household, 1910 Census
      1. Rosener, Wallace Edward (Primary)
      2. Short, Raymond (Primary)
      3. Short, Peter D. (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Ida May (Primary)
      5. Rosener, Walter (Primary)
      6. Rosener, Christine M. (Primary)
    2. Rosener, Wallace Edward
    3. Rosener, Christine M.
    4. Short, Raymond
    5. AuBuchon, Ida May
    6. Short, Peter D.
    7. Rosener, Walter
  436. Illinois, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 38, North Ward, Sheet 14A, Lines 35-39
    1. Donahue, Mary
    2. Maher, Frances
    3. Maher, Michael
    4. Maher, Ralph
    5. Michael Maher Household, 1910 Census
      1. Maher, Ralph (Primary)
      2. Maher, Donahue Allen (Primary)
      3. Donahue, Mary (Primary)
      4. Maher, Frances (Primary)
      5. Maher, Michael (Primary)
    6. Maher, Donahue Allen
  437. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-5
    1. Lewis, Lloyd
    2. Lewis, Imo
    3. Meyers, Laura Ella
    4. E. George Lewis Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lewis, George E. (Primary)
      2. Lewis, Ada M. (Primary)
      3. Lewis, Lloyd (Primary)
      4. Lewis, Imo (Primary)
      5. Meyers, Laura Ella (Primary)
    5. Lewis, George E.
    6. Lewis, Ada M.
  438. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 9A, Lines 29-31
    1. Emma Thompson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thompson, Bessie Lillian (Primary)
      2. Thompson, John Rufus (Primary)
      3. Sides, Emma (Primary)
    2. Sides, Emma
    3. Thompson, Bessie Lillian
    4. Thompson, John Rufus
  439. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6B, Lines 55-56
    1. Bradley, Sarah Frances
    2. Thomas H. Counts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Counts, Thomas Henry (Primary)
      2. Bradley, Sarah Frances (Primary)
    3. Counts, Thomas Henry
  440. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1B, Lines 90-100
    1. Rosener, Mary Susan
    2. Buchholtz, Francis
    3. Buchholtz, Rosina A.
    4. Buchholtz, Herman M.
    5. Buchholtz, John Joseph
    6. Buchholtz, George Valentine
    7. Buchholtz, George
    8. Buchholtz, Magdalena Anna
    9. Buchholtz, Laura Viola
    10. Buchholtz, Mary Elizabeth
    11. George Buchholtz Household, 1910 Census
      1. Buchholtz, John Joseph (Primary)
      2. Buchholtz, Magdalena Anna (Primary)
      3. Buchholtz, George Valentine (Primary)
      4. Buchholtz, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Buchholtz, George (Primary)
      6. Buchholtz, Laura Viola (Primary)
      7. Buchholtz, Francis (Primary)
      8. Buchholtz, Herman M. (Primary)
      9. Buchholtz, Rosina A. (Primary)
      10. Rosener, Mary Susan (Primary)
  441. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 188, Sheet 15A, Lines 44-46
    1. Cotner, Willie
    2. McClard, Morris Melvin
    3. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    4. Oscar McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClard, Morris Melvin (Primary)
      2. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Willie (Primary)
  442. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-40
    1. McClenahan, Peter Berkley
    2. Hall, Marinda
    3. McClanahan, Peter P.
    4. McClenahan, Daly Payton
    5. Peter B. McClenahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Eli R. (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Perry D. (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Mirinda E. (Primary)
      4. McClenahan, Peter Berkley (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, Peter P. (Primary)
      6. McClenahan, Daly Payton (Primary)
      7. Hall, Marinda (Primary)
    6. McClanahan, Eli R.
    7. McClanahan, Perry D.
    8. McClanahan, Mirinda E.
  443. Indiana, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 3A, Lines 4-7
    1. Lee, Ruth C.
    2. Lee, George D.
    3. George D. Lee Household, 1910 Census
      1. Lee, George D. (Primary)
      2. Lee, Mary Adaline (Primary)
      3. Clark, Aurelia America (Primary)
      4. Lee, Ruth C. (Primary)
    4. Lee, Mary Adaline
    5. Clark, Aurelia America
  444. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2B, Lines 52-59
    1. Mann, George Edward
    2. Sanders, Anne Pernecie
    3. Mann, Lee Roy
    4. Mann, William Oscar
    5. W. P. Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mann, Hattie Elma (Primary)
      2. Mann, Elmer Franklin (Primary)
      3. Mann, Milford Luther (Primary)
      4. Mann, George Edward (Primary)
      5. Sanders, Anne Pernecie (Primary)
      6. Mann, Lee Roy (Primary)
      7. Mann, William Perry (Primary)
      8. Mann, William Oscar (Primary)
    6. Mann, William Perry
    7. Mann, Hattie Elma
    8. Mann, Milford Luther
    9. Mann, Elmer Franklin
  445. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 15A, Lines 23-30
    1. Reynolds, James Dudley
    2. Reynolds, Mary Nancy
    3. Reynolds, Dewey Lee
    4. Reynolds, Otto Clark
    5. Reynolds, Robert Burritt
    6. Reynolds, James Henry
    7. Reynolds, Elzenia
    8. Davenport, Alice L.
    9. James H. Reynolds Household, 1910 Census
      1. Reynolds, Elzenia (Primary)
      2. Davenport, Alice L. (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Robert Burritt (Primary)
      4. Reynolds, James Henry (Primary)
      5. Reynolds, James Dudley (Primary)
      6. Reynolds, Mary Nancy (Primary)
      7. Reynolds, Otto Clark (Primary)
      8. Reynolds, Dewey Lee (Primary)
  446. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 12A, Lines 12-16
    1. Patterson, Mary Hazel
    2. Patterson, Benjamin Franklin
    3. Schilling, Mary Ann
    4. Patterson, Gladys I.
    5. Benjamin F. Patterson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Patterson, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Gladys I. (Primary)
      3. Schilling, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Mary Hazel (Primary)
  447. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 24A, Lines 43-49
    1. Easter, Avard Joseph
    2. John Easter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hawkins, Fannie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Easter, John Ephraim (Primary)
