U.S. 1920 Federal Census

Media

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1920

References

  1. Missouri, Supervisor's District 177, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 8A, Lines 17-19
    1. Henry Wescott Household, 1920 Census
      1. Westcott, Henry (Primary)
      2. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
    2. Westcott, Henry
    3. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane
  2. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 31, Civil District 18, Sheet 9A, Lines 31-34
    1. Wilson, George Kelley
    2. Griggs, Rebecca Elizabeth
    3. Kelley Wilson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Wilson, George Kelley (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Gladys Margret (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Frank Newman (Primary)
      4. Griggs, Rebecca Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Wilson, Gladys Margret
    5. Wilson, Frank Newman
  3. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 8B, Lines 75-82
    1. Casteel, Leslie Willard
    2. Casteel, Lloyd
    3. Casteel, Etta
    4. Frelan Casteel Household, 1920 Census
      1. Casteel, Etta (Primary)
      2. Craft, Lora Nancy (Primary)
      3. Casteel, Lloyd (Primary)
      4. Casteel, Leslie Willard (Primary)
      5. Casteel, Freeland D. (Primary)
      6. Casteel, Orville (Primary)
    5. Craft, Lora Nancy
    6. Casteel, Freeland D.
    7. Casteel, Orville
  4. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 1A, Lines 20-27
    1. House, Alberta Marie
    2. House, Edwin S.
    3. House, Cecil Bernard
    4. House, William Henry
    5. House, Christine F.
    6. House, Irene S.
    7. Henry A. House Household, 1920 Census
      1. House, Alberta Marie (Primary)
      2. House, William Henry (Primary)
      3. House, Christine F. (Primary)
      4. House, Edwin S. (Primary)
      5. Murphy, Laura J. (Primary)
      6. House, Irene S. (Primary)
      7. House, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      8. House, Cecil Bernard (Primary)
    8. Murphy, Laura J.
    9. House, Henry Alexander
  5. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheets 46A & 46B, Lines 47-52
    1. Mostiller, Leona Frances
    2. Pigg, Emogene
    3. Pigg, John Luke
    4. Davis, Alice A.
    5. John L. Pigg Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mostiller, Leona Frances (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Emogene (Primary)
      3. Davis, Alice A. (Primary)
      4. Pigg, John Luke (Primary)
  6. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 10B, Lines 76-79
    1. Charles A. Yarbrough Household, 1920 Census
      1. Yarbrough, Charles A. (Primary)
      2. Vandiver, Golda L. (Primary)
    2. Vandiver, Golda L.
    3. Yarbrough, Charles A.
  7. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 58, Sheet 3A, Lines 38-44
    1. Bannon, Joseph
    2. Sutterfield, Ada Melinda
    3. F. E. Bannon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bannon, Nellie (Primary)
      2. Williams, Raymond Theodore (Primary)
      3. Bannon, Joseph (Primary)
      4. Bannon, Francis Edward (Primary)
      5. Sutterfield, Ada Melinda (Primary)
    4. Bannon, Nellie
    5. Bannon, Francis Edward
    6. Williams, Raymond Theodore
  8. Illinois, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 70, Sheet 10A, Lines 44-45
    1. Boyd, Thomas Grant
    2. Fisher, Ida Belle
    3. Thomas G. Boyd Household, 1920 Census
      1. Fisher, Ida Belle (Primary)
      2. Boyd, Thomas Grant (Primary)
  9. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 2B, Lines 75-78
    1. Moore, Charles Lee
    2. Calvird, Attie Viola
    3. Moore, Laura Mae
    4. Moore, Omer Lee
    5. Lee Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Charles Lee (Primary)
      2. Moore, Laura Mae (Primary)
      3. Moore, Omer Lee (Primary)
      4. Calvird, Attie Viola (Primary)
  10. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 93, Ward 5, Sheet 3B, Lines 71-73
    1. Myhr, Elsie Marian
    2. Hjalmer Myhr Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rogness, Anna Marie (Primary)
      2. Myhr, Elsie Marian (Primary)
      3. Myhr, Hjalmar (Primary)
    3. Rogness, Anna Marie
    4. Myhr, Hjalmar
  11. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 3B, Lines 82-86
    1. Koen, Mamie C.
    2. Waller, George Thomas
    3. George Waller Household
      1. Koen, Mamie C. (Primary)
      2. Waller, George Thomas (Primary)
  12. Iowa, Supervisor's District 97, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 10B, Lines 72-78
    1. Barbour, Gilmore Taylor
    2. Barbour, William Gilmore
    3. Brown, Mable Irene
    4. William G. Barbour Household, 1920 Census
      1. Barbour, Gilmore Taylor (Primary)
      2. Barbour, William Gilmore (Primary)
      3. Brown, Mable Irene (Primary)
  13. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 1A, Lines 32-34
    1. Albert M. Hurt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Patterson, Martha Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Hurt, Albert Monte (Primary)
    2. Hurt, Albert Monte
    3. Patterson, Martha Elizabeth
  14. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 1A
    1. Dickman, Rosa D.
    2. Cotner, Harry
    3. Sides, Lulu Emma
    4. Sides, Willie Cline
    5. Cotner, Thomas Everett
    6. Sides, Raymond August
    7. Sides, Benjamin Franklin
    8. Ben F. Sides Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sides, Lulu Emma (Primary)
      2. Sides, Wilson Paul (Primary)
      3. Sides, Willie Cline (Primary)
      4. Sides, Erna Mae (Primary)
      5. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene (Primary)
      6. Sides, Raymond August (Primary)
      7. Sides, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
    9. Yancey, Pernicy Clementine Faney
    10. Sides, Erna Mae
    11. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene
    12. Harry Cotner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dickman, Rosa D. (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Harry (Primary)
    13. Sides, Wilson Paul
    14. Thomas E. Cotner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cotner, Thomas Everett (Primary)
      2. Yancey, Pernicy Clementine Faney (Primary)
  15. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 4A, Lines 29-33
    1. Evans, Leora
    2. London, William Richard
    3. William R. London Household
      1. Evans, Leora (Primary)
      2. London, Edna Evelyn (Primary)
      3. London, William Richard (Primary)
      4. London, John Evans (Primary)
    4. London, John Evans
    5. London, Edna Evelyn
  16. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 5B, Lines 56-58
    1. Havens, Burta Low
    2. George Straughan Household, 1920 Census
      1. Havens, Burta Low (Primary)
      2. Straughan, George Ellis (Primary)
    3. Straughan, George Ellis
  17. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheets 12A & 12B, Lines 48-55
    1. Archambo, Edna Mae
    2. Archambo, Marvin Ely Egustine
    3. W. M. Archambo Household, 1920 Census
      1. Archambo, Marvin Ely Egustine (Primary)
      2. Archambo, William Bay (Primary)
      3. Archambo, Edna Mae (Primary)
      4. Elwood, Florence Geneva (Primary)
    4. Archambo, William Bay
    5. Elwood, Florence Geneva
  18. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 18B, Lines 88-90
    1. William Cunningham Household, 1920 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Dellia Clara (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, William Ellis (Primary)
    2. AuBuchon, Dellia Clara
    3. Cunningham, William Ellis
  19. Iowa, Supervisor's District 97, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 5B, Lines 81-84
    1. Jones, Ronald Paul
    2. Ronald N. Jones Household, 1920 Census
      1. Jones, Ronald Paul (Primary)
      2. Jones, Joseph Morgan (Primary)
      3. Jones, Ronald Newton (Primary)
      4. Morgan, Willah Dale (Primary)
    3. Jones, Ronald Newton
    4. Morgan, Willah Dale
    5. Jones, Joseph Morgan
  20. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3B, Lines 65-69
    1. Josiah Mann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, Zelma (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Minnie (Primary)
      3. Mann, Ottis R. (Primary)
      4. Mann, Josiah D. (Primary)
    2. Johnson, Minnie
    3. Mann, Josiah D.
    4. Mann, Ottis R.
    5. Mann, Zelma
  21. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 136, Sheet 5B, Lines 61-62
    1. Harry H. Graham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Polen, Elsie (Primary)
      2. Graham, Harry (Primary)
    2. Polen, Elsie
    3. Graham, Harry
  22. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 3A, Lines 12-13
    1. Harry Allgood Household, 1920 Census
      1. Allgood, Harry (Primary)
      2. Hackley, Lula Ethel (Primary)
    2. Allgood, Harry
    3. Hackley, Lula Ethel
  23. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3B, Lines 52-57
    1. Landolt, Harold W.
    2. Landolt, Lena Mae
    3. Landolt, Joseph Fred
    4. Landolt, Iva Louise
    5. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione
    6. Landolt, Lee Jewel
    7. Fred Landolt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione (Primary)
      2. Landolt, Iva Louise (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Joseph Fred (Primary)
      4. Landolt, Lena Mae (Primary)
      5. Landolt, Harold W. (Primary)
      6. Landolt, Lee Jewel (Primary)
  24. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 6B, Lines 94-95
    1. Mackley, Isabelle
    2. Francis M. Hughes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mackley, Isabelle (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Francis Marion (Primary)
    3. Hughes, Francis Marion
  25. Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 554, Ward 27, Sheet 6A
    1. Franklin, Maude Ellen
    2. McCallister, Clifford Dawson
    3. McDowell, Bessie Mae
    4. McDowell, Robert Louis
    5. McDowell, Glen Allen
    6. Sides, Elizabeth Lucinda
    7. McDowell, Ira Lynn
    8. McDowell, Rollie William
    9. Joseph McCallister Household, 1920 Census
      1. McCallister, Joseph Dawson (Primary)
      2. McCallister, Clifford Dawson (Primary)
      3. Franklin, Maude Ellen (Primary)
      4. McCallister, Mildred E. (Primary)
    10. McDowell, Frank James Sr.
    11. McCallister, Joseph Dawson
    12. McDowell, Virginia Zelma
    13. McCallister, Mildred E.
    14. Skaggs, Alma Lucille
    15. A. L. McDowell Household, 1920 Census
      1. McDowell, Robert Louis (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Frank James Sr. (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Rollie William (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Glen Allen (Primary)
      5. Sides, Elizabeth Lucinda (Primary)
      6. McDowell, Bessie Mae (Primary)
      7. McDowell, Adolphus Linn (Primary)
      8. Stevens, Rome Esper (Primary)
      9. Skaggs, Alma Lucille (Primary)
      10. McDowell, Ira Lynn (Primary)
      11. McDowell, Virginia Zelma (Primary)
    16. Stevens, Rome Esper
    17. McDowell, Adolphus Linn
  26. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 40B, Lines 75-78
    1. Berry, George Samuel
    2. Berry, Alvin Lee
    3. Guyton, Matilda Ann
    4. George S. Berry Household, 1920 Census
      1. Berry, Alvin Lee (Primary)
      2. Berry, George Samuel (Primary)
      3. Berry, John Curtis (Primary)
      4. Guyton, Matilda Ann (Primary)
    5. Berry, John Curtis
  27. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1B, Lines 93-98
    1. Kerlagon, Elmer M.
    2. Kerlagon, Lee Joseph
    3. James M. Kerlagon Household
      1. Kerlagon, James Monroe (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Florence Emma (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Elmer M. (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Lee Joseph (Primary)
    4. Kerlagon, James Monroe
    5. Thurman, Florence Emma
  28. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 6A, Lines 12-18
    1. R. Arnold Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Ada L. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Bertha A. (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Rebecca Florence (Primary)
      4. Byington, Richard Arnold (Primary)
      5. Byington, Lela D. (Primary)
    2. Byington, Bertha A.
    3. Byington, Lela D.
    4. Pigg, Rebecca Florence
    5. Byington, Ada L.
    6. Byington, Richard Arnold
  29. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 3B, Lines 63-68
    1. Ward, Alfred Richard
    2. Ward, Madelyn H.
    3. Alfred R. Ward Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ward, Madelyn H. (Primary)
      2. Ward, Alfred Richard (Primary)
      3. Ward, Vurlin Otis Sr. (Primary)
      4. Ward, Robert H. L. (Primary)
      5. Nicholson, Lucy Byrdie (Primary)
    4. Ward, Robert H. L.
    5. Ward, Vurlin Otis Sr.
    6. Nicholson, Lucy Byrdie
  30. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 2A
    1. Masterson, Lester Frank
    2. Masterson, Della Blanche
    3. Masterson, Myrtle Mary
    4. Sides, Julia Ann
    5. McNeely, Olivia Corrine
    6. Clements, Lulu Mary
    7. Abner F. Masterson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Myrtle Mary (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Della Blanche (Primary)
      4. Masterson, Zola (Primary)
      5. Sides, Julia Ann (Primary)
      6. Sides, Willis Monroe (Primary)
      7. Masterson, Abner Franklin (Primary)
    8. Masterson, Zola
    9. Masterson, Abner Franklin
    10. Masterson, Anna Gale
    11. Morton, George Pinkney
    12. Morton, Blanche Irene
    13. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt
    14. Morton, Linus Clark
    15. Morton, Irma Dale
    16. George P. Morton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morton, Robert Pinkney (Primary)
      2. Morton, Linus Clark (Primary)
      3. McNeely, Olivia Corrine (Primary)
      4. Morton, Blanche Irene (Primary)
      5. Morton, George Pinkney (Primary)
      6. Morton, Irma Dale (Primary)
      7. Morton, Mattie D. (Primary)
    17. Gilbert D. Masterson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Masterson, Lester Frank (Primary)
      2. Clements, Lulu Mary (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Ruby Dale (Primary)
      4. Masterson, Gilbert Dale (Primary)
      5. Masterson, Anna Gale (Primary)
    18. Morton, Mattie D.
    19. Masterson, Ruby Dale
    20. Morton, Robert Pinkney
    21. Masterson, Gilbert Dale
    22. Sides, Willis Monroe
  31. Missouri, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 111, Ward 7, Sheet 8A, Lines 7-9
    1. Gates, Rufus Augustus
    2. Rufus A. Gates Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gates, Homer Augustus (Primary)
      2. Gates, Rufus Augustus (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Eliza Jane (Primary)
    3. Shaw, Eliza Jane
    4. Gates, Homer Augustus
  32. Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 59, Ward 1, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 50-53
    1. Moore, Edith Pearl
    2. Moore, Gladys Marie
    3. Clyde Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Clyde Charles (Primary)
      2. Moore, Gladys Marie (Primary)
      3. McKinstry, Clara Alice (Primary)
      4. Moore, Edith Pearl (Primary)
    4. Moore, Clyde Charles
    5. McKinstry, Clara Alice
  33. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8B, Lines 78-83
    1. AuBuchon, Margaret Rose
    2. Magre, Rosa Catherine
    3. AuBuchon, William Francis
    4. AuBuchon, Louis William
    5. James, Florene Louise
    6. William F. Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. James, Florene Louise (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Margaret Rose (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Louis William (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, William Francis (Primary)
      5. Magre, Rosa Catherine (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Charles F. (Primary)
    7. AuBuchon, Charles F.
  34. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 3B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-2
    1. Spates, Carrie Belle
    2. Moore, Roy Lawrence
    3. Moore, Alta Belle
    4. Moore, Veda E.
    5. Miller, Marie M.
    6. Moore, George Riley
    7. Moore, Beulah M.
    8. Moore, Grace C.
    9. George R. Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Spates, Carrie Belle (Primary)
      2. Moore, Veda E. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Alta Belle (Primary)
      4. Moore, Roy Lawrence (Primary)
      5. Moore, Beulah M. (Primary)
      6. Miller, Marie M. (Primary)
      7. Moore, Grace C. (Primary)
      8. Moore, George Riley (Primary)
  35. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 8B, Lines 91-97
    1. Moore, Glenwood
    2. Moore, Nettie L.
    3. William Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Glenwood (Primary)
      2. Moore, Marie (Primary)
      3. Cundiff, Ida Mae (Primary)
      4. Moore, Nettie L. (Primary)
      5. Moore, Etta (Primary)
      6. Moore, Archie Paul (Primary)
      7. Moore, William Hampton (Primary)
    4. Moore, Marie
    5. Moore, William Hampton
    6. Moore, Archie Paul
    7. Moore, Etta
    8. Cundiff, Ida Mae
  36. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 5A, Lines 10-15
    1. Brand, John B. Sr.
    2. Brand, Louis Artie
    3. Stegall, Ernest G.
    4. Charles A. Brand Household, 1920 Census
      1. Brand, Charles Augustus (Primary)
      2. Brand, Gladys Marie (Primary)
      3. Stegall, Ernest G. (Primary)
      4. Brand, Louis Artie (Primary)
      5. Long, Margarette E. (Primary)
      6. Brand, John B. Sr. (Primary)
    5. Brand, Gladys Marie
    6. Long, Margarette E.
    7. Brand, Charles Augustus
  37. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 41A, Lines 7-15
    1. Skaggs, Wilford D.
    2. Samuel P. Skaggs Household, 1920 Census
      1. Skaggs, Samuel Perry (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, James Grundy (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Stanley Perry (Primary)
      4. Huitt, Hattie Isabel (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Martha Frances (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Wilford D. (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Irene Marie (Primary)
      8. Skaggs, Carrie Nadine (Primary)
      9. Skaggs, Clarence Earl (Primary)
    3. Huitt, Hattie Isabel
    4. Skaggs, Samuel Perry
    5. Skaggs, Stanley Perry
    6. Skaggs, Clarence Earl
    7. Skaggs, Martha Frances
    8. Skaggs, Carrie Nadine
    9. Skaggs, James Grundy
    10. Skaggs, Irene Marie
  38. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 160, Sheet 6A, Lines 28-31
    1. Seabourne, Minnie Mae
    2. Talley, Rufus Bennonia
    3. Rufus B. Talley Household
      1. Talley, Rufus Bennonia (Primary)
      2. Seabourne, Minnie Mae (Primary)
  39. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 46A, Lines 39-42
    1. Horn, George Rutledge
    2. George R. Horn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Horn, George Rutledge (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Cora Belle (Primary)
    3. Pigg, Cora Belle
  40. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 7A, Lines 11-13
    1. Houart, Dollie Abigal
    2. Dalton, Harve Earl
    3. Harvey Dalton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dalton, Harve Earl (Primary)
      2. Houart, Dollie Abigal (Primary)
      3. Dalton, Minnie Ethel (Primary)
    4. Dalton, Minnie Ethel
  41. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 6B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 7A, Lines 1-3
    1. Funk, Oscar Richard
    2. Funk, Clyde William
    3. Funk, Marvin Ernest
    4. Callison, Emeline
    5. Funk, Everett Louis
    6. Edward Funk Household, 1920 Census
      1. Funk, Oscar Richard (Primary)
      2. Funk, Edward Ernest (Primary)
      3. Funk, Emory Otto (Primary)
      4. Funk, Marvin Ernest (Primary)
      5. Funk, Everett Louis (Primary)
      6. Funk, Clyde William (Primary)
      7. Funk, Otto (Primary)
      8. Callison, Emeline (Primary)
    7. Funk, Emory Otto
    8. Funk, Otto
    9. Funk, Edward Ernest
  42. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 27A, Lines 19-29
    1. Crepps, Goldie L.
    2. Crepps, Lloyd G.
    3. Highley, Clara Mae
    4. Crepps, William Cleve
    5. Crepps, Rolla Madison
    6. Crepps, Victor Allen
    7. Crepps, Ollie Dubart
    8. W. H. Crepps Household, 1920 Census
      1. Crepps, Lloyd G. (Primary)
      2. Crepps, Ollie Dubart (Primary)
      3. Crepps, Goldie L. (Primary)
      4. Crepps, Victor Allen (Primary)
      5. Crepps, William Cleve (Primary)
      6. Highley, Clara Mae (Primary)
      7. Crepps, William Henry (Primary)
      8. Crepps, Rolla Madison (Primary)
      9. Crepps, Pearl (Primary)
    9. Crepps, William Henry
    10. Crepps, Pearl
  43. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 1A, Lines 12-15
    1. Cotner, Ogle David
    2. Cotner, Lester Wilson
    3. Cotner, Chester Field
    4. Ogle D. Cotner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cotner, Chester Field (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Ogle David (Primary)
      3. Sides, Maggie (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Lester Wilson (Primary)
    5. Sides, Maggie
  44. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 103, Sheet 9A, Lines 1-2
    1. Pinkston, Perry Fulton
    2. Perry F. Pinkston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Haynes, Blanche (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Perry Fulton (Primary)
    3. Haynes, Blanche
  45. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 312, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 5B, Lines 68-70
    1. Crawford, Melvin Dale
    2. Milford A. Crawford Household, 1920 Census
      1. Crawford, Lenora Olga (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Melvin Dale (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Milford Allen (Primary)
    3. Crawford, Milford Allen
    4. Crawford, Lenora Olga
  46. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Lines 9-10
    1. Franklin Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Francis B. (Primary)
      2. Rosener, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    2. Rosener, Sarah Jane
    3. AuBuchon, Francis B.
  47. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 7B, Lines 68-75
    1. Sherlock, Beryl M.
    2. Sherlock, Mary
    3. Sherlock, Marcella
    4. Chris Sherlock Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sherlock, Beryl M. (Primary)
      2. Sherlock, Marcella (Primary)
      3. Sherlock, Austin Oliver (Primary)
      4. Sherlock, Christopher C. (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Ida Mae (Primary)
      6. Sherlock, Mary (Primary)
      7. Sherlock, Raymond Joseph (Primary)
      8. Sherlock, Mary Kate (Primary)
    5. Sherlock, Mary Kate
    6. Pinkston, Ida Mae
    7. Sherlock, Christopher C.
    8. Sherlock, Austin Oliver
    9. Sherlock, Raymond Joseph
  48. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 6, Sheet 16A, Lines 46-47
    1. Thornburgh, Mary Susan
    2. Anderson Mitchell Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thornburgh, Mary Susan (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Anderson Jr. (Primary)
    3. Mitchell, Anderson Jr.
  49. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3B, Line 60
    1. Funk, Albert
    2. Census, Funk, Albert
      1. Funk, Albert (Primary)
  50. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 1B, Lines 89-91
    1. Zolman, Bazil Ephraim
    2. Parks, Nora Ann
    3. Bazzel E. Zolman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Zolman, John M. (Primary)
      2. Parks, Nora Ann (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Bazil Ephraim (Primary)
    4. Zolman, John M.
  51. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 10B, Lines 59-62
    1. Snider, Floy Augusta
    2. Morton, Wanda Louise
    3. Morton, Evelyn Lorene
    4. Morton, Oliver Wilson
    5. Oliver W. Morton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morton, Evelyn Lorene (Primary)
      2. Snider, Floy Augusta (Primary)
      3. Morton, Oliver Wilson (Primary)
      4. Morton, Wanda Louise (Primary)
  52. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Ward 2, Sheet 29A
    1. Abernathy, Harry Cecil
    2. Abernathy, Eula I.
    3. Cora A. Abernathy Household, 1920 Census
      1. Abernathy, Eula I. (Primary)
      2. Isbell, Cora Ann (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Harry Cecil (Primary)
    4. Isbell, Cora Ann
  53. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 9A
    1. Kaufmann, Ersie Adalia
    2. Daugherty, Horace
    3. Horace Daugherty Household, 1920 Census
      1. Daugherty, Raymond Dale Tim (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Horace (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Teddy Bryan (Primary)
      4. Sides, Louella (Primary)
      5. Daugherty, Arch Allen (Primary)
    4. Daugherty, Arch Allen
    5. Ruppel, Retta Blanche
    6. Ruppel, John Logan
    7. Casper Ruppel Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ruppel, John Wilson (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Luella (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Shaba (Primary)
      4. Ruppel, John Logan (Primary)
      5. Ruppel, Rachel Dell (Primary)
      6. Ruppel, Caspar Jr. (Primary)
      7. Ruppel, Retta Blanche (Primary)
      8. Ruppel, Bertie May (Primary)
    8. Daugherty, Shaba
    9. Otto H. Kaufmann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kaufmann, Ersie Adalia (Primary)
      2. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank (Primary)
      3. Thompson, Maud Minnie (Primary)
    10. Daugherty, Luella
    11. Ruppel, Caspar Jr.
    12. Sides, Louella
    13. Ruppel, Conrad
    14. Daugherty, Teddy Bryan
    15. Ruppel, Rachel Dell
    16. Daugherty, Raymond Dale Tim
    17. Ruppel, John Wilson
    18. Thompson, Maud Minnie
    19. Ruppel, Bertie May
    20. Conrad Ruppel, 1920 Census
      1. Ruppel, Conrad (Primary)
    21. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank
  54. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 9B, Lines 72-76
    1. Bishop, Archie Lee
    2. Ackman, Dora Belle
    3. William A. Bishop Household
      1. Bishop, William Anderson (Primary)
      2. Bishop, Archie Lee (Primary)
      3. Ackman, Dora Belle (Primary)
      4. Bishop, Lillie Dell (Primary)
    4. Bishop, Lillie Dell
    5. Bishop, William Anderson
  55. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 1B, Lines 81-82
    1. Witt, Charles Wesley
    2. Graham, Izora Dode
    3. Charles Witt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Graham, Izora Dode (Primary)
      2. Witt, Charles Wesley (Primary)
  56. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 44B, Lines 94-100 & Sheet 45A, Lines 1-2
    1. Clarence E. Cunningham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, Clarence Edgar (Primary)
      2. DeGrant, Laura L. (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, Clarence Edgar
    3. DeGrant, Laura L.
  57. Kansas, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 12A, Lines 15-20
    1. Smith, John Alexander
    2. John A. Smith Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mallory, Clara Bell (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Cecil A. (Primary)
      3. Smith, John Alexander (Primary)
      4. Smith, Maggie Leota (Primary)
      5. Kersten, Carl Robert (Primary)
      6. Smith, Orville A. (Primary)
    3. Smith, Orville A.
    4. Mallory, Clara Bell
    5. Kersten, Cecil A.
    6. Kersten, Carl Robert
    7. Smith, Maggie Leota
  58. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 5A, Lines 46-47
    1. Arthur E. Price Household, 1920 Census
      1. Green, Flora (Primary)
      2. Price, Arthur Elva (Primary)
    2. Green, Flora
    3. Price, Arthur Elva
  59. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 1A, Lines 32-36
    1. Rickard, Lusetta Jane
    2. Kerlagon, Lawrence Raymond
    3. Lusetta Kerlagon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rickard, Lusetta Jane (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Ernest David (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Lawrence Raymond (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Marvin Leonard (Primary)
      5. Kerlagon, Andrew Perry (Primary)
    4. Kerlagon, Marvin Leonard
    5. Kerlagon, Andrew Perry
    6. Kerlagon, Ernest David
  60. Iowa, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 122, Ward 2, Sheet 2B, Lines 84-85
    1. Morrow, Orval Jackson
    2. Olsen, Carrie
    3. Orville J. Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Olsen, Carrie (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Orval Jackson (Primary)
  61. Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 94, Sheets 2B & 3A
    1. Douglas, Alpha Newton
    2. Douglas, Olga Bess
    3. Douglas, Robert C.
    4. Wing, Alice Maggie
    5. Alpha N. Douglas Household, 1920 Census
      1. Douglas, Robert C. (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Olga Bess (Primary)
      3. Douglas, Alpha Newton (Primary)
      4. Wing, Alice Maggie (Primary)
  62. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 190, Ward 3, Sheet 4B, Lines 69-70
    1. Ben F. Houart Household, 1920 Census
      1. Howard, Ruth (Primary)
      2. Houart, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
    2. Howard, Ruth
    3. Houart, Benjamin Franklin
  63. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 12A, Lines 20-22
    1. Short, Virginia Ruth
    2. Martin, Martha Alice
    3. Price, Ida Dell
    4. Martha A. Price Household, 1920 Census
      1. Price, Ida Dell (Primary)
      2. Short, Virginia Ruth (Primary)
      3. Martin, Martha Alice (Primary)
  64. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Sheet 4B, Lines 59-60
    1. Kurre, August John
    2. Huber, Mary E.
    3. August Kurre Household, 1920 Census
      1. Huber, Mary E. (Primary)
      2. Kurre, August John (Primary)
  65. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 3A, Lines 44-49
    1. Resinger, Frank Bell
    2. Resinger, Wilma V.
    3. Resinger, Lucille
    4. Frank Resinger Household, 1920 Census
      1. Resinger, Sybil (Primary)
      2. Resinger, Lucille (Primary)
      3. Whitt, Laura A. (Primary)
      4. Resinger, Herman Bradbury (Primary)
      5. Resinger, Frank Bell (Primary)
      6. Resinger, Wilma V. (Primary)
    5. Resinger, Sybil
    6. Resinger, Herman Bradbury
    7. Whitt, Laura A.
  66. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 105, Ward 2, Lines 22-24
    1. Yeager, Alice Catherine
    2. Alice Watts Household, 1920 Census
      1. Watts, Ollie Opal (Primary)
      2. Yeager, Alice Catherine (Primary)
      3. Watts, Elsie E. (Primary)
    3. Watts, Ollie Opal
    4. Watts, Elsie E.
  67. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 122, Sheet 8B, Lines 86-89
    1. Garoutte, Huston Eugene
    2. Clark, Nannie Amanda
    3. Garoutte, Huston David
    4. Houston Garoutte Household
      1. Clark, Nannie Amanda (Primary)
      2. Garoutte, Huston David (Primary)
      3. Garoutte, Huston Eugene (Primary)
  68. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 26A
    1. Bannister, Roy Thomas
    2. Bannister, Golda Mae
    3. Bannister, Clarence Henry
    4. Bannister, Christine Loreen
    5. Bannister, Lucy Marie
    6. Clarence Banister Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bannister, Lucy Marie (Primary)
      2. Bannister, Roy Thomas (Primary)
      3. Bannister, Clarence Henry (Primary)
      4. Bannister, Golda Mae (Primary)
      5. Bannister, Christine Loreen (Primary)
  69. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 38, Sheet 2A, Lines 4-9
    1. McDaniel, James Austin Sr.
    2. McDaniel, Joseph Cleveland
    3. J. C. McDaniel Household, 1920 Census
      1. McDaniel, Jeanette (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, Olin Sylvester (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Joseph Cleveland (Primary)
      4. McDaniel, James Austin Sr. (Primary)
      5. Hastings, Harriet Luna (Primary)
      6. McDaniel, Thelma Irene (Primary)
    4. McDaniel, Thelma Irene
    5. McDaniel, Jeanette
    6. Hastings, Harriet Luna
    7. McDaniel, Olin Sylvester
  70. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 45B, Lines 86-87
    1. George W. Rosener Household, 1920 Census
      1. Elders, Cynthia Louise (Primary)
      2. Rosener, George Washington (Primary)
    2. Rosener, George Washington
    3. Elders, Cynthia Louise
  71. Montana, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 7, School District 21, Sheet 8A, Lines 51-58
    1. Edwards, Ertis Lester
    2. Edwards, William James
    3. Stringer, Eunice
    4. Edwards, Lydia Rebecca
    5. Edwards, James Franklin
    6. William J. Edwards Household, 1920 Census
      1. Edwards, James Franklin (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Lydia Rebecca (Primary)
      3. Stringer, Eunice (Primary)
      4. Edwards, Ertis Lester (Primary)
      5. Fields, Eliza Jane (Primary)
      6. Edwards, William James (Primary)
    7. Fields, Eliza Jane
  72. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 170, Sheet 4B, Line 97-100 & Sheet 5A, Lines 1-3
    1. Gilliam, James Robert
    2. Gilliam, Alvey J.
    3. Gilliam, John Willie
    4. Coffman, Ida May
    5. Gilliam, William Walter Sr.
    6. John W. Gillam Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gilliam, James Robert (Primary)
      2. Gilliam, Alvey J. (Primary)
      3. Gilliam, John Willie (Primary)
      4. Gilliam, William Walter Sr. (Primary)
      5. Coffman, Ida May (Primary)
  73. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 162, Enumeration District 111, Ward 1, Sheet 14A, Lines 28-30
