U.S. 1930 Federal Census

Attributes

Key Value
Form US1930

References

  1. North Dakota, Enumeration District 41-17, Supervisor's District 5, Sheet 1B, Lines 87-92
    1. Warner, Erva Mae
    2. Warner, Vernal
    3. Thornton, Olive F.
    4. Warner, Woodrow Wilson
    5. Vernal B. Warner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thornton, Olive F. (Primary)
      2. Warner, Woodrow Wilson (Primary)
      3. Warner, Erva Mae (Primary)
      4. Warner, Vernal (Primary)
  2. Kansas, Enumeration District 96-28, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 1B, Lines 99-100 & Page 2A, Lines 1-2
    1. Beswick, Almeda
    2. Zelzia B. Shaver Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaver, Zelzia Burch (Primary)
      2. Beswick, Almeda (Primary)
    3. Shaver, Zelzia Burch
  3. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 28-29
    1. Morris, David Johnson
    2. David J. Morris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, David Johnson (Primary)
      2. Morris, James Austin (Primary)
    3. Morris, James Austin
  4. Enumeration District 96-70, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 20, Sheet 24B
    1. Watts, Thelma Geneva Sybil
    2. McDowell, Rollie William
    3. Rollie W. McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watts, Thelma Geneva Sybil (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Rollie William (Primary)
  5. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 38-41
    1. Smith, Myrtle I.
    2. Turley, Dorothy R.
    3. Turley, Jesse Andrews
    4. Jesse A. Turley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Myrtle I. (Primary)
      2. Turley, Dorothy R. (Primary)
      3. Turley, Jesse Andrews (Primary)
  6. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 91-96
    1. Gilliam, John Willie
    2. John W. Gillam Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gilliam, James Robert (Primary)
      2. Stotler, Lula (Primary)
      3. Gilliam, William Walter Sr. (Primary)
      4. Gilliam, John Willie (Primary)
    3. Gilliam, James Robert
    4. Stotler, Lula
    5. Gilliam, William Walter Sr.
  7. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11A, Lines 23-29
    1. Doil T. Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Johnston, Goldie Mae (Primary)
      2. Mann, Norma I. (Primary)
      3. Mann, Billy Joe (Primary)
      4. Mann, Lorene Omma (Primary)
      5. Mann, Doyle Tony (Primary)
      6. Mann, Orin D. (Primary)
    2. Mann, Norma I.
    3. Johnston, Goldie Mae
    4. Mann, Doyle Tony
    5. Mann, Lorene Omma
    6. Mann, Billy Joe
    7. Mann, Orin D.
  8. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 4, Sheet 10A, Lines 39-43
    1. Macke, Cathryn L.
    2. Macke, Charles Grover
    3. Charles G. Macke Household, 1930 Census
      1. Macke, Charles Grover (Primary)
      2. Macke, Cathryn L. (Primary)
      3. Macke, Margaret M. (Primary)
      4. Illers, Bertha Olga (Primary)
    4. Illers, Bertha Olga
    5. Macke, Margaret M.
  9. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 15-17
    1. Sharpe, Margaret Ann
    2. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley
    3. Zeno E. Kerlagon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Alvin Stanley (Primary)
      3. Sharpe, Margaret Ann (Primary)
    4. Kerlagon, Zeno Edward
  10. Enumeration District 11, Supervisor's District 42-1, Sheet 2B
    1. Cahow, Franklin Valentine
    2. Covey, Abigail Ann
    3. Cahow, Warren Marshall
    4. Frank V. Cahow, 1930 Census
      1. Cahow, Franklin Valentine (Primary)
    5. Frank G. Cahow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cahow, Franklin Grant (Primary)
      2. Cahow, Warren Marshall (Primary)
      3. Covey, Abigail Ann (Primary)
    6. Cahow, Franklin Grant
  11. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 24A, Lines 27-29
    1. Garrett, Anna Elizabeth
    2. Ketchum, Kermit R.
    3. Burgess, Ruth E.
    4. Annie E. Burgess Household, 1930 Census
      1. Garrett, Anna Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Burgess, Ruth E. (Primary)
      3. Ketchum, Kermit R. (Primary)
  12. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 2-6
    1. LaHay, Lucy M.
    2. Clifton Edwards Household, 1930 Census
      1. Edwards, Velva C. (Primary)
      2. LaHay, Lucy M. (Primary)
      3. Edwards, Clifton James (Primary)
    3. Edwards, Clifton James
    4. Edwards, Velva C.
  13. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 2B
    1. Lewis, Alice Louise
    2. Cunningham, James William
    3. Mackley, Melbourne Fleming
    4. Doss, William Vernon
    5. Doss, Mary Katherine
    6. Beique, Mary Esther
    7. Mackley, George Morris
    8. Doss, William Vernon Jr.
    9. Phillip Thomure Household, 1930 Census
      1. Meyer, Marvin Alfred (Primary)
      2. Thomure, Phillip Francis (Primary)
      3. Hill, Susie V. (Primary)
    10. J. W. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, James William (Primary)
      2. Beique, Mary Esther (Primary)
    11. Hill, Susie V.
    12. Thomure, Phillip Francis
    13. Griffin, Sadie Emaline
    14. George Mackley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Griffin, Sadie Emaline (Primary)
      2. Mackley, George Morris (Primary)
      3. Mackley, Melbourne Fleming (Primary)
    15. Meyer, Marvin Alfred
    16. Vernon Doss Household, 1930 Census
      1. Doss, Mary Katherine (Primary)
      2. Doss, William Vernon (Primary)
      3. Doss, William Vernon Jr. (Primary)
      4. Lewis, Alice Louise (Primary)
  14. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-60, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 37-41
    1. Strong, Velma P.
    2. Strong, Opal James
    3. Richeson, Mintie V.
    4. James Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, James F. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Velma P. (Primary)
      3. Strong, Opal James (Primary)
      4. Richeson, Mintie V. (Primary)
    5. Strong, James F.
  15. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 33-35
    1. Pigg, Iva Pearl
    2. Bert C. Turley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Turley, Robert E. (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Iva Pearl (Primary)
      3. Turley, Bert Carlisle (Primary)
    3. Turley, Bert Carlisle
    4. Turley, Robert E.
  16. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 13-16
    1. Holmes, Marvin Lee
    2. Holmes, James Frederick
    3. Fred J. Holmes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cruncleton, Anna Belle (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Audra Lucille (Primary)
      3. Holmes, James Frederick (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Marvin Lee (Primary)
    4. Holmes, Audra Lucille
    5. Cruncleton, Anna Belle
  17. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 82-85
    1. Harrington, Ida Elizabeth
    2. McDaniel, Bessie Opal
    3. McDaniel, Leathal Earl
    4. McDaniel, John Marion
    5. John M. McDaniel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harrington, Ida Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, Leathal Earl (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, Bessie Opal (Primary)
      4. McDaniel, John Marion (Primary)
  18. Enumeration District 59-9, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 7A
    1. Johnson, Ocey Clarina
    2. Kincaid, Francis M.
    3. Kincaid, George Wesley
    4. George W. Kincaid Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kincaid, George Wesley (Primary)
      2. Kincaid, Silas Russell (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Sarah M. (Primary)
      4. Kincaid, Francis M. (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Ocey Clarina (Primary)
    5. Kincaid, Silas Russell
    6. Johnson, Sarah M.
  19. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 26-29
    1. Landolt, Bertha
    2. Linn E. Cole Household, 1930 Census
      1. Landolt, Bertha (Primary)
      2. Cole, Linn Edgar (Primary)
    3. Cole, Linn Edgar
  20. Illinois, Enumeration District 89-11, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 2, Sheet 15A, Lines 38-44
    1. Clark, Donald
    2. Clark, George Washington Jr.
    3. Clark, Delbert G.
    4. Clark, Eva Josephine
    5. Clark, Arnold
    6. George W. Clarke Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clark, George Washington Jr. (Primary)
      2. Clark, Delbert G. (Primary)
      3. Clark, Eva Josephine (Primary)
      4. Clark, Arnold (Primary)
      5. Rhinehart, Katie Josephine (Primary)
      6. Clark, Carol May (Primary)
      7. Clark, Donald (Primary)
    7. Clark, Carol May
    8. Rhinehart, Katie Josephine
  21. Missouri, Enumeration District 47-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 5A, Line 1
    1. Lunsford, Laura Bell
    2. John L. Mahurin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lunsford, Laura Bell (Primary)
      2. Mahurin, John Loama (Primary)
    3. Mahurin, John Loama
  22. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A
    1. I. T. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Ivy Theodore (Primary)
      2. Jennings, Clara Bell (Primary)
      3. Sides, Robert T. (Primary)
    2. Sides, Ivy Theodore
    3. Jennings, Clara Bell
    4. Sides, Robert T.
  23. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 69-73
    1. Weeks, Mary Jane
    2. Talley, Joseph Walter
    3. Talley, Clara Belle
    4. Hodges, Martha Caroline
    5. Joseph W. Talley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Talley, Joseph Walter (Primary)
      2. Weeks, Mary Jane (Primary)
      3. Talley, Clara Belle (Primary)
      4. Hodges, Martha Caroline (Primary)
  24. California, Enumeration District 31-143, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 1B, Lines 66-68
    1. Kersten, Chloris Lorene
    2. Gardner, Nettie Eliza
    3. Nettie Kersten Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, Marvin O. (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Chloris Lorene (Primary)
      3. Gardner, Nettie Eliza (Primary)
    4. Kersten, Marvin O.
  25. Missouri,Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4B, Lines 79-82
    1. Bedwell, Donald F.
    2. Tuschhoff, Lucy G.
    3. Bedwell, Vernon C.
    4. Bedwell, Edward August
    5. Vernon C. Bedwell Houshold, 1930 Census
      1. Bedwell, Edward August (Primary)
      2. Bedwell, Vernon C. (Primary)
      3. Tuschhoff, Lucy G. (Primary)
      4. Bedwell, Donald F. (Primary)
  26. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-24, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 6A, Lines 20-22
    1. Schlimme, Ruby Amelia
    2. Blumenberg, Edna
    3. Blumenberg, Emil Alvin
    4. Emil Blumenberg Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schlimme, Ruby Amelia (Primary)
      2. Blumenberg, Emil Alvin (Primary)
      3. Blumenberg, Edna (Primary)
  27. Missouri, Enumeration District 78-1, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 17A, Lines 24-30
    1. Skaggs, Thomas Edward
    2. Skaggs, Jettie May
    3. Skaggs, Truman Edward
    4. Skaggs, Warner Leroy
    5. Skaggs, James Thomas
    6. Hodges, Myrtle Louise
    7. Thomas E. Scags Household, 1930 Census
      1. Skaggs, Jettie May (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Warner Leroy (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, James Thomas (Primary)
      4. Hodges, Myrtle Louise (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Truman Edward (Primary)
      6. Skaggs, Thomas Edward (Primary)
  28. Enumeration District 96-473, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 17B
    1. Janis, Pearl Audrey
    2. Sigman, Evelyn Ruth
    3. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo
    4. Cecil Sigman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sigman, Evelyn Ruth (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Cecil Alonzo (Primary)
      3. Janis, Edith Genevieve (Primary)
      4. Janis, Pearl Audrey (Primary)
    5. Janis, Edith Genevieve
  29. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-24, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 93-96
    1. Revelle, Cora Samantha
    2. Revelle, Isaac Jefferson
    3. Jeff Revelle Household, 1930 Census
      1. Revelle, Isaac Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Revelle, Cora Samantha (Primary)
  30. Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10B
    1. Abernathy, Samuel Daniel
    2. Clements, Lulu Mary
    3. Samuel Abernathy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Heise, Emma Isabelle (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Ralph Eugene (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Roscoe Dines (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Samuel Daniel (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Rexal Ray (Primary)
    4. Heise, Emma Isabelle
    5. Masterson, Myrtle Mary
    6. Abernathy, Ralph Eugene
    7. Sides, Julia Ann
    8. Masterson, Robert Allen
    9. Abernathy, Roscoe Dines
    10. Masterson, Anna Gale
    11. Masterson, Gilbert Dale
    12. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt
    13. Pearl D. Masterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Masterson, Pearl DeWitt (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Myrtle Mary (Primary)
      3. Sides, Julia Ann (Primary)
    14. Gilbert Masterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Masterson, Anna Gale (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Robert Allen (Primary)
      3. Masterson, Gilbert Dale (Primary)
      4. Masterson, Delbert Garnet (Primary)
      5. Masterson, William Eugene (Primary)
      6. Clements, Lulu Mary (Primary)
    15. Masterson, Delbert Garnet
    16. Masterson, William Eugene
    17. Abernathy, Rexal Ray
  31. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 23-26
    1. David Mackley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mackley, David Loren (Primary)
      2. Mackley, Leeman Herzel (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Cora Ann (Primary)
      4. Mackley, Willard Andrew (Primary)
    2. Thurman, Cora Ann
    3. Mackley, David Loren
    4. Mackley, Willard Andrew
    5. Mackley, Leeman Herzel
  32. New York, Enumeration District 22-15, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 1A, Lines 11-14
    1. Allen, John Kidder
    2. John K. Allen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hines, Gertrude W. (Primary)
      2. Allen, John Kidder (Primary)
    3. Hines, Gertrude W.
  33. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 35-44
    1. Hutchings, William Elbert
    2. Hutchings, Gladys
    3. Carrow, Mary Louise
    4. Hutchings, Aubrey Clifford
    5. Hutchings, Stella Faye
    6. Hutchings, William Sylvan
    7. Hutchings, Mabel Marie
    8. William E. Hutchings Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hutchings, Gladys (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Mary Louise (Primary)
      3. Hutchings, Aubrey Clifford (Primary)
      4. Hutchings, Stella Faye (Primary)
      5. Hutchings, William Sylvan (Primary)
      6. Hutchings, Mabel Marie (Primary)
      7. Hutchings, William Elbert (Primary)
      8. Hutchings, Floyd Elbert (Primary)
    9. Hutchings, Floyd Elbert
  34. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 95-96
    1. Mund, Hazel
    2. Mund, Homer Edward
    3. Hazel & Homer Mund, 1930 Census
      1. Mund, Homer Edward (Primary)
      2. Mund, Hazel (Primary)
  35. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 7-9
    1. Strong, Harvey Paul
    2. House, Ada Ellen
    3. Strong, Charles D.
    4. Harvey Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Charles D. (Primary)
      2. House, Ada Ellen (Primary)
      3. Strong, Harvey Paul (Primary)
  36. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 77-78
    1. Lena A. Westover Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, Lena Alice (Primary)
    2. Thurman, Lena Alice
  37. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 31-32
    1. Elisha Lawson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lahey, Maud (Primary)
      2. Lawson, Elisha Lisbon (Primary)
    2. Lawson, Elisha Lisbon
    3. Lahey, Maud
  38. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 54-66
    1. Barnes, Willard
    2. Barnes, Lula Marie
    3. Barnes, Edna
    4. Barnes, Leanna
    5. Barnes, Sterling Andrew
    6. Chapman, Anna Cordelia
    7. Barnes, Leonard Carroll
    8. Barnes, John William
    9. Barnes, Herschel I.
    10. Barnes, Edith Mildred
    11. John Barnes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chapman, Anna Cordelia (Primary)
      2. Barnes, Willard (Primary)
      3. Barnes, Leanna (Primary)
      4. Barnes, John William (Primary)
      5. Barnes, Sterling Andrew (Primary)
      6. Barnes, Leonard Carroll (Primary)
      7. Barnes, Herschel I. (Primary)
      8. Barnes, Edith Mildred (Primary)
      9. Barnes, Clyde William (Primary)
      10. Barnes, Lula Marie (Primary)
      11. Barnes, Edna (Primary)
    12. Barnes, Clyde William
  39. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 7-9
    1. Sikes, Elmer Clinard
    2. Cline, Ada Pearl
    3. Bert E. Sikes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sikes, Bert E. (Primary)
      2. Cline, Ada Pearl (Primary)
      3. Sikes, Elmer Clinard (Primary)
    4. Sikes, Bert E.
  40. Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B
    1. Byington, Marvin L.
    2. Byington, Marvin Lafayette
    3. Smith, Hattie Caroline
    4. Marvin L. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Hattie Caroline (Primary)
      2. Byington, Marvin L. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Marvin Lafayette (Primary)
    5. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth
    6. Byington, George Elmer
    7. George E. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Byington, George Elmer (Primary)
  41. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 2-5
    1. AuBuchon, Joseph Amos
    2. Tullock, Maria Idelia
    3. Amos J. Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Joseph Amos (Primary)
      2. Tullock, Maria Idelia (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Etta Agnus (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Israel (Primary)
    4. AuBuchon, Etta Agnus
    5. AuBuchon, Israel
  42. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 53-55
    1. Smith D. Hamby Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hamby, David Smith Jr. (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Dubart Jerry (Primary)
      3. Hamby, Helen Ruth (Primary)
    2. Hamby, David Smith Jr.
    3. Hamby, Helen Ruth
    4. Zolman, Dubart Jerry
  43. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10A, Lines 2-7
    1. Biglow, Mary Pearl
    2. Gerstenschlager, John Balzie
    3. John Gerstenschlager Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gerstenschlager, Alvin Emmett (Primary)
      2. Biglow, Mary Pearl (Primary)
      3. Gerstenschlager, John Balzie (Primary)
    4. Gerstenschlager, Alvin Emmett
  44. Kansas, Enumeration District 74-21, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-2
    1. Hillyer, Florence Emma
    2. John R. Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, John Riley (Primary)
      2. Hillyer, Florence Emma (Primary)
    3. Patterson, John Riley
  45. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-421, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 10, Sheet 11A, Lines 46-49
    1. Norma Clayborne Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clayborne, William J. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Decie Alice (Primary)
      3. Clayborne, Nellie (Primary)
      4. Clayborne, Norma (Primary)
    2. Clayborne, Norma
    3. Cunningham, Decie Alice
    4. Clayborne, William J.
    5. Clayborne, Nellie
  46. Kansas, Enumeration District 19-4, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 10A, Lines 30-33
    1. Graham, Beryl Harmon
    2. Graham, Frieda A.
    3. Berl H. Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Beryl Harmon (Primary)
      2. Graham, Frieda A. (Primary)
  47. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 51-53
    1. John P. McDonald Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Samantha Ophelia (Primary)
      2. McDonald, John James (Primary)
      3. McDonald, John Pitts (Primary)
    2. McDonald, John James
    3. McDonald, John Pitts
    4. Sides, Samantha Ophelia
  48. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 68-76
    1. Pigg, Mary Alice
    2. John H. Snyder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Snyder, Jesse Henry (Primary)
      2. Snyder, Mary Winona (Primary)
      3. Snyder, John Henry (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Mary Alice (Primary)
      5. Snyder, Ostylee (Primary)
    3. Snyder, Jesse Henry
    4. Snyder, Mary Winona
    5. Snyder, John Henry
    6. Snyder, Ostylee
  49. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-2
    1. Owens, Virginia Harriet
    2. May, Michael
    3. Michael May Household, 1930 Census
      1. Owens, Virginia Harriet (Primary)
      2. May, Michael (Primary)
  50. Iowa, Enumeration District 20-15, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 5A, Lines 36-41
    1. Wolfe, Clarence Wilbur
    2. Clarence W. Wolfe Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wolfe, Mable Irene (Primary)
      2. Wolfe, Marie A. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Eva Pearl (Primary)
      4. Wolfe, Clarence Wilbur (Primary)
      5. Wolfe, Donald Dean (Primary)
    3. Wolfe, Donald Dean
    4. Wolfe, Mable Irene
    5. Wolfe, Marie A.
    6. Moore, Eva Pearl
  51. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-366, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 7, Sheet 10B, Lines 76-80
    1. Buff, Ollie Ethyl
    2. Buff, Fred J.
    3. Buff, Helen
    4. Buff, Glenwood M.
    5. Cunningham, Opal C.
    6. Fred Buff Household, 1930 Census
      1. Buff, Glenwood M. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Opal C. (Primary)
      3. Buff, Helen (Primary)
      4. Buff, Ollie Ethyl (Primary)
      5. Buff, Fred J. (Primary)
  52. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 41-43
    1. Laramore, Pauline Viola
    2. J. L. Blankenship Household, 1930 Census
      1. Blankenship, James Lewis (Primary)
      2. DePew, Cynthia Ann (Primary)
      3. Laramore, Pauline Viola (Primary)
    3. Blankenship, James Lewis
    4. DePew, Cynthia Ann
  53. Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 18A
    1. Rome E. Stevens Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stevens, Virginia (Primary)
      2. Stevens, Rome Esper (Primary)
      3. Stevens, Frankie Mae (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Bessie Mae (Primary)
      5. Stevens, Rome E. Jr. (Primary)
    2. Stevens, Rome E. Jr.
    3. Stevens, Frankie Mae
    4. McDowell, Bessie Mae
    5. Stevens, Virginia
    6. Stevens, Rome Esper
  54. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-405, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 9, Sheet 13B, Lines 97-99
    1. McDowell, Robert Louis
    2. Smith, Hilda
    3. Robert McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Hilda (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Robert Louis (Primary)
  55. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 45-47
    1. Byington, Richard Arnold
    2. Pigg, Rebecca Florence
    3. Robert A. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Richard Arnold (Primary)
      2. Pigg, Rebecca Florence (Primary)
  56. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 63-68
    1. Kassabaum, Fern
    2. Kassabaum, Minnie Eva
    3. Kassabaum, Frederick Henry
    4. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth
    5. Kassabaum, Vyman Glenwood
    6. Henry Kassabaum Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kassabaum, Fern (Primary)
      2. Kassabaum, Minnie Eva (Primary)
      3. Kassabaum, Frederick Henry (Primary)
      4. Hollinger, Nellie Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Kassabaum, Vyman Glenwood (Primary)
  57. Enumeration District 43-21, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 6A
    1. Remington, Delbert Martin
    2. Morrow, Esther Lucille
    3. Remington, Donald Lee
    4. Remington, Maurice William
    5. Adams, Elsie May
    6. Delbert Remington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Esther Lucille (Primary)
      2. Remington, Donald Lee (Primary)
      3. Remington, Maurice William (Primary)
      4. Adams, Elsie May (Primary)
      5. Remington, Kathrine Bernice (Primary)
      6. Remington, Frances Ada (Primary)
      7. Remington, Delbert Martin (Primary)
      8. Remington, Delbert Gale (Primary)
      9. Remington, Harold Leonard (Primary)
    7. Remington, Kathrine Bernice
    8. Remington, Frances Ada
    9. Remington, Delbert Gale
    10. Remington, Harold Leonard
  58. Ohio, Enumeration District 35-10, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 8A, Line 50, & Sheet 8B, Lines 51-54
    1. Ferguson, Gertrude Mae
    2. Martin L. Howell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Howell, Martin Luther (Primary)
      2. Ferguson, Gertrude Mae (Primary)
    3. Howell, Martin Luther
  59. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 83-86
    1. Reid, Amos Leonard Sr.
    2. Reid, William Scott
    3. Malone, Marzilla
    4. Reid, John William
    5. William S. Reid Household, 1930 Census
      1. Malone, Marzilla (Primary)
      2. Reid, John William (Primary)
      3. Reid, William Scott (Primary)
      4. Reid, Amos Leonard Sr. (Primary)
  60. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 24A, Lines 3-6
    1. Cowley, Pauline Belle
    2. Horace J. Gordon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gordon, Horace Joel (Primary)
      2. Cowley, Pauline Belle (Primary)
    3. Gordon, Horace Joel
  61. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14A, Lines 19-20
    1. Willard W. Williams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Babb, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Williams, Willard Wilburn (Primary)
    2. Babb, Sarah Elizabeth
    3. Williams, Willard Wilburn
  62. Missouri, Enumeration District 9-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 98-100 and Sheet 9A, Lines 1-2
    1. Alfred Mudge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mudge, Alfred Enoch (Primary)
      2. Mudge, Glenda (Primary)
      3. Mudge, Helen Nadine (Primary)
      4. Mudge, Cleda Maxine (Primary)
      5. Watts, Maude Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Watts, Maude Elizabeth
    3. Mudge, Alfred Enoch
    4. Mudge, Glenda
    5. Mudge, Helen Nadine
    6. Mudge, Cleda Maxine
  63. Iowa, Enumeration District 91-30, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 2, Sheet 7A, Lines 7-11
    1. Ford, Betty Ann
    2. Machlan, Pauline A.
    3. Ford, Ira Franklin Sr.
    4. Frank Ford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ford, Betty Ann (Primary)
      2. Machlan, Pauline A. (Primary)
      3. Ford, Ira Franklin Sr. (Primary)
  64. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 63-8, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 8B, Lines 86-89
    1. Byington, Richard N.
    2. Henry J. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Byington, Richard N. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Henry Jefferson (Primary)
    3. Lalumondier, Bessie Elizabeth
    4. Byington, Henry Jefferson
  65. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 12-16
    1. Trickey, Archie W.
    2. John W. Trickey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Trickey, John William (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Archie W. (Primary)
    3. Trickey, John William
    4. Medlock, Laura Elizabeth
  66. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 28-31
    1. Walther, Martha Maria
    2. Kranawetter, Martin Emanuel
    3. Kranawetter, Otto W.
    4. Kranawetter, Arnold F.
    5. Martin E. Kranawetter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kranawetter, Arnold F. (Primary)
      2. Kranawetter, Otto W. (Primary)
      3. Kranawetter, Martin Emanuel (Primary)
      4. Walther, Martha Maria (Primary)
  67. Enumeration District 1-288, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 2A
    1. McGandy, Zoe Edna
    2. Clarence F. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. McGandy, Zoe Edna (Primary)
      2. Strong, Clarence Franklin (Primary)
    3. Strong, Clarence Franklin
  68. Wyoming, Enumeration District 17-25, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 1A, Lines 8-14
    1. Haas, Ida Augusta
    2. Maher, Donahue Allen
    3. Donahue A. Maher Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haas, Ida Augusta (Primary)
      2. Maher, Donahue Allen (Primary)
  69. South Dakota, Enumeration District 52-24, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 3, Sheet 12B, Lines 66-70
    1. Douglas, Ivy E.
    2. John W. Douglas Household, 1930 Census
      1. Douglas, John Willard (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Ivy E. (Primary)
    3. Douglas, John Willard
  70. Arkansas, Enumeration District 61-25, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 1A, Lines 38-39
    1. Davis, Martin VanBuren
    2. Martin Davis Household, 1930 Census
      1. Davis, Martin VanBuren (Primary)
      2. Davis, Orville R. (Primary)
    3. Davis, Orville R.
  71. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 7-11
    1. AuBuchon, James Homer
    2. Carrow, Florence Elvina
    3. AuBuchon, Clarence Edward
    4. AuBuchon, Marie E.
    5. Clarence Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Marie E. (Primary)
      2. Carrow, Florence Elvina (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, James Homer (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Clarence Edward (Primary)
  72. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 41-45
    1. AuBuchon, Chester V.
    2. AuBuchon, Martin Edward
    3. AuBuchon, Wyman Edward
    4. Martin E. Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. McCarty, Cora Ethel (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Wyman Edward (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Chester V. (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Martin Edward (Primary)
    5. McCarty, Cora Ethel
  73. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-31, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 2A, Lines 27-29
    1. Allsup, John Franklin
    2. Allsup, Harold LeRoy
    3. John Allsup Household, 1930 Census
      1. Witt, Julia Etta (Primary)
      2. Allsup, John Franklin (Primary)
      3. Allsup, Harold LeRoy (Primary)
    4. Witt, Julia Etta
  74. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 49-50
    1. Bockenkamp, Fred Andrew
    2. House, Mary Jane
    3. Fred A. Bockenkamp Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bockenkamp, Fred Andrew (Primary)
      2. House, Mary Jane (Primary)
  75. Iowa, Enumeration District 93-12, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 98-100 & Sheet 3A, Lines 1-3
    1. Marsengill, Ollie Edith
    2. Floyd E. Wilson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wilson, Mary Marcelle (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Thelma Jean (Primary)
      3. Johnston, James Henry (Primary)
      4. Wilson, Helen (Primary)
      5. Wilson, Floyd Earl (Primary)
      6. Marsengill, Ollie Edith (Primary)
    3. Wilson, Mary Marcelle
    4. Wilson, Thelma Jean
    5. Johnston, James Henry
    6. Wilson, Helen
    7. Wilson, Floyd Earl
  76. Missouri, Enumeration District 79-13, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 91-92
    1. Hughey, Martha Jane
    2. Francis M. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Francis Marion (Primary)
      2. Hughey, Martha Jane (Primary)
    3. Sides, Francis Marion
  77. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 98-99
    1. Andrew J. Kennon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kennon, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      2. Snodgrass, Myrtle (Primary)
    2. Snodgrass, Myrtle
    3. Kennon, Andrew Jackson
  78. Iowa, Enumeration District 43-20, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 6A, Lines 27-31
    1. Mether, August Johann Carl
    2. Podendorf, Dora Friedrika
    3. Mether, Agnes B.
    4. Mether, Albert J.
    5. Bartels, Christini
    6. August Mether Household, 1930 Census
      1. Podendorf, Dora Friedrika (Primary)
      2. Mether, Agnes B. (Primary)
      3. Mether, Albert J. (Primary)
      4. Bartels, Christini (Primary)
      5. Mether, August Johann Carl (Primary)
  79. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 18-22
    1. McCarty, Sidney Forrest
    2. Sidney F. McCarty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pratte, Grace Alice (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Nola Nadine (Primary)
      3. McCarty, Lucille Viola (Primary)
      4. McCarty, Bernice Nellie (Primary)
      5. McCarty, Sidney Forrest (Primary)
    3. McCarty, Nola Nadine
    4. Pratte, Grace Alice
    5. McCarty, Bernice Nellie
    6. McCarty, Lucille Viola
  80. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 87-88
    1. Kaufman, Verda K.
    2. Trickey, Roy L.
    3. Roy L. Trickey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kaufman, Verda K. (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Roy L. (Primary)
  81. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 46-50
    1. Webb, Jesse Howard
    2. Webb, Carby Ira
    3. Webb, Leona Clara
    4. Peppers, Hattie Leona
    5. Carby Webb Household, 1930 Census
      1. Webb, Jesse Howard (Primary)
      2. Peppers, Hattie Leona (Primary)
      3. Webb, Leona Clara (Primary)
      4. Webb, Chester Edward (Primary)
      5. Webb, Carby Ira (Primary)
    6. Webb, Chester Edward
  82. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-10, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 7A, Lines 13-18
    1. Lewis, George E.
    2. George E. Lewis Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kemp, Leona Vesta (Primary)
      2. Meyers, Laura Ella (Primary)
      3. Lewis, George E. (Primary)
      4. Lewis, Lloyd (Primary)
    3. Lewis, Lloyd
    4. Kemp, Leona Vesta
    5. Meyers, Laura Ella
  83. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 45-49
    1. Elbert J. McCarty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Janis, Dora L. (Primary)
      2. McCarty, John Elbert (Primary)
      3. McCarty, Arvil L. (Primary)
    2. Janis, Dora L.
    3. McCarty, John Elbert
    4. McCarty, Arvil L.
  84. Michigan, Enumeration District 44-14, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 1B, Lines 91-93
    1. Jackson, Clara D.
    2. Howard R. Johnson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Johnson, Kathleen (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Howard Reynold (Primary)
      3. Jackson, Clara D. (Primary)
    3. Johnson, Kathleen
    4. Johnson, Howard Reynold
  85. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 40-118, Supervisor's District 10, Ward 10, Sheet 1B, Lines 66-68
    1. Breiner, Marvin Phillip
    2. James Breiner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Breiner, James (Primary)
      2. Breiner, Marvin Phillip (Primary)
      3. Apple, Fannie (Primary)
    3. Apple, Fannie
    4. Breiner, James
  86. New York, Enumeration District 51-57, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 5, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-14