      3. Easter, Rhoda Edna M. (Primary)
      4. Easter, Eloise A. (Primary)
      5. Easter, Mazell Alberta (Primary)
      6. Easter, Avard Joseph (Primary)
      7. Easter, Clara Lydia (Primary)
    3. Easter, Clara Lydia
    4. Hawkins, Fannie Elizabeth
    5. Easter, John Ephraim
    6. Easter, Rhoda Edna M.
    7. Easter, Eloise A.
    8. Easter, Mazell Alberta
  448. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 131, Ward 4, Sheet 5B, Lines 93-95
    1. Thomas K. Barnes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barnes, Robert Martin (Primary)
      2. Martin, Susan M. (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Thomas Kelly (Primary)
    2. Martin, Susan M.
    3. Barnes, Robert Martin
    4. Barnes, Thomas Kelly
  449. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 5A, Lines 43-46
    1. Bonney, Lulu Blanche
    2. Randol, Jeffie Dee
    3. Webster W. Randol Household, 1910 Census
      1. Randol, Webster Warren (Primary)
      2. Randol, Jeffie Dee (Primary)
      3. Bonney, Lulu Blanche (Primary)
      4. Randol, Allen Bonney (Primary)
    4. Randol, Allen Bonney
    5. Randol, Webster Warren
  450. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 51, Sheet 7A, Lines 31-33
    1. Hansford Ellison Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Carrie Lodena (Primary)
      2. Ellison, Hansford Overton (Primary)
    2. Ellison, Hansford Overton
    3. Mills, Carrie Lodena
  451. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 3A, Lines 6-14
    1. King, Clayton
    2. King, Maude
    3. King, Samuel W.
    4. King, Hattie
    5. King, Lewis
    6. S. W. King Household, 1910 Census
      1. King, Lewis (Primary)
      2. King, Mabel (Primary)
      3. Young, Clara Jane (Primary)
      4. King, Clayton (Primary)
      5. King, Samuel W. (Primary)
      6. King, Hattie (Primary)
      7. King, Maude (Primary)
    7. King, Mabel
    8. Young, Clara Jane
  452. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 53, Sheet 8A, Lines 20-24
    1. Knowler, Lotta Pearl
    2. Knowler, James William
    3. J. W. Knowler Household, 1910 Census
      1. Knowler, Ray (Primary)
      2. Knowler, Mildred (Primary)
      3. Moore, Christina (Primary)
      4. Knowler, Lotta Pearl (Primary)
      5. Knowler, James William (Primary)
    4. Knowler, Ray
    5. Moore, Christina
    6. Knowler, Mildred
  453. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 1A, Lines 32-38
    1. Rickard, Nancy Ann
    2. Thurman, Willard
    3. Thurman, Alma
    4. Thurman, Lon David
    5. Thurman, Joseph Melville
    6. George A. Thurman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thurman, Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Thurman, George Alexander (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Willard (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Alma (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Lon David (Primary)
      7. Thurman, Joseph Melville (Primary)
    7. Thurman, Lawrence
    8. Thurman, George Alexander
  454. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 25A, Lines 22-32
    1. Moore, Carrie Irene
    2. Moore, Ella
    3. Moore, James Alfred
    4. McHenry, Addie Margaret
    5. Moore, Thomas Berkley
    6. Moore, Harry Richard
    7. Moore, Cecil Miller
    8. Alfred Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Harry Richard (Primary)
      2. Moore, Paul Bryan (Primary)
      3. Moore, Mary Winifred (Primary)
      4. Moore, Abbie Lee (Primary)
      5. Moore, Ruby Allen (Primary)
      6. Moore, Carrie Irene (Primary)
      7. Moore, James Alfred (Primary)
      8. Moore, Ella (Primary)
      9. McHenry, Addie Margaret (Primary)
      10. Moore, Thomas Berkley (Primary)
      11. Moore, Cecil Miller (Primary)
    9. Moore, Abbie Lee
    10. Moore, Paul Bryan
    11. Moore, Mary Winifred
    12. Moore, Ruby Allen
  455. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 9, Sheet 12B, Lines 56-58
    1. Hobart Skaggs Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skaggs, Luiea Clifford (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, James Hobert (Primary)
      3. Askins, Bertie A. (Primary)
    2. Skaggs, Luiea Clifford
    3. Askins, Bertie A.
    4. Skaggs, James Hobert
  456. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 1B, Lines 62-65
    1. Vandiver, Margaret Ellen
    2. McDowell, William Henry
    3. William McDowell Household, 1910 Census
      1. McDowell, Stella Mae (Primary)
      2. McDowell, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Vandiver, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Lena (Primary)
    4. McDowell, Lena
    5. McDowell, Stella Mae
  457. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 9A, Lines 17-22
    1. Steinhoff, Alma
    2. Steinhoff, William G.
    3. Windeknecht, Pauline Eldora
    4. Henry Steinhoff Household, 1910 Census
      1. Steinhoff, Norma Helen (Primary)
      2. Steinhoff, Henry (Primary)
      3. Steinhoff, Henry August (Primary)
      4. Steinhoff, William G. (Primary)
      5. Steinhoff, Alma (Primary)
      6. Windeknecht, Pauline Eldora (Primary)
    5. Steinhoff, Norma Helen
    6. Steinhoff, Henry
    7. Steinhoff, Henry August
  458. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Ward 4, Sheet 22A, Lines 30-31
    1. John W. Daugherty Household, 1910 Census
      1. Daugherty, John William (Primary)
      2. Woods, Mary Columbia (Primary)
    2. Daugherty, John William
    3. Woods, Mary Columbia
  459. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 89-90
    1. John AuBuchon Household, 1910 Census
      1. AuBuchon, John Francis (Primary)
      2. Otte, Regena Rose (Primary)
    2. AuBuchon, John Francis
    3. Otte, Regena Rose
  460. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 150, Sheet 8B, Lines 86-93
    1. John Hodges Household, 1910 Census
      1. Skaggs, Thomas Edward (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Boldin, Trissie (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Warner Leroy (Primary)