    1. Clarence F. Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. Runyan, Samira Foster (Primary)
      2. Strong, Clarence Franklin (Primary)
      3. Strong, Harold Robert (Primary)
    2. Strong, Harold Robert
    3. Runyan, Samira Foster
    4. Strong, Clarence Franklin
  74. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 3B, Lines 63-65
    1. Jack McClanahan Household, 1920 Census
      1. McClanahan, John Alexander (Primary)
      2. Dudley, Mahala Angelica (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, John Alexander
    3. Dudley, Mahala Angelica
  75. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 19A, Lines 1-10
    1. Henry A. Mills Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mills, Henry Andrew (Primary)
      2. Mills, Alma Lavada (Primary)
      3. Mills, Dora L. (Primary)
      4. Mills, Mary K. (Primary)
      5. Mills, Paul Henry (Primary)
      6. Moore, Mary Ann (Primary)
      7. Zolman, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      8. Mills, Flora Ellen (Primary)
      9. Mills, Marvin Bryan (Primary)
      10. Moore, Alexander (Primary)
    2. Mills, Alma Lavada
    3. Zolman, Margaret Ann
    4. Mills, Flora Ellen
    5. Mills, Henry Andrew
    6. Mills, Paul Henry
    7. Mills, Mary K.
    8. Moore, Alexander
    9. Mills, Marvin Bryan
    10. Mills, Dora L.
    11. Moore, Mary Ann
  76. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 1A, Lines 9-11
    1. Dunn, Lenis Caroline
    2. Sides, Farcy DeWitt
    3. George W. Sides Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sides, George Wenton (Primary)
      2. Sides, Farcy DeWitt (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Lenis Caroline (Primary)
    4. Sides, George Wenton
  77. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 162, Sheet 1A, Lines 42-47
    1. Pecht, Ruby Luella
    2. Roy P. Pecht Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pecht, Mildred Ellen (Primary)
      2. Pecht, Cecile Ann (Primary)
      3. Laymon, Clara Rosella (Primary)
      4. Pecht, Clyde Lester (Primary)
      5. Pecht, Ruby Luella (Primary)
      6. Pecht, Leroy Pearl (Primary)
    3. Pecht, Mildred Ellen
    4. Pecht, Cecile Ann
    5. Pecht, Leroy Pearl
    6. Pecht, Clyde Lester
    7. Laymon, Clara Rosella
  78. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 1A, Lines 8-11
    1. Shetley, Newlyn Leon
    2. Watts, Runa Alma
    3. Charlie Shetley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Shetley, Charley (Primary)
      2. Shetley, Newlyn Leon (Primary)
      3. Watts, Runa Alma (Primary)
    4. Shetley, Charley
  79. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 8B, Lines 89-94
    1. Charles F. Cleve Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cleve, Charles Fredrick (Primary)
      2. Cleve, Irene Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Miller, Emma Teresa (Primary)
      4. Cleve, Anna Louise (Primary)
      5. Cleve, Marie A. (Primary)
      6. Cleve, Karl Alfred (Primary)
    2. Cleve, Charles Fredrick
    3. Cleve, Anna Louise
    4. Cleve, Karl Alfred
    5. Miller, Emma Teresa
    6. Cleve, Irene Elizabeth
    7. Cleve, Marie A.
  80. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 10A, Lines 27-33
    1. Ackman, Opal L.
    2. Ackman, Chloe Doerr
    3. Robison, Maggie M.
    4. Ackman, Leslie Francis
    5. Ackman, George Washington
    6. Ackman, Floy Addie
    7. Ackman, Walter J.
    8. George Ackman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ackman, Chloe Doerr (Primary)
      2. Robison, Maggie M. (Primary)
      3. Ackman, Floy Addie (Primary)
      4. Ackman, Opal L. (Primary)
      5. Ackman, Walter J. (Primary)
      6. Ackman, Leslie Francis (Primary)
      7. Ackman, George Washington (Primary)
  81. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 7B, Lines 76-81
    1. Treaster, John Benjamin
    2. Treaster, Flora Marie
    3. Treaster, George
    4. Treaster, Oscar Franklin
    5. Treaster, Edna Mae
    6. Graf, Gina Elzora
    7. John B. F. Treaster Household, 1920 Census
      1. Treaster, Oscar Franklin (Primary)
      2. Treaster, George (Primary)
      3. Treaster, Flora Marie (Primary)
      4. Treaster, John Benjamin (Primary)
      5. Graf, Gina Elzora (Primary)
      6. Treaster, Edna Mae (Primary)
  82. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8B, Lines 69-72
    1. Thurman, Sanford Leon
    2. Jennings, Mable Mary
    3. Oscar M. Thurman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Jennings, Mable Mary (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Oscar Minnie (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Gerlee (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Sanford Leon (Primary)
    4. Thurman, Gerlee
    5. Thurman, Oscar Minnie
  83. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 4A, Line 26
    1. Pullen, William Lafayette
    2. William L. Pullen Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pullen, William Lafayette (Primary)
  84. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 10A, Lines 1-3
    1. Sides, Walter Guy
    2. Walter G. Sides Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kelly, Emma (Primary)
      2. Sides, Silas Green (Primary)
      3. Sides, Walter Guy (Primary)
    3. Kelly, Emma
    4. Sides, Silas Green
  85. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 160, Sheet 6A, Lines 25-27
    1. Talley, Cornelius Franklin
    2. Hodges, Martha Caroline
    3. Cornelius F. Talley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hodges, Martha Caroline (Primary)
      2. Talley, William Russell (Primary)
      3. Talley, Cornelius Franklin (Primary)
    4. Talley, William Russell
  86. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 11A, Lines 19-20
    1. Wallace E. Rosener Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rosener, Wallace Edward (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Leona Pearl (Primary)
    2. Rosener, Wallace Edward
    3. Daugherty, Leona Pearl
  87. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 46B, Lines 70-76
    1. McHenry, Elmer Frazier
    2. McHenry, Dora
    3. McHenry, Pope Randolph
    4. McHenry, Drusilla
    5. McHenry, Chester Ray
    6. Frazier, Armedia Ann
    7. Samuel McHenry Household, 1920 Census
      1. Frazier, Armedia Ann (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Drusilla (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Elmer Frazier (Primary)
      4. McHenry, Pope Randolph (Primary)
      5. McHenry, Chester Ray (Primary)
      6. McHenry, Dora (Primary)
      7. McHenry, Samuel (Primary)
    8. McHenry, Samuel
  88. Wisconsin, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 49, Sheet 2A, Lines 20-23
    1. Ernest O. Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morrow, Marvin George (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Ernest Owen (Primary)
      3. Hinz, Christina (Primary)
    2. Morrow, Ernest Owen
    3. Morrow, Marvin George
    4. Hinz, Christina
  89. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 1B, Lines 80-81
    1. Hughes, Isabelle
    2. William J. Mitchell Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hughes, Isabelle (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, William Jesse (Primary)
    3. Mitchell, William Jesse
  90. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 98, Ward 3, Sheet 13B, Lines 54-62
    1. DeGrant, John Paul
    2. DeGrant, Sarah Helen
    3. DeGrant, Harold Lee
    4. DeGrant, Evelyn L.
    5. DeGrant, Vernon H.
    6. John DeGrant Household, 1920 Census
      1. DeGrant, John Wesley (Primary)
      2. DeGrant, Harold Lee (Primary)
      3. DeGrant, Jessie Marie (Primary)
      4. DeGrant, Evelyn L. (Primary)
      5. DeGrant, Sarah Helen (Primary)
      6. Crader, Eva Ardeale (Primary)
      7. DeGrant, Vernon H. (Primary)
      8. DeGrant, John Paul (Primary)
      9. DeGrant, Susie (Primary)
    7. DeGrant, Jessie Marie
    8. DeGrant, John Wesley
    9. Crader, Eva Ardeale
    10. DeGrant, Susie
  91. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 144, Sheet 5A, Lines 33-35
    1. Benoit, Omer Jr.
    2. Homer Benoit Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gans, Clara H. (Primary)
      2. Benoit, Omer Jr. (Primary)
    3. Gans, Clara H.
  92. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 152, Sheet 7A, Lines 16-18
    1. Bockenkamp, Agnes Blanche
    2. Bayer, John Pershing
    3. Eddie Bayer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bayer, John Pershing (Primary)
      2. Bockenkamp, Agnes Blanche (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Edward (Primary)
    4. Bayer, Edward
  93. Iowa, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 167, Ward 4, Sheet 8B
    1. Isaac Myers Household, 1920 Census
      1. Myers, Isaac Luther (Primary)
      2. Gatewood, Vida M. (Primary)
    2. Gatewood, Vida M.
    3. Myers, Isaac Luther
  94. North Dakota, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 26, Sheet 4B
    1. Cartwright, Ivy Leona
    2. Crawford, Marguerite
    3. Crawford, Elmer Joseph
    4. Crawford, Joseph Elmer
    5. J. Elmer Crawford Household, 1920 Census
      1. Crawford, Elmer Joseph (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Joseph Elmer (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Marguerite (Primary)
      4. Cartwright, Ivy Leona (Primary)
  95. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-35
    1. J. M. Francis Household, 1920 Census
      1. Francis, James Madison (Primary)
      2. Young, Frances Ellen (Primary)
    2. Young, Frances Ellen
    3. Francis, James Madison
  96. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 7A, Lines 29-34
    1. Craft, Alpha Mae
    2. McClard, William Henry
    3. McClard, John W.
    4. John McLard Household, 1920 Census
      1. McClard, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Craft, Nola Ann (Primary)
      3. McClard, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      4. McClard, John W. (Primary)
      5. Craft, Alpha Mae (Primary)
      6. McClard, Harry M. (Primary)
    5. McClard, Harry M.
    6. McClard, Andrew Jackson
    7. Craft, Nola Ann
  97. Wisconsin, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 23, Ward 3, Sheet 11B, Lines 72-76
    1. Knapp, Erma I.
    2. Earnest M. Shelley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Shelley, Ernest Milton (Primary)
      2. Knapp, Erma I. (Primary)
    3. Shelley, Ernest Milton
  98. Missouri, Supervisor's 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 11A, Lines 33-37
    1. Cunningham, Sarah Louise
    2. Cunningham, Mary Matilda
    3. Cunningham, Edward C.
    4. Cunningham, Agnes Marie
    5. Edward Cunningham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, Mary Matilda (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Sarah Louise (Primary)
      3. Winston, Susan Veronica (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Agnes Marie (Primary)
      5. Cunningham, Edward C. (Primary)
    6. Winston, Susan Veronica
  99. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8A, Lines 36-39
    1. Reynolds, Reuben Lester
    2. Robert E. Reynolds Household, 1920 Census
      1. Reynolds, Robert Leslie (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Reuben Lester (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Dora May (Primary)
      4. Reynolds, Robert Elam (Primary)
    3. Abernathy, Dora May
    4. Reynolds, Robert Leslie
    5. Reynolds, Robert Elam
  100. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 10B, Lines 64-65
    1. Joseph McCain Household, 1920 Census
      1. McCain, Joseph Allen (Primary)
      2. McGuire, Martha Emma (Primary)
    2. McCain, Joseph Allen
    3. McGuire, Martha Emma
  101. Iowa, Supervisor's District 97, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 6A, Lines 6-8
    1. Honn, Henry Thomas
    2. Henry T. Honn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cherry, Martha Jane (Primary)
      2. Honn, Henry Thomas (Primary)
      3. Gates, Martha Jane (Primary)
    3. Cherry, Martha Jane
    4. Gates, Martha Jane
  102. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 19B, Lines 87-92
    1. Gummo, Milfred James
    2. Walker, Ada Idella
    3. Gummo, Wilbur Walker Sr.
    4. Gummo, James Wilbur
    5. Gummo, Harvey William
    6. Gummo, Mildred Irene
    7. James W. Gummo Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gummo, Harvey William (Primary)
      2. Walker, Ada Idella (Primary)
      3. Gummo, Milfred James (Primary)
      4. Gummo, Mildred Irene (Primary)
      5. Gummo, Wilbur Walker Sr. (Primary)
      6. Gummo, James Wilbur (Primary)
  103. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 82, Ward 3, Sheet 7B, Lines 65-68
    1. Fisher, Theodore E.
    2. Cox, William Riley
    3. Bond, Mary M.
    4. Cox, Mary Etta
    5. William R. Cox Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cox, William Riley (Primary)
      2. Fisher, Theodore E. (Primary)
      3. Bond, Mary M. (Primary)
      4. Cox, Mary Etta (Primary)
  104. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 125, Ward 2, Sheet 8B, Lines 72-76
    1. Morrow, Emma Ethel
    2. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore
    3. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson
    4. Morrow, Elta Vera
    5. Thomas J. Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Elta Vera (Primary)
      3. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Emma Ethel (Primary)
  105. Michigan, Supervisor's District 145, Enumeration District 680, Sheet 6A, Lines 32-38
    1. Howell, Thelma L.
    2. Howell, Cora M.
    3. Howell, Virginia
    4. Howell, William David
    5. Asbury, Julia LaFavre
    6. Howell, Harry J.
    7. Howell, Lester Pipkin
    8. William Howell Household, 1920 Census
      1. Howell, Harry J. (Primary)
      2. Asbury, Julia LaFavre (Primary)
      3. Howell, Thelma L. (Primary)
      4. Howell, William David (Primary)
      5. Howell, Virginia (Primary)
      6. Howell, Cora M. (Primary)
      7. Howell, Lester Pipkin (Primary)
  106. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 104, Ward 1, Sheets 8A & 8B, Lines 45-52
    1. Charles W. Flanery Household, 1920 Census
      1. Flanery, Bernice (Primary)
      2. Westover, Opal Terri (Primary)
      3. Flanery, Rowena Estherann (Primary)
      4. Flanery, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      5. Flanery, Charles Radford (Primary)
    2. Flanery, Rowena Estherann
    3. Westover, Opal Terri
    4. Flanery, Bernice
    5. Flanery, Charles Radford
    6. Flanery, Charles Wesley
  107. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 27B, Lines 52-56
    1. Hinkle, Katherine Ivy
    2. Hinkle, Louie John Sr.
    3. McDowell, Grace Bernice
    4. Hinkle, Herbert O.
    5. Hinkle, Paul H.
    6. Herbert Hinkle Household, 1920 Census
      1. McDowell, Grace Bernice (Primary)
      2. Hinkle, Herbert O. (Primary)
      3. Hinkle, Paul H. (Primary)
      4. Hinkle, Louie John Sr. (Primary)
      5. Hinkle, Katherine Ivy (Primary)
  108. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Ward 1, Sheet 26A, Lines 43-47
    1. Byington, Ethel Etta
    2. Byington, Carl E.
    3. Byington, Joseph Heaord
    4. Joseph H. Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Carl E. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Ethel Etta (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Martha Elnora (Primary)
      4. Byington, Joseph Heaord (Primary)
      5. Byington, Leeman Leo (Primary)
    5. Byington, Leeman Leo
    6. Cunningham, Martha Elnora
  109. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 110, Sheet 3B, Lines 71-73
    1. Swan, Loren
    2. Swan, Ottie Almeron
    3. Welch, Clara Celeste
    4. Lorin Swan Household
      1. Swan, Ottie Almeron (Primary)
      2. Welch, Clara Celeste (Primary)
      3. Swan, Loren (Primary)
  110. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3B, Lines 85-87
    1. William Newby Household, 1920 Census
      1. Smith, Cassandra F. (Primary)
      2. Newby, William T. (Primary)
    2. Smith, Cassandra F.
    3. Newby, William T.
  111. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1B, Lines 63-65
    1. Albert E. Illers Household, 1920 Census
      1. Illers, Herbert (Primary)
      2. Schade, Ada Grace (Primary)
      3. Illers, Albert C. (Primary)
    2. Schade, Ada Grace
    3. Illers, Herbert
    4. Illers, Albert C.
  112. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 24A, Lines 21-22
    1. Woodside, Frank Lindon
    2. Frank L. Woodside Household, 1920 Census
      1. Edwards, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Woodside, Frank Lindon (Primary)
    3. Edwards, Sarah Jane
  113. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 3B, Lines 64-68
    1. Scott, Harriet Pauline
    2. Scott, Pearl All
    3. Baker, Margaret May
    4. Scott, Kenneth Baker
    5. Pearl A. Scott Household, 1920 Census
      1. Scott, Pearl All (Primary)
      2. Scott, Harriet Pauline (Primary)
      3. Scott, Mary Ione (Primary)
      4. Scott, Kenneth Baker (Primary)
      5. Baker, Margaret May (Primary)
    6. Scott, Mary Ione
  114. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 14B, Lines 57-62
    1. Abernathy, Joseph Monroe
    2. Ben P. Reid Household, 1920 Census
      1. Reid, Jewell T. (Primary)
      2. Reid, Benjamin Pierce (Primary)
      3. Reid, Mary Mildred (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Joseph Monroe (Primary)
      5. Reid, Allen Pierce (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Fern (Primary)
    3. Abernathy, Fern
    4. Reid, Mary Mildred
    5. Reid, Benjamin Pierce
    6. Reid, Jewell T.
    7. Reid, Allen Pierce
  115. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 136, Sheet 4A
    1. Strong, Ethel Mae
    2. Morrow, Esther Lucille
    3. Morrow, Lela Alberta
    4. Morrow, Loren Ellis
    5. Morrow, Ervin Edward
    6. Morrow, Leonard Edward
    7. Morrow, Elma Louise
    8. Morrow, Kenneth Ivan
    9. Morrow, Donald Wayne
    10. Ervin E. Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morrow, Leonard Edward (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Ervin Edward (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Kenneth Ivan (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Esther Lucille (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Elma Louise (Primary)
      6. Strong, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Lela Alberta (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Cleon Eldred (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Donald Wayne (Primary)
      10. Morrow, Loren Ellis (Primary)
    11. Morrow, Cleon Eldred
  116. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 3A, Lines 35-37
    1. Laws, Joel J.
    2. Laws, Russell Paul Sr.
    3. Robertson, Dollie
    4. Census, Laws, Russell Paul Sr.
      1. Laws, Russell Paul Sr. (Primary)
      2. Robertson, Dollie (Primary)
      3. Laws, Joel J. (Primary)
  117. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 10A, Lines 15-18
    1. Seabaugh, William Henderson
    2. Kurre, Iva Mollie
    3. William H. Seabaugh Household, 1920 Census
      1. Seabaugh, Howard Hall (Primary)
      2. Seabaugh, William Henderson (Primary)
      3. Seabaugh, Lee Burton (Primary)
      4. Kurre, Iva Mollie (Primary)
    4. Seabaugh, Lee Burton
    5. Seabaugh, Howard Hall
  118. Illinois, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 48, Sheet 9B, Lines 93-96
    1. Gahr, Alice Gertrude
    2. Valentine Gahr Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gahr, Alice Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Gahr, Valentine Frederick (Primary)
      3. Granger, Alice Adeline (Primary)
    3. Gahr, Valentine Frederick
    4. Granger, Alice Adeline
  119. Missouri, Supervisor's District 183, Enumeration 315, Sheet 1A, Lines 35-43
    1. Young, James Arthur II
    2. Young, Charles Lee
    3. Charles I. Young Household, 1920 Census
      1. Young, James Arthur II (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Pearl Estelle (Primary)
      3. Young, Charles Lee (Primary)
      4. Darnes, Emma Grace (Primary)
      5. Young, Charles I. (Primary)
      6. Young, Elijah F. (Primary)
      7. Young, Marie Pearl (Primary)
      8. Young, James Arthur I (Primary)
    4. Young, Elijah F.
    5. Holmes, Pearl Estelle
    6. Young, James Arthur I
    7. Young, Charles I.
    8. Darnes, Emma Grace
    9. Young, Marie Pearl
  120. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-4
    1. Motsch, Elizabeth Margaret
    2. Falk, Leo J.
    3. Falk, Joseph Martin
    4. Joseph M. Falk Household, 1920 Census
      1. Motsch, Elizabeth Margaret (Primary)
      2. Falk, Sylvester Harold (Primary)
      3. Falk, Joseph Martin (Primary)
      4. Falk, Leo J. (Primary)
    5. Falk, Sylvester Harold
  121. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 152, Sheet 6B, Lines 66-69
    1. Bayer, Joseph Simon
    2. Bayer, Emma
    3. Joseph Bayer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bayer, Emma (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Joseph Simon (Primary)
      3. Frazier, Mamie Afton (Primary)
    4. Frazier, Mamie Afton
  122. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 20A, Lines 9-11
    1. Yarbrough, Lawrence
    2. Yarbrough, Samuel Malcolm
    3. Lawrence Yarbrough Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sullivan, Eva Ellen (Primary)
      2. Yarbrough, Lawrence (Primary)
      3. Yarbrough, Samuel Malcolm (Primary)
    4. Sullivan, Eva Ellen
  123. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 3A, Lines 37-38
    1. Ray Cotner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cotner, Oscar Raymond (Primary)
      2. Lovas, Hazel (Primary)
    2. Lovas, Hazel
    3. Cotner, Oscar Raymond
  124. Kansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 139, Sheet 2A, Lines 8-14
    1. Kenison, Annie Belle
    2. Sumner, Stella Belle
    3. Sumner, Ethel Madge
    4. Sumner, Laura Martha
    5. Sumner, Charles
    6. Sumner, Ella May
    7. Charles Summer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kenison, Annie Belle (Primary)
      2. Sumner, Ella May (Primary)
      3. Sumner, Charles Daniel (Primary)
      4. Sumner, Charles (Primary)
      5. Sumner, Laura Martha (Primary)
      6. Sumner, Stella Belle (Primary)
      7. Sumner, Ethel Madge (Primary)
    8. Sumner, Charles Daniel
  125. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 6B, Lines 52-59
    1. Barker, Henry Ira Edward
    2. Barker, John Edward
    3. John E. Barker Household, 1920 Census
      1. Reeder, Rosa Almeda (Primary)
      2. Barker, John Edward (Primary)
      3. Barker, Henry Ira Edward (Primary)
      4. Barker, George Wilson (Primary)
    4. Reeder, Rosa Almeda
    5. Barker, George Wilson
  126. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 152, Sheet 6B, Lines 62-63
    1. Hogenmiller, Catherine Otilla
    2. John Bayer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hogenmiller, Catherine Otilla (Primary)
      2. Bayer, John William (Primary)
    3. Bayer, John William
  127. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 245, Ward 12, Sheet 19B, Lines 51-57
    1. Mills, Maude M.
    2. Samuel B. Mills Household, 1920 Census
      1. Summers, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      2. Mills, Calvin Hardy (Primary)
      3. Mills, Maude M. (Primary)
      4. Mills, Sterling Price (Primary)
      5. Mills, Samuel Patrick (Primary)
      6. Mills, Margaret Mabel (Primary)
      7. Mills, Albert Lafayette (Primary)
    3. Mills, Samuel Patrick
    4. Mills, Sterling Price
    5. Summers, Lucy Jane
    6. Mills, Albert Lafayette
    7. Mills, Margaret Mabel
    8. Mills, Calvin Hardy
  128. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 2A, Lines 12-15
    1. Moore, Eva Eileen
    2. Dalton, Carrie Viola
    3. Moore, Leona Mae
    4. Moore, Clarence Edward
    5. Clarence Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      2. Moore, Eva Eileen (Primary)
      3. Moore, Leona Mae (Primary)
      4. Dalton, Carrie Viola (Primary)
  129. Kansas, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 109, Sheet 8B, Lines 86-92
    1. Kraft, Wallace Eugene
    2. Albert H. Kraft Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kraft, Wilford Carol (Primary)
      2. Kraft, Howard Preston (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Martha Cornelia (Primary)
      4. Kraft, Wallace Eugene (Primary)
      5. Kraft, Albert Henry (Primary)
      6. Kraft, Velma L. (Primary)
      7. Kraft, Kenneth Albert (Primary)
    3. Kraft, Velma L.
    4. Kraft, Howard Preston
    5. Kraft, Wilford Carol
    6. Kraft, Albert Henry
    7. Kraft, Kenneth Albert
    8. Kersten, Martha Cornelia
  130. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 21A, Lines 8-11
    1. Black, Mary Ann
    2. Sigman, Gladys Ethel
    3. Sigman, John Franklin
    4. Frank Sigman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sigman, John Franklin (Primary)
      2. Black, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Helen C. (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Gladys Ethel (Primary)
    5. Sigman, Helen C.
  131. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 9A, Lines 1-4
    1. Gardner, Nettie Eliza
    2. Kersten, Frederic Adolph
    3. Fred A. Kersten Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kersten, Chloris Lorene (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Marvin O. (Primary)
      3. Gardner, Nettie Eliza (Primary)
      4. Kersten, Frederic Adolph (Primary)
    4. Kersten, Chloris Lorene
    5. Kersten, Marvin O.
  132. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 280, Sheet 7A, Lines 26-30
    1. Frank Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, John O. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Frank D. (Primary)
      3. Romine, Cleda Aloice (Primary)
    2. Romine, Cleda Aloice
    3. Moore, John O.
    4. Moore, Frank D.
  133. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 4A, Lines 47-49
    1. Steimle, Leo Paul
    2. Leo P. Steimle Household, 1920 Census
      1. Steimle, Nelson E. (Primary)
      2. Steimle, Leo Paul (Primary)
      3. Watkins, Euthie Marie (Primary)
    3. Watkins, Euthie Marie
    4. Steimle, Nelson E.
  134. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 10A, Lines 17-19
    1. Charles A. Burchett Household, 1920 Census
      1. Burchett, Charles Anderson (Primary)
      2. Burchett, Emery C. (Primary)
      3. Follmer, Elizabeth A. (Primary)
    2. Burchett, Emery C.
    3. Burchett, Charles Anderson
    4. Follmer, Elizabeth A.
  135. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 5A, Lines 9-13
    1. Earls, Virgil Victor
    2. Earls, George Washington
    3. Earls, William A.
    4. Bell, Laura Eleanor
    5. George B. Earls Household, 1920 Census
      1. Earls, Virgil Victor (Primary)
      2. Earls, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Earls, Albert S. (Primary)
      4. Earls, William A. (Primary)
      5. Bell, Laura Eleanor (Primary)
    6. Earls, Albert S.
  136. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 20A, Lines 41-44
    1. John Simmons Household, 1920 Census
      1. Simmons, Carnell G. (Primary)
      2. Cummings, Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Simmons, Melvin Eugene (Primary)
      4. Simmons, John E. (Primary)
    2. Simmons, Melvin Eugene
    3. Simmons, John E.
    4. Simmons, Carnell G.
    5. Cummings, Gertrude
  137. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 156, Sheet 1A, Lines 34-40
    1. Chapman, Elmer Ellsworth
    2. Chapman, Eva Lena
    3. Chapman, Rose Anna
    4. Chapman, Charles Edward
    5. Chapman, Clara Electa
    6. Chapman, Frederick Albert
    7. Elmer E. Chapman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Chapman, Eva Lena (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Charles Edward (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Guy Chester (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Frederick Albert (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Elmer Ellsworth (Primary)
      6. Chapman, Clara Electa (Primary)
      7. Chapman, Rose Anna (Primary)
    8. Chapman, Guy Chester
  138. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 110, Sheet 10B, Lines 67-70
    1. J. M. Eberhardt Household
      1. Eberhardt, Joseph Michael (Primary)
      2. Eberhardt, Ruth Lee (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Anna Belle (Primary)
    2. Eberhardt, Ruth Lee
    3. Edwards, Anna Belle
    4. Eberhardt, Joseph Michael
  139. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 2B, Lines 61-69
    1. Montgomery, Emma Catherine
    2. Dalton, William Robert
    3. Dalton, Tilman R.
    4. Dalton, Bertha D.
    5. William R. Dalton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dalton, William Robert (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Bertha D. (Primary)
      3. Dalton, Tilman R. (Primary)
      4. Dalton, Ruth M. (Primary)
      5. Montgomery, Emma Catherine (Primary)
      6. Dalton, Glenwood (Primary)
    6. Dalton, Glenwood
    7. Dalton, Ruth M.
  140. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8B, Lines 94-97
    1. Byington, Mary Belle
    2. Richardson, Shelton Cliff
    3. Frank Richardson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Richardson, Frank (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Shelton Cliff (Primary)
      3. Byington, Mary Belle (Primary)
      4. Richardson, Fleming H. (Primary)
    4. Richardson, Fleming H.
    5. Richardson, Frank
  141. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 3A, Lines 32-36
    1. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    2. Oscar D. McLard Household, 1920 Census
      1. McClard, Eula (Primary)
      2. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
      3. McClard, Agnes M. (Primary)
      4. McClard, Clarence Dennis (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Willie (Primary)
    3. McClard, Eula
    4. Cotner, Willie
    5. McClard, Agnes M.
    6. McClard, Clarence Dennis
  142. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-9
    1. Bockenkamp, Peter G. Frederick
    2. Melvin A. House Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bockenkamp, Peter G. Frederick (Primary)
      2. House, Elsie Irene (Primary)
      3. House, Carl B. (Primary)
      4. Bockenkamp, Dorethe Caroline (Primary)
      5. House, Clara L. (Primary)
      6. House, Dorothy M. (Primary)
      7. House, Melvin Austin (Primary)
      8. House, Jewell Melvin (Primary)
    3. House, Elsie Irene
    4. House, Carl B.
    5. House, Clara L.
    6. House, Jewell Melvin
    7. House, Dorothy M.
    8. Bockenkamp, Dorethe Caroline
    9. House, Melvin Austin
  143. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 7B, Lines 78-82
    1. Mungle, George Elmer
    2. Mungle, Clarence Edward
    3. McElreath, Hattie Alpha
    4. Clarence E. Mungle Household, 1920 Census
      1. McElreath, Hattie Alpha (Primary)
      2. Mungle, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      3. Mungle, George Elmer (Primary)
  144. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 4A, Lines 41-45
    1. Rouggly, Girard Durwood
    2. Fink, Augusta Dorothea
    3. Alvin L. Rouggly Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rouggly, Girard Durwood (Primary)
      2. Rouggly, Alvin Lee (Primary)
      3. Rouggly, Lovey Lorene (Primary)
      4. Fink, Augusta Dorothea (Primary)
      5. Rouggly, Gertrude Alvina (Primary)
    4. Rouggly, Alvin Lee
    5. Rouggly, Lovey Lorene
    6. Rouggly, Gertrude Alvina
  145. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 78, Ward 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 33-34
    1. Chambers, Mary Ellen
    2. Chandler, George Theolus
    3. George D. Chandler Household, 1920 Census
      1. Chandler, George Theolus (Primary)
      2. Chambers, Mary Ellen (Primary)
  146. California, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 116, Precinct 726, Sheet 4B, Lines 90-91
    1. Gates, Florence M.
    2. Gates, Silas Philemon
    3. Silas P. Gates Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gates, Silas Philemon (Primary)
      2. Gates, Florence M. (Primary)
  147. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-54
    1. James W. Noland Household, 1920 Census
      1. Noland, Minnie Ophelia (Primary)
      2. Noland, Carl Harry (Primary)
      3. Noland, James William (Primary)
      4. Bray, Kathleen Melinda (Primary)
    2. Bray, Kathleen Melinda
    3. Noland, James William
    4. Noland, Minnie Ophelia
    5. Noland, Carl Harry
  148. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 7A, Lines 44-48
    1. Cotner, Russell O.
    2. Trickey, Charles Wesley
    3. Charles W. Trickey Household, 1920 Census
      1. Trickey, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      2. Trickey, John William (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Russell O. (Primary)
      4. Sides, Emma Lutitia (Primary)
      5. Trickey, Roy L. (Primary)
    4. Trickey, Roy L.
    5. Trickey, John William
    6. Sides, Emma Lutitia
  149. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 20A, Lines 23-28
    1. Cummings, Edith
    2. Cummings, Elbert E.
    3. Sarah Cummings Household, 1920 Census
      1. Huff, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Cummings, Edith (Primary)
      3. Cummings, George Franklin (Primary)
      4. Cummings, Elbert E. (Primary)
      5. Cummings, William Dallas (Primary)
    4. Huff, Sarah Elizabeth
    5. Cummings, George Franklin
    6. Cummings, William Dallas
  150. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 5B, Lines 63-67
    1. Willard F. Yeajer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Horton, Maggie Dean (Primary)
      2. Yeager, Thomas Andrew (Primary)
      3. Yeager, Milton Perry (Primary)
      4. Yeager, Willard Franklin (Primary)
    2. Yeager, Milton Perry
    3. Yeager, Thomas Andrew
    4. Yeager, Willard Franklin
    5. Horton, Maggie Dean
  151. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 1A, Lines 23-29
    1. Sides, Bertha
    2. Abernathy, Wilson
    3. Abernathy, Virginia
    4. Abernathy, Frederick
    5. Fred Abernathy Household, 1920 Census
      1. Abernathy, Paul Benjamin (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Wilson (Primary)
      3. Sides, Bertha (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Hilda Mae (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Virginia (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Ellen Beatrice (Primary)
      7. Abernathy, Frederick (Primary)
    6. Abernathy, Paul Benjamin
    7. Abernathy, Hilda Mae
    8. Abernathy, Ellen Beatrice
  152. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 6A, Line 19
    1. James Byington, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, James (Primary)
    2. Byington, James
  153. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 124, Sheet 3B, Lines 87-92
    1. Wroughton, Leland Glen
    2. Charles E. Wroughton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Wroughton, Alma Faye (Primary)
      2. Wroughton, Charles Ellsworth (Primary)
      3. Wroughton, Lorna Elberta (Primary)
      4. McAninch, Clara Melvina (Primary)
      5. Wroughton, Leland Glen (Primary)
    3. Wroughton, Alma Faye
    4. Wroughton, Lorna Elberta
    5. McAninch, Clara Melvina
    6. Wroughton, Charles Ellsworth
  154. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 145, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 47-51
    1. Whitlock, Jesse Leroy
    2. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn
    3. Whitlock, Adeline Ida
    4. Whitlock, Bertha Adelaide
    5. Whitlock, Ernestine Teresa
    6. Jess R. Whitlock Household, 1920 Census
      1. Whitlock, Jesse Leroy (Primary)
      2. Whitlock, Ernestine Teresa (Primary)
      3. Whitlock, Adeline Ida (Primary)
      4. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn (Primary)