    1. Desmond Chapman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chapman, Desmond Frank (Primary)
    2. Chapman, Desmond Frank
  87. California, Enumeration District 24-27, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 7B, Lines 67-72
    1. Kelber, Charles
    2. Kammerer, Barbara Adeline
    3. Charles Kelber Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kelber, Charles (Primary)
      2. Kammerer, Barbara Adeline (Primary)
  88. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 68-73
    1. Turley, Thomas M.
    2. Moore, Effie Christina
    3. Thomas M. Turley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Turley, Thomas M. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Effie Christina (Primary)
  89. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 3-5
    1. John Forshee Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wells, Mary Jane (Primary)
      2. Forshee, John Thomas (Primary)
    2. Wells, Mary Jane
    3. Forshee, John Thomas
  90. Nebraska, Enumeration 57-3, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 97-99
    1. C. C. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wilson, Mary Idara (Primary)
      2. Moore, Floyd Paul (Primary)
      3. Moore, Chauncy Carlton (Primary)
    2. Moore, Floyd Paul
    3. Moore, Chauncy Carlton
    4. Wilson, Mary Idara
  91. Enumeration District 101-26, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 12B
    1. Phegley, Joseph Daniel
    2. Joe Phegley Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClanahan, Harriet R. (Primary)
      2. Phegley, Mary (Primary)
      3. Phegley, Frances Viola (Primary)
      4. Phegley, Angeline (Primary)
      5. Phegley, Joseph Daniel (Primary)
    3. McClanahan, Harriet R.
    4. Phegley, Mary
    5. Phegley, Frances Viola
    6. Phegley, Angeline
  92. Minnesota, Enumeration District 33-15, Supervisoor's District 6, Sheet 2B
    1. Adams, Evelyn Frances
    2. William Faylor Household, 1930 Census
      1. Faylor, William Allen (Primary)
      2. Adams, Evelyn Frances (Primary)
    3. Faylor, William Allen
  93. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 55-59
    1. James C. Mabery Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hahn, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
      2. Mabery, James Cornelius (Primary)
      3. Montgomery, Joshua Wilson (Primary)
      4. Mabery, Marcus (Primary)
      5. Montgomery, Mary Alice (Primary)
    2. Hahn, Sarah Catherine
    3. Montgomery, Mary Alice
    4. Mabery, James Cornelius
    5. Montgomery, Joshua Wilson
    6. Mabery, Marcus
  94. Colorado, Enumeration District 36-66, Supervisor's District 10, Precinct 61, Sheet 3B
    1. Benner E. Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, Benner Earl (Primary)
      2. Patterson, William Luther (Primary)
    2. Patterson, William Luther
    3. Patterson, Benner Earl
  95. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 22-27
    1. Ben House Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rickman, Lillie Florence (Primary)
      2. House, Milton Benjamin (Primary)
      3. Rickman, Ilene (Primary)
      4. Evans, Edith Clara (Primary)
    2. Rickman, Ilene
    3. House, Milton Benjamin
    4. Evans, Edith Clara
    5. Rickman, Lillie Florence
  96. Illinois, Enumeration District 60-59, Supervisor's District 23, Ward 1, Sheet 13A, Lines 39-40
    1. Fisher, Ida Belle
    2. Boyd, Thomas Grant
    3. Hollis G. Boyd Household, 1930 Census
      1. Fisher, Ida Belle (Primary)
      2. Boyd, Thomas Grant (Primary)
  97. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-4, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 2A, Lines 10-12
    1. Campbell, Catherine Frazier
    2. Bean, Harry William
    3. Bean, David William
    4. David W. Bean Household, 1930 Census
      1. Campbell, Catherine Frazier (Primary)
      2. Bean, Harry William (Primary)
      3. Bean, David William (Primary)
  98. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Lines 5-7
    1. Lee J. Morton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morton, Charles Edward (Primary)
      2. Morton, James Lee (Primary)
      3. Powell, Amanda Louise (Primary)
    2. Morton, James Lee
    3. Powell, Amanda Louise
    4. Morton, Charles Edward
  99. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-55
    1. Mason, William Newton
    2. Mason, Edwin Augustus Sr.
    3. Edwin A. Mason Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mason, William Newton (Primary)
      2. Mason, Alice Faye (Primary)
      3. Mason, Edwin Augustus Jr. (Primary)
      4. Burdette, Alice Faye (Primary)
      5. Mason, Edwin Augustus Sr. (Primary)
    4. Mason, Alice Faye
    5. Mason, Edwin Augustus Jr.
    6. Burdette, Alice Faye
  100. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 23-25
    1. Welker, Nancy Pearl
    2. Welker, Robert Lee
    3. R. L. Welker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pearsall, Ruth Jane (Primary)
      2. Welker, Robert Lee (Primary)
      3. Welker, Nancy Pearl (Primary)
    4. Pearsall, Ruth Jane
  101. Iowa, Enumeration District 51-4, Supervisor's District 15, Sheet 3B, Lines 98-100
    1. Mills, Charles Elmer
    2. Lindsey, Effie May
    3. Charles E. Mills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mills, Charles Elmer (Primary)
      2. Lindsey, Effie May (Primary)
  102. Iowa, Enumeration District 55-10, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 2A, Lines 29-32
    1. Robinson, Chester Nathan
    2. Robinson, Mildred I.
    3. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae
    4. Chester N. Robinson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Robinson, Chester Nathan (Primary)
      2. Robinson, Mildred I. (Primary)
      3. Rickabaugh, Maude Mae (Primary)
  103. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 74-80
    1. Watts, William Edward
    2. Watts, Carl Edmond
    3. Allen, Lucinda Jane
    4. Watts, Dorothy
    5. Edd W. Watts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watts, Carl Edmond (Primary)
      2. Allen, Lucinda Jane (Primary)
      3. Watts, Pauline Marie (Primary)
      4. Watts, Dorothy (Primary)
      5. Watts, William Edward (Primary)
    6. Watts, Pauline Marie
  104. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-74, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 12B, Lines 95-98
    1. Moore, Kennett Alvin
    2. Pigg, Mary M.
    3. Kennett A. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pigg, Mary M. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Kennett Alvin (Primary)
  105. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-20, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 8A, Lines 34-37
    1. Straughan, James Orville
    2. Straughan, Shirley Ann
    3. J. Orville Straughan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Straughan, James Orville (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Shirley Ann (Primary)
      3. Shipp, Stella M. (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Donald Eugene (Primary)
    4. Shipp, Stella M.
    5. Straughan, Donald Eugene
  106. Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A
    1. Snyder, Berry Landson
    2. Patterson, John Alvin
    3. Florence K. Doss Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Florence Etta (Primary)
      2. Doss, Leslie Earl (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Lusetta Jane (Primary)
    4. John A. Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, G. Delores (Primary)
      2. Patterson, John Alvin (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Nora Belle (Primary)
    5. Cook, Melissa Ann
    6. Rickard, Lusetta Jane
    7. Doss, Leslie Earl
    8. Berry Snyder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cook, Melissa Ann (Primary)
      2. Snyder, Berry Landson (Primary)
    9. Kerlagon, Florence Etta
    10. Patterson, Nora Belle
    11. Patterson, G. Delores
  107. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 72-74
    1. Englehart, William Phillip
    2. McDowell, LaVerna
    3. Englehart, Clara Grace
    4. Phillip W. Engelhart Household, 1930 Census
      1. Englehart, Clara Grace (Primary)
      2. Englehart, William Phillip (Primary)
      3. McDowell, LaVerna (Primary)
  108. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 43-44
    1. Wright, James William
    2. James W. Wright Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, Malinda Jane (Primary)
      2. Wright, James William (Primary)
    3. Morris, Malinda Jane
  109. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 16B, Lines 56-60
    1. Davis, Goldie Irene
    2. Rubin G. Thompson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thompson, Reuben G. (Primary)
      2. Davis, Clarence Allen (Primary)
      3. Davis, Goldie Irene (Primary)
    3. Thompson, Reuben G.
    4. Davis, Clarence Allen
  110. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 81-88
    1. Ressie E. Hawn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clay, Ida May (Primary)
      2. Hawn, Melvin George (Primary)
      3. Hawn, Ressie Elroy (Primary)
      4. Hawn, James William (Primary)
      5. Hawn, Lester Eugene (Primary)
    2. Hawn, Lester Eugene
    3. Clay, Ida May
    4. Hawn, Melvin George
    5. Hawn, Ressie Elroy
    6. Hawn, James William
  111. Enumeration District 96-133, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 22B
    1. Walton Avenue Boarding House, 1930 Census
      1. Sigman, Ruth A. (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Grace Marguerite (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Grace Marguerite
    3. Sigman, Ruth A.
  112. Iowa, Enumeration District 20-12, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 3, Sheet 2B, Lines 59-60
    1. Burchett, William Cole
    2. William C. Burchett Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dietrich, Sarah Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Burchett, William Cole (Primary)
    3. Dietrich, Sarah Elizabeth
  113. South Dakota, Enumeration District 52-22, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 2, Sheet 16A & 16B, Lines 48-51
    1. Lees, Violet Janet Elizabeth
    2. Diven, A. Fane
    3. A. Fane Diven Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lees, Robert Bisset (Primary)
      2. Diven, A. Fane (Primary)
      3. Lees, Violet Janet Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Lees, Robert Bisset
  114. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 37-41
    1. Skaggs, Stanley Perry
    2. Skaggs, Samuel Perry
    3. Huitt, Hattie Isabel
    4. Samuel T. Skaggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Skaggs, Stanley Perry (Primary)
      2. Skaggs, Samuel Perry (Primary)
      3. Huitt, Hattie Isabel (Primary)
  115. Kansas, Enumeration District 19-4, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-57
    1. Clarence E. Holler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Swan, Ottie Almeron (Primary)
      2. Holler, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      3. Swan, Maud Mable (Primary)
      4. Holler, Richard Elmore (Primary)
      5. Holler, Jack Silton (Primary)
      6. Holler, Clarence Ferol (Primary)
    2. Swan, Ottie Almeron
    3. Holler, Clarence Edward
    4. Swan, Maud Mable
    5. Holler, Jack Silton
    6. Holler, Richard Elmore
    7. Holler, Clarence Ferol
  116. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 36-27
    1. Calvird, Attie Viola
    2. Moore, Charles Lee
    3. Lee Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Charles Lee (Primary)
      2. Calvird, Attie Viola (Primary)
  117. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 51-56
    1. Straughan, Ruby Pearl
    2. Straughan, Wilma A.
    3. Cunningham, Lena M.
    4. Straughan, Ruth Geraldine
    5. Straughan, William Arvell
    6. William A. Straughan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Straughan, Ruth Geraldine (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Lena M. (Primary)
      3. Straughan, William Arvell (Primary)
      4. Straughan, Wilma A. (Primary)
      5. Straughan, William Lester (Primary)
      6. Straughan, Ruby Pearl (Primary)
    7. Straughan, William Lester
  118. MIssouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 86-92
    1. Ray E. Larkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Larkin, Raymond Edward (Primary)
      2. Larkin, Leroy Howard (Primary)
      3. Harris, Coradel (Primary)
      4. Larkin, Caree William (Primary)
    2. Larkin, Raymond Edward
    3. Larkin, Leroy Howard
    4. Larkin, Caree William
    5. Harris, Coradel
  119. Ohio, Enumeration District 31-295, Supervisor's District 24, Sheet 12A, Lines 10-15
    1. Hunter, Alexander Harold
    2. Hunter, Herbert Hoock
    3. Hunter, Celadon Sargent
    4. C. Sargent Hunter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hunter, Celadon Sargent (Primary)
      2. Hunter, Margaret Jane (Primary)
      3. Hunter, Herbert Hoock (Primary)
      4. Hoock, Margaret C. (Primary)
      5. Hunter, Alexander Harold (Primary)
    5. Hunter, Margaret Jane
    6. Hoock, Margaret C.
  120. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 77-78
    1. Forshee, Lester W.
    2. Lester Forshee Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bannister, Lucy Marie (Primary)
      2. Forshee, Lester W. (Primary)
    3. Bannister, Lucy Marie
  121. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Line 50 & Sheet 1B, Lines 51-56
    1. Hollinger, Harry Leon
    2. Hollinger, Charles Harry
    3. Miller, Grace Elizabeth
    4. Hollinger, Lindell Ray
    5. Charles H. Hollinger Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hollinger, Lindell Ray (Primary)
      2. Hollinger, Harry Leon (Primary)
      3. Hollinger, Charles Harry (Primary)
      4. Miller, Grace Elizabeth (Primary)
  122. Texas, Enumeration District 220-58, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 13, Sheet 17A, Lines 5-7
    1. McClary, Prior Lee
    2. Cook, Annie M.
    3. Prior McClary Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClary, Prior Lee (Primary)
      2. Cook, Annie M. (Primary)
  123. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-17, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 6-10
    1. Willard T. Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rickard, Pearl Oletha (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Willard (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Dorris L. (Primary)
    2. Thurman, Dorris L.
    3. Thurman, Willard
    4. Rickard, Pearl Oletha
  124. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 95-98
    1. Reed, Sophia
    2. Sewald, Katherine
    3. Benham, David Henry
    4. David H. Benham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sewald, Katherine (Primary)
      2. Benham, David Henry (Primary)
      3. Reed, Sophia (Primary)
      4. Benham, Wilfred Marion (Primary)
    5. Benham, Wilfred Marion
  125. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-499, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 14, Sheet 1B
    1. T. V. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, Viola F. (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Daisy D. (Primary)
    2. Cunningham, Thompson VanBuren
    3. Cunningham, Bertha Birdie
    4. Cunningham, Daisy D.
    5. Thurman, Viola F.
  126. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 12-15
    1. Lee F. Wunning Household, 1930 Census
      1. Covington, Sarah Jenny (Primary)
      2. Wunning, F. Lee (Primary)
      3. Sifford, Sue Louise (Primary)
    2. Sifford, Sue Louise
    3. Wunning, F. Lee
    4. Covington, Sarah Jenny
  127. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 40-45
    1. Kranawetter, Cora Edna
    2. Kranawetter, Rudolph Reinhold
    3. Wittschieben, Pauline Maria
    4. Kranawetter, Herbert Wilbert
    5. Kranawetter, Joseph Adolph
    6. Adolf J. Kranawetter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kranawetter, Cora Edna (Primary)
      2. Kranawetter, Rudolph Reinhold (Primary)
      3. Wittschieben, Pauline Maria (Primary)
      4. Kranawetter, Herbert Wilbert (Primary)
      5. Kranawetter, Joseph Adolph (Primary)
      6. Kranawetter, Joseph Claus (Primary)
    7. Kranawetter, Joseph Claus
  128. Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B
    1. George Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Slinkard, Mary Alice (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, George W. (Primary)
      3. Fender, Grace (Primary)
      4. Slinkard, James C. (Primary)
      5. Slinkard, James H. (Primary)
      6. Slinkard, Hildon E. (Primary)
      7. Caruthers, Savanna Frances (Primary)
    2. Caruthers, Savanna Frances
    3. Slinkard, Mary Alice
    4. Cunningham, George W.
    5. Fender, Grace
    6. Slinkard, James C.
    7. Slinkard, James H.
    8. Slinkard, Hildon E.
  129. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 70-72
    1. Griffin, Pearl Adeline
    2. Smith, Cecil Dewey
    3. Cecil D. Smith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Cecil Dewey (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Pearl Adeline (Primary)
  130. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 7-12
    1. Hopkins, Velma May
    2. Hopkins, Onno Cruise
    3. Hopkins, Morris G.
    4. Cruise O. Hopkins Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hopkins, Onno Cruise (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Morris G. (Primary)
      3. Hopkins, Harold Vernon (Primary)
      4. Hopkins, Cruise F. (Primary)
      5. Viehman, Carrie (Primary)
      6. Hopkins, Velma May (Primary)
    5. Hopkins, Harold Vernon
    6. Hopkins, Cruise F.
    7. Viehman, Carrie
  131. Minnesota, Enumeration District 67-10, Supervisor's District 11, South Ward, Sheet 24B, Line 58
    1. Edward Rogness, 1930 Census
      1. Rogness, Edward (Primary)
    2. Rogness, Edward
  132. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 34-38
    1. Henry Skaggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Skaggs, Lee R. (Primary)
      2. Martin, Mrytle V. (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Henry Winslow (Primary)
    2. Skaggs, Henry Winslow
    3. Martin, Mrytle V.
    4. Skaggs, Lee R.
  133. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-38
    1. DeClue, Theodore
    2. DeClue, Malcolm
    3. Daugherty, Nellie Christine
    4. DeClue, Paul Leon
    5. DeClue, Harry Joseph
    6. DeClue, Paul E.
    7. Paul L. DeClue Household, 1930 Census
      1. Daugherty, Nellie Christine (Primary)
      2. DeClue, Paul Leon (Primary)
      3. DeClue, Harry Joseph (Primary)
      4. DeClue, Paul E. (Primary)
      5. DeClue, Margie Lee Myra (Primary)
      6. DeClue, Theodore (Primary)
      7. DeClue, Malcolm (Primary)
    8. DeClue, Margie Lee Myra
  134. Iowa, Enumeration District 27-19, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 2, Sheet 12B, Lines 65-66
    1. Moore, Frank Smith
    2. Elliot, Mary Beatrice
    3. Frank S. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Frank Smith (Primary)
      2. Elliot, Mary Beatrice (Primary)
  135. Iowa, Enumeration District 54-28, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 1A, Lines 26-27
    1. Loughridge, James A.
    2. Allsup, Sophie J.
    3. James A. Loughridge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Allsup, Sophie J. (Primary)
      2. Loughridge, James A. (Primary)
  136. Iowa, Enumeration District 27-9, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 2B, Lines 95-98
    1. Wallace, Lloyd McCune
    2. Lloyd M. Wallace Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wallace, Lloyd McCune (Primary)
      2. Moore, Lois (Primary)
      3. Wallace, Melba Louise (Primary)
    3. Moore, Lois
    4. Wallace, Melba Louise
  137. Indiana, Enumeration District 33-20, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 5, Sheet 12B, Lines 73-77
    1. Strong, Laura Amelia
    2. Charles Hamilton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hamilton, Charles (Primary)
      2. Hamilton, Ray (Primary)
      3. Strong, Laura Amelia (Primary)
      4. Hamilton, Hazel (Primary)
    3. Hamilton, Charles
    4. Hamilton, Ray
    5. Hamilton, Hazel
  138. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 93-100
    1. Reynolds, Maggie Mae
    2. Worley, Thelma Irene
    3. Worley, Helen Melissa
    4. Worley, Hazel Bernice
    5. Albert L. Worley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Worley, Hazel Bernice (Primary)
      2. Worley, Thelma Irene (Primary)
      3. Worley, Helen Melissa (Primary)
      4. Worley, Albert Lee (Primary)
      5. Reynolds, Maggie Mae (Primary)
    6. Worley, Albert Lee
  139. Enumeration District 19-692, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 6B
    1. Cecil O. Winkler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Covington, Hazel Eva (Primary)
      2. Winkler, Cecil Otto (Primary)
      3. Winkler, Charles Cecil (Primary)
    2. Winkler, Cecil Otto
    3. Winkler, Charles Cecil
    4. Covington, Hazel Eva
  140. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 81-82
    1. Elmer Dalton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Fingers, Naomi Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Elmer Clarence (Primary)
    2. Fingers, Naomi Elizabeth
    3. Dalton, Elmer Clarence
  141. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 61-64
    1. Ferdinand E. F. Meyer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pose, Pauline Emilie (Primary)
      2. Meyer, William H. (Primary)
      3. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F. (Primary)
      4. Pose, Martha Dorothy (Primary)
    2. Pose, Pauline Emilie
    3. Meyer, William H.
    4. Pose, Martha Dorothy
    5. Meyer, Ferdinand E. F.
  142. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 19-23
    1. Straughan, Jefferson Davis
    2. Rion, Milton E.
    3. Rion, Harold Eugene
    4. Rion, Alvin Milton
    5. Milton Rion Household, 1930 Census
      1. Straughan, Jefferson Davis (Primary)
      2. Rion, Milton E. (Primary)
      3. Rion, Harold Eugene (Primary)
      4. Rion, Alvin Milton (Primary)
      5. Bowyer, Mary Luetta (Primary)
    6. Bowyer, Mary Luetta
  143. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 13-21
    1. Laramore, Harley Matthew
    2. Robert L. Laramore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Laramore, Harley Matthew (Primary)
      2. Laramore, Robert Lee (Primary)
      3. Blankenship, Ruth Mae (Primary)
      4. Laramore, Pauline Viola (Primary)
      5. Laramore, Harold Thomas (Primary)
      6. Laramore, Virginia Lee (Primary)
    3. Laramore, Robert Lee
    4. Blankenship, Ruth Mae
    5. Laramore, Pauline Viola
    6. Laramore, Harold Thomas
    7. Laramore, Virginia Lee
  144. Enumeration District 5-9, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 6B
    1. W. L. McClary Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClary, Walter Levi (Primary)
      2. Houston, Katie (Primary)
    2. Houston, Katie
    3. McClary, Walter Levi
  145. Illinois, Enumeration District 16-1596, Supervisor's District 5, Ward 43, Sheet 2B, Lines 55-56
    1. Moore, Grace C.
    2. Moore, Beulah M.
    3. Grace C. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Grace C. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Beulah M. (Primary)
  146. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 72-74
    1. Varner, Walter John
    2. Walter J. Varner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thornton, Beatrice (Primary)
      2. Varner, Walter John (Primary)
    3. Thornton, Beatrice
  147. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 76-80
    1. Evans, Missouri Ann
    2. John Currington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Evans, Missouri Ann (Primary)
      2. Currington, Paul George (Primary)
      3. Currington, John Hyde (Primary)
      4. Currington, James Eugene (Primary)
      5. Currington, Fred W. (Primary)
    3. Currington, John Hyde
    4. Currington, James Eugene
    5. Currington, Paul George
    6. Currington, Fred W.
  148. Missouri, Enumeration District 50-12, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, 76-85
    1. Byington, Anna
    2. Byington, Archie S.
    3. Dixon, Gus
    4. Byington, Samuel Elsworth
    5. Byington, Lucian D.
    6. Byington, Michael C.
    7. Byington, Samuel M.
    8. Samuel E. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Lucian D. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Samuel M. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Michael C. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Samuel Elsworth (Primary)
      5. Byington, Anna (Primary)
      6. Byington, Archie S. (Primary)
      7. Dixon, Gus (Primary)
  149. Enumeration District 77-34, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 4, Sheet 14A
    1. Ethel Crider, 1930 Census
      1. Crider, Ethel Ferol (Primary)
    2. Crider, Ethel Ferol
  150. Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A
    1. Easter, James Thomas
    2. Tomas J. Easter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Easter, James Thomas (Primary)
      2. Sides, Birdie Roseann (Primary)
      3. Easter, Ila Lillian (Primary)
      4. Easter, Raymond D. (Primary)
      5. Easter, Arlene (Primary)
    3. Sides, Birdie Roseann
    4. Easter, Ila Lillian
    5. Easter, Raymond D.
    6. Easter, Arlene
  151. Washington, Enumeration District 36-1, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 3A, Lines 11-14
    1. Ramey, Margaret
    2. Banks, Harold
    3. Banks, Mark
    4. Emil Sparks Household, 1930 Census
      1. Banks, Mark (Primary)
      2. Banks, Harold (Primary)
      3. Ramey, Margaret (Primary)
      4. Sparks, Emil (Primary)
    5. Sparks, Emil
  152. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-23, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 7A, Lines 44-45
    1. Lautenschlager, Rosa
    2. Nagel, Anton
    3. Anton Nagel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lautenschlager, Rosa (Primary)
      2. Nagel, Anton (Primary)
  153. Missouri, Enumeration District 48-263, Supervisor's District 5, Wheet 5A, Lines 44-48
    1. Hays, Miriam
    2. Jack A. Ellis Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ellis, Stella Lenora (Primary)
      2. Hays, Miriam (Primary)
      3. Ellis, Jasper Albert (Primary)
      4. Hays, Samuel Parker (Primary)
    3. Ellis, Stella Lenora
    4. Ellis, Jasper Albert
    5. Hays, Samuel Parker
  154. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 3A
    1. John H. Cook Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cook, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Buchanan, Margarette Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Buchanan, Margarette Elizabeth
    3. Cook, John Henry
  155. Missouri, Enumeration District 88-23, Supervisor's District 6, Ward 3, Sheet 16B, Lines 60-64
    1. Carter, Joseph C.
    2. Ragsdale, Victoria G.
    3. Carter, Berniece
    4. Joseph Carter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Carter, Berniece (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, John Walter (Primary)
      3. Carter, Joseph C. (Primary)
      4. Ragsdale, Victoria G. (Primary)
    5. Ragsdale, John Walter
  156. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Line 31
    1. Henry Totten, 1930 Census
      1. Totten, Henry Michael (Primary)
    2. Totten, Henry Michael
  157. Enumeration District 42-45, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 12A
    1. Mori, Chiki
    2. Mori, Bert S.
    3. Bert S. Mori Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mori, Chiki (Primary)
      2. Mori, Bert S. (Primary)
  158. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-2
    1. Jackson, William Butler
    2. Sides, Nellie Berniece
    3. William B. Jackson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jackson, William Butler (Primary)
      2. Sides, Nellie Berniece (Primary)
  159. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 89-94
    1. Meyer, Amelia Anna
    2. Green, Margie Amelia
    3. Green, Harold Glenwood
    4. Green, Fred Bertran
    5. Fred B. Green Household, 1930 Census
      1. Meyer, Amelia Anna (Primary)
      2. Green, Margie Amelia (Primary)
      3. Green, Harold Glenwood (Primary)
      4. Green, Fred Bertran (Primary)
  160. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 58-24, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 2B, Lines 58-61
    1. Jones, Clarence Stanley
    2. Jones, Clarence Stanley
    3. Jones, Mildred L.
    4. Clark, Anna Belle
    5. Clarence Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, Clarence Stanley (Primary)
      2. Jones, Mildred L. (Primary)
      3. Jones, Clarence Stanley (Primary)
      4. Clark, Anna Belle (Primary)
  161. Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5B
    1. John Ackman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ackman, Gusta Lorine (Primary)
      2. Ackman, John Milton (Primary)
      3. Sides, Maude May (Primary)
    2. Sides, Maude May
    3. Ackman, John Milton
    4. Ackman, Gusta Lorine
  162. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 57-60
    1. Henry Govoro Household, 1930 Census
      1. Govro, Eleanor G. (Primary)
      2. Govro, Henry William (Primary)
      3. Govro, Clifford W. (Primary)
      4. Ferguson, Gladys (Primary)
    2. Govro, Eleanor G.
    3. Govro, Clifford W.
    4. Govro, Henry William
    5. Ferguson, Gladys
  163. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-114, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 22, Sheet 16A, Lines 27-31
    1. Malcolm Dabbs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dabbs, Arthur Glen (Primary)
      2. Dabbs, James Malcolm (Primary)
      3. Dabbs, Jack Norville (Primary)
    2. Dabbs, Jack Norville
    3. Dabbs, Arthur Glen
    4. Dabbs, James Malcolm
  164. Missouri, Enumeration District 42-6, Supervisor's District 10, Ward 1, Sheet 13B, Lines 92-95
    1. James Swaggert Household, 1930 Census
      1. Packard, Martha Anderson (Primary)
      2. Swaggart, James Blaine Jr. (Primary)
      3. Swaggert, Nancy Belle (Primary)
      4. Swaggart, James Blaine (Primary)
    2. Swaggart, James Blaine Jr.
    3. Swaggart, James Blaine
    4. Packard, Martha Anderson
    5. Swaggert, Nancy Belle
  165. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 22-24
    1. Pennington, Audrie J.
    2. Henry Pennington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pennington, Audrie J. (Primary)
      2. Pennington, Henry Howard (Primary)
      3. Mann, Millie Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Mann, Millie Elizabeth
    4. Pennington, Henry Howard
  166. Enumeration District 62-31, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 5B
    1. Pearson, Leatrice Rebecca
    2. Pearson, John F.
    3. Wymore, Blanche L.
    4. John F. Pearson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wymore, Blanche L. (Primary)
      2. Pearson, Donald L. (Primary)
      3. Pearson, John Lewis (Primary)
      4. Pearson, John F. (Primary)
      5. Pearson, Leatrice Rebecca (Primary)
    5. Pearson, Donald L.
    6. Pearson, John Lewis
  167. Nebraska, Enumeration District 59-4, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 73-74
    1. Daly, Dorothy Lena
    2. Cloyde E. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Daly, Dorothy Lena (Primary)
      2. Moore, Cloyd Chancy (Primary)
    3. Moore, Cloyd Chancy
  168. Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 23B
    1. Holmes, Emmett H.
    2. William M. Cruncleton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cruncleton, George Ora (Primary)
      2. Cruncleton, Jennie Mae (Primary)
      3. Cruncleton, William Mortimer (Primary)
      4. Ashburn, Caroline Pearl (Primary)
    3. Cruncleton, George Ora
    4. Calvird, Arthur Emmett
    5. Ashburn, Caroline Pearl
    6. Zolman, Elsie Lillian
    7. Cruncleton, Jennie Mae
    8. Johnson, Cora Mae
    9. Zolman, Alma Myrtle
    10. Zolman, John Calvird
    11. Holmes, William A.
    12. Cruncleton, William Mortimer
    13. Arthur E. Calvird Household, 1930 Census
      1. Zolman, Wilma Lee (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Alma Myrtle (Primary)
      3. Zolman, John Calvird (Primary)
      4. Calvird, Arthur Emmett (Primary)
      5. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian (Primary)
      6. Zolman, Elsie Lillian (Primary)
    14. Syrus H. Holmes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Emmett H. (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Cora Mae (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Paul Sylvester (Primary)
      4. Holmes, Cyrus Henderson (Primary)
      5. Holmes, August Leroy (Primary)
      6. Holmes, William A. (Primary)
    15. Holmes, Cyrus Henderson
    16. Holmes, August Leroy
    17. Calvird, Myrtle Vivian
    18. Zolman, Wilma Lee
    19. Holmes, Paul Sylvester
  169. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-14, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 81-85
    1. Kerr, Pearl May
    2. Oakes, Grant William
    3. Oakes, Lola Belle
    4. Oakes, Glenna M.
    5. Grant W. Oakes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Oakes, Lola Belle (Primary)
      2. Oakes, Grant William (Primary)
      3. Oakes, Glenna M. (Primary)
      4. Kerr, Pearl May (Primary)
  170. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-16, Supervisor's District 12, Ward 2, Sheet 20A, Lines 41-43
    1. Norris, Homer Ellsworth
    2. Horace G. Norris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Norris, Horace Greeley (Primary)
      2. Hackley, Emma Mary (Primary)
      3. Norris, Homer Ellsworth (Primary)
    3. Norris, Horace Greeley
    4. Hackley, Emma Mary
  171. Missouri, Enumeration District 81-3, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 7A, Lines 5-6
    1. William A. Dean Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dean, William Albert (Primary)
      2. Haas, Alma Margaret (Primary)
    2. Haas, Alma Margaret
    3. Dean, William Albert
  172. Enumeration District 46-32, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 5B
    1. Morrow, Wayne Amon
    2. Wayne Morrow, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Wayne Amon (Primary)
  173. Illinois, Enumeration District 57-22, Supervisor's District 15, Sheet 16A, Lines 19-23
    1. Ellsworth, Melissa Ellen
    2. Strong, Elvin Hollis
    3. Strong, Hollis Richard
    4. Hollis Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Elmer Lee (Primary)
      2. Strong, Elvin Hollis (Primary)
      3. Strong, Bert Jessy (Primary)
      4. Strong, Hollis Richard (Primary)
      5. Ellsworth, Melissa Ellen (Primary)
    5. Strong, Elmer Lee
    6. Strong, Bert Jessy
  174. North Dakota, Enumeration District 9-36, Supervisor's District 5, Precinct 16, Sheet 12A, Lines 49-50 & Sheet 12B, Lines 51-52
    1. Vought, Marilla Etta
    2. Hazel Elliott Household, 1930 Census
      1. Vought, Marilla Etta (Primary)
      2. Carey, Hazel E. E. (Primary)
    3. Carey, Hazel E. E.
  175. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-156, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 24, Sheet 27B, Lines 62-66
    1. William Crepps Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ransom, Mabel (Primary)
      2. Crepps, Donald L. (Primary)
      3. Crepps, William Cleve (Primary)
    2. Crepps, Donald L.
    3. Crepps, William Cleve
    4. Ransom, Mabel
  176. Missouri, Enumeration District 81-6, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3A, Lines 7-12
    1. Haas, Walter Ernest
    2. Adams, Mary Z.
    3. Haas, Otto Frank
    4. Haas, Johann George III
    5. Walter E. Haas Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haas, Walter Ernest (Primary)
      2. Haas, Otto Frank (Primary)
      3. Haas, Johann George III (Primary)
      4. Adams, Mary Z. (Primary)
  177. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 16-21
    1. Shannon, Cynthia Manora
    2. Shannon, Burette Barber
    3. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah
    4. Shannon, Lewis Cole
    5. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr.