      5. Doan, Horace Roland (Primary)
      6. Hodges, Myrtle Louise (Primary)
      7. Hodges, John H. (Primary)
      8. Hodges, Benjamin G. (Primary)
    2. Doan, Horace Roland
    3. Hodges, Myrtle Louise
    4. Hodges, John H.
    5. Hodges, Benjamin G.
    6. Boldin, Trissie
    7. Skaggs, Thomas Edward
    8. Skaggs, William Henry
    9. Skaggs, Warner Leroy
  461. Illinois, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 144, Ward 1, Sheet 10B, Lines 78-78
    1. Stark, Louis E. Jr.
    2. Stark, Louis
    3. Lewis Stark Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stark, Louise (Primary)
      2. Rupp, Nancy Adeline (Primary)
      3. Stark, Dorothy (Primary)
      4. Stark, Louis E. Jr. (Primary)
      5. Stark, John (Primary)
      6. Stark, Louis (Primary)
    4. Stark, John
    5. Stark, Dorothy
    6. Stark, Louise
    7. Rupp, Nancy Adeline
  462. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18B, Lines 92-98
    1. Medlock, Maud May
    2. Medlock, Remus Benson
    3. Medlock, Hester Lucille
    4. Miller F. Medlock Household, 1910 Census
      1. Medlock, Fred (Primary)
      2. Medlock, Millard Filmore (Primary)
      3. Walker, Minerva (Primary)
      4. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Medlock, Maud May (Primary)
      6. Medlock, Remus Benson (Primary)
      7. Medlock, Hester Lucille (Primary)
    5. Medlock, Millard Filmore
    6. Medlock, Fred
    7. Walker, Minerva
    8. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth
  463. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 62, Sheet 9B, Lines 80-82
    1. Samuel Garner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Barks, Barbara (Primary)
      2. Garner, Samuel Sidney (Primary)
      3. Garner, Peter R. (Primary)
    2. Garner, Peter R.
    3. Barks, Barbara
    4. Garner, Samuel Sidney
  464. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 10B, Lines 78-83
    1. John R. Abernathy Household, 1910 Census
      1. Abernathy, Mary L. (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Nellie R. (Primary)
      3. Stiff, Georgie Ann Delilah (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Ellis (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, William Morton (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, John Robb (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, John Robb
    3. Abernathy, Mary L.
    4. Abernathy, William Morton
    5. Abernathy, Nellie R.
    6. Stiff, Georgie Ann Delilah
    7. Abernathy, Ellis
  465. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 133, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 12B, Lines 86-95
    1. Morrow, Wayne Amon
    2. Morrow, Lloyd Clinton
    3. Morrow, Floyd Glen
    4. Morrow, Leona Christina
    5. Douglas, Mary Florence
    6. Leander D. Morrow Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Earl Leamon (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Leona Christina (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Cora Lena (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Wayne Amon (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Lloyd Clinton (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Floyd Glen (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Leander Dennis (Primary)
      9. Douglas, Mary Florence (Primary)
      10. Morrow, Hazel May (Primary)
    7. Morrow, Hazel May
    8. Morrow, Cora Lena
    9. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth
    10. Morrow, Earl Leamon
    11. Morrow, Leander Dennis
  466. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 8B, Lines 56-58
    1. Faylor, James LeGrand
    2. Bearman, Sarah Octavia
    3. Lee J. Faylor Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bearman, Sarah Octavia (Primary)
      2. Faylor, Alice Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Faylor, James LeGrand (Primary)
    4. Faylor, Alice Gertrude
  467. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 18B, Lines 70-71
    1. Daniel A. McLard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gordon, Mollie (Primary)
      2. McClard, Daniel Anderson (Primary)
    2. McClard, Daniel Anderson
    3. Gordon, Mollie
  468. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 67, Sheets 16A & 16B, Lines 50-57
    1. Blackburn, George William Jr.
    2. Blackburn, Chester A.
    3. Blackburn, John F.
    4. Blackburn, Mabel
    5. Blackburn, Earl
    6. Blackburn, Myrtle B.
    7. Russell, Minnie Ola
    8. George Blackburn Household, 1910 Census
      1. Blackburn, Earl (Primary)
      2. Blackburn, Myrtle B. (Primary)
      3. Blackburn, John F. (Primary)
      4. Russell, Minnie Ola (Primary)
      5. Blackburn, Chester A. (Primary)
      6. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
      7. Blackburn, Mabel (Primary)
      8. Blackburn, George William Jr. (Primary)
    9. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison
  469. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 1A, Lines 42-49 & Sheet 1B