      5. Whitlock, Bertha Adelaide (Primary)
  155. Missouri, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 11A, Lines 39-41
    1. Young, Hugh Ellsworth
    2. Young, Doyle Emerson
    3. Shelman, Alice May
    4. Hugh E. Young Household, 1920 Census
      1. Young, Hugh Ellsworth (Primary)
      2. Shelman, Alice May (Primary)
      3. Young, Doyle Emerson (Primary)
  156. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 47-50
    1. Carnill, Arthur Milton
    2. Carnill, John Thomas
    3. Carnill, Mildred Alva
    4. Whelen, Alva Rucker
    5. Arthur M. Carnill Household, 1920 Census
      1. Carnill, Mildred Alva (Primary)
      2. Whelen, Alva Rucker (Primary)
      3. Carnill, Arthur Milton (Primary)
      4. Carnill, John Thomas (Primary)
  157. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 7B, Lines 81-87
    1. Fornkahl, Theodore August Jr.
    2. Fornkohl, Arthur Clifton
    3. Fornkahl, Raymond Wallace
    4. Fornkahl, Melvin Louis
    5. August Fornkohl Household, 1920 Census
      1. Fornkohl, Arthur Clifton (Primary)
      2. Fornkahl, Melvin Louis (Primary)
      3. Fornkahl, Theodore August Jr. (Primary)
      4. Fornkahl, Mary Katherine (Primary)
      5. McLain, Ora Lee (Primary)
      6. Fornkahl, Theodore August Sr. (Primary)
      7. Fornkahl, Raymond Wallace (Primary)
    6. McLain, Ora Lee
    7. Fornkahl, Mary Katherine
    8. Fornkahl, Theodore August Sr.
  158. Iowa, Lines 26-31
    1. Allsup, John Franklin
    2. Allsup, Vera Ellen
    3. Witt, Julia Etta
    4. Allsup, Floyd Franklin
    5. Allsup, Harold LeRoy
    6. John Allsup Household, 1920 Census
      1. Allsup, John Franklin (Primary)
      2. Allsup, Harold LeRoy (Primary)
      3. Allsup, Floyd Franklin (Primary)
      4. Allsup, Neva Mary (Primary)
      5. Witt, Julia Etta (Primary)
      6. Allsup, Vera Ellen (Primary)
    7. Allsup, Neva Mary
  159. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 2A, Lines 23-29
    1. Green, Sophia
    2. Moore, Cora M.
    3. Moore, Ruddle O.
    4. T. A. Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Green, Sophia (Primary)
      2. Moore, Thomas Alexander (Primary)
      3. Moore, Cora M. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Ruddle W. (Primary)
      5. Moore, Ruddle O. (Primary)
      6. Graham, Carrie (Primary)
    5. Moore, Ruddle W.
    6. Graham, Carrie
    7. Moore, Thomas Alexander
  160. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 92, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-7
    1. Tawfall, Chris H.
    2. Tawfall, Jacob G.
    3. Tawfall, Frank Edward
    4. Tawfall, Anna Caroline
    5. Herbst, Mary Fredericka
    6. Tawfall, Carl Joseph
    7. Herbst, Jacob Carl
    8. Jacob Herbst Household, 1920 Census
      1. Herbst, Jacob Carl (Primary)
      2. Tawfall, Carl Joseph (Primary)
      3. Tawfall, Jacob G. (Primary)
      4. Tawfall, Anna Caroline (Primary)
      5. Tawfall, Chris H. (Primary)
      6. Herbst, Mary Fredericka (Primary)
      7. Tawfall, Frank Edward (Primary)
  161. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 9A, Lines 30-32
    1. Albert Wier Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dalton, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Weir, Albert (Primary)
      3. Dalton, Nettie Hazel (Primary)
    2. Weir, Albert
    3. Dalton, John Henry
    4. Dalton, Nettie Hazel
  162. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 77, Sheet 11A, Lines 40-44
    1. Hushka, Fannie
    2. Caroon, William
    3. Caroon, Richard J.
    4. Richard Caroon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Caroon, Richard J. (Primary)
      2. Caroon, William (Primary)
      3. Hushka, Fannie (Primary)
      4. Caroon, Matthew (Primary)
    5. Caroon, Matthew
  163. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 31, Lines 11-16
    1. Lawrence Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rosener, Della (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Emmett Lawrence (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Francis A. (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Lawrence Emmett (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Susan Ann (Primary)
    2. Rosener, Della
    3. AuBuchon, Francis A.
    4. AuBuchon, Emmett Lawrence
    5. Cotner, Susan Ann
    6. AuBuchon, Lawrence Emmett
  164. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8A, Lines 3-8
    1. Frank J. Sickman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Huff, Hugh Lambert (Primary)
      2. Sickman, Frank Joseph (Primary)
      3. Huff, Everett Monroe (Primary)
      4. Wall, Edna (Primary)
      5. Huff, Claude Leslie (Primary)
    2. Huff, Claude Leslie
    3. Huff, Hugh Lambert
    4. Wall, Edna
    5. Huff, Everett Monroe
    6. Sickman, Frank Joseph
  165. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 97, Wheet 14A, Liines 38-44
    1. Rickman, Ilene
    2. Evans, Edith Clara
    3. W. M. Rickman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rickman, Ilene (Primary)
      2. Rickman, Lillie Florence (Primary)
      3. Evans, Edith Clara (Primary)
      4. Rickman, Stephen Lester (Primary)
      5. Rickman, William Stephen (Primary)
    4. Rickman, William Stephen
    5. Rickman, Stephen Lester
    6. Rickman, Lillie Florence
  166. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 3B, Lines 62-64
    1. Hahn, Henry O.
    2. Henry T. Hahn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kennon, Isabelle Tish (Primary)
      2. Hahn, Henry Timothy (Primary)
      3. Hahn, Henry O. (Primary)
    3. Kennon, Isabelle Tish
    4. Hahn, Henry Timothy
  167. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-34
    1. Sides, Emma
    2. Thompson, John Rufus
    3. Thompson, Bessie Lillian
    4. Emma Thompson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sides, Emma (Primary)
      2. Thompson, John Rufus (Primary)
      3. Thompson, Bessie Lillian (Primary)
  168. Missouri, Supervisor's District 177, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 8A, Lines 28-30
    1. Westcott, James Thomas
    2. J. T. Wescott Household, 1920 Census
      1. Westcott, James Thomas (Primary)
      2. Westcott, Mellie (Primary)
    3. Westcott, Mellie
  169. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 11A, Lines 37-39
    1. George L. Snider Household, 1920 Census
      1. Shoults, Paul Tillman (Primary)
      2. Snider, George Lee (Primary)
      3. Schreiner, Anna Marie (Primary)
    2. Shoults, Paul Tillman
    3. Schreiner, Anna Marie
    4. Snider, George Lee
  170. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 22-25
    1. House, Bessie
    2. House, William Cooper
    3. House, Marvin B.
    4. Milton B. House Household, 1920 Census
      1. House, William Cooper (Primary)
      2. House, Bessie (Primary)
      3. House, Milton Benjamin (Primary)
      4. House, Marvin B. (Primary)
    5. House, Milton Benjamin
  171. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 121, Sheet 2A, Lines 30-40
    1. Sergerson, Allen Damon
    2. Sergerson, Richard A.
    3. Richard Sergerson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sergerson, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Sergerson, Mary Helen (Primary)
      3. Sergerson, Allen Damon (Primary)
      4. Sergerson, William Thomas (Primary)
      5. Sergerson, Icey S. (Primary)
      6. Sergerson, Woodrow (Primary)
      7. Clemmons, Cora Belle (Primary)
      8. Sergerson, Alvin J. (Primary)
      9. Sergerson, Richard A. (Primary)
    4. Sergerson, Alvin J.
    5. Sergerson, Icey S.
    6. Sergerson, Woodrow
    7. Sergerson, John Henry
    8. Sergerson, Mary Helen
    9. Clemmons, Cora Belle
    10. Sergerson, William Thomas
  172. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3A, Lines 44-46
    1. Haile, Ava Grace
    2. Merritt, Irene Velma
    3. Merritt, Lewis Talmadge
    4. Louis T. Merritt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Merritt, Irene Velma (Primary)
      2. Merritt, Lewis Talmadge (Primary)
      3. Haile, Ava Grace (Primary)
  173. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 104, Ward 3, Sheet 3B, Lines 73-78
    1. Garner, Edna
    2. Garner, Edward
    3. Myers, Dora Isabell
    4. Garner, Mae
    5. Garner, Lacy
    6. Daniel Garner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Garner, Mae (Primary)
      2. Myers, Dora Isabell (Primary)
      3. Garner, Daniel Conrad (Primary)
      4. Garner, Lacy (Primary)
      5. Garner, Edna (Primary)
      6. Garner, Edward (Primary)
    7. Garner, Daniel Conrad
  174. Indiana, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 196, Ward 3, Sheet 18B, Lines 57-60
    1. Carl Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. Strong, Alvin Dale (Primary)
      2. Strong, Carl Curtis (Primary)
      3. Sample, Lura Ethel (Primary)
      4. Strong, George Greer (Primary)
    2. Strong, George Greer
    3. Strong, Carl Curtis
    4. Strong, Alvin Dale
    5. Sample, Lura Ethel
  175. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 299, Precinct 632, Sheet 1B
    1. Robinson, Nancy Ellen
    2. Coffelt, Lloyd James
    3. Ella Coffelt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Coffelt, Iva Pearl (Primary)
      2. Coffelt, Lloyd James (Primary)
      3. Robinson, Nancy Ellen (Primary)
    4. Coffelt, Iva Pearl
  176. Wyoming, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 107, Ward 2, Sheet 15A, Lines 39-42
    1. Laymon, Beulah Anna Bernice
    2. Feight, Delilah L.
    3. Laymon, Preston Harold
    4. Laymon, Herbert Howard
    5. Herbert H. Laymon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Laymon, Beulah Anna Bernice (Primary)
      2. Feight, Delilah L. (Primary)
      3. Laymon, Herbert Howard (Primary)
      4. Laymon, Preston Harold (Primary)
  177. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 5B
    1. Beal, James B.
    2. Whitledge, Ailsey Cathrine
    3. James B. Beal Household, 1920 Census
      1. Whitledge, Ailsey Cathrine (Primary)
      2. Beal, James B. (Primary)
  178. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 23A, Lines 48-50, & Sheet 23B, Lines 51-55
    1. C. K. McCreary Household, 1920 Census
      1. McCreary, Mary Anna May (Primary)
      2. McCreary, Marvin Lee (Primary)
      3. Morris, Ada Lee (Primary)
      4. McCreary, Cota Keith (Primary)
    2. Morris, Ada Lee
    3. McCreary, Mary Anna May
    4. McCreary, Cota Keith
    5. McCreary, Marvin Lee
  179. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 8B, Lines 83-87
    1. Boehle, Elizabeth Alma
    2. Grothoff, Maria Catherina
    3. Papin, Grace Mary
    4. Boehle, Irma C.
    5. Boehle, John Hubert
    6. John H. Boehle Household, 1920 Census
      1. Papin, Grace Mary (Primary)
      2. Grothoff, Maria Catherina (Primary)
      3. Boehle, Irma C. (Primary)
      4. Boehle, Elizabeth Alma (Primary)
      5. Boehle, John Hubert (Primary)
  180. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 10B, Lines 95-96
    1. John Waller Household, 1920 Census
      1. Waller, Johannas K. (Primary)
      2. Clark, Mary Ann (Primary)
    2. Clark, Mary Ann
    3. Waller, Johannas K.
  181. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 1B, Lines 55-56
    1. Thurman, Joseph Warren
    2. Edwards, Mary
    3. Joseph W. Thurman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thurman, Joseph Warren (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Mary (Primary)
  182. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 144, Enumeration District 167, Sheet 17A, Lines 7-8
    1. Fisher, Annie
    2. Henry Y. Chapman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Chapman, Henry Young (Primary)
      2. Fisher, Annie (Primary)
    3. Chapman, Henry Young
  183. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheets 2A & 2B
    1. Pinkston, William David
    2. Pinkston, James Tildon
    3. Pinkston, Hester B.
    4. Pinkston, Willow Felista
    5. James T. Pinkston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pinkston, James Tildon (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Jessie Arretta (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Ruby Myrtle (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Willow Felista (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Marcus Franklin (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Hester B. (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Opal (Primary)
      8. Pinkston, William David (Primary)
    6. Pinkston, Ruby Myrtle
    7. Pinkston, Opal
    8. Hughes, Jessie Arretta
    9. Pinkston, Marcus Franklin
  184. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1B, Lines 51-56
    1. Pigg, Willard Earl
    2. Byington, Elsie A.
    3. Pigg, Reams Whaley
    4. Pigg, Iva Pearl
    5. Pigg, Thomas Lynn
    6. Pigg, James Everett
    7. Reams W. Pigg Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pigg, Reams Whaley (Primary)
      2. Byington, Elsie A. (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Willard Earl (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Iva Pearl (Primary)
      5. Pigg, James Everett (Primary)
      6. Pigg, Thomas Lynn (Primary)
  185. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 162, Enumeration District 166, Sheet 7A, Lines 35-41
    1. Chapman, Hazel Bernice
    2. Chapman, William Henry
    3. Chapman, Melvina
    4. Payne, Lillian Evelyn
    5. William H. Chapman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Chapman, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Melvina (Primary)
      3. Payne, Lillian Evelyn (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Hazel Bernice (Primary)
  186. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8A, Lines 40-41
    1. Jones, Ellis Jasper
    2. Janis, Emily
    3. Ellis J. Jones Household, 1920 Census
      1. Janis, Emily (Primary)
      2. Jones, Ellis Jasper (Primary)
  187. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheets 4A & 4B, Lines 48-52
    1. Hogenmiller, Anna Mary
    2. Hogenmiller, Benedict Joseph
    3. Hogenmiller, Rhinehardt Leo
    4. Hogenmiller, Leo Peter
    5. Weiler, Mary Annie
    6. Leo P. Hogenmiller Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hogenmiller, Rhinehardt Leo (Primary)
      2. Hogenmiller, Benedict Joseph (Primary)
      3. Hogenmiller, Leo Peter (Primary)
      4. Hogenmiller, Anna Mary (Primary)
      5. Weiler, Mary Annie (Primary)
  188. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 9B, Lines 78-85
    1. Doe, Otto Christian
    2. Patt, Rosine
    3. Doe, Albert L.
    4. Doe, Elmer Lawrence
    5. Doe, Florence Gertrude
    6. Doe, Shelton Marvin
    7. Doe, Lawrence Lee
    8. Doe, William Hilton
    9. Loyal L. Doe Household, 1920 Census
      1. Doe, Albert L. (Primary)
      2. Patt, Rosine (Primary)
      3. Doe, Florence Gertrude (Primary)
      4. Doe, Elmer Lawrence (Primary)
      5. Doe, William Hilton (Primary)
      6. Doe, Lawrence Lee (Primary)
      7. Doe, Shelton Marvin (Primary)
      8. Doe, Otto Christian (Primary)
  189. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 312, Enumeration District 318, Sheet 2A, Lines 38-42
    1. Allen Crawford Household, 1920 Census
      1. Crawford, Allen (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Coe I. (Primary)
      3. Wheatley, Alice Malinda (Primary)
      4. Crawford, Ona Wheatley (Primary)
    2. Wheatley, Alice Malinda
    3. Crawford, Allen
    4. Crawford, Ona Wheatley
    5. Crawford, Coe I.
  190. Texas, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 106, Justice Precinct 8, Sheet 4A
    1. Robert L. Patterson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rogers, Annie Lee (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Pleasant Warren (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Robert Lee (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Annie May (Primary)
    2. Patterson, Pleasant Warren
    3. Patterson, Annie May
    4. Rogers, Annie Lee
    5. Patterson, Robert Lee
  191. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 3A, Lines 21-23
    1. Arnold, Charles Ernest
    2. M. P. Arnold Household, 1920 Census
      1. Arnold, Milton P. (Primary)
      2. Arnold, Fred H. (Primary)
      3. Arnold, Charles Ernest (Primary)
    3. Arnold, Milton P.
    4. Arnold, Fred H.
  192. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 179, Sheet 11B, Lines 72-83
    1. Warner, George Washington
    2. Warner, Bruce Cecil
    3. Ed Warner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Warner, Darrel Arthur (Primary)
      2. Warner, Bruce Cecil (Primary)
      3. Warner, Victor Irwin (Primary)
      4. Warner, Perle Hillis (Primary)
      5. Warner, George Washington (Primary)
      6. Warner, Kenneth Merwin (Primary)
      7. Warner, Merle Merlin (Primary)
      8. Warner, Howard Owen (Primary)
      9. Warner, Lee Reynolds (Primary)
      10. Warner, Lee Edward (Primary)
      11. Campbell, Lela Jane (Primary)
      12. Warner, Frank Neil (Primary)
    4. Warner, Darrel Arthur
    5. Warner, Frank Neil
    6. Warner, Victor Irwin
    7. Warner, Lee Edward
    8. Warner, Merle Merlin
    9. Warner, Kenneth Merwin
    10. Warner, Howard Owen
    11. Campbell, Lela Jane
    12. Warner, Perle Hillis
    13. Warner, Lee Reynolds
  193. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 10A, Lines 8-10
    1. Moore, Jacob
    2. Jacob Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Floyd Jacob (Primary)
      2. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina (Primary)
      3. Moore, Jacob (Primary)
    3. Friese, Martha Melinda Carolina
    4. Moore, Floyd Jacob
  194. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 17A, Lines 1-2
    1. Koen, Lucy Alice
    2. Frank L. Potter Household, 1920 Census
      1. Koen, Lucy Alice (Primary)
      2. Potter, Frank Louis (Primary)
    3. Potter, Frank Louis
  195. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 2B
    1. Mills, Oscar Arden
    2. Mills, Holden Clifton
    3. Clifton P. Mills Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gammel, Nellie Edith (Primary)
      2. Mills, Clifton Pearl (Primary)
      3. Mills, Holden Clifton (Primary)
    4. Mills, Ralph Earl
    5. Ralph Mills Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mills, Ralph Earl (Primary)
      2. Mills, Myrgie Marie (Primary)
      3. Mills, Oscar Arden (Primary)
    6. Mills, Clifton Pearl
    7. Mills, Myrgie Marie
    8. Gammel, Nellie Edith
  196. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheet 8B, Lines 68-77
    1. Rhodes, Oscar Franklin
    2. Rhodes, Pervis R.
    3. Starnes, Annie
    4. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand
    5. Rhodes, Henry Alexander
    6. Rhodes, John Henry
    7. Rhodes, Elbert Mitchell
    8. Rhodes, Isaac Theodore
    9. Henry A. Rhodes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rhodes, Alonzo Leon (Primary)
      2. Rhodes, Oscar Franklin (Primary)
      3. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander (Primary)
      4. Rhodes, Pervis R. (Primary)
      5. Rhodes, Elbert Mitchell (Primary)
      6. Rhodes, Peter Ferdinand (Primary)
      7. Rhodes, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      8. Rhodes, Isaac Theodore (Primary)
      9. Starnes, Annie (Primary)
      10. Rhodes, John Henry (Primary)
    10. Rhodes, Joseph Alexander
    11. Rhodes, Alonzo Leon
  197. Kansas, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 180, Sheet 5A, Lines 37-39
    1. Shaver, Martin Luther
    2. Martin L. Shaver Household, 1920 Census
      1. Burch, Rachel Mahala (Primary)
      2. Shaver, Martin Luther (Primary)
      3. Shaver, Zelzia Burch (Primary)
    3. Shaver, Zelzia Burch
    4. Burch, Rachel Mahala
  198. Tennessee, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 58, Sheet 10A, Lines 34-35
    1. Moore, Hetta L.
    2. Will M. Henderson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Henderson, William M. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Hetta L. (Primary)
    3. Henderson, William M.
  199. Maine, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 31, Sheet 7B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 8A, Lines 1-2
    1. Walter Putnam Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hussey, Viola Mae (Primary)
      2. Hussey, Almeda (Primary)
      3. Putnam, Willard Houlton (Primary)
      4. Ward, Mary Louise (Primary)
      5. Putnam, Walter King (Primary)
      6. Putnam, Floyd H. (Primary)
    2. Putnam, Willard Houlton
    3. Putnam, Floyd H.
    4. Hussey, Almeda
    5. Hussey, Viola Mae
    6. Putnam, Walter King
    7. Ward, Mary Louise
  200. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 79, Ward 2, Sheet 14A, Lines 36-40
    1. DeWitt, Edward
    2. DeWitt, Dorothy May
    3. Cox, Didami
    4. Ed DeWitt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cox, Didami (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Dorothy May (Primary)
      3. DeWitt, Edward (Primary)
      4. DeWitt, Della (Primary)
    5. DeWitt, Della
  201. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 193, Ward 7, Sheet 8A, Lines 39-44
    1. Sumner, Harrison
    2. Harrison, Jessie Lee
    3. Sumner, Ruby May
    4. Sumner, Edna Lee
    5. Harrison Sumner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Harrison, Jessie Lee (Primary)
      2. Sumner, Harrison (Primary)
      3. Sumner, Edna Lee (Primary)
      4. Sumner, Isabel Ellen (Primary)
      5. Sumner, Clarence (Primary)
      6. Sumner, Ruby May (Primary)
    6. Sumner, Clarence
    7. Sumner, Isabel Ellen
  202. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 1A, Lines 19-21
    1. Duncan, Grace Lucinda
    2. Richard T. House Household, 1920 Census
      1. House, Richard Thomas (Primary)
      2. Duncan, Grace Lucinda (Primary)
    3. House, Richard Thomas
  203. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 14B, Lines 71-77
    1. Guggenberger, Pauline C.
    2. Briley, Lorene Jewel
    3. Briley, Ila
    4. Briley, Clyde William
    5. Joseph W. Briley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Briley, Joseph William (Primary)
      2. Guggenberger, Pauline C. (Primary)
      3. Briley, Glenda Marie (Primary)
      4. Briley, Harold L. (Primary)
      5. Briley, Lorene Jewel (Primary)
      6. Briley, Ila (Primary)
      7. Briley, Clyde William (Primary)
    6. Briley, Harold L.
    7. Briley, Joseph William
    8. Briley, Glenda Marie
  204. Missouri, Supervisor's District 177, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 8A, Lines 13-16
    1. Westcott, Hazel B.
    2. Westcott, Earl Henry
    3. E. H. Wescott Household, 1920 Census
      1. Westcott, Earl Henry (Primary)
      2. Westcott, Hazel B. (Primary)
  205. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 104, Ward 1, Sheet 7B, Lines 65-68
    1. Dobbins, Myra H.
    2. Harry Dobbins Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dobbins, Roy (Primary)
      2. Alcorn, Lora (Primary)
      3. Dobbins, Harry (Primary)
      4. Dobbins, Myra H. (Primary)
    3. Dobbins, Harry
    4. Alcorn, Lora
    5. Dobbins, Roy
  206. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 151, Ward 6, Sheet 6A, Lines 24-26
    1. Charley Fetters Household, 1920 Census
      1. Fetters, James Franklin (Primary)
      2. Fetters, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      3. Norris, Dolly May (Primary)
    2. Fetters, Charles Franklin
    3. Norris, Dolly May
    4. Fetters, James Franklin
  207. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-55
    1. Mund, Wilbur Frederick
    2. Mund, William T.
    3. Hopkins, Nettie Margaret
    4. Mund, Jesse Hubert
    5. William T. Mund Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mund, Jesse Hubert (Primary)
      2. Mund, Wilbur Frederick (Primary)
      3. Mund, Gladys Emma (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Nettie Margaret (Primary)
      5. Mund, William T. (Primary)
    6. Mund, Gladys Emma
  208. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8B, Lines 95-97
    1. Fornkahl, Mary M.
    2. Fornkahl, Bertha
    3. Fornkahl, Heinrich Friedrich August Sr.
    4. August Fornkohl Household, 1920 Census
      1. Fornkahl, Heinrich Friedrich August Sr. (Primary)
      2. Fornkahl, Bertha (Primary)
      3. Fornkahl, Mary M. (Primary)
  209. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 190, Ward 1, Sheet 17A, Lines 44-48
    1. Hoppe, Christian
    2. William P. Stauffer Household, 1920 Census
      1. McHenry, Bertha E. (Primary)
      2. Hoppe, Christian (Primary)
      3. Stauffer, William P. (Primary)
      4. Hoppe, Willie Minnie (Primary)
    3. Hoppe, Willie Minnie
    4. Stauffer, William P.
    5. McHenry, Bertha E.
  210. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, East Ward, Sheet 3A, Lines 4-5
    1. Kerlagon, Cyrus Charles
    2. Biel, Caroline W.
    3. Cyrus C. Kerlegon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Cyrus Charles (Primary)
      2. Biel, Caroline W. (Primary)
  211. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 23A, Lines 5-9
    1. Covington, William H.
    2. Covington, John Allen
    3. Simpson, Cora Frances
    4. J. A. Covington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Simpson, Cora Frances (Primary)
      2. Covington, John Allen (Primary)
      3. Covington, William H. (Primary)
  212. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 1A, Lines 16-19
    1. Oliver Trickey Household, 1920 Census
      1. Trickey, Oliver (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Clyde A. (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Wilma Lorena (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Josephine (Primary)
    2. Trickey, Oliver
    3. Cotner, Josephine
    4. Trickey, Clyde A.
    5. Trickey, Wilma Lorena
  213. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 43B, Lines 97-98
    1. Reed, Martha M.
    2. Elisha Burr Household, 1920 Census
      1. Burr, Elisha (Primary)
      2. Reed, Martha M. (Primary)
    3. Burr, Elisha
  214. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Ward 2, Sheet 23A, Line 37
    1. Tacke, Lloyd Carrol Lemoyne
    2. Lloyd C. Tacke Household, 1920 Census
      1. Tacke, Lloyd Carrol Lemoyne (Primary)
  215. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 57, Sheet 6B
    1. Meyers, Everett J.
    2. Alonzo W. Meyers Household, 1920 Census
      1. Meyers, Dorothy Mae (Primary)
      2. Revelle, Maude A. (Primary)
      3. Meyers, Everett J. (Primary)
      4. Meyers, William Alonzo (Primary)
    3. Revelle, Maude A.
    4. Meyers, William Alonzo
    5. Meyers, Dorothy Mae
  216. Iowa, Supervisor's District 97, Enumeration District 126, Sheet 2A, Lines 36-40
    1. Philpott, Mable
    2. Orville Davenport Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cline, Thelma Viola (Primary)
      2. Philpott, Mable (Primary)
      3. Cline, Buelah Irene (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Orville G. (Primary)
      5. Philpott, Wilbur Frederick (Primary)
    3. Davenport, Orville G.
    4. Cline, Thelma Viola
    5. Philpott, Wilbur Frederick
    6. Cline, Buelah Irene
  217. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3B, Lines 84-86
    1. Henry L. Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Paul (Primary)
      2. Byington, Henry Lafayette (Primary)
      3. Harris, Artie Missie (Primary)
    2. Byington, Paul
    3. Harris, Artie Missie
    4. Byington, Henry Lafayette
  218. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 32, Sheets 10A & 10B, Lines 48-53
    1. Sigmon, Herman Oscar
    2. Carlos L. Sigmon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sigmon, Franklin Adolphus (Primary)
      2. Sigmon, Herman Oscar (Primary)
      3. Cline, Sarah Catherine Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Sigmon, Sallie M. (Primary)
      5. Sigmon, Carlos Marshall (Primary)
      6. Sigmon, Carlos Lorenzo (Primary)
    3. Cline, Sarah Catherine Elizabeth
    4. Sigmon, Franklin Adolphus
    5. Sigmon, Carlos Marshall
    6. Sigmon, Carlos Lorenzo
    7. Sigmon, Sallie M.
  219. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 2B, Lines 91-96
    1. Mann, Grace Ellen
    2. Mann, Robert Theodore
    3. Mann, Carl Theodore
    4. Mann, Ruth Marie
    5. Robert T. Mann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, Carl Theodore (Primary)
      2. Mann, Everett Lee (Primary)
      3. Mann, Robert Theodore (Primary)
      4. Mann, Grace Ellen (Primary)
      5. Mann, Ruth Marie (Primary)
    6. Mann, Everett Lee
  220. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 11A
    1. Cora Lee King Household, 1920 Census
      1. King, Myrtle Lavada (Primary)
      2. Young, Cora Lee (Primary)
      3. King, Charles Marion (Primary)
      4. King, Henry Daniel (Primary)
    2. King, Myrtle Lavada
    3. King, Charles Marion
    4. Young, Cora Lee
    5. King, Henry Daniel
  221. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 6A, Lines 12-14
    1. Mann, Lyman J.
    2. John A. Mann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, John Arnold (Primary)
      2. Mann, Lyman J. (Primary)
      3. Seal, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    3. Seal, Sarah Jane
    4. Mann, John Arnold
  222. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 27B, Lines 73-81
    1. Forshee, Rosa Mahala
    2. Byington, Orville Samuel
    3. Hugh J. Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Rosella Arta (Primary)
      2. Forshee, Rosa Mahala (Primary)
      3. Byington, Orville Samuel (Primary)
      4. Byington, Hugh Joseph (Primary)
    4. Byington, Hugh Joseph
    5. Byington, Rosella Arta
  223. Kansas, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 117, Sheet 11A
    1. Laymon, Ray Sanford
    2. Tilson S. Laymon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Laymon, Howard E. (Primary)
      2. Laymon, Ray Sanford (Primary)
      3. McPherren, Alvaretta Adela (Primary)
      4. Laymon, Tilson Sanford (Primary)
      5. Laymon, Arthur H. (Primary)
    3. McPherren, Alvaretta Adela
    4. Laymon, Howard E.
    5. Laymon, Tilson Sanford
    6. Laymon, Arthur H.
  224. Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 50, Sheet 6A
    1. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa
    2. Martin V. McCleary Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hitchcock, Naomi Melissa (Primary)
      2. McCleary, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
    3. McCleary, Martin VanBuren
  225. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 124, Sheet 7A, Lines 10-14
    1. Sides, Oma Lee
    2. David A. Poynor Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sides, Oma Lee (Primary)
      2. Sides, Edward Warren (Primary)
      3. Poynor, Virginia Fern (Primary)
      4. Poynor, Ila Dean (Primary)
      5. Poynor, David Alpheus (Primary)
    3. Sides, Edward Warren
    4. Poynor, Virginia Fern
    5. Poynor, David Alpheus
    6. Poynor, Ila Dean
  226. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 23B, Lines 95-96
    1. Leman Forshee Household, 1920 Census
      1. Forshee, Leeman Smith (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude (Primary)
    2. Forshee, Leeman Smith
    3. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude
  227. Ohio, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 134, Ward 4, Sheet 3B, Lines 67-69
    1. Strong, Harriet Maria
    2. Harriet M. Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. Strong, Harriet Maria (Primary)
      2. Strong, Charles M. (Primary)
      3. Strong, Ada Guile (Primary)
    3. Strong, Ada Guile
    4. Strong, Charles M.
  228. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 8B, Lines 81-88
    1. Rickard, Roscoe L.
    2. Carron, Julia Mary
    3. Rickard, Jasper B.
    4. Jasper B. Rickard Household, 1920 Census
      1. Carron, Julia Mary (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Jasper B. (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Roscoe L. (Primary)
      4. Rickard, Harold Bernus (Primary)
    5. Rickard, Harold Bernus
  229. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 12A, Lines 1-4
    1. Sachse, William Henry
    2. Schweer, Rosena E.
    3. Sachse, Leonard A.
    4. William H. Sachse Household, 1920 Census
      1. Schweer, Rosena E. (Primary)
      2. Sachse, Leonard A. (Primary)
      3. Sachse, William Henry (Primary)
  230. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4A, Lines 45-48
    1. Gohn, Burley
    2. Garner, Minnie Ellen
    3. Gohn, Thelma M.
    4. Burley Gohn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Garner, Minnie Ellen (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Burley (Primary)
      3. Gohn, Ida Hope (Primary)
      4. Gohn, Thelma M. (Primary)
    5. Gohn, Ida Hope
  231. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 103, State Hospital No. 4, Sheet 8B, Line 98
    1. Abbie Lee Moore, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Abbie Lee (Primary)
    2. Moore, Abbie Lee
  232. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 129, Ward 3, Sheet 13B, Lines 65-68
    1. R. P. Foster Household, 1920 Census
      1. Foster, Augustus L. (Primary)
      2. Foster, Robert Porter (Primary)
      3. Long, Oda Magnolia (Primary)
    2. Foster, Robert Porter
    3. Foster, Augustus L.
    4. Long, Oda Magnolia
  233. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 8B, Lines 54-56
    1. Henson, Dolores Mildred
    2. Robert L. Murphy Household, 1920 Census
      1. Murphy, Leah Pearl (Primary)
      2. Henson, Dolores Mildred (Primary)
      3. Murphy, Robert Lee (Primary)
    3. Murphy, Robert Lee
    4. Murphy, Leah Pearl
  234. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 162, Enumeration District 111, Ward 1, Sheet 14A, Lines 36-39
    1. Leonard Wilkie Household, 1920 Census
      1. Wilkie, Robert Leo (Primary)
      2. Wilkie, Wayne George (Primary)
      3. Wilkie, Leonard Sr. (Primary)
      4. Strong, Helena Devona (Primary)
    2. Strong, Helena Devona
    3. Wilkie, Leonard Sr.
    4. Wilkie, Robert Leo
    5. Wilkie, Wayne George
  235. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 152, Sheet 8A, Lines 37-41