    6. Louis C. Shannon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shannon, Nola Velera (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Lewis Cole (Primary)
      3. Shannon, Homer Sigman Jr. (Primary)
      4. Shannon, Cynthia Manora (Primary)
      5. Shannon, Burette Barber (Primary)
      6. Sigman, Cynthia Manorah (Primary)
    7. Shannon, Nola Velera
  178. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 35-40
    1. Ruppel, Walter Henry
    2. Ruppel, Harlan A.
    3. Sauer, Annie J.
    4. Walter H. Ruppel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ruppel, Walter Henry (Primary)
      2. Sauer, Annie J. (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Percy H. (Primary)
      4. Ruppel, Harlan A. (Primary)
    5. Ruppel, Percy H.
  179. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 63-14, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 2B, Lines 61-62
    1. Newton A. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Newton Armiti (Primary)
      2. Watts, Frances Mary (Primary)
    2. Watts, Frances Mary
    3. Byington, Newton Armiti
  180. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 71-72
    1. Noland, Luella Cordelia
    2. Luella C. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Noland, Lillie A. (Primary)
      2. Noland, Luella Cordelia (Primary)
    3. Noland, Lillie A.
  181. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A
    1. Tom Horton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Horton, Thomas George (Primary)
      2. Horton, Frances (Primary)
    2. George Cleve Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cleve, Mildred (Primary)
      2. Cleve, Allie Lois (Primary)
      3. Cleve, George A. (Primary)
      4. Cleve, Florence (Primary)
      5. Cleve, Helen Marie (Primary)
      6. Cleve, Ruth Georgia (Primary)
      7. Miller, Theresa Amanda (Primary)
    3. John M. Doss Household, 1930 Census
      1. Zolman, Lucy Jane (Primary)
      2. Doss, John M. (Primary)
    4. Cleve, George A.
    5. Miller, Theresa Amanda
    6. Haynes, John
    7. Cleve, Allie Lois
    8. John Haynes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haynes, John (Primary)
      2. Horn, Mary Eugenia (Primary)
      3. Haynes, Lucy Horn (Primary)
    9. Horton, Frances
    10. Cleve, Florence
    11. Cleve, Mildred
    12. Walter Cleve Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cleve, Walter William (Primary)
      2. Grandsinger, Gertrude Leona (Primary)
    13. Cleve, Helen Marie
    14. Horn, Mary Eugenia
    15. Grandsinger, Gertrude Leona
    16. Cleve, Ruth Georgia
    17. Haynes, Lucy Horn
    18. Cleve, Walter William
    19. Zolman, Lucy Jane
    20. Doss, John M.
    21. Horton, Thomas George
  182. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 35-9, Supervisor's District 2, Ward 3, Sheet 10B, Lines 87-92
    1. Willard H. AuBuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Cyrile Francis (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Willard Henry (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, John Lazelle (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Paul Leslie (Primary)
      5. Mohr, Essie Mae (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Thomas Willard (Primary)
    2. AuBuchon, Thomas Willard
    3. AuBuchon, Cyrile Francis
    4. AuBuchon, Willard Henry
    5. AuBuchon, John Lazelle
    6. AuBuchon, Paul Leslie
    7. Mohr, Essie Mae
  183. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 29-30
    1. Mitchell, Casper Lee
    2. Agnew, Bessie R.
    3. Casper Mitchell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mitchell, Casper Lee (Primary)
      2. Agnew, Bessie R. (Primary)
  184. Enumeration District 7-9, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 13B
    1. Denver P. Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Sarah Major (Primary)
      2. Graham, Lillian May (Primary)
      3. Graham, Denver Pierre (Primary)
    2. Graham, Lillian May
    3. Graham, Denver Pierre
    4. Moore, Sarah Major
  185. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 35-36
    1. Rosener, George Washington
    2. Elders, Cynthia Louise
    3. George W. Rosner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rosener, George Washington (Primary)
      2. Elders, Cynthia Louise (Primary)
  186. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 2B, Lines 57-63
    1. Stevenson, Hugh Roy
    2. Stevenson, Lars Meredith
    3. Stevenson, Roy Gladish
    4. H. Roy Stevenson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stevenson, Hugh Roy (Primary)
      2. Stevenson, Lars Meredith (Primary)
      3. Stevenson, Roy Gladish (Primary)
      4. Gladish, Lulu Emma (Primary)
      5. Stevenson, Robert Louis (Primary)
      6. Stevenson, Roberta Louise (Primary)
      7. Stevenson, John Alpheus (Primary)
    5. Gladish, Lulu Emma
    6. Stevenson, Robert Louis
    7. Stevenson, Roberta Louise
    8. Stevenson, John Alpheus
  187. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 95-100 & Sheet 2A, Line 1
    1. Talley, Rufus Bennonia
    2. Rufus B. Talley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harbison, Viola Mae (Primary)
      2. Talley, Rufus Bennonia (Primary)
    3. Harbison, Viola Mae
  188. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 45-55
    1. Lore, Everett Laverne
    2. Hawkins, Fannie Elizabeth
    3. Lore, Andrew
    4. Lore, Rozella
    5. Fannie E. Easter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lore, Rozella (Primary)
      2. Easter, Rhoda Edna M. (Primary)
      3. Easter, Louis Vernon (Primary)
      4. Easter, John Durwood (Primary)
      5. Easter, Estella M (Primary)
      6. Lore, Everett Laverne (Primary)
      7. Lore, Andrew (Primary)
      8. Hawkins, Fannie Elizabeth (Primary)
      9. Lore, Georgia Annabelle (Primary)
    6. Easter, Rhoda Edna M.
    7. Lore, Georgia Annabelle
    8. Easter, Louis Vernon
    9. Easter, John Durwood
    10. Easter, Estella M
  189. New York, Enumeration District 39-33, Supervisor's District 16, Ward 5, Sheet 4B, Line 54
    1. Fenella Ainslie, 1930 Census
      1. Ainslie, Fenella Clara (Primary)
    2. Ainslie, Fenella Clara
  190. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-10, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 7A, Lines 1-3
    1. Alice DeGuire Household, 1930 Census
      1. DeGuire, Everett John (Primary)
      2. Lumsford, Alice (Primary)
    2. DeGuire, Everett John
    3. Lumsford, Alice
  191. Missouri, Enumeration District 7-8, Supervisor's District 10, Sheet 4A, Lines 25-27
    1. Workman, Cloice Kenley
    2. Workman, Robert Carrol
    3. Cloice Workman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Workman, Cloice Kenley (Primary)
      2. Workman, Robert Carrol (Primary)
      3. Walker, Myrtle Lavonne (Primary)
    4. Walker, Myrtle Lavonne
  192. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 21A, Lines 22-26
    1. McNeely, Fern F.
    2. Clyde E. McKee Household, 1930 Census
      1. McKee, Clyde Eugene Jr. (Primary)
      2. McNeely, Fern F. (Primary)
      3. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr. (Primary)
    3. McKee, Clyde Eugene Jr.
    4. McKee, Clyde Eugene Sr.
  193. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 46-50
    1. Shannon, Isaac Stanton
    2. Isaac S. Shannon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stange, Otto Ernst (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Isaac Stanton (Primary)
      3. Stange, Hilda Ann (Primary)
    3. Stange, Hilda Ann
    4. Stange, Otto Ernst
  194. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 83-84
    1. Silas G. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kelly, Emma (Primary)
      2. Sides, Silas Green (Primary)
    2. Kelly, Emma
    3. Sides, Silas Green
  195. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 21-25
    1. AuBuchon, Adolph Abraham
    2. AuBuchon, Andrew J.
    3. AuBuchon, Mabel M.
    4. AuBuchon, Ernest Joseph
    5. Adolph A. Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Andrew J. (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Mabel M. (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Ernest Joseph (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Robert Joseph Sr. (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Adolph Abraham (Primary)
    6. AuBuchon, Robert Joseph Sr.
  196. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-26, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 7A, Lines 15-18
    1. Mungle, James Isaac
    2. Reeder, Susan C.
    3. James Mungle Household, 1930 Census
      1. Reeder, Susan C. (Primary)
      2. Mungle, James Isaac (Primary)
  197. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 22B, Lines 55-56
    1. Holmes, Thelma Christine
    2. Albert Mills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mills, Albert Lafayette (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Thelma Christine (Primary)
    3. Mills, Albert Lafayette
  198. Iowa, Enumeration District 73-26, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 8B, Line 90
    1. Graham, Victor
    2. Victor Graham, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Victor (Primary)
  199. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-8, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 12-13
    1. Allen, Tabitha Missouri
    2. Kinnaman, Sterling S.
    3. Sterling S. Kinnaman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Allen, Tabitha Missouri (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, Sterling S. (Primary)
  200. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14B, Lines 61-63
    1. Grandhomme, Katherine Barbara
    2. Emmett Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Emmett Walter (Primary)
      2. Grandhomme, Katherine Barbara (Primary)
    3. Pinkston, Emmett Walter
  201. Missouri, Enumeration District 112-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 55-61
    1. Nelson, Nanny Irene
    2. Nelson, William Junior
    3. Nelson, Chester Dwight
    4. Nelson, Daisy Madeleine
    5. Strickland, Anna Bell
    6. Nelson, Harry Lavern
    7. William Nelson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Nelson, Chester Dwight (Primary)
      2. Nelson, Daisy Madeleine (Primary)
      3. Nelson, Harry Lavern (Primary)
      4. Nelson, William (Primary)
      5. Nelson, Nanny Irene (Primary)
      6. Strickland, Anna Bell (Primary)
      7. Nelson, William Junior (Primary)
    8. Nelson, William
  202. Missouri, Enumeration District 47-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 13-17
    1. Worley, Susie Irene
    2. Worley, Dorothy Viola
    3. David A. Worley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Worley, Dorothy Viola (Primary)
      2. Worley, David Andrew (Primary)
      3. Mann, Ollie Belle (Primary)
      4. Worley, Susie Irene (Primary)
    4. Worley, David Andrew
    5. Mann, Ollie Belle
  203. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 68-74
    1. Rickard, William Jewel
    2. Pearman, Velma E.
    3. Rickard, William Dudley
    4. Rickard, Carl Vernon
    5. William D. Rickard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pearman, Velma E. (Primary)
      2. Rickard, William Dudley (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Carl Vernon (Primary)
      4. Cooksey, Delia D. (Primary)
      5. Rickard, William Jewel (Primary)
    6. Cooksey, Delia D.
  204. Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A
    1. Lee S. Forshee Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Forshee, Leeman Smith (Primary)
      3. Forshee, Mary Lee (Primary)
    2. Forshee, Leeman Smith
    3. Forshee, Mary Lee
    4. Holmes, Lucy Gertrude
  205. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 1-4
    1. Bowyer, Hester Elizabeth Genevieve
    2. Bowyer, Robert Nelson
    3. Bowyer, Elvis Winferd
    4. Shannon, Jessie Ann
    5. Robert M. Bowyer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bowyer, Hester Elizabeth Genevieve (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Jessie Ann (Primary)
      3. Bowyer, Robert Nelson (Primary)
      4. Bowyer, Elvis Winferd (Primary)
  206. Missouri, Enumeration District 2-4, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 89-93
    1. Schweikhardt, Frederick Nile
    2. Conner, Emma May
    3. Schweikhardt, Louie Paul
    4. Schweikhardt, Floyd Alvin
    5. Emma M. Schweikhardt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schweikhardt, Frederick Nile (Primary)
      2. Conner, Emma May (Primary)
      3. Schweikhardt, Louie Paul (Primary)
      4. Schweikhardt, Floyd Alvin (Primary)
  207. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 5-11
    1. Mills, Cletus H.
    2. Underwood, Etta Belle
    3. Henry B. Mills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Underwood, Etta Belle (Primary)
      2. Mills, Henry B. (Primary)
      3. Mills, Lillian Olivette (Primary)
      4. Mills, Troy B. (Primary)
      5. Mills, Clifford Eugene (Primary)
      6. Kennon, Sylvia Esther (Primary)
      7. Mills, Cletus H. (Primary)
    4. Mills, Henry B.
    5. Mills, Clifford Eugene
    6. Mills, Troy B.
    7. Kennon, Sylvia Esther
    8. Mills, Lillian Olivette
  208. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 15-19
    1. John F. Poston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, Pearl Ann (Primary)
      2. Poston, John Lewis (Primary)
      3. Poston, Glenwood Burnett (Primary)
    2. Poston, John Lewis
    3. Poston, Glenwood Burnett
    4. Morris, Pearl Ann
  209. Enumeration District 30-21, Supervisor's District 10, Sheet 15A
    1. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg
    2. Hudson, Rose Angelina
    3. Henry H. Barnes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barnes, Henry Hazelrigg (Primary)
      2. Hudson, Rose Angelina (Primary)
  210. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-28, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 22-28
    1. Yancey, William Henry
    2. Yancey, Rose
    3. Yancey, Winfred
    4. Wiley, Sarah Caroline
    5. Yancey, George E. Sr.
    6. Henry Yancey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Yancey, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Yancey, Rose (Primary)
      3. Yancey, Winfred (Primary)
      4. Yancey, George E. Sr. (Primary)
      5. Yancey, Dubart (Primary)
      6. Wiley, Sarah Caroline (Primary)
    7. Yancey, Dubart
  211. Enumeration District 46-24, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 3A
    1. Morrow, Lyle Homer
    2. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth
    3. Homer E. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Howard Sylvester (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Lyle Homer (Primary)
      3. Oskerson, Grace Elizabeth H. (Primary)
      4. Morrow, Homer Ellsworth (Primary)
    4. Morrow, Howard Sylvester
    5. Oskerson, Grace Elizabeth H.
  212. New York, Enumeration District 51-51, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 5, Sheet 5A, Lines 13-15
    1. Fred Bennett Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bennett, Frederick Dewitt (Primary)
      2. Eaton, Mary Viola (Primary)
      3. Bennett, Graydon Charles (Primary)
    2. Eaton, Mary Viola
    3. Bennett, Graydon Charles
    4. Bennett, Frederick Dewitt
  213. Michigan, Enumeration District 92-581, Supervisor's District 22, Ward 17, Sheet 3A, Lines 37-40
    1. John Jarrell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Forshee, Mabel E. (Primary)
      2. Jarrell, John Macready (Primary)
      3. Jarrell, Vernon Lee (Primary)
    2. Jarrell, John Macready
    3. Jarrell, Vernon Lee
    4. Forshee, Mabel E.
  214. Enumeration District 4-28, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A
    1. Agans, John Wesley
    2. Mongar, Elizabeth L.
    3. John W. Agans Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mongar, Elizabeth L. (Primary)
      2. Agans, John Wesley (Primary)
  215. Ohio, Enumeration District 18-112, Supervisor's District 6, Ward 8, Sheet 1A, Lines 16-22
    1. Byington, Fidelis I.
    2. Irvan Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Irvin (Primary)
      2. Williams, Cora Florentine (Primary)
      3. Byington, Irvena C. (Primary)
      4. King, Carl Henry Jr. (Primary)
      5. Byington, Leona H. (Primary)
      6. Byington, Fidelis I. (Primary)
    3. Williams, Cora Florentine
    4. Byington, Irvena C.
    5. Byington, Irvin
    6. King, Carl Henry Jr.
    7. Byington, Leona H.
  216. Texas, Enumeration District 152-13, Supervisor's District 7, Ward 1, Sheet 10A, Lines 15-17
    1. Bill E. Edwards Household, 1930 Census
      1. Edwards, Everett William (Primary)
      2. Bonds, Arra Mae (Primary)
    2. Bonds, Arra Mae
    3. Edwards, Everett William
  217. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 59-62
    1. Cash, Loss Haile
    2. Cash, Loss Albert
    3. Moon, Annie E.
    4. Loss Cash Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cash, Loss Albert (Primary)
      2. Cash, Loss Haile (Primary)
      3. Moon, Annie E. (Primary)
  218. Iowa, Enumeration District 27-19, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 2, Sheet 12B, Lines 67-69
    1. Vernon A. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Vernon A. (Primary)
      2. Smith, Mergie Edna (Primary)
    2. Smith, Mergie Edna
    3. Moore, Vernon A.
  219. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 33-36
    1. Lawson, Carl Amos
    2. Lawson, Don Charles
    3. Carl A. Lawson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lawson, Don Charles (Primary)
      2. Lawson, Carl Amos (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Gladys Geraldine (Primary)
    4. Skaggs, Gladys Geraldine
  220. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9B, Lines 98-100
    1. Noland, Pearl N.
    2. McLain, Lawrence Jefferson
    3. Laurence McLain Household, 1930 Census
      1. McLain, Lawrence Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Noland, Pearl N. (Primary)
  221. South Dakota, Enumeration District 42-11, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 1B, Lines 73-76
    1. Remme, Agnes
    2. Ona Crawford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crawford, Ona Wheatley (Primary)
      2. Remme, Agnes (Primary)
    3. Crawford, Ona Wheatley
  222. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 17-24
    1. Horton, Milburn
    2. Furry, Zora Marzella
    3. Horton, Ima Jean
    4. Horton, Harold E.
    5. Lee E. Horton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Horton, Ima Jean (Primary)
      2. Horton, Harold E. (Primary)
      3. Horton, Milburn (Primary)
      4. Furry, Zora Marzella (Primary)
      5. Horton, Othel Eugene (Primary)
      6. Horton, Glenda (Primary)
      7. Horton, Leander Ernest (Primary)
    6. Horton, Othel Eugene
    7. Horton, Glenda
    8. Horton, Leander Ernest
  223. Enumeration District 54-28, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 2A
    1. Morrow, Oren Mac
    2. Warrick, Nellie May
    3. Morrow, Albert Lee
    4. Oren M. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Armstrong, Alice Maurine (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Oren Mac (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Albert Lee (Primary)
      4. Warrick, Nellie May (Primary)
    5. Armstrong, Alice Maurine
  224. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 87-88
    1. Arthur D. Cotner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Arthur D. (Primary)
      2. Miller, Dovie Estella (Primary)
    2. Miller, Dovie Estella
    3. Cotner, Arthur D.
  225. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 95-98
    1. Keel, Edith Mabel
    2. Sigman, Marvin Lee
    3. Marvin L. Sigman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Keel, Edith Mabel (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Marvin Lee (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Irma Lee (Primary)
    4. Sigman, Irma Lee
  226. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 12-18
    1. Rion, Lorene Ollie
    2. Wood, Bertha
    3. Rion, Firman O.
    4. Rion, Nora Edith
    5. Rion, Martha Bernice
    6. Rion, Oscar Antoine
    7. Oscar A. Rion Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rion, Firman O. (Primary)
      2. Wood, Bertha (Primary)
      3. Rion, Nora Edith (Primary)
      4. Rion, Martha Bernice (Primary)
      5. Rion, Oscar Antoine (Primary)
      6. Rion, Lorene Ollie (Primary)
  227. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11A, Lines 33-37
    1. Treaster, Oscar Franklin
    2. Treaster, Edna Mae
    3. Graf, Gina Elzora
    4. John B. Treaster Household, 1930 Census
      1. Treaster, Oscar Franklin (Primary)
      2. Treaster, Edna Mae (Primary)
      3. Graf, Gina Elzora (Primary)
      4. Treaster, John Benjamin (Primary)
      5. Treaster, Flora Marie (Primary)
    5. Treaster, John Benjamin
    6. Treaster, Flora Marie
  228. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-30, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 2B, Lines 57-58
    1. Benson, Eldora D.
    2. Graham, Henry Jefferson
    3. Henry J. Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Benson, Eldora D. (Primary)
      2. Graham, Henry Jefferson (Primary)
  229. Michigan, Enumeration District 63-137, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 99-100
    1. MacDonald, Howard Isaac
    2. Howard I. MacDonald Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Della M (Primary)
      2. MacDonald, Howard Isaac (Primary)
    3. Cotner, Della M
  230. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-510, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 18, Sheet 10B, Lines 94-99
    1. Sides, Eva L.
    2. Walker, Esther E.
    3. Walker, Paul H.
    4. Walker, Manning
    5. Manning Walker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Walker, Esther E. (Primary)
      2. Walker, Paul H. (Primary)
      3. Walker, Manning (Primary)
      4. Walker, Lois Agusta (Primary)
      5. Sides, Eva L. (Primary)
    6. Walker, Lois Agusta
  231. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-11, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 4B, Lines 51-57
    1. Wroughton, Lorna Elberta
    2. Wroughton, Leland Glen
    3. McAninch, Clara Melvina
    4. Charles E. Wroughton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wroughton, Lorna Elberta (Primary)
      2. Wroughton, Leland Glen (Primary)
      3. McAninch, Clara Melvina (Primary)
      4. Wroughton, Charles Ellsworth (Primary)
      5. Wroughton, Alma Faye (Primary)
    5. Wroughton, Charles Ellsworth
    6. Wroughton, Alma Faye
  232. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-24, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 30-34
    1. Duncan, Maggie Elizabeth
    2. Seel, Herbert Eugene
    3. Spray, John Henry Vernon
    4. John Seel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Spray, John Henry Vernon (Primary)
      2. Seel, Herbert Eugene (Primary)
      3. Seel, Mabel Lorene (Primary)
      4. Seel, John Ewen (Primary)
      5. Duncan, Maggie Elizabeth (Primary)
    5. Seel, John Ewen
    6. Seel, Mabel Lorene
  233. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 92-93
    1. John Debrusky Household, 1930 Census
      1. Magura, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. DeBrusky, John (Primary)
    2. Magura, Elizabeth
    3. DeBrusky, John
  234. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 16B, Lines 71-74
    1. Lem Bowers Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bowers, Lemuel Everett (Primary)
      2. Bowers, Everett Charles (Primary)
      3. Covington, Ethel May (Primary)
      4. Bowers, Ray A. Sr. (Primary)
    2. Bowers, Lemuel Everett
    3. Bowers, Ray A. Sr.
    4. Bowers, Everett Charles
    5. Covington, Ethel May
  235. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 39-44
    1. Landolt, Joseph Fred
    2. Landolt, Fred Joseph Jr.
    3. Landolt, Reva Eileen
    4. Landolt, Iva Louise
    5. Landolt, Ruby Ione
    6. Fred J. Landolt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Landolt, Reva Eileen (Primary)
      2. Landolt, Iva Louise (Primary)
      3. Landolt, Ruby Ione (Primary)
      4. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione (Primary)
      5. Landolt, Joseph Fred (Primary)
      6. Landolt, Fred Joseph Jr. (Primary)
    7. Cruncleton, Rosa Ione
  236. Nebraska, Enumeration District 28-12, Supervisor's District 7, Ward 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 14-24
    1. Jones, Mattie Lucille
    2. Berry, Mauda Agnes
    3. Jones, Helen Patricia
    4. Jones, Doris Ilene
    5. Arthur M. Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, Doris Ilene (Primary)
      2. Jones, Helen Patricia (Primary)
      3. Jones, Arthur LeRoy (Primary)
      4. Jones, Arthur McKay (Primary)
      5. Berry, Mauda Agnes (Primary)
      6. Watson, Ira Vernon (Primary)
      7. Jones, Mattie Lucille (Primary)
    6. Jones, Arthur LeRoy
    7. Jones, Arthur McKay
    8. Watson, Ira Vernon
  237. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B, Lines 70-71
    1. Pinkston, Sarah Ann
    2. Reeder, John Clinton
    3. John C. Reeder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Sarah Ann (Primary)
      2. Reeder, John Clinton (Primary)
  238. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 2A, Lines 1-3
    1. Pinkston, Woodrow Stanford
    2. Pinkston, Lawrence Edward
    3. Lawrence E. Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. David, Josephine Phillipine (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, James William (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Lawrence Edward (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Dorothy Vera (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Woodrow Stanford (Primary)
    4. David, Josephine Phillipine
    5. Pinkston, James William
    6. Pinkston, Dorothy Vera
  239. Washington, Enumeration District 17-35, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 17B, Lines 90-96
    1. Anderson, Luna Estelle
    2. Maxwell, Paul M.
    3. Maxwell, Hope
    4. Maxwell, William R.
    5. Maxwell, Estella Anna
    6. William R. Maxell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Maxwell, Paul M. (Primary)
      2. Maxwell, Hope (Primary)
      3. Anderson, Luna Estelle (Primary)
      4. Maxwell, William R. (Primary)
      5. Maxwell, Estella Anna (Primary)
  240. Indiana, Enumeration District 27-35, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 6B, Lines 88-89
    1. Strong, Leona Ethelind
    2. Troyer, Moses Stanley
    3. Moses Troyer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Troyer, Moses Stanley (Primary)
      2. Strong, Leona Ethelind (Primary)
  241. California, Enumeration District 24-27, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 7B, Lines 75-77
    1. Whitlock, Jesse Leroy
    2. Jesse Whitlock Household, 1930 Census
      1. Whitlock, Jesse Leroy (Primary)
      2. Whitlock, Ernestine Teresa (Primary)
      3. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn (Primary)
    3. Bay, Estella Edna Kathryn
    4. Whitlock, Ernestine Teresa
  242. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 1B, Lines 64-66
    1. Sides, Mildred G.
    2. John Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, John (Primary)
      2. Sides, Mildred G. (Primary)
    3. Sides, John
  243. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-431, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 10, Sheet 18B, Lines 72-78
    1. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice
    2. Ira Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Paul Warren (Primary)
      2. Byington, Ira Clark (Primary)
      3. Skaggs, Wilford D. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Harry Eugene (Primary)
      5. Skaggs, Pearl Beatrice (Primary)
    3. Byington, Paul Warren
    4. Byington, Ira Clark
    5. Skaggs, Wilford D.
    6. Byington, Harry Eugene
  244. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 20B, Lines 83-87
    1. James A. Allen Household, 1930 Census
      1. McLain, Ollie Lorene (Primary)
      2. Allen, Anna Louise (Primary)
      3. Allen, James Alfred (Primary)
      4. Allen, Elvira Irene (Primary)
    2. Allen, James Alfred
    3. Allen, Elvira Irene
    4. Allen, Anna Louise
    5. McLain, Ollie Lorene
  245. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 58-34, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 53-55
    1. Clark, Gilbert Mills
    2. Gilbert Clark Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clark, Gilbert Mills (Primary)
      2. Clark, Opal Marie (Primary)
    3. Clark, Opal Marie
  246. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 76-77
    1. Eaton, John Thomas
    2. Eaton, John S.
    3. John T. Eaton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Eaton, John S. (Primary)
      2. Eaton, John Thomas (Primary)
  247. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 48-50
    1. Reynolds, Robert Leslie
    2. Reynolds, Reuben Lester
    3. Abernathy, Dora May
    4. Ruben L. Reynolds Household, 1930 Census
      1. Reynolds, Robert Leslie (Primary)
      2. Reynolds, Reuben Lester (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Dora May (Primary)
  248. Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 2B
    1. Cotner, Lucy
    2. Whitledge, Lois Jean
    3. Whitledge, Grace
    4. Whitledge, James Lewis
    5. Alexander C. Whitledge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Whitledge, James Lewis (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Lucy (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Lois Jean (Primary)
      5. Whitledge, Grace (Primary)
    6. Whitledge, Alexander Christopher
  249. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-24, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 53-57
    1. Graf, Frank Hardin
    2. Graf, Clara Belle
    3. Gegg, Elizabeth
    4. Frank Graf Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gegg, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Graf, Clara Belle (Primary)
      3. Graf, Leeman Edward (Primary)
      4. Graf, Rolla Roscoe (Primary)
      5. Graf, Frank Hardin (Primary)
    5. Graf, Leeman Edward
    6. Graf, Rolla Roscoe
  250. Oregon, Enumeration District 5-16, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2A
    1. Banks, Leona Mae
    2. Taylor, Ray Monroe
    3. Taylor, Walter Delmar
    4. Leona M. Taylor Household, 1930 Census
      1. Banks, Leona Mae (Primary)
      2. Taylor, Ray Monroe (Primary)
      3. Taylor, Walter Delmar (Primary)
  251. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 34-38
    1. John W. Bayer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hogenmiller, Catherine Otilla (Primary)
      2. Bayer, John William (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Earl Andrew (Primary)
    2. Bayer, John William
    3. Hogenmiller, Catherine Otilla
    4. Bayer, Earl Andrew
  252. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 10-19
    1. House, Anna T.
    2. Rosener, Geneva Pearl
    3. House, Harvey Joshua
    4. House, Charles Alfred
    5. Josh H. House Household, 1930 Census
      1. House, Harvey Joshua (Primary)
      2. House, Charles Alfred (Primary)
      3. Davis, Pearl Jeanette (Primary)
      4. House, Howard Benjamin (Primary)
      5. House, Lavada Bell (Primary)
      6. House, Anna T. (Primary)
      7. Rosener, Geneva Pearl (Primary)
    6. Davis, Pearl Jeanette
    7. House, Howard Benjamin
    8. House, Lavada Bell
  253. Ohio, Enumeration District 24-16, Supervisor's District 16, Ward 3, Sheet 7A, Lines 14-17
    1. Hyer, Mary Lanis
    2. Moore, Homer David
    3. Homer D. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, David Earl (Primary)
      2. Hyer, Mary Lanis (Primary)
      3. Moore, Homer David (Primary)
    4. Moore, David Earl
  254. Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4B
    1. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    2. McClard, Eula
    3. Minton, Louise
    4. Leslie Cotner, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Carl Leslie (Primary)
    5. Cotner, Louis Clyde
    6. Cotner, Carl Leslie
    7. Ray Cotner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Oscar Raymond (Primary)
      2. Lovas, Hazel (Primary)
    8. Cotner, Willie
    9. Cotner, Oscar Raymond
    10. McClard, Clarence Dennis
    11. Cotner, Betty Jane
    12. Clyde Cotner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Minton, Louise (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Leo Ellis (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Lewis Oscar (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Louis Clyde (Primary)