    1. Yancey, Firman Andrew
    2. Yancey, Thomas William
    3. Wiley, Sarah Caroline
    4. Yancey, Samuel
    5. Yancey, Gertrude Mae
    6. Henry Yancey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Yancey, Aldrew (Primary)
      2. Yancey, William Henry (Primary)
      3. Yancey, Firman Andrew (Primary)
      4. Yancey, Thomas William (Primary)
      5. Wiley, Sarah Caroline (Primary)
      6. Yancey, Samuel (Primary)
      7. Yancey, Gertrude Mae (Primary)
    7. Yancey, William Henry
    8. Yancey, Aldrew
  470. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, Sheet 8B, Lines 94-97
    1. O'Sullivan, Sarah Elizabeth
    2. Serrah Straughan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Straughan, Lillian (Primary)
      2. O'Sullivan, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Maud H. (Primary)
    3. Straughan, Lillian
    4. Straughan, Maud H.
  471. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4A, Lines 44-58
    1. White, William James
    2. White, Gideon Taylor
    3. Gideon T. White Household, 1910 Census
      1. White, Otto Cleveland (Primary)
      2. White, Gideon Taylor (Primary)
      3. Underwood, Nancy Sophronia (Primary)
      4. White, Ollie Lodenia (Primary)
      5. White, William James (Primary)
    4. White, Otto Cleveland
    5. Underwood, Nancy Sophronia
    6. White, Ollie Lodenia
  472. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 3A, Lines 18-21
    1. Sigman, Ira Avery
    2. Phillips, Effie Irene
    3. Ira Sigman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sigman, Ira Avery (Primary)
      2. Phillips, Effie Irene (Primary)
  473. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 25A, Lines 13-21
    1. Pinkston, Rilla Jane
    2. Counts, Effie
    3. Finis Counts Household, 1910 Census
      1. Counts, Ruth Jane (Primary)
      2. Counts, Reuben Edwin (Primary)
      3. Counts, Clifford J. (Primary)
      4. Counts, Finis Edwin (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Rilla Jane (Primary)
      6. Counts, Raymond Lester (Primary)
      7. Counts, Effie (Primary)
      8. Counts, Shelton Orville (Primary)
      9. Counts, Reva Hazel (Primary)
    4. Counts, Shelton Orville
    5. Counts, Reva Hazel
    6. Counts, Ruth Jane
    7. Counts, Reuben Edwin
    8. Counts, Raymond Lester
    9. Counts, Clifford J.
    10. Counts, Finis Edwin
  474. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 12A, Lines 12-17
    1. Sides, Glenn
    2. Sides, Thomas Lester
    3. Sides, Helen
    4. Sides, Claude
    5. Abernathy, Jeffie
    6. Pearl Sides Household, 1910 Census
      1. Sides, Claude (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Jeffie (Primary)
      3. Sides, Pearl (Primary)
      4. Sides, Thomas Lester (Primary)
      5. Sides, Glenn (Primary)
      6. Sides, Helen (Primary)
    7. Sides, Pearl
  475. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 26B, Lines 88-94
    1. Nuckles, Alma M.
    2. Nuckles, John Paul
    3. Nuckles, Walter Ellsworth
    4. Nuckles, Wilma
    5. Nuckles, Oatis Mefferd
    6. Vaughn, Rosie Ruth
    7. Walter E. Nuckles Household, 1910 Census
      1. Vaughn, Rosie Ruth (Primary)
      2. Nuckles, Alma M. (Primary)
      3. Nuckles, John Paul (Primary)
      4. Nuckles, Walter Ellsworth (Primary)
      5. Nuckles, Wilma (Primary)
      6. Nuckles, Oatis Mefferd (Primary)
  476. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 61-65
    1. Perret, George
    2. Cabiness, Harriet Eva
    3. Perret, Louis Augustus
    4. Perret, Louis Paul
    5. Perrett, Paul Henry
    6. Paul Perret Household, 1910 Census
      1. Perret, George (Primary)
      2. Cabiness, Harriet Eva (Primary)
      3. Perret, Louis Augustus (Primary)
      4. Perret, Louis Paul (Primary)
      5. Perrett, Paul Henry (Primary)
  477. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 19B, Line 100 & Sheet 20A, Lines 1-10
    1. Merritt, Sarah Ruth
    2. Merritt, Gerney H.
    3. Rollins, Alice E.
    4. Merritt, Bertha Ethel
    5. Merritt, Wiseman Nations
    6. Merritt, James Wiseman
    7. Nathan W. Merritt Household, 1910 Census
      1. Merritt, Wiseman Nations (Primary)
      2. Merritt, Bertha Ethel (Primary)
      3. Merritt, George G. (Primary)
      4. Merritt, James Wiseman (Primary)
      5. Gilbert, Sarah (Primary)
      6. Merritt, John Seborn (Primary)
      7. Merritt, Sarah Ruth (Primary)
      8. Merritt, Gerney H. (Primary)
      9. Rollins, Alice E. (Primary)
    8. Merritt, George G.
    9. Gilbert, Sarah
    10. Merritt, John Seborn
  478. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 6B, Lines 57-64
    1. Doss, Ellis Franklin
    2. Thurman, Martha J.
    3. Ellis F. Doss Household, 1910 Census
      1. Doss, Alfred Yates (Primary)
      2. Doss, Estella Mabel (Primary)
      3. Doss, Ellis Franklin Jr. (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Martha J. (Primary)
      5. Doss, Ellis Franklin (Primary)
      6. Doss, Fulton Thomas (Primary)
      7. Doss, Everett L. (Primary)
      8. Doss, Bertha Irene (Primary)
    4. Doss, Ellis Franklin Jr.
    5. Doss, Everett L.
    6. Doss, Fulton Thomas
    7. Doss, Bertha Irene
    8. Doss, Alfred Yates
    9. Doss, Estella Mabel
  479. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 191, Sheet 28A, Lines 5-9
    1. Parkhurst, Lena Belle
    2. Daly, Dorothy Lena
    3. Charles R. Daly Household, 1910 Census
      1. Daly, Charles Arthur (Primary)
      2. Daly, Charles Edgar (Primary)
      3. Daly, George Ronald (Primary)
      4. Parkhurst, Lena Belle (Primary)
      5. Daly, Dorothy Lena (Primary)
    4. Daly, George Ronald
    5. Daly, Charles Arthur
    6. Daly, Charles Edgar
  480. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 6B, Lines 80-85
    1. Landolt, Bertha
    2. Pinkston, Jessie Lee
    3. Fred Landolt Sr. Household, 1910 Census
      1. Molt, Lena Magdaline (Primary)
      2. Asbridge, Golda M. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Jessie Lee (Primary)
      4. Landolt, John Edward (Primary)
      5. Landolt, Fred (Primary)
      6. Landolt, Bertha (Primary)
    4. Molt, Lena Magdaline
    5. Asbridge, Golda M.
    6. Landolt, John Edward
    7. Landolt, Fred
  481. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Ward 2, Sheet 12B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 13A, Lines 1-5
    1. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr.
    2. Shannon, Isaac Stanton
    3. Shannon, Carl Ross
    4. Lewis C. Shannon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Shannon, Burette Barber (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr. (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Lewis Cole (Primary)
      5. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr. (Primary)
      6. Shannon, Isaac Stanton (Primary)
      7. Shannon, Carl Ross (Primary)
    5. Shannon, Burette Barber
    6. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr.
    7. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah
    8. Shannon, Lewis Cole
  482. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 3A, Lines 24-29
    1. Schrumpf, Emilie
    2. Schrumpf, George Johann
    3. Schlueter, John A.
    4. Schlueter, Carolyn Elizabeth
    5. Schlueter, Walter Henry
    6. John Schlueter Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schlueter, Walter Henry (Primary)
      2. Schlueter, Sophia I. (Primary)
      3. Schrumpf, Emilie (Primary)
      4. Schrumpf, George Johann (Primary)
      5. Schlueter, John A. (Primary)
      6. Schlueter, Carolyn Elizabeth (Primary)
    7. Schlueter, Sophia I.
  483. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 2B, Lines 89-92
    1. Elders, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Vineyard, Mary Ellen
    3. George Elder Household, 1910 Census
      1. Elders, George W. N. (Primary)
      2. Elders, Luther Henry (Primary)
      3. Vineyard, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      4. Elders, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Elders, George W. N.