    1. Cunningham, Decie Alice
    2. Clayborne, Nellie
    3. Clayborne, William Robert
    4. William J. Clabyorne Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, Decie Alice (Primary)
      2. Clayborne, Nellie (Primary)
      3. Clayborne, William J. (Primary)
      4. Clayborne, Norma (Primary)
      5. Clayborne, William Robert (Primary)
    5. Clayborne, Norma
    6. Clayborne, William J.
  236. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1A, Line 21
    1. Pinkston, Thomas Edward
    2. Thomas E. Pinkston, 1920 Census
      1. Pinkston, Thomas Edward (Primary)
  237. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-3
    1. Cabiness, Harriet Eva
    2. Perrett, Paul Henry
    3. Perret, George
    4. Hariet E. Perrett Household, 1920 Census
      1. Perrett, Paul Henry (Primary)
      2. Cabiness, Harriet Eva (Primary)
      3. Perret, George (Primary)
  238. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 19B, Lines 81-82
    1. Gummo, Myron Edward
    2. Wren, Verna Sophia
    3. Myron E. Gummo Household
      1. Wren, Verna Sophia (Primary)
      2. Gummo, Myron Edward (Primary)
  239. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 43, Precinct 2, Sheet 24A, Lines 46-49
    1. Morrow, Anna Delilah
    2. Taylor, Ada E.
    3. Jerry M. Taylor Household, 1920 Census
      1. Taylor, Ada E. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Anna Delilah (Primary)
      3. Taylor, Jerry Myers (Primary)
    4. Taylor, Jerry Myers
  240. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 129, Ward 3, Sheet 11A, Lines 25-26
    1. Wood, Richard Henry
    2. Eads, Agnes Johnson
    3. R. H. Wood Household, 1920 Census
      1. Wood, Richard Henry (Primary)
      2. Eads, Agnes Johnson (Primary)
  241. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 162, Enumeration District 111, Ward 1, Sheet 12A, Lines 1-5
    1. Greenman, Pearl J.
    2. Strong, Beatrice Eileen
    3. Strong, Charles Dain
    4. Charles D. Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. Strong, Charles Dain (Primary)
      2. Greenman, Pearl J. (Primary)
      3. Strong, Beatrice Eileen (Primary)
  242. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Ward 3, Sheet 30B, Lines 85-91
    1. Daugherty, Ella Lucille
    2. Daugherty, Mary Anna
    3. Louis Daugherty Household, 1920 Census
      1. Daugherty, Lewis (Primary)
      2. Morgan, Mary Alice (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Mary Anna (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Robert Ellis (Primary)
      5. Daugherty, Grace Aline (Primary)
      6. Daugherty, Ella Lucille (Primary)
      7. Daugherty, Margaret Jane (Primary)
    4. Morgan, Mary Alice
    5. Daugherty, Lewis
    6. Daugherty, Grace Aline
    7. Daugherty, Robert Ellis
    8. Daugherty, Margaret Jane
  243. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3B, Lines 76-80
    1. Jordan, Hattie Dixie
    2. Cunningham, Jefferson D.
    3. Cunningham, Lytle Bradford
    4. Jefferson D. Cunningham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, Lytle Bradford (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Jefferson D. (Primary)
      3. Jordan, Hattie Dixie (Primary)
  244. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 4B, Lines 67-68
    1. Freeman, Max
    2. Max Freeman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thurman, Caroline (Primary)
      2. Freeman, Max (Primary)
    3. Thurman, Caroline
  245. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 2B, Lines 83-88
    1. Edward G. Wolf Household, 1920 Census
      1. Wolf, Gertrude Sophie (Primary)
      2. Wolf, Edward Hugo (Primary)
      3. Wolf, Fritz W. (Primary)
      4. Wolf, Edward Gustav (Primary)
      5. Wehrstedt, Johanna Dorothea (Primary)
      6. Wolf, Caroline Dorothea (Primary)
    2. Wolf, Gertrude Sophie
    3. Wehrstedt, Johanna Dorothea
    4. Wolf, Edward Gustav
    5. Wolf, Fritz W.
    6. Wolf, Caroline Dorothea
    7. Wolf, Edward Hugo
  246. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 8B, Lines 91-93
    1. Bullock, Mildred Lou
    2. McDowell, Etta Frances
    3. James H. McDowell Household, 1920 Census
      1. McDowell, Etta Frances (Primary)
      2. Bullock, Mildred Lou (Primary)
      3. McDowell, James Henry (Primary)
    4. McDowell, James Henry
  247. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8A, Lines 29-32
    1. Fowler, Georgia Marie
    2. Census, Fowler, Clardy L.
      1. Fowler, Roscoe Lemon (Primary)
      2. Fowler, Clardy L. (Primary)
      3. Fowler, Georgia Marie (Primary)
      4. O'Sullivan, Frances Marie (Primary)
    3. O'Sullivan, Frances Marie
    4. Fowler, Clardy L.
    5. Fowler, Roscoe Lemon
  248. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Ward 3, Sheet 30A, Lines 38-44
    1. Probst, Clark Eugene
    2. Probst, John Jefferson
    3. John J. Probst Household, 1920 Census
      1. Probst, Zazgal Meritt (Primary)
      2. Probst, John Jefferson (Primary)
      3. Probst, Clark Eugene (Primary)
      4. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr. (Primary)
    4. Probst, Zazgal Meritt
    5. Probst, Elmer Jefferson Sr.
  249. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 4A, Lines 23-25
    1. Reeder, Nellie May
    2. Pullen, George Fred
    3. George F. Pullen Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pullen, George Fred (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Nellie May (Primary)
      3. Hinkle, Mary Mahala (Primary)
    4. Hinkle, Mary Mahala
  250. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4A, Lines 33-36
    1. Sides, Norman Hadley
    2. Sides, Robert Sherman
    3. Daugherty, Mollie
    4. Sides, Artie Mabel
    5. Robert S. Sides Household, 1920 Census
      1. Daugherty, Mollie (Primary)
      2. Sides, Norman Hadley (Primary)
      3. Sides, Robert Sherman (Primary)
      4. Sides, Artie Mabel (Primary)
  251. Kansas, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 18A, Lines 33-35
    1. Patterson, John Riley
    2. Patterson, Charles
    3. Hillyer, Florence Emma
    4. John R. Patterson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Patterson, John Riley (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Charles (Primary)
      3. Hillyer, Florence Emma (Primary)
  252. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 20B, Lines 57-63
    1. Kennon, Homer Wilson
    2. Kennon, Murrill Wilburn
    3. Kennon, Zelma Leona
    4. Kennon, Virginia Viola
    5. Alexander, Anna Mae
    6. Homer Kennon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kennon, Edna Mae (Primary)
      2. Kennon, Homer Wilson (Primary)
      3. Kennon, Virginia Viola (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Zelma Leona (Primary)
      5. Kennon, Murrill Wilburn (Primary)
      6. Alexander, Anna Mae (Primary)
    7. Kennon, Edna Mae
  253. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 22, Sheet 4B, Lines 51-56
    1. Kurre, Mildred
    2. Thomas, Flora Magdalene
    3. Kurre, Frederick William Jr.
    4. Kurre, Joseph Thomas Sr.
    5. Kurre, Frederick William Sr.
    6. Fred W. Kurre Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thomas, Flora Magdalene (Primary)
      2. Kurre, Joseph Thomas Sr. (Primary)
      3. Kurre, Frederick William Jr. (Primary)
      4. Kurre, John Howard (Primary)
      5. Kurre, Mildred (Primary)
      6. Kurre, Frederick William Sr. (Primary)
    7. Kurre, John Howard
  254. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 5A, Lines 3-5
    1. Johnston, Goldie Mae
    2. Mann, Doyle Tony
    3. Doyle T. Mann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, Orin D. (Primary)
      2. Mann, Doyle Tony (Primary)
      3. Johnston, Goldie Mae (Primary)
    4. Mann, Orin D.
  255. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 5B, Lines 59-62
    1. Straughan, William Frederick
    2. Agnew, Ida May
    3. Straughan, Thomas Milford
    4. Straughan, James Lampkin
    5. James L. Straughan Household
      1. Straughan, William Frederick (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Thomas Milford (Primary)
      3. Straughan, James Lampkin (Primary)
      4. Agnew, Ida May (Primary)
  256. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 5B
    1. H. O. Kennon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kennon, Sylvia Esther (Primary)
      2. Kennon, Hugh Owen (Primary)
      3. Hand, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Blanche E. (Primary)
    2. Kennon, James Monroe
    3. Hand, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Roberts, Flora Greta
    5. Kennon, Hugh Owen
    6. Kennon, Veral Willard
    7. Kennon, Lloyd M.
    8. Kennon, Blanche E.
    9. J.A.S. Kennon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kennon, Veral Willard (Primary)
      2. Roberts, Flora Greta (Primary)
      3. Kennon, James Monroe (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Lloyd M. (Primary)
    10. Kennon, Sylvia Esther
  257. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 7B, Lines 89-93
    1. Reeder, Ada Irene
    2. Reeder, Henry Clay
    3. McCord, Olen Lester
    4. Pinkston, Lucy Joanna
    5. Henry C. Reeder Household, 1920 Census
      1. Reeder, Ada Irene (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Lucy Joanna (Primary)
      3. McCord, Olen Lester (Primary)
      4. Reeder, Henry Clay (Primary)
      5. Reeder, Hazel B. (Primary)
    6. Reeder, Hazel B.
  258. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 5B, Lines 70-75
    1. McClard, Lena Viola
    2. Unger, Ora Zona
    3. Albert D. McLard Household, 1920 Census
      1. McClard, Roy Allan (Primary)
      2. McClard, John Dawson Sr. (Primary)
      3. Unger, Ora Zona (Primary)
      4. McClard, Lena Viola (Primary)
      5. McClard, Albert Dawson (Primary)
      6. McClard, Lilus Rosa Lee (Primary)
    4. McClard, Lilus Rosa Lee
    5. McClard, Roy Allan
    6. McClard, Albert Dawson
    7. McClard, John Dawson Sr.
  259. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 3B, Lines 59-70
    1. Byington, Archie S.
    2. Byington, Lucian D.
    3. AuBuchon, Ida May
    4. Byington, Bessie Agnes
    5. Rosener, Walter
    6. Elsworth S. Byington Household
      1. AuBuchon, Ida May (Primary)
      2. Byington, Lucian D. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Samuel Elsworth (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Walter (Primary)
      5. Byington, Michael C. (Primary)
      6. Short, Raymond (Primary)
      7. Byington, Samuel M. (Primary)
      8. Byington, Archie S. (Primary)
      9. Rosener, Christine M. (Primary)
      10. Byington, Bessie Agnes (Primary)
    7. Rosener, Christine M.
    8. Short, Raymond
    9. Byington, Samuel M.
    10. Byington, Michael C.
    11. Byington, Samuel Elsworth
  260. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8B, Lines 76-78
    1. Kinnard, Rhoda Jane
    2. Kinnard, Louise Jane
    3. Kinnard, William Ely
    4. William Kinnard Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kinnard, Louise Jane (Primary)
      2. Kinnard, William W. (Primary)
      3. Kinnard, William Ely (Primary)
      4. Bodine, Louis Jerome (Primary)
      5. Kinnard, Rhoda Jane (Primary)
    5. Kinnard, William W.
    6. Bodine, Louis Jerome
  261. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 23B, Lines 56-60
    1. Mund, Wilbur Frederick
    2. Mund, Hazel
    3. Mund, Mary Y.
    4. Walston, Richard Lieve
    5. Richard L. Walston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mund, Wilbur Frederick (Primary)
      2. Walston, Pearl Irene (Primary)
      3. Walston, Richard Lieve (Primary)
      4. Mund, Hazel (Primary)
      5. Mund, Mary Y. (Primary)
    6. Walston, Pearl Irene
  262. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 165, Ward 7, Sheet 16A, Lines 29-31
    1. Hilliker, Alma Irene
    2. Mills, Esta
    3. Hilliker, Charles Edward
    4. Charles Hilliker Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hilliker, Charles Edward (Primary)
      2. Mills, Esta (Primary)
      3. Hilliker, Alma Irene (Primary)
  263. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 8B, Lines 52-59
    1. Thomas Singleton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Singleton, Jesse W. (Primary)
      2. Singleton, Thomas (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Cora Lee (Primary)
      4. Singleton, Gertrude L. (Primary)
      5. Singleton, Ralph Monroe (Primary)
      6. Singleton, Keith M. (Primary)
      7. Singleton, Ruby Irene (Primary)
      8. Singleton, Sarah Ellen (Primary)
    2. Singleton, Jesse W.
    3. Trickey, Cora Lee
    4. Singleton, Ruby Irene
    5. Singleton, Keith M.
    6. Singleton, Ralph Monroe
    7. Singleton, Thomas
    8. Singleton, Gertrude L.
    9. Singleton, Sarah Ellen
  264. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 16, Sheet 7B
    1. Kurre, Roxie
    2. Lang, William Kurre
    3. Oscar H. Lang Household, 1920 Census
      1. Lang, Virgil Arlington (Primary)
      2. Lang, Margaret L. (Primary)
      3. Lang, Oscar Hays (Primary)
      4. Lang, William Kurre (Primary)
      5. Kurre, Roxie (Primary)
      6. Lang, Mary Dell (Primary)
      7. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina (Primary)
    4. Lang, Oscar Hays
    5. Lang, Virgil Arlington
    6. Lang, Mary Dell
    7. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina
    8. Lang, Margaret L.
  265. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 8B, Lines 55-57
    1. McClard, Mabel
    2. Garner, Glenn
    3. Glenn Garner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Garner, Glenn (Primary)
      2. McClard, Mabel (Primary)
  266. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-10
    1. Patterson, Olive G.
    2. Patterson, McAnally Andrews
    3. Patterson, Virginia Evelyn
    4. Patterson, Effie May
    5. McAnally A. Patterson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Patterson, Woodrow Elliott (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Virginia Evelyn (Primary)
      3. Patterson, McAnally Andrews (Primary)
      4. Covington, Alice Louise (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Olive G. (Primary)
      6. Patterson, John Alvin (Primary)
      7. Patterson, Iva V. (Primary)
      8. Patterson, Effie May (Primary)
      9. Patterson, Gladys E. (Primary)
      10. Patterson, Carl McAnally (Primary)
    6. Patterson, John Alvin
    7. Patterson, Woodrow Elliott
    8. Patterson, Carl McAnally
    9. Patterson, Gladys E.
    10. Covington, Alice Louise
    11. Patterson, Iva V.
  267. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheets 28A & 28B, Lines 49-54
    1. Reynolds, Maggie Mae
    2. Worley, Thelma Irene
    3. Albert Worley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Worley, Thelma Irene (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Maggie Mae (Primary)
      3. Worley, Hazel Bernice (Primary)
      4. Worley, Helen Melissa (Primary)
      5. Worley, Albert Lee (Primary)
    4. Worley, Helen Melissa
    5. Worley, Albert Lee
    6. Worley, Hazel Bernice
  268. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 97, Ward 4, Sheet 4A, Line 28
    1. Jesse Hays, 1920 Census
      1. Hays, Jess Kirk (Primary)
    2. Hays, Jess Kirk
  269. Washington, Supervisor's District 4, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1B, Lines 72-79
    1. Delaney, James
    2. Sigman, Cora Auraminta
    3. James Delaney Household, 1920 Census
      1. Delaney, James Michael (Primary)
      2. Delaney, Thomas (Primary)
      3. Delaney, Timothy McKenzie (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Cora Auraminta (Primary)
      5. Delaney, James (Primary)
    4. Delaney, Thomas
    5. Delaney, James Michael
    6. Delaney, Timothy McKenzie
  270. California, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 112, Precinct 715, Sheet 6B, Lines 71-83
    1. Covington, Mary Viola
    2. Sigman, Flavia Isophine
    3. Quick, Wade Strauther Jr.
    4. Hussey, Edwin R.
    5. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth
    6. Hussey, Mildred Esther
    7. Covington, Velma Louise
    8. Luther M. Covington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Covington, Leslie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Hussey, Edwin R. (Primary)
      3. Covington, Velma Louise (Primary)
      4. Quick, Wade Strauther Jr. (Primary)
      5. Quick, Wade Strauther (Primary)
      6. Covington, Edith Marrion (Primary)
      7. Covington, Della Ethel (Primary)
      8. Covington, Mary Viola (Primary)
      9. Hussey, Mildred Esther (Primary)
      10. Covington, Geneva Anna (Primary)
      11. Covington, Luther Marion (Primary)
      12. Sigman, Flavia Isophine (Primary)
    9. Covington, Edith Marrion
    10. Covington, Luther Marion
    11. Quick, Wade Strauther
    12. Covington, Geneva Anna
    13. Covington, Della Ethel
  271. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration 100, Sheets 27A & 27B, Lines 49-51
    1. Nuckles, Walter Linn
    2. Nuckles, Oatis Mefferd
    3. McDowell, Mary Magdalena
    4. O. M. Nuckles Household, 1920 Census
      1. Nuckles, Oatis Mefferd (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Mary Magdalena (Primary)
      3. Nuckles, Walter Linn (Primary)
  272. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 62, Sheet 2B, Lines 98-100
    1. Warrick, Nellie May
    2. Morrow, Albert Lee
    3. Morrow, Oren Mac
    4. Oran M. Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morrow, Oren Mac (Primary)
      2. Warrick, Nellie May (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Albert Lee (Primary)
  273. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 4A, Lines 20-27
    1. McBride, Elbert Chlesa
    2. McBride, Tressie I.
    3. Wallen, Grace
    4. Elbert McBride Household, 1920 Census
      1. McBride, Tressie I. (Primary)
      2. McBride, Elbert Chlesa (Primary)
      3. Wallen, Grace (Primary)
  274. Missouri, Supervisor's District 184, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 3A, Lines 5-8
    1. Young, Silas L.
    2. Joshua M.C. Young Household, 1920 Census
      1. King, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      2. Young, Silas L. (Primary)
      3. Young, Joshua McClard (Primary)
    3. King, Nancy Jane
    4. Young, Joshua McClard
  275. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 4A, Lines 3-6
    1. Hugh F. Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Everett W. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Orville R. (Primary)
      3. Hackley, Golda Isabelle (Primary)
      4. Moore, Hugh Ferrell (Primary)
    2. Hackley, Golda Isabelle
    3. Moore, Hugh Ferrell
    4. Moore, Orville R.
    5. Moore, Everett W.
  276. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 206, Sheet 2B, Lines 91-92
    1. Stirling Kinnaman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Allen, Tabitha Missouri (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, Sterling S. (Primary)
    2. Kinnaman, Sterling S.
    3. Allen, Tabitha Missouri
  277. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 36, Sheet 7B, Lines 78-83
    1. Thomas R. Edwards Household, 1920 Census
      1. Edwards, Thomas Richard (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Richard Carrol (Primary)
      3. Dunkin, Bertha Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Edwards, Albert L. (Primary)
    2. Edwards, Thomas Richard
    3. Edwards, Richard Carrol
    4. Dunkin, Bertha Elizabeth
    5. Edwards, Albert L.
  278. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 1B, Lines 79-80
    1. Witt, Joseph Earl
    2. Linsley, Jessie
    3. Joseph Earl Witt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Witt, Joseph Earl (Primary)
      2. Linsley, Jessie (Primary)
  279. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6A, Lines 23-24
    1. William I. Moris Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Catherine Jane (Primary)
      2. Morris, William Irvin (Primary)
    2. Morris, William Irvin
    3. Kerlagon, Catherine Jane
  280. Missouri, Supervisor's District 184, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 7A, Lines 47-50 & Sheet 7B, Line 51
    1. Forchee, John Thomas
    2. Thurman, Harry Luther
    3. John Forchee Household, 1920 Census
      1. Forchee, John Thomas (Primary)
      2. Forchee, William Jennings Bryan (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Marvin Virgil (Primary)
      4. Doggett, Margaret D. (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Harry Luther (Primary)
    4. Doggett, Margaret D.
    5. Forchee, William Jennings Bryan
    6. Thurman, Marvin Virgil
  281. Indiana, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 141, Ward 1 Precinct 3, Sheet 2B, Lines 77-79
    1. Martin L. Bramhall Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bramhall, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Clarke, Myron Harrison (Primary)
      3. Simpson, Lucy Maria (Primary)
    2. Simpson, Lucy Maria
    3. Bramhall, Martin Luther
    4. Clarke, Myron Harrison
  282. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 134, Ward 3, Sheet 1A
    1. Agnew, William Headley
    2. Agnew, William Francis
    3. Agnew, Floyd Henry
    4. William H. Agnew Household, 1920 Census
      1. Agnew, William Headley (Primary)
      2. Agnew, William Francis (Primary)
      3. Agnew, Floyd Henry (Primary)
  283. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 19A, Lines 11-15
    1. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus
    2. Skaggs, Gladys Geraldine
    3. Charles C. Skaggs Household, 1920 Census
      1. Wood, Martha Jane (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus (Primary)
      3. Wood, Josiah Joseph (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Marie Imogene (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Gladys Geraldine (Primary)
    4. Skaggs, Marie Imogene
    5. Wood, Martha Jane
    6. Wood, Josiah Joseph
  284. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 18, Sheet 1B, Lines 59-62
    1. Alvis M. Rice Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Roberts, Sarah E. (Primary)
      3. Rice, Alvis Monroe (Primary)
      4. Rice, Anna Ruby (Primary)
    2. Hightower, Florence Elizabeth
    3. Rice, Anna Ruby
    4. Roberts, Sarah E.
    5. Rice, Alvis Monroe
  285. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 5A, Lines 23-25
    1. Cunningham, Lowell R.
    2. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton
    3. Lawrence Cunningham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, Lowell R. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Myrtle Edith (Primary)
    4. Patterson, Myrtle Edith
  286. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 152, Sheet 6B, Lines 58-61
    1. Sewald, Elizabeth M.
    2. Bayer, Frank Fridolin
    3. Fred Bayer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sewald, Elizabeth M. (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Fridolin Mathias (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Frank Fridolin (Primary)
      4. Bayer, Margaret (Primary)
    4. Bayer, Margaret
    5. Bayer, Fridolin Mathias
  287. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-8
    1. Ludwig, Wilhelmina R.
    2. Kasten, Willie Theo
    3. Kasten, Adelia
    4. Kasten, Theodore Herman
    5. Theodore Kasten Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ludwig, Wilhelmina R. (Primary)
      2. Kasten, Willie Theo (Primary)
      3. Kasten, Adelia (Primary)
      4. Kasten, Theodore Herman (Primary)
  288. New York, Supervisor's District 22, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 10B, Lines 76-77
    1. Chapman, Hattie Theresa
    2. Eugene Adams Household, 1920 Census
      1. Adams, Eugene E. (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Hattie Theresa (Primary)
    3. Adams, Eugene E.
  289. Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 15, Sheet 4A
    1. Moore, Gerald Emmett
    2. Fowler, Clara May
    3. E. Gerald Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Fowler, Clara May (Primary)
      2. Moore, Gerald Emmett (Primary)
  290. Idaho, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 151, Sheet 4A
    1. Jennie D. Groom Household, 1920 Census
      1. Groom, Stella F. (Primary)
      2. Banks, Andrew H. (Primary)
      3. Groom, Grace Lela (Primary)
      4. Banks, Jennie Della (Primary)
    2. Groom, Stella F.
    3. Banks, Andrew H.
    4. Banks, Jennie Della
    5. Groom, Grace Lela
  291. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-39
    1. Nipper, Claud
    2. Nipper, Herse
    3. Wright, Eliza Belle
    4. Nipper, Joseph
    5. Joseph Nipper Household, 1920 Census
      1. Nipper, Claud (Primary)
      2. Nipper, Herse (Primary)
      3. Nipper, Joseph (Primary)
      4. Wright, Eliza Belle (Primary)
  292. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 173, Sheet 1B, Lines 82-89
    1. Nelson, Chester Dwight
    2. Nelson, Hazel Marie
    3. Strickland, Anna Bell
    4. Nelson, Harry Lavern
    5. Nelson, Daisy Madeleine
    6. Nelson, John Clifford
    7. Nelson, William
    8. William Nelson Household
      1. Nelson, William (Primary)
      2. Nelson, John Clifford (Primary)
      3. Nelson, Daisy Madeleine (Primary)
      4. Nelson, Nanny Irene (Primary)
      5. Nelson, Harry Lavern (Primary)
      6. Strickland, Anna Bell (Primary)
      7. Nelson, Hazel Marie (Primary)
      8. Nelson, Chester Dwight (Primary)
    9. Nelson, Nanny Irene
  293. Kansas, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3A, Lines 41-47
    1. Graham, Beryl Harmon
    2. Graham, Paris Clifton
    3. Graham, Edith Marie
    4. Graham, Zalia Ann
    5. Paris Graham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Graham, Edith Marie (Primary)
      2. Graham, Zalia Ann (Primary)
      3. Graham, Paris Clifton (Primary)
      4. Graham, Phoebe Mary (Primary)
      5. Graham, Beryl Harmon (Primary)
      6. Edwards, Mary Franklin (Primary)
    6. Graham, Phoebe Mary
    7. Edwards, Mary Franklin
  294. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3B, Lines 55-59
    1. Funk, Henry
    2. Henry Funk Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sloan, Hester Jane (Primary)
      2. Funk, Gottlieb D. (Primary)
      3. Funk, Goldie M. (Primary)
      4. Funk, Henry (Primary)
    3. Sloan, Hester Jane
    4. Funk, Gottlieb D.
    5. Funk, Goldie M.
  295. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 9A, Lines 3-6
    1. Noland, Ada Myrtle
    2. Harmon, Mary Del
    3. William Harmon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Noland, Ada Myrtle (Primary)
      2. Harmon, Amos Jerome (Primary)
      3. Harmon, Mary Del (Primary)
      4. Harmon, William H. (Primary)
    4. Harmon, William H.
    5. Harmon, Amos Jerome
  296. Iowa, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 179, Sheet 20A, Lines 2-5
    1. Amon Olson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Olsen, Amon Sylvester (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Hazel May (Primary)
      3. Olsen, Ruth Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Olsen, Eva Mae (Primary)
    2. Olsen, Amon Sylvester
    3. Olsen, Eva Mae
    4. Olsen, Ruth Elizabeth
    5. Morrow, Hazel May
  297. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 55, Sheet 4A, Lines 14-15
    1. Diggs, Nancy
    2. Bond, Amon
    3. Amon Bond Household, 1920 Census
      1. Diggs, Nancy (Primary)
      2. Bond, Amon (Primary)
  298. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 7B, Lines 51-54
    1. Vineyard, Mary Ellen
    2. Smith, Mildred E.
    3. Elders, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Elders, George W. N.
    5. George W. Elders Household, 1920 Census
      1. Vineyard, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      2. Elders, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Elders, George W. N. (Primary)
      4. Smith, Mildred E. (Primary)
  299. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 7B, Lines 99-100
    1. Allen C. McHenry Household, 1920 Census
      1. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr. (Primary)
      2. McHenry, Carrie Urissa (Primary)
    2. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr.
    3. McHenry, Carrie Urissa
  300. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 26B, Lines 94-98
    1. Rudloff, Dora Louise
    2. W. M. Cheesebrough Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cheesebrough, Gladys Z. (Primary)
      2. Cheesebrough, Carroll Leon (Primary)
      3. Cheesebrough, William Thomas (Primary)
      4. Rudloff, Dora Louise (Primary)
      5. Cheesebrough, Lorraine (Primary)
    3. Cheesebrough, Gladys Z.
    4. Cheesebrough, William Thomas
    5. Cheesebrough, Carroll Leon
    6. Cheesebrough, Lorraine
  301. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 9B, Lines 62-63
    1. Clarence Bess Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bess, Clarence (Primary)
      2. Bess, Raymond (Primary)
    2. Bess, Raymond
    3. Bess, Clarence
  302. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 15A, Lines 30-37
    1. Cunningham, Bessie
    2. Cunningham, Milton G.
    3. Bartch, Roy Edwin
    4. Cunningham, Blanche Adele
    5. Cunningham, Stella M.
    6. Claywell, Miranda Louise
    7. Cunningham, Maude
    8. Cunningham, Reece Alexander
    9. R. A. Cunningham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, Milton G. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Stella M. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Bessie (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Blanche Adele (Primary)
      5. Bartch, Roy Edwin (Primary)
      6. Cunningham, Maude (Primary)
      7. Claywell, Miranda Louise (Primary)
      8. Cunningham, Reece Alexander (Primary)
  303. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 5B, Lines 71-73
    1. Hunt, Elizabeth Ellen
    2. Yeager, Andrew
    3. Yeager, Sarah M.
    4. Andrew Yeajer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Yeager, Sarah M. (Primary)
      2. Yeager, Andrew (Primary)
      3. Hunt, Elizabeth Ellen (Primary)
  304. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 10A, Lines 28-29
    1. William Gorden Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gordon, William M. (Primary)
      2. Wills, Sarah Jane (Primary)
    2. Gordon, William M.
    3. Wills, Sarah Jane
  305. Iowa, Supervisor's District 97, Enumeration District 126, Sheet 2A, Lines 31-35
    1. Davenport, Beva Eileen
    2. Hugh Davenport Household, 1920 Census
      1. Peterson, Florence C. (Primary)
      2. Davenport, Hugh Logan (Primary)
      3. Davenport, Beva Eileen (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Everett Lee (Primary)
    3. Peterson, Florence C.
    4. Davenport, Hugh Logan
    5. Davenport, Everett Lee
  306. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Lines 36-40
    1. Elders, Lee E.
    2. Elders, Gerald Lee
    3. Luther H. Elders Household, 1920 Census
      1. Elders, Lee E. (Primary)
      2. Elders, James Paul (Primary)
      3. Elders, Luther Henry (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Stella Jane (Primary)
      5. Elders, Gerald Lee (Primary)
    4. Elders, Luther Henry
    5. Elders, James Paul
    6. Patterson, Stella Jane
  307. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 4A, Lines 11-16
    1. AuBuchon, Firmin Lution
    2. AuBuchon, Cletus B.
    3. Firman L. Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Firmin Lution (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Fred M. (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Cletus B. (Primary)
      4. Morris, Stella Mae (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Irene Cecelia (Primary)
    4. AuBuchon, Irene Cecelia
    5. Morris, Stella Mae
    6. AuBuchon, Fred M.
  308. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 26B, Lines 67-72
    1. Merritt, Wilma Louise
    2. Merritt, William Lewis
    3. Merritt, James Franklin
    4. Frank Merritt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Merritt, James Franklin (Primary)
      2. Merritt, Wilma Louise (Primary)
      3. Merritt, Minnie Pearl (Primary)
      4. Merritt, Winfred (Primary)
      5. Robbs, Elma (Primary)
      6. Merritt, William Lewis (Primary)
    5. Robbs, Elma
    6. Merritt, Minnie Pearl
    7. Merritt, Winfred
  309. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Line 48
    1. Johnson, Martha Janet
    2. Jennie Sigman, 1920 Census
      1. Johnson, Martha Janet (Primary)
  310. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1B, Lines 70-76
    1. Pinkston, Alberta Mae
    2. Pinkston, Shelton Curtis
    3. Pinkston, Bernice M.
    4. Pinkston, Warden Lester
    5. Pinkston, Colman Warden
    6. Warden L. Pinkston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pinkston, Edith L. (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Warden Lester (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Colman Warden (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Shelton Curtis (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Bernice M. (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Alberta Mae (Primary)
    7. Pinkston, Edith L.
  311. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 7A, Lines 20-26
    1. Edwards, Lilly May
    2. Shannon, Thomas Jefferson
    3. Shannon, Esther Verneil
    4. Shannon, Harold
    5. Shannon, Myrtle Christina
    6. Shannon, Flora Helen
    7. T. Jefferson Shannon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Shannon, Esther Verneil (Primary)
      2. Edwards, Lilly May (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Flora Helen (Primary)
      5. Shannon, Myrtle Christina (Primary)
      6. Shannon, Harold (Primary)
  312. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8A, Lines 1-2
    1. Thomas V. Pigg Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pigg, Thomas Van (Primary)
      2. Tucker, Susan Tobitha (Primary)
    2. Pigg, Thomas Van
    3. Tucker, Susan Tobitha
  313. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 17-19
    1. Alma Snider Household, 1920 Census
      1. Snider, James F. (Primary)
      2. Snider, Blanche (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Alma (Primary)
    2. Snider, Blanche
    3. Snider, James F.
    4. Abernathy, Alma
  314. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 11A, Lines 24-32
    1. Cramp, August A.
    2. Miller, Marvin Earl
    3. Miller, Gertrude B.
    4. Miller, Nellie Louise
    5. Massengale, Ada F.
    6. McDowell, Emma L.
    7. Emma L. Miller Household, 1920 Census
      1. Massengale, Ada F. (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Emma L. (Primary)
      3. Miller, Nellie Louise (Primary)
      4. Miller, Marvin Earl (Primary)
      5. Miller, Clark James (Primary)
      6. Cramp, Clarence A. (Primary)
      7. Miller, Gertrude B. (Primary)
      8. Cramp, August A. (Primary)
      9. Cramp, Herbert Chris (Primary)
    8. Cramp, Herbert Chris
    9. Miller, Clark James
    10. Cramp, Clarence A.
  315. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 107, Precinct 15, Sheet 1A, Lines 8-13
    1. Fronius, Irene Rosemarie
    2. Fronius, Joseph Harold
    3. Fronius, Margaret Ann
    4. Will, Frances Rose
    5. Fronius, Joseph Harold Frank
    6. Joseph Fronius Household, 1920 Census
      1. Fronius, Robert Leslie (Primary)
      2. Will, Frances Rose (Primary)
      3. Fronius, Joseph Harold Frank (Primary)
      4. Fronius, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      5. Fronius, Joseph Harold (Primary)
      6. Fronius, Irene Rosemarie (Primary)
    7. Fronius, Robert Leslie
  316. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 28, Sheet 9A, Lines 39-42