      5. Cotner, Betty Jane (Primary)
    13. McClard, Agnes M.
    14. Cotner, Lewis Oscar
    15. McClard, Lola
    16. Cotner, Leo Ellis
    17. Oscar McLard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Willie (Primary)
      2. McClard, Agnes M. (Primary)
      3. McClard, Eula (Primary)
      4. McClard, Lola (Primary)
      5. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
      6. McClard, Clarence Dennis (Primary)
    18. Lovas, Hazel
  255. Iowa, Enumeration District 32-14, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 5A, Lines 28-29
    1. Palmer, David V.
    2. Hawkins, Adeline Perry
    3. David V. Palmer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Palmer, David V. (Primary)
      2. Hawkins, Adeline Perry (Primary)
  256. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 33-36
    1. Caldwell, William Arthur
    2. Caldwell, William Arthur Jr.
    3. Caldwell, Harvey James
    4. W. A. Caldwell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Caldwell, William Arthur (Primary)
      2. Motley, Mabel Evelyn (Primary)
      3. Caldwell, William Arthur Jr. (Primary)
      4. Caldwell, Harvey James (Primary)
    5. Motley, Mabel Evelyn
  257. Missouri, Enumeration District 81-8, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 6B, Line 55
    1. Ellen Earles, 1930 Census
      1. Presley, Lucretia Ellen (Primary)
    2. Presley, Lucretia Ellen
  258. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 8-11
    1. Strong, Mary Adella
    2. Wunning, Frederick Wilhelm
    3. Fred W. Wunning Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Mary Adella (Primary)
      2. Wunning, Frederick Wilhelm (Primary)
  259. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 43-45
    1. Baxter, Lettie
    2. Gallagher, Louis
    3. George Gallagher Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gallagher, George (Primary)
      2. Baxter, Lettie (Primary)
      3. Gallagher, Louis (Primary)
    4. Gallagher, George
  260. Enumeration District 43-21, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 2A
    1. Adams, John Lee
    2. Adams, Helen Leona
    3. Adams, Raymond Earnest
    4. White, Grace Malinda
    5. John L. Adams Household, 1930 Census
      1. Adams, Raymond Earnest (Primary)
      2. White, Grace Malinda (Primary)
      3. Adams, John Lee (Primary)
      4. Adams, Helen Leona (Primary)
  261. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 26-32
    1. Conway, Grover Paul
    2. Conway, James Medford
    3. Conway, Robert Gene
    4. Conway, John Merritt Jr.
    5. Conway, John Merrit
    6. John M. Conway Household, 1930 Census
      1. Conway, John Merritt Jr. (Primary)
      2. Conway, John Merrit (Primary)
      3. Conway, Willie Benton (Primary)
      4. Pigg, Sylvia Almeda (Primary)
      5. Conway, Robert Gene (Primary)
      6. Conway, Grover Paul (Primary)
      7. Conway, James Medford (Primary)
    7. Pigg, Sylvia Almeda
    8. Conway, Willie Benton
  262. Missouri, Enumeration District 81-8, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 6A, Line 14
    1. Mary J. Lenox, 1930 Census
      1. Earls, Mary Jane (Primary)
    2. Earls, Mary Jane
  263. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 53-57
    1. Oran Holdman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Calvert, Rebecca Jane (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Naomi Mayce (Primary)
      3. Holdman, Oran Jerome (Primary)
    2. Daugherty, Naomi Mayce
    3. Calvert, Rebecca Jane
    4. Holdman, Oran Jerome
  264. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-8, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 6A, Lines 46-49
    1. Bingenheimer, William Franklin
    2. Bingenheimer, Clarence A.
    3. W. F. Bingenheimer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bingenheimer, William Franklin (Primary)
      2. Bingenheimer, Clarence A. (Primary)
      3. Sievers, Gusta Minnie (Primary)
    4. Sievers, Gusta Minnie
  265. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14B, Lines 56-60
    1. Grandhomme, Phillip Jacob G.
    2. Falk, Mary Magdaline
    3. Grandhomme, Clara
    4. Philip J. Grandhomme Household, 1930 Census
      1. Grandhomme, Phillip Jacob G. (Primary)
      2. Grandhomme, Jacob Peter (Primary)
      3. Grandhomme, Clara (Primary)
      4. Falk, Mary Magdaline (Primary)
    5. Grandhomme, Jacob Peter
  266. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-7, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10B, Lines 79-83
    1. Kinnaman, Minnie Edith
    2. Kinnaman, David Oliver
    3. D. O. Kinnaman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kinnaman, Minnie Edith (Primary)
      2. Kinnaman, David Oliver (Primary)
      3. Harty, Jesse James (Primary)
    4. Harty, Jesse James
  267. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 8-11
    1. Crepps, Lloyd G.
    2. Ransom, Elizabeth N.
    3. Lloyd G. Crepps Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ransom, Elizabeth N. (Primary)
      2. Crepps, Paul Eugene (Primary)
      3. Crepps, Lloyd G. (Primary)
    4. Crepps, Paul Eugene
  268. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 30-14, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 55-59
    1. Crooks, Cecil Charles
    2. Shaw, Susie Elizabeth
    3. Crooks, Mary Elizabeth
    4. Crooks, Curtis Epheidarah
    5. C. C. Crooks Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crooks, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Susie Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Crooks, Cecil Charles (Primary)
      4. Crooks, Curtis Epheidarah (Primary)
  269. Kansas, Enumeration District 19-4, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3B, Lines 60-63
    1. Edwards, Emma L.
    2. Paris C. Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Edwards, Emma L. (Primary)
      2. Graham, Paris Clifton (Primary)
    3. Graham, Paris Clifton
  270. Iowa, Enumeration District 13-22, Supervisor's District 5, Sheet 3B
    1. Little, Cora Blanche
    2. Earl C. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Earl C. (Primary)
      2. Wright, Henrietta (Primary)
      3. Little, Cora Blanche (Primary)
    3. Moore, Earl C.
    4. Wright, Henrietta
  271. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 39-42
    1. Cunningham, Lowell R.
    2. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton
    3. Lawrence M. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, Myrtle Edith (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, Lowell R. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Lawrence Milton (Primary)
    4. Patterson, Myrtle Edith
  272. Minnesota, Enumeration District 17-2, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 3B
    1. Carey, Arlow Wallace
    2. Carey, Madelyn Mary
    3. Carey, Hazel Enid
    4. Wallace H. Carey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Carey, Madelyn Mary (Primary)
      2. Carey, Arlow Wallace (Primary)
      3. Carey, Hazel Enid (Primary)
      4. Sykora, Mary (Primary)
      5. Carey, Wallace Harvey (Primary)
    5. Carey, Wallace Harvey
    6. Sykora, Mary
  273. Iowa, Lines 30-31
    1. Witt, Joseph Earl
    2. Linsley, Jessie
    3. Earl Witt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Linsley, Jessie (Primary)
      2. Witt, Joseph Earl (Primary)
  274. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 1-7
    1. Sides, Myrtle May
    2. John Baker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Baker, Marjorie Louise (Primary)
      2. Sides, Myrtle May (Primary)
      3. Baker, Edna Irene (Primary)
      4. Baker, John W. (Primary)
    3. Baker, Edna Irene
    4. Baker, Marjorie Louise
    5. Baker, John W.
  275. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 16B, Lines 56-62
    1. Ward, Milford Burdette
    2. Ward, John Henry
    3. Ward, Gordon Lynn
    4. Ward, Grace Mae
    5. Snyder, Nellie Elnora
    6. John H. Ward Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ward, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Ward, Gordon Lynn (Primary)
      3. Ward, Grace Mae (Primary)
      4. Snyder, Nellie Elnora (Primary)
      5. Ward, Milford Burdette (Primary)
  276. Missouri, Enumeration District 78-9, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 1, Sheet 4A, Lines 39-46
    1. J. Cleveland McDaniel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hastings, Harriet Luna (Primary)
      2. McDaniel, Joseph Cleveland (Primary)
      3. McDaniel, James Austin Sr. (Primary)
      4. McDaniel, Thelma Irene (Primary)
      5. McDaniel, Jeanette (Primary)
    2. Hastings, Harriet Luna
    3. McDaniel, Jeanette
    4. McDaniel, Joseph Cleveland
    5. McDaniel, James Austin Sr.
    6. McDaniel, Thelma Irene
  277. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 25A, Lines 10-11
    1. Schreiner, Rosa
    2. Rosa Schroeder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schreiner, Rosa (Primary)
      2. Schroeder, Gilbert Charles (Primary)
    3. Schroeder, Gilbert Charles
  278. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-10, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 6A, Lines 11-19
    1. Witt, Elsie Belle
    2. Clarence Tucker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tucker, Clarence N. (Primary)
      2. Tucker, Darlene Clara (Primary)
      3. Witt, Elsie Belle (Primary)
    3. Tucker, Clarence N.
    4. Tucker, Darlene Clara
  279. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 76-80
    1. Highley, Tessa Ella
    2. Val J. McClanahan Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClanahan, Valentine James (Primary)
      2. Highley, Tessa Ella (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Florence Asberne (Primary)
    3. McClanahan, Florence Asberne
    4. McClanahan, Valentine James
  280. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 88-91
    1. John P. Mell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Meyer, Christine Louise (Primary)
      2. Mell, Lucille M. (Primary)
      3. Mell, John Peter (Primary)
      4. Mell, Glenwood Francis (Primary)
    2. Meyer, Christine Louise
    3. Mell, Lucille M.
    4. Mell, Glenwood Francis
    5. Mell, John Peter
  281. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-20, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 7B, Lines 57-64
    1. Cunningham, Harvey Lee
    2. Smith, Silas Swank
    3. Smith, Frances Alberta
    4. Frissell, Harry Wilson
    5. Harvey L. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Frissell, Harry Wilson (Primary)
      2. Smith, Frances Alberta (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Leona May (Primary)
      4. Cunningham, Harvey Lee (Primary)
      5. Smith, Silas Swank (Primary)
    6. Cunningham, Leona May
  282. Iowa, Enumeration District 88-2, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 20B, Lines 88-90
    1. Harry Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Harry (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Wanda Mae (Primary)
    2. Johnston, Wanda Mae
    3. Graham, Harry
  283. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 68-70
    1. Harvey J. Hughes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hughes, George H. (Primary)
      2. Hughes, James Harvey (Primary)
      3. Hughes, Blanche (Primary)
    2. Hughes, James Harvey
    3. Hughes, Blanche
    4. Hughes, George H.
  284. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 53-9, Supervisor's District 3, Ward 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 14-19
    1. C. Charles Groom Household, 1930 Census
      1. Groom, George Edward (Primary)
      2. Groom, Betty Joe (Primary)
      3. Groom, Jackman A. (Primary)
      4. Groom, Charles Edward (Primary)
      5. Green, Zella May (Primary)
    2. Green, Zella May
    3. Groom, George Edward
    4. Groom, Jackman A.
    5. Groom, Betty Joe
    6. Groom, Charles Edward
  285. Enumeration District 51-23, Supervisor's District 10, Ward 3, Sheet 7A
    1. Robert P. Foster Household, 1930 Census
      1. Foster, Robert Porter (Primary)
      2. Long, Oda Magnolia (Primary)
      3. Foster, Augustus L. (Primary)
    2. Foster, Augustus L.
    3. Foster, Robert Porter
    4. Long, Oda Magnolia
  286. Arkansas, Enumeration District 70-5, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 2, Sheet 22B, Lines 52-57
    1. Kinder, Jean Elizabeth
    2. J. Claude Thompson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kinder, Jean Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Morton, Virginia Marie (Primary)
      3. Thompson, John Claude (Primary)
    3. Morton, Virginia Marie
    4. Thompson, John Claude
  287. Texas, Enumeration District 82-1, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 4A, Lines 5-6
    1. Strong, Alva Rexford
    2. Alvie R. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Alva Rexford (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Susan Francis (Primary)
    3. Thompson, Susan Francis
  288. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-326, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 5A, Lines 5-9
    1. Bell, Laura Eleanor
    2. Laura Earls Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bell, Laura Eleanor (Primary)
      2. Earls, Virgil Victor (Primary)
      3. White, Muriel (Primary)
    3. Earls, Virgil Victor
    4. White, Muriel
  289. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-14, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 86-87
    1. Oakes, Jacob Philetus
    2. John P. Oakes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Taton, Victoria Philomaine (Primary)
      2. Oakes, Jacob Philetus (Primary)
    3. Taton, Victoria Philomaine
  290. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 21-24
    1. Bartch, Samuel Jacob
    2. Bartch, Roy Edwin
    3. Bartch, James Carl
    4. Samuel J. Bartch Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bartch, Lessie G. (Primary)
      2. Bartch, Roy Edwin (Primary)
      3. Bartch, Samuel Jacob (Primary)
      4. Bartch, James Carl (Primary)
    5. Bartch, Lessie G.
  291. Missouri, Enumeration District 59-9, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 1A, Lines 2-7
    1. Johnson, Ocey Clarina
    2. Kincaid, Francis M.
    3. Kincaid, George Wesley
    4. George W. Kincaid Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kincaid, George Wesley (Primary)
      2. Kincaid, Silas Russell (Primary)
      3. Johnson, Sarah M. (Primary)
      4. Kincaid, Francis M. (Primary)
      5. Johnson, Ocey Clarina (Primary)
    5. Kincaid, Silas Russell
    6. Johnson, Sarah M.
  292. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 3-15
    1. Roux, Oscar
    2. Roux, Juanita Mildred
    3. Oscar Roux Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hamburg, Sophia Carolyn (Primary)
      2. Roux, Leonard Hubert (Primary)
      3. Roux, Oscar (Primary)
      4. Roux, Juanita Mildred (Primary)
    4. Hamburg, Sophia Carolyn
    5. Roux, Leonard Hubert
  293. New York, Enumeration District 51-45, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 1, Sheet 4B, Lines 83-84
    1. Myrtle L. Chapman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Waterman, Myrtle L. (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Rozella Myrtle (Primary)
    2. Chapman, Rozella Myrtle
    3. Waterman, Myrtle L.
  294. Missouri, Enumeration District 35-11, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 93-97
    1. Tatum, Ira Bragg
    2. Ira B. Tatum Household, 1930 Census
      1. Callicott, Elizabeth Alice (Primary)
      2. Tatum, Ira Bragg (Primary)
      3. Graham, Polly (Primary)
    3. Graham, Polly
    4. Callicott, Elizabeth Alice
  295. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 67-75
    1. Stegall, Willard
    2. Stegall, William Houston
    3. Stegall, Floyd J.
    4. Stegall, Cecil C.
    5. Stegall, Roy William
    6. William H. Stegall Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stegall, William Houston (Primary)
      2. Stegall, Cecil C. (Primary)
      3. Stegall, Floyd J. (Primary)
      4. Stegall, Roy William (Primary)
      5. Meeker, Grace Angeline (Primary)
      6. Stegall, Willard (Primary)
    7. Meeker, Grace Angeline
  296. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 3, Sheet 17A, Lines 39-40
    1. Hays, Bernard W.
    2. Bernard W. Hays Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tant, Eula Martha (Primary)
      2. Hays, Bernard W. (Primary)
    3. Tant, Eula Martha
  297. Arizona, Enumeration District 1-22, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2A, Lines 46-49
    1. Worley, Minnie Mintha
    2. Lloyd, Joseph Dixon
    3. Joseph D. Lloyd Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lloyd, Joseph Dixon (Primary)
      2. Worley, Minnie Mintha (Primary)
  298. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-2, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 9A, Lines 17-21
    1. Rockers, Josephine Elizabeth
    2. Rockers, Daniel W.
    3. Rockers, Lucy M.
    4. Guyn, James R.
    5. James R. Guyn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rockers, Daniel W. (Primary)
      2. Rockers, Lucy M. (Primary)
      3. Guyn, James R. (Primary)
      4. Hellen, Josephine Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Rockers, Josephine Elizabeth (Primary)
    6. Hellen, Josephine Elizabeth
  299. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B
    1. William P. Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mann, William Perry (Primary)
      2. Sanders, Anne Pernecie (Primary)
    2. Edward Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mann, William Lowell (Primary)
      2. Mann, Lucille Edna (Primary)
      3. Mann, Luther Edward (Primary)
      4. Mann, George Edward (Primary)
      5. Mann, Lena (Primary)
      6. Akins, Tolitha Catherine (Primary)
    3. Mann, Lena
    4. Mann, William Lowell
    5. Sanders, Anne Pernecie
    6. Mann, George Edward
    7. Mann, Luther Edward
    8. Mann, Lucille Edna
    9. Akins, Tolitha Catherine
    10. Mann, William Perry
  300. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 42-46
    1. Saffell, Naomi M.
    2. Richardson, Susie Urania
    3. Saffell, Vernon M.
    4. Saffell, William Riley
    5. William R. Saffell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Richardson, Susie Urania (Primary)
      2. Saffell, Vernon M. (Primary)
      3. Saffell, William Riley (Primary)
      4. Saffell, Naomi M. (Primary)
      5. Saffell, William Opal (Primary)
    6. Saffell, William Opal
  301. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-472, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 13, Sheet 20A, Lines 15-21
    1. Carl L. Boyd Household, 1930 Census
      1. Boyd, Irene Katherine (Primary)
      2. Boyd, Carl Leo (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Frieda Elsie (Primary)
      4. Boyd, Genevieve Helen (Primary)
      5. Boyd, Oliver Kenneth (Primary)
      6. Boyd, Rayford Leslie (Primary)
    2. Boyd, Irene Katherine
    3. Boyd, Carl Leo
    4. Wilson, Frieda Elsie
    5. Boyd, Oliver Kenneth
    6. Boyd, Genevieve Helen
    7. Boyd, Rayford Leslie
  302. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 25-31
    1. Keel, Myrtle Letitia
    2. Keel, John L.
    3. Emmit T. Heck Household, 1930 Census
      1. Heck, William Thomas (Primary)
      2. Heck, Emmet Thomas (Primary)
      3. Keel, Myrtle Letitia (Primary)
      4. Keel, John L. (Primary)
    4. Heck, Emmet Thomas
    5. Heck, William Thomas
  303. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 75-80
    1. Burch, Alice Melinda
    2. Thurman, George Dewey
    3. Thurman, Dewey J.
    4. Thurman, William Berry
    5. Thurman, Teddy Warren
    6. William Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, William Berry (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Teddy Warren (Primary)
      3. Baker, Margaret (Primary)
      4. Burch, Alice Melinda (Primary)
      5. Thurman, Dewey J. (Primary)
      6. Thurman, George Dewey (Primary)
    7. Baker, Margaret
  304. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 7-17
    1. Boyd, Arthur Lee
    2. Arthur L. Boyd Household, 1930 Census
      1. Waller, Hattie Mae (Primary)
      2. Boyd, Mary Ellen (Primary)
      3. Boyd, Leodel A. (Primary)
      4. Bailey, Ellen Barbara (Primary)
      5. Boyd, David P. (Primary)
      6. Boyd, Austin W. (Primary)
      7. Boyd, Georgia (Primary)
      8. Boyd, Arthur Lee (Primary)
      9. Boyd, Alvin J. (Primary)
    3. Boyd, Leodel A.
    4. Boyd, Alvin J.
    5. Waller, Hattie Mae
    6. Boyd, Mary Ellen
    7. Bailey, Ellen Barbara
    8. Boyd, David P.
    9. Boyd, Georgia
    10. Boyd, Austin W.
  305. Enumeration District 27-7, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 4A
    1. Mills, Ellen Geraldine
    2. Mills, Gladys M.
    3. Oscar A. Mills Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mills, Oscar Arden (Primary)
      2. Mills, Ronald L. (Primary)
      3. Mills, Gladys M. (Primary)
      4. Marshall, Blanche Nettie (Primary)
      5. Mills, Ellen Geraldine (Primary)
    4. Mills, Ronald L.
    5. Mills, Oscar Arden
    6. Marshall, Blanche Nettie
  306. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14B, Lines 96-100
    1. Boehle, Elizabeth Alma
    2. Boehle, Irma C.
    3. Boehle, John Linus
    4. Papin, Grace Mary
    5. Boehle, John Hubert
    6. John Boehle Household, 1930 Census
      1. Boehle, John Linus (Primary)
      2. Papin, Grace Mary (Primary)
      3. Boehle, John Hubert (Primary)
      4. Boehle, Elizabeth Alma (Primary)
      5. Boehle, Irma C. (Primary)
  307. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Line 70
    1. Mary J. LaPort, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Mary Jane (Primary)
    2. Byington, Mary Jane
  308. Enumeration District 80-30, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 5A
    1. Morrow, Kenneth Ivan
    2. Morrow, Elma Louise
    3. Morrow, Juanita Marie
    4. Strong, Ethel Mae
    5. Morrow, Donald Wayne
    6. Morrow, Cleon Eldred
    7. Morrow, Loren Ellis
    8. Morrow, Ervin Edward
    9. Ervin E. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Kenneth Ivan (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Elma Louise (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Juanita Marie (Primary)
      4. Strong, Ethel Mae (Primary)
      5. Morrow, Donald Wayne (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Cleon Eldred (Primary)
      7. Morrow, Loren Ellis (Primary)
      8. Morrow, Ervin Edward (Primary)
      9. Morrow, Marjorie Elaine (Primary)
    10. Morrow, Marjorie Elaine
  309. Texas, Enumeration District 82-2, Supervisor's District 21, Precinct 1, Sheet 11B, Lines 81-82
    1. Strong, Eugene Howard
    2. Eugene H. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Eugene Howard (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Jo M. (Primary)
    3. Mitchell, Jo M.
  310. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 87-88
    1. Sikes, Thomas Newton
    2. Thomas Sikes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sikes, Thomas Newton (Primary)
      2. Pullen, Mary Cornelia (Primary)
    3. Pullen, Mary Cornelia
  311. Enumeration District 40-23, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 5A
    1. Woods, Selma D.
    2. Selma D. Woods Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Emily Anise (Primary)
      2. Woods, Selma D. (Primary)
    3. Morrow, Emily Anise
  312. South Dakota, Enumeration District 22-1, Supervisor's District 5, Ward 1, Sheet 1A, Lines 21-22
    1. Chandler, George Theolus
    2. George T. Chandler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chandler, George Theolus (Primary)
      2. Chandler, Thomas Melvin (Primary)
    3. Chandler, Thomas Melvin
  313. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-18, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 12B, Lines 75-84
    1. Barlow, Jessie Mitchel
    2. Barlow, Wiley Clifton
    3. Jess Barlow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barlow, Wiley Clifton (Primary)
      2. Barlow, Lucille (Primary)
      3. Barlow, Bessie (Primary)
      4. Watson, Mamie G. (Primary)
      5. Barlow, Mary Magdelene (Primary)
      6. Barlow, Essie (Primary)
      7. Barlow, Jessie Mitchel (Primary)
    4. Barlow, Lucille
    5. Watson, Mamie G.
    6. Barlow, Bessie
    7. Barlow, Mary Magdelene
    8. Barlow, Essie
  314. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 66-67
    1. Hughes, Debbie Ann
    2. Grayson, Roy Dudley
    3. Debby A. Grayson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hughes, Debbie Ann (Primary)
      2. Grayson, Roy Dudley (Primary)
  315. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 42-50
    1. Bayer, Sophia Rose
    2. Lone Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Mayme (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Curtis F (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Robert Earl (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Fred J. (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Clyde A. (Primary)
      6. Pinkston, Lone (Primary)
      7. Pinkston, Virginia M. (Primary)
      8. Pinkston, Beulah Marie (Primary)
      9. Bayer, Sophia Rose (Primary)
    3. Pinkston, Mayme
    4. Pinkston, Curtis F
    5. Pinkston, Robert Earl
    6. Pinkston, Fred J.
    7. Pinkston, Clyde A.
    8. Pinkston, Lone
    9. Pinkston, Virginia M.
    10. Pinkston, Beulah Marie
  316. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-22, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 3, Sheet 3A, Lines 14-19
    1. Byington, Edward
    2. Hill, Mattie Irene
    3. Ed Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Bernice (Primary)
      2. Byington, Edward (Primary)
      3. Hill, Mattie Irene (Primary)
      4. Byington, Earl Hill (Primary)
    4. Byington, Bernice
    5. Byington, Earl Hill
  317. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 41-44
    1. Mann, Velma
    2. Mann, Andrew Jackson
    3. Mann, Ann
    4. Johnson, Emma
    5. Andrew Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Johnson, Emma (Primary)
      2. Mann, Velma (Primary)
      3. Mann, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      4. Mann, Ann (Primary)
  318. Enumeration District 101-2, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 2A
    1. Davis, Minnie Grace
    2. Noland, Anna Geraldine
    3. Walter Noland Household, 1930 Census
      1. Davis, Minnie Grace (Primary)
      2. Noland, Anna Geraldine (Primary)
      3. Sides, Willis Monroe (Primary)
      4. Noland, Walter (Primary)
      5. Noland, Eldon Page (Primary)
    4. Sides, Willis Monroe
    5. Noland, Walter
    6. Noland, Eldon Page
  319. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 3-6
    1. Pinkston, Iva G.
    2. Pinkston, William Ross
    3. McClanahan, Mary Ann
    4. Pinkston, Jerome
    5. William Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, William Ross (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Iva G. (Primary)
      3. McClanahan, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Jerome (Primary)
  320. Illinois, Enumeration District 50-48, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 22B, Lines 58-61
    1. Aimone, Lucy
    2. Morello, Charles J.
    3. Charles Morello Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morello, Charles J. (Primary)
      2. Aimone, Lucy (Primary)
      3. Morello, Virginia J. (Primary)
      4. Morello, Bernard Carl (Primary)
    4. Morello, Virginia J.
    5. Morello, Bernard Carl
  321. Iowa, Enumeration District 43-4, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 3B, Lines 93-99 & Sheet 4A, Lines 1-2
    1. Kersten, Miriam Ruth
    2. Schuelzky, Martha Marie
    3. Kersten, Edward Frederick
    4. Kersten, Charles Frederick
    5. Edward F. Kersten Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, Edward Frederick (Primary)
      2. Kersten, Charles Frederick (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Lauren Ellis (Primary)
      4. Kersten, Lois Martha (Primary)
      5. Kersten, Lloyd Wesley (Primary)
      6. Kersten, Karol Edward (Primary)
      7. Kersten, Kenneth Schuelzky (Primary)
      8. Schuelzky, Martha Marie (Primary)
      9. Kersten, Miriam Ruth (Primary)
    6. Kersten, Lauren Ellis
    7. Kersten, Lois Martha
    8. Kersten, Lloyd Wesley
    9. Kersten, Karol Edward
    10. Kersten, Kenneth Schuelzky
  322. Illinois, Enumeration District 54-30, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 7A, Lines 13-16
    1. Holler, Letitia
    2. Bowman, Mary Jane
    3. Holler, Claude D.
    4. Wilson, Reade C.
    5. Jane Holler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holler, Letitia (Primary)
      2. Holler, Claude D. (Primary)
      3. Wilson, Reade C. (Primary)
      4. Bowman, Mary Jane (Primary)
  323. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 62-71
    1. Thomasson, Carl David
    2. Thomasson, Edith Irene
    3. Carl D. Thomasson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thomasson, Carl David (Primary)
      2. Thomasson, Edith Irene (Primary)
      3. Thomasson, Paul David (Primary)
      4. Thomasson, Shelton Cook (Primary)
    4. Thomasson, Shelton Cook
    5. Thomasson, Paul David
  324. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 83-86
    1. Menge, Milton Christopher Jr.
    2. Menge, Milton Christopher Sr.
    3. Sides, Wilma C.
    4. Milton Menge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Menge, Milton Christopher Jr. (Primary)
      2. Menge, Milton Christopher Sr. (Primary)
      3. Sides, Wilma C. (Primary)
  325. Enumeration District 96-36, Supervisor's District 8, Sheets 19B & 20A
    1. Kerlagon, Andrew Perry
    2. Kerlagon, Ernest David
    3. Kerlagon, Lawrence Raymond
    4. Ernest Kerlagon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kerlagon, Andrew Perry (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Iva Bernice (Primary)
      3. Kerlagon, Ernest David (Primary)
      4. Kerlagon, Lawrence Raymond (Primary)
    5. Holmes, Iva Bernice
  326. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-22, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 3, Sheet 3A, Lines 33-35
    1. Blaylock, Evelyn
    2. Blaylock, Ernest E.
    3. Zolman, Emma Mae
    4. Ernest Blaylock Household, 1930 Census
      1. Blaylock, Evelyn (Primary)
      2. Blaylock, Ernest E. (Primary)
      3. Zolman, Emma Mae (Primary)
  327. Missouri, Enumeration District 2-4, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 1B, Line 88
    1. Schweikhardt, Joseph Howard
    2. Howard Schweikhardt, 1930 Census
      1. Schweikhardt, Joseph Howard (Primary)
  328. Minnesota, Enumeration District 27-268, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 1B, Lines 68-74
    1. Strong, Helena Devona
    2. Wilkie, Leonard Sr.
    3. Wilkie, Wayne George
    4. Wilkie, Leonard Jr.
    5. Leonard Wilkie, Sr. Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wilkie, Wayne George (Primary)
      2. Wilkie, Leonard Jr. (Primary)
      3. Wilkie, Madeline Doris (Primary)
      4. Strong, Helena Devona (Primary)
      5. Wilkie, Robert Leo (Primary)
      6. Wilkie, Leonard Sr. (Primary)
    6. Wilkie, Madeline Doris
    7. Wilkie, Robert Leo
  329. Iowa, Enumeration District 77-85, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 8, Sheet 13A, Lines 17-20
    1. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua
    2. Parker, Sarah Effie
    3. Dysinger, Corliss Earl
    4. Elmer Dysinger Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dysinger, Dorothy Lucille (Primary)
      2. Dysinger, Elmer Joshua (Primary)
      3. Dysinger, Corliss Earl (Primary)
      4. Parker, Sarah Effie (Primary)
    5. Dysinger, Dorothy Lucille
  330. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-552, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 24, Sheet 4B, Lines 70-76
    1. Gahr, Virginia Mary
    2. Haas, Dorothy Ella
    3. Williams, Ella Marie
    4. Haas, Hermann Alvin
    5. Gahr, Evelyn Ann
    6. Haas, Kenneth Herman
    7. Haas, Harold Williams
    8. Herman A. Haas Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haas, Hermann Alvin (Primary)
      2. Gahr, Evelyn Ann (Primary)
      3. Haas, Kenneth Herman (Primary)
      4. Haas, Harold Williams (Primary)
      5. Williams, Ella Marie (Primary)
      6. Gahr, Virginia Mary (Primary)
      7. Haas, Dorothy Ella (Primary)
  331. Missouri, Enumeration District 47-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B, Lines 74-75
    1. Callison, Emeline
    2. Emma Funk Household, 1930 Census
      1. Funk, Emory Otto (Primary)
      2. Callison, Emeline (Primary)
    3. Funk, Emory Otto
  332. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 36-39
    1. George Hughes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hughes, George Edward (Primary)
      2. Byers, Beula W. (Primary)
    2. Byers, Beula W.
    3. Hughes, George Edward
  333. Iowa, Enumeration District 60-13, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 3, Sheet 9B
    1. Charles Agans Household, 1930 Census
      1. Agans, Charles Summers (Primary)
      2. Osgood, Rose A. (Primary)
    2. Osgood, Rose A.
    3. Agans, Charles Summers
  334. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 47-49
    1. Pernoud, Addie Harriett
    2. Saffell, Bertha Emma
    3. Saffell, Emmett Raymond
    4. Addie Saffell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pernoud, Addie Harriett (Primary)
      2. Saffell, Bertha Emma (Primary)
      3. Saffell, Emmett Raymond (Primary)
  335. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 79-86
    1. Mabery, Burl W.
    2. Mabery, Juanita Doris
    3. Mabery, Ralph Tillman
    4. Mabery, Norma Lee
    5. Govro, Velma A.
    6. Mabery, Virgil Carl
    7. Ralph T. Mabery Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mabery, Ralph Tillman (Primary)
      2. Mabery, Norma Lee (Primary)
      3. Govro, Velma A. (Primary)
      4. Mabery, Shirley Jean (Primary)
      5. Mabery, Virgil Carl (Primary)
      6. Mabery, Juanita Doris (Primary)
      7. Mabery, Burl W. (Primary)
    8. Mabery, Shirley Jean
  336. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Lines 47-49
    1. Craft, Lora Nancy
    2. Freeland Casteel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Casteel, Freeland D. (Primary)
      2. Craft, Lora Nancy (Primary)
      3. Casteel, Leslie Willard (Primary)
    3. Casteel, Freeland D.
    4. Casteel, Leslie Willard
  337. Oregon, Enumeration District 26-138, Supervisor's District 3, Election Precinct 142, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-4