    5. Elders, Luther Henry
  484. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5A, Lines 18-24
    1. William E. Hipes Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hipes, Maud M. (Primary)
      2. Hipes, William E. (Primary)
      3. Hipes, Raymond E. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Joyce Cornelia (Primary)
    2. Hipes, Raymond E.
    3. Hipes, Maud M.
    4. Byington, Joyce Cornelia
    5. Hipes, William E.
  485. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 10, Ward 2, Sheet 5A, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 5B, Lines 1-3
    1. Schuelzky, Marie L.
    2. Schuelzky, Anna
    3. Hanneman, Henry John Sr.
    4. Schuelzky, Martha Marie
    5. Schuelzky, Erich Henry
    6. Schuelzky, Frederick William
    7. Schuelzky, Clara Katherine
    8. Hanneman, Katherine
    9. Kersten, Edward Frederick
    10. Rev. F. W. Schuelzky Household, 1910 Census
      1. Schuelzky, Clara Katherine (Primary)
      2. Schuelzky, Erich Henry (Primary)
      3. Hanneman, Katherine (Primary)
      4. Kersten, Edward Frederick (Primary)
      5. Schuelzky, Martha Marie (Primary)
      6. Hanneman, Henry John Sr. (Primary)
      7. Schuelzky, Marie L. (Primary)
      8. Schuelzky, Anna (Primary)
      9. Schuelzky, Frederick William (Primary)
  486. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 116, Sheet 5B, Lines 80-87
    1. Olney C. Mellott Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mellott, Harold Dean (Primary)
      2. Mellott, Olney Clarence (Primary)
      3. Mellott, Leslie Vernon (Primary)
      4. Clayman, Lizzie Jane (Primary)
      5. Mellott, Olney Carl (Primary)
      6. Mellott, Frank Raymond (Primary)
      7. Mellott, Mabel Inez (Primary)
    2. Mellott, Olney Clarence
    3. Mellott, Olney Carl
    4. Mellott, Leslie Vernon
    5. Clayman, Lizzie Jane
    6. Mellott, Mabel Inez
    7. Mellott, Frank Raymond
    8. Mellott, Harold Dean
  487. Missouri, Supervisor's District 90, Enumeration District 11, Sheet 13B, Lines 85-87
    1. Henry J. Byrd Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ford, Laura Trixie (Primary)
      2. Byrd, James Henry (Primary)
      3. Byrd, Charles Curtis (Primary)
    2. Ford, Laura Trixie
    3. Byrd, James Henry
    4. Byrd, Charles Curtis
  488. Ohio, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 102, Ward 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 87-91
    1. Strong, Ada Guile
    2. Strong, Charles M.
    3. Cheney, Frances Kendrick
    4. Strong, Harriet Maria
    5. Francis K. Strong Household, 1910 Census
      1. LeSure, Frances G. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Charles M. (Primary)
      3. Strong, Ada Guile (Primary)
      4. Cheney, Frances Kendrick (Primary)
      5. Strong, Harriet Maria (Primary)
    6. LeSure, Frances G.
  489. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 48-54
    1. Summers, Lucy Jane
    2. Mills, Maude M.
    3. Mills, Margaret Mabel
    4. Samuel P. Mills Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mills, Albert Lafayette (Primary)
      2. Mills, Samuel Patrick (Primary)
      3. Mills, Samuel H. (Primary)
      4. Mills, Margaret Mabel (Primary)
      5. Mills, Sterling Price (Primary)
      6. Mills, Maude M. (Primary)
      7. Summers, Lucy Jane (Primary)
    5. Mills, Albert Lafayette
    6. Mills, Samuel Patrick
    7. Mills, Samuel H.
    8. Mills, Sterling Price
  490. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration 5, Sheet 4A, Lines 36-38
    1. Westcott, James
    2. Riggin, Sarah Elizabeth
    3. James Wescott Household, 1910 Census
      1. Riggin, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Westcott, James Thomas (Primary)
      3. Westcott, James (Primary)
    4. Westcott, James Thomas
  491. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 126, Ward 8, Sheet 2A, Lines 31-36
    1. Hauck, Helen
    2. Niebel, Mary
    3. Hauck, George Albert
    4. Hauck, Emile
    5. Mary Eckard Household, 1910 Census
      1. Eckert, Catherine (Primary)
      2. Hauck, Charles (Primary)
      3. Hauck, Helen (Primary)
      4. Niebel, Mary (Primary)
      5. Hauck, George Albert (Primary)
      6. Hauck, Emile (Primary)
    6. Hauck, Charles
    7. Eckert, Catherine
  492. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 4B, Lines 77-80
    1. Heltibrand, Dewayn Isaac
    2. Norton, Lucretia
    3. Heltibrand, George Aaron
    4. Heltibrand, Lulu Belle
    5. Lucretia Hiltebrand Household, 1910 Census
      1. Heltibrand, Lulu Belle (Primary)
      2. Heltibrand, George Aaron (Primary)
      3. Norton, Lucretia (Primary)
      4. Heltibrand, Dewayn Isaac (Primary)
  493. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 12B, Lines 59-63
    1. Ackman, Gusta Lorine
    2. James Ackman Household, 1910 Census
      1. Ackman, John Milton (Primary)
      2. Ackman, James (Primary)
      3. Welty, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      4. Sides, Maude May (Primary)
      5. Ackman, Gusta Lorine (Primary)
    3. Ackman, John Milton
    4. Ackman, James
    5. Sides, Maude May
    6. Welty, Sarah Ann
  494. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 138, Ward 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 33-35