    1. Gartung, Marie
    2. Reeker, Anna
    3. Monroe Gartung Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gartung, Marie (Primary)
      2. Gartung, Clemon Elwood (Primary)
      3. Reeker, Anna (Primary)
      4. Gartung, Monroe (Primary)
    4. Gartung, Monroe
    5. Gartung, Clemon Elwood
  317. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 43-44
    1. Steinhoff, Caroline Magdalena
    2. August H. Froemsdorf Household, 1920 Census
      1. Froemsdorf, August H. (Primary)
      2. Steinhoff, Caroline Magdalena (Primary)
    3. Froemsdorf, August H.
  318. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 103, State Hospital No. 4, Sheet 8B, Lines 74-75
    1. Moore, Virginia
    2. Moore, Emmett Claude
    3. Emmett Claude Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Virginia (Primary)
      2. Moore, Emmett Claude (Primary)
  319. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 4A, Lines 34-41
    1. Reeder, Reva
    2. Reeder, Ruth E.
    3. Reeder, Clark Richard
    4. Stanfield, Mary Adaline
    5. Richard Reeder Household, 1920 Census
      1. Stanfield, Mary Adaline (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Cecil W. (Primary)
      3. Reeder, Clark Richard (Primary)
      4. Reeder, Ruth E. (Primary)
      5. Reeder, Richard Martin (Primary)
      6. Reeder, Reva (Primary)
    6. Reeder, Richard Martin
    7. Reeder, Cecil W.
  320. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 274, Enumeration District 86, Ward 1, Sheet 3B, Lines 73-76
    1. Hollar, Jessie Pearl
    2. Melvin A. Haller Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hollar, Jessie Pearl (Primary)
      2. Wood, Paulina Arabella (Primary)
      3. Seibert, Emma Virginia (Primary)
      4. Hollar, Melvar Andrew (Primary)
    3. Wood, Paulina Arabella
    4. Hollar, Melvar Andrew
    5. Seibert, Emma Virginia
  321. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 21A, Lines 33-38
    1. Otis Gillam Household
      1. Gilliam, Wendell Barton Sr. (Primary)
      2. Gilliam, Otis (Primary)
      3. Boyer, Anna Mary (Primary)
      4. Gilliam, Gertrude Cecelia (Primary)
      5. Gilliam, Eugene Otis (Primary)
    2. Gilliam, Otis
    3. Gilliam, Eugene Otis
    4. Boyer, Anna Mary
    5. Gilliam, Gertrude Cecelia
    6. Gilliam, Wendell Barton Sr.
  322. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 74, East Ward, Sheet 20B, Lines 61-64
    1. Tatum, Ira Bragg
    2. B. Ira Tatum Household, 1920 Census
      1. Tatum, Ira Bragg (Primary)
      2. Tatum, Elizabeth Florence (Primary)
      3. Graham, Polly (Primary)
    3. Graham, Polly
    4. Tatum, Elizabeth Florence
  323. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 136, Sheet 2B, Lines 75-77
    1. Ruby, Amos Fiss
    2. Amos F. Ruby Household, 1920 Census
      1. Conley, Serena A. (Primary)
      2. Ruby, Amos Fiss (Primary)
    3. Conley, Serena A.
  324. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 4B, Lines 94-99
    1. Skaggs, Delphia Margaret
    2. Skaggs, George Washington
    3. Skaggs, Hazel Allene
    4. George Skaggs Household, 1920 Census
      1. Watts, Dahlia Alzonia (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, George Washington (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Delphia Margaret (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, Harley Ameil (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Hazel Allene (Primary)
    5. Skaggs, Harley Ameil
    6. Watts, Dahlia Alzonia
  325. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 45B, Lines 78-79
    1. Braham, Catherine B.
    2. Byington, Kennett Valter
    3. Kennet B. Byington Household
      1. Byington, Kennett Valter (Primary)
      2. Braham, Catherine B. (Primary)
  326. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 1A, Lines 5-8
    1. Thurman, Joseph Melvin
    2. Thurman, Lon David
    3. Thurman, George Alexander
    4. Rickard, Nancy Ann
    5. George A. Thurman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rickard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Lon David (Primary)
      3. Thurman, George Alexander (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Joseph Melvin (Primary)
  327. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 64-72
    1. Dunn, Jesse Monroe
    2. Dunn, Lucille Elizabeth
    3. Dunn, Lora Delo
    4. Cotner, Agnes Ann Eileen
    5. Dunn, Daisy Josephine
    6. Dunn, Lloyd M.
    7. Dunn, Robert Lee
    8. Jesse Dunn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dunn, Lora Delo (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Lloyd M. (Primary)
      4. Dunn, Daisy Josephine (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Jesse Monroe (Primary)
      6. Dunn, Robert Lee (Primary)
      7. Dunn, Lucille Elizabeth (Primary)
      8. Cotner, Agnes Ann Eileen (Primary)
    9. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta
  328. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 179, Sheet 2A
    1. James Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morrow, Etta (Primary)
      2. Morrow, James Russell (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Vera Esther (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Charles Alva (Primary)
      5. Gatewood, Frederick (Primary)
      6. Montandon, Ulysse (Primary)
    2. Morrow, James Russell
    3. Morrow, Etta
    4. Morrow, Vera Esther
    5. Gatewood, Frederick
    6. Montandon, Ulysse
    7. Morrow, Charles Alva
  329. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 4A, Lines 6-8
    1. Rolens, William Henry
    2. Rolens, Mary Jane
    3. William H. Rollens Household, 1920 Census
      1. Taylor, Cora Angie (Primary)
      2. Rolens, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Rolens, William Henry (Primary)
    4. Taylor, Cora Angie
  330. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 165, Ward 7, Sheet 16A, Lines 27-28
    1. Hilliker, Hiram Adelbert
    2. Pitman, Adelia
    3. Hiram Hilliker Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pitman, Adelia (Primary)
      2. Hilliker, Hiram Adelbert (Primary)
  331. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 8A, Lines 32-38
    1. Sigman, Ruby I.
    2. Sigman, Clifton D.
    3. Ira A. Sigman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sigman, Ira Avery (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Ruby I. (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Clifton D. (Primary)
      4. Phillips, Ella (Primary)
      5. Phillips, Effie Irene (Primary)
    4. Sigman, Ira Avery
    5. Phillips, Ella
    6. Phillips, Effie Irene
  332. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 6B, Lines 83-89
    1. Weiler, Madonna Lee
    2. Weiler, Frank Xavier
    3. McCord, Elba Gwendola
    4. Frank X. Weiler Household, 1920 Census
      1. Weiler, Walter Raymond Sr. (Primary)
      2. McCord, Elba Gwendola (Primary)
      3. Weiler, Madonna Lee (Primary)
      4. Weiler, Hazel Belle (Primary)
      5. Weiler, William George (Primary)
      6. Weiler, Frank Xavier (Primary)
    5. Weiler, Walter Raymond Sr.
    6. Weiler, Hazel Belle
    7. Weiler, William George
  333. Ohio, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 136, Sheet 12A, Lines 11-19
    1. Moore, Lillie Florence
    2. Ford, Martha M.
    3. Moore, Thomas Earl
    4. Moore, Thomas Edgar
    5. Moore, Lelia Helen
    6. Moore, Homer David
    7. Thomas E. Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ford, Martha M. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Homer David (Primary)
      3. Moore, Thomas Edgar (Primary)
      4. Moore, Thomas Earl (Primary)
      5. Moore, Lillie Florence (Primary)
      6. Moore, Marjorie Virginia (Primary)
      7. Moore, Lelia Helen (Primary)
    8. Moore, Marjorie Virginia
  334. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 25B, Lines 64-65
    1. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth
    2. Ingersoll, Vira Seletta
    3. James H. Taylor Household, 1900 Census
      1. Taylor, James Harvey (Primary)
      2. Ingersoll, Vira Seletta (Primary)
    4. Taylor, James Harvey
    5. Byington, George Elmer
    6. George Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, George Elmer (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
  335. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 130, Sheet 9A, Lines 25-30
    1. Kirby, Leota
    2. Lamb, Marjorie Eulita
    3. Walter Lamb Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kirby, Leota (Primary)
      2. Lamb, Walter Byran (Primary)
      3. Lamb, Marjorie Eulita (Primary)
    4. Lamb, Walter Byran
  336. New York, Supervisor's District 15, Enumeration District 197, Sheet 10B, Lines 75-79
    1. Allen, Frederick
    2. Drew, Myrtle D.
    3. Edward D. Allen Household, 1920 Census
      1. Drew, Myrtle D. (Primary)
      2. Allen, Marian D. (Primary)
      3. Allen, Edwin D. (Primary)
      4. Allen, Frederick (Primary)
    4. Allen, Marian D.
    5. Allen, Edwin D.
  337. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 117, Enumeration District 182, Ward 1, Sheet 3A, Lines 40-45
    1. Barnes, Robert J.
    2. Barnes, Charles Stewart
    3. Barnes, Roger D.
    4. Barnes, Susan Martin
    5. Stewart, Adelaide
    6. Barnes, Elizabeth Kelly
    7. Roger Barnes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Barnes, Susan Martin (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Adelaide (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Robert J. (Primary)
      4. Barnes, Charles Stewart (Primary)
      5. Barnes, Roger D. (Primary)
      6. Barnes, Elizabeth Kelly (Primary)
  338. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 123, Ward 3, Sheet 3B, Lines 74-81
    1. Palmer, Hazel
    2. Rickabaugh, Melba
    3. Rickabaugh, Claude
    4. Rickabaugh, Perry
    5. Rickabaugh, Madge
    6. Rickabaugh, Jack Wilson
    7. Rickabaugh, Donald Victor Sr.
    8. Claude Rickabaugh Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rickabaugh, Perry (Primary)
      2. Rickabaugh, Claude (Primary)
      3. Palmer, Hazel (Primary)
      4. Rickabaugh, Jack Wilson (Primary)
      5. Rickabaugh, Melba (Primary)
      6. Rickabaugh, Loren Claude (Primary)
      7. Rickabaugh, Donald Victor Sr. (Primary)
      8. Rickabaugh, Madge (Primary)
    9. Rickabaugh, Loren Claude
  339. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 5B, Lines 54-58
    1. Miller, William Ruddle
    2. Miller, Ann Mae
    3. William R. Miller Household, 1920 Census
      1. Miller, Ann Mae (Primary)
      2. Miller, William Ruddle (Primary)
      3. Miller, Lillian Cecil (Primary)
      4. Watkins, Eula M. (Primary)
    4. Miller, Lillian Cecil
    5. Watkins, Eula M.
  340. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3B, Line 70
    1. Census, Mann, George Thomas
      1. Mann, George Thomas (Primary)
    2. Mann, George Thomas
  341. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 9B, Lines 55-58
    1. Clingingsmith, John Nicholas
    2. Welty, Marie Caroline
    3. Caroline Clingingsmith Household, 1920 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, John Nicholas (Primary)
      2. Welty, Marie Caroline (Primary)
      3. Clingingsmith, Miles D. (Primary)
      4. Clingingsmith, John M. (Primary)
    4. Clingingsmith, Miles D.
    5. Clingingsmith, John M.
  342. Missouri, Supervisor's District 184, Enumeration District 86, Sheet 7A, Lines 35-41
    1. Cash, John
    2. Cash, Otto Edward
    3. John Cash Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cash, Virgil C. (Primary)
      2. Cash, Otto Edward (Primary)
      3. Cash, Myrtle Adelia (Primary)
      4. Cash, Pearl Daisy (Primary)
      5. Bowen, Ida Ann (Primary)
      6. Cash, John (Primary)
    4. Cash, Virgil C.
    5. Bowen, Ida Ann
    6. Cash, Myrtle Adelia
    7. Cash, Pearl Daisy
  343. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 55, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-40
    1. H. H. Stuart Household, 1920 Census
      1. Stewart, Henry Hamilton (Primary)
      2. Wharton, Ida Isabelle (Primary)
      3. Stewart, Edna (Primary)
      4. Stewart, Earnis Clifton (Primary)
      5. Stewart, Olen Ray (Primary)
      6. Stewart, Melvin Burlis (Primary)
      7. Stewart, Cecil Earl (Primary)
      8. Stewart, Richard Alvin (Primary)
      9. Stewart, Daniel Alda (Primary)
    2. Wharton, Ida Isabelle
    3. Stewart, Earnis Clifton
    4. Stewart, Daniel Alda
    5. Stewart, Richard Alvin
    6. Stewart, Edna
    7. Stewart, Melvin Burlis
    8. Stewart, Henry Hamilton
    9. Stewart, Olen Ray
    10. Stewart, Cecil Earl
  344. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 47-51
    1. Holmes, Naomi Mae
    2. Morris, Jesse Edward
    3. John E. Morris Household, 1920 Census
      1. Holmes, Naomi Mae (Primary)
      2. Morris, William Taylor (Primary)
      3. Morris, John Edward (Primary)
      4. Morris, Audrey Lea (Primary)
      5. Morris, Jesse Edward (Primary)
    4. Morris, William Taylor
    5. Morris, Audrey Lea
    6. Morris, John Edward
  345. Colorado, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 148, Precinct 55 Walker, Sheet 1B
    1. Patterson, Benner Earl
    2. William L. Patterson, 1920 Census
      1. Patterson, William Luther (Primary)
    3. Patterson, William Luther
    4. Benner E. Patterson, 1920 Census
      1. Patterson, Benner Earl (Primary)
  346. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 10B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 11A, Lines 1-8
    1. Phillips, Hugh D.
    2. Craft, Grace L.
    3. Craft, Thomas Lee
    4. Craft, Jessie T.
    5. Craft, Seth Raleigh
    6. Thomas Craft Household, 1920 Census
      1. Phillips, Hugh D. (Primary)
      2. Phillips, Claude Ray (Primary)
      3. Craft, Seth Raleigh (Primary)
      4. Craft, Jessie T. (Primary)
      5. Craft, Alma Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Craft, Grace L. (Primary)
      7. Craft, Eutha V. (Primary)
      8. Craft, Wilson Woodrow (Primary)
      9. King, Collie Myrtle (Primary)
      10. Craft, Thomas Lee (Primary)
      11. Phillips, Berniece Marie (Primary)
    7. Phillips, Claude Ray
    8. Craft, Wilson Woodrow
    9. Phillips, Berniece Marie
    10. Craft, Eutha V.
    11. King, Collie Myrtle
    12. Craft, Alma Elizabeth
  347. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 9B, Lines 61-62
    1. Crump, Elizabeth
    2. Nance, James Alexander
    3. James C. Nance Household, 1920 Census
      1. Nance, James Alexander (Primary)
      2. Crump, Elizabeth (Primary)
  348. Idaho, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 125, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-6
    1. Blackburn, George William Jr.
    2. Blackburn, Chester A.
    3. Blackburn, Earl
    4. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison
    5. Blackburn, Myrtle B.
    6. Russell, Minnie Ola
    7. George W. Blackburn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Blackburn, Chester A. (Primary)
      2. Blackburn, Earl (Primary)
      3. Blackburn, George William Jr. (Primary)
      4. Russell, Minnie Ola (Primary)
      5. Blackburn, Myrtle B. (Primary)
      6. Blackburn, Benjamin Harrison (Primary)
  349. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 160, Sheet 1B, Lines 61-63
    1. Belcher, Rosa Caroline
    2. Workman, Cam E.
    3. Cam E. Workman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Workman, Cloice Kenley (Primary)
      2. Workman, Cam E. (Primary)
      3. Belcher, Rosa Caroline (Primary)
    4. Workman, Cloice Kenley
  350. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 8B, Lines 93-97
    1. Englehart, William Herbert
    2. Philip W. Englehart Household, 1920 Census
      1. Englehart, William Herbert (Primary)
      2. Englehart, Melvin E. (Primary)
      3. Englehart, William Phillip (Primary)
      4. Englehart, Clara Grace (Primary)
      5. McDowell, LaVerna (Primary)
    3. Englehart, Melvin E.
    4. McDowell, LaVerna
    5. Englehart, William Phillip
    6. Englehart, Clara Grace
  351. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4A, Lines 37-44
    1. Morton, Ethel Gertrude
    2. Morton, Ruth
    3. Morton, James Russell
    4. Morton, Eva Fern
    5. Swan, Nora Dell
    6. Morton, Reuel Homer
    7. Reuel H. Morton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morton, Eva Fern (Primary)
      2. Morton, Ethel Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Morton, Ruth (Primary)
      4. Morton, James Russell (Primary)
      5. Morton, Elda Byrd (Primary)
      6. Swan, Nora Dell (Primary)
      7. Morton, Edna Mae (Primary)
      8. Morton, Reuel Homer (Primary)
    8. Morton, Edna Mae
    9. Morton, Elda Byrd
  352. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 8A, Lines 17-21
    1. Yancey, Robert Roy
    2. Yancey, Mattie May
    3. Yancey, Robert Theodore
    4. Yancey, Lillian Elizabeth
    5. Robert T. Yancey Household, 1920 Census
      1. Yancey, Robert Theodore (Primary)
      2. McClard, Jessie Maud (Primary)
      3. Yancey, Robert Roy (Primary)
      4. Yancey, Lillian Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Yancey, Mattie May (Primary)
    6. McClard, Jessie Maud
  353. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 13A, Lines 31-34
    1. Elza Sherrill Household, 1920 Census
      1. Swaringim, Clara Odessa (Primary)
      2. Sherrill, Elzie (Primary)
    2. Swaringim, Clara Odessa
    3. Sherrill, Elzie
  354. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1B, Lines 63-69
    1. Shelley, Kermit B.
    2. Shelley, Edmund Burke
    3. Davis, Mae Catherine
    4. Shelley, Sarah Isabelle
    5. Edmond B. Shelley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Shelley, Edmund Burke (Primary)
      2. Davis, Mae Catherine (Primary)
      3. Jones, Ida Mae (Primary)
      4. Shelley, Kermit B. (Primary)
      5. Shelley, Emmett O. (Primary)
      6. Shelley, Nixon Warner (Primary)
      7. Shelley, Sarah Isabelle (Primary)
    6. Shelley, Emmett O.
    7. Jones, Ida Mae
    8. Shelley, Nixon Warner
  355. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 234, Ward 12, Sheet 11A, Lines 5-7
    1. Stephen R. Agnew Household, 1920 Census
      1. Agnew, Stephen Robert (Primary)
      2. Byington, Mary Ellen (Primary)
    2. Agnew, Stephen Robert
    3. Byington, Mary Ellen
  356. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 3B, Lines 65-68
    1. Yeager, Mary Genevieve
    2. McCormack, Hattie Ethel
    3. Yeager, Lewis Tyrus
    4. Lewis T. Yager Household, 1920 Census
      1. McCormack, Hattie Ethel (Primary)
      2. Yeager, Lewis Tyrus (Primary)
      3. Yeager, Mary Genevieve (Primary)
  357. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 4A, Lines 9-11
    1. Keel, Sarah Elizabeth
    2. Rolens, Howard Everett
    3. Evert H. Rolens Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rolens, Howard Everett (Primary)
      2. Keel, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Rolens, William Everett (Primary)
    4. Rolens, William Everett
  358. Ohio, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 455, Sheet 1A, Lines 33-39
    1. Hunter, Celadon Sargent
    2. Hunter, Herbert Hoock
    3. Hunter, Alexander Harold
    4. Hunter, Margaret Jane
    5. C. Sargent Hunter Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hunter, Herbert Hoock (Primary)
      2. Hunter, Celadon Sargent (Primary)
      3. Hoock, Margaret C. (Primary)
      4. Hunter, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      5. Hunter, Alexander Harold (Primary)
    6. Hoock, Margaret C.
  359. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 5, Sheet 3A
    1. McCain, Thomas Blackman
    2. Thomas B. McCain Household, 1920 Census
      1. Stovall, Rosetta Martha (Primary)
      2. McCain, George (Primary)
      3. McCain, Thomas Blackman (Primary)
      4. McCain, Joseph A. (Primary)
    3. Stovall, Rosetta Martha
    4. McCain, Joseph A.
    5. McCain, George
  360. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 1B, Lines 69-75
    1. Harris, Clarence R.
    2. Harris, Bertha M.
    3. George A. Harris Household, 1920 Census
      1. Harris, Clarence R. (Primary)
      2. Harris, Bertha M. (Primary)
      3. Harris, Arthur C. (Primary)
      4. Harris, George Allen (Primary)
      5. Byington, Esther Adeline (Primary)
      6. Harris, Walter (Primary)
    4. Byington, Esther Adeline
    5. Harris, Arthur C.
    6. Harris, Walter
    7. Harris, George Allen
  361. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 25, Ward 2, Sheet 23B, Lines 82-85
    1. Thoma, Laura
    2. Thoma, Ferdinand E.
    3. Maag, Emma Sophia
    4. Emma S. Thoma Household, 1920 Census
      1. Maag, Emma Sophia (Primary)
      2. Thoma, Laura (Primary)
      3. Thoma, Ferdinand E. (Primary)
  362. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1B, Lines 59-61
    1. Knight, George W.
    2. Knight, Matilda Ellen
    3. Trickey, Velar Monroe
    4. Valar M. Trickey Household, 1920 Census
      1. Trickey, Velar Monroe (Primary)
      2. Knight, Matilda Ellen (Primary)
      3. Knight, George W. (Primary)
  363. Texas, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 159, Sheet 1A, Lines 9-13
    1. McClary, Walter Levi
    2. Walter L. McClary Household, 1920 Census
      1. Houston, Katie (Primary)
      2. McClary, Walter Levi (Primary)
    3. Houston, Katie
  364. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 3B, Lines 77-84
    1. Bannister, George Henry
    2. Bannister, Albert Houston
    3. Bannister, Richard William Sr.
    4. Bannister, Dewey Clifton
    5. Skaggs, Eliza Josephine
    6. Edward L. Bannister Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bannister, Richard William Sr. (Primary)
      2. Bannister, George Henry (Primary)
      3. Bannister, Sarah E. (Primary)
      4. Bannister, Albert Houston (Primary)
      5. Bannister, Thomas Lee (Primary)
      6. Bannister, Edward Lee (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Eliza Josephine (Primary)
      8. Bannister, Dewey Clifton (Primary)
    7. Bannister, Thomas Lee
    8. Bannister, Sarah E.
    9. Bannister, Edward Lee
  365. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 2B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 3A, Line 1
    1. Lawrence Ragsdale Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ragsdale, Theodore S. (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Lawrence Everett (Primary)
      3. Pirtle, Florence Mae (Primary)
      4. Ragsdale, Leeman W. (Primary)
      5. Hahn, Retta Alberta (Primary)
      6. Ragsdale, Darrel Lawrence (Primary)
    2. Hahn, Retta Alberta
    3. Ragsdale, Theodore S.
    4. Pirtle, Florence Mae
    5. Ragsdale, Lawrence Everett
    6. Ragsdale, Darrel Lawrence
    7. Ragsdale, Leeman W.
  366. New Jersey, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 60, Sheet 7B, Lines 89-90
    1. Bedell, Sara Seliana
    2. Perry, Robert Martin
    3. Robert M. Perry Household
      1. Perry, Robert Martin (Primary)
      2. Bedell, Sara Seliana (Primary)
  367. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 92, Ward 1, Sheet 3A, Lines 40-42
    1. Taton, Victoria Philomaine
    2. Oakes, John Henry
    3. Jacob Oakes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Taton, Victoria Philomaine (Primary)
      2. Oakes, John Henry (Primary)
      3. Oakes, Jacob Philetus (Primary)
    4. Oakes, Jacob Philetus
  368. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 10B, Lines 56- 63
    1. Ackman, James Everett
    2. Ackman, August Edward
    3. Ackman, Walter Barrett
    4. Foster, Effie Martha
    5. Ackman, Robert DeWitt
    6. Thomas Ackman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ackman, August Edward (Primary)
      2. Ackman, James Everett (Primary)
      3. Ackman, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
      4. Ackman, Robert DeWitt (Primary)
      5. Foster, Effie Martha (Primary)
      6. Ackman, Francis Helen (Primary)
      7. Ackman, Walter Barrett (Primary)
    7. Ackman, Francis Helen
    8. Ackman, Thomas Jefferson
  369. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 5, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 2B, Lines 53-54
    1. Jame C. Gaskell Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gaskell, James Clayton (Primary)
      2. Chandler, Tabitha (Primary)
    2. Gaskell, James Clayton
    3. Chandler, Tabitha
  370. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 7B
    1. Beal, Alice D.
    2. Bonney, F. E.
    3. F. E. Bonney Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bonney, F. E. (Primary)
      2. Beal, Alice D. (Primary)
  371. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 4A, Lines 22-27
    1. Pilz, Maria Anna
    2. Schoen, Rudolph H.
    3. Schoen, Ernst Friedrich Jr.
    4. Schoen, Dorathea E.
    5. Schoen, Blandina A.
    6. Ernst F. Schoen Household, 1920 Census
      1. Schoen, Blandina A. (Primary)
      2. Pilz, Maria Anna (Primary)
      3. Schoen, Dorathea E. (Primary)
      4. Schoen, Rudolph H. (Primary)
      5. Schoen, Erhardt (Primary)
      6. Schoen, Ernst Friedrich Jr. (Primary)
    7. Schoen, Erhardt
  372. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 62, Sheet 10B, Lines 56-58
    1. Otis Sides Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sides, Otis Ray (Primary)
      2. Mohr, Eva Mena (Primary)
    2. Sides, Otis Ray
    3. Mohr, Eva Mena
  373. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 8B, Lines 73-77
    1. McKee, David Clark
    2. David C. McKee Household, 1920 Census
      1. McKee, Ida Mildred (Primary)
      2. Query, Rosalie Cora (Primary)
      3. McKee, Claire (Primary)
      4. McKee, David Clark Jr. (Primary)
      5. McKee, David Clark (Primary)
    3. McKee, Ida Mildred
    4. McKee, David Clark Jr.
    5. McKee, Claire
    6. Query, Rosalie Cora
  374. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 105, Ward 4, Sheet 14A, Lines 41-42
    1. York, Albert William
    2. Kerlagon, Lena M.
    3. Albert W. York Household, 1920 Census
      1. York, Albert William (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Lena M. (Primary)
  375. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 105, Ward 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 22-25
    1. Watts, Catherine
    2. Buckner, Ida Mae
    3. Katherine Buckner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Buckner, Ida Mae (Primary)
      2. Watts, Catherine (Primary)
  376. Pennsylvania, Supervisor's District 24, Enumeration District 536, Ward 13, Sheet 3B, Lines 92-96
    1. Hoffman, Florence
    2. Keane, Agnes Ruth
    3. William A. Keane Household, 1920 Census
      1. Keane, Margaret Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Keane, Agnes Ruth (Primary)
      3. Hoffman, Florence (Primary)
      4. Keane, William Anthony (Primary)
    4. Keane, Margaret Elizabeth
    5. Keane, William Anthony
  377. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 105, Ward 4, Sheet 11B, Lines 83-84
    1. McDaniel, Clyde Curtis
    2. Swaringim, Jessie M.
    3. Clyde McDaniel Household, 1920 Census
      1. Swaringim, Jessie M. (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, Clyde Curtis (Primary)
  378. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 199, Precinct 2, Sheet 12B, Lines 80-81
    1. Jay Clark Household, 1920 Census
      1. Clark, James Lafayette (Primary)
      2. Christy, Myrtle Evelyn (Primary)
    2. Christy, Myrtle Evelyn
    3. Clark, James Lafayette
  379. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6A, Lines 15-22
    1. David, Roscoe Ernest
    2. David, Lora Lee
    3. David, Frank E.
    4. David, Paul W.
    5. Walston, Blanche Ada
    6. David, Barney William
    7. Andrew W. David Household, 1920 Census
      1. David, Frank E. (Primary)
      2. David, Roscoe Ernest (Primary)
      3. David, Andrew Winfred (Primary)
      4. Walston, Blanche Ada (Primary)
      5. David, Barney William (Primary)
      6. David, Lora Lee (Primary)
      7. David, Mary Genevieve (Primary)
      8. David, Paul W. (Primary)
    8. David, Mary Genevieve
    9. David, Andrew Winfred
  380. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 10A, Lines 19-20
    1. Ackman, James
    2. James Ackman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ackman, James (Primary)
      2. Welty, Sarah Ann (Primary)
    3. Welty, Sarah Ann
  381. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 134, Ward 4, Sheet 16A, Lines 38-44
    1. Marshall, Loy Earnest
    2. Marshall, Blanche Nettie
    3. Marshall, Clair Fuller
    4. Payton, Rebecca Jane
    5. Marshall, Marion Isaac
    6. Marshall, Inez Marie
    7. Marion Marshall Household, 1920 Census
      1. Marshall, Loy Earnest (Primary)
      2. Marshall, Arthur Jennings (Primary)
      3. Payton, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      4. Marshall, Inez Marie (Primary)
      5. Marshall, Clair Fuller (Primary)
      6. Marshall, Blanche Nettie (Primary)
      7. Marshall, Marion Isaac (Primary)
    8. Marshall, Arthur Jennings
  382. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 2B, Lines 60-65
    1. James M. Edwards Household, 1920 Census
      1. Edwards, James Marion (Primary)
      2. Edwards, James Newton (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Martha E. (Primary)
      4. Edwards, Arminta L. (Primary)
    2. Edwards, Arminta L.
    3. Edwards, James Marion
    4. Edwards, James Newton
    5. Edwards, Martha E.
  383. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 4A, Lines 6-11
    1. Belfield, Hattie May
    2. Marler, Hersel
    3. Marler, Lillie Mary
    4. Marler, Jesse S.
    5. Marler, Theodore Monte
    6. Jess Marler Household, 1920 Census
      1. Marler, Hersel (Primary)
      2. Marler, Theodore Monte (Primary)
      3. Marler, Jesse S. (Primary)
      4. Marler, Victoria Bridgett (Primary)
      5. Marler, Lillie Mary (Primary)
      6. Belfield, Hattie May (Primary)
    7. Marler, Victoria Bridgett
  384. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 30, Sheet 7B, Lines 88-91
    1. Reeder, Susan C.
    2. James I. Mungle Household, 1920 Census
      1. Reeder, Susan C. (Primary)
      2. Mungle, James Isaac (Primary)
    3. Mungle, James Isaac
  385. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 3B, Lines 56-59
    1. Miller, Forrest Plain
    2. Miller, John F.
    3. Morrow, Bernice Iona
    4. Potts, Amy
    5. John F. Miller Household, 1920 Census
      1. Miller, John F. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Bernice Iona (Primary)
      3. Potts, Amy (Primary)
      4. Miller, Forrest Plain (Primary)
  386. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 59, Ward 2, Sheet 6A, Lines 21-25
    1. King, Helen Norin
    2. Andrew King Household
      1. King, Helen Norin (Primary)
      2. Jones, Emma Viola (Primary)
      3. King, Ira Mavin (Primary)
      4. King, Andrew Dalton (Primary)
      5. King, Clarence Herbert (Primary)
    3. King, Clarence Herbert
    4. King, Andrew Dalton
    5. King, Ira Mavin
    6. Jones, Emma Viola
  387. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheets 5A & 5B, Lines 48-55
    1. Biggs, Elva Ann
    2. Sutherland, Carl
    3. Sutherland, Gladys Elizabeth
    4. Sutherland, Sarah Jeanette
    5. Sutherland, Antone
    6. Sutherland, Swithen Antone
    7. Sutherland, Clifton Aaron
    8. Toney Sutherland Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sutherland, Carl (Primary)
      2. Biggs, Elva Ann (Primary)
      3. Sutherland, Clifton Aaron (Primary)
      4. Sutherland, Gladys Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Sutherland, Antone (Primary)
      6. Sutherland, Swithen Antone (Primary)
      7. Sutherland, Sarah Jeanette (Primary)
  388. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 7B, Lines 70-75
    1. Remington, Martin Lee
    2. Ratledge, Cathrine J.
    3. Remington, Frances Ada
    4. Remington, Kathrine Bernice
    5. Delbert A. Rementing Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ratledge, Cathrine J. (Primary)
      2. Remington, Frances Ada (Primary)
      3. Adams, Elsie May (Primary)
      4. Remington, Martin Lee (Primary)
      5. Remington, Delbert Martin (Primary)
      6. Remington, Kathrine Bernice (Primary)
    6. Remington, Delbert Martin
    7. Adams, Elsie May
  389. Oklahoma, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 130, Sheets 5A & 5B, Lines 47-53
    1. Gregory, Grace Ann
    2. Yost, Sarah Irene
    3. Yost, Mary E.
    4. Yost, Ralph Albert
    5. Yost, George Millard
    6. Yost, Willis
    7. Yost, Gerald Francis
    8. Gerald F. Yost Household, 1920 Census
      1. Yost, Ralph Albert (Primary)
      2. Yost, Mary E. (Primary)
      3. Yost, Sarah Irene (Primary)
      4. Gregory, Grace Ann (Primary)
      5. Yost, Willis (Primary)
      6. Yost, George Millard (Primary)
      7. Yost, Gerald Francis (Primary)
  390. Missouri, Supervisor's District 183, Enumeration District 133, Ward 7, Sheet 6B, Lines 80-83
    1. Asbridge, Minnie Caroline
    2. Byington, Marvin Edward
    3. Byington, Grover Jewell
    4. Byington, Samuel Richard
    5. R. Samuel Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Samuel Richard (Primary)
      2. Asbridge, Minnie Caroline (Primary)
      3. Byington, Marvin Edward (Primary)
      4. Byington, Grover Jewell (Primary)
  391. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 43B, Lines 76-79
    1. Pigg, Alma Emma
    2. Pigg, Henry Reams
    3. Govro, Irene Elizabeth
    4. Henry R. Pigg Household, 1920 Census
      1. Govro, Irene Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Henry Reams (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Alma Emma (Primary)
  392. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 43, Sheet 29A, Lines 22-26