    1. Terry, Charlotte Rebecca
    2. Moore, Althea Audrey
    3. Edwin L. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Edwin Lawrence (Primary)
      2. Moore, Althea Audrey (Primary)
      3. Terry, Charlotte Rebecca (Primary)
    4. Moore, Edwin Lawrence
  338. Missouri, Enumeration District 47-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 16A, Lines 9-16
    1. King, Eula Maxine
    2. Jones, Emma Viola
    3. King, Ira Mavin
    4. King, Andrew Dalton
    5. King, Howard James
    6. King, Wilma Bernice
    7. Andrew D. King Household, 1930 Census
      1. King, Andrew Dalton (Primary)
      2. King, Howard James (Primary)
      3. King, Ira Mavin (Primary)
      4. King, Wilma Bernice (Primary)
      5. King, Heiro S. (Primary)
      6. King, Clarence Herbert (Primary)
      7. King, Eula Maxine (Primary)
      8. Jones, Emma Viola (Primary)
    8. King, Heiro S.
    9. King, Clarence Herbert
  339. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 7B, Lines 52-55
    1. Morton, Wanda Louise
    2. Snider, Floy Augusta
    3. Morton, Oliver Wilson
    4. Morton, Evelyn Lorene
    5. Oliver W. Morton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Snider, Floy Augusta (Primary)
      2. Morton, Evelyn Lorene (Primary)
      3. Morton, Oliver Wilson (Primary)
      4. Morton, Wanda Louise (Primary)
  340. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9A, Lines 37-46
    1. Politte, Gene Charles
    2. Bayless, Florence Emma
    3. Politte, Walter Alfred
    4. Politte, Leonard Walter
    5. Politte, James Roy
    6. Politte, Juanita Marie
    7. Politte, Rose Mary
    8. Walter Politte Household, 1930 Census
      1. Politte, Walter Alfred (Primary)
      2. Politte, James Roy (Primary)
      3. Politte, Juanita Marie (Primary)
      4. Politte, Rose Mary (Primary)
      5. Politte, Mary Eileen (Primary)
      6. Politte, Leonard Walter (Primary)
      7. Politte, Robert W. (Primary)
      8. Politte, Dorothy Janice (Primary)
      9. Politte, Gene Charles (Primary)
      10. Bayless, Florence Emma (Primary)
    9. Politte, Mary Eileen
    10. Politte, Robert W.
    11. Politte, Dorothy Janice
  341. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-340, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 6, Sheet 14A, Lines 32-34
    1. Byington, Grace Marie
    2. Edward F. Heaton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Grace Marie (Primary)
      2. Heaton, Edward Franklin Sr. (Primary)
      3. Heaton, Edward Franklin Jr. (Primary)
    3. Heaton, Edward Franklin Jr.
    4. Heaton, Edward Franklin Sr.
  342. Enumeration District 46-8, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 1A
    1. Douglas, Mary Florence
    2. Morrow, Leander Dennis
    3. Morrow, Ora
    4. Leander D. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Ora (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Mary Florence (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Leander Dennis (Primary)
  343. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 17-23
    1. Moyer, Bertie Mae
    2. Huitt, William Gladstone
    3. William G. Huitt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moyer, Bertie Mae (Primary)
      2. Huitt, William Gladstone (Primary)
      3. Huitt, Robert Linn (Primary)
    4. Huitt, Robert Linn
  344. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 32-35
    1. Feezor, Helen
    2. Jesse T. Feezor Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hawn, Edward Knox (Primary)
      2. Feezor, Jesse Thomas (Primary)
      3. Feezor, Helen (Primary)
      4. Hawn, Barbara (Primary)
    3. Hawn, Edward Knox
    4. Hawn, Barbara
    5. Feezor, Jesse Thomas
  345. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-20, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 8A, Lines 43-45
    1. John D. Howell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Howell, Lyn B. (Primary)
      2. Wescoat, Annie May (Primary)
      3. Howell, John Dire (Primary)
    2. Wescoat, Annie May
    3. Howell, John Dire
    4. Howell, Lyn B.
  346. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3A, Lines 37-45
    1. McDowell, Lloyd Clarence
    2. Charles J. McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDowell, Ruby Marie (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Charles Jamie (Primary)
      3. McDowell, Genevieve Lauvern (Primary)
      4. Howard, Nellie Mae (Primary)
      5. McDowell, James Howard (Primary)
      6. McDowell, Elliott Major (Primary)
      7. McDowell, Wilma Ruth (Primary)
      8. McDowell, Orville Leon (Primary)
      9. McDowell, Lloyd Clarence (Primary)
    3. McDowell, Genevieve Lauvern
    4. McDowell, Charles Jamie
    5. McDowell, Ruby Marie
    6. Howard, Nellie Mae
    7. McDowell, James Howard
    8. McDowell, Elliott Major
    9. McDowell, Wilma Ruth
    10. McDowell, Orville Leon
  347. Missouri, Enumeration District 81-6, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-6
    1. William Haas Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haas, William George (Primary)
      2. Haas, Ella Margaret (Primary)
      3. Haas, Robert Frederick (Primary)
      4. Haas, Irene Anna (Primary)
      5. Bauman, Pauline Augusta (Primary)
      6. Haas, Alvin Theodore (Primary)
    2. Haas, Alvin Theodore
    3. Haas, William George
    4. Haas, Robert Frederick
    5. Haas, Ella Margaret
    6. Haas, Irene Anna
    7. Bauman, Pauline Augusta
  348. Iowa, Enumeration District 69-14, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 96-100 & Sheet 7A, Lines 1-3
    1. Lull, Albert M.
    2. Melton, Laura Elizabeth
    3. Melton, Dorothy Maurine
    4. Melton, Edward Emmett
    5. Lull, Mary Maude
    6. Melton, Blanche Maude
    7. Maude Melton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lull, Albert M. (Primary)
      2. Melton, Edward Emmett (Primary)
      3. Melton, Laura Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Melton, Dorothy Maurine (Primary)
      5. Lull, Mary Maude (Primary)
      6. Melton, Helen Georgia (Primary)
      7. Melton, Blanche Maude (Primary)
    8. Melton, Helen Georgia
  349. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 6-11
    1. Eva Humphrey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Humphrey, Clara Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. David, Anna Evelyn (Primary)
    2. David, Anna Evelyn
    3. Humphrey, Clara Elizabeth
  350. California, Enumeration District 19-582, Supervisor's District 19, Precinct 15, Sheet 17B, Line 52
    1. Moore, Linn Alfred
    2. Linn Moore, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Linn Alfred (Primary)
  351. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 36-38
    1. Kerlagon, Ada L.
    2. Thurman, Perrin Huston
    3. Perien H. Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, Perrin Huston (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Ada L. (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Lottie L. (Primary)
    4. Thurman, Lottie L.
  352. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B
    1. Frank A. Morris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, Leanna Marie (Primary)
      2. David, Anna C. (Primary)
      3. Morris, Frank Ashburn (Primary)
    2. Benham, Sophia L.
    3. John H. Nash Household, 1930 Census
      1. Nash, Lorraine Mary (Primary)
      2. Nash, Betty Lee (Primary)
      3. Carlyle, Opal M. (Primary)
      4. Nash, John Henry (Primary)
    4. Richardson, Elsie Marie
    5. Nash, John Henry
    6. Orville B. Mund Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mund, Orville Blair (Primary)
      2. Benham, Sophia L. (Primary)
    7. Richardson, John Oliver
    8. Morris, Frank Ashburn
    9. Burgess B. Household, 1930 Census
      1. Benham, Hazel Edith (Primary)
      2. McCarty, Burgess B. (Primary)
    10. McCarty, Burgess B.
    11. Nash, Lorraine Mary
    12. Richardson, Benjamin J.
    13. Richardson, Clyde C.
    14. Rouggly, Roscoe
    15. Richardson, George Washington
    16. George W. Richardson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Martha M. (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Elsie Marie (Primary)
      3. Richardson, George Washington (Primary)
      4. Richardson, John Oliver (Primary)
      5. Richardson, Pearl M. (Primary)
      6. Richardson, Goldie Gladine (Primary)
    17. Roscoe R. Rouggley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rouggly, Roscoe (Primary)
    18. Richardson, Goldie Gladine
    19. Morris, Leanna Marie
    20. Benjamin Richardson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Richardson, Benjamin J. (Primary)
      2. Richardson, Beulah (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Clyde C. (Primary)
      4. Armbruster, Lulu Mae (Primary)
    21. David, Anna C.
    22. Mund, Orville Blair
    23. Nash, Betty Lee
    24. Carlyle, Opal M.
    25. Pinkston, Martha M.
    26. Richardson, Beulah
    27. Armbruster, Lulu Mae
    28. Benham, Hazel Edith
    29. Richardson, Pearl M.
  353. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 24A, Lines 30-32
    1. Hager, Perry Edward
    2. Antone C. Hagar Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harrington, Eva Lena (Primary)
      2. Hager, Perry Edward (Primary)
      3. Hager, Antoine C. (Primary)
    3. Hager, Antoine C.
    4. Harrington, Eva Lena
  354. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 6-8
    1. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr.
    2. Pettus, Melvin
    3. McHenry, Carrie Urissa
    4. Allen C. McHenry Household, 1930 Census
      1. McHenry, Allen Campbell Jr. (Primary)
      2. Pettus, Melvin (Primary)
      3. McHenry, Carrie Urissa (Primary)
  355. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 6B
    1. Martin, Martha Alice
    2. Abernathy, Earl Stanley
    3. Abernathy, Burette B.
    4. Knight, Mary Alma
    5. Bonney, Lulu Blanche
    6. Price, Ida Dell
    7. Randol, Jeffie Dee
    8. Short, Virginia Ruth
    9. Webster Randol Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bonney, Lulu Blanche (Primary)
      2. Randol, Webster Warren (Primary)
    10. Roy E. McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Randol, Jeffie Dee (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Roy Eli (Primary)
    11. Hansel, Nannie
    12. Randol, Webster Warren
    13. White, Lillie
    14. William G. Anderson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Anderson, June Eleanor (Primary)
      2. Hansel, Nannie (Primary)
      3. Anderson, William Grant (Primary)
      4. Anderson, Jean Leonora (Primary)
    15. Martha A. Price Household, 1930 Census
      1. Martin, Martha Alice (Primary)
      2. Price, Ida Dell (Primary)
      3. Short, Virginia Ruth (Primary)
    16. Burette B. Abernathy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Abernathy, Burette B. (Primary)
      2. White, Lillie (Primary)
    17. Abernathy, William Morton
    18. William M. Abernathy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Abernathy, William Morton (Primary)
      2. Knight, Mary Alma (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Earl Stanley (Primary)
    19. McDowell, Roy Eli
    20. Anderson, Jean Leonora
    21. Anderson, William Grant
    22. Anderson, June Eleanor
  356. Enumeration District X-270, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2A
    1. Cahow, Tracey W.
    2. Strong, Deloris Loraine
    3. Cahow, Joyful Anna
    4. Strong, Grover Leonda
    5. Grover L. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Grover Leonda (Primary)
      2. Cahow, Tracey W. (Primary)
      3. Strong, Deloris Loraine (Primary)
      4. Cahow, Joyful Anna (Primary)
  357. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 66-68
    1. Polston, Meredith Milton
    2. Polston, William Nelson
    3. Mitchell, Emma Permelia
    4. William N. Polston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Polston, Meredith Milton (Primary)
      2. Polston, William Nelson (Primary)
      3. Mitchell, Emma Permelia (Primary)
  358. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 18-22
    1. Head, John Logan Sr.
    2. Head, Bernice Hilda
    3. Head, John Logan Jr.
    4. Head, Clifford Cleon
    5. Rogers, Bessie Beulah
    6. John L. Head Household, 1930 Census
      1. Head, John Logan Jr. (Primary)
      2. Head, Clifford Cleon (Primary)
      3. Head, John Logan Sr. (Primary)
      4. Rogers, Bessie Beulah (Primary)
      5. Head, Bernice Hilda (Primary)
  359. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 63-67
    1. Rehkop, Ginard
    2. Homer Rehkop Household, 1930 Census
      1. Richardson, Edith P. (Primary)
      2. Rehkop, Homer (Primary)
      3. Rehkop, Ginard (Primary)
    3. Richardson, Edith P.
    4. Rehkop, Homer
  360. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 43-9, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-6
    1. Young, Charles Lee
    2. Holmes, Pearl Estelle
    3. Young, Marie Pearl
    4. Young, James Arthur I
    5. Young, James Arthur II
    6. James A. Young Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Pearl Estelle (Primary)
      2. Young, Marie Pearl (Primary)
      3. Young, James Arthur I (Primary)
      4. Young, James Arthur II (Primary)
      5. Young, Charles Lee (Primary)
  361. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 24-27
    1. Thomas Burr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burr, Paul William (Primary)
      2. Rennie, Mary (Primary)
      3. Burr, Thomas (Primary)
      4. Burr, John Homer (Primary)
    2. Burr, Thomas
    3. Rennie, Mary
    4. Burr, John Homer
    5. Burr, Paul William
  362. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-12, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 4, Sheet 11B, Lines 57-62
    1. Noland, Minnie Grace
    2. Davenport, Cline Oliver
    3. Devenport, Claude Otho
    4. Claude O. Davenport Household, 1930 Census
      1. Noland, Minnie Grace (Primary)
      2. Devenport, Claude Otho (Primary)
      3. Davenport, Cline Oliver (Primary)
  363. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 97-99
    1. Baldwin, Anna Cordella
    2. William Umfleet Household, 1930 Census
      1. Baldwin, Anna Cordella (Primary)
      2. Umfleet, Emmett William (Primary)
      3. Umfleet, William Emmett (Primary)
    3. Umfleet, Emmett William
    4. Umfleet, William Emmett
  364. Missouri, Enumeration District 78-17, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Lines 15-18
    1. Sides, Hettie
    2. Sides, Alvah A.
    3. Sides, Ora Theodore
    4. Sides, Bertie Blanche
    5. Cyrus E. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Warren, Lina (Primary)
      2. Sides, Cyrus E. (Primary)
    6. Warren, Lina
    7. Alvah Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Ora Theodore (Primary)
      2. Sides, Bertie Blanche (Primary)
      3. Sides, Alvah A. (Primary)
      4. Sides, Hettie (Primary)
    8. Sides, Cyrus E.
  365. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10A, Lines 27-34
    1. Ransom, Wilma J.
    2. Weible, Beatrice
    3. William Clayborne Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ransom, Mary Anna (Primary)
      2. Weible, Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Clayborne, William Robert (Primary)
      4. Ransom, Wilma J. (Primary)
    4. Clayborne, William Robert
    5. Ransom, Mary Anna
  366. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-17, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 9, Sheet 5B, Lines 68-69
    1. Hoppe, Willie Minnie
    2. Willie M. Stauffer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hoppe, Willie Minnie (Primary)
  367. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 38-45
    1. Byington, Rosella Arta
    2. Hugh J. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Hugh Joseph (Primary)
      2. Byington, Rosella Arta (Primary)
      3. Forshee, Rosa Mahala (Primary)
    3. Forshee, Rosa Mahala
    4. Byington, Hugh Joseph
  368. Kansas, Enumeration District 19-23, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 2, Sheet 4B, Lines 59-61
    1. William Crutcher Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crutcher, William Lewis (Primary)
      2. Crutcher, Albert W. (Primary)
      3. Clary, Lenora Settee (Primary)
    2. Crutcher, Albert W.
    3. Clary, Lenora Settee
    4. Crutcher, William Lewis
  369. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 13-17
    1. Long, Vada Irene
    2. Horn, Anna Belle
    3. David T. Horn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Charleville, Mary Lucille (Primary)
      2. Horn, David Turner (Primary)
      3. Horn, Tony L. (Primary)
      4. Long, Vada Irene (Primary)
      5. Horn, Anna Belle (Primary)
    4. Charleville, Mary Lucille
    5. Horn, David Turner
    6. Horn, Tony L.
  370. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 71-73
    1. Humphrey, George Henry
    2. George Humphrey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barton, Nora (Primary)
      2. Humphrey, George Henry (Primary)
      3. Humphrey, Hubert Barton (Primary)
    3. Humphrey, Hubert Barton
    4. Barton, Nora
  371. Iowa, Enumeration District 77-25, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 3, Sheet 17A
    1. Shelman, Alice May
    2. Hugh E. Young Household, 1930 Census
      1. Young, Doyle Emerson (Primary)
      2. Young, Hugh Ellsworth (Primary)
      3. Shelman, Alice May (Primary)
    3. Young, Doyle Emerson
    4. Young, Hugh Ellsworth
  372. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-7, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 4A, Lines 18-20
    1. Shaw, Robert Emmett
    2. Robert E. Shaw Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaw, Robert Emmett (Primary)
  373. Washington, Enumeration District 32-107, Supervisor's District 5, Ward 1, Sheet 4B, Lines 55-56
    1. Burch, Adella R.
    2. John H. Burch Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burch, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Burch, Adella R. (Primary)
    3. Burch, John Henry
  374. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-30, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 1B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 2A, Line 1
    1. Earl Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gebhardt, Margaret Inez (Primary)
      2. Graham, Earl (Primary)
    2. Graham, Earl
    3. Gebhardt, Margaret Inez
  375. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 51-56
    1. Louis C. Shannon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shannon, LeRoy Cole (Primary)
      2. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr. (Primary)
      3. Meridith, Anna Belle (Primary)
    2. Shannon, Lewis Cole Jr.
    3. Meridith, Anna Belle
    4. Shannon, LeRoy Cole
  376. Enumeration District 78-16, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B
    1. Sutterfield, John Allen
    2. Dowdy, Anne
    3. John A. Sutterfield Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sutterfield, John Allen (Primary)
      2. Dowdy, Anne (Primary)
  377. Misouri, Enumeration District 16-24, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 6A, Lines 1-3
    1. Masterson, Della Blanche
    2. Thoma, John W.
    3. John W. Thoma Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thoma, John W. (Primary)
      2. Masterson, Della Blanche (Primary)
  378. Maine, Enumeration District 2-38, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 5A, Lines 36-38
    1. Strong, Cecil Hershel
    2. Cecil H. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Maynard H. (Primary)
      2. Hussey, Viola Mae (Primary)
      3. Strong, Cecil Hershel (Primary)
    3. Strong, Maynard H.
    4. Hussey, Viola Mae
  379. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 86-88
    1. Samuel McHenry Household, 1930 Census
      1. McHenry, Samuel (Primary)
      2. Frazier, Armedia Ann (Primary)
    2. McHenry, Samuel
    3. Frazier, Armedia Ann
  380. South Dakota, Enumeration District 23-13, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 2A, Lines 26-32
    1. Downer, Allie Loretta
    2. Downer, William Simpson
    3. Downer, William Simpson
    4. Downing, Edna Loretta
    5. Downer, Jesse Victor
    6. Downer, Hazel Marie
    7. Simpson W. Downer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Downer, Allie Loretta (Primary)
      2. Downer, William Simpson (Primary)
      3. Downer, William Simpson (Primary)
      4. Downer, Hazel Marie (Primary)
      5. Downing, Edna Loretta (Primary)
      6. Downer, Jesse Victor (Primary)
  381. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-263, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 2, Sheet 1A, Lines 26-27
    1. Arnold G. Bendorf Household, 1930 Census
      1. Loeffel, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Bendorf, Arnold G. (Primary)
    2. Bendorf, Arnold G.
    3. Loeffel, Elizabeth
  382. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 73-77
    1. David, Jewell W.
    2. Hipes, Josephine Virginia
    3. William E. David Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hipes, Josephine Virginia (Primary)
      2. David, Jewell W. (Primary)
      3. Hipes, William Houston (Primary)
      4. David, William Edward (Primary)
    4. Hipes, William Houston
    5. David, William Edward
  383. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B, Lines 61-63
    1. Nancy A. Faulkner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      2. Faulkner, Clyde (Primary)
      3. Faulkner, Archless H. (Primary)
    2. Faulkner, Clyde
    3. Thurman, Nancy Ann
    4. Faulkner, Archless H.
  384. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 3, Sheet 16B, Lines 91-92
    1. Herbert Sachse Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sachse, Herbert (Primary)
      2. Illers, Edna C. H. (Primary)
    2. Sachse, Herbert
    3. Illers, Edna C. H.
  385. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 47-48
    1. Qualls, Logan J.
    2. Logan J. Qualls Household, 1930 Census
      1. Riddle, Della Estelle (Primary)
      2. Qualls, Logan J. (Primary)
    3. Riddle, Della Estelle
  386. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 16-19
    1. Kerlagon, James Monroe
    2. Thurman, Florence Emma
    3. Monroe J. Kerlagon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, Florence Emma (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, James Monroe (Primary)
  387. Illinois, Enumeration District 55-29, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 3A, Lines 38-41
    1. Grotts, Marshall Lee
    2. Marshal Grotts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Grotts, Marshall Lee (Primary)
      2. Moore, Edith M. (Primary)
      3. Grotts, Clifton Leroy (Primary)
      4. Grotts, Reva I. (Primary)
    3. Grotts, Reva I.
    4. Moore, Edith M.
    5. Grotts, Clifton Leroy
  388. Missouri, Enumeration District 50-23, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 8-13
    1. Joseph S. Bayer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bayer, Joseph Simon (Primary)
      2. Frazier, Mamie Afton (Primary)
      3. Bayer, Emma (Primary)
    2. Bayer, Joseph Simon
    3. Frazier, Mamie Afton
    4. Bayer, Emma
  389. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 42-48
    1. Waller, Joseph William Jr.
    2. Waller, Lee A.
    3. Waller, Dorothea G.
    4. Waller, Joseph William
    5. Joseph W. Waller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Waller, Joseph William Jr. (Primary)
      2. Waller, Dorothea G. (Primary)
      3. Waller, Lee A. (Primary)
      4. Waller, Joseph William (Primary)
      5. Spradling, Ruth Leola (Primary)
    6. Spradling, Ruth Leola
  390. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 43-44
    1. Craft, Minnie A.
    2. Samuel F. Tetley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tetley, Samuel Frederick (Primary)
      2. Craft, Minnie A. (Primary)
    3. Tetley, Samuel Frederick
  391. Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10B
    1. Mollie D. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Norman Hadley (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Mollie (Primary)
    2. McKee, Norma Lee
    3. McKee, Golda Mae
    4. McKee, Robert Earl
    5. Sides, Norman Hadley
    6. McKee, Earl
    7. Daugherty, Mollie
    8. Earl McKee Household, 1930 Census
      1. McKee, Golda Mae (Primary)
      2. McKee, Robert Earl (Primary)
      3. McKee, Earl (Primary)
      4. Sides, Della Mae (Primary)
      5. McKee, Norma Lee (Primary)
    9. Sides, Della Mae
  392. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Linds 51-59
    1. Corcoran, James M. Jr.
    2. Roan, Nora Elizabeth
    3. James M. Corcoran Household, 1930 Census
      1. Roan, Nora Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Corcoran, James Elbert Jr. (Primary)
      3. Corcoran, Everett Dale (Primary)
      4. Corcoran, James M. Jr. (Primary)
    4. Corcoran, Everett Dale
    5. Corcoran, James Elbert Jr.
  393. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-20, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 10A, Lines 44-46
    1. Alice C. Watts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watts, Elsie E. (Primary)
      2. Yeager, Alice Catherine (Primary)
      3. Watts, Ollie Opal (Primary)
    2. Yeager, Alice Catherine
    3. Watts, Ollie Opal
    4. Watts, Elsie E.
  394. Missouri, Enumeration District 17-19, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 3B, Lines 96-98
    1. Dougherty, Frank Robert Sr.
    2. McCallom, Winnie Pearl
    3. Frank R. Dougherty Household, 1930 Census
      1. McCallom, Winnie Pearl (Primary)
      2. Dougherty, Frank Robert Sr. (Primary)
  395. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-2, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 70-71
    1. Underwood, Vernetta Mary
    2. Watts, William Reuben
    3. Rueben Watts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Underwood, Vernetta Mary (Primary)
      2. Watts, William Reuben (Primary)
  396. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 57-27, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 10B, Lines 51-68
    1. William E. Cravens Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cravens, Dessie L. (Primary)
      2. Cravens, William Edwin (Primary)
      3. Cravens, Dudley Hershel (Primary)
      4. Cravens, Lige E. (Primary)
      5. Cravens, William M. (Primary)
      6. Mitchell, Florence Annie (Primary)
    2. Cravens, William Edwin
    3. Cravens, Dessie L.
    4. Cravens, Dudley Hershel
    5. Cravens, Lige E.
    6. Cravens, William M.
    7. Mitchell, Florence Annie
  397. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5B, Lines 89-90
    1. Cunningham, John William
    2. John W. Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Westover, Anna Letha (Primary)
      2. Cunningham, John William (Primary)
    3. Westover, Anna Letha
  398. Arizona, Enumeration District 2-69, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 6B, Lines 51-57
    1. House, Alberta Marie
    2. Henry A. House Household, 1930 Census
      1. House, Alberta Marie (Primary)
      2. Murphy, Laura J. (Primary)
      3. House, Henry Alexander (Primary)
      4. House, William Henry (Primary)
      5. Childress, Maitland Herbert (Primary)
      6. House, Edwin S. (Primary)
      7. Childress, Joan Marie (Primary)
    3. Murphy, Laura J.
    4. House, Henry Alexander
    5. House, William Henry
    6. Childress, Maitland Herbert
    7. House, Edwin S.
    8. Childress, Joan Marie
  399. Arkansas, Enumeration District 25-1, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 5A, Lines 12 -18
    1. Pendarvis, Joddie Ray
    2. William A. Pendervis Household, 1930 Census
      1. Collins, Bessie Gladis (Primary)
      2. Pendarvis, William Allen (Primary)
      3. Pendarvis, Joddie Ray (Primary)
      4. Pendarvis, Willie Kate (Primary)
    3. Pendarvis, William Allen
    4. Collins, Bessie Gladis
    5. Pendarvis, Willie Kate
  400. Iowa, Enumeration District 20-12, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 3, Sheet 1A, Lines 42-46
    1. Bowman, Frances Irene
    2. Moore, Myra Jane
    3. Arnold W. Bowman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bowman, Florence E. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Myra Jane (Primary)
      3. Bowman, Arnold Wright (Primary)
      4. Bowman, Frances Irene (Primary)
    4. Bowman, Florence E.
    5. Bowman, Arnold Wright
  401. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-17, Supervisor's District 12, Ward 3, Sheet 26B, Lines 74-79
    1. Howard Prather Household, 1930 Census
      1. Prather, William Howard (Primary)
      2. Hackley, Vida Gladys (Primary)
    2. Hackley, Vida Gladys
    3. Prather, William Howard
  402. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 82-88
    1. Politte, Elba Wilmazo
    2. William Politte Household, 1930 Census
      1. Politte, Elba Wilmazo (Primary)
      2. Romine, Virgil Lee (Primary)
      3. Asbridge, Alice Silvada (Primary)
      4. Politte, William William (Primary)
      5. Romine, Margaret E. (Primary)
    3. Romine, Virgil Lee
    4. Asbridge, Alice Silvada
    5. Politte, William William
    6. Romine, Margaret E.
  403. Kentucky, Enumeration District 4-2, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 3B, Lines 94-96
    1. Morrow, James Herbert
    2. Overstreet, Carmon
    3. James H. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Ruth (Primary)
      2. Morrow, James Herbert (Primary)
      3. Overstreet, Carmon (Primary)
    4. Morrow, Ruth
  404. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9B, Lines 51-53
    1. Bodine, Louis Jerome
    2. Kinnard, William W.
    3. Louis J. Bodine Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bodine, Louis Jerome (Primary)
      2. Kinnard, Rhoda Jane (Primary)
      3. Kinnard, William W. (Primary)
    4. Kinnard, Rhoda Jane
  405. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-5
    1. Gossett, Lena Viola
    2. Crowley, Leonard C.
    3. Crowley, Alta Mae
    4. Viola Crowley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crowley, Calvin (Primary)
      2. Gossett, Lena Viola (Primary)
      3. Crowley, Alta Mae (Primary)
      4. Crowley, Leonard C. (Primary)
    5. Crowley, Calvin
  406. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 7A & 7B, Lines 44-55
    1. Carl E. Koester Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cash, Lexie (Primary)
      2. Koester, Louise Mae (Primary)
      3. Koester, Howard Francis (Primary)
      4. Koester, Carl Edward (Primary)
      5. Koester, Henrietta Marie (Primary)
      6. Koester, Vernon Albert (Primary)
      7. Cash, Rosemary Frances (Primary)
      8. Koester, Samuel Charles (Primary)
      9. Koester, Harold Eugene (Primary)
      10. Morris, Lucy Jane (Primary)
    2. Morris, Lucy Jane
    3. Cash, Lexie
    4. Koester, Vernon Albert
    5. Koester, Louise Mae
    6. Koester, Howard Francis
    7. Koester, Henrietta Marie
    8. Koester, Carl Edward
    9. Cash, Rosemary Frances
    10. Koester, Samuel Charles
    11. Koester, Harold Eugene
  407. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 53-58
    1. Calvin C. Johnson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Johnson, Verna Mae (Primary)
      2. Johnson, Calvin King (Primary)
      3. Mills, Margaret Mabel (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Amanda Ruth (Primary)
    2. Johnson, Amanda Ruth
    3. Johnson, Calvin King
    4. Mills, Margaret Mabel
    5. Johnson, Verna Mae
  408. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-22, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 3, Sheet 3A, Lines 42-46
    1. Noah Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Reva A. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Noah A. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Rebecca D. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Berniece Gertrude (Primary)
    2. Byington, Reva A.
    3. Cunningham, Rebecca D.
    4. Byington, Berniece Gertrude
    5. Byington, Noah A.
  409. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 89-92
    1. Cotner, Venus
    2. Cotner, Robert
    3. Reid, Fannie C.
    4. Cotner, Kenneth
    5. Robert Cotner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Robert (Primary)
      2. Reid, Fannie C. (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Venus (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Kenneth (Primary)
  410. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 10-17
    1. Pullen, William Lafayette
    2. Pullen, Chester Theodore
    3. Pullen, James Martin
    4. Seel, Sarah Jane
    5. William L. Pullen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Seel, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Pullen, Chester Theodore (Primary)
      3. Pullen, James Martin (Primary)
      4. Pullen, William Lafayette (Primary)
  411. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10B, Lines 93-96
    1. Pigg, Paul Linn
    2. Norma Pigg Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pigg, Paul Linn (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Norma A. (Primary)
    3. Rickard, Norma A.
  412. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 39-40
    1. Ross, Zoe Desloge
    2. Robert L. Fite Household, 1930 Census
      1. Fite, Robert Lee (Primary)
      2. Ross, Zoe Desloge (Primary)
    3. Fite, Robert Lee
  413. Michigan, Enumeration District 82-916, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 18A, Lines 4-8
    1. Moore, Emmett Claude
    2. Lee, George Eddie
    3. Moore, Laura Mae
    4. Lee, Helen Mae
    5. George E. Lee Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lee, George Eddie (Primary)
      2. Moore, Laura Mae (Primary)
      3. Lee, Helen Mae (Primary)
      4. Lee, George Calvin (Primary)
      5. Moore, Emmett Claude (Primary)
    6. Lee, George Calvin
  414. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B, Lines 76-77
    1. John W. Reeder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hughes, Clara Ellen (Primary)
      2. Reeder, John Webster (Primary)
    2. Hughes, Clara Ellen
    3. Reeder, John Webster
  415. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 57-61
    1. Straughan, Lester Joseph Sr.
    2. Hinkle, Serepta Elizabeth
    3. Straughan, George W.
    4. Straughan, Howard Edgar
    5. Howard E. Straughn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hinkle, Serepta Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Lester Joseph Sr. (Primary)
      3. Straughan, Howard Edgar (Primary)
      4. Straughan, George W. (Primary)
  416. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-28, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 5-7
    1. Davis, Audrey Jewel
    2. Yancey, Firman Andrew
    3. Firman Yancy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Davis, Audrey Jewel (Primary)
      2. Yancey, Firman Andrew (Primary)
  417. California, Enumeration District 1-311, Supervisor's District 8, Health District 5, Sheet 3A, Lines 36-38
    1. Schendel, Clara Anna Sophia
    2. William Kersten Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, William August (Primary)
      2. Kersten, George Wilmer (Primary)
      3. Schendel, Clara Anna Sophia (Primary)
    3. Kersten, William August
    4. Kersten, George Wilmer
  418. Iowa, Enumeration District 77-21, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 3, Sheet 11B, Lines 73-77
    1. Gatrell, Edna Mae
    2. Hitchcock, Charles Edward
    3. Charles E. Hitchcock Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hitchcock, Charles Edward (Primary)
      2. Hitchcock, Dorothy Irene (Primary)
      3. Hitchcock, John Milton (Primary)
      4. Swope, Mary Jane (Primary)
      5. Gatrell, Edna Mae (Primary)
    4. Hitchcock, Dorothy Irene
    5. Hitchcock, John Milton
    6. Swope, Mary Jane
  419. North Dakota, Enumeration District 6-122, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 1A, Lines 45-50
    1. Crawford, Joseph Elmer
    2. Crawford, Elmer Joseph
    3. Joseph E. Crawford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cartwright, Ivy Leona (Primary)
      2. Crawford, Elmer Joseph (Primary)
      3. Cartwright, Ira Benton (Primary)
      4. Crawford, Joseph Elmer (Primary)
    4. Cartwright, Ivy Leona
    5. Cartwright, Ira Benton
  420. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Line 100 & Sheet 10A, Lines 1-2