    1. Kastner, Mary Josephine
    2. Thomure, Theodore
    3. Theodore Thomure Household, 1910 Census
      1. Kastner, Mary Josephine (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Raymond Joseph (Primary)
      3. Thomure, Theodore (Primary)
    4. Thomure, Raymond Joseph
  495. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 8B, Lines 74-79
    1. Watts, Catherine
    2. Buckner, John Clinton
    3. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson
    4. Thomas Buckner Household, 1910 Census
      1. Buckner, John Clinton (Primary)
      2. Buckner, Ida Mae (Primary)
      3. Buckner, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Watts, Catherine (Primary)
    5. Buckner, Ida Mae
  496. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 8A, Line 1
    1. Stange, Charles Harry
    2. Stange, Hilda Ann
    3. Stange, Frederick
    4. Stange, Dora C.
    5. Stange, William Raymond
    6. Stange, Otto Ernst
    7. Pinkston, Della
    8. Otto E. Stange Household, 1910 Census
      1. Stange, Frederick (Primary)
      2. Stange, William Raymond (Primary)
      3. Stange, Otto Ernst (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Della (Primary)
      5. Stange, Charles Harry (Primary)
      6. Stange, Hilda Ann (Primary)
      7. Stange, Dora C. (Primary)
  497. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 7B, Lines 66-69
    1. Pinkston, John William
    2. Pinkston, Blanche Verena
    3. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna
    4. John W. Pinkston Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pinkston, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Wooldridge, Caroline Johanna (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, John William (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Blanche Verena (Primary)
    5. Pinkston, Mary E.
  498. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 2B, Lines 59-62
    1. Delbert M. Remington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Adams, Elsie May (Primary)
      2. Remington, Martin Lee (Primary)
      3. Remington, Delbert Martin (Primary)
      4. Remington, Frances Ada (Primary)
    2. Remington, Martin Lee
    3. Remington, Frances Ada
    4. Adams, Elsie May
    5. Remington, Delbert Martin
  499. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 11B, Lines 70-75
    1. Shannon, Edward Daily
    2. Shannon, Anna Bertha
    3. Shannon, James Solomon
    4. Mackley, Isabelle Johanna
    5. Edward Shannon Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mackley, Isabelle Johanna (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Edward Lee (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Auda May (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Edward Daily (Primary)
      5. Shannon, James Solomon (Primary)
      6. Shannon, Anna Bertha (Primary)
    6. Shannon, Edward Lee
    7. Shannon, Auda May
  500. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 450, Ward 28, Sheet 20A, Line 23
    1. Kerlagon, Clarence D.
    2. Clarence D. Kerlagon, 1910 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Clarence D. (Primary)
  501. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 89, Sheet 9A, Lines 15-18
    1. Hatridge, Verdie Lou
    2. Hatridge, Thelma Irene
    3. Hatridge, Rufus Gordon
    4. Rufus G. Hatridge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Robinson, Eliza Belle (Primary)
      2. Hatridge, Thelma Irene (Primary)
      3. Hatridge, Rufus Gordon (Primary)
      4. Hatridge, Verdie Lou (Primary)
    5. Robinson, Eliza Belle
  502. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-39
    1. William H. McClanahan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Godair, Julia Philista (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Ida M. (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, William Henry (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Stephen Henry (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, David Ellis (Primary)
      6. McClanahan, Anna (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, Stephen Henry
    3. McClanahan, David Ellis
    4. McClanahan, Anna
    5. McClanahan, Ida M.
    6. Godair, Julia Philista
    7. McClanahan, William Henry
  503. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 4A, Lines 40-48
    1. Hood, Myrtle B.
    2. Hood, Maudie Estelle
    3. Hood, Irvin L.
    4. Hood, Alvin W.
    5. Hood, Grover L.
    6. Hood, Thomas Aaron
    7. Robert L. Hood Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hood, Grover L. (Primary)
      2. Hood, Robert Lee (Primary)
      3. Hood, Thomas Aaron (Primary)
      4. Sellers, Martha Lucinda (Primary)
      5. Hood, Robert Clenton (Primary)
      6. Hood, Myrtle B. (Primary)
      7. Hood, Maudie Estelle (Primary)
      8. Hood, Irvin L. (Primary)
      9. Hood, Alvin W. (Primary)
    8. Hood, Robert Clenton
    9. Hood, Robert Lee
    10. Sellers, Martha Lucinda
  504. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 135, Sheet 3A, Lines 9-13
    1. Bayer, Valentine
    2. Bayer, Agnes
    3. Sewald, Mary Anna
    4. Bayer, Joseph Simon
    5. Valentine Bayer Household, 1910 Census
      1. Bayer, Raymond A. (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Agnes (Primary)
      3. Sewald, Mary Anna (Primary)
      4. Bayer, Joseph Simon (Primary)
      5. Bayer, Valentine (Primary)
    6. Bayer, Raymond A.
  505. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 10B, Lines 96-99
    1. Dalton, Cero Gorda
    2. Cole, Clarence T.
    3. Cole, William A.
    4. Cole, Marvin Louis
    5. William Cole Household, 1910 Census
      1. Cole, Clarence T. (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Cero Gorda (Primary)
      3. Cole, Marvin Louis (Primary)
      4. Cole, William A. (Primary)
  506. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 112, Ward 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-75
    1. Jones, Vera Ella
    2. Jones, Arthur McKay
    3. Jones, Mattie Lucille
    4. McKay, Margaret May
    5. Jones, Joseph Newton
    6. Jones, George Elmer Fredric
    7. Jones, Jesse Claude
    8. Joseph Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, Preston William (Primary)
      2. Jones, George Elmer Fredric (Primary)
      3. Jones, Jesse Claude (Primary)
      4. Jones, Clara Irene (Primary)
      5. Jones, Arthur McKay (Primary)
      6. Jones, Mattie Lucille (Primary)
      7. Jones, Vera Ella (Primary)
      8. Jones, Joseph Newton (Primary)
      9. McKay, Margaret May (Primary)
    9. Jones, Preston William
    10. Jones, Clara Irene
  507. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 7A, Lines 17-18
    1. William A. Bayles Household, 1910 Census
      1. Harris, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      2. Bayles, William Asa (Primary)
    2. Harris, Margaret Jane
    3. Bayles, William Asa
  508. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Sheets 14A & 14B, Lines 49-51