    1. Collins, Maudie Ozela
    2. Abernathy, Ruthel
    3. Abernathy, Albert Clinton
    4. Clenta A. Abernathy Household, 1920 Census
      1. Abernathy, Albert Clinton (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Ruthel (Primary)
      3. Collins, Maudie Ozela (Primary)
  393. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 3B, Lines 54-59
    1. Cleve, Louis Henry Jr.
    2. Cleve, Walter Louis
    3. Cleve, Alma Louisa
    4. Louis H. Cleve Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cleve, Walter Louis (Primary)
      2. Cleve, Alma Louisa (Primary)
      3. Cleve, John Frederick (Primary)
      4. Cleve, Minnie Louise (Primary)
      5. Cleve, Louis Henry Jr. (Primary)
      6. Cleve, Addie A. (Primary)
    5. Cleve, Minnie Louise
    6. Cleve, John Frederick
    7. Cleve, Addie A.
  394. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 5B, Lines 85-91
    1. McLain, Hazel Bernetta
    2. McLain, Jewell Eileen
    3. McLain, Ivory Levy
    4. Statler, Lillie Belle
    5. Ivy McLain Household, 1920 Census
      1. McLain, Ivory Levy (Primary)
      2. McLain, Jewell Eileen (Primary)
      3. McLain, Hazel Bernetta (Primary)
      4. McLain, Earl Gale (Primary)
      5. McLain, Elmer D. (Primary)
      6. Statler, Lillie Belle (Primary)
    6. McLain, Elmer D.
    7. McLain, Earl Gale
  395. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 20A, Lines 5-8
    1. Stegall, William L.
    2. Stegall, Belva Irene
    3. William L. Stegall Household, 1920 Census
      1. Stegall, Belva Irene (Primary)
      2. Stegall, William L. (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Clara Annette (Primary)
    4. Kerlagon, Clara Annette
  396. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 3A, Lines 18-29
    1. Gorman, Mamie
    2. White, Dewey
    3. Dewey White Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gorman, Mamie (Primary)
      2. White, Dewey (Primary)
  397. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 1, Sheets 6A & 6B, Lines 50-51
    1. Reeder, John Wilson
    2. Reagan, Mary Elizabeth
    3. John W. Reeder Household
      1. Reagan, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Reeder, John Wilson (Primary)
  398. Michigan, Supervisor's District 145, Enumeration District 306, Ward 10, Sheet 9B, Lines 63-66
    1. Cotner, Ruth
    2. Daugherty, Marvin Virgin
    3. Martin Daugherty Household, 1920 Census
      1. Daugherty, John T. (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Marvin C. (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Ruth (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Marvin Virgin (Primary)
    4. Daugherty, Marvin C.
    5. Daugherty, John T.
  399. Iowa, Supervisor's District 97, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 5B, Line 85
    1. Slusher, Harriet M.
    2. Harriet M. Webster, 1920 Census
      1. Slusher, Harriet M. (Primary)
  400. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 3A, Lines 11-13
    1. Byington, Lee E.
    2. Byington, Eugene Elmer
    3. Eugene Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Eugene Elmer (Primary)
      2. Byington, Lee E. (Primary)
      3. Sheets, Ethel M. (Primary)
    4. Sheets, Ethel M.
  401. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 80, Sheet 7B, Lines 58-59
    1. David S. Troutman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Troutman, David S. (Primary)
      2. Carlton, Martha Pearline (Primary)
    2. Troutman, David S.
    3. Carlton, Martha Pearline
  402. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 28A, Lines 28-30
    1. Henry Biri Household, 1920 Census
      1. Worley, Martha Ellen (Primary)
      2. Biri, Henry Albert (Primary)
    2. Worley, Martha Ellen
    3. Biri, Henry Albert
  403. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 7A, Lines 7-12
    1. Sides, Robert W.
    2. Sides, Harold Lyone
    3. Sides, Garth Dallman
    4. Robert W. Sides Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sides, Harry Linus (Primary)
      2. Sides, Garth Dallman (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Mary Lucy (Primary)
      4. Sides, Robert W. (Primary)
      5. Cantrell, Nancy Jane (Primary)
      6. Sides, Harold Lyone (Primary)
    5. Sides, Harry Linus
    6. Abernathy, Mary Lucy
    7. Cantrell, Nancy Jane
  404. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 47, Sheet 6B, Lines 94-97
    1. Wolfe, Clarence Wilbur
    2. Wolfe, Mable Irene
    3. Clarnce Wolf Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Eva Pearl (Primary)
      2. Wolfe, Marie A. (Primary)
      3. Wolfe, Mable Irene (Primary)
      4. Wolfe, Clarence Wilbur (Primary)
    4. Wolfe, Marie A.
    5. Moore, Eva Pearl
  405. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1B, Lines 65-67
    1. Cyrus E. Abernathy Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rush, Clara J. (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Earl Cyrus (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, Earl Cyrus
    3. Rush, Clara J.
    4. Abernathy, Edgar Cyrus
  406. Missouri, Supervisor's District 183, Enumeration District 221, Ward 12, Sheet 7B, Lines 79-85
    1. Haas, Kenneth Herman
    2. Herman A. Haas Household, 1920 Census
      1. Haas, Dorothy Ella (Primary)
      2. Haas, Kenneth Herman (Primary)
      3. Gahr, Virginia Mary (Primary)
      4. Haas, Hermann Alvin (Primary)
      5. Gahr, Evelyn Ann (Primary)
      6. Haas, Harold Williams (Primary)
      7. Williams, Ella Marie (Primary)
    3. Gahr, Evelyn Ann
    4. Haas, Hermann Alvin
    5. Gahr, Virginia Mary
    6. Williams, Ella Marie
    7. Haas, Dorothy Ella
    8. Haas, Harold Williams
  407. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 112, Ward 2, Sheet 9B, Lines 78-80
    1. Douglas, William R.
    2. Strong, Iva Ann
    3. Douglas, Hugh
    4. William R. Douglas Household, 1920 Census
      1. Douglas, Hugh (Primary)
      2. Douglas, William R. (Primary)
      3. Strong, Iva Ann (Primary)
  408. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 85, Sheet 7B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 8A, Lines 1-2
    1. Adams, Ida Louise
    2. Adams, Henry Lewis
    3. Bearman, Pearl Adaline
    4. Adams, George Edward Sr.
    5. Henry Adams Household, 1920 Census
      1. Adams, George Edward Sr. (Primary)
      2. Adams, Ida Louise (Primary)
      3. Adams, Henry Lewis (Primary)
      4. Bearman, Pearl Adaline (Primary)
  409. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3A, Lines 37-43
    1. Merritt, Myrtie Lee
    2. Holland, James Levi
    3. Holland, Dialtha
    4. James L. Holland Household, 1920 Census
      1. Holland, Dialtha (Primary)
      2. Holland, James Levi (Primary)
      3. Merritt, Myrtie Lee (Primary)
      4. Holland, Vernon Lee (Primary)
      5. Holland, Herbert Burette (Primary)
      6. Holland, Paul James (Primary)
      7. Holland, Lewis Matthew (Primary)
    5. Holland, Herbert Burette
    6. Holland, Paul James
    7. Holland, Lewis Matthew
    8. Holland, Vernon Lee
  410. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 11A, Line 5
    1. John F. Trickey, 1920 Census
      1. Trickey, John Franklin (Primary)
    2. Trickey, John Franklin
  411. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 29, Sheet 3A, Lines 11-12
    1. Crabtree, Ethel
    2. White, Abbie
    3. Abbie White Household, 1920 Census
      1. White, Abbie (Primary)
      2. Crabtree, Ethel (Primary)
  412. New York, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 5A, Lines 48-49
    1. Adams, John W.
    2. Pierce, Eunice E.
    3. John W. Adams Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pierce, Eunice E. (Primary)
      2. Adams, John W. (Primary)
  413. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4A, Lines 21-25
    1. Shelton, Leach
    2. Shelton, William Porter
    3. Shelton, Hughes
    4. William Shelton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Shelton, Leach (Primary)
      2. Shelton, Hughes (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Missouri Ann (Primary)
      4. Shelton, William Porter (Primary)
      5. Shelton, Mabel (Primary)
    5. Hughes, Missouri Ann
    6. Shelton, Mabel
  414. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3B, Lines 77-78
    1. Waller, Phillip W.
    2. Hipes, Mary Caroline
    3. Phillip Waller Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hipes, Mary Caroline (Primary)
      2. Waller, Phillip W. (Primary)
  415. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 3A, Lines 10-13
    1. Thomas, William E.
    2. Abernathy, Effie
    3. William L. Thomas Household, 1920 Census
      1. Abernathy, Effie (Primary)
      2. Thomas, William E. (Primary)
  416. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 99, Sheet 25B
    1. Byington, George Elmer
    2. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth
    3. George Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, George Elmer (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
  417. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 7A, Lines 26-31
    1. Rucker, Maude Bell
    2. Whelen, Dorothea Louise
    3. Whelen, Annie Laurie
    4. Whelen, Jack Edwin
    5. Whelen, Thomas J.
    6. Thomas J. Whelen Household, 1920 Census
      1. Whelen, Thomas J. (Primary)
      2. Whelen, Fredrick Ellis (Primary)
      3. Rucker, Maude Bell (Primary)
      4. Whelen, Dorothea Louise (Primary)
      5. Whelen, Jack Edwin (Primary)
      6. Whelen, Annie Laurie (Primary)
    7. Whelen, Fredrick Ellis
  418. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 23B, Lines 64-67
    1. Hary J. Hughes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hughes, George H. (Primary)
      2. Hughes, Blanche (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Alma (Primary)
      4. Hughes, James Harvey (Primary)
    2. Hughes, Blanche
    3. Hughes, James Harvey
    4. Hughes, George H.
    5. Thurman, Alma
  419. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Lines 3-8
    1. Soden, Ernest John
    2. Soden, Harry William
    3. Thomas W. Soden Household, 1920 Census
      1. Soden, Thomas William (Primary)
      2. Soden, Ernest John (Primary)
      3. Soden, Ernestine Regina (Primary)
      4. Soden, Rolla Cletus (Primary)
      5. Otte, Rosina (Primary)
      6. Soden, Harry William (Primary)
    4. Otte, Rosina
    5. Soden, Rolla Cletus
    6. Soden, Thomas William
    7. Soden, Ernestine Regina
  420. Iowa, Supervisor's District 97, Enumeration District 56, Sheet 5B, Line 77
    1. Fox, Nancy Ann
    2. Nancy A. Adams, 1920 Census
      1. Fox, Nancy Ann (Primary)
  421. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 4A, Lines 25-34
    1. Rosener, Hazel M.
    2. Rosener, Willard Andrew
    3. Rosener, Geneva Pearl
    4. AuBuchon, Mary Ella
    5. Rosener, Euel John
    6. Rosener, Sarah Margaret
    7. Rosener, Bernard Tilford
    8. Rosener, Floyd Anthony
    9. Rosener, William M.
    10. William Rosener Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rosener, Willard Andrew (Primary)
      2. Rosener, Floyd Anthony (Primary)
      3. Rosener, William M. (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Wyman C. (Primary)
      5. Rosener, Sarah Margaret (Primary)
      6. Rosener, Geneva Pearl (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Mary Ella (Primary)
      8. Rosener, Hazel M. (Primary)
      9. Rosener, Bernard Tilford (Primary)
      10. Rosener, Euel John (Primary)
    11. Rosener, Wyman C.
  422. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 2B, Lines 88-98
    1. Schenimann, Lem Roy
    2. Miller, George Washington
    3. Schenimann, Mary Lorene
    4. Wills, Sheba L.
    5. Schenimann, Lela Fay
    6. Schenimann, Leo George
    7. Schenimann, Agnes Maggie
    8. Miller, Maggie J.
    9. Schenimann, Robert Burette
    10. Schenimann, Amanda M.
    11. Schenimann, Clara Inez
    12. Robert B. Schenimann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Wills, Sheba L. (Primary)
      2. Miller, Maggie J. (Primary)
      3. Schenimann, Lem Roy (Primary)
      4. Schenimann, Agnes Maggie (Primary)
      5. Schenimann, Mary Lorene (Primary)
      6. Miller, George Washington (Primary)
      7. Schenimann, Robert Burette (Primary)
      8. Schenimann, Amanda M. (Primary)
      9. Schenimann, Clara Inez (Primary)
      10. Schenimann, Leo George (Primary)
      11. Schenimann, Lela Fay (Primary)
  423. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 6A, Lines 33-36
    1. AuBuchon, John Smith
    2. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn
    3. Thomas Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Carrow, Cora (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, John Smith (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Ann Carolyn (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo (Primary)
    4. Carrow, Cora
    5. AuBuchon, Thomas Leo
  424. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 7A, Lines 16-19
    1. Johnson, Bertha Elizabeth
    2. Womack, Harold H.
    3. Emmett S. Womack Household, 1920 Census
      1. Womack, Harold H. (Primary)
      2. Womack, Herschal S. (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Bertha Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Womack, Emmett Sidney (Primary)
    4. Womack, Emmett Sidney
    5. Womack, Herschal S.
  425. Michigan, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 404, Ward 13, Sheet 17B, Lines 86-91
    1. Jarrell, Vernon Lee
    2. Forshee, Mabel E.
    3. Jarrell, John Macready
    4. Jarrell, Rastus O.
    5. John Jarrell Household, 1920 Census
      1. Jarrell, Rastus O. (Primary)
      2. Jarrell, Vernon Lee (Primary)
      3. Jarrell, John Macready (Primary)
      4. Forshee, Mabel E. (Primary)
  426. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 4A, Lines 11-17
    1. Hardy, Ollie Sue
    2. Babb, Howard Joseph
    3. Babb, Walter Robert
    4. Babb, Sarah Elizabeth
    5. Babb, Joseph Robert
    6. Joseph Babb Household, 1920 Census
      1. Babb, Howard Joseph (Primary)
      2. Babb, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Babb, Walter Robert (Primary)
      4. Hardy, Ollie Sue (Primary)
      5. Babb, Homer Jesse (Primary)
      6. Babb, Elsie L. (Primary)
      7. Babb, Joseph Robert (Primary)
    7. Babb, Elsie L.
    8. Babb, Homer Jesse
  427. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Lines 21-23
    1. Morris, Elba May
    2. Smith, Paul M.
    3. Smith, Andrew Jackson
    4. Andrew J. Smith Household, 1920 Census
      1. Smith, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      2. Morris, Elba May (Primary)
      3. Smith, Paul M. (Primary)
  428. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 227, Ward 3, Sheet 5B, Lines 57-58
    1. Ella Machlan Household
      1. Moore, Ella F. (Primary)
      2. Machlan, Pauline A. (Primary)
    2. Moore, Ella F.
    3. Machlan, Pauline A.
  429. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 81, Sheet 4A, Line 10
    1. Cunningham, Claude Raymond
    2. Claude Cunningham, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, Claude Raymond (Primary)
  430. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 28A, Lines 24-27
    1. O'Kelly, Delmar Eugene
    2. O'Kelly, Arthur Paul
    3. Mann, Addie Ruth
    4. Arthur O'Kelly Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, Addie Ruth (Primary)
      2. O'Kelly, Delmar Eugene (Primary)
      3. O'Kelly, Arthur Paul (Primary)
      4. O'Kelly, James Arthur (Primary)
    5. O'Kelly, James Arthur
  431. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 7B, Lines 58-62
    1. Whittaker, Garrett Gail
    2. Whittaker, Ruben Richard
    3. Whittaker, Altha
    4. Whittaker, Peter Riley
    5. Peter R. Whittaker Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ellis, Maude Matilda (Primary)
      2. Whittaker, Peter Riley (Primary)
      3. Whittaker, Altha (Primary)
      4. Whittaker, Ruben Richard (Primary)
      5. Whittaker, Garrett Gail (Primary)
    6. Ellis, Maude Matilda
  432. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 4A, Lines 18-19
    1. Wilkinson, Franklin Stewart
    2. Frank S. Wilkinson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Wright, Sarah T. (Primary)
      2. Wilkinson, Franklin Stewart (Primary)
    3. Wright, Sarah T.
  433. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6A, Lines 25-34
    1. Carrow, Mary Louise
    2. Hutchings, Hazel L.
    3. Hutchings, Gladys
    4. William E. Hutchings Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hutchings, Hazel L. (Primary)
      2. Hutchings, Rosetta (Primary)
      3. Hutchings, William Sylvan (Primary)
      4. Carrow, Mary Louise (Primary)
      5. Hutchings, Floyd Elbert (Primary)
      6. Hutchings, William Elbert (Primary)
      7. Hutchings, Mary Elzie (Primary)
      8. Hutchings, Gladys (Primary)
    5. Hutchings, Mary Elzie
    6. Hutchings, Floyd Elbert
    7. Hutchings, William Elbert
    8. Hutchings, William Sylvan
    9. Hutchings, Rosetta
  434. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 46A, Lines 43-46
    1. Saffell, Rhoda Edna
    2. Saffell, Emmett Raymond
    3. Saffell, Bertha Emma
    4. Addie A. Saffell Household, 1920 Census
      1. Saffell, Emmett Raymond (Primary)
      2. Pernoud, Addie Harriett (Primary)
      3. Saffell, Rhoda Edna (Primary)
      4. Saffell, Bertha Emma (Primary)
    5. Pernoud, Addie Harriett
  435. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 6B, Lines 74-78
    1. Humphrey, Edward Bradford
    2. George H. Humprey Household, 1920 Census
      1. Humphrey, Edward Bradford (Primary)
      2. Humphrey, George Henry (Primary)
      3. Barton, Nora (Primary)
      4. Humphrey, Hubert Barton (Primary)
      5. Humphrey, Clyde C. (Primary)
    3. Humphrey, Clyde C.
    4. Humphrey, Hubert Barton
    5. Humphrey, George Henry
    6. Barton, Nora
  436. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 8A, Lines 19-22
    1. Morton, Lewis A.
    2. Price Morton Household, 1920 Census
      1. McNeely, Mary L. (Primary)
      2. Morton, William Price (Primary)
      3. Morton, Lewis A. (Primary)
      4. Morton, Ona (Primary)
    3. McNeely, Mary L.
    4. Morton, Ona
    5. Morton, William Price
  437. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 44B, Lines 85-86
    1. Edward G. Hogenmiller Household, 1920 Census
      1. Krekel, Beulah Ruth (Primary)
      2. Hogenmiller, Edward George (Primary)
    2. Hogenmiller, Edward George
    3. Krekel, Beulah Ruth
  438. Illinois, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 178, Sheet 9B, Lines 53-59
    1. Staley, Virginia Mae
    2. Staley, William Thomas
    3. Staley, John William
    4. John Staley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Staley, Virginia Mae (Primary)
      2. Staley, John William (Primary)
      3. Staley, William Thomas (Primary)
      4. Strong, Effie Mae (Primary)
      5. Staley, Charles R. (Primary)
      6. Staley, Martha Lou (Primary)
      7. Staley, John William Jr. (Primary)
    5. Strong, Effie Mae
    6. Staley, John William Jr.
    7. Staley, Martha Lou
    8. Staley, Charles R.
  439. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 4A, Lines 40-46
    1. Douglas, Daisy Dell
    2. Farris Fowler Household
      1. Fowler, Farris Everson (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Daisy Dell (Primary)
    3. Fowler, Farris Everson
  440. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 1A, Lines 37-43
    1. Byington, Mary Pearl
    2. Byington, Juel Eli
    3. Byington, Frank William
    4. Eli Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Mary Pearl (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Stella Sophia (Primary)
      3. Byington, Frank William (Primary)
      4. Byington, Juel Eli (Primary)
      5. Byington, Jasper C. (Primary)
      6. Byington, Lottie M. (Primary)
      7. Byington, Eli (Primary)
    5. Byington, Lottie M.
    6. Byington, Jasper C.
    7. Byington, Eli
    8. Patterson, Stella Sophia
  441. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3B, Lines 96-99
    1. David, Bethel Mary
    2. Hipes, Josephine Virginia
    3. David, Jewell W.
    4. William E. David Household, 1920 Census
      1. David, Bethel Mary (Primary)
      2. Hipes, Josephine Virginia (Primary)
      3. David, William Edward (Primary)
      4. David, Jewell W. (Primary)
    5. David, William Edward
  442. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 12A, Lines 31-33
    1. Tant, Andrew Jackson
    2. Tant, Tilden Jesse
    3. Andrew J. Tant Household, 1920 Census
      1. Tant, Tilden Jesse (Primary)
      2. McNeely, Mary Adelaide (Primary)
      3. Tant, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
    4. McNeely, Mary Adelaide
  443. Missouri, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 94, Sheet 4A, Lines 19-26
    1. Kincaid, George Wesley
    2. Kincaid, Walter L.
    3. Johnson, Ocey Clarina
    4. Kincaid, Francis M.
    5. Kincaid, Silas Russell
    6. George Kincaid Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kincaid, George Wesley (Primary)
      2. Kincaid, Walter L. (Primary)
      3. Kincaid, Silas Russell (Primary)
      4. Kincaid, Francis M. (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Ocey Clarina (Primary)
  444. California, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 162, Sheet 2B, Lines 84-87
    1. Birtle Allen Household, 1920 Census
      1. Miller, Grace M. (Primary)
      2. Miller, Lola (Primary)
      3. Allen, Birtle Marquis (Primary)
    2. Miller, Lola
    3. Miller, Grace M.
    4. Allen, Birtle Marquis
  445. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-5
    1. Wissman, Suenell
    2. Wissmann, Willis Edward
    3. Noland, Willie Marie
    4. Willis E. Wissmann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Noland, Willie Marie (Primary)
      2. Wissman, Delbert Leon (Primary)
      3. Wissman, Vincent Ardell (Primary)
      4. Wissmann, Willis Edward (Primary)
      5. Wissman, Suenell (Primary)
    5. Wissman, Vincent Ardell
    6. Wissman, Delbert Leon
  446. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 17A, Lines 24-32
    1. Center, Everette Clark Sr.
    2. Center, Leslie Ralph
    3. Center, Earl Carlyle
    4. Baker, Rosa Belle
    5. Center, Esther Ellen
    6. Center, Nellie Rowena
    7. Center, Corroll E.
    8. John F. Center Household, 1920 Census
      1. Center, Corroll E. (Primary)
      2. Center, Leslie Ralph (Primary)
      3. Center, Nellie Rowena (Primary)
      4. Center, Everette Clark Sr. (Primary)
      5. Baker, Rosa Belle (Primary)
      6. Center, Earl Carlyle (Primary)
      7. Center, John Frank (Primary)
      8. Center, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      9. Center, Esther Ellen (Primary)
    9. Center, Charles Franklin
    10. Center, John Frank
  447. New York, Supervisor's District 226, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 1B, Lines 93-94
    1. Case, Maude E.
    2. Samuel P. Ainslie Household, 1920 Census
      1. Case, Maude E. (Primary)
      2. Ainslie, Samuel Payne (Primary)
    3. Ainslie, Samuel Payne
  448. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 45B, Lines 71-77
    1. Holmes, Iva Bernice
    2. Holmes, Raymond Russell
    3. Holmes, Mary Carolyn
    4. Cruncleton, Anna Belle
    5. James F. Holmes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Holmes, Iva Bernice (Primary)
      2. Holmes, James Frederick (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Mary Carolyn (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Raymond Russell (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Audra Lucille (Primary)
      6. Holmes, Marvin Lee (Primary)
      7. Cruncleton, Anna Belle (Primary)
    6. Holmes, Audra Lucille
    7. Holmes, James Frederick
    8. Holmes, Marvin Lee
  449. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 206, Sheet 4A, Lines 17-23
    1. Walter Noland Household, 1920 Census
      1. Noland, Walter (Primary)
      2. Noland, David Andrew (Primary)
      3. Davis, Minnie Grace (Primary)
      4. Noland, Anna Geraldine (Primary)
      5. Noland, Anita Lucille (Primary)
      6. Noland, Lloyd Walthem (Primary)
    2. Noland, Anita Lucille
    3. Noland, David Andrew
    4. Noland, Walter
    5. Noland, Anna Geraldine
    6. Davis, Minnie Grace
    7. Noland, Lloyd Walthem
  450. Kansas, Supervisor's District 103, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 4A, Lines 25-28
    1. Crutcher, Jennie R.
    2. Crutcher, William Lewis
    3. William L. Crutcher Household, 1920 Census
      1. Crutcher, Albert W. (Primary)
      2. Crutcher, William Lewis (Primary)
      3. Clary, Lenora Settee (Primary)
      4. Crutcher, Jennie R. (Primary)
    4. Clary, Lenora Settee
    5. Crutcher, Albert W.
  451. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 11B, Lines 58-63
    1. Davis, Maggie E.
    2. Elmer H. Davis Household
      1. Davis, Maggie E. (Primary)
      2. Davis, Elmer Henry (Primary)
      3. Sides, Kate (Primary)
      4. Sides, John Alexander (Primary)
    3. Davis, Elmer Henry
    4. Sides, John Alexander
    5. Sides, Kate
  452. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 207, Sheet 4A, Lines 23-24
    1. Claud Davenport Household, 1920 Census
      1. Noland, Minnie Grace (Primary)
      2. Devenport, Claude Otho (Primary)
    2. Noland, Minnie Grace
    3. Devenport, Claude Otho
  453. Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 179, Sheet 16A
    1. Nelson, Edith
    2. Thomas, Bessie A.
    3. Nelson, William
    4. Will Nelson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thomas, Bessie A. (Primary)
      2. Nelson, Edith (Primary)
      3. Nelson, Frank N. (Primary)
      4. Nelson, William (Primary)
    5. Nelson, Frank N.
  454. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Line 49
    1. Harold E. Sigman, 1920 Census
      1. Sigman, Harold Edgar (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Harold Edgar
  455. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 1A, Lines 38-41
    1. Eaton, Abe Keith
    2. Snyder, Rosa
    3. Eaton, Forrest John
    4. Abe K. Eaton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Eaton, Abe Keith (Primary)
      2. Snyder, Rosa (Primary)
      3. Eaton, Era Rosa (Primary)
      4. Eaton, Forrest John (Primary)
    5. Eaton, Era Rosa
  456. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 104, Ward 3, Sheet 3B, Lines 81-82
    1. Simms, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Yeargain, John Wesley
    3. John W. Yeargain Household, 1920 Census
      1. Yeargain, John Wesley (Primary)
      2. Simms, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
  457. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 114, Sheet 4B, Lines 57-59
    1. McDowell, James Clarence
    2. Snider, Carolyn E.
    3. McDowell, Evelyn Elaine
    4. James C. McDowell Household, 1920 Census
      1. McDowell, Evelyn Elaine (Primary)
      2. Snider, Carolyn E. (Primary)
      3. McDowell, James Clarence (Primary)
  458. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 16-21
    1. Strong, Grover C.
    2. Strong, Lloyd Milton
    3. Strong, Harvey Paul
    4. Harvey Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. Strong, Harvey Paul (Primary)
      2. Strong, Lloyd Milton (Primary)
      3. Strong, Grover C. (Primary)
      4. Strong, Charles D. (Primary)
      5. House, Ada Ellen (Primary)
      6. Strong, Mabel (Primary)
    5. Strong, Charles D.
    6. Strong, Mabel
    7. House, Ada Ellen
  459. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 124, Sheet 1A, Lines 7-10
    1. George Graham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Graham, George William (Primary)
      2. Page, Lura May (Primary)
    2. Graham, George William
    3. Page, Lura May
  460. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 4A, Lines 28-31
    1. Martin, William Duane
    2. Martin, Jack Duree
    3. Martin, Dennis Franklin
    4. Dennis F. Martin Household, 1920 Census
      1. Martin, William Duane (Primary)
      2. Martin, Jack Duree (Primary)
      3. Martin, Dennis Franklin (Primary)
      4. Martin, Lou Ella (Primary)
    5. Martin, Lou Ella
  461. Missouri, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 142, Sheet 10A, Line 44
    1. Ragsdale, John Walter
    2. J. W. Ragsdale, 1920 Census
      1. Ragsdale, John Walter (Primary)
  462. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 1B, Lines 76-79
    1. Smith, Harriet Jane
    2. Smith, Lena Frances
    3. Smith, John Emmett
    4. Smith, Mary Louella
    5. Ella Smith Household, 1920 Census
      1. Smith, John Emmett (Primary)
      2. Smith, Lena Frances (Primary)
      3. Smith, Mary Louella (Primary)
      4. Smith, Harriet Jane (Primary)
  463. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 4A, Lines 47-48
    1. Ryan, Russell
    2. Russel Ryan Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ryan, Russell (Primary)
      2. Laws, Margaret Caroline (Primary)
    3. Laws, Margaret Caroline
  464. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 12A, Lines 34-37
    1. Randol, Jeffie Dee
    2. Webster W. Randal Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bonney, Lulu Blanche (Primary)
      2. Randol, Jeffie Dee (Primary)
      3. Randol, Webster Warren (Primary)
    3. Bonney, Lulu Blanche
    4. Randol, Webster Warren
  465. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheets 45A & 45B, Lines 46-56
    1. Smith, Linn S.
    2. Smith, Willard E.
    3. Smith, William A.
    4. Smith, Ava L.
    5. Mackley, Mary Elizabeth
    6. Henry W. Smith Household, 1920 Census
      1. Smith, William A. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Herschel Emmit (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Smith, Robert Lee (Primary)
      5. Smith, Ava L. (Primary)
      6. Smith, Willard E. (Primary)
      7. Smith, Nellie Lee (Primary)
      8. Smith, Linn S. (Primary)
      9. Smith, Claude F. (Primary)
      10. Smith, Henry W. (Primary)
      11. Smith, William Henry (Primary)
    7. Smith, Nellie Lee
    8. Smith, William Henry
    9. Smith, Henry W.
    10. Smith, Robert Lee
    11. Smith, Claude F.
    12. Smith, Herschel Emmit
  466. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 203, Sheet 11B, Lines 74-82
    1. Whitledge, Elvis Ray
    2. Whitledge, Henderson Lee
    3. Whitledge, Edward Lee
    4. Whitledge, Mildred
    5. Whitledge, Jesse Willard
    6. Lee L. Whitledge Household, 1920 Census
      1. Whitledge, Jesse Willard (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Henderson Lee (Primary)
      3. Whitledge, Mildred (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Elvis Ray (Primary)
      5. Christian, Martha Ellen (Primary)
      6. Whitledge, Edward Lee (Primary)
    7. Christian, Martha Ellen
  467. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 50-56
    1. Valentine McClanahan Household, 1920 Census
      1. Highley, Tessa Ella (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Tessa Ella (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Valentine James (Primary)
      4. McClanahan, Florence Asberne (Primary)
      5. McClanahan, Vivian Lorraine (Primary)
    2. Highley, Tessa Ella
    3. McClanahan, Tessa Ella
    4. McClanahan, Florence Asberne
    5. McClanahan, Vivian Lorraine
    6. McClanahan, Valentine James
  468. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 29A
    1. Forshee, Lester W.
    2. Wells, Mary Jane
    3. John T. Forshee Household, 1920 Census
      1. Forshee, Lester W. (Primary)
      2. Forshee, John Thomas (Primary)
      3. Wells, Mary Jane (Primary)
      4. Forshee, Goff Firman (Primary)
      5. Forshee, Birdie Pearl (Primary)
    4. Fowler, Jennie Margaret
    5. Forshee, John Thomas
    6. Forshee, Goff Firman
    7. James H. Holmes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Straughan, Birdie Faye (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Holmes, James S (Primary)