    1. Reed, Thomas Buchanan
    2. Barbey, Aline Estelle
    3. Tom Reed Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barbey, Aline Estelle (Primary)
      2. Reed, Thomas Buchanan (Primary)
  421. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 13A, Lines 1-2
    1. LaBruyere, Bartholomew Louis
    2. Maurice, Lillian Elizabeth
    3. Bart Labruyere Household, 1930 Census
      1. LaBruyere, Bartholomew Louis (Primary)
      2. Maurice, Lillian Elizabeth (Primary)
  422. Enumeration District 67-15, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 10B
    1. Mary Chambers Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chambers, Margaret (Primary)
      2. Duenne, Mary Anna (Primary)
      3. Chambers, John B. (Primary)
      4. Chambers, Louis Bernard (Primary)
    2. Chambers, Louis Bernard
    3. Chambers, John B.
    4. Chambers, Margaret
    5. Duenne, Mary Anna
  423. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 64-65
    1. Watts, Nova Oleva
    2. Roy G. Caldwell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Watts, Nova Oleva (Primary)
      2. Caldwell, Roy Gilbert (Primary)
    3. Caldwell, Roy Gilbert
  424. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 16B, Lines 64-70
    1. Lawrence W. Ransom Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ransom, Peggy L. (Primary)
      2. Mills, Dora L. (Primary)
      3. Ransom, Lawrence Willard (Primary)
      4. Ransom, Denver P. (Primary)
      5. Ransom, Glenwood L. (Primary)
    2. Mills, Dora L.
    3. Ransom, Peggy L.
    4. Ransom, Lawrence Willard
    5. Ransom, Denver P.
    6. Ransom, Glenwood L.
  425. Kentucky, Enumeration District 38-10, Supervisor's District 9, Magisterial District 3, Sheet 1B, Lines 51-59
    1. Sergerson, Woodrow
    2. Sergerson, John Henry
    3. Clemmons, Cora Belle
    4. Richard R. Sergerson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sergerson, John Henry (Primary)
      2. Clemmons, Cora Belle (Primary)
      3. Sergerson, Richard Floyd (Primary)
      4. Sergerson, Pearl Magdeline (Primary)
      5. Sergerson, Allen Damon (Primary)
      6. Sergerson, Richard A. (Primary)
      7. Sergerson, Woodrow (Primary)
    5. Sergerson, Richard Floyd
    6. Sergerson, Allen Damon
    7. Sergerson, Pearl Magdeline
    8. Sergerson, Richard A.
  426. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8A
    1. Whitledge, Edward Lee
    2. Lee E. Whitledge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Christian, Martha Ellen (Primary)
      2. Whitledge, Elvis Ray (Primary)
      3. Whitledge, Henderson Lee (Primary)
      4. Whitledge, Mildred (Primary)
      5. Whitledge, Edward Lee (Primary)
      6. Whitledge, Jesse Willard (Primary)
    3. Whitledge, Jesse Willard
    4. Christian, Martha Ellen
    5. Whitledge, Elvis Ray
    6. Whitledge, Henderson Lee
    7. Whitledge, Mildred
  427. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 27-35
    1. Counts, Finis Edwin
    2. Pinkston, Rilla Jane
    3. Langley, Wilford Clayton
    4. Finis E. Counts Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Rilla Jane (Primary)
      2. Counts, Reva Hazel (Primary)
      3. Counts, Helen Ketturah (Primary)
      4. Langley, Walter W. (Primary)
      5. Counts, Clarence Louis (Primary)
      6. Counts, Cecil F. (Primary)
      7. Counts, Finis Edwin (Primary)
      8. Langley, Wilford Clayton (Primary)
    5. Counts, Reva Hazel
    6. Counts, Helen Ketturah
    7. Langley, Walter W.
    8. Counts, Cecil F.
    9. Counts, Clarence Louis
  428. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21B, Lines 71-78
    1. Arnold, Joseph Edgar
    2. Arnold, William Stephen
    3. Hoffman, Anna
    4. Arnold, Harold William
    5. Roth, Elizabeth
    6. William Arnold Household, 1930 Census
      1. Arnold, William Stephen (Primary)
      2. Hoffman, Anna (Primary)
      3. Arnold, Harold William (Primary)
      4. Roth, Elizabeth (Primary)
      5. Arnold, Eugene T. (Primary)
      6. Ziegler, Milton Kenneth (Primary)
      7. Arnold, Anna Marie (Primary)
      8. Arnold, Joseph Edgar (Primary)
    7. Arnold, Eugene T.
    8. Ziegler, Milton Kenneth
    9. Arnold, Anna Marie
  429. Missouri, Enumeration District 28-6, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 9A, Lines 27-29
    1. Hutson, Margaret Nora
    2. Gahr, William Frederick
    3. William Gahr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hutson, Margaret Nora (Primary)
      2. Gahr, William Frederick (Primary)
  430. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Lines 33-40
    1. Penrod, Erlis John
    2. Penrod, Clinton Wallace Jr.
    3. Pinkerton, Hannah Josephine
    4. Clinton Penrod Household, 1930 Census
      1. Penrod, Clinton Wallace (Primary)
      2. Pinkerton, Hannah Josephine (Primary)
      3. Penrod, Charles Roy (Primary)
      4. Penrod, Erlis John (Primary)
      5. Penrod, Clinton Wallace Jr. (Primary)
    5. Penrod, Clinton Wallace
    6. Penrod, Charles Roy
  431. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-17, Supervisor's District 12, Ward 3, Sheet 23B
    1. Ernest M. Upton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Upton, Ernest Marid (Primary)
      2. Upton, Dwight Leroy (Primary)
      3. Upton, Dorothy F. (Primary)
      4. Minard, Nellie A. (Primary)
    2. Minard, Nellie A.
    3. Upton, Ernest Marid
    4. Upton, Dorothy F.
    5. Upton, Dwight Leroy
  432. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-6, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 79-84
    1. John Lunsford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lunsford, Viola Mae (Primary)
      2. Lunsford, John W. (Primary)
      3. Lunsford, Paul William (Primary)
      4. Harrington, Lillie Viola (Primary)
      5. Lunsford, John Emmett (Primary)
      6. Lunsford, Ruth Ellon (Primary)
    2. Lunsford, John Emmett
    3. Lunsford, Ruth Ellon
    4. Lunsford, Viola Mae
    5. Lunsford, John W.
    6. Lunsford, Paul William
    7. Harrington, Lillie Viola
  433. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 1-8
    1. Byrd, Sarah C.
    2. Abernathy, Rosalie
    3. McCain, Goldie
    4. Byrd, Ada Olena
    5. Benjamin Abernathy Household, 1930 Census
      1. McCain, Goldie (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Leola Lovina (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Rosalie (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Benjamin H. (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Ralph Dillman (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Roy Tilden (Primary)
      7. Byrd, Sarah C. (Primary)
      8. Byrd, Ada Olena (Primary)
    6. Abernathy, Benjamin H.
    7. Abernathy, Ralph Dillman
    8. Abernathy, Leola Lovina
    9. Abernathy, Roy Tilden
  434. Missouri, Enumeration District 9-8, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 4-6
    1. McCain, Joseph A.
    2. Thomas McCain Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stovall, Rosetta Martha (Primary)
      2. McCain, Joseph A. (Primary)
      3. McCain, Thomas Blackman (Primary)
    3. McCain, Thomas Blackman
    4. Stovall, Rosetta Martha
  435. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 60-62
    1. Seabaugh, Howard Hall
    2. Kurre, Iva Mollie
    3. Seabaugh, William Henderson
    4. William H. Seabaugh Household, 1930 Census
      1. Seabaugh, Howard Hall (Primary)
      2. Kurre, Iva Mollie (Primary)
      3. Seabaugh, William Henderson (Primary)
  436. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 16B
    1. Noland, Roxanna
    2. Schweer, Henry W.
    3. Schweer, Jane
    4. Hitt, Jacob Samuel
    5. Hitt, Glenn W.
    6. Jacob S. Hitt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hitt, Allene Marie (Primary)
      2. Hitt, Glenn W. (Primary)
      3. Hitt, Harlan M. (Primary)
      4. Hitt, Donald Noland (Primary)
      5. Hitt, Robert S. (Primary)
      6. Hitt, Jacob Samuel (Primary)
      7. Noland, Roxanna (Primary)
    7. Hitt, Allene Marie
    8. Hitt, Harlan M.
    9. Henry Schweer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schweer, Henry W. (Primary)
      2. Schweer, Jane (Primary)
    10. Schweer, Annie
    11. Robert A. Noland Household, 1930 Census
      1. Schweer, Annie (Primary)
      2. Noland, Robert A. (Primary)
    12. Hitt, Donald Noland
    13. Noland, Robert A.
    14. Hitt, Robert S.
  437. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-14, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 5B, Lines 74-78
    1. Dunbar, John Butler
    2. Dunbar, Vivian Francine
    3. Douglas, Ethel May
    4. Dunbar, Elmer W.
    5. Dunbar, Madge Lenore
    6. John B. Dunbar Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dunbar, Vivian Francine (Primary)
      2. Douglas, Ethel May (Primary)
      3. Dunbar, Elmer W. (Primary)
      4. Dunbar, Madge Lenore (Primary)
      5. Dunbar, John Butler (Primary)
  438. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 57-61
    1. Waller, Albert Leroux
    2. Waller, Walter William
    3. Waller, John Lee
    4. Richardson, Leona M.
    5. Albert L. Waller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Richardson, Leona M. (Primary)
      2. Waller, Albert Leroux (Primary)
      3. Waller, Walter William (Primary)
      4. Waller, John Lee (Primary)
  439. Enumeration District 80-3, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 5A
    1. Strong, Alvin Dale
    2. Strong, George Greer
    3. Sample, Lura Ethel
    4. Carl C. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sample, Lura Ethel (Primary)
      2. Strong, Alvin Dale (Primary)
      3. Strong, Carl Curtis (Primary)
      4. Strong, George Greer (Primary)
    5. Strong, Carl Curtis
  440. Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B
    1. Byington, Ada L.
    2. Byington, Homer Clyde
    3. John C. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Geneva M. (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Irene Grace (Primary)
      3. Byington, John Claude (Primary)
      4. Byington, Velma F. (Primary)
      5. Byington, Homer Clyde (Primary)
    4. Byington, Geneva M.
    5. Pinkston, Irene Grace
    6. Frank W. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Ada L. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Frank William (Primary)
    7. Byington, John Claude
    8. Byington, Frank William
    9. Byington, Velma F.
  441. North Carolina, Enumeration District 14-11, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 7A, Lines 8-11
    1. Phillips, Effie Irene
    2. Ira A. Sigmon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Phillips, Effie Irene (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Clifton D. (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Ruby I. (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Ira Avery (Primary)
    3. Sigman, Clifton D.
    4. Sigman, Ruby I.
    5. Sigman, Ira Avery
  442. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 32-36
    1. Reed, Claud Elmer
    2. T. R. Reed Household, 1930 Census
      1. Reed, Claud Elmer (Primary)
      2. Reed, Elzie Owen (Primary)
      3. Reed, Theodore Russell (Primary)
      4. Young, Cecelia Lousetta (Primary)
    3. Reed, Theodore Russell
    4. Young, Cecelia Lousetta
    5. Reed, Elzie Owen
  443. California, Enumeration District 19-989, Supervisor's District 15, Sheet 12A, Lines 29-32
    1. Wilson, Grace Frances
    2. Spradling, Martha Virginia
    3. Claude Cunningham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cunningham, Claude Raymond (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Grace Frances (Primary)
      3. Spradling, Martha Virginia (Primary)
    4. Cunningham, Claude Raymond
  444. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-341, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 6, Sheet 14A, Lines 27-30
    1. Frank Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Byington, Frank (Primary)
    2. Byington, Frank
    3. Hampton, Cora Elizabeth
  445. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 34-35
    1. Earl G. McLain Household, 1930 Census
      1. McLain, Earl Gale (Primary)
      2. Starrett, Georgia Lee (Primary)
    2. McLain, Earl Gale
    3. Starrett, Georgia Lee
  446. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 18B
    1. Ford, Laura Trixie
    2. Henry Byrd Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ford, Laura Trixie (Primary)
      2. Byrd, James Henry (Primary)
    3. Byrd, James Henry
  447. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 81-88
    1. Holmes, Bessie Hazel
    2. Thurman, Ira Houston
    3. Mitchell, Mardoni Bonor
    4. Yeager, Iva Elizabeth
    5. Thurman, Hilda Janette
    6. Turley, May Didamie
    7. Mitchell, Maybell Lee
    8. Thurman, Russell
    9. Claude K. Mitchell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Mitchell, Claude Keith (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Mardoni Bonor (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Bessie Hazel (Primary)
      4. Mitchell, Maybell Lee (Primary)
    10. Griffin, Harvey Buford
    11. Ira H. Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, Hilda Janette (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Russell (Primary)
      3. Thurman, Dorsey Lynn (Primary)
      4. Thurman, Ira Houston (Primary)
      5. Hubbard, Grace E. (Primary)
      6. Thurman, Fred Paul (Primary)
    12. Mitchell, Claude Keith
    13. Harvy B. Griffin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Griffin, Harvey Buford (Primary)
      2. Yeager, Iva Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Griffin, Harvey Lynn (Primary)
      4. Turley, May Didamie (Primary)
    14. Hubbard, Grace E.
    15. Griffin, Harvey Lynn
    16. Thurman, Dorsey Lynn
    17. Thurman, Fred Paul
  448. Missouri, Enumeration District 2-13, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 15A, Lines 39-40
    1. Westcott, Henry
    2. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane
    3. Henry Westcott Household, 1930 Census
      1. Westcott, Henry (Primary)
      2. Hoshor, Elizabeth Jane (Primary)
  449. Ohio, Enumeration District 49-12, Supervisor's District 16, Sheet 5A, Lines 25-32
    1. Redding, Mary Belle
    2. Chamberlain, Kinnie
    3. Kinnie Chamberlain Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chamberlain, Fred E. (Primary)
      2. Evans, Rosetta (Primary)
      3. Crawford, Arlie (Primary)
      4. Redding, Mary Belle (Primary)
      5. Chamberlain, Kinnie (Primary)
    4. Chamberlain, Fred E.
    5. Evans, Rosetta
    6. Crawford, Arlie
  450. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-17, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 9, Sheet 8B, Lines 52-58
    1. Daugherty, Lewis
    2. Morgan, Mary Alice
    3. Daugherty, Mary Anna
    4. Daugherty, Grace Aline
    5. Daugherty, Ella Lucille
    6. Lewis Daugherty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morgan, Mary Alice (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Mary Anna (Primary)
      3. Daugherty, Grace Aline (Primary)
      4. Daugherty, Ella Lucille (Primary)
      5. Daugherty, Lewis (Primary)
  451. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-20, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 8A, Lines 46-47
    1. Buckner, Ida Mae
    2. Green, Charles A.
    3. C. A. Green Household, 1930 Census
      1. Buckner, Ida Mae (Primary)
      2. Green, Charles A. (Primary)
  452. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 21A, Lines 38-42
    1. Josh Gallagher Household, 1930 Census
      1. Montgomery, Maude Kermit (Primary)
      2. Gallagher, Leeman J. (Primary)
      3. Gallagher, Joshua (Primary)
    2. Gallagher, Leeman J.
    3. Gallagher, Joshua
    4. Montgomery, Maude Kermit
  453. Illinois, Enumeration District 59-28, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 5B, Lines 72-74
    1. Gahr, Alice Gertrude
    2. J. F. Pressler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gahr, Valentine Frederick (Primary)
      2. Gahr, Alice Gertrude (Primary)
      3. Pressler, Joseph Franklin (Primary)
    3. Gahr, Valentine Frederick
    4. Pressler, Joseph Franklin
  454. Indiana, Enumeration District 46-26, Supervisor's District 2, Ward 5, Sheet 7A, Lines 28-30
    1. William Ragsdale Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barlow, Letitia Beatrice (Primary)
      2. Ragsdale, Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Ragsdale, William Henry (Primary)
    2. Ragsdale, William Henry
    3. Barlow, Letitia Beatrice
    4. Ragsdale, Beatrice
  455. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 65-67
    1. Turley, Charles Wesley
    2. Turley, Luther Albert
    3. Terry, Elizabeth Epison
    4. Luther A. Turley Household, 1930 Census
      1. Turley, Charles Wesley (Primary)
      2. Turley, Luther Albert (Primary)
      3. Terry, Elizabeth Epison (Primary)
  456. Enumeration District 60-10, Supervisor's District 4, Sheet 1B, Lines 79-82
    1. Fowler, Clara May
    2. Gerald E. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Gerald Emmett (Primary)
      2. Fowler, Clara May (Primary)
    3. Moore, Gerald Emmett
  457. Enumeration District 80-18, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 8A
    1. Leonard E. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Johnson, Lois Virginia (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Virginia Maye (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Leonard Edward (Primary)
      4. Johnson, Mae Valier (Primary)
    2. Johnson, Lois Virginia
    3. Morrow, Leonard Edward
    4. Johnson, Mae Valier
    5. Morrow, Virginia Maye
  458. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-31, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 3B, Lines 65-66
    1. Charles W. Witt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Izora Dode (Primary)
      2. Witt, Charles Wesley (Primary)
    2. Graham, Izora Dode
    3. Witt, Charles Wesley
  459. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 62-70
    1. Bert Burr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burr, Burt (Primary)
      2. Burr, Viola (Primary)
      3. Burr, Walter L. Sr. (Primary)
      4. Burr, William Edward (Primary)
      5. Burr, Reva Christina (Primary)
      6. Burr, Charles Donald (Primary)
      7. Burr, Ethel Louise (Primary)
      8. Burr, Louis E. (Primary)
      9. Byington, Bertha Agnes (Primary)
    2. Byington, Bertha Agnes
    3. Burr, Louis E.
    4. Burr, Burt
    5. Burr, Viola
    6. Burr, Walter L. Sr.
    7. Burr, Reva Christina
    8. Burr, William Edward
    9. Burr, Charles Donald
    10. Burr, Ethel Louise
  460. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 19B, Lines 70-72
    1. Wells, John Edward
    2. Wood, Mary Edna
    3. Wells, Franklin Edward Jr.
    4. Franklin E. Wells Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wells, Franklin Edward Jr. (Primary)
      2. Wells, John Edward (Primary)
      3. Wood, Mary Edna (Primary)
  461. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-11, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 4B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 5A, Lines 1-2
    1. Merritt, Glena J.
    2. Merritt, James Wiseman
    3. Merritt, Rhonda V.
    4. Mahurin, Anna
    5. James W. Merritt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Merritt, Rhonda V. (Primary)
      2. Mahurin, Anna (Primary)
      3. Merritt, James Wiseman (Primary)
      4. Merritt, Glena J. (Primary)
  462. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 66-69
    1. Seel, Mae Julie
    2. David, Mary Margaret
    3. Buford Barton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Seel, Mae Julie (Primary)
      2. David, Mary Margaret (Primary)
      3. Barton, Buford S. (Primary)
    4. Barton, Buford S.
  463. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-17, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 27-34
    1. Carver, Marvin Raymond
    2. Carver, Thelma
    3. Carver, Ruby Lucille
    4. Carver, Charles Richard
    5. Carver, Calvin Newton
    6. Carver, Wilma Lorraine
    7. Calvin C. Carver Household, 1930 Census
      1. Carver, Thelma (Primary)
      2. Carver, Ruby Lucille (Primary)
      3. Carver, Charles Richard (Primary)
      4. Carver, Calvin Newton (Primary)
      5. Carver, Wilma Lorraine (Primary)
      6. Chilton, Ollie Leverde (Primary)
      7. Carver, Calvin Newton Jr. (Primary)
      8. Carver, Marvin Raymond (Primary)
    8. Chilton, Ollie Leverde
    9. Carver, Calvin Newton Jr.
  464. Enumeration District 21-80, Supervisor's District 7, Precinct 69, Sheet 2B, Line 65
    1. Edwards, Annie Laura
    2. Annie L. Remington, 1930 Census
      1. Edwards, Annie Laura (Primary)
  465. Indiana, Enumeration District 46-14, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 2B
    1. Clark, John Schuyler
    2. Clark, Aurelia America
    3. George D. Lee Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lee, George D. (Primary)
      2. Clark, John Schuyler (Primary)
      3. Clark, Aurelia America (Primary)
    4. Lee, George D.
  466. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-563, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 12, Sheet 5A, Lines 1-3
    1. Fred J. Hager Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lacy, Mary Murphy (Primary)
      2. Hager, Fred J. (Primary)
      3. Lacy, Irene M. (Primary)
    2. Hager, Fred J.
    3. Lacy, Irene M.
    4. Lacy, Mary Murphy
  467. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 35-39
    1. Ruppel, Rachel Dell
    2. Ruppel, Caspar Jr.
    3. Ruppel, Retta Blanche
    4. Ruppel, Bertie May
    5. Daugherty, Shaba
    6. Casper Rupple Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ruppel, Bertie May (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, Shaba (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Retta Blanche (Primary)
      4. Ruppel, Rachel Dell (Primary)
      5. Ruppel, Caspar Jr. (Primary)
  468. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 96-99
    1. Buchholtz, George Valentine
    2. George Buchholtz Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rosener, Mary Susan (Primary)
      2. Buchholtz, George (Primary)
      3. Buchholtz, George Valentine (Primary)
    3. Rosener, Mary Susan
    4. Buchholtz, George
  469. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-31, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 2B, Lines 62-67
    1. Moore, Orville R.
    2. Hackley, Golda Isabelle
    3. Moore, Everett W.
    4. Hugh F. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hackley, Golda Isabelle (Primary)
      2. Moore, Everett W. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Hugh Ferrell (Primary)
      4. Moore, Helen F. (Primary)
      5. Moore, Orville R. (Primary)
    5. Moore, Helen F.
    6. Moore, Hugh Ferrell
  470. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 89-96
    1. Morris, Everett Jesse
    2. Morris, Harry S.
    3. Reeves, Leoma Martha
    4. Morris, Edmund James Sr.
    5. Morris, Barbara Jean
    6. Thomas, Mabel
    7. Everett J. Morris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Reeves, Leoma Martha (Primary)
      2. Morris, Edmund James Sr. (Primary)
      3. Morris, Barbara Jean (Primary)
      4. Thomas, Mabel (Primary)
      5. Turner, Mildred M. (Primary)
      6. Morris, Edmund James (Primary)
      7. Morris, Everett Jesse (Primary)
      8. Morris, Harry S. (Primary)
    8. Turner, Mildred M.
    9. Morris, Edmund James
  471. California, Enumeration District 19-1442, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 12B, Lines 68-72
    1. Stoaks, Bessie Louise
    2. Shaw, Bessie Jane
    3. Stoaks, Robert Milton
    4. Robert Stoaks Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stoaks, Bessie Louise (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Bessie Jane (Primary)
      3. Stoaks, Robert Milton (Primary)
  472. California, Enumeration District 31-143, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 1B, Line 89
    1. Fred A. Kersten, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, Frederic Adolph (Primary)
    2. Kersten, Frederic Adolph
  473. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheets 3A & 3B, Lines 46-54
    1. Noland, Effie
    2. McDowell, Chester Lloyd
    3. Ely E. McDowell Household, 1930 Census
      1. McDowell, Mabel Maxine (Primary)
      2. McDowell, Eli Ervin (Primary)
      3. McDowell, John Edward (Primary)
      4. McDowell, Harry Lane (Primary)
      5. McDowell, Ervin Eugene (Primary)
      6. McDowell, Mildred Maxine (Primary)
      7. McDowell, Hazel Ruth (Primary)
      8. McDowell, Chester Lloyd (Primary)
      9. Noland, Effie (Primary)
    4. McDowell, Mabel Maxine
    5. McDowell, John Edward
    6. McDowell, Eli Ervin
    7. McDowell, Ervin Eugene
    8. McDowell, Mildred Maxine
    9. McDowell, Hazel Ruth
    10. McDowell, Harry Lane
  474. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-18, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 8B, Lines 98-99
    1. Kendall, Gladys
    2. Graham, Eddie
    3. Eddie Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Eddie (Primary)
      2. Kendall, Gladys (Primary)
  475. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 17A Lines 32-38
    1. Jesse F. Koen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Koen, John Tilman (Primary)
      2. Smith, Marguerite L. (Primary)
      3. Koen, Jesse Franklin (Primary)
      4. Koen, Charles F. (Primary)
    2. Koen, Charles F.
    3. Smith, Marguerite L.
    4. Koen, John Tilman
    5. Koen, Jesse Franklin
  476. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 58-24, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 2B, Lines 62-70
    1. Stewart, Cecil Earl
    2. Stewart, Melvin Burlis
    3. Henry Steward Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stewart, Melvin Burlis (Primary)
      2. Stewart, Cecil Earl (Primary)
      3. Stewart, Earnis Clifton (Primary)
      4. Stewart, Olen Ray (Primary)
      5. Stewart, Daniel Alda (Primary)
      6. Stewart, Henry Hamilton (Primary)
      7. Wharton, Ida Isabelle (Primary)
    4. Stewart, Olen Ray
    5. Stewart, Earnis Clifton
    6. Stewart, Daniel Alda
    7. Stewart, Henry Hamilton
    8. Wharton, Ida Isabelle
  477. Missouri, Enumeration District 79-20, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 48-49
    1. William H. Tacke Household, 1930 Census
      1. Tacke, Lillie V. (Primary)
      2. Tacke, William Henry (Primary)
    2. Tacke, William Henry
    3. Tacke, Lillie V.
  478. Missouri, Enumeration District 104-8, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 5-8
    1. McClard, Denzil Xavier
    2. Oscar McClard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wilfong, Stella May (Primary)
      2. McClard, Denzil Xavier (Primary)
      3. McClard, Norma Jewell (Primary)
      4. McClard, Oscar Dewitt (Primary)
    3. McClard, Oscar Dewitt
    4. McClard, Norma Jewell
    5. Wilfong, Stella May
  479. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 14-15
    1. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank
    2. Thompson, Maud Minnie
    3. Otto F. Kaufman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kaufmann, Otto Heinrich Frank (Primary)
      2. Thompson, Maud Minnie (Primary)
  480. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 73-76
    1. Rosener, Elmer J.
    2. Frank X. Weiler Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Mary Theresa (Primary)
      2. Rosener, Elmer J. (Primary)
      3. Weiler, Frank Xavier (Primary)
    3. AuBuchon, Mary Theresa
    4. Weiler, Frank Xavier
  481. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 19-21
    1. William R. Ransom Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rohan, Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Ransom, William James (Primary)
    2. Rohan, Elizabeth
    3. Ransom, William James
  482. Iowa, Enumeration District 62-12, Supervisor's District 12, Ward 3, Sheet 21B, Lines 96-99
    1. Allsup, Lena Mae
    2. Floyd F. Allsup Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hackley, Mary Allena (Primary)
      2. Allsup, Mary Lucille (Primary)
      3. Allsup, Lena Mae (Primary)
      4. Allsup, Floyd Franklin (Primary)
    3. Hackley, Mary Allena
    4. Allsup, Mary Lucille
    5. Allsup, Floyd Franklin
  483. Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A
    1. Cotner, Josephine
    2. Cotner, William August
    3. Arthur Cotner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Arthur (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Dewey Ray (Primary)
      3. Cotner, Glen Wesley (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Lee Roy (Primary)
      5. King, Daisy Eleanore (Primary)
      6. Cotner, William August (Primary)
    4. Welty, Elizabeth
    5. Cotner, Arthur
    6. Ollie Trickey Household, 1930 Census
      1. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Josephine (Primary)
      3. Trickey, Oliver (Primary)
    7. McKnight, Melissa Elizabeth
    8. Sides, Louella
    9. Trickey, Oliver
    10. Horace Daugherty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Daugherty, Horace (Primary)
      2. Sides, Louella (Primary)
    11. Alfred Farrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Farrow, Alfred Raymond (Primary)
      2. Welty, Elizabeth (Primary)
    12. Cotner, Glen Wesley
    13. Cotner, Dewey Ray
    14. Cotner, Lee Roy
    15. Farrow, Alfred Raymond
    16. Daugherty, Horace
    17. King, Daisy Eleanore
  484. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 57-62
    1. Pope A. Ashburn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ashburn, Allen Pope (Primary)
      2. Pettus, Walter Howard (Primary)
      3. Ashburn, Dallam P. (Primary)
      4. Cruncleton, Iva Irene (Primary)
      5. McHenry, Martha A. (Primary)
      6. Ashburn, Willard C. (Primary)
    2. Cruncleton, Iva Irene
    3. Ashburn, Allen Pope
    4. Pettus, Walter Howard
    5. Ashburn, Dallam P.
    6. McHenry, Martha A.
    7. Ashburn, Willard C.
  485. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 14-23
    1. House, Roy Benjamin
    2. House, Lisbon Adam
    3. House, Minnie Pearl
    4. House, Arthur Lee
    5. House, Norma Grace
    6. House, Cletus Aaron
    7. Lisbon A. House Household, 1930 Census
      1. House, Minnie Pearl (Primary)
      2. House, Arthur Lee (Primary)
      3. House, Norma Grace (Primary)
      4. House, Cletus Aaron (Primary)
      5. Gann, Lula Alice (Primary)
      6. House, Harry Lee (Primary)
      7. House, Roy Benjamin (Primary)
      8. House, Lisbon Adam (Primary)
    8. Gann, Lula Alice
    9. House, Harry Lee
  486. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 13B, Lines 72-76
    1. Babb, Walter Robert
    2. Babb, Helen Alberta
    3. Hardy, Ollie Sue
    4. Babb, Howard Joseph
    5. Joseph R. Babb Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hardy, Ollie Sue (Primary)
      2. Babb, Howard Joseph (Primary)
      3. Babb, Joseph Robert (Primary)
      4. Babb, Helen Alberta (Primary)
      5. Babb, Walter Robert (Primary)
    6. Babb, Joseph Robert
  487. Iowa, Enumeration District 42-2, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 5A, Lines 3-6
    1. Morrow, Hazel May
    2. Olsen, Ruth Elizabeth
    3. Olsen, Amon Sylvester
    4. Amon S. Olsen Household, 1930 Census
      1. Olsen, Eva Mae (Primary)
      2. Olsen, Ruth Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Hazel May (Primary)
      4. Olsen, Amon Sylvester (Primary)
    5. Olsen, Eva Mae
  488. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-28, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 35-41
    1. Heise, Albert Franklin
    2. Heise, Elmer Theodore
    3. Baker, Louise G.
    4. Heise, Lawrence Calvin
    5. Albert Heise Household, 1930 Census
      1. Heise, Lawrence Calvin (Primary)
      2. Heise, Albert Franklin (Primary)
      3. Heise, Elmer Theodore (Primary)
      4. Baker, Louise G. (Primary)
  489. Enumeration District 43-29, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 5A
    1. Faylor, George Everett
    2. George E. Faylor Household, 1930 Census
      1. Faylor, George Everett (Primary)
      2. Faylor, Edith May (Primary)
      3. Faylor, Glen George (Primary)
      4. Teeter, Alice M. (Primary)
      5. Faylor, Dean Edward (Primary)
    3. Faylor, Dean Edward
    4. Faylor, Edith May
    5. Faylor, Glen George
    6. Teeter, Alice M.
  490. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 1B, Lines 93-96
    1. Dalton, Hester L.
    2. Miller, John H.
    3. Miller, Thomas Everet
    4. Clingingsmith, Elliott
    5. Thomas C. Miller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clingingsmith, Elliott (Primary)
      2. Miller, John H. (Primary)
      3. Dalton, Hester L. (Primary)
      4. Miller, Thomas Everet (Primary)
  491. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-15, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 7, Sheet 20B, Lines 68-70