    1. Monroe Gartung Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gartung, Monroe (Primary)
      2. Kunnel, Anna Doretta (Primary)
      3. Gartung, Simon (Primary)
    2. Gartung, Monroe
    3. Kunnel, Anna Doretta
    4. Gartung, Simon
  509. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 3A, Lines 9-12
    1. Babb, Robert
    2. Murphy, Alfred
    3. Robert Babb Household, 1910 Census
      1. Babb, Robert (Primary)
      2. Murphy, Alfred (Primary)
      3. Murphy, Etta Mae (Primary)
      4. Babb, Harriett Annise (Primary)
    4. Babb, Harriett Annise
    5. Murphy, Etta Mae
  510. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 6B, Lines 92-97
    1. Warrick, Charles L.
    2. Warrick, Curtis
    3. Warrick, Grace Millie
    4. Warrick, Everett Lacey
    5. Warrick, Nellie May
    6. Warrick, Ada Faye
    7. Charles Warrick Household, 1910 Census
      1. Warrick, Nellie May (Primary)
      2. Warrick, Ada Faye (Primary)
      3. Warrick, Charles L. (Primary)
      4. Warrick, Curtis (Primary)
      5. Warrick, Everett Lacey (Primary)
      6. Warrick, Grace Millie (Primary)
  511. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 11B, Lines 53-58
    1. Straughan, Martin L.
    2. Hinkle, Serepta Elizabeth
    3. Straughan, Roy Leemon
    4. Straughan, Howard Edgar
    5. Straughan, Shelton Emmett
    6. Straughan, David Edgar
    7. Howard E. Straughan Household, 1910 Census
      1. Straughan, David Edgar (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Shelton Emmett (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Martin L. (Primary)
      4. Hinkle, Serepta Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Straughan, Roy Leemon (Primary)
      6. Straughan, Howard Edgar (Primary)
  512. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheet 5A, Lines 25-28
    1. Smith, John Emmett
    2. Smith, Lena Frances
    3. Ella Mae Smith Household, 1910 Census
      1. Smith, Mary Louella (Primary)
      2. Smith, Edna E. (Primary)
      3. Smith, John Emmett (Primary)
      4. Smith, Lena Frances (Primary)
    4. Smith, Mary Louella
    5. Smith, Edna E.
  513. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 2A, Lines 14-21
    1. Heuschober, Elizabeth R.
    2. Steimel, Alma
    3. Steimel, Barbara
    4. Steimel, Louis Henry
    5. Steimel, Nora Marie
    6. Steimel, Mary Louise
    7. Louis H. Steimel Household, 1910 Census
      1. Steimel, Mary Louise (Primary)
      2. Steimel, Barbara (Primary)
      3. Steimel, Lewis W. (Primary)
      4. Heuschober, Elizabeth R. (Primary)
      5. Steimel, Alma (Primary)
      6. Steimel, Louis Henry (Primary)
      7. Steimel, Nora Marie (Primary)
    8. Steimel, Lewis W.
  514. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 2A, Lines 35-40
    1. Mann, Carl Leonard
    2. Mann, Robert Lee
    3. Lee Mann Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mann, Orville James (Primary)
      2. Mann, Maude (Primary)
      3. Mann, Dolly (Primary)
      4. Mann, Carl Leonard (Primary)
      5. Mann, Robert Lee (Primary)
      6. Lovelace, Jennie (Primary)
    4. Lovelace, Jennie
    5. Mann, Orville James
    6. Mann, Maude
    7. Mann, Dolly
  515. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 12A, Lines 5-10
    1. Wolf, Caroline Dorothea
    2. Wolf, Edward Gustav
    3. Wehrstedt, Johanna Dorothea
    4. Wolf, Gertrude Sophie
    5. Wolf, Edward Hugo
    6. Edward Wolf Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wehrstedt, Johanna Dorothea (Primary)
      2. Wolf, Gertrude Sophie (Primary)
      3. Wolf, Edward Hugo (Primary)
      4. Wolf, Fritz W. (Primary)
      5. Wolf, Caroline Dorothea (Primary)
      6. Wolf, Edward Gustav (Primary)
    7. Wolf, Fritz W.
  516. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 140, Sheets 4A & 4B, Lines 49-55
    1. Byington, Roy Raymond
    2. Pigg, Rebecca Mandilla
    3. Byington, Virginia Ollie
    4. Welborn, Rebecca Rachel
    5. Byington, William Ephraim
    6. Louis E. Byington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Pigg, Rebecca Mandilla (Primary)
      2. Byington, Nancy Matilda (Primary)
      3. Byington, Louis Ephraim (Primary)
      4. Byington, Roy Raymond (Primary)
      5. Byington, Virginia Ollie (Primary)
      6. Welborn, Rebecca Rachel (Primary)
      7. Byington, William Ephraim (Primary)
    7. Byington, Nancy Matilda
    8. Byington, Louis Ephraim
  517. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 176, Sheets 18A & 18B, Lines 49-52
    1. Christian, Martha Ellen
    2. Whitledge, Edward Lee
    3. Whitledge, Beulah E.
    4. E. Lee Whitledge Household, 1910 Census
      1. Whitledge, Edward Lee (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Beulah E. (Primary)
      3. Christian, Martha Ellen (Primary)
  518. Maine, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration Distict 33, Sheet 7A, Lines 37-44
    1. Hussey, Mildred Bernice
    2. Hall, Vesta Caroline
    3. Benjamin T. Hussey Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hussey, Frederick R. (Primary)
      2. Hussey, Harry Benjamin (Primary)
      3. Hussey, Jennie Marie (Primary)
      4. Hussey, Mildred Bernice (Primary)
      5. Hall, Vesta Caroline (Primary)
      6. Hussey, Viola Mae (Primary)
      7. Hussey, Edmund D. (Primary)
      8. Hussey, Benjamin Tibbetts (Primary)
    4. Hussey, Viola Mae
    5. Hussey, Edmund D.
    6. Hussey, Benjamin Tibbetts
    7. Hussey, Harry Benjamin
    8. Hussey, Jennie Marie
    9. Hussey, Frederick R.
  519. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 127, Sheet 7B, Lines 51-54