    8. Forshee, Birdie Pearl
    9. Straughan, Birdie Faye
    10. Thomas M. Jackson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Jackson, Grace M. (Primary)
      2. Jackson, Thomas M. (Primary)
      3. Fowler, Jennie Margaret (Primary)
    11. Jackson, Grace M.
    12. Jackson, Thomas M.
    13. McClanahan, Mary Elizabeth
    14. Holmes, James S
  469. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 3B, Lines 86-89
    1. Howard Haynes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Haynes, Howard (Primary)
      2. Haynes, J. Ray (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Sarah Angeline (Primary)
      4. Haynes, Jacob (Primary)
    2. Zolman, Sarah Angeline
    3. Haynes, Howard
    4. Haynes, Jacob
    5. Haynes, J. Ray
  470. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 4B, Lines 52-61
    1. George McClanahan Household, 1920 Census
      1. Larby, Bertha Idella (Primary)
      2. McClanahan, Katherine Cordelia (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, George Washington (Primary)
    2. McClanahan, Katherine Cordelia
    3. Larby, Bertha Idella
    4. McClanahan, George Washington
  471. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 20B, Lines 73-79
    1. Crites, Clara Josephine
    2. Kennon, Alonzo Hadley
    3. Kennon, Alma Marie
    4. Clarence Kennon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kennon, Alonzo Hadley (Primary)
      2. Kennon, Clarence Cornell (Primary)
      3. Crites, Clara Josephine (Primary)
      4. Kennon, Clyde Edward (Primary)
      5. Kennon, Dewey Franklin (Primary)
      6. Kennon, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      7. Kennon, Alma Marie (Primary)
    5. Kennon, Dewey Franklin
    6. Kennon, Clarence Cornell
    7. Kennon, Clyde Edward
    8. Kennon, Clarence Edward
  472. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 27A, Lines 10-15
    1. Herman Ransom Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ransom, Thomas H. (Primary)
      2. Ransom, Willard C. (Primary)
      3. Rany, Cora M. (Primary)
      4. Ransom, Herman W. (Primary)
    2. Rany, Cora M.
    3. Ransom, Willard C.
    4. Ransom, Herman W.
    5. Ransom, Thomas H.
  473. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 3A, Lines 7-10
    1. Byington, John Claude
    2. Byington, Geneva M.
    3. Pinkston, Irene Grace
    4. Byington, Velma F.
    5. John Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Velma F. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Geneva M. (Primary)
      3. Byington, John Claude (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Irene Grace (Primary)
  474. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 6B, Lines 71-73
    1. Pratte, Mary Emily
    2. William H. Henson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Henson, William Henry Harison (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Mary Emily (Primary)
      3. Henson, Doris Erline (Primary)
    3. Henson, William Henry Harison
    4. Henson, Doris Erline
  475. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 2B, Lines 58-66
    1. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy
    2. Bray, Sterling Price
    3. Bray, Pierce Cotter
    4. Bray, Carrie Josephene
    5. Cotter, Agnes Clare
    6. Bray, James Edward
    7. Bray, Gertrude Laetita
    8. Bray, Varena Marie
    9. Sterling P. Bray Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bray, Carrie Josephene (Primary)
      2. Cotter, Agnes Clare (Primary)
      3. Bray, Pierce Cotter (Primary)
      4. Bray, James Edward (Primary)
      5. Bray, Bertrude Lovicy (Primary)
      6. Bray, Gertrude Laetita (Primary)
      7. Bray, Mary Amanda (Primary)
      8. Bray, Sterling Price (Primary)
      9. Bray, Varena Marie (Primary)
    10. Bray, Mary Amanda
  476. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 83, Sheet 11A, Lines 16-25
    1. Foss, Caroline Annetta
    2. McColley, Louis Lesley Jr.
    3. McColley, Olga A.
    4. McColley, Winfred Currier
    5. McColley, Louis Lesley
    6. McColley, John Benedict
    7. McColley, Beatrice Teresa
    8. Louis L. McColley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Foss, Caroline Annetta (Primary)
      2. McColley, John Benedict (Primary)
      3. McColley, Winfred Currier (Primary)
      4. McColley, Howard Tharvel (Primary)
      5. McColley, Louis Lesley (Primary)
      6. McColley, Beatrice Teresa (Primary)
      7. McColley, Olga A. (Primary)
      8. McColley, Louis Lesley Jr. (Primary)
      9. McColley, Joyce Arthur (Primary)
      10. McColley, Edward Meise (Primary)
    9. McColley, Edward Meise
    10. McColley, Joyce Arthur
    11. McColley, Howard Tharvel
  477. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 44B, Lines 92-93
    1. Sherlock, Frances Medora
    2. James W. Cunningham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sherlock, Frances Medora (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, James William (Primary)
    3. Cunningham, James William
  478. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 2B, Line 54
    1. Conway, Margaret Emily
    2. Margaret E. Bouchard, 1920 Census
      1. Conway, Margaret Emily (Primary)
  479. Missouri, Supervisor's District 16, Enumeration District 156, Sheet 6B, Lines 77-88
    1. Duvall, Etta Mary
    2. Bloom, Audell Ruby
    3. Bloom, Gretchen Thelma
    4. Bloom, M. Alline
    5. Sid Bloom Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bloom, Ted C. Sr. (Primary)
      2. Bloom, Audell Ruby (Primary)
      3. Duvall, Etta Mary (Primary)
      4. Bloom, M. Alline (Primary)
      5. Bloom, Sidney V. Bernard (Primary)
      6. Bloom, Gretchen Thelma (Primary)
    6. Bloom, Ted C. Sr.
    7. Bloom, Sidney V. Bernard
  480. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 20A, Lines 45-48
    1. Lytle Barton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Burns, Lula Mae (Primary)
      2. Barton, Lytle Leeman (Primary)
      3. Barton, Carl Leo (Primary)
      4. Barton, Lloyd William (Primary)
    2. Burns, Lula Mae
    3. Barton, Carl Leo
    4. Barton, Lytle Leeman
    5. Barton, Lloyd William
  481. Iowa, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 46, Sheet 25B, Lines 52-56
    1. Chester N. Robinson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Robinson, Mildred I. (Primary)
      2. Robinson, Verla Mae (Primary)
      3. Robinson, Chester Nathan (Primary)
      4. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae (Primary)
    2. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae
    3. Robinson, Chester Nathan
    4. Robinson, Verla Mae
    5. Robinson, Mildred I.
  482. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-6
    1. Hope, Annas Cross
    2. Hope, Pollyanna Tant
    3. Hope, Margaret Adelaide
    4. Tant, Myrtle Anna
    5. Annas C. Hope Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hope, Annas Cross (Primary)
      2. Tant, Myrtle Anna (Primary)
      3. Hope, Jennings Brainard (Primary)
      4. Hope, Margaret Adelaide (Primary)
      5. Hope, Hays Harrington (Primary)
      6. Hope, Pollyanna Tant (Primary)
    6. Hope, Hays Harrington
    7. Hope, Jennings Brainard
  483. Michigan, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 314, Ward 10, Sheet 8A, Lines 5-11
    1. Cotner, Emory Pierce
    2. McClard, Rachel L.
    3. Joseph M. Cotner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cotner, Noal Marvin (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Della M (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Joseph Marvin (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Emory Pierce (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Nellie M. (Primary)
      6. Cotner, Joseph Gail (Primary)
      7. McClard, Rachel L. (Primary)
    4. Cotner, Della M
    5. Cotner, Nellie M.
    6. Cotner, Noal Marvin
    7. Cotner, Joseph Gail
    8. Cotner, Joseph Marvin
  484. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 45B, Lines 60-63
    1. Westover, Jobe Turley
    2. Westover, James Chesley
    3. Westover, Joyce D.
    4. Shaner, Loretta Olive
    5. Job T. Westover Household, 1920 Census
      1. Westover, Jobe Turley (Primary)
      2. Shaner, Loretta Olive (Primary)
      3. Westover, Joyce D. (Primary)
      4. Westover, James Chesley (Primary)
  485. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 2B, Lines 97-100
    1. Calvird, Mary Lee
    2. Calvird, Charles W.
    3. Calvird, Harry Lee
    4. Carr, Estelle
    5. Harry L. Calvird Household, 1920 Census
      1. Calvird, Charles W. (Primary)
      2. Calvird, Mary Lee (Primary)
      3. Carr, Estelle (Primary)
      4. Calvird, Harry Lee (Primary)
  486. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 2B, Lines 92-95
    1. Lee, Beulah G.
    2. Lee, Lon Mabern
    3. Pinkley, Addie Elsie
    4. Lon Lee Household, 1920 Census
      1. Lee, Beulah G. (Primary)
      2. Lee, Lon Mabern (Primary)
      3. Pinkley, Addie Elsie (Primary)
      4. Lee, Floy Roberta (Primary)
    5. Lee, Floy Roberta
  487. Alabama, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 139, Precinct 3, Sheet 7B, Lines 55-60
    1. Lane, Hattie Aldarina
    2. Huxford, Jeremiah Orvin
    3. Huxford, Cecil Lane
    4. Jere O. Huxford Household, 1920 Census
      1. Lane, Hattie Aldarina (Primary)
      2. Huxford, Cecil Lane (Primary)
      3. Huxford, Jeremiah Orvin (Primary)
      4. Huxford, Carolyn Marguerite (Primary)
      5. Huxford, Jeremiah Orvin Jr. (Primary)
      6. Huxford, William Harley (Primary)
    5. Huxford, Jeremiah Orvin Jr.
    6. Huxford, Carolyn Marguerite
    7. Huxford, William Harley
  488. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3B, Lines 91-93
    1. Frank H. Cole Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cruncleton, Julia Frances (Primary)
      2. Cole, James Lee (Primary)
      3. Cole, Frank Herman (Primary)
    2. Cole, James Lee
    3. Cole, Frank Herman
    4. Cruncleton, Julia Frances
  489. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 5B, Lines 58-74
    1. DeClue, Theodore F.
    2. Frank DeClue Household, 1920 Census
      1. DeClue, Frank (Primary)
      2. DeClue, Jessie Lee (Primary)
      3. DeClue, Pearl Evelean (Primary)
      4. Jackson, Mahala (Primary)
      5. DeClue, Theodore F. (Primary)
      6. DeClue, Bessie Mae (Primary)
      7. DeClue, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
    3. Jackson, Mahala
    4. DeClue, Frank
    5. DeClue, Sarah Catherine
    6. DeClue, Pearl Evelean
    7. DeClue, Bessie Mae
    8. DeClue, Jessie Lee
  490. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 33, Sheet 6A, Lines 22-27
    1. Scherf, Leona Helen
    2. Creibaum, Edna Elizabeth
    3. Creibaum, Dorothy Evelyn
    4. Creibaum, James William Ralston
    5. William Creibaum Household, 1920 Census
      1. Creibaum, Dorothy Evelyn (Primary)
      2. Creibaum, Edna Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Creibaum, James William Ralston (Primary)
      4. Creibaum, Charles Wilson (Primary)
      5. Scherf, Leona Helen (Primary)
      6. Creibaum, Lewis Richard (Primary)
    6. Creibaum, Lewis Richard
    7. Creibaum, Charles Wilson
  491. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 7B, Lines 65-68
    1. Horn, Edna Mary
    2. Andrews, Luella Jane
    3. Horn, John Theodore
    4. John T. Horn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Horn, Edna Mary (Primary)
      2. Andrews, Luella Jane (Primary)
      3. Horn, John Theodore (Primary)
      4. Horn, Melma Jean (Primary)
    5. Horn, Melma Jean
  492. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 5B, Lines 92-100
    1. Sides, Howard
    2. Sides, Virgil R.
    3. Lafette E. Sides Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sides, Virgil R. (Primary)
      2. Sides, Howard (Primary)
      3. Sides, Marjorie Lucille (Primary)
      4. Turpin, Mollie (Primary)
      5. Sides, Eli Lafayette (Primary)
      6. Sides, Mary Louise (Primary)
      7. Sides, Clarence Raymond (Primary)
    4. Sides, Eli Lafayette
    5. Sides, Marjorie Lucille
    6. Turpin, Mollie
    7. Sides, Clarence Raymond
    8. Sides, Mary Louise
  493. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3B, Lines 67-70
    1. Emmett T. Heck Household, 1920 Census
      1. Heck, Emmet Thomas (Primary)
      2. Keel, Myrtle Letitia (Primary)
      3. Heck, William Thomas (Primary)
      4. Robertson, Doshia Eunice (Primary)
    2. Heck, William Thomas
    3. Heck, Emmet Thomas
    4. Robertson, Doshia Eunice
    5. Keel, Myrtle Letitia
  494. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 20, Sheet 12B, Lines 51-58
    1. Mahurin, John Loama
    2. Lunsford, Laura Bell
    3. Mahurin, Lottie Mae
    4. John L. Mahurin Household, 1920 Census
      1. Lunsford, Laura Bell (Primary)
      2. Mahurin, John Loama (Primary)
      3. Mahurin, Lottie Mae (Primary)
  495. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3A, Lines 29-34
    1. McCord, John Patterson
    2. McCord, Hardy M.
    3. McCord, Elgin Earl
    4. McCord, Frederick William
    5. McCord, Carl Leslie
    6. John P. McCord Household, 1920 Census
      1. McCord, John Patterson (Primary)
      2. McCord, Elgin Earl (Primary)
      3. McCord, Hardy M. (Primary)
      4. McCormack, Mary Amanda (Primary)
      5. McCord, Frederick William (Primary)
      6. McCord, Carl Leslie (Primary)
    7. McCormack, Mary Amanda
  496. Kansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 96, Ward 3, Sheet 9B, Lines 67-70
    1. Kerr, Pearl May
    2. Grant W. Oakes Household, 1920 Census
      1. Oakes, Grant William (Primary)
      2. Kerr, Pearl May (Primary)
      3. Oakes, Lola Belle (Primary)
    3. Oakes, Grant William
    4. Oakes, Lola Belle
  497. Colorado, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 115, Precinct 62, Sheet 2A, Lines 34-37
    1. Eugene P. Thurman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thurman, Eugene P. (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Louella (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Emmett Earl (Primary)
    2. Straughan, Louella
    3. Thurman, Eugene P.
    4. Thurman, Emmett Earl
  498. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 54, Sheet 4B, Line 93
    1. Mrs. Mickey Watts, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Mickey Ann (Primary)
    2. Moore, Mickey Ann
  499. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 5A, Lines 17-21
    1. Cunningham, James Emmett
    2. Smith, Mary
    3. Emmet Cunningham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, James Emmett (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Harold E. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Sarah Nevada (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Linn S. (Primary)
      5. Smith, Mary (Primary)
    4. Cunningham, Harold E.
    5. Cunningham, Sarah Nevada
    6. Cunningham, Linn S.
  500. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 19, Sheet 2B, Lines 71-75
    1. Noland, Bessie
    2. Noland, Ray
    3. Charles Noland Household, 1920 Census
      1. Noland, Ray (Primary)
      2. Davis, Idyll (Primary)
      3. Noland, Bessie (Primary)
      4. Noland, Charles B. (Primary)
      5. Noland, Nellie M. (Primary)
    4. Noland, Nellie M.
    5. Davis, Idyll
    6. Noland, Charles B.
  501. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 4A, Lines 38-43
    1. Cotner, Serilda Octavia
    2. James P. Whitledge Household, 1920 Census
      1. Booth, Flora Belle (Primary)
      2. Cotner, George Alfred (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Serilda Octavia (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie (Primary)
      5. Whitledge, James Price (Primary)
      6. Whitledge, Glenn Alfred (Primary)
    3. Whitledge, Glenn Alfred
    4. Cotner, George Alfred
    5. Booth, Flora Belle
    6. Whitledge, Lloyd Leslie
    7. Whitledge, James Price
  502. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 14B, Lines 61-64
    1. Pierce, John
    2. Wright, Sallie
    3. Census, Pierce, Homer Lester
      1. Pierce, John (Primary)
      2. Wright, Sallie (Primary)
      3. Pierce, Essie May (Primary)
      4. Pierce, Homer Lester (Primary)
    4. Pierce, Homer Lester
    5. Pierce, Essie May
  503. Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 113, Ward 3, Sheet 11A
    1. Osgood, Rose A.
    2. Agans, Charles Summers
    3. Charles Agans Household, 1920 Census
      1. Agans, Charles Summers (Primary)
      2. Osgood, Rose A. (Primary)
  504. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 146, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-9
    1. Green, Roy John
    2. Gahr, Clara Ann
    3. Frank Green Household
      1. Green, Frank (Primary)
      2. Gahr, Clara Ann (Primary)
      3. Green, Roy John (Primary)
    4. Green, Frank
  505. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 9B, Lined 58-61
    1. John H. Saffell Household, 1920 Census
      1. Patterson, Margaret Andrews (Primary)
      2. Saffell, Laura Marie (Primary)
      3. Saffell, John Henry (Primary)
    2. Saffell, Laura Marie
    3. Patterson, Margaret Andrews
    4. Saffell, John Henry
  506. Missouri, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 130, Ward 7, Sheet 5B, Lines 55-57
    1. Massengale, Irene
    2. Roy Coffman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Massengale, Irene (Primary)
      2. Coffman, Roy Clifford (Primary)
    3. Coffman, Roy Clifford
  507. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 152, Sheet 6B, Line100 & Sheet 7A, Lines 1-2
    1. Valentine Bayer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bayer, Valentine (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Raymond A. (Primary)
      3. Sewald, Mary Anna (Primary)
    2. Bayer, Raymond A.
    3. Sewald, Mary Anna
    4. Bayer, Valentine
  508. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 88, Sheet 8B, Lines 66-67
    1. Rickard, John Wesley
    2. John W. Rickard Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rickard, John Wesley (Primary)
      2. Gray, Clarinda (Primary)
    3. Gray, Clarinda
  509. Illinois, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 77, Ward 2, Sheet 7B, Lines 86-89
    1. Mary J. Holler Household, 1920 Census
      1. Holler, Letitia (Primary)
      2. Bowman, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Reade C. (Primary)
      4. Holler, Claude D. (Primary)
    2. Holler, Letitia
    3. Bowman, Mary Jane
    4. Wilson, Reade C.
    5. Holler, Claude D.
  510. Iowa, Supervisor's District 97, Enumeration District 126, Sheet 2A, Lines 45-49
    1. Nelson S. Davenport Household, 1920 Census
      1. Davenport, Nelson Stewart (Primary)
      2. Davenport, Peter Logan (Primary)
      3. Baumann, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Davenport, Hanna Lillian (Primary)
    2. Davenport, Nelson Stewart
    3. Davenport, Peter Logan
    4. Baumann, Mary Ann
    5. Davenport, Hanna Lillian
  511. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 6A
    1. Van Allen, John C.
    2. Papin, Sophie D.
    3. John C. Van Allen Household, 1920 Census
      1. Van Allen, John C. (Primary)
      2. Papin, Sophie D. (Primary)
  512. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 6A, Lines 7-15
    1. Shannon, Burette Barber
    2. Lewis Shannon Househole, 1920 Census
      1. Shannon, Isaac Stanton (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Nola Velera (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Lewis Cole (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Burette Barber (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah (Primary)
      6. Shannon, Cynthia Manora (Primary)
      7. Shannon, Carl Ross (Primary)
      8. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr. (Primary)
      9. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr. (Primary)
    3. Shannon, Carl Ross
    4. Shannon, Isaac Stanton
    5. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr.
    6. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr.
    7. Shannon, Cynthia Manora
    8. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah
    9. Shannon, Lewis Cole
    10. Shannon, Nola Velera
  513. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 40B, Lines 79-85
    1. John M. Juda Household, 1920 Census
      1. Guyton, Edith Esther (Primary)
      2. Judy, Nellie Maude (Primary)
      3. Guyton, John William (Primary)
      4. Judy, John Mayfield (Primary)
      5. Judy, Irene R. (Primary)
    2. Guyton, Edith Esther
    3. Judy, John Mayfield
    4. Judy, Irene R.
    5. Guyton, John William
    6. Judy, Nellie Maude
  514. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 44B, Lines 80-81
    1. Cunningham, Sarah Jane
    2. AuBuchon, Gervais Basil
    3. Bazil J. Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Gervais Basil (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Sarah Jane (Primary)
  515. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 134, Sheet 6B, Lines 77-81
    1. Oskerson, Grace Elizabeth H.
    2. Morrow, Howard Sylvester
    3. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth
    4. Homer E. Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth (Primary)
      2. Oskerson, Grace Elizabeth H. (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Dennis E. (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Lyle Homer (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Howard Sylvester (Primary)
    5. Morrow, Lyle Homer
    6. Morrow, Dennis E.
  516. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6A, Lines 49-50
    1. John F. Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. AuBuchon, John Francis (Primary)
      2. Otte, Regena Rose (Primary)
    2. AuBuchon, John Francis
    3. Otte, Regena Rose
  517. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 2B, Lines 95-98
    1. Hackley, Mary Allena
    2. Hackley, John Henry
    3. DeWitt, Margaret Ellen
    4. Hackley, Erma Pearl
    5. J. H. Hackley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hackley, Mary Allena (Primary)
      2. DeWitt, Margaret Ellen (Primary)
      3. Hackley, John Henry (Primary)
      4. Hackley, Erma Pearl (Primary)
  518. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Lines 41-47
    1. Landolt, John Edward
    2. John E. Landolt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Landolt, Jessalee (Primary)
      2. Landolt, Dorothy Isobel (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Mabel Marie (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Jessie Lee (Primary)
      5. Landolt, John Edward (Primary)
      6. Landolt, Harvey L. (Primary)
      7. Landolt, Linn E. (Primary)
    3. Landolt, Mabel Marie
    4. Landolt, Linn E.
    5. Landolt, Harvey L.
    6. Landolt, Jessalee
    7. Pinkston, Jessie Lee
    8. Landolt, Dorothy Isobel
  519. Illinois, Supervisor's District 17, Enumeration District 27, Ward 1, Sheet 11B
    1. Bingenheimer, Hays Otis
    2. Bingenheimer, Dorothy Veda
    3. Bingenheimer, Hazel Odessa
    4. John Bingenheimer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Bingenheimer, Hazel Odessa (Primary)
      2. Bingenheimer, Hays Otis (Primary)
      3. Bingenheimer, John Martin (Primary)
      4. Rider, Grace Estelle (Primary)
      5. Bingenheimer, Dorothy Veda (Primary)
    5. Rider, Grace Estelle
    6. Bingenheimer, John Martin
  520. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 55, Sheet 4A, Lines 23-24
    1. James Bond Household, 1920 Census
      1. McConnell, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Bond, James Henry (Primary)
    2. Bond, James Henry
    3. McConnell, Mary Elizabeth
  521. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-2
    1. Cook, Melissa Ann
    2. Bery L. Snider Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cook, Melissa Ann (Primary)
      2. Snyder, Berry Landson (Primary)
    3. Snyder, Berry Landson
  522. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 92-96
    1. Gohn, Byrd Arcadia
    2. Gohn, Dale
    3. Gohn, David Josiah
    4. David J. Gohn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gohn, Stella (Primary)
      2. Gohn, David Josiah (Primary)
      3. Byrd, Martha Evelin (Primary)
      4. Gohn, Dale (Primary)
      5. Gohn, Byrd Arcadia (Primary)
    5. Byrd, Martha Evelin
    6. Gohn, Stella
  523. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-4
    1. Poston, Jefferson Davis
    2. Poston, Joyce Belle
    3. Jeff D. Poston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Poston, Jefferson Davis (Primary)
      2. Poston, Hazel Gladys (Primary)
      3. Poston, Joyce Belle (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Annie Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Poston, Hazel Gladys
    5. Thurman, Annie Elizabeth
  524. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 14A, Lines 26-31
    1. Koen, James Alfred
    2. McHenry, Loren Charles Sr.
    3. Moore, Ella
    4. Ella Koen Household, 1920 Census
      1. McHenry, Loren Charles Sr. (Primary)
      2. Koen, James Alfred (Primary)
      3. Moore, Ella (Primary)
      4. Moore, Mary Winifred (Primary)
    5. Moore, Mary Winifred
  525. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 16B, Lines 64-66
    1. Hawkins, Joseph Cole
    2. Lewis, Lydia Ann
    3. Trimble, John Albert
    4. Joseph C. Hawkins Household, 1920 Census
      1. Trimble, John Albert (Primary)
      2. Lewis, Lydia Ann (Primary)
      3. Hawkins, Joseph Cole (Primary)
  526. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8B, Lines 73-77
    1. Benham, Hazel Edith
    2. David H. Benham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Benham, Hazel Edith (Primary)
      2. Benham, David Henry (Primary)
      3. Benham, Wilfred Marion (Primary)
      4. Benham, Sophia L. (Primary)
      5. Sewald, Katherine (Primary)
    3. Benham, David Henry
    4. Sewald, Katherine
    5. Benham, Sophia L.
    6. Benham, Wilfred Marion
  527. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 87, East Ward, Sheet 3A, Lines 43-45
    1. Shoemaker, Benjamin Franklin
    2. Frank Shomaker Household, 1920 Census
      1. Shoemaker, Benjamin Franklin (Primary)
      2. Pippin, Clara Bell (Primary)
    3. Pippin, Clara Bell
  528. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 4B, Lines 56-62
    1. Richardson, William Walter
    2. Richardson, Ernest George
    3. Richardson, Olin Sylvia
    4. Jones, Ida Lee
    5. Walter Richardson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Jones, Ida Lee (Primary)
      2. Richardson, William Walter (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Nellie Delonia (Primary)
      4. Richardson, Lynn Oliver (Primary)
      5. Richardson, Olin Sylvia (Primary)
      6. Richardson, Ernest George (Primary)
      7. Richardson, Henry Clinton Carl (Primary)
    6. Richardson, Henry Clinton Carl
    7. Richardson, Lynn Oliver
    8. Richardson, Nellie Delonia
  529. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 125, Ward 2, Sheet 10B, Lines 59-66
    1. Morrow, Lloyd Clinton
    2. Morrow, Wayne Amon
    3. Morrow, Leander Dennis
    4. Douglas, Mary Florence
    5. Morrow, Earl Leamon
    6. Denny Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sisson, Monte Clair (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Leander Dennis (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Cora Lena (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Lloyd Clinton (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Wayne Amon (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Earl Leamon (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Leona C. (Primary)
      8. Douglas, Mary Florence (Primary)
    7. Morrow, Leona C.
    8. Morrow, Cora Lena
    9. Sisson, Monte Clair
  530. Missouri, Supervisor's District 183, Enumeration District 132, Ward 7, Sheet 1B, Lines 7-16
    1. Byington, Leona H.
    2. Byington, Luella Francis
    3. Byington, Leonard N.
    4. Byington, Irvena C.
    5. Irwin Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Leonard N. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Irvin (Primary)
      3. Williams, Cora Florentine (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Everett Rudolph (Primary)
      5. Byington, Irvena C. (Primary)
      6. Byington, James William (Primary)
      7. Byington, Luella Francis (Primary)
      8. Byington, Leona H. (Primary)
      9. Pigg, Evelyn Virginia (Primary)
      10. Byington, Judith Norma (Primary)
    6. Pigg, Everett Rudolph
    7. Byington, Judith Norma
    8. Byington, Irvin
    9. Byington, James William
    10. Pigg, Evelyn Virginia
    11. Williams, Cora Florentine
  531. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 98, Ward 3, Sheet 11B, Lines 54-59
    1. Rolens, Ida Mae
    2. Joseph Perry Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Joseph Perry (Primary)
      2. Rolens, Ida Mae (Primary)
    3. Moore, Joseph Perry
  532. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 61, Sheet 10B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 11A, Lines 1-2
    1. Hamilton, Mark William
    2. Shaver, Olive May
    3. Hamilton, Gladys Irene
    4. Earnest A. Hamilton Household
      1. Hamilton, Gladys Irene (Primary)
      2. Shaver, Olive May (Primary)
      3. Hamilton, Earnest Oliver (Primary)
      4. Hamilton, Mark William (Primary)
      5. Hamilton, Earnest Arthur (Primary)
      6. Hamilton, Iris Morene (Primary)
    5. Hamilton, Iris Morene
    6. Hamilton, Earnest Oliver
    7. Hamilton, Earnest Arthur
  533. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 14, Sheet 7B
    1. Skaggs, Luiea Clifford
    2. Askins, Bertie A.
    3. Skaggs, Bonnie Carvel
    4. Hob Skaggs Household, 1920 Census
      1. Skaggs, Luiea Clifford (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Bonnie Carvel (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, James Hobert (Primary)
      4. Skaggs, William Heasel (Primary)
      5. Askins, Bertie A. (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, James Cecil (Primary)
    5. Skaggs, James Cecil
    6. Skaggs, William Heasel
    7. Skaggs, James Hobert
  534. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-15
    1. Buff, Fred J.
    2. Cunningham, Opal C.
    3. Fred Buff Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cunningham, Opal C. (Primary)
      2. Buff, Ollie Ethyl (Primary)
      3. Buff, Glenwood M. (Primary)
      4. Buff, Fred J. (Primary)
    4. Buff, Ollie Ethyl
    5. Buff, Glenwood M.
  535. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 74, Ward 5, Sheet 4B
    1. Byington, James E.
    2. Byington, Grace Marie
    3. Byington, Frank Leaman
    4. Frank Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Grace Marie (Primary)
      2. Byington, James E. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Frank Leaman (Primary)
      4. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Byington, Frank (Primary)
    5. Byington, Frank
    6. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth
  536. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-2
    1. Elmer Mann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, Elmer Franklin (Primary)
      2. Bennett, Tressie Pearl (Primary)
    2. Mann, Elmer Franklin
    3. Bennett, Tressie Pearl
  537. Missouri, Supervisor's District 183, Enumeration District 491, Ward 25, Sheet 2B, Line 89
    1. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr.
    2. Harold C. Gaebe, 1920 Census
      1. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr. (Primary)
  538. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 26, Ward 3, Sheet 23B, Lines 51-52
    1. Abbott, Theresa J.
    2. Dunn, Sophia M.
    3. Sophia M. Abbott Household, 1920 Census
      1. Dunn, Sophia M. (Primary)
      2. Abbott, Theresa J. (Primary)
  539. Washington, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 69, Precinct 5, Sheet 12B, Lines 75-83
    1. Anderson, Luna Estelle
    2. Maxwell, Paul M.
    3. Maxwell, Norman
    4. William R. Maxwell Household, 1920 Census
      1. Maxwell, Paul M. (Primary)
      2. Maxwell, Mary E. (Primary)
      3. Maxwell, William R. (Primary)
      4. Maxwell, Norman (Primary)
      5. Maxwell, Estella Anna (Primary)
      6. Anderson, Luna Estelle (Primary)
      7. Maxwell, Lois Marie (Primary)
    5. Maxwell, Estella Anna
    6. Maxwell, William R.
    7. Maxwell, Mary E.
    8. Maxwell, Lois Marie
  540. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 138, Ward 4, Sheet 7A, Lines 21-25
    1. Anton Nagel Household, 1920 Census
      1. Lautenschlager, Rosa (Primary)
      2. Nagel, Herman Frank (Primary)
      3. Nagel, Anton (Primary)
      4. Nagel, Edward George (Primary)
      5. Nagel, Frederick Anton (Primary)
    2. Nagel, Edward George
    3. Lautenschlager, Rosa
    4. Nagel, Anton
    5. Nagel, Herman Frank
    6. Nagel, Frederick Anton
  541. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 3B, Lines 89-96
    1. Watkins, Myrtle Loraine
    2. John A. Watkins Household, 1920 Census
      1. Watkins, Archie Glen (Primary)
      2. Watkins, Myrtle Loraine (Primary)
      3. Frissell, Dorothy D. (Primary)
      4. Watkins, Louis Elmo (Primary)
      5. Samuel, Mabel Clara (Primary)
      6. Watkins, John Albert (Primary)
    3. Samuel, Mabel Clara
    4. Watkins, Louis Elmo
    5. Frissell, Dorothy D.
    6. Watkins, Archie Glen
    7. Watkins, John Albert
  542. Washington, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 122, Sheet 5B, Lines 96-97
    1. George Schweikhardt Household, 1920 Census
      1. Inman, Blanche (Primary)
      2. Schweikhardt, George Alburtis (Primary)
    2. Inman, Blanche
    3. Schweikhardt, George Alburtis
  543. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 5A, Lines 34-40
    1. Barton, Ruby Ruth
    2. Barton, Ethel B
    3. Barton, Thomas N.
    4. Polston, Lula Frances
    5. Barton, John Franklin
    6. Polston, David Nelson
    7. David N. Polston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Barton, Thomas N. (Primary)
      2. Barton, Ethel B (Primary)
      3. Barton, Ruby Ruth (Primary)
      4. Barton, Vernon Carl (Primary)
      5. Polston, Lula Frances (Primary)
      6. Polston, David Nelson (Primary)
      7. Barton, John Franklin (Primary)
    8. Barton, Vernon Carl
  544. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 6B, Lines 99-100
    1. Nancy A. Pinkston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pinkston, Amanda Malissa (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Nancy Anna (Primary)
    2. Mackley, Nancy Anna
    3. Pinkston, Amanda Malissa
  545. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8B, Lines 67-68
    1. Metraux, Aline
    2. Francis G. Barbey Household, 1920 Census
      1. Barbey, Francois George (Primary)
      2. Metraux, Aline (Primary)
    3. Barbey, Francois George
  546. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 5B, Lines 88-95
    1. Harris, Waneetie May
    2. Hildebrand, Margaret Ann
    3. Pettus, William Robert
    4. Pettus, Eula P.
    5. William H. Pettus Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pettus, William H. (Primary)
      2. Pettus, William Robert (Primary)
      3. Hildebrand, Margaret Ann (Primary)
      4. Harris, Waneetie May (Primary)
      5. Pettus, Glenwood Roy (Primary)
      6. Pettus, Marvin J. (Primary)
      7. Pettus, Eula P. (Primary)
      8. Pettus, Melvin (Primary)
    6. Pettus, William H.
    7. Pettus, Melvin
    8. Pettus, Marvin J.
    9. Pettus, Glenwood Roy
  547. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 164, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-17
    1. Richard W. Wilkinson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cole, Blanche M. (Primary)
      2. Wilkinson, William Richard (Primary)
    2. Cole, Blanche M.
    3. Wilkinson, William Richard
  548. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 7A, Lines 1-3
    1. Pinkston, Frank S.
    2. King, Nancy A.
    3. Pinkston, Steven
    4. Steve Pinkston Household, 1920 Census
      1. King, Nancy A. (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Steven (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Frank S. (Primary)
  549. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 52, Sheet 1B, Lines 57-58
    1. Adams, Lee Swain
    2. Lee S. Adams Household, 1920 Census
      1. Adams, Lee Swain (Primary)
      2. Deming, Ada Louise (Primary)
    3. Deming, Ada Louise
  550. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 40, Sheet 7B, Lines 73-78