    1. Steimle, Nelson E.
    2. Steimle, Leo Paul
    3. Watkins, Euthie Marie
    4. Leo P. Steimle Household, 1930 Census
      1. Steimle, Nelson E. (Primary)
      2. Steimle, Leo Paul (Primary)
      3. Watkins, Euthie Marie (Primary)
  492. Iowa, Enumeration District 91-29, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 1, Sheet 7B, Lines 82-86
    1. Ford, Grace Lanell
    2. Ira Ford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ford, Ira (Primary)
      2. Ford, Henry James (Primary)
      3. Strong, Etta Mae (Primary)
      4. Ford, Grace Lanell (Primary)
    3. Ford, Henry James
    4. Strong, Etta Mae
    5. Ford, Ira
  493. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 88-94
    1. Rosener, Leona Mary
    2. Gordon AuBuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. AuBuchon, Lloyd Cletus (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Gordon David (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Norman Joseph (Primary)
      4. Rosener, Cletus Frank (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Albert L. (Primary)
      6. Rosener, Leona Mary (Primary)
    3. AuBuchon, Lloyd Cletus
    4. AuBuchon, Norman Joseph
    5. Rosener, Cletus Frank
    6. AuBuchon, Albert L.
    7. AuBuchon, Gordon David
  494. Enumeration District 95-134, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 14B
    1. Quick, Charles Joseph
    2. Jones, Charity Ellen
    3. Charles Quick Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, Charity Ellen (Primary)
      2. Quick, Charles Joseph (Primary)
  495. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 31-33
    1. Melvin M. Hubbard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cook, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Hubbard, Fred Melvin (Primary)
      3. Hubbard, Melvin Monti (Primary)
    2. Hubbard, Melvin Monti
    3. Hubbard, Fred Melvin
    4. Cook, Mary Ann
  496. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 22-27
    1. Pettus, Ella Charleen
    2. Lon Pettus Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pettus, Naoma Margaret (Primary)
      2. Pettus, Alonzo (Primary)
      3. Gunn, Gladys Ruth (Primary)
      4. Pettus, Olin Ted (Primary)
      5. Pettus, Ella Charleen (Primary)
      6. Smothers, Marietta (Primary)
    3. Pettus, Alonzo
    4. Gunn, Gladys Ruth
    5. Pettus, Naoma Margaret
    6. Pettus, Olin Ted
    7. Smothers, Marietta
  497. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 69-71
    1. Bandy, Agnes Estelle
    2. Englehart, William Herbert
    3. William H. Engelhart Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bandy, Agnes Estelle (Primary)
      2. Englehart, William Herbert (Primary)
  498. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 46-50 & Sheet 1B, Line 51
    1. Pratte, Alice Meriland
    2. Williams, Julia Madeline
    3. Pratte, Aubrey V.
    4. Pratte, Albert Virgil
    5. Pratte, Alta Ruth
    6. Pratte, Abbie M.
    7. Abe V. Pratte Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pratte, Abbie M. (Primary)
      2. Williams, Julia Madeline (Primary)
      3. Pratte, Aubrey V. (Primary)
      4. Pratte, Alice Meriland (Primary)
      5. Pratte, Albert Virgil (Primary)
      6. Pratte, Alta Ruth (Primary)
  499. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B
    1. Griffin, Martha Letitia
    2. Archer, Charles Rice
    3. Smith, Joel Lemuel
    4. Mitchell, Dora Lee
    5. Keel, William Hardy
    6. Wood, Martha Jane
    7. Charles C. Skaggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus (Primary)
      2. Wood, Martha Jane (Primary)
    8. Smith, Henry W.
    9. William Keel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Keel, Jerry O'Leary (Primary)
      2. Griffin, Martha Letitia (Primary)
      3. Keel, William Hardy (Primary)
    10. Holmes, John William
    11. Smith, Virginia Mae
    12. Smith, Ethel Lorene
    13. Thurman, Lon David
    14. Charles R. Archer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Archer, Charles Rice (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Dora Lee (Primary)
    15. Smith, Leeman James
    16. Skaggs, Charles Cyrus
    17. Smith, Eugene Merell
    18. Melville Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thurman, Joseph Melvin (Primary)
      2. Smith, Ethel Lorene (Primary)
    19. Rickard, Nancy Ann
    20. George A. Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rickard, Nancy Ann (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Lon David (Primary)
      3. Thurman, George Alexander (Primary)
    21. Holmes, Cora Ann
    22. Thurman, Joseph Melvin
    23. William Holmes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sigman, Margaret Matilda (Primary)
      2. Holmes, John William (Primary)
      3. Holmes, Clara Rowena (Primary)
    24. Sigman, Margaret Matilda
    25. Joseph L. Smith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Leeman James (Primary)
      2. Holmes, Cora Ann (Primary)
      3. Smith, Virginia Mae (Primary)
      4. Smith, Joel Lemuel (Primary)
    26. Holmes, Clara Rowena
    27. Thurman, George Alexander
    28. Henry W. Smith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Eugene Merell (Primary)
      2. Smith, Henry W. (Primary)
      3. Cunningham, Mary F. (Primary)
    29. Cunningham, Mary F.
    30. Keel, Jerry O'Leary
  500. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 22B, Lines 85-86
    1. Byington, Leola
    2. Robert Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Leola (Primary)
      2. Byington, Robert Lee (Primary)
    3. Byington, Robert Lee
  501. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 68-73
    1. Carl Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, Carl McAnally (Primary)
    2. Patterson, Carl McAnally
  502. Arkansas, Enumeration District 56-21, Supervisor's District 3, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 59-60
    1. Ruppel, John Logan
    2. Duncan, Mona
    3. Logan Rupple Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ruppel, John Logan (Primary)
      2. Duncan, Mona (Primary)
  503. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 17A, Lines 6-8
    1. Ray W. Thomlison Household, 1930 Census
      1. Thomlison, Winford Ray (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Mamie Leona (Primary)
    2. Thomlison, Winford Ray
    3. Patterson, Mamie Leona
  504. Missouri, Enumeration District 62-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 4-13
    1. King, Emma
    2. King, Clara Isabelle
    3. King, William Robert
    4. King, Felix
    5. King, Price
    6. W. R. King Household, 1930 Census
      1. King, Felix (Primary)
      2. King, Price (Primary)
      3. King, Simon Leo (Primary)
      4. King, Estella May (Primary)
      5. Young, Clara Jane (Primary)
      6. King, Emma (Primary)
      7. King, William Robert (Primary)
      8. King, Clara Isabelle (Primary)
    7. King, Simon Leo
    8. King, Estella May
    9. Young, Clara Jane
  505. Arkansas, Enumeration District 34-8, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 6A, Lines 10-18
    1. Bannon, Della Juanita
    2. Bannon, Edith M.
    3. Sutterfield, Ada Melinda
    4. Bannon, Grace Pauline
    5. Bannon, Opal
    6. Williams, Raymond Theodore
    7. Bannon, Vernice
    8. Bannon, Francis Edward
    9. Francis E. Bannon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bannon, Edith M. (Primary)
      2. Sutterfield, Ada Melinda (Primary)
      3. Bannon, Vernice (Primary)
      4. Bannon, Grace Pauline (Primary)
      5. Bannon, Opal (Primary)
      6. Williams, Raymond Theodore (Primary)
      7. Bannon, Francis Edward (Primary)
      8. Bannon, Della Juanita (Primary)
  506. Michigan, Enumeration District 82-1042, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 2B, Lines 88-92
    1. Asbury, Julia LaFavre
    2. Howell, William David
    3. Howell, Thelma L.
    4. William D. Howell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Howell, Harry J. (Primary)
      2. Howell, Virginia (Primary)
      3. Howell, William David (Primary)
      4. Asbury, Julia LaFavre (Primary)
      5. Howell, Thelma L. (Primary)
    5. Howell, Harry J.
    6. Howell, Virginia
  507. Enumeration District 96-329, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 5, Sheet 2B, Line 60
    1. Elmer G. Moore, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Elmer George (Primary)
    2. Moore, Elmer George
  508. Texas, Enumeration District 54-5, Supervisor's District 7, Sheet 5A, Lines 34-38
    1. Exum, John Curtis
    2. Joe H. Exum Household, 1930 Census
      1. Exum, John Curtis (Primary)
      2. Exum, Bernice Christine (Primary)
      3. Exum, Joe Hardy (Primary)
      4. McNeil, Dora Nadine (Primary)
    3. Exum, Bernice Christine
    4. Exum, Joe Hardy
    5. McNeil, Dora Nadine
  509. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B
    1. John F. Sigman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Black, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Black, Anthony (Primary)
      3. Sigman, John Franklin (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Mary Bernice (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Helen C. (Primary)
    2. Black, Mary Ann
    3. Black, Anthony
    4. Sigman, John Franklin
    5. Sigman, Mary Bernice
    6. Sigman, Helen C.
  510. Enumeration District 42-28, Supervisor's District 11, Ward 2, Sheet 10A
    1. Strong, Beatrice Eileen
    2. Charles D. Strong Household, 1930 Census
      1. Greenman, Pearl J. (Primary)
      2. Strong, Beatrice Eileen (Primary)
      3. Strong, Charles Dain (Primary)
    3. Strong, Charles Dain
    4. Greenman, Pearl J.
  511. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 7-11
    1. Stella Shearin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shearin, Avery Hubert (Primary)
      2. Anderson, Stella Beatrice (Primary)
      3. Shearin, Lawrence Raymond (Primary)
      4. Shearin, Alvin Lloyd (Primary)
      5. Shearin, Everett Vernon (Primary)
    2. Shearin, Lawrence Raymond
    3. Shearin, Everett Vernon
    4. Shearin, Avery Hubert
    5. Anderson, Stella Beatrice
    6. Shearin, Alvin Lloyd
  512. Enumeration District 61-24, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 2B
    1. Poynor, David Alpheus
    2. Poynor, Ila Dean
    3. Alpheus Poynor Household, 1930 Census
      1. Poynor, David Alpheus (Primary)
      2. Poynor, Jesse Warren (Primary)
      3. Poynor, Ila Dean (Primary)
      4. Sides, Oma Lee (Primary)
      5. Sides, Edward Warren (Primary)
      6. Poynor, Virginia Fern (Primary)
    4. Sides, Edward Warren
    5. Poynor, Jesse Warren
    6. Sides, Oma Lee
    7. Poynor, Virginia Fern
  513. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 84-91
    1. Huff, Lena Louisa
    2. Huff, Della Mae
    3. Dodson, Margaret Prudence
    4. Huff, Austin Monroe
    5. Austin Huff Household, 1930 Census
      1. Huff, Linn (Primary)
      2. Dodson, Margaret Prudence (Primary)
      3. Huff, Austin Monroe (Primary)
      4. Huff, Monroe Austin (Primary)
      5. Huff, Thelma Marie (Primary)
      6. Huff, Della Mae (Primary)
      7. Huff, Lena Louisa (Primary)
    6. Huff, Linn
    7. Huff, Monroe Austin
    8. Huff, Thelma Marie
  514. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 90-95
    1. Merritt, James Franklin
    2. Merritt, Minnie Pearl
    3. Merritt, Winfred
    4. Frank J. Merritt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Merritt, James Franklin (Primary)
      2. Merritt, Minnie Pearl (Primary)
      3. Merritt, Wilma Louise (Primary)
      4. Merritt, Winfred (Primary)
      5. Merritt, Iva Lee (Primary)
      6. Robbs, Elma (Primary)
    5. Merritt, Iva Lee
    6. Merritt, Wilma Louise
    7. Robbs, Elma
  515. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 85-86
    1. Charles W. Trickey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Emma Lutitia (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Charles Wesley (Primary)
    2. Sides, Emma Lutitia
    3. Trickey, Charles Wesley
  516. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 79-83
    1. Pigg, Cora Belle
    2. Jones, Sara Jane
    3. Horn, George Rutledge
    4. George Horn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pigg, Cora Belle (Primary)
      2. Horn, George Rutledge (Primary)
      3. Jones, Sara Jane (Primary)
  517. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 7B, Lines 53-56
    1. Fred G. Keel Household, 1930 Census
      1. Keel, George Frederick (Primary)
      2. Robertson, Doshia Eunice (Primary)
      3. Keel, William George (Primary)
    2. Keel, William George
    3. Keel, George Frederick
    4. Robertson, Doshia Eunice
  518. California, Enumeration District 19-871, Supervisor's District 19, Sheet 5B, Lines 69-71
    1. Murray, Raymond Elvin
    2. Raymond Murray Household, 1930 Census
      1. Murray, Raymond Elvin (Primary)
  519. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-339, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 6, Sheet 1A, Lines 2-4
    1. Probst, Clark Eugene
    2. Abbott, Theresa J.
    3. Dunn, Sophia M.
    4. Clark Probst Household, 1930 Census
      1. Probst, Clark Eugene (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Sophia M. (Primary)
      3. Abbott, Theresa J. (Primary)
  520. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14B, Lines 69-73
    1. Sisk, Lucy
    2. McDuffie, Hunter B.
    3. Hunter D. McDuffey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sisk, Lucy (Primary)
      2. McDuffie, Hunter B. (Primary)
      3. Sisk, Hulda J. (Primary)
    4. Sisk, Hulda J.
  521. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 3, Sheet 17A, Lines 13-17
    1. Cracraft, Edward M.
    2. Cracraft, Sherman Cooper Jr.
    3. Miller, Bernice C.
    4. Cracraft, Gene Carlyle
    5. Cracraft, Sherman Cooper Sr.
    6. Sherman Cracraft Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cracraft, Sherman Cooper Sr. (Primary)
      2. Cracraft, Gene Carlyle (Primary)
      3. Cracraft, Edward M. (Primary)
      4. Cracraft, Sherman Cooper Jr. (Primary)
      5. Miller, Bernice C. (Primary)
  522. Idaho, Enumeration District 14-13, Supervisor's District 3, Sheet 4A, Lines 23-27
    1. Sumner, Mary Esther
    2. Huling, Oren George Hiram
    3. Huling, Myrtle Emily
    4. Huling, Chester Allen
    5. Oren G. Huling Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sumner, Mary Esther (Primary)
      2. Huling, Oren George Hiram (Primary)
      3. Huling, Grace Evelyn (Primary)
      4. Huling, Myrtle Emily (Primary)
      5. Huling, Chester Allen (Primary)
    6. Huling, Grace Evelyn
  523. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-20, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 2, Sheet 9A, Lines 26-31
    1. Otto H. Lotz Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lotz, Mildred Lee (Primary)
      2. Lotz, Otto (Primary)
      3. Lotz, Melva E. (Primary)
      4. Groom, Mabel Grace (Primary)
      5. Lotz, Elsman H. (Primary)
      6. Lotz, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. Groom, Mabel Grace
    3. Lotz, Otto
    4. Lotz, Mary Elizabeth
    5. Lotz, Mildred Lee
    6. Lotz, Melva E.
    7. Lotz, Elsman H.
  524. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 18-19
    1. Horn, John Theodore
    2. John T. Horn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Horn, John Theodore (Primary)
      2. Andrews, Luella Jane (Primary)
    3. Andrews, Luella Jane
  525. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 26-28
    1. Carl R. Shannon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shannon, Carl Ross (Primary)
      2. Smith, Opal Marie (Primary)
    2. Smith, Opal Marie
    3. Shannon, Carl Ross
  526. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 25A, Lines 37-42
    1. Sides, Willie Cline
    2. Sides, Wilson Paul
    3. Sides, Raymond August
    4. August H. Froemsdorf Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Wilson Paul (Primary)
      2. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene (Primary)
      3. Sides, Erna Mae (Primary)
      4. Froemsdorf, August H. (Primary)
      5. Sides, Raymond August (Primary)
      6. Sides, Willie Cline (Primary)
    5. Froemsdorf, Amelia Johanna Magdalene
    6. Froemsdorf, August H.
    7. Sides, Erna Mae
  527. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 63-64
    1. Abernathy, Virginia
    2. Lee B. Seabaugh Household, 1930 Census
      1. Seabaugh, Lee Burton (Primary)
      2. Abernathy, Virginia (Primary)
    3. Seabaugh, Lee Burton
  528. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-27, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 2B, Lines 62-67
    1. Moore, Ruddle W.
    2. Moore, Cora M.
    3. Moore, Ruddle O.
    4. Thomas A. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Cora M. (Primary)
      2. Moore, Ruddle O. (Primary)
      3. Moore, Thomas Alexander (Primary)
      4. Green, Sophia (Primary)
      5. Moore, Ruddle W. (Primary)
    5. Moore, Thomas Alexander
    6. Green, Sophia
  529. Indiana, Enumeration District 71-49, Supervisor's District 2, Ward 7, Sheet 20B, Lines 83-85
    1. Moon, Mary Irene
    2. Roy Runyan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Runyan, Burton Edwin (Primary)
      2. Moon, Mary Irene (Primary)
      3. Runyan, Roy Edwin (Primary)
    3. Runyan, Roy Edwin
    4. Runyan, Burton Edwin
  530. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-75, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 7A
    1. Sigman, Herbert McAnally
    2. Arthur J. Sigman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sigman, Jesse Arthur (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Harold Oscar (Primary)
      3. Sigman, Vernon Arthur (Primary)
      4. Sigman, Herbert McAnally (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Bertha Elsie (Primary)
    3. Patterson, Bertha Elsie
    4. Sigman, Jesse Arthur
    5. Sigman, Harold Oscar
    6. Sigman, Vernon Arthur
  531. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Lines 9-13
    1. Gohn, Dale
    2. Medlock, Maud May
    3. Gohn, Virginia Lee
    4. Dale Gohn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Medlock, Maud May (Primary)
      2. Gohn, Virginia Lee (Primary)
      3. Gohn, Dale (Primary)
      4. Walker, Monroe (Primary)
    5. Walker, Monroe
  532. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 7-8
    1. Link, Bertha M.
    2. Bertha Carr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Carr, Leila E. (Primary)
      2. Link, Bertha M. (Primary)
    3. Carr, Leila E.
  533. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-35, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 16, Sheet 15B, Lines 98-99
    1. Schilling, Augusta R.
    2. London, William Emmett
    3. William E. London Household, 1930 Census
      1. London, William Emmett (Primary)
      2. Schilling, Augusta R. (Primary)
  534. Arizona, Enumeration District 7-114, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 6A, Lines 39-43
    1. Clark, Mary Opal
    2. Kerr, Helen Maxine
    3. Paul G. Kerr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kerr, Paul Glendale (Primary)
      2. Clark, Mary Opal (Primary)
      3. Kerr, Helen Maxine (Primary)
    4. Kerr, Paul Glendale
  535. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 42-48
    1. Dunn, Jesse Monroe
    2. Dunn, Daisy Josephine
    3. Dunn, Robert Lee
    4. Jessie M. Dunn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Dunn, Jesse Monroe (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Daisy Josephine (Primary)
      3. Dunn, Robert Lee (Primary)
      4. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta (Primary)
      5. Dunn, Evelyn Odin (Primary)
      6. Dunn, Lora Delo (Primary)
    5. Cotner, Sylvia Clarinda Rosetta
    6. Dunn, Evelyn Odin
    7. Dunn, Lora Delo
  536. Missouri, Enumeration District 9-1, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 17-18
    1. Myers, Frances Elizabeth
    2. George Barker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barker, George Thomas (Primary)
      2. Myers, Frances Elizabeth (Primary)
    3. Barker, George Thomas
  537. Iowa, Enumeration District 91-32, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 4, Lines 93-96
    1. Harvey A. Ford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ford, Harvey Adelbert (Primary)
      2. Ford, Alvin H. (Primary)
      3. Campfield, Inez P. (Primary)
    2. Campfield, Inez P.
    3. Ford, Alvin H.
    4. Ford, Harvey Adelbert
  538. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 70-74
    1. Zimmerman, Henry Willard
    2. George W. Crawford Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crawford, George W. (Primary)
      2. Weiss, Carrie (Primary)
      3. Zimmerman, Henry Willard (Primary)
      4. Crawford, Roberta (Primary)
    3. Weiss, Carrie
    4. Crawford, Roberta
    5. Crawford, George W.
  539. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-386, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 8, Sheet 23A, Lines 47-50
    1. Hauck, George Albert
    2. Miller, Ethel
    3. George Hauck Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hauck, George Albert (Primary)
      2. Miller, Ethel (Primary)
  540. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 67-69
    1. Mitchell, William Jesse
    2. William J. Mitchell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hughes, Isabelle (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, William Jesse (Primary)
    3. Hughes, Isabelle
  541. Enumeration District 94-13, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A
    1. Oscar Caldwell Household, 1930 Census
      1. Henson, Rachel Catherine (Primary)
      2. Caldwell, Oscar Harvey Benton (Primary)
    2. Henson, Rachel Catherine
    3. Caldwell, Oscar Harvey Benton
  542. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 3B, Lines 78-85
    1. Fred Abernathy Household, 1930 Census
      1. Abernathy, Hilda Mae (Primary)
      2. Sides, Bertha (Primary)
      3. Abernathy, Paul Benjamin (Primary)
      4. Abernathy, Wilson (Primary)
      5. Abernathy, Frederick (Primary)
      6. Abernathy, Joseph Elam (Primary)
    2. Abernathy, Joseph Elam
    3. Sides, Bertha
    4. Abernathy, Paul Benjamin
    5. Abernathy, Hilda Mae
    6. Abernathy, Frederick
    7. Abernathy, Wilson
  543. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-28, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 29-33
    1. Sloss, Mary Elizabeth
    2. Zolman, Roscoe Adolphus
    3. Rosco A. Zolman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sloss, Mary Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Zolman, Roscoe Adolphus (Primary)
  544. Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 2B & 3A
    1. Jeff T. Pinkston Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Jerome Edward (Primary)
      2. Pinkston, Iva Mae (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Thomas Edward (Primary)
      4. Pinkston, Barthel J. (Primary)
      5. Pinkston, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
    2. Pinkston, Thomas Jefferson
    3. Pinkston, Jerome Edward
    4. Pinkston, Iva Mae
    5. Pinkston, Thomas Edward
    6. Pinkston, Barthel J.
  545. Missouri, Enumeration District 111-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 1-7
    1. Hull, Lena M.
    2. Hull, Stanley Lewis
    3. Louis F. Hull Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hull, Stanley Lewis (Primary)
      2. Tullock, Augusta Lovicia (Primary)
      3. Hull, Mary Etta (Primary)
      4. Hull, Clyde Thomas (Primary)
      5. Hull, William Clifford (Primary)
      6. Hull, Lewis Franklin (Primary)
      7. Hull, Lena M. (Primary)
    4. Hull, Mary Etta
    5. Hull, Clyde Thomas
    6. Hull, William Clifford
    7. Tullock, Augusta Lovicia
    8. Hull, Lewis Franklin
  546. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-3, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 19-20
    1. Hayn, William Frederick
    2. Bayer, Elizabeth Anastasia
    3. William F. Hayn Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hayn, William Frederick (Primary)
      2. Bayer, Elizabeth Anastasia (Primary)
  547. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-30, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 26-31
    1. Wampler, Wilburn
    2. Wampler, Luella M.
    3. Wampler, Alvena G.
    4. Wampler, Christopher Amos
    5. Wampler, Clelly Murrel
    6. Galvin, Nina Mary
    7. Chris Wampler Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wampler, Christopher Amos (Primary)
      2. Wampler, Wilburn (Primary)
      3. Wampler, Alvena G. (Primary)
      4. Wampler, Clelly Murrel (Primary)
      5. Galvin, Nina Mary (Primary)
      6. Wampler, Luella M. (Primary)
  548. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-27, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 77-78
    1. Smith, Laura Louisa
    2. Thurman, Frank
    3. Frank Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Smith, Laura Louisa (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Frank (Primary)
  549. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 79-87
    1. Stegall, Vernon Elmer
    2. Elmer B. Stegall Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stegall, Jack L. (Primary)
      2. Stegall, Linn B. (Primary)
      3. Stegall, Elmer B. (Primary)
      4. Stegall, Ladena Juanita (Primary)
      5. Totten, Nellie G. (Primary)
      6. Stegall, E. Ruth (Primary)
      7. Stegall, Lydia Alpheda (Primary)
      8. Stegall, Vernon Elmer (Primary)
      9. Stegall, Jean L. (Primary)
    3. Stegall, Jean L.
    4. Stegall, Jack L.
    5. Stegall, Linn B.
    6. Stegall, Elmer B.
    7. Stegall, Ladena Juanita
    8. Totten, Nellie G.
    9. Stegall, E. Ruth
    10. Stegall, Lydia Alpheda
  550. Iowa, Enumeration District 72-5, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2B
    1. Bergman, Louise
    2. Perry Rickabaugh Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bergman, Louise (Primary)
      2. Rickabaugh, Perry A. (Primary)
    3. Rickabaugh, Perry A.
  551. Missouri, Enumeration District 95-136, Supervisor's District 8, Sheets 1B & 2A
    1. Crain, Florence Marie
    2. Bernard Plagenberg Household, 1930 Census
      1. Plaggenburg, Robert M. (Primary)
      2. Plaggenburg, Bernard Eugene (Primary)
      3. Plaggenburg, Carol August (Primary)
      4. Plaggenburg, George Ralph (Primary)
      5. Plagenburg, Walter Allen (Primary)
      6. Crain, Florence Marie (Primary)
      7. Plaggenburg, Bernard Lawrence (Primary)
    3. Plaggenburg, Bernard Lawrence
    4. Plaggenburg, Robert M.
    5. Plaggenburg, Bernard Eugene
    6. Plaggenburg, Carol August
    7. Plaggenburg, George Ralph
    8. Plagenburg, Walter Allen
  552. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 60-61
    1. Scott, Olga Frances
    2. Rodger W. Blankenship Household, 1930 Census
      1. Scott, Olga Frances (Primary)
      2. Blankenship, Roger William (Primary)
    3. Blankenship, Roger William
  553. Iowa, Enumeration District 43-17, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 1B
    1. Foss, Caroline Annetta
    2. McColley, Beatrice Teresa
    3. McColley, Louis Lesley Jr.
    4. McColley, Howard Tharvel
    5. McColley, Annetta Caroline
    6. Louie L. McColley Household, 1930 Census
      1. McColley, Annetta Caroline (Primary)
      2. McColley, Olga A. (Primary)
      3. McColley, Beatrice Teresa (Primary)
      4. McColley, Edward Meise (Primary)
      5. McColley, John Benedict (Primary)
      6. McColley, Louis Lesley (Primary)
      7. McColley, Howard Tharvel (Primary)
      8. McColley, Winfred Currier (Primary)
      9. Foss, Caroline Annetta (Primary)
      10. McColley, Louis Lesley Jr. (Primary)
    7. McColley, Olga A.
    8. McColley, Edward Meise
    9. McColley, John Benedict
    10. McColley, Louis Lesley
    11. McColley, Winfred Currier
    12. McColley, Joyce Arthur
    13. Joyce A. McColley Household, 1930 Census
      1. McColley, Joyce Arthur (Primary)
  554. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 4A, Lines 29-34
    1. Pohlman, Fredrick William
    2. Pohlman, Delmar F.
    3. Ruppel, Cora
    4. Fred W. Pohlmann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pohlman, Fredrick William (Primary)
      2. Pohlman, Delmar F. (Primary)
      3. Ruppel, Cora (Primary)
  555. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 9B, Lines 74-78
    1. Hedgemon Asbridge Household, 1930 Census
      1. Asbridge, Hedgeman Eli (Primary)
      2. Asbridge, Iona Kathryn (Primary)
      3. Keyes, Birdie (Primary)
      4. Asbridge, James Stanley (Primary)
      5. Asbridge, Oran S. (Primary)
    2. Asbridge, Hedgeman Eli
    3. Asbridge, Iona Kathryn
    4. Keyes, Birdie
    5. Asbridge, Oran S.
    6. Asbridge, James Stanley
  556. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 69-70
    1. Sides, George Wenton
    2. George Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, George Wenton (Primary)
      2. Dunn, Lenis Caroline (Primary)
    3. Dunn, Lenis Caroline
  557. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 14B, Lines 84-86
    1. Center, Esther Ellen
    2. Lydle E. Pratte Household, 1930 Census
      1. Center, Esther Ellen (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Lydle Eugene (Primary)
    3. Pratte, Lydle Eugene
  558. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 23-33
    1. Morris, Ruby Juanita
    2. Morris, William Taylor
    3. Morris, Charles Woodrow
    4. Morris, Audrey Lea
    5. Morris, Alberta M.
    6. Morris, Clarence Eugene
    7. Morris, Dorothy June
    8. Morris, John Edward
    9. John E. Morris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, Audrey Lea (Primary)
      2. Morris, Clarence Eugene (Primary)
      3. Morris, Dorothy June (Primary)
      4. Morris, John Edward (Primary)
      5. Holmes, Naomi Mae (Primary)
      6. Morris, Alberta M. (Primary)
      7. Morris, Jesse Edward (Primary)
      8. Morris, William Taylor (Primary)
      9. Morris, Ruby Juanita (Primary)
      10. Morris, Charles Woodrow (Primary)
    10. Holmes, Naomi Mae
    11. Morris, Jesse Edward
  559. Kansas, Enumeration District 47-1, Supervisor's District 7, Sheet 1B, Lines 58-60
    1. Smith, Maggie Leota
    2. Kersten, Cecil A.
    3. Kersten, Carl Robert
    4. Carl R. Kersten Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kersten, Carl Robert (Primary)
      2. Smith, Maggie Leota (Primary)
      3. Kersten, Cecil A. (Primary)
  560. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 3, Sheet 17A, Lines 44-45
    1. Henry A. Illers Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wisecarver, Nina Melvina (Primary)
      2. Illers, Henry Alvin (Primary)
    2. Wisecarver, Nina Melvina
    3. Illers, Henry Alvin
  561. Iowa, Enumeration District 90-20, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 28-34
    1. Moore, Harry Orville
    2. Mann, Jaretta
    3. Moore, John Francis
    4. Moore, LeRoy Albert
    5. Harry Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Harry Orville (Primary)
      2. Mann, Jaretta (Primary)
      3. Moore, John Francis (Primary)
      4. Moore, LeRoy Albert (Primary)
      5. Moore, Wilfred R. (Primary)
      6. Moore, Floyd C. (Primary)
      7. Moore, Carl Marion (Primary)
    6. Moore, Wilfred R.
    7. Moore, Floyd C.
    8. Moore, Carl Marion
  562. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-19, Supervisor's District 14, Ward 1, Sheet 5B, Lines 83-84
    1. McDuffee, Maggie
    2. Biggs, Maude Elva
    3. Maggie Biggs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Biggs, Maude Elva (Primary)
      2. McDuffee, Maggie (Primary)
  563. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 75-82
    1. Sides, Ruby Dell
    2. Sides, William Howard
    3. Trickey, Dora Ellen
    4. Sides, Clyde Hansel
    5. Sides, Charles Franklin
    6. Sides, Charles Junior
    7. Charles F. Sides Household, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, William Howard (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Dora Ellen (Primary)
      3. Sides, Clyde Hansel (Primary)
      4. Sides, Charles Franklin (Primary)
      5. Sides, Charles Junior (Primary)
      6. Sides, Ruby Dell (Primary)
      7. Sides, Lillian Beatrice (Primary)
    8. Sides, Lillian Beatrice
  564. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-7, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 4A, Lines 3-5
    1. Bean, Naomi Fern
    2. Shaw, William Ephiedarah
    3. William E. Shaw Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bean, Naomi Fern (Primary)
      2. Shaw, William Ephiedarah (Primary)
  565. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-479, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 13, Sheet 35B