    1. Wroughton, Leland Glen
    2. Wroughton, Charles Ellsworth
    3. Graham, Minerva Olive
    4. Charles Wroughten Household, 1910 Census
      1. Wroughton, Charles Ellsworth (Primary)
      2. Wroughton, Leland Glen (Primary)
      3. McAninch, Clara Melvina (Primary)
      4. Graham, Minerva Olive (Primary)
    5. McAninch, Clara Melvina
  520. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-5
    1. George H. Henderson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Moore, Ida Belle (Primary)
      2. Henderson, George W. (Primary)
      3. Henderson, Ollie C. (Primary)
      4. Henderson, Eura E. (Primary)
      5. Henderson, Leo R. (Primary)
    2. Henderson, Leo R.
    3. Moore, Ida Belle
    4. Henderson, George W.
    5. Henderson, Ollie C.
    6. Henderson, Eura E.
  521. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 163, Sheet 20B, Lines 95-98
    1. Gregory, John Millard
    2. Gregory, Albertus Millard
    3. Gregory, Arthur Wall
    4. John Gregory Household, 1910 Census
      1. Gregory, Arthur Wall (Primary)
      2. Stringer, Martha Loucinda (Primary)
      3. Gregory, John Millard (Primary)
      4. Gregory, Albertus Millard (Primary)
    5. Stringer, Martha Loucinda
  522. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 9B, Lines 71-75
    1. Fred Jones Household, 1910 Census
      1. Jones, Jettie Lucille (Primary)
      2. Jones, Lorraine Fay (Primary)
      3. Proctor, Clara Dell (Primary)
      4. Jones, Fred Walker (Primary)
      5. Jones, Rolin Walker (Primary)
    2. Proctor, Clara Dell
    3. Jones, Fred Walker
    4. Jones, Rolin Walker
    5. Jones, Jettie Lucille
    6. Jones, Lorraine Fay
  523. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 5B, Lines 55-63
    1. Moore, Roy Lawrence
    2. Moore, Veda E.
    3. Moore, George Riley
    4. Moore, Grace C.
    5. George R. Moore Household, 1910 Census
      1. Spates, Carrie Belle (Primary)
      2. Moore, Hugh Ferrell (Primary)
      3. Moore, Grace C. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Alta Belle (Primary)
      5. Moore, Beulah M. (Primary)
      6. Moore, Roy Lawrence (Primary)
      7. Moore, Hollis Carey (Primary)
      8. Moore, Veda E. (Primary)
      9. Moore, George Riley (Primary)
    6. Spates, Carrie Belle
    7. Moore, Hugh Ferrell
    8. Moore, Beulah M.
    9. Moore, Alta Belle
    10. Moore, Hollis Carey
  524. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 13B, Lines 85-93
    1. G. P. Morton Household, 1910 Census
      1. Morton, Mattie D. (Primary)
      2. Morton, Linus Clark (Primary)
      3. Morton, Irma Dale (Primary)
      4. Morton, Blanche Irene (Primary)
      5. Morton, Robert Pinkney (Primary)
      6. Morton, Della R. (Primary)
      7. Morton, George Pinkney (Primary)
      8. McNeely, Olivia Corrine (Primary)
    2. Morton, George Pinkney
    3. McNeely, Olivia Corrine
    4. Morton, Irma Dale
    5. Morton, Robert Pinkney
    6. Morton, Mattie D.
    7. Morton, Linus Clark
    8. Morton, Blanche Irene
    9. Morton, Della R.
  525. Iowa, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 91, Sheet 8B, Lines 73-74
    1. Hackley, Freeman R.
    2. Hackley, Bertha May
    3. Freeman R. Hackley Household, 1910 Census
      1. Hackley, Bertha May (Primary)
      2. Hackley, Freeman R. (Primary)
  526. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1B, Lines 54-58
    1. Theodore F. Mitchell Household, 1910 Census
      1. Mitchell, Theodore Findley (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Leslie E. (Primary)
      3. Mitchell, Virgil W. (Primary)
      4. Schreiner, Emma J. (Primary)
    2. Mitchell, Leslie E.
    3. Schreiner, Emma J.
    4. Mitchell, Theodore Findley
    5. Mitchell, Virgil W.
  527. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 12A, Lines 1-8
    1. Brewington, Theodore Thomas
    2. W. P. Brewington Household, 1910 Census
      1. Brewington, William Porter (Primary)
      2. Thomas, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      3. Brewington, Mildred Ella (Primary)
      4. Brewington, Theodore Thomas (Primary)
      5. Brewington, Lou Vera (Primary)
      6. Brewington, Helen M. (Primary)
      7. Brewington, Marena Ann (Primary)
      8. Brewington, Claude (Primary)
    3. Brewington, Lou Vera
    4. Brewington, Helen M.
    5. Brewington, Marena Ann
    6. Brewington, Claude
    7. Thomas, Sarah Ann
    8. Brewington, William Porter
    9. Brewington, Mildred Ella
  528. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 6B, Lines 55-58
    1. Dewitt C. Thompson Household, 1910 Census
      1. Thompson, James Morton (Primary)
      2. Morton, Anna M. (Primary)
      3. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton (Primary)
      4. Thompson, John Roscoe (Primary)
    2. Thompson, John Roscoe
    3. Morton, Anna M.
    4. Thompson, James Morton
    5. Thompson, DeWitt Clinton
  529. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 169, Sheet 5B, Lines 58-60
    1. John C. Phegley Household, 1910 Census
      1. McClanahan, Grace Matilda (Primary)
      2. Phegley, Riley N. (Primary)
      3. Phegley, John Carlyle (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, Grace Matilda
    3. Phegley, John Carlyle
    4. Phegley, Riley N.
  530. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 141, Sheet 3A, Lines 38-48
    1. Frank H. Graf Household, 1910 Census
      1. Graf, William Guy (Primary)
      2. Graf, Frank Hardin (Primary)
      3. Graf, Lena Marie (Primary)
      4. Graf, Thomas Lawrence (Primary)
      5. Graf, Thelma Ruth (Primary)
      6. Graf, Flaud (Primary)
      7. Gegg, Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Graf, George F. (Primary)
      9. Graf, Rolla Roscoe (Primary)
      10. Graf, Ethel Elsie (Primary)
    2. Graf, Rolla Roscoe
    3. Graf, Ethel Elsie
    4. Graf, Thomas Lawrence
    5. Graf, William Guy
    6. Graf, Frank Hardin
    7. Graf, Lena Marie
    8. Graf, Thelma Ruth
    9. Graf, Flaud
    10. Gegg, Elizabeth
    11. Graf, George F.
  531. Kansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 7A, Lines 42-47
    1. Lockard, Lucinda A.
    2. Clark, Myron Roselle
    3. Clark, James Lafayette
    4. F. C. Clark Household, 1910 Census
      1. Clark,