    1. Karfeld, Louisa E.
    2. Faenger, James Edward
    3. Edward Faenger Household, 1920 Census
      1. Faenger, James Edward (Primary)
      2. Faenger, Edward (Primary)
      3. Scott, Laura E. (Primary)
      4. Karfeld, Louisa E. (Primary)
    4. Scott, Laura E.
    5. Faenger, Edward
  551. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Lines 24-26
    1. Smith, Homer L.
    2. Smith, Maude
    3. Smith, Andrew LeRoy
    4. Roy A. Smith Household, 1920 Census
      1. Smith, Andrew LeRoy (Primary)
      2. Smith, Maude (Primary)
      3. Smith, Homer L. (Primary)
  552. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 7A, Lines 38-41
    1. Hargraves, Nellie
    2. McCain, Sarah Jane
    3. Sarah J. Hargraves Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hargraves, Samuel (Primary)
      2. McCain, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      3. Hargraves, Nellie (Primary)
    4. Hargraves, Samuel
  553. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 44A, Lines 6-9
    1. Zeno B. Pratte Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pratte, Zeno Benjamin (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Lydle Eugene (Primary)
      3. Waller, Alice Ann (Primary)
      4. Pratte, Orville B. (Primary)
    2. Pratte, Lydle Eugene
    3. Pratte, Zeno Benjamin
    4. Pratte, Orville B.
    5. Waller, Alice Ann
  554. Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 4, Sheet 7A
    1. William Gahr Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gahr, Everett William (Primary)
      2. Hutson, Margaret Nora (Primary)
      3. Gahr, William Frederick (Primary)
      4. Gahr, Cyrus E. (Primary)
    2. Gahr, Cyrus E.
    3. Gahr, William Frederick
    4. Hutson, Margaret Nora
    5. Gahr, Everett William
  555. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 4A, Lines 38-40
    1. Hicks, Lucy Pearl
    2. Straughan, Russell Haywood
    3. Russell H. Straughan Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hicks, Lucy Pearl (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Russell Haywood (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Elliott Hicks (Primary)
    4. Straughan, Elliott Hicks
  556. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 4A, Lines 36-39
    1. AuBuchon, Israel
    2. AuBuchon, Etta A.
    3. Tullock, Maria Idelia
    4. Israel Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. Tullock, Maria Idelia (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Etta A. (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Israel (Primary)
  557. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 7B, Lines 82-89
    1. Rosener, Steven Alvin
    2. Rosener, Elsie Marie
    3. Rosener, Henry
    4. Rosener, Ollie Marie
    5. Rosener, Elzie
    6. Rosener, Cletus Frank
    7. AuBuchon, Mary Theresa
    8. Rosener, Elmer J.
    9. Thresa M. Rosener Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rosener, Steven Alvin (Primary)
      2. Rosener, Elzie (Primary)
      3. Rosener, Ollie Marie (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Henry (Primary)
      5. Rosener, Cletus Frank (Primary)
      6. Rosener, Elmer J. (Primary)
      7. AuBuchon, Mary Theresa (Primary)
      8. Rosener, Elsie Marie (Primary)
  558. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-4
    1. Kirby, Blanche A.
    2. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah
    3. James A. Watkins Household, 1920 Census
      1. Kirby, Blanche A. (Primary)
      2. Watkins, Jesse James (Primary)
      3. Watkins, James Albert (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Nancy Susannah (Primary)
    4. Watkins, Jesse James
    5. Watkins, James Albert
  559. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 3A, Lines 17-20
    1. Marvin T. Rosner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Harman, Lillie Frances (Primary)
      2. Rosener, Cecil A. (Primary)
      3. Rosener, Orville David (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Marvin Thomas (Primary)
    2. Rosener, Marvin Thomas
    3. Harman, Lillie Frances
    4. Rosener, Orville David
    5. Rosener, Cecil A.
  560. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 28A, Lines 44-46
    1. William L. Taylor Household, 1920 Census
      1. Taylor, William L. (Primary)
      2. Bowen, Sophia Lydia (Primary)
      3. Reynolds, Bertha Beatrice (Primary)
    2. Bowen, Sophia Lydia
    3. Reynolds, Bertha Beatrice
    4. Taylor, William L.
  561. Iowa, Supervisor's District 95, Enumeration District 96, Sheet 2B, Line 52
    1. F. R. Hackley, 1920 Census
      1. Hackley, Freeman R. (Primary)
    2. Hackley, Freeman R.
  562. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 97, Sheet 14A, Lines 32-37
    1. Hahn, Arthur Newton
    2. Hahn, Arthur Lindell
    3. Hahn, Alma A.
    4. Hahn, Virginia
    5. Hahn, Orville Glenwood
    6. Arthur N. Hahn Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hahn, Arthur Lindell (Primary)
      2. Belcher, Ella Francis (Primary)
      3. Hahn, Arthur Newton (Primary)
      4. Hahn, Orville Glenwood (Primary)
      5. Hahn, Virginia (Primary)
      6. Hahn, Alma A. (Primary)
    7. Belcher, Ella Francis
  563. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 20A, Lines 10-17
    1. Barton, Elsie Lois
    2. Barton, Gladys Helen
    3. E. M. Barton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Barton, Roland Earl (Primary)
      2. Barton, Tessie Lillian (Primary)
      3. Barton, Emmett Mayhew (Primary)
      4. Barton, Gladys Helen (Primary)
      5. Barton, Elsie Lois (Primary)
      6. Williams, Ida Belle (Primary)
    4. Barton, Emmett Mayhew
    5. Barton, Tessie Lillian
    6. Barton, Roland Earl
    7. Williams, Ida Belle
  564. Kentucky, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 110, Sheet 8A, Lines 34-35
    1. Morrow, Margaret A.
    2. Morrow, Sarah A.
    3. Margaret Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morrow, Sarah A. (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Margaret A. (Primary)
  565. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 253, Sheet 5A, Lines 21-22
    1. Schock, Sophia Christina Ann
    2. Glen Morrow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morrow, Floyd Glen (Primary)
      2. Schock, Sophia Christina Ann (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Floyd Glen
  566. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 23A, Lines 20-26
    1. Halbrook, Willard Carl Sr.
    2. George A. Halbrook Household, 1920 Census
      1. Halbrook, Willard Carl Sr. (Primary)
      2. Halbrook, Clarence Randolph (Primary)
      3. Halbrook, Alvin Floyd (Primary)
      4. Halbrook, Albert Loyd (Primary)
      5. Halbrook, George Anderson (Primary)
      6. Daniels, Mary Malissa (Primary)
    3. Halbrook, Alvin Floyd
    4. Halbrook, Albert Loyd
    5. Daniels, Mary Malissa
    6. Halbrook, George Anderson
    7. Halbrook, Clarence Randolph
  567. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 1A, Lines 44-49
    1. Abernathy, Carl Wilson
    2. Singleton, Lela Agnes
    3. Robert E. Abernathy Household, 1920 Census
      1. Abernathy, Robert Edgar (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Grace Lee (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Carl Wilson (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Thomas Henry (Primary)
      5. Singleton, Lela Agnes (Primary)
    4. Abernathy, Thomas Henry
    5. Abernathy, Grace Lee
    6. Abernathy, Robert Edgar
  568. Nebraska, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 200, Sheets 4A & 4B, Lines 48-52
    1. Moore, Elsie Myrtle
    2. Gregory, Charles C.
    3. Gregory, Ralph Fay
    4. Gregory, Earl Ralph
    5. Gregory, Ruby May
    6. Earl Gregory Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Elsie Myrtle (Primary)
      2. Gregory, Earl Ralph (Primary)
      3. Gregory, Ralph Fay (Primary)
      4. Gregory, Charles C. (Primary)
      5. Gregory, Ruby May (Primary)
  569. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 59, Ward 2, Sheet 10A, Lines 11-12
    1. Moore, Hallie V.
    2. Charles G. Biddison Household, 1920 Census
      1. Biddison, Charles Grant (Primary)
      2. Moore, Hallie V. (Primary)
    3. Biddison, Charles Grant
  570. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 30-34
    1. Elisha Lawson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Lawson, Carl Amos (Primary)
      2. Blankenship, Vicie R. (Primary)
      3. Lawson, Elisha Lisbon (Primary)
    2. Lawson, Elisha Lisbon
    3. Lawson, Carl Amos
    4. Blankenship, Vicie R.
  571. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 44A, Lines 24-26
    1. Herod, Mary Frances
    2. Herod, Abraham
    3. Carrow, Mary Francis
    4. Abraham Herod Household, 1920 Census
      1. Carrow, Mary Francis (Primary)
      2. Herod, Abraham (Primary)
      3. Herod, Mary Frances (Primary)
  572. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3A, Lines 29-34
    1. Pennington, Ettle D.
    2. Pennington, Ardella J.
    3. Pennington, Acie Charles
    4. Pennington, William Ottis
    5. Mann, Millie Elizabeth
    6. Pennington, Henry Howard
    7. Henry H. Pennington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pennington, Ardella J. (Primary)
      2. Pennington, Ettle D. (Primary)
      3. Mann, Millie Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Pennington, William Ottis (Primary)
      5. Pennington, Acie Charles (Primary)
      6. Pennington, Henry Howard (Primary)
  573. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 35, Sheet 10A, Lines 34-40
    1. Cotner, Wesley Howard
    2. Cotner, John William
    3. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie
    4. Cotner, Viola Agnes
    5. Cotner, Sloan Edward
    6. John W. Cotner Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cotner, Sloan Edward (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Viola Agnes (Primary)
      3. Cotner, John William (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Wesley Howard (Primary)
      5. Craft, Elizabeth Bessie (Primary)
  574. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3B, Lines 58-60
    1. Henry E. Young Household, 1920 Census
      1. Doss, Isabell (Primary)
      2. Young, Henry Ellis (Primary)
      3. Young, George Ellis (Primary)
    2. Doss, Isabell
    3. Young, Henry Ellis
    4. Young, George Ellis
  575. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Ward 1, Sheet 4A, Lines 31-35
    1. Illers, Norman August
    2. Schloss, Hattie
    3. Schloss, Martin
    4. Bingenheimer, Elizabeth
    5. Martin Schloss Household, 1920 Census
      1. Schloss, Martin (Primary)
      2. Bingenheimer, Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Illers, Norman August (Primary)
      4. Schloss, Hattie (Primary)
  576. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 21, Ward 4, Sheet 13A, Lines 38-42
    1. Morton, Virginia Marie
    2. Kinder, Jean Elizabeth
    3. Oliver Morton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morton, Hope Edward (Primary)
      2. Kinder, Jean Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Morton, Virginia Marie (Primary)
      4. Hope, Adalaide (Primary)
      5. Morton, Oliver (Primary)
    4. Morton, Hope Edward
    5. Morton, Oliver
    6. Hope, Adalaide
  577. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1A, Lines 17-20
    1. Pinkston, Thomas Jefferson
    2. Thomas J. Pinkston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pinkston, Jerome Edward (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Leona M. (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Eunice Lorene (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
    3. Richardson, Leona M.
    4. Pinkston, Eunice Lorene
    5. Pinkston, Jerome Edward
  578. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 104, Ward 3, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-60
    1. Blaylock, Evelyn
    2. John P. Zolman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Level, Mary Leota (Primary)
      2. Blaylock, Evelyn (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Emma Mae (Primary)
      4. Zolman, John Philip (Primary)
      5. Zolman, Ruby Lee (Primary)
      6. Blaylock, Ernest E. (Primary)
    3. Blaylock, Ernest E.
    4. Level, Mary Leota
    5. Zolman, Emma Mae
    6. Zolman, Ruby Lee
    7. Zolman, John Philip
  579. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 102, Sheet 12A, Lines 27-30
    1. Oscar W. Pinkley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Gibbons, Lena Ora (Primary)
      2. Pinkley, Elwood Oscar (Primary)
      3. Pinkley, Oscar William (Primary)
    2. Pinkley, Elwood Oscar
    3. Gibbons, Lena Ora
    4. Pinkley, Oscar William
  580. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration District 159, Sheet 1A
    1. Lees, Robert Bisset
    2. Robert B. Lees, 1920 Census
      1. Lees, Robert Bisset (Primary)
  581. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1A, Lines 22-27
    1. Byington, Nancy Caroline
    2. Pinkston, Thelma Grace
    3. Mary C. Pinkston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pinkston, Thelma Grace (Primary)
      2. Byington, Nancy Caroline (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, William Harvey (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Birdie May (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Golda Iva (Primary)
    4. Pinkston, William Harvey
    5. Pinkston, Golda Iva
    6. Pinkston, Birdie May
  582. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 17B, Lines 75-78
    1. Worley, Floyd James
    2. Hoelscher, Mary Magdalene
    3. Floyd Worley Household
      1. Hoelscher, Mary Magdalene (Primary)
      2. Worley, Floyd James (Primary)
  583. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3A, Lines 43-46
    1. Mann, Lena
    2. Mann, George Edward
    3. Akins, Tolitha Catherine
    4. Edward Mann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, William Lowell (Primary)
      2. Mann, George Edward (Primary)
      3. Mann, Lena (Primary)
      4. Akins, Tolitha Catherine (Primary)
    5. Mann, William Lowell
  584. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3A, Lines 9-10
    1. Zimri Mann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, Zimri (Primary)
      2. Whisenhunt, Lavinia (Primary)
    2. Whisenhunt, Lavinia
    3. Mann, Zimri
  585. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 4B, Lines 97-100
    1. Morton, Benjamin B.
    2. Powell, Amanda Louise
    3. Morton, Charles Edward
    4. Morton, Silas Lee
    5. James L. Morton Household, 1920 Census
      1. Morton, Benjamin B. (Primary)
      2. Morton, Charles Edward (Primary)
      3. Morton, James Lee (Primary)
      4. Powell, Amanda Louise (Primary)
      5. Morton, Silas Lee (Primary)
    6. Morton, James Lee
  586. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 3B, Lines 97-100 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-3
    1. Haynes, Edward Kossuth
    2. Haynes, Lucy Horn
    3. Haynes, George Cave
    4. Haynes, John
    5. John Haynes Household
      1. Haynes, George Cave (Primary)
      2. Haynes, Edward Kossuth (Primary)
      3. Haynes, John (Primary)
      4. Horn, Mary Eugenia (Primary)
      5. Haynes, Lucy Horn (Primary)
      6. Haynes, Mary F. (Primary)
    6. Haynes, Mary F.
    7. Horn, Mary Eugenia
  587. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 1, Enumeration District 2, Sheet 3B, Liines 61-68
    1. King, Hattie
    2. Young, Clara Jane
    3. King, Samuel W.
    4. Samuel King Household, 1920 Census
      1. King, Hattie (Primary)
      2. King, Clara Isabelle (Primary)
      3. King, Samuel W. (Primary)
      4. Young, Clara Jane (Primary)
    5. King, Clara Isabelle
  588. Iowa, Supervisor's District 9, Enumeration District 119, Ward 1, Sheet 4A, Lines 14-18
    1. Joseph Jones Household, 1920 Census
      1. Jones, Clara Irene (Primary)
      2. Jones, Joseph Newton (Primary)
      3. McKay, Margaret May (Primary)
      4. Jones, Jesse Claude (Primary)
      5. Jones, Mattie Lucille (Primary)
    2. Jones, Mattie Lucille
    3. Jones, Jesse Claude
    4. McKay, Margaret May
    5. Jones, Clara Irene
    6. Jones, Joseph Newton
  589. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 8B, Lines 51-54
    1. Davis, Laura Bell
    2. Pigg, Marvin Charles
    3. Pigg, Ethel Artie
    4. Laura B. Pigg Household, 1920 Census
      1. Davis, Laura Bell (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Helen Malinda (Primary)
      3. Pigg, Marvin Charles (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Ethel Artie (Primary)
    5. Pigg, Helen Malinda
  590. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 156, Sheet 9A, Lines 19-24
    1. McDaniel, Edna M.
    2. McDaniel, Dorothy Susan
    3. McDaniel, Jackson Madison
    4. Agnew, Nellie Grant
    5. McDaniel, Allen Lloyd
    6. J. M. McDaniel Household, 1920 Census
      1. Agnew, Nellie Grant (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, Dorothy Susan (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Edna M. (Primary)
      4. McDaniel, Allen Lloyd (Primary)
      5. McDaniel, Jackson Madison (Primary)
  591. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 57, Sheet 8B, Lines 53-55
    1. Hansford O. Ellison Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ellison, Hansford Overton (Primary)
      2. Mills, Carrie Lodena (Primary)
    2. Mills, Carrie Lodena
    3. Ellison, Hansford Overton
  592. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 5A, Lines 23-30
    1. Turnbough, Mary Ann
    2. Skaggs, Myrtle Mae
    3. Skaggs, Ethel E.
    4. Skaggs, Haskil
    5. Skaggs, John George
    6. Skaggs, Elsie Lee
    7. Scaggs, Francis M.
    8. John G. Skaggs Household, 1920 Census
      1. Skaggs, Ethel E. (Primary)
      2. Turnbough, Mary Ann (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Haskil (Primary)
      4. Scaggs, Francis M. (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Myrtle Mae (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Elsie Lee (Primary)
      7. Skaggs, Raymond McQuarter (Primary)
      8. Skaggs, John George (Primary)
    9. Skaggs, Raymond McQuarter
  593. New York, Supervisor's District 18, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 18B, Lines 67-71
    1. Chapman, Rozella Myrtle
    2. Chapman, Howard Raymond
    3. Myrtle Chapman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Waterman, Myrtle L. (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Desmond Frank (Primary)
      3. Chapman, Rozella Myrtle (Primary)
      4. Chapman, Pauline Lenora (Primary)
      5. Chapman, Howard Raymond (Primary)
    4. Waterman, Myrtle L.
    5. Chapman, Desmond Frank
    6. Chapman, Pauline Lenora
  594. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 5A, Lines 31-38
    1. Murphy, James Zachariah
    2. Murphy, Bessie J.
    3. Hackworth, Lula May
    4. Murphy, Dessie Lee
    5. Murphy, Clarence E.
    6. Murphy, Raymond Floyd
    7. Murphy, Essie Pearl
    8. Zack Murphy Household, 1920 Census
      1. Murphy, Essie Pearl (Primary)
      2. Murphy, Raymond Floyd (Primary)
      3. Murphy, Dessie Lee (Primary)
      4. Murphy, Bessie J. (Primary)
      5. Murphy, James Zachariah (Primary)
      6. Murphy, Clarence E. (Primary)
      7. Hackworth, Lula May (Primary)
  595. Missouri, Supervisor's District 13, Enumeration District 111, Sheet 4B, Lines 59-63
    1. George W. Clark Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mills, Carrie M. Mills McCleary (Primary)
      2. Clark, Gilbert Mills (Primary)
      3. Mills, Lulu Myrtle (Primary)
      4. Clark, George Washington (Primary)
    2. Mills, Carrie M. Mills McCleary
    3. Clark, Gilbert Mills
    4. Clark, George Washington
    5. Mills, Lulu Myrtle
  596. Minnesota, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 208, North Ward, Sheet 2B, Line 28
    1. Rogness, Edward
    2. Edward Rogness, 1920 Census
      1. Rogness, Edward (Primary)
  597. Missouri, Supervisor's District 183, Enumeration District 537, Ward 27, Sheet 4B, Lines 96-99
    1. Jessie Sigman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sigman, Harold Oscar (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Jesse Arthur (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Bertha Elsie (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Herbert McAnally (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Herbert McAnally
    3. Sigman, Jesse Arthur
    4. Sigman, Harold Oscar
    5. Patterson, Bertha Elsie
  598. Missouri, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 72, Sheet 5A, Lines 25-26
    1. Earls, William Jasper Sr.
    2. William J. Earls Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mathis, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      2. Earls, William Jasper Sr. (Primary)
    3. Mathis, Margaret Jane
  599. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 157, Sheet 3B, Lines 95-98
    1. Mackley, Maude Ellen
    2. Pinkston, Lee Curtis
    3. Pinkston, Tilton Frank
    4. Tilton F. Pinkston Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mackley, Maude Ellen (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Blanche Roberta (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Tilton Frank (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Lee Curtis (Primary)
    5. Pinkston, Blanche Roberta
  600. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 21, Sheet 5B, Lines 55-59
    1. Bowen, Etta Marie
    2. John Bowen Household, 1920 Census
      1. Strickland, Minnie (Primary)
      2. Bowen, Etta Marie (Primary)
      3. Bowen, Everett E. (Primary)
      4. Bowen, John (Primary)
      5. Bowen, John Henry (Primary)
    3. Strickland, Minnie
    4. Bowen, John
    5. Bowen, John Henry
    6. Bowen, Everett E.
  601. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 104, Ward 3, Sheet 5A, Lines 30-33
    1. Samuel A. Byington Household
      1. Richardson, Letha Ann (Primary)
      2. Byington, Annis (Primary)
      3. Byington, Samuel Alexander (Primary)
      4. Byington, Hazel G. (Primary)
    2. Byington, Samuel Alexander
    3. Byington, Annis
    4. Richardson, Letha Ann
    5. Byington, Hazel G.
  602. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 20, Ward 2, Sheet 1A, Lines 35-36
    1. John W. Daugherty Household, 1920 Census
      1. Daugherty, John William (Primary)
      2. Woods, Mary Columbia (Primary)
    2. Woods, Mary Columbia
    3. Daugherty, John William
  603. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 158, Sheet 3A, Lines 21-24
    1. Laws, Cyrus Kennett
    2. Laws, Theresa Mary
    3. Kennet Laws Household, 1920 Census
      1. Harter, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Laws, Cyrus Kennett (Primary)
      3. Laws, Theresa Mary (Primary)
      4. Laws, Frieda Joanne (Primary)
    4. Harter, Elizabeth
    5. Laws, Frieda Joanne
  604. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 46B, Lines 83-84
    1. Cook, Peter
    2. Peter Cook Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hankins, Martha Caroline (Primary)
      2. Cook, Peter (Primary)
    3. Hankins, Martha Caroline
  605. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 45A, Lines 13-19
    1. Rion, Nora Edith
    2. Oscar A. Rion Household, 1920 Census
      1. Rion, Lorene Ollie (Primary)
      2. Rion, Oscar Antoine (Primary)
      3. Rion, Nora Edith (Primary)
      4. Rion, Milton E. (Primary)
      5. Rion, Firman O. (Primary)
      6. Wood, Bertha (Primary)
      7. Rion, Martha Bernice (Primary)
    3. Rion, Lorene Ollie
    4. Rion, Martha Bernice
    5. Rion, Milton E.
    6. Wood, Bertha
    7. Rion, Oscar Antoine
    8. Rion, Firman O.
  606. Missouri, Supervisor's District 6, Enumeration District 128, Ward 2, Sheet 10A
    1. Foster, Augustus Morgan
    2. Burns, Amy Cecilia
    3. Morgan A. Foster Household, 1920 Census
      1. Burns, Amy Cecilia (Primary)
      2. Foster, Augustus Morgan (Primary)
  607. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 84, Sheet 3A, Lines 19-26
    1. Mann, Tressia
    2. Johnson, Emma
    3. Mann, Ann
    4. Mann, Jewel Ida
    5. Mann, Willa Pearl
    6. Mann, Andrew Jackson
    7. Mann, Velma
    8. Andrew J. Mann Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mann, Tressia (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      3. Mann, Ann (Primary)
      4. Mann, Velma (Primary)
      5. Mann, Willa Pearl (Primary)
      6. Mann, Jewel Ida (Primary)
      7. Mann, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
  608. South Dakota, Supervisor's District 3, Enumeration 166, Sheet 6A, Lines 43-44
    1. Benoit, Herman Benjamin
    2. Herman Benoit Household, 1920 Census
      1. Benoit, Herman Benjamin (Primary)
      2. Bay, Mary Vivian (Primary)
    3. Bay, Mary Vivian
  609. Illinois, Supervisor's District 14, Enumeration District 111, Ward 1, Sheet 11A, Lines 17-18
    1. Lang, Bertha
    2. Lischer, Adam J.
    3. Adam J. Lischer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Lischer, Adam J. (Primary)
      2. Lang, Bertha (Primary)
  610. Iowa, Supervisor's District 10, Enumeration District 45, Sheet 15A, Lines 34-38
    1. Moore, Earl C.
    2. Earle C. Moore Household, 1920 Census
      1. Little, Cora Blanche (Primary)
      2. Moore, Earl C. (Primary)
    3. Little, Cora Blanche
  611. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 1B, Lines 87-92
    1. Rosener, Lena Belle
    2. AuBuchon, Mabel M.
    3. AuBuchon, Robert Joseph Sr.
    4. Adolph A. Aubuchon Household, 1920 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Mabel M. (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Robert Joseph Sr. (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Ernest Joseph (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Adolph Abraham (Primary)
      5. Rosener, Lena Belle (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Andrew J. (Primary)
    5. AuBuchon, Adolph Abraham
    6. AuBuchon, Ernest Joseph
    7. AuBuchon, Andrew J.
  612. Arkansas, Supervisor's District 2, Enumeration District 58, Sheet 3A, Lines 45-49
    1. Winchester, Malinda Lunsabar
    2. Bannon, Peter Corbitt
    3. Pete Bannon Household
      1. Bannon, Peter Corbitt (Primary)
      2. Winchester, Malinda Lunsabar (Primary)
  613. Iowa, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 124, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-35
    1. Graham, Esther Geneva
    2. Graham, Cecil Lorraine
    3. Graham, Naomi Ferne
    4. Sheets, Nellie Marie
    5. Graham, James Monroe
    6. James M. Graham Household, 1920 Census
      1. Graham, Cecil Lorraine (Primary)
      2. Graham, Esther Geneva (Primary)
      3. Graham, James Leroy (Primary)
      4. Graham, Naomi Ferne (Primary)
      5. Graham, Clara Eva (Primary)
      6. Graham, James Monroe (Primary)
      7. Sheets, Nellie Marie (Primary)
    7. Graham, Clara Eva
    8. Graham, James Leroy
  614. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 7B, Lines 89-96
    1. James R. Hope Household, 1920 Census
      1. Hope, Cline Thompson (Primary)
      2. Hope, Hazel (Primary)
      3. Hope, Avis (Primary)
      4. Hope, James Robert (Primary)
      5. Thompson, Bertha (Primary)
      6. Hope, Robert Junior (Primary)
      7. Hope, James Thomas (Primary)
      8. Hope, Paul Harold (Primary)
    2. Hope, James Thomas
    3. Hope, James Robert
    4. Hope, Hazel
    5. Hope, Cline Thompson
    6. Hope, Paul Harold
    7. Hope, Robert Junior
    8. Thompson, Bertha
    9. Hope, Avis
  615. California, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 540, Precinct 2, Sheet 15B, Lines 87-90 & Sheet 16A, Lines 6, 12
    1. Moore, Cecil Miller
    2. Stege, Carrie
    3. John C. Stege Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moore, Cecil Miller (Primary)
      2. Schmeiser, Christina (Primary)
      3. Moore, Paul Bryan (Primary)
      4. Stege, Carrie (Primary)
      5. Stege, John C. (Primary)
      6. Schmeiser, Wilhelmina Mary (Primary)
    4. Schmeiser, Wilhelmina Mary
    5. Moore, Paul Bryan
    6. Stege, John C.
    7. Schmeiser, Christina
  616. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 98, Sheet 27A
    1. Nabors, Mae R.
    2. Nabors, Allen Kennard
    3. Nabors, Virgie Lena
    4. Jones, Nancy Almeda
    5. Nabors, Oscar Henry
    6. Allin K. Neighbors Household, 1920 Census
      1. Nabors, Allen Kennard (Primary)
      2. Nabors, Mae R. (Primary)
      3. Nabors, Virgie Lena (Primary)
      4. Jones, Nancy Almeda (Primary)
      5. Nabors, Oscar Henry (Primary)
  617. Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 98, Sheets 7A & 7B
    1. Cahow, Franklin Valentine
    2. Cahow, Tracey W.
    3. Cahow, Floyd Leo
    4. Cahow, Warren Marshall
    5. Cahow, Franklin Grant
    6. Covey, Abigail Ann
    7. Franklin G. Cahow Household, 1920 Census
      1. Cahow, Tracey W. (Primary)
      2. Cahow, Franklin Valentine (Primary)
      3. Cahow, Franklin Grant (Primary)
      4. Cahow, Floyd Leo (Primary)
      5. Covey, Abigail Ann (Primary)
      6. Cahow, Warren Marshall (Primary)
  618. North Carolina, Supervisor's District 8, Enumeration District 69, Sheet 12B, Lines 56-58
    1. Sigman, Lela Iona
    2. Bedford Sigman Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sigman, Lela Iona (Primary)
      2. Sigman, John Bedford (Primary)
      3. Ellis, Mary Jane (Primary)
    3. Ellis, Mary Jane
    4. Sigman, John Bedford
  619. Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheets 4A & 4B
    1. Sides, Daniel Logan
    2. Sides, Wilma C.
    3. Sides, Howard Hopkins
    4. Hopkins, Minnie Effie
    5. Dan L. Sides Household, 1920 Census
      1. Sides, Wilma C. (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Minnie Effie (Primary)
      3. Sides, Daniel Logan (Primary)
      4. Sides, Howard Hopkins (Primary)
  620. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 95, Sheet 1A, Lines 29-31
    1. Strong, Jesse Lee
    2. House, Eva Florence
    3. Jesse L. Strong Household, 1920 Census
      1. House, Eva Florence (Primary)
      2. Strong, Jesse Lee (Primary)
      3. Strong, Nell (Primary)
    4. Strong, Nell
  621. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 104, Ward 3, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-54
    1. Thomas, Basil Elmer
    2. Tawfall, Goldie Maud
    3. Basil Thomas Household, 1920 Census
      1. Thomas, Ruth E. (Primary)
      2. Tawfall, Goldie Maud (Primary)
      3. Thomas, Earl E. (Primary)
      4. Thomas, Basil Elmer (Primary)
    4. Thomas, Ruth E.
    5. Thomas, Earl E.
  622. Iowa, Supervisor's District 7, Enumeration District 225, Ward 1, Sheet 7B, Lines 90-91
    1. Ford, Harvey Adelbert
    2. Campfield, Inez P.
    3. Harvey Ford Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ford, Harvey Adelbert (Primary)
      2. Campfield, Inez P. (Primary)
  623. Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 17, Sheet 13B
    1. Tacke, William Henry
    2. William H. Tacke Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mercer, Melvina (Primary)
      2. Tacke, William Henry (Primary)
    3. Mercer, Melvina
  624. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 104, Ward 1, Sheet 7B, Line 100 & Sheet 8A, Lines 1-3
    1. Sebastian, Laura Alice
    2. John H. Mackley Household, 1920 Census
      1. Mackley, John H. (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Ruth Alene (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Bernice (Primary)
      4. Sebastian, Laura Alice (Primary)
    3. Mackley, Ruth Alene
    4. Mackley, John H.
    5. Mackley, Bernice
  625. Missouri, Supervisor's District 183, Enumeration District 133, Ward 7, Sheet 6B, Lines 84-85
    1. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice
    2. C. Ira Byington Household, 1920 Census
      1. Byington, Ira Clark (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice (Primary)
    3. Byington, Ira Clark
  626. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 100, Sheet 28A, Lines 14-23
    1. Ransom, John P.
    2. Pigg, Anna Margaret
    3. Ransom, Gladys Ada
    4. Ransom, Walter Lee
    5. Ransom, Mabel
    6. Ransom, John Lewis
    7. Ransom, Raymond M.
    8. Ransom, Lawrence Willard
    9. Ransom, Mayford P.
    10. John Ranson Household, 1920 Census
      1. Ransom, Walter Lee (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Anna Margaret (Primary)
      3. Ransom, Elizabeth N. (Primary)
      4. Ransom, John P. (Primary)
      5. Ransom, Mayford P. (Primary)
      6. Ransom, Raymond M. (Primary)
      7. Ransom, Mabel (Primary)
      8. Ransom, John Lewis (Primary)
      9. Ransom, Gladys Ada (Primary)
      10. Ransom, Lawrence Willard (Primary)
    11. Ransom, Elizabeth N.
  627. Missouri, Supervisor's District 12, Enumeration District 34, Sheet 12A, Lines 17-18
    1. Watkins, Missouri Adelaide
    2. McLain, John Alexander
    3. John A. McClain Household, 1920 Census
      1. McLain, John Alexander (Primary)
      2. Watkins, Missouri Adelaide (Primary)
  628. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 101, Sheet 6A, Lines 37-45
    1. Meyer, Clyde B. Sr.
    2. Meyer, Floyd Conrad
    3. Meyer, Adam J.
    4. Meyer, Charles B.
    5. Adam Meyer Household, 1920 Census
      1. Meyer, Floyd Conrad (Primary)
      2. Meyer, Clyde B. Sr. (Primary)
      3. Meyer, Warren John (Primary)
      4. Meyer, Selma Marie (Primary)
      5. Meyer, Earl George (Primary)
      6. Meyer, Kathryn Alma (Primary)
      7. Kollmeyer, Kathryn Marie (Primary)
      8. Meyer, Charles B. (Primary)
      9. Meyer, Adam J. (Primary)
    6. Meyer, Warren John
    7. Kollmeyer, Kathryn Marie
    8. Meyer, Earl George
    9. Meyer, Selma Marie
    10. Meyer, Kathryn Alma
  629. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 90, Sheet 6A, Lines 11-14
    1. McCarty, Lucille Viola
    2. Pratte, Grace Alice
    3. McCarty, Sidney Forrest
    4. Sidney F. McCarty Household, 1920 Census
      1. Pratte, Grace Alice (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Lucille Viola (Primary)
      3. McCarty, Sidney Forrest (Primary)
      4. McCarty, Bernice Nellie (Primary)
    5. McCarty, Bernice Nellie
  630. Missouri, Supervisor's District 11, Enumeration District 93, Sheet 44A, Lines 16-19
    1. Weible, Irene
    2. Weible, William Adolphus
    3. Moses, Nancy Elizabeth
    4. William A. Weible Household, 1920 Census
      1. Moses, Nancy Elizabeth (Primary)