    1. Ruhr, Frances
    2. Forshee, Amiel Andrew
    3. Ruhr, Jennie
    4. Frank Ruhr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ruhr, Frances (Primary)
      2. Ruhr, Jennie (Primary)
      3. Forshee, Amiel Andrew (Primary)
      4. Ruhr, Frank (Primary)
    5. Ruhr, Frank
  566. Enumeration District 16-6, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 22A
    1. Woods, Mary Columbia
    2. Daugherty, John William
    3. John W. Daugherty Household, 1930 Census
      1. Woods, Mary Columbia (Primary)
      2. Daugherty, John William (Primary)
  567. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11A, Lines 47-49
    1. Hopkins, Rebecca
    2. Henry S. Bouchard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bouchard, Henry Stephen (Primary)
      2. Hopkins, Rebecca (Primary)
      3. Coughlin, Elba (Primary)
    3. Bouchard, Henry Stephen
    4. Coughlin, Elba
  568. Nebraska, Enumeration District 65-9, Supervisor's District 10, Sheet 2A, Lines 21-34
    1. Laymon, Hattie L.
    2. George W. Laymon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Laymon, George W. (Primary)
      2. Laymon, Hattie L. (Primary)
      3. Olmstead, Eliza Anne (Primary)
    3. Olmstead, Eliza Anne
    4. Laymon, George W.
  569. Iowa, Enumeration District 97-61, Supervisor's District 4, Precinct 23, Sheet 30B, Lines 66-67
    1. Jay Clark Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clark, James Lafayette (Primary)
      2. Christy, Myrtle Evelyn (Primary)
    2. Christy, Myrtle Evelyn
    3. Clark, James Lafayette
  570. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 57-59
    1. Howlett, George Agustus
    2. George A. Howlett Household, 1930 Census
      1. Howlett, George Agustus (Primary)
      2. Hallett, William Edmond (Primary)
      3. Pirtle, Clara Vestella (Primary)
    3. Pirtle, Clara Vestella
    4. Hallett, William Edmond
  571. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 45-50 & Sheet 3B, Lines 51-53
    1. Holland, Herbert Burette
    2. Holland, Vernon Lee
    3. Holland, Paul James
    4. James Holland Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holland, Dialtha (Primary)
      2. Holland, Dewey E. (Primary)
      3. Holland, Lewis Matthew (Primary)
      4. Holland, James Levi (Primary)
      5. Merritt, Myrtie Lee (Primary)
      6. Holland, Thomas Levi (Primary)
      7. Holland, Herbert Burette (Primary)
      8. Holland, Vernon Lee (Primary)
      9. Holland, Paul James (Primary)
    5. Holland, Dialtha
    6. Holland, Dewey E.
    7. Holland, Lewis Matthew
    8. Holland, James Levi
    9. Merritt, Myrtie Lee
    10. Holland, Thomas Levi
  572. South Dakota, Enumeration District 47-43, Supervisor's District 1, Township 3, Range 8, Sheet 1B, Lines 70-72
    1. Kammerer, Ernest William
    2. McNenney, Margaret E.
    3. Ernest Kammerer Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kammerer, Ernest William (Primary)
      2. McNenney, Margaret E. (Primary)
  573. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 93-97
    1. Jones, Jacqueline F.
    2. Leonard R. Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, Leonard R. (Primary)
      2. Jones, Bernard Dempsey (Primary)
      3. Jones, Opal (Primary)
      4. Pratte, Zoe Pauline (Primary)
      5. Jones, Jacqueline F. (Primary)
    3. Jones, Bernard Dempsey
    4. Jones, Leonard R.
    5. Jones, Opal
    6. Pratte, Zoe Pauline
  574. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 69-77
    1. Morris, James William
    2. David, Edith Pearl
    3. James W. Morris Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, James William (Primary)
      2. Morris, Harold D. (Primary)
      3. Morris, Perry H. (Primary)
      4. David, Edith Pearl (Primary)
    4. Morris, Perry H.
    5. Morris, Harold D.
  575. California, Enumeration District 19-1331, Supervisor's District 19, Sheet 3B, Lines 96-100
    1. Lang, Mabel Dorothea
    2. Raymond M. Westover Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lang, Mabel Dorothea (Primary)
      2. Westover, Raymond Miller (Primary)
      3. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina (Primary)
    3. Schulze, Maria Katharina Rosina
    4. Westover, Raymond Miller
  576. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 9A, Lines 10-11
    1. Amos G. Trickey Household, 1930 Census
      1. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane (Primary)
      2. Trickey, Amos Theodore (Primary)
    2. Clodfelter, Alpha Jane
    3. Trickey, Amos Theodore
  577. Missouri, Enumeration District 90-2, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 24A, Lines 4-6
    1. Mann, Hazel Jerleen
    2. Mann, Raymond
    3. Raymond Mann Household, 1930 Census
      1. Fox, Ethel Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Mann, Hazel Jerleen (Primary)
      3. Mann, Raymond (Primary)
    4. Fox, Ethel Elizabeth
  578. Missouri, Enumeration District 9-1, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1A, Lines 40-43
    1. Reeder, Rosa Almeda
    2. John E. Barker Household, 1930 Census
      1. Barker, John Edward (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Rosa Almeda (Primary)
    3. Barker, John Edward
  579. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheets 17A & 17B, Lines 50-54
    1. DeWeese, Bonnie Verna Cleo
    2. Armon J. Waller Household, 1930 Census
      1. Waller, Armon Joseph (Primary)
      2. DeWeese, Bonnie Verna Cleo (Primary)
      3. DeWeese, Elsie Beatrice Docia (Primary)
    3. DeWeese, Elsie Beatrice Docia
    4. Waller, Armon Joseph
  580. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 6-10
    1. Strong, Fannie Mae
    2. Bockenkamp, Andrew William
    3. Bockenkamp, Carl Herman
    4. Bockenkamp, Marguerite E.
    5. Bockenkamp, Ralph
    6. Carl H. Bockenkamp Household, 1930 Census
      1. Bockenkamp, Carl Herman (Primary)
      2. Bockenkamp, Andrew William (Primary)
      3. Bockenkamp, Marguerite E. (Primary)
      4. Bockenkamp, Ralph (Primary)
      5. Strong, Fannie Mae (Primary)
  581. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 1-6
    1. Bernard Wolk Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wolk, Andrew Wendel (Primary)
      2. Wolk, Joseph B. (Primary)
      3. Isenman, Theresa P. (Primary)
      4. Wolk, Bernard Joseph (Primary)
    2. Wolk, Joseph B.
    3. Isenman, Theresa P.
    4. Wolk, Bernard Joseph
    5. Wolk, Andrew Wendel
  582. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 7-13, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 64-65
    1. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore
    2. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson
    3. Thomas Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Carpenter, Myrtle Lenore (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Thomas Jefferson (Primary)
  583. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 65-20, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 1, Sheet 8B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 9A, Lines 1-
    1. Rogness, Anna Marie
    2. Myhr, Elsie Marian
    3. Hjalmar Myhr Household, 1930 Census
      1. Myhr, Hjalmar (Primary)
      2. Myhr, Elsie Marian (Primary)
      3. Rogness, Anna Marie (Primary)
      4. Myhr, Arthur Edwin (Primary)
    4. Myhr, Arthur Edwin
    5. Myhr, Hjalmar
  584. Minnesota, Enumeration District 77-2, Supervisor's District 5, Sheet 7A, Lines 36-41
    1. Chapman, William Henry
    2. Chapman, Frances
    3. William Chapman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chapman, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Chapman, Frances (Primary)
      3. French, Margaret Elizabeth (Primary)
      4. Payne, Lillian Evelyn (Primary)
    4. French, Margaret Elizabeth
    5. Payne, Lillian Evelyn
  585. Ohio, Enumeration District 9-3, Supervisor's District 22, Sheet 13B, Lines 56-59
    1. Hunter, John M.
    2. Marshall H. Hunter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hileman, Edith A. (Primary)
      2. Hunter, John M. (Primary)
      3. Hunter, Marshall Horace (Primary)
    3. Hunter, Marshall Horace
    4. Hileman, Edith A.
  586. Enumeration District 82-531, Supervisor's District 19, Ward 16, Sheet 11A
    1. Cotner, Joseph Marvin
    2. McClard, Rachel L.
    3. Weigle, Dorothy Marie
    4. Joseph M. Cotner Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cotner, Joseph Marvin (Primary)
      2. Cotner, Noal Marvin (Primary)
      3. McClard, Rachel L. (Primary)
      4. Weigle, Dorothy Marie (Primary)
    5. Cotner, Noal Marvin
  587. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-31, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 24A, Lines 24-26
    1. Haynes, Jacob
    2. Jake Haynes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haynes, Jacob (Primary)
      2. Byington, Ethel Etta (Primary)
    3. Byington, Ethel Etta
  588. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 42-48
    1. Stegall, Freda Mae
    2. Stegall, Howard Eugene
    3. Stegall, Donald Joseph
    4. Stegall, Stanford Lee
    5. Easter, Mazell Alberta
    6. Stegall, Howard Henry
    7. Howard H. Stegall Household, 1930 Census
      1. Stegall, Donald Joseph (Primary)
      2. Stegall, Stanford Lee (Primary)
      3. Easter, Mazell Alberta (Primary)
      4. Stegall, Howard Henry (Primary)
      5. Stegall, Bernard Lee (Primary)
      6. Stegall, Freda Mae (Primary)
      7. Stegall, Howard Eugene (Primary)
    8. Stegall, Bernard Lee
  589. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 63-67
    1. Elihu Hobaugh Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hobaugh, Burnell Burdette (Primary)
      2. Forchee, Jessie Pearl (Primary)
      3. Hobaugh, Eli (Primary)
      4. Hobaugh, Alvatine (Primary)
      5. Hobaugh, Eileen Jessie (Primary)
    2. Hobaugh, Alvatine
    3. Hobaugh, Eileen Jessie
    4. Hobaugh, Burnell Burdette
    5. Forchee, Jessie Pearl
    6. Hobaugh, Eli
  590. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8A, Lines 7-8
    1. Gordon, William M.
    2. William M. Gordon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wills, Sarah Jane (Primary)
      2. Gordon, William M. (Primary)
    3. Wills, Sarah Jane
  591. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 46-48
    1. Nace Janis Household, 1930 Census
      1. Janis, Nathan Andrew (Primary)
      2. Sigman, Mary Rebecca (Primary)
      3. Janis, Edith Genevieve (Primary)
    2. Janis, Edith Genevieve
    3. Sigman, Mary Rebecca
    4. Janis, Nathan Andrew
  592. Enumeration District 80-13, Supervisor's District 13, Sheets 1A & 1B
    1. Walter Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Paul (Primary)
      2. Graham, Walter (Primary)
      3. Graham, Jackson Claire (Primary)
      4. Graham, Robert Lyle (Primary)
      5. Graham, Raymond (Primary)
      6. Morrow, Margret Jane (Primary)
    2. Graham, Paul
    3. Morrow, Margret Jane
    4. Graham, Walter
    5. Graham, Jackson Claire
    6. Graham, Robert Lyle
    7. Graham, Raymond
  593. Illinois, Enumeration District 84-51, Supervisor's District 21, Sheet 4A, Lines 14-17
    1. Kinnaman, Melvin
    2. Morgan, Eva L.
    3. Chris Kinnaman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Kinnaman, Chris Melvin (Primary)
      2. Morgan, Eva L. (Primary)
      3. Kinnaman, Melvin (Primary)
    4. Kinnaman, Chris Melvin
  594. California, Enumeration District 1-237, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 16B, Lines 52-54
    1. Wilson, Dan
    2. Douglas, Hugh
    3. Dan Wilson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Iva Ann (Primary)
      2. Wilson, Dan (Primary)
      3. Douglas, Hugh (Primary)
    4. Strong, Iva Ann
  595. Enumeration District 68-4, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B
    1. Agans, John Brenton
    2. John Agans, Jr., Household, 1930 Census
      1. Agans, John Brenton (Primary)
  596. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 17-24
    1. Hilton, Susan Elizabeth
    2. Green, Lawrence Wilson
    3. Rickard, Beulah Ellen
    4. Wells, Franklin Edward Sr.
    5. Madsen, Robert
    6. Wells, Mae
    7. Wells, Susan Elizabeth
    8. Franklin E. Wells Household, 1930 Census
      1. Green, Lawrence Wilson (Primary)
      2. Wells, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Madsen, Robert (Primary)
      4. Wells, Mae (Primary)
      5. Hilton, Susan Elizabeth (Primary)
      6. Rickard, Beulah Ellen (Primary)
      7. Wells, Franklin Edward Sr. (Primary)
  597. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11B, Lines 68-70
    1. Noland, Paul Eugene
    2. Mayberry, Stella Mae
    3. Noland, Lloyd Walthem
    4. Lloyd T. Noland Household, 1930 Census
      1. Noland, Paul Eugene (Primary)
      2. Mayberry, Stella Mae (Primary)
      3. Noland, Lloyd Walthem (Primary)
  598. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 15B, Lines 51-54
    1. Highley, Clara Mae
    2. Crepps, Victor Allen
    3. Crepps, William Henry
    4. William H. Crepps Household, 1930 Census
      1. Crepps, William Henry (Primary)
      2. Highley, Clara Mae (Primary)
      3. Crepps, Victor Allen (Primary)
  599. Kansas, Enumeration District 96-42, Supervisor's District 9, Ward 1, Sheet 9B, Lines 84-86
    1. Chenoweth, John Spangler
    2. Burch, Rachel Mahala
    3. Jacob W. Chenoweth Household, 1930 Census
      1. Chenoweth, Jacob Van Meter (Primary)
      2. Chenoweth, John Spangler (Primary)
      3. Burch, Rachel Mahala (Primary)
    4. Chenoweth, Jacob Van Meter
  600. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-12, Supervisor's District 17, Ward 4, Sheet 11B, Lines 63-69
    1. LaCroix, Theodora Edna
    2. Horn, Marjorie Lee
    3. Horn, Rexford Dale
    4. Horn, John Vincent
    5. Horn, John Vincent
    6. John V. Horn Household, 1930 Census
      1. LaCroix, Theodora Edna (Primary)
      2. Horn, Marjorie Lee (Primary)
      3. Horn, Rexford Dale (Primary)
      4. Horn, John Vincent (Primary)
      5. Horn, John Vincent (Primary)
      6. Horn, Percy Vincent Sr. (Primary)
    7. Horn, Percy Vincent Sr.
  601. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Line 50
    1. Lydia E. Craft, 1930 Census
      1. McCain, Lydia Elizabeth (Primary)
    2. McCain, Lydia Elizabeth
  602. Missouri, Enumeration District 76-2, Supervisor's District 12, Sheet 2B, Line 96
    1. Daniel L. Coffelt, 1930 Census
      1. Coffelt, Daniel Levander (Primary)
    2. Coffelt, Daniel Levander
  603. Kansas, Enumeration District 30-7, Supervisor's District 11, Sheet 4A, Lines 6-10
    1. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah
    2. Silas E. Shaw Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaw, Haydn Lorenzo (Primary)
      2. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia (Primary)
      3. Shaw, Silas Ephiedarah (Primary)
      4. Marcum, Mary Miranda (Primary)
    3. Marcum, Mary Miranda
    4. Shaw, Mary Leaucretia
    5. Shaw, Haydn Lorenzo
  604. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-30, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 1A, Lines 3-5
    1. Benson, Luella V.
    2. Graham, Jesse Clyde
    3. Graham, John W.
    4. John W. Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Benson, Luella V. (Primary)
      2. Graham, Jesse Clyde (Primary)
      3. Graham, John W. (Primary)
  605. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-32, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 13B
    1. Lalumondier, Mabel G.
    2. Lalumondier, Pauline
    3. Alonzo Lalumondier Household, 1930 Census
      1. LaPorte, Mary Alice (Primary)
      2. Lalumondier, Mabel G. (Primary)
      3. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank (Primary)
      4. Lalumondier, Pauline (Primary)
    4. LaPorte, Mary Alice
    5. Lalumondier, Alonzo Frank
  606. Missouri, Enumeration District 96-116, Supervisor's District 8, Ward 22, Sheet 13A, Lines 42-44
    1. Paul Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Webb, Ruth Gertrude (Primary)
      2. Byington, Paul (Primary)
    2. Byington, Paul
    3. Webb, Ruth Gertrude
  607. Missouri, Enumeration District 9-11, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8B, Lines 88-89
    1. Faircloth, James Henry
    2. Dennis, Sarah Catherine
    3. James H. Faircloth Household, 1930 Census
      1. Faircloth, James Henry (Primary)
      2. Dennis, Sarah Catherine (Primary)
  608. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 38-41
    1. Moore, Leona Mae
    2. Dalton, Carrie Viola
    3. Clarence E. Moore Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Clarence Edward (Primary)
      2. Dalton, Carrie Viola (Primary)
      3. Moore, Alta L. (Primary)
      4. Moore, Leona Mae (Primary)
    4. Moore, Clarence Edward
    5. Moore, Alta L.
  609. Missouri, Enumeration Distric 11-41, Supervisor's District 1, Ward 8, Sheet 11B, Lines 93-94
    1. Moore, Rozetta Josephine
    2. Cassady, Catherine June
    3. Rosette J. Bennett Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Rozetta Josephine (Primary)
      2. Cassady, Catherine June (Primary)
  610. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 5A, Lines 19-22
    1. Richardson, Lynn Oliver
    2. Richardson, William Walter
    3. Walter W. Richardson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Richardson, William Walter (Primary)
      2. Jones, Ida Lee (Primary)
      3. Richardson, Olin Sylvia (Primary)
      4. Richardson, Lynn Oliver (Primary)
    4. Jones, Ida Lee
    5. Richardson, Olin Sylvia
  611. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4B, Lines 58-60
    1. Leeman H. Reeder Household, 1930 Census
      1. Reeder, Herbert Eugene (Primary)
      2. Reeder, Herbert Leeman (Primary)
    2. Reeder, Herbert Leeman
    3. Reeder, Herbert Eugene
  612. Ohio, Enumeration District 24-13, Supervisor's District 16, Sheet 1A, Lines 46-48
    1. Marine, Warren Gale
    2. Charles E. Marine Household, 1930 Census
      1. Moore, Lillie Florence (Primary)
      2. Marine, Warren Gale (Primary)
      3. Marine, Charles Elmer (Primary)
    3. Moore, Lillie Florence
    4. Marine, Charles Elmer
  613. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-5, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 6-9
    1. Morris, Elba May
    2. Pinkston, Birdie May
    3. Smith, Andrew Jackson
    4. Smith, Paul M.
    5. Andrew J. Smith Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morris, Elba May (Primary)
      2. Smith, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      3. Pinkston, Birdie May (Primary)
      4. Smith, Paul M. (Primary)
  614. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 8B, Lines 73-74
    1. William F. Shoults Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shoults, William Franklin (Primary)
      2. Mitchell, Myra E. (Primary)
    2. Shoults, William Franklin
    3. Mitchell, Myra E.
  615. Nebraska, Enumeration District 56-22, Supervisor's District 4, Hooker Precinct, Sheet 1B, Lines 62-66
    1. Gregory, Charles C.
    2. Gregory, Ruby May
    3. Gregory, Ralph Fay
    4. Gregory, Earl Ralph
    5. Earl R. Gregorry Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gregory, Charles C. (Primary)
      2. Gregory, Ruby May (Primary)
      3. Gregory, Earl Ralph (Primary)
      4. Moore, Elsie Myrtle (Primary)
      5. Gregory, Ralph Fay (Primary)
    6. Moore, Elsie Myrtle
  616. Enumeration District 16-4, Supervisor's District 17, Sheets 4B & 5A
    1. Kurre, Roxie
    2. Lang, Virgil Arlington
    3. Oscar H. Lang Household, 1930 Census
      1. Lang, William Kurre (Primary)
      2. Lang, Mary Dell (Primary)
      3. Lang, Margaret L. (Primary)
      4. Lang, Oscar Hays (Primary)
      5. Lang, Byron LeRoy (Primary)
      6. Kurre, Roxie (Primary)
      7. Lang, Virgil Arlington (Primary)
    4. Lang, William Kurre
    5. Lang, Mary Dell
    6. Lang, Margaret L.
    7. Lang, Oscar Hays
    8. Lang, Byron LeRoy
  617. Enumeration District 20-36, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 3B
    1. James Delaney Household, 1930 Census
      1. Delaney, Nola V. (Primary)
      2. Delaney, Ralph Hopkins (Primary)
      3. Delaney, Timothy McKenzie (Primary)
      4. Delaney, James Michael (Primary)
      5. Sigman, Cora Auraminta (Primary)
      6. Delaney, James (Primary)
    2. Sigman, Cora Auraminta
    3. Delaney, James
    4. Delaney, Ralph Hopkins
    5. Delaney, Timothy McKenzie
    6. Delaney, Nola V.
    7. Delaney, James Michael
  618. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 30-32
    1. Roscoe Robbs Household, 1930 Census
      1. Robbs, Roscoe (Primary)
      2. Waller, Wilma Eliza (Primary)
      3. Robbs, R. Frank (Primary)
    2. Waller, Wilma Eliza
    3. Robbs, R. Frank
    4. Robbs, Roscoe
  619. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 7-13, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 2B, Lines 59-63
    1. Morrow, Ernest Owen
    2. Hinz, Christina
    3. Morrow, Marvin George
    4. Earnest O. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hinz, Christina (Primary)
      2. Morrow, Ernest Owen (Primary)
      3. Morrow, Marvin George (Primary)
  620. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-33, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6B, Lines 70-73
    1. Barton, Carl Leo
    2. Burns, Lula Mae
    3. Barton, Lloyd William
    4. Lytle L. Barton Household, 1930 Census
      1. Burns, Lula Mae (Primary)
      2. Barton, Lloyd William (Primary)
      3. Barton, Carl Leo (Primary)
      4. Barton, Lytle Leeman (Primary)
    5. Barton, Lytle Leeman
  621. Iowa, Enumeration District 27-17, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 3A, Lines 23-26
    1. Johnston, Henry Edward
    2. Henry E. Johnson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Ellis, Ida Hazel (Primary)
      2. Johnston, Henry Edward (Primary)
      3. Johnston, Leslie Wayne (Primary)
    3. Johnston, Leslie Wayne
    4. Ellis, Ida Hazel
  622. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10B, Lines 87-92
    1. Rickard, Charles Burke
    2. Strong, Ella Lee
    3. Charles Rickard Household, 1930 Census
      1. Strong, Ella Lee (Primary)
      2. Rickard, Charles Burke (Primary)
      3. Rickard, Vernon C. (Primary)
      4. Rickard, Essie Adel (Primary)
    4. Rickard, Vernon C.
    5. Rickard, Essie Adel
  623. Enumeration District 58-36, Supervisor's District 6, Sheet 7A
    1. Caroon, Bernard J.
    2. James E. Caroon, Jr., Household, 1930 Census
      1. Caroon, Bernard J. (Primary)
      2. Caroon, James Edward Jr. (Primary)
    3. Caroon, James Edward Jr.
  624. Iowa, Enumeration District 80-30, Supervisor's District 13, Sheet 1B, Lines 92-94
    1. Graham, Billy Dean
    2. Chester Graham Household, 1930 Census
      1. Graham, Billy Dean (Primary)
      2. Graham, Chester (Primary)
    3. Graham, Chester
  625. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 8A, Lines 24-30
    1. AuBuchon, Marion Austin
    2. Rawson, Blanche Iva
    3. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis
    4. AuBuchon, Melvin L.
    5. AuBuchon, Robert Joseph
    6. AuBuchon, Margie Marie
    7. Marion L. Aubuchon Household, 1930 Census
      1. Rawson, Blanche Iva (Primary)
      2. AuBuchon, Marion Lewis (Primary)
      3. AuBuchon, Melvin L. (Primary)
      4. AuBuchon, Robert Joseph (Primary)
      5. AuBuchon, Margie Marie (Primary)
      6. AuBuchon, Marion Austin (Primary)
  626. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2B, Lines 91-98
    1. Straughan, Cora May
    2. Patterson, Harvey Lynn
    3. Patterson, James Edward Sr.
    4. Patterson, Winfred Leeman
    5. Patterson, Marvin Josiah
    6. Patterson, Leona Ruth
    7. Marvin J. Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Straughan, Cora May (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Harvey Lynn (Primary)
      3. Patterson, Winfred Leeman (Primary)
      4. Patterson, Marvin Josiah (Primary)
      5. Patterson, Leona Ruth (Primary)
      6. Patterson, Homer Lee (Primary)
      7. Patterson, James Edward Sr. (Primary)
    8. Patterson, Homer Lee
  627. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 30-14, Supervisor's District 1, Sheet 1B, Lines 1-4
    1. Crooks, James Myriam
    2. J. Myriam Crooks Household, 1930 Census
      1. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth (Primary)
      2. Crooks, James Myriam (Primary)
      3. Crooks, John Mahlon (Primary)
    3. Crooks, John Mahlon
    4. Shaw, Eulalia Ruth
  628. Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 15B
    1. Holmes, Raymond Russell
    2. Raymond Holmes Household, 1930 Census
      1. Holmes, Raymond Russell (Primary)
      2. Kerlagon, Reva Ila (Primary)
    3. Kerlagon, Reva Ila
  629. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 10B, Lines 78-79
    1. John Calvert Household, 1930 Census
      1. Easter, Sarah Pearl (Primary)
      2. Calvert, John (Primary)
    2. Calvert, John
    3. Easter, Sarah Pearl
  630. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 2A, Lines 33-34
    1. Henry L. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Harris, Mary Ann (Primary)
      2. Byington, Henry Lafayette (Primary)
    2. Byington, Henry Lafayette
    3. Harris, Mary Ann
  631. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 16-12, Supervisor's District 8, Sheet 5A
    1. Fred W. Martin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Taylor, Katy Edna (Primary)
      2. Martin, Frederick Warren (Primary)
      3. Martin, Odell F. (Primary)
    2. Taylor, Katy Edna
    3. Martin, Frederick Warren
    4. Martin, Odell F.
  632. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-31, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 11A, Line 19
    1. Sides, Luther
    2. Luther Sides, 1930 Census
      1. Sides, Luther (Primary)
  633. Enumeration District 4-2, Supervisor's District 9, Sheet 3B
    1. Morrow, James Herbert
    2. Overstreet, Carmon
    3. James H. Morrow Household, 1930 Census
      1. Morrow, Ruth (Primary)
      2. Morrow, James Herbert (Primary)
      3. Overstreet, Carmon (Primary)
    4. Morrow, Ruth
  634. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 35-39
    1. Govro, Irene Elizabeth
    2. Byington, Truston Oliver
    3. Truston O. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Govro, Irene Elizabeth (Primary)
      2. Byington, Truston Oliver (Primary)
  635. Oklahoma, Enumeration District 74-2, Supervisor's District 3, Ward 2, Sheet 9A, Line 32
    1. Wood, Charles Edward
    2. Howes Edwards Household, 1930 Census
      1. Wood, Charles Edward (Primary)
  636. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-10, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3B, Lines 84-88
    1. Pratte, Naomi L.
    2. Adelbert B. Pratt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Cash, Iva Jane (Primary)
      2. Pratte, Adelbert B. (Primary)
      3. Pratte, Naomi L. (Primary)
      4. Pratte, Homer D. (Primary)
    3. Pratte, Homer D.
    4. Cash, Iva Jane
    5. Pratte, Adelbert B.
  637. Missouri, Enumeration District 16-30, Supervisor's District 17, Sheet 5A, Lines 17-19
    1. Bishop, Lillie Dell
    2. Andrew McLard Household, 1930 Census
      1. McClard, Andrew Jackson (Primary)
      2. Bishop, Lillie Dell (Primary)
      3. Ackman, Dora Belle (Primary)
    3. Ackman, Dora Belle
    4. McClard, Andrew Jackson
  638. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 12-13
    1. Fred Landolt Household, 1930 Census
      1. Landolt, Fred (Primary)
      2. Molt, Lena Magdaline (Primary)
    2. Landolt, Fred
    3. Molt, Lena Magdaline
  639. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-25, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 11B, Lines 99-100 & Sheet 12A, Line 1
    1. Welland, Marion Albert
    2. Pinkston, Julia Etta
    3. Straughan, Lena
    4. Julia E. Straughan Household, 1930 Census
      1. Pinkston, Julia Etta (Primary)
      2. Straughan, Lena (Primary)
      3. Welland, Marion Albert (Primary)
  640. Colorado, Enumeration District 21-14, Supervisor's District 7, Precinct 14, Sheet 7A, Lines 47-48
    1. Thurman, Emmett Earl
    2. Louella Thurman Household, 1930 Census
      1. Straughan, Louella (Primary)
      2. Thurman, Emmett Earl (Primary)
    3. Straughan, Louella
  641. Enumeration District 55-14, Supervisor's District 18, Sheet 24A
    1. Annie F. Chapman, 1930 Census
      1. Fisher, Annie (Primary)
    2. Fisher, Annie
  642. Wisconsin, Enumeration District 63-14, Supervisor's District 2, Sheet 2B, Lines 63-70
    1. Byington, Robert G.
    2. Byington, Edna R.
    3. Byington, Clifford A.
    4. Byington, Naomi M.
    5. Cowley, Florence E.
    6. Byington, Clifford Thomas
    7. Clifford A. Byington Household, 1930 Census
      1. Byington, Robert G. (Primary)
      2. Byington, Edna R. (Primary)
      3. Byington, Clifford A. (Primary)
      4. Byington, Floyd Newton (Primary)
      5. Byington, Naomi M. (Primary)
      6. Cowley, Florence E. (Primary)
      7. Byington, Clifford Thomas (Primary)
    8. Byington, Floyd Newton
  643. Iowa, Enumeration District 69-12, Supervisor's District 13, Ward 1, Sheet 19B, Lines 51-54
    1. Barrett, Helen Elizabeth
    2. Claude Jones Household, 1930 Census
      1. Jones, Faye Eugene (Primary)
      2. Barrett, Helen Elizabeth (Primary)
      3. Jones, Jesse Claude (Primary)
    3. Jones, Jesse Claude
    4. Jones, Faye Eugene
  644. Ohio, Enumeration District 9-3, Supervisor's District 22, Sheet 2B
    1. Hornung, Amy Elizabeth
    2. Hunter, Robert Emery
    3. Robert E. Hunter Household, 1930 Census
      1. Hunter, Eugene Hornung (Primary)
      2. Hunter, Clarence Robert (Primary)
      3. Hunter, Walter Lee (Primary)
      4. Hunter, Robert Emery (Primary)
      5. Hornung, Amy Elizabeth (Primary)
    4. Hunter, Eugene Hornung
    5. Hunter, Clarence Robert
    6. Hunter, Walter Lee
  645. Missouri, Enumeration District 97-9, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 4A, Lines 8-9
    1. Patterson, Ivan Ira
    2. James Patterson Household, 1930 Census
      1. Patterson, James Israel (Primary)
      2. Patterson, Ivan Ira (Primary)
    3. Patterson, James Israel
  646. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 19B, Lines 80-82
    1. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr.
    2. Gury, Gladys Antoinette
    3. Gaebe, Harold Carl Jr.
    4. Harrold C. Gaebe Household, 1930 Census
      1. Gaebe, Harold Charles Sr. (Primary)
      2. Gury, Gladys Antoinette (Primary)
      3. Gaebe, Harold Carl Jr. (Primary)
  647. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-14, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 1B, Lines 92-100
    1. Haile, Marvin Dubart
    2. Forshee, Mary Ann
    3. Haile, Leland Woodrow
    4. Haile, Margaret Virginia
    5. Haile, Myrtle Alberta
    6. Marvin Haile Household, 1930 Census
      1. Haile, Leland Woodrow (Primary)
      2. Haile, Foster Lee (Primary)
      3. Forshee, Mary Ann (Primary)
      4. Armon, Fannie Jane (Primary)
      5. Haile, James Irvin (Primary)
      6. Haile, Marvin Dubart (Primary)
      7. Haile, Margaret Virginia (Primary)
      8. Haile, Byrdine Jeanette (Primary)
      9. Haile, Myrtle Alberta (Primary)
    7. Haile, Byrdine Jeanette
    8. Haile, Foster Lee
    9. Armon, Fannie Jane
    10. Haile, James Irvin
  648. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-28, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 6A, Lines 3-4
    1. Moore, Annie
    2. W. J. Griffin Household, 1930 Census
      1. Griffin, William Jefferson (Primary)
      2. Moore, Annie (Primary)
    3. Griffin, William Jefferson
  649. Missouri, Enumeration District 94-7, Supervisor's District 14, Sheet 3A, Lines 18-25